SL PF No Garden Code Garden Name District Name of the Deceased Member Payee Amount
1 12205 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROGHU MAJHI LAKHI MAJHI 1000
2 1660 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.ESTIFAN TOPNO VICTORA TOPNO 1200
3 5350 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.KANTO SOBOR SUKURMONI SABAR 1100
4 60 E-222 Jodhpur Tea Factory T.E. Dibrugarh LATE NARENDRA PATOWARY MRS TARINI PATOWARY 1500
5 2236 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BASUDEB KHARIA DOIMOTI KHARIYA 1000
6 4553 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LATE FULCHAND BAGTI RANJU BAKTI 1000
7 10215 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. JUSEP MANGLOO MURA HELNA MURA 12000
8 2468 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BITAL MURA DILU MUNDA 1000
9 2955 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIRCHI DOSOROTH KERKATA 1000
10 1307 C-026 Cossipore T.E. Cachar LT.RAMBABU NUNIA KANCHAN NUNIA 1100
11 3341 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PAULUS TORK HANA TORKO 1000
12 3864 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. MUNCHI KUJUR Mrs DHANIA KUJUR 1100
13 1053 E-023 Nandanban T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MARI BHUMIJ GANESH BHUMIJ 1000
14 5173 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LATE PORMESWAR RAJPUT PROTIMA RAJPUT 1100
15 2736 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE SANIYA KONDH DIPTI KAN 1200
16 1361 S-258 Soraipani T.E. Jorhat MADHAB KARMAKAR Mrs ANIMA KOMAR 1100
17 1192 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SABITREE PORJA SHIBNATH PRAJA 1200
18 0672 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LT. ROBIA TELLY SOROSWATI TELLY 1100
19 2202 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE MARSHEL MUNDA Mrs. CHAMRI MUNDA 1300
20 4189 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT.BADAL CHAWTAL SUKURMONI SAWTAL 1200
21 5413 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LATE JOGU MURAH RUPA MURAH 1100
22 7225 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LATE ASHA KARMAKAR SHANKAR KARMAKAR 1100
23 4546 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LT. MOLI DAS SONIA DAS 1100
24 5387 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LT. NIRMALA SURUJBANSHI MANIK SURYYA BNASHI 1000
25 3742 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE MONGRA Mrs HIRA MONI MINJ 1000
26 4448 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE SUDARSON TANTY 2 KOMALA TANTI 1000
27 4864 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE MONBHOLA TANTI Mr KANU TANTI 1000
28 4242 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LATE JAMUNA DAS GOBARDHAN BALMIK DAS 1000
29 3496 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat AMIR TONGLA PRATIMA TONGLA 1100
30 1577 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. 11 POWLIN JOWAKIM KANDULNA 1200
31 5440 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT.MILON GORH MRS JANKI NANDALAL 1100
32 2834 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT MINA MUNDA HARI MUNDA 1000
33 5871 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LATE SITTA HAZAM MR DINA NATH THAKUR 1000
34 9425 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. UPAH MUNDA MR. MADAN MUNDARI 1000
35 3779 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT.GOMA GUALLA LIBIDI GUALLA 1100
36 306 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. RAJESH SABAR LILA SABAR 1200
37 8364 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon LATE PREMNATH PRADHAN ARCHANA PRADHAN 1100
38 2190 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LATE PANMOTI TOMSON NANDESHWAR KOND 1300
39 3233 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE MIRA BHOLA JUGESWAR DUBRAJ 1100
40 3329 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE SHAKUNTALA TANTI Mr. DUKHRAJ TANTI 1000
41 2342 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT.DEEPAK KRISHNA UMA KRISHNA 1200
42 4624 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUNIL BHUYAN Mrs. LOKHI BHUYAN 1100
43 628 E-023 Nandanban T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AGHNI URANG AMRIT URONG 1000
44 6028 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. MARKAS MOMINAKONGADI 1200
45 2945 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT.PREM GARH MAHESWARI GORH 1100
46 2047 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINDABOTY SAWASHI DINA SAWASHI 1100
47 8317 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAMNARAYAN KUMARI SONA 1100
48 171 E-350 RANU T.E Dibrugarh LT. SUSILA KARMAKAR MR. DEBARU JOGI 1000
49 7463 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.AMBIKA LAKHIA HARIPAL 1100
50 2670 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE LABO LUNGA SMT. SALMI MUNDA 1000
51 3550 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE MANIK SARMAH SMT. MAMANI SARMAH 1000
52 7404 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. 5 RAM MAJHI BIHANI MAJHI 1000
53 2005 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE JOY BAISAKHI KARMAKAR 1000
54 3855 D-086 Shakomato T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAMNATH BARAIK HILABATI BARAIK 1200
55 5622 D-086 Shakomato T.E. Sonitpur LT. II PREM KURMI SABITRY KURMI 1000
56 5101 D-086 Shakomato T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIMAL BAURI BHANOO BAWRI 1100
57 5507 D-086 Shakomato T.E. Sonitpur LATE TILAK CHANDRA BHUYAN TULUMANI BHAYAN 1000
58 4243 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. DASARO SABOR SUMITRA SOBOR 1000
59 1114 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT. SITARAM MUNDA KALYANI MORA 1000
60 1586 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. ISWAR BAWRI SMT. SUBITA BAWRI 1200
61 1634 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKHO SOBOR SONAMONI SOBOR 1100
62 3867 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. TOPON NAYAK HUNMONI NAYAK 1100
63 3407 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE SABITRI PANIKA-5 SRI JITEN PANIKA 1000
64 5145 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. PRONOB DAS SMT BONU BORDOLOI 1100
65 2489 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE KOMOLSING GHATOWAR SMT. BULU GHATUWAR 1000
66 3330 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. AJIT BHUYA BIJUMONI BHUYAN 1100
67 2870 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE NOBIN TANTI-4 QUILI TANTI 1000
68 3346 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. BIRET TANTI Mrs. GUNA TANTI 750
69 3346 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. BIRET TANTI Mr. DROPADI TANTI 750
70 606 S-112 Golaghat T.E. Golaghat LATE RUMI MR BARUA KARMAKAR (pfms) 1000
71 2678 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. SONARAM BHUYAN Mrs. FULAKI BHUYAN 1100
72 4118 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. AHILYA GHATWAR Mr. SANTOSH GHATOWAR 1000
73 2241 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. GITA KARMAKAR SUKDEB KARMAKAR 1100
74 1820 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. BALIKA MAL I ANIL MAL 1000
75 5228 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 3 LOKHON KARMAKAR ASTOMI KARMAKAR 1100
76 2818 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIJOY LOSHMI OREYA 1000
77 1507 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AJIT MUNDA ADARMONI MUNDA 1100
78 1006 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DHONU MAJHI SUMI MAJHI 1200
79 2623 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NITOO TANTI BHUBAN TANTI 1000
80 3188 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LT. FONTUSH NAIK NILAPATI NAIK 1100
81 1155 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. 1- BENJAMIN ASRIT KANDULAN 1100
82 1251 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT. NATHUM CHETRI BUDHANI CHETRIA 1400
83 595 D-026 Chandana T.E. Udalguri LATE RAMESH MAHAPATRA NIMKEE PATRA 1000
84 3404 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. MANGAL MAJHI MR. ANAMI MAJI 1200
85 1426 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE MONSUDHAN 5-FHULMANI 1000
86 826 D-026 Chandana T.E. Udalguri LT. SUKRA PANDO JAMINI PANOO 1000
87 4648 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LT KAILA KACHUWA Miss. RUMI KACHUA 1200
88 5970 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.AMOR SONA SUMITRA SONA 1000
89 2822 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. ALEKSUS BHADRA Mrs. LUCIA BHODRA 1100
90 29901 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh L.T. RAJESH ORANG SWAPNA URANG 1000
91 2944 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LATE JAMBU MUNDA Ms ETUWARI MUNDA 1100
92 4028 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKRA PORJA NARJOO PARJA 1000
93 2888 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE PARBOTY SASNI NIRANJAN SASNI 1200
94 2964 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT.RATHU BHENGRA BICHANI BHENGRA 1200
95 3371 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. DULAL RAJOWER SABITRI RAJOWER 1000
96 979 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT.RUKNI TANTI SUBHASH TANTI 1000
97 3842 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KARTICK MALTY FAGNI DAS 1000
98 4114 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BINUD KARMAKAR SUMI KARMAKAR 1100
99 3009 E-049 Dilli T.E. Dibrugarh JARNAL AGASTIN ANAMI JERNEL 1200
100 1590 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT.AMIT AGHNEE MS BASANTI AMIT 8800
101 5288 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT.BHUBON CH. GOGOI MRS. ELIZA GOGOI 1500
102 10170 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT.ASTOMI NAG GANESH NAG 1100
103 3295 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. LAKHI PRASAD BAGTI ALO BAKTI 1200
104 4427 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT SITARAM RAI KALO ROY 1100
105 598 S-141 Kokodonga T.E. Jorhat LT. KHAGEN NAYAK M/S RINA NAYAK 1500
106 734 S-308 Kamarbund T.E. Jorhat LT. BOGAI BAKTI SAIKIA MRS GANGESWARI SAIKIA 1000
107 1726 S-258 Soraipani T.E. Jorhat LT. GUNU BORAIK AALUMANI BARAIK 1100
108 1641 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT. RASHU SAWTAL Mrs. BISHOMOTI SAWTAL 1100
109 2317 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT SACHINDRA MAL SABITRI MAL 1200
110 5472 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT.SOHAGMONI GOWALA AJOY GUWALA 1000
111 3621 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT. RUKMONIA ROBIDAS RABINDRA RABIDAS 1200
112 4810 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE MAKARIOUSH ABHAI KUJUR 1300
113 3116 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.BHIMBAHADUR GURUNG DILOO GURUNG 1300
114 3423 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE ROITA TANTI MS ANJALI TANTI 1300
115 2747 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LT.BIREN TASSA RUBI TASSA 1200
116 7150 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAIMONI BHUMIJ Mr SUKHLAL KARMAKAR 1000
117 8657 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.BIFUL REE RONI REE 1100
118 8944 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE SIMULMONI TASA HORIPODO CHASA 1100
119 1886 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANKAR TILKA FULLO TILKA 1200
120 4715 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SUKRA SAWRA ELIZABETH SORAH 1100
121 7181 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.DEBLAL KONWAR RUKACHUNA KONWAR 1200
122 8865 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.MOHAN SAWTAL BHARATI SHAOTAL 1100
123 2084 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LT. DILIP BOWRI RADHA BOWRI 1000
124 2848 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE SULAMAN SANGA JAMUNA SANGA 1300
125 3305 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. NANDA RABIDAS ROMONIBALA RABIDAS 1200
126 9928 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. ALBINA MUNDA RAMAI MUNDA 1000
127 8454 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat Late Biren Nagbanshi JUNAKI NAGBONSHI 1200
128 2354 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE ETOWA MUNDA SMT. CHINTA MUNDA 1300
129 502 E-163 Sadasiva T.E. Tinsukia LATE RONGITA BHARAT MONGOL SOBOR 1200
130 2393 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LT. BESTOR SOREN Mrs. SUSHILA SOREN 1100
131 2373 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LT. KUARI MUNDA MR. BIRSA MUNDA 1100
132 1255 C-100 Singlacherra T.E. Karimganj LATE B.P.SARNAKAR SUKHDEIYA SWARNAKAR 1000
133 3881 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIRBAHADUR BHUMIJ Mrs. BUTU BHUMIJ 1000
134 3144 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. ABDUL ROHOMAN MORIOM BIBI 1000
135 15377 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. JHALKO BHDHUA Mrs. SABINA JHALKO 10000
136 9200 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. LALITA BHOR NIRMAL BHAR 1100
137 1096 E-060 Gangabari T.E. Tinsukia LT. C.S.DAS Mrs. BINA DAS 1000
138 9170 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JOLESWARI TANTI PAGLU TANTY 1000
139 7344 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SAWON ORANG BONDHONA URANG 1000
140 3421 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT. NETTI MAJHI Ms KAMALA MAJHI 1000
141 2671 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LATE GUNA KANTA PHUKAN MRS KARUNMOY PHUKAN 1100
142 3184 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT.BIKRAM NAYAK Ms DURGAMONI NAYAK 1200
143 6064 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT.MALOTI DEBRAJ Mr. DEBRAJ SOBOR 1100
144 92 C-101 Sonaicherra T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE JAMIRUDDIN AMIRAN BIBI 1100
145 531 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. NOKHIL ROBIDAS NUMALI ROHIDAS 1100
146 2626 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT.CHATU LOHAR Mrs. SOMARI LOHAR 1200
147 8580 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BUDHOO JOISING JOYSING URANG 1100
148 1093 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT HEMOLATA TANTI NOGEN TANTI 1000
149 1959 S-186 Methoni T.E. Golaghat LT. LOKHON HEMROM EATOWARI HEMRAM 1000
150 683 E-008 Bagrodia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MAMOO SATGUP PEACY SATGUP 1100
151 2189 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LILA KONYK BOOWANG KANYAK 1000
152 412 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. KABIRDAS PANIKA CHAMELI PANIKA 1100
153 14123 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. NOHORDAS PANIKA UMA PANIKA 1100
154 1814 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. GUNU GUALA Mrs. RAIMONI GOWALA (ILLIT) 1100
155 68 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHAGYROTHI DAS PUSPA DAS 1200
156 1937 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKA SAWRAH MINA SAWRAH 1000
157 2472 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. SARIO SAWRAH JUGANTI SAWRAH 1100
158 2510 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. LATKU TANTI Mrs. ANITA TANTI 1000
159 2620 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE KUNTI TANTI Mr. GANDHA TATI 1000
160 1491 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. BAIJNATH KURMI SANTI KURMI 1000
161 1288 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE OMBAHADUR CHETRY Mrs. LILAMAYA CHETRI 1000
162 1974 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. SUBANI 1 JOWEL KHALAM 1100
163 1758 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT. HIRALAL GAR FULABASIJA GAR 1100
164 2175 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LT.SOMBARI GORAIT SRI NONDA GORAIT 1100
165 2492 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. BELA BORO FULAICHIRI BORO 550
166 1823 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. RAMESH TANTI USHAMONI TANTI 1200
167 4988 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIJOY BALOKDAS MALOTY BIJOY 1200
168 9019 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUREKHA MONGAL MANGAL SUBON 11000
169 4134 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. SUKHU KALINDRI LOKHESHWARI KALINDRI 1200
170 1715 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LT. DILIP KARMAKAR DURPOTI KARMAKAR 1200
171 3667 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. ARJUN GOUR SANDIYAMATI GOUR 1200
172 2899 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SANJAY HALUWAI-B JUNALI HALUWAI 1200
173 483 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE NODI AMBIKA TANTI 1000
174 2597 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT.J.SINGH SMT BILA DEVI 1300
175 2705 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AMIT TANTI JAGDISHA TANTI 1000
176 2804 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANAND MINJ SABITRI MINJ 1100
177 2970 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MARRICES TOPPO SMT KATRINA TOPPO 1100
178 3027 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BOLO 15 Mrs. GUNJI URANG 1000
179 3057 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PRODIP URANG SUSENA URANG 1100
180 3308 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROBI TANTI SMT. BELO TANTI 1000
181 3676 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. OMIN LAKRA MRS DUBAI LAKRA 1000
182 54 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SONADHUR 5 SMT BONDEVI TANTI 1100
183 6068 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LOKHIRAM URANG Ms BOGI URANG 1000
184 7353 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT.PARDESHI TANTI NIRA TANTI 1000
185 1127 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LATE AGON JAISHEE SMT.MINA JAISHEE 1300
186 2460 E-093 Kenduguri T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MANGLOO MURAH MRS ALLADI MURAH 1200
187 2645 E-093 Kenduguri T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHARAT SABAR MRS LAKHESWARI SABAR 1200
188 2727 E-093 Kenduguri T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SANTOSH GAUR MRS. GORABARI GAUR 1100
189 3071 E-093 Kenduguri T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DOMNIC MINZ MS JASINTA MINJ 1100
190 455 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAJEN RAJPUT CHANAMATI RAJPUT 1000
191 518 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LATE MOHAN BHUMIJ SMTI NIRODA BHUMIJ 1000
192 697 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LT.SEW BAHADUR CHETRY SMT.SITA CHETRY 1400
193 750 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LT.POBON BHUMIJ RUKMONI BHUMIJ 1200
194 774 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LT. RONTOO SONARI SMT. ASTHAMI SONARI 1100
195 818 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LT.PRONOB MURA SMT DHONO MURA 1100
196 994 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LT. NIREN BHUMIJ KARUNA BHUMIJ 1000
197 2664 E-107 Lengrai T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RAM PROJA MRS.JOYMOTI PROJA 1100
198 2464 E-108 Lepetkatta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIRSHA BHUMIJ MRS. MONGLI BHUMIJ 1100
199 3061 E-108 Lepetkatta T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BIPEN ROBIDAS Mrs. JILIE RABIDAS 1300
200 969 E-108 Lepetkatta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MOHAN CH. PHUKOON MRS MAYANTI PHUKON 1100
201 374 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT.ASHOO CHANDMONI 1000
202 469 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT. CHANDRALALL DEBARI PAUL 1000
203 482 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT.CHABI Ms. MANJU 1200
204 486 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT. JADAV CHAND KARMAKAR 1000
205 5446 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LATE HORIMONI LAKHAN KOKIL 1000
206 6162 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LATE PREMESWARI MANGRA KURMI ARUN (JOINT ACCOUNT) 1000
207 6321 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LATE BUDHMONI MATLOO 1100
208 6405 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT. MANJULA SAMUAL BARIK 1100
209 6477 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUBASH AILYA NAG (PFMS) 1000
210 6621 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT.GOPAL MOLIKA DEEP 1100
211 6770 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT. NIRANJAN ASHA KUMARI 1000
212 6823 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT. DASMI SHEM CHHETRIA (PFMS) 1000
213 6993 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT.MOSTORAM AHILA MURAH 1100
