SL PF No Garden Code Garden Name District Name of the Deceased Member Payee Amount
1 12447 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE LAGEN NAYAK SARUMAI NAYAK 1000
2 4247 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.FULKUMARI HORO SUKRA HORO 1100
3 18302 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. AGNESS ORANG II SUSANTI ORANG 1100
4 18365 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. SUIL TANTI PODUMI TANTI 1100
5 2563 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT.MONESWAR KURMI RENU KURMI 1100
6 6478 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. KANTO TOSSA DEBANAN TACHA 1100
7 6063 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. HARADHAN TANTY SMT. PROBHABATI TANTI 1000
8 T-2011 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT.SUBASH TANTI DEEPMALA TANTI 1000
9 6146 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. TUBIASH KHALKHO ALBINA KHALKHO 1000
10 1837 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia LATE URSELLA JEWEL SRI TYPHIL TIGGA 1100
11 3710 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. JUGEN TANTI SMT. DAIBAKI TANTI 1000
12 1501 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE ETOWA-II SOMBARI ORANG 1000
13 5048 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE SANTA DEVI SANICHAR SINGH 1100
14 6148 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.DAYAL HUNIPURTY BAHAMONI HUNIPURTTY 1200
15 1921 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT. KAJAL BAURI GANDHI BAURI 1000
16 2472 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE PROMILLA TANTI BUBUL TANTI 1000
17 2123 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE JOHON BHUYAN ZUNIA BHUYAN 1000
18 855 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE SERJON BAISHNAB NURA BAISHNAB 1000
19 1328 C-075 Martycherra T.E. Cachar LT. MONGLI TANTI UJJAL TANTI 1200
20 1676 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LATE NIRANJAN TULASI NAHAK 1000
21 1589 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKHOO II NAURI TAPNO 1000
22 2614 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. SEGA PANDRI TIRKEY 1000
23 6185 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LT.3-ABIRAM TANTI DIPALI TANTI 1000
24 3628 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. 2 MULA TANTI Mr. RAJEN TANTI 1000
25 3687 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. 4 - MARIUM ORAON Mr. BADAL KACHUWA 1000
26 4295 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. MUNA TIRKEY LUCHYA ORANG 1000
27 533 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT. MUKHESWAR BORDOLAI KHIRA BORDOLOI 1300
28 1952 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT.MUZID ALI TASLIMA BEGUM 1200
29 2478 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT. GOKUL TANTI RAKHI TANTI 1000
30 107/435 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT.SUVASH BATURI. SARATI BATURI 1100
31 4729 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. NARAYAN PORJA MITHULA PRAJA 1200
32 1515 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT. II BELASHI KRISHNA MALLIK 1200
33 3169 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT. ARUNA BHUBON Mr. BHUBON NAYAK 1000
34 982 E-191 Udalguri T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MOHES THAKUR SEWDALANI THAKUR 1100
35 1603 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DILABAR BHUYAN MITHILA BHUYAN 1200
36 6166 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. KHOGEN KARWA FULASWORI KARUWA 1000
37 1671 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ISSAK MUNDA SARA MUNDA 1100
38 5586 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. BHAGAT KEOT UMA KEOT 1100
39 5793 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. BOKUL GOGOI NIJORA GOGOI 1400
40 3898 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon JITEN ROWTIA CHAMPA ROWTIA 1100
41 5882 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. LAKHIRAM ROWTIA RITA RAWTIA 1000
42 5696 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. KHENDA ORANG 021 SOMARI ORANG 1000
43 1757 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUKRA SUDHON SOKHIMONI SUKRA 1100
44 5211 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. PROTAP PRODHAN MAHESWARI PRODHAN 1000
45 5072 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. MANGAL KURMI AGHUNI KURMI 1100
46 5042 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. MACHI MUNDA MAKDALI MUNDA 1100
47 4079 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. DEBEN NAYAK JALESWARI NAYAK 1100
48 5075 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. BHAGAT KURMI BILSHWARI KURMI 1100
49 3976 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. KULADA BOWRI DILIP BAWRI 1100
50 1366 S-263 Sundarpur T.E. Charaideo LATE RUHIT KOIRI GIYANBOTI KOIRI (PFMS) 1100
51 1925 E-067 Halmari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MIRA MURAH JOYNATH MUNDA 1200