214 2265 E-113 Madhuting T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AMRIT BARUAH MRS. GUNA BARUAH 1000
215 2772 E-113 Madhuting T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAMOO ORANG Mrs DILAKUBARI URANG 1100
216 2935 E-113 Madhuting T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AKASH TANTI NILA TANTI 1100
217 4872 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. SABINA BIRCHA SILBANUS MATIAS 1000
218 5407 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. NIRMOLA EMLUES MARKUSH DAUD 1100
219 5596 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. LALO JANTI SRI JITEN RAJEN 1000
220 5783 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT.TULALAL DAS BIPIN HARISING 1100
221 7558 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT.CICILIA PHILLIP BELASUS MILKU 1000
222 7567 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. KIRON BIRO SULEKHA KIRON 1000
223 7953 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LATE POWLOSH ALOKIS BIRSHI GANJURAI 1000
224 8700 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. SANIKA MUNDA Ms GITA SANIKA 1000
225 8790 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. JUSEPH ANDERIAS TERSILA JUSEPH 1100
226 9064 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. GANGU BHIMA SMT. SOBINA GANGU 1000
227 1226 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT.BHOLANATH KAMALA NAGH II 1000
228 1323 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT. JHARIO MURA BASU MURA 1100
229 1413 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT.BARMINI KARMAKAR SAMU KARMAKAR 1200
230 1441 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT. BUTNI MURA MAHAN MURA 1100
231 1492 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT. DHIROO KARMAKAR MONGRI KARMAKAR 1100
232 1493 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT. RANJIT MURA RUPON MURA 1100
233 1585 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT.RAMU KURMI MANJU KURMI 1100
234 1586 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT. BUDHESWAR MURA AKLEE MURA 1000
235 1589 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LATE AZAD RAHMAN AJIFON BEGUM 1000
236 1884 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT. RENU KARMAKAR BIRJU KARMAKAR 1000
237 1890 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT. LALITA BHUMIJ PURAN BHUMIJ 1000
238 2433 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT.GOPAL LOHAR MANJU LOHAR 1100
239 2681 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT.AJOY MURA MINU MURA-II 1000
240 2683 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT. BINOTI MURA ABINESH MURA 1100
241 3486 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE BEVISION TANTI SHANTI TANTI 1000
242 3811 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHARAT TANTI NABATU TANTI 1000
243 4926 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOTO AIND SUNITA AIND 1000
244 2020 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT. AMRIT MUNDA I ELLI MUNDA 1100
245 2139 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LATE L.M.BORDOLOI MINA DEVI 1000
246 2292 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIRSHA MUNDA SOMARI MUNDA 1000
247 2963 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT.PAWLINA MINZ EUJEN MINZ 1100
248 1147 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. GOPAL ORANG BASUKI ORANG 1000
249 1354 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. KAPURCHAND TANTI SUMOTHI TANTI 1000
250 932 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIJOY TANTI SUBASHI TANTI 1000
251 2228 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE ARJOON SAWASHI-3 AGHNI SAWASHI 1000
252 2688 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOGESWAR MAHOLI CHAMPA MAHILI 1100
253 4717 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LT. CILENA 2 MR. MONBUDHRAM 1100
254 988 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LATE 1 RANGO HURDEVA KHORA 1000
255 1797 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. TULESWAR GORA FULMONI MURA 1000
256 4331 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LIKAS KHARIA MOGLI LUKASH 1100
257 10746 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. ROBEN SUKROO Mrs. AVA SUKROO 1100
258 10888 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LATE ANIL MAJHI Mrs. SUMI ANIL 10000
259 8132 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. NARAYAN GOWALLA MONESWARI SAWRA 1200
260 1786 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. ANJANA UTTAM UTTAM KHAYRA 1200
261 1698 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia ARCHI RAMCHANDRA MOHIM NAND 1100
262 1735 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia ABHIMANYU UDEY HEMANTI KUMAR 1100
263 2239 E-074 Hattialli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LAKHIRAM MINJ LUSIA MINJ 1200
264 6708 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT.2 SANJIT MUNDA GUINDI MUNDA 1000
265 1328 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LT. BHAROTI BOLORAM BOLORAM TANTI 1100
266 10265 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUBHENDU BIKASH ENDOW MADHUMITA ENDOW 1200
267 9462 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. ETWA MUNDA (ORANG) KUWARI ORANG 1100
268 1363 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE BARKOO ORANG LAKSHIMONI ORANG 1100
269 12018 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT.KURCHA DAS BHARATI DAS 1200
270 14076 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. JAWAHORLAL HALWAI NILMONI HALUAI 1100
271 2919 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. RUKMONI MANKI GULAP MANKI 1000
272 2789 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. MONIDHAR PANDOV JAMUNA PANDAV 1100
273 34/103 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. ARKHITO TOSSA YASHODA TASSA 1000
274 1347 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. NOGEN KHONIKAR DURGESWARI KHONIKAR 1400
275 2865 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. ARJUN CHOWRA MINOTI CHAWRA 1100
276 8666 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT.MINI BORAIK ARUN BORAIK 1100
277 10607 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. CHANDAN TANTI ANJALI TANTI 1000
278 8480 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANGLOO MUNDA RATNI MUNDA 1100
279 3449 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT.KALO URANG BANDHANA URANG 1200
280 4100 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT. GUNIFASH KHARIA SILINA KHARIA (FRESH) 1100
281 4358 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT. KOLLA KARMAKAR SARASWATI KARMAKAR 1000
282 4034 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT. NILIMA TANTI DHANANJOY TANTI 1100
283 9016 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT. BISHNATH TANTI MINU TANTI 1100
284 2165 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. DOSOROTH ORANG SISILIYA ORANG 1100
285 2649 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJESH CHER DIPALI CHER 1100
286 879 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JITBAHADUR PRODHAN SARASWATI PRADHAN 1000
287 900 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SIBU KAUSHALLYA Mrs. KAUSHALYA LOHAR 1100
288 1479 S-057 Borholla T.E. Jorhat Lt. RAHIL MUNDA Mr. MIKHEL KASHOP 1000
289 484 S-057 Borholla T.E. Jorhat Lt. L.BORAH Mrs.MAKAN BORA 1000
290 1306 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT. KADAMI KURMI SIBESWAR KURMI 1100
291 1361 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT. BHOGESWAR RAJPUT DAIBOKI RAJPUT 1100
292 1420 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE LOKHI RAJPUT KASHALYA RAJPUT 1000
293 1421 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT.NANDA MALL RINA MAL 1100
294 1476 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE HAIDOR ALI FIROJA KHATOON 1000
295 1647 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE ROBI TANTI SABITRI TANTI 1000
296 1666 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT.MINA KURMI -1 SOHON KURMI 1100
297 1678 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT. LAKHU TOSSA NIRMALA TASA 1000
298 1722 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE LILLOO KURMI CHINTAMONI KURMI 1000
299 247 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE SOHADEB KARMAKAR BOISAGI KARMAKAR 1000
300 2202 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE KULAI MIRDHA SMT.LALMINI MIRDHA 1100
301 2215 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE KIBIL KARMAKAR JAMUNA KARMAKAR 1200
302 2224 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE SONIA ORANG INDRACHAI URANG 1100
303 1294 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUNITA MUNDA MAHINDRA MUNDA 1000
304 1295 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. RUMI RAJGARH RAMESH RAJGOON 1000
305 1297 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBOKEY GOWALA SABAR Mr. SHIBA GOWALA 1000
306 1304 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LATE MORRIUSH JAJOWAR SALMI JOJOWAR 1100
307 1394 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LATE DUSEN HEMROM FILAMINA HEMRAM 1100
308 1467 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. EKA GOWALA JINA GOWALA 1000
309 1468 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.GONESH SOBOR DAYAMONI SABAR 1000
310 1471 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. KRISHNA MAHALI SUKANTI MAHALI 1000
311 1480 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUNIL TANTI ALOTY TANTI 1000
312 1502 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. LALITA KISHAN MANIK KISHAN 1000
313 1525 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. KUNTI TANTI JOYO TANTI 1000
314 1195 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKRA II SARASWATY ORANG 1100
315 1238 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LATE KARTIK 3 PODO GOWALA 1000
316 1307 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAJNOO KAMOLA KHODAL 1000
317 1389 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. NUNI ASHOK TANTI 1100
318 1419 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. JITEN KHERIA II MUNKA KHERIA 1000
319 1535 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LATE DHIREN AHALYA BAURI 1000
320 1600 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIKRAM PAULINA KHALKHO 1000
321 1641 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. TARA MR GOBORA BHUMIJ 1000
322 436 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. LAKHI KANDRA BHUMIJ 1000
323 719 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHANDRA II MS GULANCHI (PFMS) 1100
324 729 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LATE G.C. DAS HIMA DEVI 1100
325 972 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. MAHIPAL SONIAROO SABOR 1000
326 989 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUBASH ANANTIYA RAJAK 1100
327 990 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOHAN Mrs SOKINA KHATUN 1100
328 1130 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE ARSHUT KHAM BHAKTA 1000
329 11722 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. LIBNOS TERSA KISPOTA 1100
330 11775 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. 3 PITRUSH ANJELLA LAKRA 1100
331 12022 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBANANDA BHANU MAJHI 1000
332 1471 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. DIPTI MOHAN SARMAH NILIMA SARMAH 1100
333 1826 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE JOSHEPH-24 MANIKA 1000
334 1915 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. SONARAM BONU TANTI 1100
335 1673 C-074 Monipore T.E. Hailakandi LT. SHYMAL REE BAJONTI REE 1000
336 242 C-074 Monipore T.E. Hailakandi LATE BECHAN RAMDHUBI BHAGIRATHI DHUBI 1000
337 293 C-074 Monipore T.E. Hailakandi LATE MADHUSUDAN ROY MRS USHA ROY 1000
338 50 C-086 Rahamannagar T.E. Cachar LT.NIMAI PANTANTY SUCHARU BALA TATI 1000
339 1328 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT FAGOO KURMI SUNAMOTI KURMI 1000
340 1346 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. UMESH MAHALI KALYANI MOHALI 1100
341 1458 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LATE BECHAN PRASSED KURMI Mr BISHWANATH KURMI 1000
342 1510 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. BOKA BASFOR NARAIYANEE BASFOR 1000
343 1615 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. ANTHORIA MAJHUAR SOMANIA MAZHUAR 1000
344 1680 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. BADSA MAJHUAR NILMONI MAJUAR 1000
345 219 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. BHARATH GOALA MILON GOALA 1000
346 1053 C-080 Pathecherra T.E. Cachar LATE TUFON TANTY SUMOTI TANTI 1000
347 1064 C-080 Pathecherra T.E. Cachar LATE NIRMOL KARMAKAR Mrs. PUSHPALATA KARMAKAR 1000
348 1147-T C-080 Pathecherra T.E. Cachar LT. HEMOLATA GOALA MR. BIPIN GOALA 1000
349 T-1203 C-080 Pathecherra T.E. Cachar LT. PRARTIMA NAYEK MR. NIBAS NAYAK 1000
350 1162 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LATE NIRMALLYA FULMALI LAKHIMANI FULMALI 1000
351 1197 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. HIMANGSHU BHUMIJ JOYMOTI BHUMIJ 1100
352 1200 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. ROBINDRA MAGHI GUNOMONI MAJHI 1000
353 1222 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT.ANIL RIKIASION RUKMONIA RIKIASION 1000
354 1224 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT.KRISHNACHARAN KALINDI SUKURMONI KALINDRI 1000
355 1265 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. RINA PASHI RAM RATAN PASHI 1000
356 3097 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. HARI KALINDI PRANPOTI KALINDRI 1000
357 4018 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT.SIBCHARAN KALINDI CHANCHALA KALINDRI 1000
358 2010 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. UDUNATH SAWNI SAWASI 1100
359 2013 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE N. TANTY SMT. BILASHO TANTI 1100
360 2044 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJOO MALOTI SOBOR 1100
361 2082 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE JEWEL-III SMT. MERI MINJ 1000
362 2089 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. LAKHAN MOHANAND SMT.NOWADAI MOHANAND 1200
363 2122 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. NIRANJON MAYA 1100
364 2165 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. KARNA SMT. BINATI TANTI 1000
365 2179 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUREN SOBOR SMT. BELO SOBOR 1000
366 2208 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE SONA GOALLA SMT. SHILLA GOWALA 1000
367 2241 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. ALBISH II CHAHMONI KUJUR 1100
368 2248 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur GULIRAM KARMAKAR SMT.GULAPI KARMAKAR 1100
369 2252 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE VANCENT RIJINA EKKA 1000
370 2258 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE RUSSIA SOBOR SMT. KUNTI SABOR(IAY) 1000
371 2360 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. BADAL RAJPUT SMT. INA RAJPUT 1000
372 2377 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRODIP SMT. SONAMONI CHABAR 1000
373 3016 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. ESSO - I Mrs. APESWARI HORPAL 1100
374 3019 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. RUDRO MOHANAND BASMOTI TANTI 1100
375 3030 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT.NIRO V SUDHNA TANTI 1100
376 8097 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. JITBAHADUR CHETRY MANIKA CHETRY 1100
377 3125 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. SRIPRASAD BHUYAN RENGATI BHUYAN 1100
378 3876 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. SONISORA MAHLI MRS. BIGANI MAHALI 1100
379 4020 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. ASHARAM MAJHI RUKNI MAJHI 1100
380 4328 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat ANAND NAIK SMT.KALPANA NAIK 1200
381 4388 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. PUREN KARMAKAR ENA KARMAKAR 1100
382 4423 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. MANGRA URANG FULLO URANG 1100
383 4442 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. THAKURMONI MAJHI DEBU MAZI 1100
384 4449 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat AJIT KALINDI DURPODI KALINDI 1100
385 4459 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT.SONIA NAIK MANGALU NAYAK 1100
386 4488 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LATE GOPAL BHYOR MRS. PUNIA BHUMIJ 1000
387 4496 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat BHIM KARMAKAR MRS. LAKHIMONI KARMAKAR 1200
388 2165 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. BISKESON PAUL CHAMPA PAUL 1200
389 2179 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE BARSHI SANIKA HARO 1000
390 2197 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. KANIA NAYAK BHANU NAYAK 1100
391 2227 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE BIRCHA PARBATI TATI 1000
392 2384 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. DINANATH KALINDI BINATI KALINDI 1100
393 2503 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. SISUL TANTI MAKAN TANTI 1100
394 2734 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE DOYAL DRUPATI (DROPODI) NAYAK 1000
395 2782 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. JOGEN SAHU LAKHI SAHU 1000
396 2968 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. DURLOV TOSSA KUMARI TOCHA 1200
397 1170 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE JHANOO JOLESWARI ORANG 1000
398 1193 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE GIRGA MUNDA SABITA MUNDA 1000
399 1208 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE RANKOUR GOALA LAKHISARAN GOWALA 1000
400 1346 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE SONMOTI ORANG JAGARNATH ORANG 1000
401 8163 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat TINKU TELENGA SIBANI TELENGA 1100
402 2056 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT.DIPOK KAYA APOLINA KAYA 1200
403 6026 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. ROBI KESHAB DAS RADHA DAS 1200
404 2498 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT. RAMESWAR RIKIASON SIMA RIKIASON 1000
405 2420 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE ASRITA KANGARI GANSU KANGARI 1000
406 2312 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. GURUCHARAN PANTANTI LABANYA PAN TANTI 1100
407 56 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. MOHESH NAHAK DHONESWARI NAHAK 1000
408 1705 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BANDHANA LOHAR 3 BIRSHI 3 LOHAR 1100
409 953 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MURULI TANTI HIRA TANTI 1200
410 1011 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE SOMA MUNDA SALMI MUNDA 1000
411 7829 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LATE KHAGAPATI RAJAM SARASWATI RAJAN 1000
412 4464 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE CHAMA MUNDA RANDAI AIND 1000
413 5078 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE TERCIOUS SUSHILA LAKRA 1000
414 5554 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUKNATH MONDA SONIARO BHENGRA 1000
415 6047 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT.NARESH TONGLA JAYANTI TONGLA 1200
416 9175 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. LUIS 2 KHEDIA CHRISTINA KHEDIA 1000
417 3195 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. SITARAM TANTI SONAI TANTY 1100
418 3506 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. STIFAN ORNAG SALOMI ORANG 1200
419 3064 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT.BUDHRAM TANTI ANITA TANTI 1200
420 3803 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. BHIMSEN MUNDA ASHA MUNDA 1000
421 4250 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT.BIRAJO KHERIA DURGA KHERIYA 1200
422 2822 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. 2- AJIT TOSSA CHAMPA TOSSA 1100
423 1849 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LATE KAILASH REE LAKHI REE 1000
424 2033 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LATE JOGROO KOIRY SANSARIA KOIRI 1000
425 2813 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT. BUDHESWAR BAWRI PINKI BAWRI 1100
426 3975 E-093 Kenduguri T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ALOK MURA ANISA MURA 1000
427 2940 E-093 Kenduguri T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MOHAN GORH ABONI GARH 1100
428 1360 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.DASHI TANTI KIRAN TANTI 1100
429 237 D-072 Noorbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.ROMESH GUWALA SUBASHI GOWALA 1200
430 264 D-072 Noorbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. LETKOO TANTI BASANTI TANTI 1100
431 554 C-047 Jallalnagar T.E. Karimganj LT. NANDA KUOR MALATI KHOAR 1000
432 612 C-047 Jallalnagar T.E. Karimganj LT. HARIPADA BHATTACHARJEE ANIMA BHATTACHARJEE 1100
433 586 C-054 Kallincherra T.E. Karimganj LATE BIRSHA URANG - II ANJALI URANG 1000
434 5057 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. MEGHNATH TANTI SUCHITRA TANTI 1200
435 7632 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. SARASWATI DUSAD ARJUN DUCHAD 1100
436 2271 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. BASU TANTI SMT.RAJESWARI TANTI 1100
437 2527 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE BANYJO SMT. PAIDO TANTI 1000
438 5280 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE ROMESH TANTI -III PITOLI TANTI 1100
439 2307 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. PREM TOPPO BOGI TOPPO 1200
440 2421 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. SULESH SOBOR SUMITRA SOBOR 1000
441 1283 C-068 Larsing T.E. Cachar LT. UDAY BORAIK SMT. SABITRI BORAIK 1000
442 4689 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. CHAMPA ORANG CHAMREE ORANG 1100
443 4747 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. NANDI CHAMPIA BIRSINGH CHAMPIA 1100
444 4891 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. SURENDRA NAYAK BHARATY NAYAK 1100
445 4943 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. AJITRAM ORANG JHALO ORANG 1000
446 4993 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. JAYANTY NAYAK LUKU NAYAK 1100
447 5002 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. MORIOM NAG DUKHU NAG 1100
448 5429 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. GANGAN ORANG KURUM ORANG 1100
449 5379 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. PHILPION ORANG SHANTI ORANG 1100
450 4950 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. BIJAY TOWLA SURAJMONI TOWLA 1000
451 5215 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. SANTI ORANG JHIROO ORANG 1100
452 5236 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. PARTHOVO TANTI SMT. ISSABOTY TANTY 1000
453 5238 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.RAMPRASAD KEOT MRS. SUMI KEOT 1200
454 5267 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. MEKHAL KHALKHO JULETA KHALKHO 1100
455 5270 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. RAMDHANI ORANG JOGMONI ORANG 1100
456 5635 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. PATRAJ LOHAR KUWARY LOHAR 1100
457 5297 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.SUKRA MUNDA SUSENA MUNDA 1100
458 2918 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. MARSEL ORANG 1 PEARY ORANG 1100
459 5383 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. MUNCHI SAHU MANGHRI SAHU 1000
460 3453 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. NANDA MUNDA KARMELA MUNDA 1000
461 5472 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. GOPAL ORANG Mrs. BUTO ORANG 1000
462 5501 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.MANGLOO TANTI GITA TANTI 1100
463 5510 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. BIJAY TANTI SUSHMA TANTI 1000
464 107 E-102 Kaliapani T.E. Dibrugarh LT. T.R.GOGOI SMT. SNEHALATA GOGOI 1000
465 246 E-102 Kaliapani T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NILO URANGIA MRS GHANESWARI URONGIA 1000
466 870 E-102 Kaliapani T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SARAT GOGOI MRS ANU GOGOI 1000
467 2958 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE GHASSIA BHUMIJ MOINA BHUMIZ 1000
468 394 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. PADUM NAYAK DIPOK NAYAK 1100
469 46 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. PADMESWAR KALINDI USHA KALANDI 1300
470 697 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. PABITRA TANTI BEDABATY TANTY 1200
471 715 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE RENGTOO PAHARIA ANJANA PAHARIYA 1000
472 724 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. BIHURAM BHUMIJ DHARITRY BHUMIJ 1100
473 752 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. RANJIT MURMOO FULESWARI MURMOO 1100
474 2756 S-275 Tiok T.E. Charaideo LT.(1) MOHENDRA BANIK DAS SMT.(III) RENU BANIK DAS 1100
475 1197 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LATE MANU URANG SANTONA URANG 1100
476 1673 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOSEPH MUNDA I SMT. FULMONI MUNDA 1100
477 1399 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIJOY MURAH PODMABATI MURA 1100
478 4873 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SADRAK KERKETTA SALENA KERKETTA 1000
479 2683 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. SANJAI SUNDI SMT. HIRANDI SUNDI 1100
480 5096 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. MANGRA RASU SMT. MARIAN MUNDU 1200
481 1043 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LATE BUDHESWOR BHUYAN SMT. BAICHAKI BHUYAN 1000
482 8033 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. BUDHOO BALIRAM FULO JAGROO 1100
483 2383 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BHIBEY TANTI BHANU TANTI 1200
484 3701 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LT. AJIT KISSAN SITTA KISSAN 1100
485 4251 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAMDAS ROBIDAS JAIMATI RABIDAS 1100
486 4393 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEBESWAR TANTI BHARATI TANTI 1200
487 3511 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LATE HERMAN -3 KALPANA SAMAD 1200
488 2342 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. SUBODRA PORJA BISHNU PRRAJA 1000
489 200/236 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUKMAN BAWRI Mrs. SUNITA BAWRI 1100
490 1733 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOBINA DHARAM DAS HARA 1300
491 3551 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE HAREN PURAN SUKURMONI PURAN(RTI) 1000
492 3188 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOABAN 2 FULESWARI TANTI 1100
493 7130 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LATE NAREN NAYAK AMRITA NAYAK 1300
494 7920 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LATE RAMESH MUNDA JAYANTI MUNDA 1000
495 4307 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PUNDI PATOR MIRA PATAR 1000
496 3743 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LT.SAJEN JHARIA SUMITRA JHORIA 1000
497 3161 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. HARI CHANDRA KHETROPAL SHARMILA KHETROPAL 1100
498 3463 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT KOKOYA TTANTI BIRBOL TANTI 1000
499 7781 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.CHINAMALI BOWRI SMT.SUKO BAWRI 1100
500 6145 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT ARTHO TANTI BAIDEE TANTY 1000
501 3728 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. FUKON NAYAK RENU NAYAK 1100
502 1157 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. BINUD GORH SMT FULMATI GARH 1100
503 11072 E-127 Moran T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TARABOTI GHATOWAR SANTUSH GHATOWAR 1100
504 5436 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SAJANA KUJUR MANICK 1 KUJUR 1100
505 2565 S-186 Methoni T.E. Golaghat LATE BIKASH KUMAR DEY RATNA DEY 1500
506 3389 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. PORMESWAR PATORTANTI BOTI PATORTANTI 1100
507 970 E-191 Udalguri T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KANJULA SAKUNTULA MUKTA DAS 1000
508 2027 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DOMO MURAH SOMARI MURAH DOMO 1000
509 942 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. JAYRESH POWDRY SHRI CHATO BASWAR 500
510 1916 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT. MAHABIR RABIDAS PARBATI ROBIDAS 1000
511 4139 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT.AJAY BAKTI SHAKUNTALA BAKTI 1100
512 208 D-072 Noorbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.MITHU PAIK JANAKI PAIK 1200
513 5204 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIJOY TANTI BISEKHA TANTI 1200
514 7896 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. SUNITA MUNDA JAKRIOUS MUNDA 1100
515 1603 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE DEESAI ORAON FILMINA ORANG 1000
516 1431 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. REGINA IV KRISTO TIGGA 1100
517 3302 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. RUPA SAWTAL PRODIP SAWTAL 1200
518 1269 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT. CHINTA KARMAKAR PALTU KARMAKAR 1000
519 1153 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT.PRAFULLYA MUNDA DURGI MUNDA 1000
520 3315 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. RANJAN TANTI MS. KOMLI TANTI 1500
521 22599 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. PIUSH BARA AMASHI BARA 1200
522 6727 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. DURGACHRAN BAURI BHANU BAURI 1400
523 6658 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT.ANIL KORMOKAR Mrs. ANJANA MAL 1100
524 5821 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE SURESH GANJOO MRS. SUMATI GONJU 1100
525 6778 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. AKASHI TANTI DIPOK TANTI 1000
526 6262 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. PORAMANANDA KOLITA ARUNA KALITA 1100
527 6520 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE AHILLA GUALLA DILIP SOBOR 1000
528 2762 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. KALOSONA REE AHALYA REE 1200
529 1074 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT BABULAL KOL MANO KOL 1100
530 1421 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. D.N. ADHYAPAK MRS LILY ADHYAPOK 1000
531 11307 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh RATNI GARH MS. SUSANTI SURIN 1100
532 10931 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAMLOO MALL LAXMI MALA 1000
533 12134 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DHORAM TANTI LAKHIMONI TANTI 1000
534 2185 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.D.BASAK TAPATI BASAK 1500
535 2982 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LATE KHETOO KALANDI SOMARI KALANDI 1000
536 1769 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT.GAONBURA MIRDHA SMTI SUMITRA MIRDHA 1100
537 127 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAJOO GHASSI Mrs. ASAORI GHASI 1100
538 1885 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. GUNA ORANG MARIUM ORANG 1000
539 3444 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUMITRA BOROI Mr. GOBRODHAN BORAI 1000
540 790 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LATE TILOK BHUMIJ ROBONI BHUMIJ 1000
541 2346 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. SABITRI TOSSA NOKUL TOSSA 1100
542 1764 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. DUKHON BHUMIJ JAYMOTI BHUMIJ 1100
543 3168 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh Lt. Gnapaty Kalinji PROTIBHA KALANJI 1000
544 4650 E-049 Dilli T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DEBEN TANTI MRS SHUKRA MAHAJAN 1000
545 3961 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.SABITRI KAPUR TANTI 1100
546 566 E-023 Nandanban T.E. Dibrugarh Late Paniram Urang SUMI URANG 1200
547 3408 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LATE PROMESWAR TONGLA AMBIKA CHABAR 1100
548 10445 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. AJIT TANTI II MS NIRODA TANTI 1000
549 15442 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT.SANJAY TAMANG MITRA LAMA 1000
550 210 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. KALICHARAN TANTI SURJYA TANTI 1100
551 3869 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.BIRSHA URANG Mrs. ANJU URANG 1200
552 3892 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. SULEMAN MURA Mrs. BIRCHI MURA 1100
553 3946 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. ROBIN BAKTI MAYA BAKTI 1200
554 16111 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. ALIN MURA SUMITRA MURA 1100
555 03666 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT ANESWAR NAYAK MOHESNARI NAYAK 1100
556 3065 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. BRUNDA TANTY Mr. LAKHIMONI NAG 1000
557 15434 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. BADAL TANTI GITA TANTI 1000
558 11038 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. SUCHILA BAKTI RANJAN BAKTI 1000
559 1439 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT.ALBISH MINJH SARAJ MINJ 1200
560 5065 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHAKTOO PAHARIA ASHA PAHARIA 1000
561 1439 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE SOMA KAMAR BUDHNI KAMAR 1000
562 2414 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE KRISHNO KHODAL MINA KHODAL 1000
563 942 C-102 Narshingpore T.E. Hailakandi LATE ARUN REE RUKMONIA REE 1000
564 9116 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. SABITRI NAYAK M/S KARTIK GOWALA 1000
565 2555 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBERSON KARMAKAR I MALOTY KARMAKAR 1200
566 2481 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE BOSON SING NITU TANTI 500
567 3161 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE GULAP KARMAKAR -2 SMT.UMA KARMAKAR 1000
568 K/1507 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE NABIN KALINDI CHOMPA KALANDI 1000
569 456 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur LATE RANEKAMAL PRABHABATI TANTI 1000
570 4775 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKOO SOBOR AMRIT SOBOR 1200
571 563 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LT. NIRMAL TANTI RITA TANTI 1100
572 2026 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. GUNO KALINDI KALABOTY KALINDI 1100
573 3094 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE GOPINATH LAYEK Mrs.SONIA LAYEK 1000
574 757 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE TERSHA KHARIA THANESHLAL KHARIA 1000
575 3993 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. POBON MURA SANTI MURA-48767 1000
576 4030 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIRDHON BEDIA AMILA BEDIA-27010 1000
577 7392 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DIPOK BEDIA ROTNI BEDIA 1000
578 2313 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar 11965.89 LABINA MUNDA 1000
579 1426 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LATE RAMCHANDRA ARUNA KURMI 1000
580 7399 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROGHU KISHAN AHOLYA KISHAN 1100
581 3158 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. PAULUS KHARIA JOSINTA KHARIA 1100
582 3271 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.AMINO JENA JAGATI JENA 1100
583 2982 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOMA MUNDA SONIARO MUNDA 1100
584 6506 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. MINA MUNDA SUSEN MUNDA 1000
585 7277 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. ALARUSH KHARIA CHILANTI KHARIYA 1000
586 513 S-207 Narayanpore T.E. Jorhat LATE GOBINDA ROBIDAS RAMRATI RAHIDAS 1000
587 2098 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE GUJNA MIRDHA SOHOVATY MIRDHA 1000
588 2032 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAKHAL BHUMIJ SABITRI BHUMIJ 1000
589 5252 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. RUKMINI MUNDA LAKHIDHOR MUNDA 1000
590 1934 G-002 Birjhora T.E. Bongaigaon LT.SONI BARAIK ELA BARAIK 1100
591 1659 G-002 Birjhora T.E. Bongaigaon LT. SHYAMLAL GORH USHA GOUR 1000
592 1252 G-002 Birjhora T.E. Bongaigaon LATE BUDHRAM PRAJA BHIKHINI PRAJA 1000
593 1161 G-002 Birjhora T.E. Bongaigaon LATE THULEY ANUPAMA SARKI 1000
594 2670 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT. RAGHU KARMAKAR SUSHILA KARMAKAR 1200
595 2077 G-002 Birjhora T.E. Bongaigaon LT. DURGI SINGH GOPINATH SINGH 1000
596 3373 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh BISWAMITRA TANTI SIMA TANTI 1100
597 4982 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LIBANTUSH MINJ ANITA MINJ 1100
598 8969 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AGNESIA MACARIUS TIRKEY 1000
599 4213 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LATE DHURUP BAXLA MUNKI BAKHLA 1200
600 5971 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. NANDKISOR MUNDA SAPNA MUNDA 1100
601 5656 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. SANTI KEOT BIJOY KUMAR KEOT 1100
602 5191 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. MITHU GUWALA NAINA GUWALA 1100
603 3843 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE JUDHISTHIR-(V) RAHI TANTI 1000
604 4091 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT LAKHINDOR PAN TANTI PANCHAMI PANTANTI 1200
605 4314 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JIRGA MURA ETOWARI MURA 1000
606 4166 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TULSHIDAS TANTI SITA TANTI 1100
607 6348 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LATE GANGARAM Mrs. HANA 1100
608 1107 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT. CHUNU KARMAKAR ALOKA KARMAKAR 1200
609 2005 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. BHIM BHUMIJ BHAGABATI BHUMIZ 1100
610 2061 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT4- MANUAL SUBARNA MUNDA 1100
611 11395 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. 2 BARNA EKKA MILIANI EKKA 1300
612 11818 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. PHULTIN BISIA ORANG 1200
613 644 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LATE SIBA AMIYA GOGOI 1000
614 4452 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LATE JITEN MURMU BHAGYAWATI CHAOTAL 1200
615 2444 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT. HANU BINA KARMAKAR 1100
616 1551 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT. ANGAD TANTI GULAPI TANTI 1200
617 12457 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT BRIZLAL GHATAWAR JHUMAKA GHATOWAR 1200
618 4628 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT BABUL SAHA MARIOM SAHA 1200
619 8479 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ARUN TANTI LASHMI TANTI 1000
620 6671 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AJOY GOWALA DIPALI GOWALA 1000
621 7518 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SIMON KHARIA MENAJARI KHERIA 1000
622 220 E-219 Savitri T.E. Tinsukia LT.SANKAR GOARH Mrs. SATI GOARH 1200
623 259 E-219 Savitri T.E. Tinsukia LT. CHOTEE GOARH Mr. SUNIL GARH 1000
624 1556 C-108 Lakhipore T.E. Cachar LT.SUDAM GOALA PROVA GOALA 1200
625 0738 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LT HARICHARAN GHATOWAR GULAPI GHATOWAR 1200
626 1647 E-014 Basmatia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. REENA BHUMIJ BAPURAM BHUMIJ 1200
627 1628 E-168 Satyanarayan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PROMOD KUJUR SMT SANIYARO KUJUR 1200
628 2179 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LATE MANGA SOMARI MUNDA 1000
629 2881 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. JARKOO KHARIA GANGI 3 KHARIA 1100
630 1647 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. ADHAR SING SABITA SINGH 1300
631 4417 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. DIPOK KALINDI SITA KALINDI 1000
632 1612 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. SONARAM KARMAKAR SUNDARMONI KARMAKAR 1100
633 2502 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. MUKUNDO NAYAK MENOKA NAYAK 1100
634 2122 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. DURGOCHAN GOWDA CHANDA GOWALA 1100
635 3448 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. UPEN JOSODA BAKTI 1000
636 3204 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. KHEDU URANG SUNITA URANG 1200
637 3796 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. PADMA JOBRA SRI BADAL MIRDHA 1000
638 5182 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE DIBAKAR BANIK LAKHI BANIK 1400
639 3835 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.SANKAR KOYA SHORSWATI KOYA 1100
640 4220 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.MODON TANTI SHUKADA TANTI 1000
641 2557 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. BONSHI GORH USHA GORH 1100