52 3463 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHATRI MUNDA SMTI GEETA MUNDA 1000
53 3882 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur GONGARAM MUNDA BERNA MUNDA 1000
54 6378 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 2 NANKI MUNDA TANESH MUNDA 1000
55 2642 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.LOKHI MALAR - 2 MAHADEW MALAR 1000
56 02 E-458 Rupai Tea Industry Tinsukia LT.KAMAL BISWAS MITHU BISWAS 1000
57 3757 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT SOITI SAWRA RAJEN SAWRA 1100
58 3020 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LATE KARNA PATARTANTI KOMOLA PATARTANTI 1200
59 4163 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT. LAKHON JHOLA KOMALA BOLORAM 1000
60 1300 C-076 Monierkhal T.E. Cachar LT. BIRENDRA NAYEK SMT MINATI NAYAK 1100
61 2539 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT. LALURAM RUITA GOLAPI RUITA 1000
62 2460 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT. BHOGOIRAM PRASAD NADIA BHAGATRAM 1000
63 2587 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT. BUDHNI RONGLAL RONGLAL CHUNU 1000
64 4906 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PARFULLA MURA CHANDRU MURA 1000
65 4675 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT. DIPOK BAMRA SANTI DIPOK 1000
66 6464 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT.JEMS BERONIKA BAGHWAR 1100
67 2616 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE RANJIT BHUMIJ SMT. GITA BHUMIZ 8 1000
68 2643 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LT. PANALAL KARMAKAR ANARBOTI KARMAKAR 1000
69 2664 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LT. RAMCHANDRA KARMAKAR RENU KARMAKAR 1100
70 5788 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. DUKHU BHUMIJ KAJALMONI BHUMIJ 1300
71 5677 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIKA KISHAN PALENG KISSAM 1200
72 20021 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.RUPESWARI MANN GANESH KARAN 1100
73 8282 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. DIPOK BHUYAN CHANDMONI BHUYAN 1100
74 1087 D-013 Belseri T.E. Sonitpur LT.1-AKAMONI TOPNO BHUPEN MUNDA 1100
75 3058 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. PARBUSH SAROLINA EKKA 1000
76 321 S-249 Shyamraipore T.E. Golaghat LATE SONARAM SUMILA MALPAHARIA 1000
77 7759 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE THOMAS FRANSIS SMT LUSIA THOMAS 1000
78 994 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. BINA TANTI BIDUR TANTI 1000
79 1404 E-207 Hatimara T.E. Tinsukia LT.LAKHESWAR HORI Mrs. SUMITRA LAKHESWAR TANTI 1000
80 59 E-216 Parbatipur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAMESH GOWALA MINA GOWALA 1000
81 226 E-237 Suraj T.E. Dibrugarh LATE GEETTA TANTI MR. BUDHESWAR MECH 1000
82 16 E-280 Nandan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DIPEN GOGOI MRS HIRA MONI GOGOI 1000
83 8057 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT.CHAITAN CHASA MS SABITA CHASA 1000
84 8061 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT.ANURPA NAYEK ARJUN NAYEK 1000
85 4026 S-160 Krishnabehari T.E. Sivasagar LT. PAPU RAJPUT PADMA RAJPUT 1100
86 659 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LATE BHOROT GARH RAJKUMARI GARH 1000
87 3294 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT.BHOIRAL HAZORIKA SWARNA HAZARIKA 1300
88 4913 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LT. CHANDRA JALL SUMITRA JAL 1100
89 3256 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LATE RAJEN SUBHADRA TANTI-2 1000
90 4008 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LT. SUDORSON NAG LILAMONI NAG 1100
91 2786 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LT. LUCASH MINZ PHULMONI MINJ 1200
92 4889 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LT. LOLITA NAG SUBHAS NAG 1100
93 3661 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LATE ANJOLI NAG DEBLAL KUMAR 1000
94 1244 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT.AMERICAN ORANG SILANTI ORANG 1000
95 1257 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT. AJIT -II RADHIKA KUJUR 1100
96 1293 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT. RUPSINGH RAJO ROWTIA 1100
97 1424 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur Lt. DIPAK TAPNO III EMILA TOPNO 1100
98 1567 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT.JITTEN III MARIAM DANG 1100
99 1035 D-067 New Purupbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE DAMAROO CHOWRA JHUMURI SHOURA 1000
100 1201 D-067 New Purupbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. I BILASHI MARSEL TAPNO 1000
101 2159 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BUDHESWAR JAYDHAN RENU BUDHESWAR 1000
102 2904 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh THEPA ROHA SMT. SOMARI THEPA 1000
103 5024 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BANDHANA ORANG AGNI ORANG 1100