642 2190 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. JHOMROO LAIK KAMLABOTI LIKE 1000
643 2017 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LT.RAJO MAHILI CHAMRU MAHILI 8800
644 6553 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. BASUDEV TANTI JINA TANTI 1100
645 6060 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. HARI PAIK BASANTI PAIK 1100
646 4706 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE RADHAMONI GOWALLA RAINOO GOWALLA 1000
647 2775 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE BHERGA MUNDA CHAUNI MUNDA 1000
648 2993 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. SIMON ORANG JABEY ORANG 1100
649 3454 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE JWEL ORANG ANNAREBIKA KERKETTA 1000
650 3533 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE BENIDICK BARICK KISMOTI BARAIK 1000
651 3611 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. RAMESH GOWALLA SMT. ANIKA GOWALA 1000
652 3636 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. ANDHRIANUSH ORANG MANGHI ORANG 1000
653 3679 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE AMRIKA MAJHI PARBOTY MAJHI 1000
654 4116 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. VICTOR ORANG SMT. AAGATHA ORANG 1000
655 4527 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. KARTIC DAS SMT. SARASWATI DAS 1000
656 4569 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. NARAD TELENGA TARA TELENGA 1000
657 5625 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. JAHAROO ORANG SRIMOTY ORANG 1000
658 5309 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT.BENEDIK ORANG SAFIANI KUJUR 1100
659 5312 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT.DINU GORE RAIMONI GORE 1000
660 7695 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. VICTOR ORANG SMT.MONIKA KUJUR 1000
661 1695 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. AJOY BHUMIJ AMASHI BHUMIJ 1200
662 1671 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. TONU TANTI FULTULI TANTI 1100
663 1497 C-094 Ruttonpore T.E. Cachar LT. PRADIP TANTUBAI SHAKUNTALA TANTUBAI 1000
664 1903 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUBHPSMONI TANTI MOHAN BHAKTA 1000
665 5519 D-108 KHOIRABARI T.E. Udalguri LT.DAMO PORJA Mrs. SUNITA PORJA 1200
666 5972 D-108 KHOIRABARI T.E. Udalguri LT. RAMAYA Mr. SUKRAM MUNDA 1100
667 8087 D-108 KHOIRABARI T.E. Udalguri LT. BIPIN GURIA Mrs. CHAMIN GURIA 1100
668 2103 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh Lt. Golap Kalar PUNA KULAR 1000
669 2981 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh Lt. Kansomoty GOPAL KISAN 1000
670 7761 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. KRISHNA FULCHAND LAXMI FOOLCHAND 1000
671 7899 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. NARAYAN BISWAS RATNA BISWAS 1500
672 7922 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. RANJIT HANDIQUE NIRU HANDIQUE 1100
673 8022 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. BISRAM MOHAN SUKROO MOHON 1100
674 8029 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE BHOIRA SOMRA FULMONI NANHO 1000
675 8032 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. BUDHOO SOMA MEENA KANAYA 1100
676 8041 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUKRAM NARAYAN DASKIR NARAYAN 1000
677 8078 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. BALDEW DAS SMT. ASHA BALDEW 1100
678 8107 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. JOHARLAL BIRCHA ETOWARY SUKRAM 1100
679 8134 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAKHAL DAS SMT. ANJOLI LOKHAN 1100
680 8218 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. DHUNDESWAR DHUBI SAVITRI RAJAK 1000
681 8235 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. KOWARI SUKRA SUKRA KARMA 1100
682 665 E-150 Phukenbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MANU KHAN SUKUMOTI BEGAM 1100
683 3639 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT. FULESWARI MAJUWAR LULOO MAJUWAR 1100
684 4599 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LATE SUKHESWAR KARMAKAR LILMONI KARMAKAR 1100
685 2420 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LATE J.C. DAS SMT. MANJU RANI DAS 1100
686 1679 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LATE RAJENDRA FULESWARI MUDI 1000
687 2036 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. ANIRODH TANTI PITUA TANTI 1200
688 2144 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. GOPAL KORMOKAR KUILI KARMAKAR 1100
689 793 E-006 Azizbagh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIKRAM MURAH TILESWARY MURAH 1000
690 2835 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JOHON MURA Mr. BIRANG MURA 1000
691 6829 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SOMARI MUNDA MUNU MUNDA 1200
692 4914 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUBHA PORESH BESHRA 1000
693 2423 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. FAGNI GANGA URANG 1100
694 2160 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SOMROO ORANG JUGON ORANG 1100
695 2812 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE DAWD MUNDA Miss. SUKUWARO MUNDA 1200
696 2671 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE PATRAJ DHANOWAR Mrs. BANDHANI DHANOWAR 1200
697 3538 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. GUTTI RINA MUNDA 1100
698 4048 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE ASARI KISAN SUREN TACHA 1000
699 5851 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE DHUDIRAM MUNDA ROSHMI MUNDA 1200
700 3769 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LATE SANICHARRA MIRDHA - III BASANTI MRIDHA 1000
701 5410 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LT. SHYAMALI KALINDI HANU KALANDI 1000
702 5176 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LT. GANDHI DAS JAYMOTI BALMIK DAS 1000
703 4356 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LATE ANJANA GOAR -IV ARUN GORH 1000
704 925 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. MICKHEK BHENGRA GOLAPLO BHENGRA 1000
705 2037 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBARI GOWALA Mr JALMAL GOWALA 1100
706 2060 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. HIRAMAN KURMI Mrs SITA KURMI 1100
707 4180 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. LALJEE RABIDAS KISMOTIYA ROBIDAS 1000
708 3665 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. RANJIT URANG SAROTHI URANG 1000
709 1100 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT. BISHNI HORO MOHAN HORO 1200
710 7327 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. RAHMAN KHAN MAYMUN NECHA 1200
711 3670 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LT.PANCHOO BALMIK DAS MRS SITA BALMIK DAS 1200
712 564 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE DHURBOO Mrs SUMITRA NAG 1000
713 2238 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANMATHA PANIKA SMTI BIRSHO PANIKA 1000
714 4634 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT LAKHIMONI SANTAL SUKAL SAOATAL 1000
715 3282 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LT. RANJIT MALLIK MICHILA MALLIK 1100
716 3067 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LATE KALMI PANIKA GURUCHARAN PANIKA 1000
717 5464 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LT. PURAN MIRDHA KALPANA MRIDHA 1000
718 7071 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. NARAYAN BAKTI Mrs. SULCHONA BAKTI 1200
719 1627 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat HATIRAM MUNDA RADHI MUNDA 1300
720 3765 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT.LUNDROO NAGESIA Ms ANILA NAGESIA 1200
721 1550 E-006 Azizbagh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DHORMA GOGOI Ms. LABONYA GOGOI 1000
722 4982 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LATE DINESH TANTI BASANTI TANTI 1200
723 303 D-003 Ambica T.E. Udalguri LT.MUHIRAM SARANIA Mrs. TARULATA DEKA 1400
724 3059 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE CHANIYAR HARA NIMIA HORO 1200
725 5683 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo DHONU SING RAJPUT PRABHA SING RAJPUT 1200
726 2593 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT PUTLI KARMAKAR GURUCHARAN KARMAKAR 1000
727 6405 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. JAGARNATH TANTI JAYANTI TANTI 1100
728 T-115 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT . RINA GADHI BIJAY GEDHI 1000
729 T-212 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT.KALEKATUS KONGADI JASHMOTI KONGADI 1000
730 1513 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LT. MANSING MUNDA SANTI MUNDA 1200
731 1501 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LATE BIRSHA BHUYAN ASHAMANI BHUYAN 1300
732 4073 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUKHLAL ETOWA MRS ANITA ETOWA 1200
733 6291 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LATE MUKUL KHALKO SUNITA KHALKO 1100
734 1818 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUSHANTA BURAGOHAIN MRS MINOTI BURAGOHAIN 1400
735 4071 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. ABHIRAM KARMAKAR DASMONI KARMAKAR 1000
736 4629 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT SAMEL MANKI NIZORA MANKI 1000
737 257 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. MAHADEB JOSOODA KONDH 1000
738 2073 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT.UMESH KURMI CHAMADARI KURMI 12000
739 3961 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat BIJOY BHUYA BHARATI BHUYAN 1100
740 2983 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. 2 KHAGESWAR KHADAL JUGESWARI KHADAL 1000
741 T-6586 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SIMA MURAH MR JAGAN MURA 1100
742 3064 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT SONU BAURI BASANTI BAURI 1100
743 2563 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT AJIT DAS GUPTA SITA DAS GUPTA 1000
744 8002 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. BABA MAL MRS. SIMA MAL 1200
745 7495 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAJESH SAWASHI SUNITA ONE SAWASHI 1100
746 1165 E-114 Mahadeobari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KANDRA TANTI MRS. AHALYA TANTI 1100
747 4454 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. SAITRI LAYEK SUKDEB LIKE 1000
748 3359 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT SUKRA GHATWAR DAYMANTI GHATOWAR 1200
749 3401 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT MAHANLAL TANTI ANITA TANTI 1200
750 2307 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TIKESUNDAR TANTI MRS. TARA TANTI 1300
751 6715 E-007 Baghjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. MONESWAR CINTAMONI SUMITRA MONESWAR 1200
752 3266 E-007 Baghjan T.E. Tinsukia LATE BAKUL RAM SUDHMONI BAKUL 1200
753 3102 S-160 Krishnabehari T.E. Sivasagar LATE BIKRAM KHERUAR ANITA KHERUBAR 1200
754 4092 S-160 Krishnabehari T.E. Sivasagar LATE MIRA GOALA DHANIRAM GUALLA 1100
755 2059 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LATE RAJKUMAR KOLE SUKUNTALA KAL 1000
756 2653 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE.JOSEF HORO BACHIYA HER 1300
757 2935 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. BUDHUWA TOPNO ASRIT TOPNO 1300
758 6001 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. UDAY BHUMIJ BULBULI BHUMIJ 1000
759 5441 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. SANKAR BODRA ASHA BODRA 1100
760 4791 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE SURESH TANTI DHANDEI TANTI 1200
761 4340 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.SONATON RAJPUT DURGESHWARI RAJAPUT 1100
762 6671 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LT. MAHADEV KARMAKAR MR SUMI MUNDA 1000
763 13835 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. ANASH ROBIDAS JAG RABIDAS 1200
764 1763 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LATE DHORMU NAIK PODMA NAIK 1200
765 12463 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. SITA MURA MR ASHA MURA 1000
766 960 C-014 BOROJALINGAH T.E. Cachar Lt.MUKHO KALINDI SUDHIR KALINDRI 1100
767 1262 S-018 Banamalie T.E. Sivasagar LT.LILA KARMAKAR MR. MUCHAKU KARMAKAR 1100
768 6863 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAMPRASAD KISHAN PATANGI KISHAN 1300
769 100426 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE BUDHUA SUKRA ASHRITA SUKLAL 1100
770 2792 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh Lt. SANTY PANIKA MADAN PANIKA 1200
771 2911 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DURBAJ GHATWAR RUMI KAJHI 1200
772 6631 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. ANTONI ORANG JOYA ORANG 1100
773 200/233 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LT. ANIL BAWRI Mrs. ANITA BAWRI 1200
774 3438 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. NIRODA BHUYAN Mr. KOILAS BHUYAN 1000
775 2685 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. CHANDA ORANG Mrs. MONI ORANG 1100
776 3907 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE DUBARLU GANJU LAKHESWARI GANJU 1200
777 5084 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHIKARI MAHALI SHITLI MAHALI 1100
778 4873 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE SONTOSH MAL MALATI MAL 1000
779 6958 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. POBONBOTI MALL SUSIL MALL 1000
780 3545 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE MANTI EKKA JUTISH EKKA 1000
781 6567 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAJU DUDHRAM Mrs. FULAMANI CHABASI 8000
782 2506 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. IMRAN SHAH HASNA BEGUM 1200
783 7347 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. SULOCHANA PORJA SANKAR PRAJA 1000
784 6365 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LATE KARNALEUS MANGRA MS JOSMONI JOHAN 1000
785 3846 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. J.T. LOHAR BINATI LOHAR 1000
786 3219 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. NITAI TANTY BASANTI TANTI 1000
787 8510 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MONGOL NAYAK SMT.RUKMINI NAYAK 62900
788 1472 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT. BARJU SANWASHI PANCHAMI SANWASI 1100
789 7154 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIPUL KARMAKAR PROHLAD KORMAKAR 1100
790 5578 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE SUKRA MAJHI GAITREE MAJHI 1200
791 3692 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE BASANTA GOUR FULMATI GOUR 1200
792 2881 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANTO MUNDA BINA MUNDA 1100
793 6173 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LATE SOMNA RUPNA LAKHI ETUWA 8000
794 6751 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE MANTU KEOT BASAMANI KEOAT 1200
795 4756 E-171 Sepon T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIDYADHOR NAYAK MRS PURNIMA NAYAK 1200
796 2885 E-171 Sepon T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BASANT SASONI Mrs RAIMONI CHASONI 1000
797 459 D-055 Krishna Susaibini T.E. Udalguri LATE. RAKESH MUNDA KUNTI MUNDA 1000
798 11666 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. MONGALSON Mrs. NILMONI SOTI 1100
799 11761 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.KANAI KALINDI KALPANA KALANDI 1100
800 2292 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHUKEKETOO SONA RUMILA SONA 1200
801 1457 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE PUTOO DUTTA UMA DUTTA 1000
802 3812 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE ETUARI KUMAR ASHOK KUMAR 1000
803 500 C-039 Dwarbund T.E. Cachar LT. AKSHAY ROY SMT. AHALLYA ROY 1000
804 1342 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAJU ORANG SUKURMONI ORANG 1100
805 1572 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. SANKAR KARMAKAR Mrs.LAKHI KARMAKAR 1100
806 845 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LT. BISHNU MUNDA SABITRI MUNDA 650
807 18110 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. SUKTA NAYAK II MARAMI NAYAK 1100
808 5447 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE AKLOOA BORAIK SAHAGMONI BORAIK 1000
809 3900 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LT. MATIASH SAMUEL SMT. NIMANTI SULEMAN 1100
810 1560 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. 8- BIRSHA ALBINA PROJA 1200
811 50082 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT.SAJAL GOALA Mrs. ANITA GOALA 1100
812 4113 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE BALASIS SUSHENA Mrs. SUSHENA URANG 1000
813 2350 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. DAUD 5 ELISOVA SIX 1000
814 2009 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BIJIT CH.BARUAH Mrs. JUNALI BARUAH 1200
815 1568 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DHARMOO Mrs. BIRI MURA 1000
816 3302 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LATE LOSMON MUNDA SOMARI MUNDA 1000
817 2704 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT.SANTI MUNDA MR. BIRSHA MUNDA 1000
818 2870 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LATE PHILIP MUNDA BILASHI MUNDA 1000
819 2784 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT.KALICHARAN MIRDHA BIMOLI MIRDHA 1200
820 2691 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LT.JOTIN RAJOWAR RASHMONI RAJWAR 1200
821 6051 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LT. DOSOYA RAJOWAR JOLESWARY RAJWAR 1000
822 15350 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. ROSIKO TANTI SAKUNTALA TANTI 1200
823 22816 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. MAMONI NAYAK RAJENDRA NAYAK 1200
824 23315 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. BISHNUBOTY TANTI ANIL TANTI 1100
825 18870 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. BOJYONTI BHUYAN DHONI BHUYAN 1200
826 137 E-211 Ethelbari T.E. Tinsukia LT. ANIL BARIK ANITA BARIK 1200
827 1571 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LATE ROMESH PANDAV CHAMONI PANDOV 1300
828 27840 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. PUSPA NAYAK SRI PRABIR NAYAK 1000
829 2247 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT MODON SAWRA BAIJANTI SAWRA 1100
830 5114 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. NITYANONDA DUTTA SMT DEEPA DUTTA 1200
831 2226 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIRSHA II RINA ORANG 1200
832 4750 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. BALORAM MALIK SRIMATI MOLLIK 1100
833 1206 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT. BUDHESWAR BHAKTA LILI BHOKTA 10000
834 4121 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LATE LUIDA GARAIT MR CHANDAN GARAIT 1200
835 602 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. PRODEEP MOLLICK Mrs. AOIKON MOLLIK 1000
836 2666 C-011 Bicrampore T.E. Karimganj LT. MANGAL BHUMIJ PUTULA BHUMIJ 1000
837 2377 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE MIKHAL ORANG Mrs. SILIA TOPPO (NO-2) 1000
838 5211 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. JUGEN MURA MRS. SUMI MURA 1200
839 426 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT.MALIN NAYAK SARASWATI NAYAK 1100
840 2896 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT.LADURA ORANG SMT.SONIKA ORANG 1100
841 1616 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. 12 - SOMRA ORANG DAYANTI ORANG 1100
842 1928 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE BALI PANIKA SANTI PANIKA 1000
843 2246 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. 1 BORJOO KISSAN BINOTI KISSAN 1100
844 3605 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. AMUSH NAG NIRMUTI NAG 1100
845 8216 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. SACHINDRA KEWAT SMT. GITA KEOAT 1100
846 399 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DIPOK NAYAK TOPOSA NAYAK 1200
847 7344 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.MARIAM MUNDA MARCHEL MUNDA 1200
848 3071 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT. KISMOTI SOBOR Mr. NIMAI SOBOR 1000
849 3353 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT. AMARNATH NAYAK MRS YATI NAYAK 1200
850 8792 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LT. RATAN SONA CHANADUR SONA 1100
851 2042 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RANU TANTI MR. BINOD TANTI 1200
852 829 E-063 Ghooronia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LALEE KAMAR RANJIT MAHALI 1200
853 1331 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.SABITRI KALAR. BIHURAM KALAR 1200
854 884 E-089 Kailashpur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MOTIASH SURIN SUSHILA SURIN 1100
855 6341 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. ETWA ORANG MUNKA ORANG 1200
856 3081 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE SUBAN TANTI MRS LATA TANTI 1300
857 T-1218 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIMOLA KOLE GONGA KOLE 1000
858 1850 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE MARIAM TOPNO II BINOD TOPNO 1200
859 2780 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE LUCAS AIND MARIAM AIND 1200
860 2941 E-113 Madhuting T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KAMESWAR ORANR SRIPATI ORANG 1000
861 3040 E-113 Madhuting T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BOSONTY KOYA Mr NANDA KOYA 1000
862 3918 E-113 Madhuting T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ABIL SAMACHI Mrs SABITRI SAWASHI 1000
863 4097 E-113 Madhuting T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TARUN DEB MRS. BASANTI DEB 1200
864 12164 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. SANTI SODA SADANANDA TASHA 1000
865 14510 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT.RAJEN TANTI RUHINI TANTI (PFMS) 1000
866 1623 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. TILESWARI JOYDHON JOYDHAN 1100
867 1722 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. KISHOR BAG DEEPA BAG 1100
868 1743 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. MANSAI (MATLA) SANTI MAUSAI 1000
869 1854 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LATE BHOGOBOTY (SUFAL) SUFOL BHOGOBOTI 1000
870 1861 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LATE RAGHUNATH PUTLI RAGHUNATH (BAG) 1000
871 1897 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. HAROON NO.8 AHILA HAROON 1200
872 2063 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. AROBINDA KAR MINATI KAR 1100
873 4965 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SUNIL KARMAKAR BOTI KARMAKAR 1100
874 5022 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE FANTUSH BHUMIJ Mrs FOOLMONI BHUMIJ 1200
875 5987 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LOBIN KARMAKAR ANITA KARMAKAR 1200
876 8140 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANTHONY XAXA PROSILLA BAGH 1100
877 1613 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SANATAN SOBOR Mrs. SEFALI SOBOR 1200
878 1073 E-119 Monohari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NORAN MUNDA DOSHMI MUNDA 1100
879 1026 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HEMCHANDRA KAMAR SUSHILA KARMAKAR 1100
880 1032 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SAMBHOO GHASI KALABATI GHASI 1200
881 1050 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LATE AJIT SOVRA MONI SOVRA 1000
882 2069 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. MOTIRAM SIBANI KARMOKAR 1100
883 2075 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. BIMLA KASO JAGARNATH BORAIK 1000
884 2209 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LATE JAKTOO REKHA PANIKA(KAMAKAR) 1000
885 2260 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. SENA DHANA IKABAL URANG 1000
886 2320 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. SABINA JIT JIT BAG 1000
887 2442 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. BHAKROO NIRMOL METHILA 1100
888 5735 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT.LAKHIRAM PANIKA CHAHMONI PANIKA 1200
889 5850 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. MONOHAR ORANG ROTNI 1000
890 3154 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CHUNU MURAH SMT SONIARO MURAH 1200
891 3222 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MALOO NAIK MS ASKI NAIK 1100
892 3315 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HORILAL SURI Mrs SOJANTI SURI 1100
893 3361 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PREMLAL KARMAKAR Mrs JHALO KARMAKAR 1100
894 3460 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE GOPAL MAJHI SOMARI MAJHI 1100
895 3654 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HIREN SOBOR CHITROLEKHA SOBOR 1200
896 3769 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MOHON PATOR Mrs PARBOTI PATAR 1100
897 3871 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LALOO PATOR Mrs RANJU PATOR 1100
898 3884 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE FAGOO GOWALA Mrs SONIARO GOWALA 1200
899 3988 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HANUF DHAN SUNITA DHAN 1100
900 4018 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BABUL GOSAI SULEKHA GOSAI 1100
901 4125 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DURGA NAIK Mrs MUNGIA NAIK 1100
902 4131 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KARMA GORAIT Mrs MONO GORAIT 1100
903 1326 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIGO ORANG MUNI ORANG TIGGA 1000
904 2031 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. GOLAP TANTY BELO TANTI 1100
905 3024 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DESAI MURAH MAGHANI MURA 12000
906 192 E-217 Barbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SURESH URANG SMT. MINA URANG 1000
907 203 E-217 Barbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DINESH BORAIK SMT. TARMONI BORAIK 1000
908 84 E-221 Chokhani T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUNOO MANKI FOOLMONI LAKHINDER 1100
909 2138 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MANGRI ORANG SOMRA URANG 1100
910 2145 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PREMSING GOR Mrs BASANTI GOR 1100
911 2236 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JANAK GOR Ms. RAIMONI GARH 1200
912 2450 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT.POYA ORANG Ms.JAUNI ORANG 1200
913 2467 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SUKA ORANG ASHA ORANG 1100
914 2947 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LATE GANGARAM KALINDI Mrs. KOMALA KALINDI 1200
915 2948 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PRODEEP ORANG MRS. DASMI ORANG 1100
916 3038 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JADAV ORANG FAGNI URANG (PFMS) 1100
917 104 E-366 MANABARRIE T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHARAT BAZBARUAH SMT. PUNI BEZBORUAH 1000
918 105 E-366 MANABARRIE T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SEVEN GOGOI HUNSWORI GOGOI 1100
919 78 E-366 MANABARRIE T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BHUGEN GOGOI SMT RENU GOGOI 1200
920 1282 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LATE GASHA KOKILA SUTRADHAR 8000
921 1564 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LT. BIRSHA MUNDA NANKI MUNDA 8800
922 1595 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LT.NUNDI MUNDA BUDU MUNDA 9600
923 1637 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LATE SUKHOO-III CICILIA MUNDA 8000
924 1700 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri CHUROO MUNDA MANGRI MUNDA 4000
925 1751 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LATE UKIL GOALA SMT. GOURI GOALA 8000
926 1752 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LATE GHURA ASRITA URAWN 8000
927 6206 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LT. MOHIPAL SUNA SMT. PROMILA MOHIPAL 1100
928 10014 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. DURGAMONI Mr. LECHARAM TANTI 1000
929 10085 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAMPRAKASH MONUWA DEVI 1000
930 10333 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. BOLONDI KALONDI BHAGABATI KAMAR 1000
931 10515 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT.NANDESWAR PAHARIA SWAPNA PAHARIA 1000
932 11081 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. PADMESWAR Mrs. RUPAHI DUWARA 1000
933 11985 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. GOWLAL DEEP SUREKHA DEEP 1100
934 12035 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. GURUAH MURA SILBINA MURA 1100
935 13092 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. NARAYAN TOSSA AKESH TOSSA 1000
936 16703 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. LALU GORU GITA GOUR 1100
937 16746 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT MONOJ GOWALA HARMONI GOWALA 1000
938 17097 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. DURGAMONI BHUMIJ KARTIK BHUMIJ 1000
939 18554 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. SANU SUMBORI TASHA 1000
940 19820 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT.PROBIN DORA PUTLI JATAPDHARA 1000
941 6483 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. DUKHIAL JOIMOTI 1000
942 6574 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. CINIGA TARA TANTI 1000
943 7052 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LATE GANDLOO Mrs. BIRSI KUJUR 1000
944 2690 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT. MITKU MURA MANJU MURA 1100
945 2255 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NAGRAJ ROBIDAS Miss JOLESWARI ROBIDAS 1100
946 2263 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE MANU DAS SMT.PANCHAMI DAS 1100
947 2265 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE NOGEN KARMAKAR GULAPI KARMAKAR 1000
948 2315 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE FAGOO MAJHI -4 SMT. LAKHMI MAJHI 1100
949 2337 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE SAIBO ORANG SRI SUSENA URANG 1100
950 2375 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT. ROMIYA ORANG MISHIN ORANG 1000
951 2395 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT PRASAD BHUMIJ PHULMONI BHUMIJ 1000
952 2403 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT. RAGHU GHATOAR I SAKUNTALA GHATOWAR 1000
953 2477 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE DEBANANDA BHUMIJ SMT. LEHA BHUMIJ 1000
954 2480 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE GOKUL KARMAKAR SUBONTI KARMAKAR 1100
955 2634 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE PALO MAJHI SRI TULSI MAJHI 1100
956 2662 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE DEBANAND MIRDHA SMT. AROTI MIRDHA 1100
957 2665 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE KARMA MAJHI SMT. DURGI MAJHI 3 1100
958 2741 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT. LALKAR MAJHI SMT. DEBANI MAJHI 1000
959 2967 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE RAMBALAK KARUAH SONAMONI KARUWA 1100
960 3051 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE LOVAN ORANG MANGRI URANG 1100
961 3712 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE LAKHINDAR KARMAKAR MAINI KARMAKAR 1100
962 3746 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE TEMPOO MIRDHA TUPOO MIRDHA 1000
963 3749 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE GURUPRASAD KARMAKAR DEVANTI KARMAKAR 1100
964 K/1506 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE MUNGESWAR BHUYAN SMT. BINATI BHUYAN 1000
965 2950 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. ADHIR REE SUMITRA REE 1100
966 6647 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BOLORAJ SOBAR BHAGABATI SABOR 1200
967 3982 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINUD KALAR RUKMINI KALAR 1300
968 1396 E-112 Madarkhat T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DEBARU MINZ SUMI MINJ 1200
969 3617 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. SHAMBHURAM BORKAKATI RINKU BORKAKATI 1400
970 5648 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT.BHABEN GOGOI NIROLA GOGOI 1400
971 13836 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LATE RAMESWAR GORH ANJALI GORH 1000
972 1982 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. GOWTOM TANTI RINA TANTI 1100
973 203 N-021 Sukanjuri T.E. Nagaon LT. TULIKA MAJI MINI MAJI 1200
974 9421 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. BINUD GOGOI HUNMONI DEHINGIA 1000
975 68 S-307 Modinagar T.E. Sivasagar LT. KARMA NAYAK JUNU NAYAK 1100
976 5648 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHANDRA JENA SONMONI JENA 1300
977 892 S-285 Green View T.E. Jorhat LT. BINOD TASSA ANJOLI TASA 1200
978 27/0123 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LATE DHONIRAM KEOT SULACHANA KEOT 1000
979 1574 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. SURESH TAPNA CHELABANTI TAPNA 1400
980 11958 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. KHUSBU KISAN PURNIMA KISHAN 1200
981 4783 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.MONGA MUNDA-4 BUDHNI MUNDA 1100
982 8966 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. LALITA MONO MONU SHANKAR 1100
983 5701 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. ANJANA KUMAR MEGHANATH KUMAR 1200
984 5889 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. GOPAL NIDHIA SULOCHANA BEHAN 1300
985 3095 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MEGNATH SOREN AROTI SOREN 1400
986 5859 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT.NOREN MURMU JAYMOTI MURMU 1100
987 2830 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT. SUTU RAI GOBIN RAI 1100
988 2925 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT. SAMO TANTI SMT MINU TANTI 1000
989 2855 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. NERESH MAL SAKUNTOLA MAL 1000
990 2904 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. HARIPRASAD M/S HAWANTI ROBIDAS 1000
991 2959 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT.SURESH KURMI RATNA KURMI 1100
992 2995 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. RAMDEW KOIRI KUSUM KAIRI 1100
993 3006 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LATE PANCHAMI ROY SOMAR SING RAY 1100
994 3142 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LATE BISHUN ROY RAMKUMARI ROY 1000
995 3193 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. SANDHYA KALINDI JUGESH KALINDI 1100
996 3236 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi Lt.Badal Basfor PADDA BASFAR 1100
997 3242 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT.PRODIP GOALA ANJALI GOALA 1100
998 3308 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LATE BUDHAN BHOWMIJ KESHOBOTI BHUMIJ 1100
999 3312 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT.LALCHAND KALINDI BANALATA KALINDI 1000
1000 1431 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia MANGOO BHULA BIROSMONI MONGO 1000
1001 14734 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAJU JUSEF JOIMOTI RAJU 11000
1002 14960 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUNIL LOKHIRAM SMT RINA LOKHIRAM 10000
1003 5161 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAMESWAR KOYA MOTI KAYA 1000
1004 5193 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. BOLO SAWRA SABANI SAWRA 1000
1005 5409 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE AJIT TASSA MONESHWARI TOSSA 1000
1006 5525 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE SOMBARI MUNDA-4 ANTHONY MUNDA 1000
1007 5637 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE LAKHIMONI BORAIK GENDU BORAIK 1000
1008 5675 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE RENDAI MUNDA TILOK TAPNA 1000
1009 5698 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE LAKHI TOSSA KAILASH TOSSA 1000
1010 5821 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHANDO CHETRY KALIPAD CHETRY 1100
1011 5823 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. BUDHANLAL TANTY ETWARI TANTY 1100
1012 5828 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUSIL CHETRY BASUKI PATOR 1000
1013 6470 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE ETWARY BORAIK DEWA BORAIK 1000
1014 6501 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBIA MUNDA SUKURMONI MUNDA 1000
1015 6706 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE AHALYA TOSSA BHARAT TOSSA 1000
1016 6794 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE PANMONI TASSA BAPUTI TOSSA 1000
1017 6938 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE ROBIN BORKAKATY DIPTI BORKAKOTI 1100
1018 6995 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJEN KHAIRA SUKUMARI KHOIRA 1000
1019 1541 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.NILSON SURIN ASHINTA SURIN 1000
1020 1573 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur JARSEUS KUJUR MARIAM KUJUR 1100
1021 1695 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIPUL CHOWDHARY SMT. BINU CHOWDHURY 1200
1022 1968 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIRSHI AIND SUNIL AIND 1100
1023 1979 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LATE DAVID TANTI CHAMPA TANTI 1000
1024 2381 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur SOMARIC BARAIK RAJU BARAIK 1000
1025 951 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. ETOWA MUNDA SUMI MUNDA 1000
1026 971 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOHIPAL MALAR Mrs. RANJITA MALLAR 1100
1027 983 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. DHIREN TANTI BASONTI TANTI 1100
1028 988 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. BAIJOO TANTI BAIJANTI TANTI 1000
1029 1487 D-091 Sonabheel T.E. Sonitpur LT. BOAS KONGADI BOBY KONGADI (PFMS) 1100
1030 1896 D-091 Sonabheel T.E. Sonitpur LT. MUKTA MALHAR Mr. JAREM MALHAR 1000
1031 1931 D-091 Sonabheel T.E. Sonitpur LATE 2 BIJOY RUNDA TERSHA RUNDA 1000
1032 2148 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE LANKESWAR KALANDI MENAKA KALINDI 1000
1033 2222 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. KARTIC GHASSI MOINA GHASSI 1100
1034 2289 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE KRISHNA GHASI MALIKA GHASSI 1000
1035 2374 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. BILASHMONI BHUMIJ LAKHIDHAR BHUMIZ 1000
1036 2392 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. NIRANANDO PAHARIA KOLPONA PAHARIA 1100
1037 2428 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE RADHIKA KISAN SUKROV KISAN 1000
1038 2439 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE NAREN SACHIN PADMA SASIN 1000
1039 2547 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE LALITO PAHARIA LAKHON PAHARIA 1000
1040 2559 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE DALLIM KHODAL BIMALA KHADAL 1000
1041 2616 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANO KHODAL PUNI KHADAL 1000
1042 2751 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MADHOB GHASSI BUDHNI GHASSI 1000
1043 2827 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJENDRA BHUMIJ BHANOO BHUMIJ 1000
1044 2864 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. INDRASING BHUMIJ FULESWARI BHUMIJ 1100
1045 4325 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRANESWARI BHUMIJ KINU BHUMIJ 1000
1046 5203 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. BOBY GHASSI SANKAR GHASSI 1000
1047 5369 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOROYA BHUMIJ KIRI BHUMIJ 1000
1048 1009 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SULEMAN MUNDA 2 SMT.MAGDALI MUNDA 1000
1049 1019 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE ARJOON NAYAK SMT. EMILA PAHARI 1000
1050 1096 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur Late Sibo Mahali Smt. Padma Mahali 1100
1051 1149 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MARIUM MUNDA 5 DANIAL 2 MUNDA 1000
1052 13163 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.RAMLAL BHUYAN NUMALI BHUYAN 1000
1053 4020 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. ABUL KALAM AYASHA BIBI 1000
1054 4167 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. SHITAL KALINDI LALITH KALINDI 1000
1055 537 S-120 Halmiramook T.E. Golaghat LT. TIRTHESWAR BORA SMT. MINA BORA 1200
1056 639 S-120 Halmiramook T.E. Golaghat LT. LOKHA SWARI PRODIP URIA (PRADIP TANTI) 1000
1057 2167 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LT.DIMBESWAR BORA Mrs. RENU PROVA BORA 1500
1058 10320 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT MARKUSH TANTI MS ASSAMBOTI TANTI 1100
1059 10392 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE JAGDISH POKLE MUNDA 1000
1060 10405 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE SANKAR TANTI MOINAMOTI TANTI 1000
1061 10424 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE ANIL TELI Mrs. SOHESWARI TELI 1000
1062 10453 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. SOHORSAI SIKH NITA SIKH 1100
1063 10463 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT.RAJ KUMAR SAWASHI Mrs SURUJMONI SAMASHI 1100