104 1050 S-200 Nahorbari T.E. Golaghat LATE TENU MIRDHA SMT.ANITTA MIRDHA 1100
105 1301 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE BHARAT LALITA TASA 1000
106 1483 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT. BIHARI GOWALA SMT. NOWAMI GOWALA 1100
107 1757 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE SITAMONI ORANG YOGESWAR TIRKI 1000
108 1799 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE KURPA TANTI AJANTI TANTI 1000
109 1823 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE MONGAL MUNDA SUBHAN MUNDA 1000
110 1831 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT. BUDHNI MUNDA SRI RUSHU MUNDA 1000
111 3054 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE ARJUN TANTI RUKHO TANTI 1000
112 3312 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE RAJARAM TANTI SEBOTI TANTI 1000
113 3407 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE BIRCHA MUNDA HIRAMONI MUNDA 1100
114 3451 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT.SAHADRI GOWALA BUDHUWA GOWALA 1000
115 3517 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE BHAJA TANTI BISAKA BHOJO TANTI 1000
116 3528 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE JITOO SAHU SRIMATI SAHU 1100
117 3552 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE SUREN MUNDA PELONG MUNDA 1100
118 3700 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT.JOGI TASA SMT.LOKHI TASHA 1100
119 9182 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. PROBIN NAYAK SMT. RAPESWARI NAYAK 1100
120 9185 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.AKADASHI TANTI Mrs .HORUMINA TANTI 1100
121 9228 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.BEHULA MUNDA Mr FULESWAR MUNDA 1100
122 9236 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. KISAN TANTI SANGIETA TANTI (ILLITERATE) 1000
123 9334 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. JOGESH NAYAK BINA NAYAK 1100
124 9377 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.TULSHI KORMAKAR Mrs.BUDHESWARI KORMAKAR 1100
125 9546 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. BHIKOO KARMOKAR TARAMANI KARMAKAR 1000
126 9579 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. KARDIL RAO HARUMAI RAO 1000
127 9627 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. ROGHU MUNDA SHANTI MUNDA 1000
128 2897 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE KEKOYA MURA BIPUL MURAH 1000
129 934 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. SWARASOTI TELI LASHIRAM SAHU TALI 1200
130 4220 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. MEDHUA BAGTI AROTI BAGTI 1000
131 4239 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. SUGURI KHOIRA LOKHI KHOIRA 1000
132 4373 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. ENA REGON ARUNA RAGAN 1000
133 4460 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. MONUJ SOWRA LOKHIMONI SAWRA 1000
134 4496 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LATE POBITRA KONDHO MRS NILMONI KONDHA 1100
135 6074 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. BISHNOO KONDHO RENU KONDHO 1000
136 658 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. PRODHAN RAJOI MARJI 1000
137 6766 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. JOIMOTI SOWRA RANJIT CHOWRA 1000
138 7144 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. SHEEMA NAYAK CHAKRA NAYOK 1000
139 7198 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT.BINUD MONDOL JOYMOTI MANDAL 1100
140 1945 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LT. PROMILA MOLIK BISTU MOLIK 1200
141 4205 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. JUNASH GOALA MANGLI GOALA 1000
142 2543 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT.BIPUL KR.SARMAH CHAMPA BHAGABATI 1200
143 2237 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. 3 MOTIASH KUNTI MUNDA 1000
144 2247 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. 3 CHONDRA DHAWNI BIRJA 1200
145 2294 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUPHAL KOSHALYA RAJGORH 1100
146 2385 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LATE PHANI SMT. NILMONI SOBOR 1000
147 2465 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LATE THIREN LAHON SWARNALATA LAHON 1000
148 4829 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE DULAL MALAR MRS FULMONI MALAR 1100
149 1335 D-104 Baghmari T.E. Sonitpur LT. ARJUN GHANJHU MAHESHWARI GANJU 1000
150 1778 D-104 Baghmari T.E. Sonitpur LT. LORENTUS SAMAD RINA SAMAD 1100
151 1897 D-104 Baghmari T.E. Sonitpur LT. I-SUSANTY TUTI BIJOY TUTI 1000
152 2030 D-104 Baghmari T.E. Sonitpur LT. SIMA BAGHWAR NAREN BAGHOWAR 1100
153 1010 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SOMPAR SUBAL PANDAV 1000
154 1423 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.HARADHON PARIHA SURAMONI PARAIAH 1000
155 1579 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BHUTKI N.L. SRI BENU GHASI 1000
156 1677 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RAM TANTI ANAMI TANTI 1100