1064 10493 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE BHARAT TANTI BUGLI TANTI 1000
1065 10512 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT.II RAMSINGH BHUMIJ MRS. SOMBARI BHUMIJ 1100
1066 10652 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE SUKROO GORAIT BINA GORAIT 1000
1067 10691 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. TONKESWAR BOWRI Mrs. JAYMOTY BOWRI 1000
1068 10741 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT.PUNA BHOKTA PARBOTI BHOKTA 1100
1069 14226 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. SUKURMONI KALANDI I SAMOO MUNDA 1100
1070 14243 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. DOYAMONI SAMASHI RAJESH SAMASHI 1100
1071 14263 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT.ROMONI PURAN MR MADHAB PURAN (IIII) 1200
1072 14293 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE SOHAGI MAJHI BHOGESHWAR MAJHI 1000
1073 14392 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. II MUKTA PORJA Mr. BOBO PORJA 1100
1074 18060 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE RAM CHANDRA TANTI FAGUNI TANTI 1000
1075 3002 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT. SHIBA NAYAK SARUBALI NAYAK 1200
1076 1997 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE GULAP MAHALI PAMI MAHALI 1200
1077 21948 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. PROMILA HALWA MADHU HALWA 1200
1078 2656 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT.PUNAM BORIAK BALDISH BORAIK 1100
1079 2453 C-011 Bicrampore T.E. Karimganj LT. MAHABIR CHATREE Ms. TULSI CHATREE 1000
1080 7096 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. RATAN MALAKAR CHANDRAMA TOSSA 1300
1081 2367 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUDAESHAN KHODAL MINU KHODAL 1100
1082 2554 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.DHANKUAR MUNDA PERONA MUNDA 1000
1083 3213 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT.GOPAL MALOB BIMOLA MALAB 1100
1084 4489 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT.PRODIP TOSA SUSHILA TOSSA 1200
1085 5287 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT.SUKRA BHUMIJ RUKMONI BHUMIJ 1100
1086 5830 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. JITEN NAIK4 BHADARI NAIK 1000
1087 4987 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. LAKHIRAM NAIK JOMUNA NAIK 1500
1088 3385 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LATE PATRAS TIRKEY ILANA AIND 1200
1089 0902 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUKHLAL KARMAKAR ADARI KARMAKAR 1200
1090 15811 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT.SATYA NARAYON TANTI KUSUM TANTI 1200
1091 2671 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LT. ALFRED DAUD SMT. SANTI BIRSHA 1000
1092 3658 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LT. MORICH JHANJAROO ALLAY JHANJAROO 1100
1093 3728 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LT. HIRAMOTI MONGALSING BIRSHA CHATURSING 1000
1094 3796 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LT. JWELL JOHAN MARTHA JUNATHAN 1000
1095 3865 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE NOAS CHRISTOCHIT SMT. LELANI YAKUB 1000
1096 3916 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LT. DOSMI BUDHRAM SRI BHOGOT ROTI 1000
1097 4054 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE DHONIRAM LAMBO SMT. PADMA GONGA 1000
1098 3175 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. MUHIBUL HUSSAIN ALINA BEGUM 1100
1099 3338 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SONTASH NAYAK SUROTI NAYAK 1000
1100 2390 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LATE KANDRO TURI SHRIMATI MIRDHA 1000
1101 3072 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT. ALI HUSSAIN JULAH Mrs. TEZIBON BEGUM 1000
1102 3225 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT. SHIV PRASAD YADEV MAHA DEVI YADAV 1100
1103 3709 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT. JOGESWAR BHUMIJ AMLABOTI BHUMIJ 1100
1104 3751 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LATE TIKADAS BHUYA BHADARI BHUYAN 1000
1105 701 S-307 Modinagar T.E. Sivasagar LT.DEBEN NAYAK DURGAMONI NAYAK 1100
1106 35 S-321 Tocklai Ex.Station Jorhat LT. KULAI JATAP SMT. FOLI JATAP 1000
1107 68 S-321 Tocklai Ex.Station Jorhat LT. KRISHNOO KUMAR SARADA KUMAR 1100
1108 80 S-321 Tocklai Ex.Station Jorhat LT. BHOROT TANTI SMT. RUKMINI TANTI 1000
1109 91 S-321 Tocklai Ex.Station Jorhat LATE UKIL BAWARI JAMUNA BAURI 1000
1110 1938 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAMIA BHUMIJ ELINA BHUMIJ 10000
1111 2185 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT.GOVINDA TANTI SURUJMONI TANTI 1200
1112 4992 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT.HARUNATH KARMAKAR TUPA KARMAKAR 1000
1113 2902 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.RITA DHANUWAR JAKRIASH DHANUWAR 1000
1114 5912 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. JOSEA KUMAR PHILLOMINA KUMARI 1200
1115 3606 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. BIJOY ORANG BUDHNI URANG 1100
1116 3910 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT.GOPAL KURMI CHAMPA KURMMI 1000
1117 1042 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIREN SINDHUA MULABOTI BIREN 1000
1118 95 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE NIRA SABAR REBOTI SOBAR 1000
1119 96 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE MANJOO NAYAK BASANTY NAYAK 1000
1120 L.S.90 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. GODA NAYAK SMT. REBIKA NAYAK 1000
1121 2123 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. IX MORIUM LUMGA BISHNU LUMGA 1100
1122 2142 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. SANJIB KUJUR SMT. FILO KUZUR 1100
1123 2150 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE HORSING MUNDA MS. MARSHA MUNDA 1000
1124 2182 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. KINO DHANUAR PAOLINA DHANOWAR 1200
1125 2184 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE ENJELIUSH LAKRA SMT. KAURI LAKRA 1000
1126 2228 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. LEBEN LAKRA KALABOTI LAKRA 1100
1127 2295 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. II PABITRA TANTI SMT. SUKURMONI TANTI 1000
1128 2300 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. RAJARAM LOHAR JALESWARI LOHAR 1000
1129 2481 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE ULASHO TANTI SADANANDA TANTI 1100
1130 2514 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. BIRSHA MUNDA SMT.KUWARI MUNDA 1100
1131 254 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE RAMRROI BUDHUNI KARMAKAR 1000
1132 2548 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT SREERAM MAHANANDA SMTI MANGLEE TANTI 1000
1133 3524 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. JOHN SMT. ANANDI KUJUR 1000
1134 3699 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. KAMEL KUJUR SMT. NILLO KUJUR 1100
1135 1874 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.LAHARA PRADHAN DOVAN PRADHAN 1100
1136 1889 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. SOMRA ORANG TELE ORANG 1100
1137 3073 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. MATIASH ORANG BASHMOTI TIGGA 1100
1138 118 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE BESWANATH SINDI PODA SUNDI 1000
1139 2271 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE KANDRA KISSAN ALICHA KISAN 1000
1140 2851 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE SUSHIL ORANG ASHRITA ORANG 1000
1141 4713 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. BIRSHI KANDAPAN MANIK KANDPAN 1100
1142 2951 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE RAGHOO KISSAN ANOMATI KISHAN 1000
1143 3570 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. PACHO ORANG JIBNA ORANG 1100
1144 3584 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. LOREN TOSH ORANG FILMINA ORANG 1100
1145 4218 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. SOMA MAHALI VINCHARI MAHALI 1100
1146 4667 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. DASARATH BAG BASANTI BAG 1100
1147 5927 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LATE BIRDHA DANGUWAR SAMARI DANGUWAR 1100
1148 5637 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.BIKHNI ORANG BISHA ORANG 1100
1149 5717 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.AMASHO MUNDA BANDHOO MUNDA 1100
1150 5946 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. ALFRED KUMAR MANI KUMAR 1000
1151 5957 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. BADHO ORANG BATIA ORANG 1100
1152 6010 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.JOINATH ORANG ETOWARY ORANG 1100
1153 967 E-071 Harishpur T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SOMRAH LALSHINGH ALONTI MURAH 1100
1154 4787 E-077 Hillika T.E. Tinsukia LT. DIPALI MADHOV MONIRAM MADHOB 1000
1155 4964 E-077 Hillika T.E. Tinsukia LATE BASU ARJUN Mrs DESMATI MUNIRAM 1000
1156 3035 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.BIMAL MAHATO PANCHOMI MAHATO 1100
1157 3472 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. DEBA TANTI ANITA TANTI 1100
1158 3699 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. NAKUL MODI RENU MODI 1200
1159 155 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT. NANDA DAS SARASWATI DAS 1100
1160 2188 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LATE BHIM MUNDA SUKURMONI MUNDA 1100
1161 2795 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT. SURESH MUNDA Ms MANGREE MUNDA 1100
1162 3068 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LATE NAGENDRA JHA PRATIMA DEVI 1100
1163 4937 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT. SAHADOW TELENGA SMT RINA TELENGA 1100
1164 1149 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. DURNO TANTI SMTI JUNAKI TANTI 1000
1165 934 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. SORBESWAR BOURI SMTI PRMILA BOWRI 1000
1166 1274 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIPIN SISIKA MATIOUS FRANACHICHAMA KERAKETRA 1100
1167 4648 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIRBAL KONDHA SUKANTI KANDHO 1000
1168 3672 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MADAN BAGE HALEYANI BAGE 1200
1169 1360 C-054 Kallincherra T.E. Karimganj LATE.JYOTI BHUMIJ HEMANTA BHUMIJ 1100
1170 5212 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BABU BIRSHI MUNDA 1000
1171 7364 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SURJA PAHARIYA SMT.SARDA PAHARIYA 1200
1172 517 E-366 MANABARRIE T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PROKASH CHAWASI SMTI. JAYMATI CHAWASI 1500
1173 1667 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SUKRA NAIK TUCHU NAYAK 1000
1174 2762 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE MARSHAL SAHU SOHAGI SAHU 1000
1175 4034 E-193 Zaloni T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KUARI DURUM KALO KALIH 1200
1176 1118 C-045 Irringmara T.E. Cachar LT KOLABOTY AKURA DILIP AKURA 1000
1177 4345 E-193 Zaloni T.E. Dibrugarh LT.GOPICHAND SMTI BASANTI GOPICHAND 1100
1178 2977 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT. NONDALAL KALANDI RUPU KALANDI 1100
1179 3775 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. NONDESWAR URIA AROTI URIA 1000
1180 3904 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT.BIRCHA MUNDA Mrs.KESHARI MUNDA 1200
1181 200/077 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAJEN BAWRI SMT BINDU BAURI 1100
1182 1833 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAMAKANTA KONOWAR RAHADAY KONWAR 1000
1183 3300 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JUGAN PORJA SONESWARI PROJA 1000
1184 2014 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. JANO DULARI NAG 1000
1185 3526 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. KHUDU GHASSI SHAUNI GHACHI 1100
1186 2066 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE RATI RAM DUDHGARH NIMANI DUDH GOUR 1100
1187 1480 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE MODAN SMT. RATANI 2 DAS 1000
1188 3147 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. ASHA TOPNO SIMON TOPNO 1100
1189 1300 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SHIBLAL TANTI GUNAMONI TANTI 1100
1190 2483 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT.KRISHNA TANTI SUNAMI TANTI 1000
1191 2752 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. KHAIRO Mrs. MINA KUMAR 1100
1192 76 E-237 Suraj T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SHYAM KARMAKAR JAMUNA KARMAKAR 1100
1193 T-41/0248 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LT. ORJOON KARMAKAR PODUMI KARMAKAR 1000
1194 1780 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LATE DEBEN SOVAPANDIT MS RANU SAVA PANDIT 1100
1195 3583 E-076 Hazelbank T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JHIRGA MUNDA BAKHANTI MURAH 1100
1196 340 D-016 Bholaguri T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sonitpur LATE DEBARSON SAVA KHARIA 1000
1197 462 D-016 Bholaguri T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sonitpur LATE ASHA BHIM TANTI 1000
1198 554 D-016 Bholaguri T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sonitpur LATE SATRUGHAN KHARIA Mrs. SOBINA KHARIA 1000
1199 1194 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAMSAKAL RAM SONARI DEVI 1300
1200 4838 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MILOO SOHORAI BISWA BHUYAN 1100
1201 3140 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT KESBOW TANTI MRS BAGI TANTI 1100
1202 3623 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. HARDHON KARMAKAR MONJU KARMAKAR 1200
1203 1318 E-084 Jalannagar T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJESH MUNDA RATNEE MUNDA 1200
1204 T-8426 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SAROTI BAURI LAKHI RAM BAURI 1000
1205 3895 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LATE GOHAN BAKTI MINA BAKTI 1000
1206 2195 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LATE SUKURMONI SOHIS MONGLA SOHISH 1000
1207 3171 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. HEMO CHETIA MRS. GUNAPRABHA CHETIA 1200
1208 2992 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT.LAKHIRAM SAHU MRS SIRONJEE SASU 1200
1209 3747 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT.PODOO TANTI MRS. ASHAMONI SONA 1100
1210 9415 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. SIKRAM KEOT MRS PARBOTY KEOT 1000
1211 3712 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. SONIA SULOCHAN MRS. SUKURMONI SUNDI 1000
1212 8387 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUKRU TANTI MRS JAMUNA TANTRABAI TANTI 1000
1213 1514 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT.LAKHIMONI RAI CHANDRA RAI 1100
1214 5835 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT.SUMITRA MIRDHA Mr. SAMBABU MIRDHA 1000
1215 1913 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT.DURGA MAJHI JALESWARI MAJHI 1200
1216 4514 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT. BUDHU CHUTU FULMONI BUDHU 1000
1217 3809 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT. SWAPAN SHOME MOLINA SHOME 1500
1218 6093 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJENDRA KEOT KEOT NIRA 1000
1219 569 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LATE BHUKU MUNDA SMT. AKLI MUNDA 10000
1220 369 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LATE GOPAL DAS SMT. JOGALATA DAS 1100
1221 5144 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. AJAV KHOUND SWAPNA KHOUND 1200
1222 4622 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT. SOMBOLKOL SMT NIYATI KAL 1000
1223 5857 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LATE PATRAS AIND PUSHPA AIND 1300
1224 3418 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. MODAN GORH MRS.CHAMPA GARH DEWAN 1200
1225 391 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. PAKO KARUWA MONIRAM KARUWA 1100
1226 2794 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LATE PASUA ORANG JOYMOTI ORANG 1000
1227 2504 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. URDESHI NAYAK DURGI NAYAK 1200
1228 5029 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. 2 BANDHNI BARLA TEREYA BARLA 1000
1229 2503 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LATE AMIN-I BIJLI KUMAR 1000
1230 5778 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.RANJAN TANTY JUSPINA TANTI 1100
1231 6426 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUKURMONI MAJHI Mr. MONI MAJHI 1200
1232 6554 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIRSHA MUNDA MARCHA MUNDA 1100
1233 7615 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. PACHAI MUNDA Shri SUMI MUNDA 1200
1234 8742 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. BABITA BHUMIJ Shri SEMSING BHUMIJ 1000
1235 3263 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE ELIAZAR TANTY BEHULA TANTI 1000
1236 3667 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANGOL TANTI SMT. PARBATI TANTI 1000
1237 3797 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE ASA MUNDA BUDHNI MUNDA 1000
1238 3954 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE LAJROSH KHERIA TERZA KHERIA 1000
1239 4040 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE KONDEO SONAMONI KARMAKAR 1000
1240 4340 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUPREM TANTI MRS. KUMARI TANTI 1000
1241 4518 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. ISRAIL TANTI LOTA TANTI 1000
1242 4586 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIRSHI MUNDA BUDHU MUNDA 1000
1243 4602 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE LAKHINDA BHUMIJ UPASHI BHUMIJ 1000
1244 4623 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. PYARISH TANTI LABIN TANTI 1100
1245 4711 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. BUAS MUNDA NIMANTI TAPNO 1000
1246 4806 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.4 PAWLUSH MUNDA FILI KUMAR GURIYA 1000
1247 5001 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIMAL KR. SAHU RINU SAHU 1100
1248 3111 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LT.ASOLOTA KARMAKAR BUDHUNATH KARMAKAR 1200
1249 2790 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LT.SOHON ORANG PHUL ORANG 1200
1250 023/079 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.PROFULLA NAYAK TULONI NAYAK 1200
1251 1761 E-074 Hattialli T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAJKUMAR SUHAGI BARA 1300
1252 52/050 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. NARAYAN NAYAK SUKHESWARI NAYAK 1100
1253 3981 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. JITEN TAN BONBASHI TANTI 1300
1254 1611 S-306 Khona T.E. Sivasagar LT.UPEN BORUAH MOUSUMI CHETIA BORUAH 1200
1255 49/041 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. MANGRA MUNDA NARGICH MUNDA 1000
1256 3719 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. 2 ANJELUS MINJ SEBOTY MINJ 1100
1257 3034 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LATE 12 MARKUSH SUROYHI FOUR 1000
1258 1395 E-139 Nilmoni T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUMESWOR TOPPO Mrs.PUSPANJALLI TOPPO 1100
1259 3165 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. MASI TIRKEY JAWNI TIRKEY 1200
1260 875 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT.MONIAL KALINDI SUSHILA KALINDRI 1000
1261 2140 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LT. CHOTOLAL GOALA SONIA GOALA 1000
1262 5055 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. JOGIA MUNDA BUDHO MUNDA 1000
1263 1131 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.BOODHO BHUMIJ - I RUKMONIA BHUMIJ 1000
1264 5007 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT ARUNA MAJHI RAMSING MAJHI 1200
1265 5451 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE AGHNOO KARMAKAR DHANRAJIA KARMAKAR 1100
1266 4539 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. DHARMENDRA TANTY DEENA TANTI 1100
1267 9464 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.SANGRA BHUYAN BASMOTI BHUYAN 1100
1268 4152 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIRSHA-44 SMT. PUTULI BHUYAN 1000
1269 7677 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHANU PATOR MOHAN PATOR 1100
1270 2279 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE CHAITAN 2. SUMI (SWASHI) 1000
1271 4207 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIMLA (KISTA) CHANDBABU ANANTA 1000
1272 1187 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE RAM-III JUNU URANG 1000
1273 8531 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. PROBIN BORAIK Mrs. RENU BARAIK 1000
1274 8753 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LATE SOMRA ETOWA UNGI KOHALA 1000
1275 2433 E-093 Kenduguri T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DEBAROW-L MRS MIRA KHARIA 1100
1276 6652 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RUNU HONOO SOBOR 1000
1277 1852 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.GANJU BIHUWA SAWRA 1000
1278 1421 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.KARTIK GUMRI SOWRA 1000
1279 1876 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ESWA BHATRA PROMILLA BHATRA 1000
1280 2143 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ROMESH SAGOR MONI MOHAN 1000
1281 6670 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BASMOTI PODMESWAR KARMAKAR 1000
1282 2011 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JOYLALL TANTI KAJOL 1000
1283 7233 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BOGI GHATOWAR MANTU GHATOWAR 1000
1284 8708 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LOLITA KARMAKAR AGHNA KARMOKAR 1000
1285 2992 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JOGOT MAJHI GITA SOREN 1000
1286 2173 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LATE SOZNA TANTI MANAHAR TANTI 1000
1287 15427 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. TULSHI GOBIN USHA GOBIN 1000
1288 8251 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AJIT URANG Mrs.GITA URANG 62900
1289 2750 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ETOWA JENGA ROMAN SATU 1100
1290 2464 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUDORSON BABULAL ANAPURNA SUDORSON 1200
1291 3135 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CHAMPA TELEGU JAYNANDA TELEGU 1000
1292 5767 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. PARSURAM TANTY SHANTI TANTI 1000
1293 5059 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LT. PABITRA KUMAR DUTTA SMTI SHILA DUTTA 1100
1294 8739 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUPAT TANTI SUBAI TANTI 1200
1295 105/182 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIHUMONI KURMI RAMOO KURMI 1100
1296 936 E-063 Ghooronia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LAKHIRAM KAMAR ANIMA KAMAR 1100
1297 14634 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT. JOTIN TANTI RINA BISHO 8000
1298 001/188 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LATE CHAITON TANTI DEBKI TANTI 1000
1299 110/077 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. BABUL SOBOR BIRACHMONI SABOR 1100
1300 54/093 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LATE MOHESWAR JASUDA TANTI 1000
1301 1847 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DEONATH NAIK MANITA NAYAK 1200
1302 8346 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIKRAM TASSA SMTI MINU TASSA 1000
1303 1444 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT. LAKHIPROSAD DUSAD INTI RANI DUSHAD 1000
1304 106/023 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT HORIDASS GOWALLA FULLO GOWALLA 1200
1305 2021 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. AROTI DHARAM SINGH SOBOR 1100
1306 5784 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. LALL MARIYAM KANDULANA 1200
1307 6437 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOYMASHI MIRI BARAIK 1000
1308 6698 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LATE RAGHUNATH KUNWAR SAROTI KUNWAR 1100
1309 1261 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LT. JUGEN GOWALA RASMONI GOWALA 1100
1310 3968 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LATE RAMU MAJHI MINA MAJHI 1200
1311 5713 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LATE JITEN TONGLA PHULESWARI TONGLA 1400
1312 5812 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LATE BADAL DIGAL MALATI DIGAL 1300
1313 8833 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. MARKUSH MUNDA PODMA MUNDA 1000
1314 2410 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. DHIREN KUJUR CHILA KUJUR 1100
1315 2447 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LATE BALLORO BUGH NOYOMI BAGH 1000
1316 574 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. RANGAI EINGTY KACHEY (KANCHE) TERON 1100
1317 4762 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KALIA RAJBONSHI RADHA RAJBONSHI 1100
1318 4788 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GANDHI KOIREE SMT. NIRMOLA KOIREE 1100
1319 3186 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT BUDHESWAR TELENGA JAMUNA TELENGA 1000
1320 1871 S-085 Dessoie T.E. Jorhat LT. SONIKA MUNDA LOKHESWARI MUNDA 1100
1321 2352 S-085 Dessoie T.E. Jorhat LT. ANANDO PATRO BINA PATRA 1200
1322 2851 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. IV JAGARNATH MUNDA III BASANTY MUNDA 1000
1323 2908 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. II MUKUL TANTI 2 RITA TANTI 1100
1324 3228 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. DANIAL HERENJ Mrs. SITA HERENJ 1100
1325 1609 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LT. ANTRA DIGAL KANTA DIGAL 1200
1326 2243 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LT. MAHENDRA SANGMA KHIRADA SANGMA 600
1327 2396 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LT. JAGSHAI KUJUR SABHABATI KUJUR 1200
1328 2766 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LT. MONI MONTRA SACHI MONTRA 1000
1329 2972 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LT. FAGUA KANDULANA JACHAPINA KANDULANA 1200
1330 1397 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LATE LAKHIPRASAD KALANDI LALMONI KALINDI 1100
1331 1674 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DULAL KAMAR 1. DEBARI KAMAR 1100
1332 1744 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KRISHNA KUMHER MIRA KEOT 1000
1333 9363 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE ANDRIJ LAKRA RITA LAKRA 1000
1334 1845 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LATE BIROSMONI GORE BISRU GORH 1000
1335 2789 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LATE SUROJMONI ORANG HIREN URANG 1000
1336 2912 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LATE MARRIANUS TIGGA SMT. JUSFINA TIGGA 1000
1337 3200 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. ANTONI MUNDA SANTI URANG 1100
1338 3324 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. SILRAM ORANG FULLO ORANG 1100
1339 3327 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. ATOWA MUNDA SOMARI MUNDA 1100
1340 3472 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT.FAGU KARMAKAR SMT.PHULES0RI KARMAKAR 1400
1341 3493 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LATE BISOHARI TANTI DARSHANI TANTI 1000
1342 3549 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LATE BIRJU ORANG ILICHOBA TAP 1000
1343 3552 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. BOLDEV RAM FULMONI ROWTIA 1100
1344 3609 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. GULAPI ORANG LAXMAN RAM 1000
1345 3665 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. JOLOM KUJUR MERI KUJHUR 1000
1346 3748 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LATE MANGRI MUNDA JAGAN MUNDA 1100
1347 3822 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LATE KRITI KANWAR MRS NONI KONWAR 1000
1348 3876 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT.BERNATH TOPNA MARTHA TOPNO 1100
1349 4018 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. HEMO BARUAH NIRU BARUAH 1100
1350 4081 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. SALMONI TANTI KASHMIR TANTI 1000
1351 4091 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LATE BHOLLA RAJWAR ANU RAJUWAR 1000
1352 2995 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT. KALYAN HORO SMT SUSHILA HORO 1100
1353 2996 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT. BURMA GOWALLA DURGESWARI GOWALLA 1100
1354 3163 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUROTH DAS SMTI SULO DAS 1000
1355 3332 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT. SABI KHODAL SRI BINANDA KHODAL 1000
1356 3625 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT. AHOLLYA DAS SRI SUNIL DAS 1000
1357 3637 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT.KARTICK DAS SMT.BOGI DAS 1000
1358 3639 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT. KAMAL DAS SMT.PARBOTI DAS 1100
1359 3682 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT. DIBAKAR TANTI SMT RENU TANTI 1000
1360 3777 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT.JOGO DAS RUKO DAS 1100
1361 1108 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LT. FULESWARI GORH RAMSINGH GARH 1000
1362 1461 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LATE MUHON KALANDI BELMONI KALANDI 1000
1363 1470 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LT. GOJEN GORH SARMILA PATOR 1000
1364 678 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LATE RAMBOTY CHITAL PANIKA 1000
1365 751 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LATE CHUTU MURMO GANGAMONI MURMU 1200
1366 853 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LT. BHODIA PATOR KALPANA PATOR 1100
1367 915 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LT.GONGA TASSA SOHESWARI TASSA 1100
1368 932 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LT. GIRABATI GORH KARAMDAS GORH 1000
1369 982 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LT. KUMUD BARUAH TARA BARUAH 1100
1370 1391 C-094 Ruttonpore T.E. Cachar LT. DURGAMONI KHODAL MR ANJU KHODAL 1000
1371 1585 C-094 Ruttonpore T.E. Cachar LEMROO PROJA MR SALU PROJA 1000
1372 1939 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. SANTA JENA SMT. BENU JENA 1100
1373 1974 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHINTAMONI TANTI SUBESWAR BARIK 1100
1374 2064 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. BABUL JENA PUSHPA JENA 1100
1375 2066 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. NAKUL BAWRI GOPSWARI BAWRI 1100
1376 2298 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. BADAL TANTY SMT SATYA BOTI 1000
1377 2569 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.BUDHO RAI SMT. BIDU RAI 1100
1378 2592 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. BADRU JENA SMT.JAYANTI JENA 1000
1379 7867 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE MANJU KUJUR ANTHONY KUJUR 1000
1380 1214 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LATE MONGAL GOWALA MRS. KOSOLLYA GOWALA 1200
1381 119 S-191 Monomoy T.E. Jorhat LATE KUSUM GOWALLA SARUDHAN GUWALA 1000
1382 4812 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LATE FULBATI KALANDI II BISHAL KALANDI 1000
1383 3702 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT.NOBIN DUARAH MRS TILUTTOMA BORUAH 1300
1384 37108 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT.GABRU SURI RAMBHA SURI 1100
1385 20843 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT.DEBNARAYAN SING CHATREE CHANDABATI SINGH CHETRI 1100
1386 1041 S-047 Bogijan T.E. Golaghat LT. KURMI ORANG MODON ORANG 1200
1387 4954 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat PREMNATH JATAP URMILA JATAP 1200
1388 417 D-055 Krishna Susaibini T.E. Udalguri LT. SAITU MUNDA Mrs. SIMA MUNDA 1000
1389 8337 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.LAKHIA CHASA GAURI MANI CHASA 1200
1390 7425 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE -LILABOTI NUNIA DURGA PRASAD NUNIA 1100
1391 110/253 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT.DEWAL BODRA HASINA BODRA 1100
1392 2078 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT. KAILASH DHUBI MINA KUMARI DHOBI 1000
1393 17472 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LATE HEMONTA GANJU MRS. SAMBARI GANJU 1000
1394 17040 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT. SOKHI KARMAKAR MR. HIRALAL KARMAKAR 1000
1395 2505 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. DURGA BARAIK MRS. SUMITRA BARAIK 1500
1396 0818 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.FULMONI DAS Mr.SHANKAR DAS 1200
1397 5908 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. LAKHIRAM TURI BINATI TURI 1000
1398 7619 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT BHAJAN DAS FULESWARI DAS 1000
1399 1650 C-074 Monipore T.E. Hailakandi LT. BHARAT ROY URMILA ROY 1000
1400 7984 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRABHAT LUGUN CLAMENSIYA LUGUN 1000
1401 8246 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LATE SABITA RABIDAS SHYAMBEHARI RABIDAS 1000
1402 573 D-019 Borchola T.E. Sonitpur LATE MARTIN HORO ANITA HORO 1100
1403 5432 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAJEN RAUTIA RINA RAUTIA 1100
1404 84 E-430 HELENBARI TEA ESTATE Dibrugarh LT. ANANDA KAHAR MRS RITA KAHAR 1000
1405 6020 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE MARKUS MS MAGHDALI MUNDA 1000
1406 7562 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE SUKA MR JUGEN NAYAK 1000
1407 7429 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. MONOO MUNDA Mrs CHANDO MUNDA 1100
1408 6271 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.SUNU BAWRI DIPALI BAURI 1100
1409 4997 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.AMAR JATAP SAKUNTALA JATAP 1200
1410 1799 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT.INDRA PATRA-II SABITRI PATRA 1000
1411 1594 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT.KAMAL MISRA GITA MISRA 1000
1412 2082 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT.LAKHAN MAL CHANCHALA MAL 1000
1413 2114 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT. MISRILAL DHUBI M/S SUKUMARI DHUBI 1000
1414 1137 D-049 Hirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MURULI MS 5 SUSHENA 1000
1415 2336 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.Johan Champia ANJALI PORJA 1100
1416 3985 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. BIREN BHOGTA PUTOLI BHOKTA 1100
1417 T-11083 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JHALLO SURJON MR GOMAN SURJAN 1100
1418 10287 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROHI BHUMIJ KUBARI BHUMIJ 1200
1419 6773 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BIJOY PATOR ANITA BADHON 1200
1420 T-8755 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. LAKHINATH BAWRI MEGHALI BAWRI 1000
1421 4934 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat SUSILA BHUYAN SHRI DHANI BHUYAN 1100
1422 4155 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa KUSHAL NAGWAR JUSITA NAGAWAR 1200
1423 2469 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE JUNASH BAGH SMT.SANTI BAGH. 1200
1424 1982 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE ARUN BARAIK DUNDI BARAIK 1000
1425 3795 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. UDASHI KALINDI RAGHU KALINDI 1100
1426 4721 E-207 Hatimara T.E. Tinsukia JITEN ANOD BRINJUAR Mrs. SUBHADHANI BINJUWAR 1100
1427 1872 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. KIRON MANGRI FILMIKA KIRON 1100
1428 5521 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE RAJESH KONWOR GITA KONWAR 1000
1429 1683 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE HAREN TANTI JADBI TANTI 1000
1430 4100 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT. BINA MUKHI ARJUN MAJHI 1100
1431 3789 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE TONESWAR BIRESWAR KULADA CHETIA 1100
1432 1865 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE.GOBARDHAN BHUMIJ ARUNA BHUMIJ 1200
1433 687 D-015 Bhergaon T.E. Udalguri Lt. Beronika Munda DURGA MUNDA 1300
1434 3431 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT PRAKASH ORANG MAHESWARI ORANG 1300
1435 1821 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROTON HIRAMON BAJANTY RATAN 1100
1436 3649 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. AKUB PARBOTY KAMAL 1000
1437 1483 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT.GOPAL MAL Mrs. SHEFALI MAL 1100
1438 1999 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT. DULU GOALA MONJU GOALA 1100
1439 5386 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar Lt. Matoswari Kistodas MR LAKSHINATH TANTI 1200
1440 1393 S-263 Sundarpur T.E. Charaideo LT. TULABOTY GORAITH MR. RANJIT GORAITH 1200
1441 1999 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT.AJOY KARMAKAR ANJIRNA KARMAKAR 11000
1442 3142 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur Late CHANMONI MAHANAND KAYLASH MAHANAND 1000
1443 5204 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE LAKHI SANIKA JOSEPH SONIKA 1200
1444 2705 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.DURAROO TANTI MALOTY BHATRA 1000
1445 2440 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. SOMA MUNDA SAMBARI MUNDA 1200
1446 14955 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAMJIT NAHORI SUKANTI NAHARI 1200
1447 2759 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT.NISHO REE NAMITA REE 1100
1448 3206 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LATE UMAKANTA PATRA JETUKI PATRA 1000
1449 7543 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. DEBANU KURMI RAIMONI KURMI 1200
1450 4143 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. SIB KUMAR MAL MRS. BHANU MAL 1300
1451 3083 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon LATE GOBIND SAMBARI GADBA 1200
1452 5607 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE BOLOBHADRA LILLMONI TANTI 1000
1453 5639 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE DAYANANDA JOIMOTI SUNDI 1000
1454 4450 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.GHATLOO KARMAKAR MINA KARMAKAR 1100
1455 6020 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE BAHADUR-2 KALABOTI NAHEKIA 1000
1456 4116 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. MONIKA KHETRAPAL PADMA KSHETRAPAL 1100
1457 3996 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.KUMOR TANTI CHANDRAMUKHI TANTI 1200
1458 4861 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.DIPA ROBIDAS AJIT RAVI DAS 1000
1459 1378 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur Late Bhaskar Das SOMARI DAS 1200
1460 1900 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRADIP SATYABATI TANTI 1200
1461 3962 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. PRODIP KONWAR MISS TUTUMONI KONWAR 1500
1462 1302 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LT. KANTA ROBIDAS RAMDULARI RABIDAS 1000
1463 3191 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PRATIMA KARMKAR MR MONESWAR KORMAKAR 1000
1464 1714 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LATE DIPON MAHAR KALI MAHAR (R) 1000
1465 2047 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. PROVA TANTY MR GONESH TANTI 1000
1466 2052 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. BABUL MURA RITA MURA 1000
1467 2937 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. ANIL NAYAK FULKUMARI SOWRA 1000
1468 8858 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. NILOMONI SOMA Mrs. ROTNI SONA 1000
1469 12245 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIMAL ORANG SMTI KARMI ORANG 1100
1470 608 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE DALO Mrs. BASHMOTI TANTI 1000
1471 3921 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT.RUPESWAR MAL DEBONTI MAL 1100
1472 3615 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE GOPAL DAS JUSNA DAS 1000
1473 10026 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. SUBASH SAUTAL MS ARATI SAWTAL 1000
1474 10050 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LATE ANIL KARMAKAR Mrs. MOYNAMATI KARMAKAR 1000
1475 10087 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. DEBKUMAR KAHAR Mrs. RITA KAHAR 1000
1476 11058 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. JASHONTA URANG Mr. THOMAS URANG 1000
1477 03811 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT.PREMLAL PATOR MR.SONIAROO PATOR 73900
1478 03855 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ETOWARI ROBIDAS Mr. BUDHIA RABI DAS 64700
1479 05316 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANTONI ORANG MRS.JHALLO MUNDA 62600
1480 3758 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KUARLAL ANANDA MONI KURMI 63300
1481 3840 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ROLIRAM AMRIT TANTI 1000
1482 2149 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT. DOYAL KUMAR ASHITA KUMAR 1100