157 1724 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ARJUN T.L. LAKHI BHAKTA 1100
158 1822 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ARAM TANTI ANJALA TANTI 1300
159 1835 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NOTBOR - 28 LOLITA 1100
160 1839 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BIJOY CH.DAS MARIAM DAS 1000
161 1858 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DILABOR PRAHAYA BIRCHI PARAYA 1100
162 1897 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SUKHRAM PAGLA B. BIRCHI URANG 1100
163 1928 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LOKHI JOGAT SRI SUKH 1100
164 1943 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LAJU GURIA ALLOMONI GURIA 1200
165 1994 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SULEMON JALAPARI TANTI 1000
166 1995 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.PHILIMON KONDHA BINAMI KAND 1000
167 2050 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NAGA GASHI AGANI GHANCHI 1100
168 2097 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LUHIT MOHANAND AKILA MOHANAND 1000
169 2158 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SAWNA KORMAKAR ALOMONI KORMOKAR 1000
170 2175 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ARUN GUSAI SMT.BIMLA GUSAI 1100
171 2182 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.PRODIP LAIBANI PRODIP 1000
172 3024 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.APESWAR -14 ANJANA RAJPUT 1000
173 3042 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JAMUNA AGHAU AGANU MRIDHA 1000
174 1361 S-081 Deha T.E. Jorhat LT.BIREN KEOT MINAKSHI KEOT 1100
175 2380 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE BUDHRAM LAKSHI MUNDA 1200
176 5322 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.SOMAROO DIGHAL BULU DIGHAL 1200
177 5379 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SANTOOSH RUNDA FULMOMNI RUNDA 1500
178 8074 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. HANUK TUTI KRISHNA TUTI 1100
179 7551 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIRJOO KARMOKAR AMRETA KARMAKAR 1100
180 2109 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT. ROTI KHERIA ETOWARY KHERIA 1100
181 4408 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT.KANCHAN KARMAKAR SMT. TULSIMONI KORMOKAR 1200
182 107/622 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT.LOMBU GARA URMILA GARA 1200
183 107/403 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. GURUCHORAN CHOWHAN RAKHI CHOWHAN 1200
184 3786 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. 3 KOMOL GHTUWAL PUTU GHATUWAL 1200
185 107/779 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT.PRODIP TANTI. KUSUM TANTI 1200
186 4105 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT.SHIVPRASAD GOWALA GANGAMONI GOWALA 1200
187 5856 D-108 KHOIRABARI T.E. Udalguri LATE DEBANANDA GORH Mrs. DEBARI GORH 1200
188 3524 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. SIMONO BOWRI Mrs. CHAKILA BAURI 1100
189 2740 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BINANDA TASSA MRS. RADHIKA TASSA 1200
190 2248 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BISHNATH KANDHA SIKURMONI KONDHA 1100
191 T-3820 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT. MOLINA SRIDHAR MR. ARUN BHUYAN 1000
192 4026 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.ANITA KUMAR RABI TANTI 1200
193 4217 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT. SIBAGOUNER- 4 MONIKA GORH 1300
194 1870 E-074 Hattialli T.E. Dibrugarh Lt.BALARAM MUNDA MRS LILABATI MUNDA 1300
195 3274 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LALU SOMRA JAYA LALU 1300
196 3725 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE PRAHLAD RABIDAS MRS SARUMAI RABIDAS 1100
197 3888 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE ANIT ROBIDAS MRS JANANI ROBIDAS 1000
198 1841 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT.II GULAPI MUNDA SUKURA MUNDA 1200
199 2782 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT.NEWNATH MUNDA REETA MUNDA 1200
200 2246 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. AKADOSI MONJU YADAV 1100
201 2405 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. K. CHAKRABORTI RINA CHAKRABORTY 1300
202 6854 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT.DEBANAND MS. ASSA 1100
203 396 S-143 Kamalpur T.E. Jorhat LT. BHUKANTA HATI BARUAH DIMBESWARI HATIBARUAH 1000
204 1263 C-014 BOROJALINGAH T.E. Cachar LT.ARIJIT NANDI MAZUMDER SWAPNA NANDI MAZUMDER 1500
205 2956 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur BHANUMOTI KHANDIT SUBHASH KHANDIT 1000
206 T-238 S-296 Dubba T.E. Sivasagar LT. AMUSH KHEJURI MERJINA KHEJURI 1100
207 202 S-296 Dubba T.E. Sivasagar LT. JAKRIA TOPNO MR. HANA TOPNA 1100
208 28/017 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LATE RABI GHASHI ATUWARI NAYAK 1000
209 2350 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT.OBHIMON 2 SMT. ASHA KUMARI 1000
210 1272 C-054 Kallincherra T.E. Karimganj LATE - MAYA GOUR RAHIM GOUR 1000
211 0250 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LATE GORIB RAJPUT Mrs. JASUDA RAJPUT 1000
212 1629 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT. DILIP GOGOI CHAYAMONI GOGOI 1400
213 1790 E-004 Anandabag T.E. Tinsukia LATE RATNESWAR LAJHOO MS DEBARI RATNASWAR 1000
214 1320 E-004 Anandabag T.E. Tinsukia LT. MOHENDRA BANDHANA GAHRMONI BIRSHA 1000
215 2158 E-129 Muttuck T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NARAYAN GORH PANMONI GARH 1000
216 2742 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT. SIBOO TANTI MRS. NIRA TANTI 1100
217 2242 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. PHILIP ELISABHA ORANG 1300
218 2441 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.SALBESTER EKKA BERATHA EKKA 1200
219 5616 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.AJIT PINKI LAKRA 1000
220 2334 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOGOBANDHU TANTI MRS PORMILA TANTI 1200
221 4127 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE DIMCHU LUGUN CHIPLATA LUGUN 1200
222 1378 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LT. SADANANDA BHUMIJ NITA BHUMIJ 1200
223 1535 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur Lt.Bhambal CHALAGI KHERIYA 1200
224 10783 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.NIRDHON TANTI BIPNA TANTI 1100
225 6202 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. JYOTI PAIK MR. LAKHIRAM PAIK 1000
226 1862 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur Lt Biswash ARATI BAGHWAR 1100
227 6531 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. KISTO KISHAN MALI KICHAN 1200
228 2815 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE BENU DIP URMILA DEEP 1200
229 5414 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.GURUCHARAN CHITRA BAG 1100
230 2825 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. AJIT ORANG KIRON ORANG 1100
231 1414 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LATE KAMESWAR TANTI MACHUNA TANTI 1200
232 567 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar Lt. Syam Murah ANUPOMA MANKI 1200
233 907 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar Lt. Bipin Tanti PODMESWARI TANTI 1100
234 2442 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT.DINESH RAIGHATOWAR Mrs. RUMI RAIGHATOWER 1200
235 1376 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LATE LAKHI BAKTI RANJIT BAKTI 1000
236 3760 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHADUA ORANG JOLESWARI ORANG 1000
237 3869 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. ANJULA KHORA LIBIY KHARA 1000
238 3876 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo CHAMPA MUNDA KOLAI MUNDA 1000
239 259 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar ROMESH NAYAK Smti BIMOLA NAYAK 1100
240 9763 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SABINA KORKORIA JAMES KORKORIA 1000
241 1694 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIREN SURIN RINA SURIN 1200
242 3102 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT DILKUSH TURIA JUTHIKA TURIA 1100
243 3188 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. JUNAL MUNDA SUKUAROO MUNDA 1200
244 3852 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. PROFULO URIA KASHALYA URIA 1300
245 6719 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LATE SONIA MADHOO MR SAKUNTALA SONIA 1000
246 2717 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT.THOMAS VALLURY BIJON VALURI 1300
247 3927 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOSEPH 30 NIMI CHAMATH 1100
248 7942 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUDHAR MIRDHA MERRY MIRDA 1100
249 3702 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAFEL BIRSHA HANA BIRSA 1300
250 19852 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE BIJAY PASI PUNAM PASHI 1000
251 5407 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE KALYAN NANJON RUPLIN KALYAN 1100
252 2354 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE BIJOY TANTI Mr. DIPALI TANTI 1200
253 7303 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. BINAPANI BAGH Mr. NABIN BAGH 1100
254 8249 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE JOHN MUNDA ASHRITA AMRIT 1200
255 9447 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE MONIKA SEMON JAKRIUSH MINJ 1200
256 7358 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE DURGABATI KANOJIYA RAM LAKHAN KANNOJIYA 1200
257 5664 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.SINU MUNDA SUMI MUNDA 1200
258 1364 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur Lt V Birsha CHARAJINA MUNDA 1100
259 1111 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT.LUISH .II BUDHANI MUNDA 1100
260 3332 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT. SABI KHODAL SRI BINANDA KHODAL 1000
261 3625 