1483 512 E-023 Nandanban T.E. Dibrugarh LT BOLO URANG PRODIP URANG 1000
1484 843 E-023 Nandanban T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JUGESH GOWALA RADHA GOWALA 1000
1485 1896 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LT.MOHAN BOWRI NUMALI BOWRI 1100
1486 1944 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LATE PODUMI GHASSI MADAN NAYAK 1000
1487 2101 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LT. ASIA BEGUM I MOJID ALI 1000
1488 2106 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LATE BHADOMOTI ROWTIA RANJAN RAHATIYA 1000
1489 7114 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RUHIT NAIK Mrs ANJALI NAIK 1000
1490 4058 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT.BHAKTA KALINDI MONO KALINDRI 1000
1491 3681 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.MITHARAM MAL HORUMAI MALL 1000
1492 4640 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE SAHE BHENGRA PRICHAKILA BHENGRA 1100
1493 4856 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. BHAKAT RAM TANTI BISAKHA TANTI 1000
1494 7100 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.CHANDRA MUNDA SILA MUNDA 1000
1495 4564 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT PETUA JATAP RAJANI JATAP 1000
1496 4093 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE II PARBOTY GHATOWAL SRI RANJIT GHATOWAR 1000
1497 5335 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAMEN GOUR BIRADA GOUR 1000
1498 540 S-321 Tocklai Ex.Station Jorhat LT. DARASING TANTI SMT. KUSHMA TANTI 1000
1499 462 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LT. AKON SAIKIA JUGESWARI SAIKIA 1000
1500 2176 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE SIBSORON TOORI AAGHANI TURI 1100
1501 1103 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LT. SANKOR GHASI SUMITRA NAYAK 1200
1502 3907 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LT. ARUN TOORI GULAPI TOORI 1000
1503 2920 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT.BUBUL KARMAKAR MIRA KARMAKAR 1200
1504 3136 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE III SUBANI MUNDA SAMOO MUNDA 1200
1505 2162 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOHON 6 SATYABOTI SAWTAL 1100
1506 1674 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. UMLEN MAGRET BHENGRA 1200
1507 4229 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE KALPANA MAJHI BUDHARAM MAJHI 1200
1508 3480 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT DEBAN RAJOK PARESHWARI RAJAK 1200
1509 5724 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT.BINANDA GHATAWAR KARMA GHATOWAR 1100
1510 3826 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT.MONUJ KURMI MAMONI KURMI 1500
1511 765 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE RAJEN GOWALA KALPANA GOWALA 1200
1512 1880 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur Lt. CHANDRA PRADHAN NABIN PRADHAN 1000
1513 1949 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LATE BUDHU PRADHAN ANJALI PRADHAN 1100
1514 T-232 S-296 Dubba T.E. Sivasagar LT.BUDHRAM BORAIK MRS. RADHA BARAIK 1000
1515 5656 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.DHANIRAM SABOR AMBI SABAR 1200
1516 3985 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT.BHAGIRATH KARMAKAR BIJLEE KARMAKAR 1100
1517 4958 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT.NONDA KARMAKAR MRS. BINA KARMAKAR 1200
1518 1232 E-107 Lengrai T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ABI SMT. KULANTI BAG 1000
1519 1852 G-002 Birjhora T.E. Bongaigaon LATE BIRSHA MUNDA KRIPA MUNDA 1000
1520 1572 G-002 Birjhora T.E. Bongaigaon LATE ESAK BUR SMT. MARIAM BUR 1000
1521 4509 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE KAPIL KACHUA Mrs. ETOWARI (40) KACHUA 1000
1522 4075 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE JIBIAL ORAON Mrs. SILIA ORANG (4) 1000
1523 4693 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE DORTHIA KHERIA ELOO KHERIA 1000
1524 2058 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE THOMASH AGNESH (V) KULLU 1000
1525 6480 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. SUSENDRA GUWALLA LAKHIMONI GUWALLA 1000
1526 3665 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE DHIRJOO MUNDA SUSHENA I MUNDA 1000
1527 2539 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE BHADOR DAMI KHURIA 1000
1528 3214 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE SELISTIN TIRKY Mrs. FLORA TIRKY 1000
1529 2810 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. SUGAL BAGTI KUSUM BAGTI 1000
1530 3422 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE MARSHAL URANG SMT. SUSHILA URANG 1000
1531 4026 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. CHANCHALA RIKIASON SURESH RIKHIYASAN 1000
1532 4138 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. AMRIT BAIGA SMT. JOYANTI BAIGA 1000
1533 3035 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE MOHILAL KURMI JOYMOTI KURMI 1000
1534 1429 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. BHAITY GHASSI NAINA NAYAK 1000
1535 540 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LATE PHILIPS KARMAKAR PUTUL KAMAKAR 1500
1536 1020 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. JERAL KHARIA SMT. SISILIA KHARIA 1000
1537 1027 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LATE PODO MIRDHA SMT. CHILA MIRDHA 1000
1538 3639 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur Lt. Jugen Tanti PADAMANI TANTI 1100
1539 5937 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. RANJIT URANG MRS. SARITA BARUWA 1000
1540 13635 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE MAYNA REE SRI DILIP REE 1000
1541 145 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. JETHU NAG NIRODA NAG 1200
1542 8106 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. MANJILA RIKIASON SRI BHAGBAT RIKIASON 1000
1543 6051 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. KARMA TANTI FULMONI TANTI 1100
1544 855 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT SUDORSHAN TOPPO SUBACHO TAPP 1300
1545 19156 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. DHUMAN ROBIDAS RADHA ROBIDAS 1200
1546 4186 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKREE BEDIA Mr SUREN BEDIA 1100
1547 4483 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SOMRA BAKTI Mrs MANGARI BAKTI 1100
1548 4556 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DURJUDHAN BAKTI Mrs DEVI BAKTI 1200
1549 5656 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. JASHMONI HEMROM SIMON HEMBROM 1100
1550 5911 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. ABHIRAM TOPNO 2 SMT. GANGGI TAPPA 1000
1551 5920 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. KISHOR SONARI SMT RESHMA SONARI 1000
1552 5966 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. LALITA HARIJAN SANJAY HARIJAN 1000
1553 7742 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. DEBARU KORMOKAR Mrs. BANDHINI KARMAKAR 1000
1554 8152 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT.ALISHA GORH SRI ANIL GORH 1000
1555 1354 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MONBODH TANTI BOCHAI TANTI 1200
1556 1369 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOHAN DAS 2 RADHA DAS 1100
1557 1419 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur AKLA KARMAKAR ANJALI KARMAKAR 1000
1558 1432 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE JOSEPH MUNDA SOHESWARI MUNDA 1000
1559 1502 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT MAYA ORANG GANGI ORANG 1100
1560 1503 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT ENDM TUTI MARTHA TUTI 1100
1561 1572 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE KAILA ORANG BINA UARNG 1000
1562 1681 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.BANDHNA LOHAR DIPON LOHAR 1200
1563 1724 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAMESWAR -2 DAS NIRO DAS 1100
1564 1773 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. KUARI TOPNO -3 JHUBU TOPNO 1100
1565 1809 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.MOHENDRA DAS 2 GURUBARI DAS 1200
1566 1820 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur MAJU KARMAKAR RIJHUA KARMAKAR 1000
1567 1827 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANGA ORANG SULOTI ORANG 1200
1568 1861 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.BOLORAM DAS BASANTI DAS 1300
1569 1892 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. KUMARO DAS MAYABOTY DAS 1100
1570 1915 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE SONIRAM MUNDA Mrs. SALO MUNDA (pfms) 1100
1571 1962 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOBINA KISSAN -2 ABHA KISAN 1100
1572 2096 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.HAREKRISHNA KARMAKAR SUMITRA 3 KARMAKAR 3 1200
1573 2125 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.BUDHUA ORANG CHAND MONI ORANG 1100
1574 2170 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.MAHABIR MUNDA MUNI 2 MUNDA 1100
1575 2277 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SIBANI KARMAKAR BISHNU KARMAKAR 1000
1576 2563 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOMA ORANG 2 SABNAM ORANG 1000
1577 3191 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. KHAIRA KISHAN ALMA KISHAN 1000
1578 6219 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 3 BADAL KARMAKAR SUKURMONI 3 KARMAKAR 1100
1579 1056 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JALADHAR PANIKA ANNAMOTI PANIKA 1100
1580 1148 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BHARAT GOWALLA KUSUM GOWALA 1000
1581 1164 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RATI BOWRI LAKHIMONI BAWRI 1000
1582 1235 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKHRAM MURAH SARASWATI MURA 1000
1583 1252 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MINA MURAH DEBARU GHANCHI 1000
1584 1262 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAMESH BHUMIJ DHANMONI BHUMIJ 1100
1585 2201 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SURESH BORAIK SABITA BORAIK 1000
1586 794 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CHANDRA PANIKA SAMBATI PANIKA 1000
1587 816 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DHARAM DAS PANIKA KALPANA PANIKA 1100
1588 965 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DINIA GOWALA BIMALA GOWALA 1200
1589 2296 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DUKHI RAJPUT Mrs RUKMINI RAJPUT 1200
1590 2328 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DEBAN BEDIA Mrs. ANJONA BEDIA 1200
1591 2341 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAMJIT KARMAKAR Mrs. SABITRI KARMAKAR 1000
1592 2435 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AROTI KHUDU CHAITU KARMAKAR 1200
1593 2980 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MAGHURAM MURA Mrs. MANGRI MURA 1200
1594 3167 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KRISHNA RAJPUT MS LAKHI RAJPUT 1200
1595 3229 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BALAKRAM MURA Mrs. MINA MURA 1100
1596 3709 P E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SHEEMA URANG Mr. TETKU URANG 1100
1597 3821 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BASDEW RAJPUT LALITA CHETRI 1100
1598 3835 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAM MURA Mrs. JOYMOTI MURA (ILLITERATE) 1200
1599 3674 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. PORESHRAM MALA 4 JUNAKI MALA 1000
1600 5325 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. 3 MOHESH SOBOR DEEPALI (DIPALI) SOBOR 1100
1601 2043 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. PRITHINATH GOSWAMI KESHMOTI GOSWAMI 1000
1602 2224 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. SUKESH BAKTI M/S ALOKA BAKTI 1100
1603 2315 E-179 Tarajan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BINANDA GOGOI BAIJANTI GOGOI 1000
1604 3618 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. JANKI MURA DOSOROTH MURA 1000
1605 3025 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANJULUSH DUMNIKA DHANUAR 1000
1606 1052 E-108 Lepetkatta T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BISWANATH MURA SMT JAYMOTI MURAH 1100
1607 332 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT. PADMOO KAMLA KUMAR 1100
1608 5966 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUKURMOI MANGRA 1000
1609 6278 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT. JALDHAR SUMITRA BAGH 1000
1610 1997 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. PIARDAS MALOTI PYARDAS 1000
1611 2468 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. BUDHRAM HOSP RAJ KUMARI SAWRA 1000
1612 5701 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. JOGORNATH SOBOR SABITRY JAGARNATH 1000
1613 7046 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIREN MURAH Mrs MONI MURA 1200
1614 3422 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AHALYA BAWRI MR JOYRAM BAWRI 1100
1615 1203 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LT BIZULI GOWALLA MR. SABAL GOWALA 1100
1616 1291 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LT. LAZAR SUNA NIROLA SUNA 1100
1617 1315 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LATE ABHIRAM MUNDA MRS. ATOWARI MUNDA 1000
1618 1346 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LATE MORIAM MUNDA RAJEN MUNDA 1000
1619 1392 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LT. CHAMU TANTI SATYABOTI TANTI 1100
1620 1495 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIJOY BHONDA PROBINA PROJA 1100
1621 1517 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LT. LALU GHATUAR Mrs. GANGAMONI GHATOWAR 1100
1622 1568 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LT.RAM GHATUAR Ms. MONI GHATOWAR 1100
1623 1581 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LT. LOKHICHARAN NAG PROMILA NAG 1100
1624 7135 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. NAKUL DORA YASHODA DARA 1000
1625 8099 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. ASSAMPATI BUDHAN ORANG 1000
1626 8403 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. A.K. BANARJEE UMA BANERJEE 1000
1627 8641 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. JOISONKAR RAJNI 1100
1628 8675 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. PURANDAR SAJO 1000
1629 8704 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. KARTICK ALOMONI BALMIKI 1000
1630 8751 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LATE SOMRA BELMOTI NAGBONSHI 1000
1631 8815 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. MANIK GODBA SUBHODRA GODBA 1200
1632 1275 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LATE SUKRAI CHAMARI PAHARIA 1000
1633 1446 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. CHARTIK BAGH SMT. FULMOITH 1100
1634 1546 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. MOHENDRA GANJU PUSPA GANJU 1200
1635 2214 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. NEHIMIA MUNDA CHANACHAMA MUNDA 1100
1636 2261 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. DOYAL MUNDA TARAMONI MUNDA 1100
1637 2338 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. PODO SOBOR BARJU SABAR 1200
1638 2344 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. PUTUL NAYAK URMILLA NAYAK 1200
1639 2351 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. KALICHARAN ROWTIA HEERA ROUTIA 1000
1640 2490 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LATE NIMEE BISHRAM MUNDA 1000
1641 2561 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LATE BANDHANA ORANG SMT. MONGRI 2 ORANG 1000
1642 2603 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LATE RINA PAHARIA DHORMESWAR PAHARIA 1000
1643 2680 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. BUDHNI KHARIA-3 MONGRA KHARIA 1100
1644 2736 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. SUMEE 2 MUNDA ATWA MUNDA 1100
1645 2778 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. CHATUR SAHU SUSHILA SAHU 1100
1646 2824 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. SUKRA MUNDA ETAWARI MUNDA 1000
1647 2847 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. NIRMAL ORANG GEETA URANG 6 1100
1648 2857 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. RAJESH PAHARIA REETA PAHARIA 1100
1649 2914 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. BHADUA MUNDA SALAMI MUNDA 1000
1650 2960 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat Lt.Modan Mal -4 SARASWATI MAL 1100
1651 3091 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LATE LAKHON-2 BANDOI SAHU 1000
1652 3163 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. ALPEE SAHU KARMA SAHU 1100
1653 K/2789 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE ANJALI BHUYAN MR LAKHAN BHUYAN 1000
1654 1171 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE MARKONDO LAKSHI PATRA 1000
1655 1906 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. BOLI DEEP USHA DEEP 1100
1656 1908 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE BISHOO KOND DOYAMONI KAND 1000
1657 2123 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE DEBOGHONO SHRIBHAGYA TANTI 1000
1658 2472 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. SAIBA GURIA MUNKA MUNDA 1000
1659 2578 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. HOREN PATRA BINA PATRO 1100
1660 2579 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. SUJIT PATRA RONGESWARI PATRO 1100
1661 2608 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE LAKHAN Mrs. SUSHILA GOWALA 1000
1662 2671 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE EMLY SHTIPAN TAPNA 1000
1663 2734 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE RICEMONI-I Shri BISHWAMITRA THAKUR 1000
1664 2744 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE ADOM SRIMOTI TANTI 1000
1665 2824 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. JOIIRAM BHAKTA PODMINI BHAKTA ALLIES MOHANAND 1000
1666 2894 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. PEUSE MARTHA LAKRA 1000
1667 3043 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. DANIEL NAG -V CHELESHTINA NAG 1100
1668 3053 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT.KULLU MARSHAL Mrs. FRANCISCA KULLU 1400
1669 4039 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. AKLA KERKETA (II) TICHIA KERKETA 1000
1670 4047 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE OBER SHANTI KIR 1000
1671 4095 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. JOSEF LAKRA (XXI) LUICHA BAG 1000
1672 4219 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. DHONIRAM RAJPUT DULI RAJPUT 1000
1673 4280 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT.MINA TANTI ( I ) DEBESHWAR TANTI 1100
1674 4294 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. HORUKON TANTI SAROTI TANTI 1000
1675 3481 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE LATHAR AMORABATY 1100
1676 5650 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE NIDRA SUKROO SAGAR 1000
1677 5758 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE PHUKAN ANITA MAHANANDA 1100
1678 5840 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. SATYANARAYAN Ms. RAMBHA SONA 1000
1679 5904 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOHON 38 MAGDALI JOJOWAR 1100
1680 8272 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur MARIUM 47 ANIL TAPNA 1000
1681 1830 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. PIYARI LAKRA SUBHASH LAKRA 1200
1682 1835 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. MANUAL MINJ BHINSHO MINJ 1300
1683 2049 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. UTTAM EKKA HIRAMONI EKKA 1000
1684 2098 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. UPEN TANTI SUSHILA TANTI 1100
1685 2112 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT.NIRBANI TANTI BHAGAWATI TANTI 1200
1686 2113 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE ANANDA DEKA KAMINI DEKA 1100
1687 2203 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. KINO KHALKHO II RITA TOPPO 1000
1688 2334 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE KHEMTA TANTI ASTOMI TANTI 1200
1689 2386 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE ROJONI TANTI RAM SANKER TANTI 1200
1690 2401 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. BINOD TIRKEY BISWASHI TIRKI 1200
1691 2402 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT.RUKSAI XALXO KRIPA KHALKHO 1200
1692 2403 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri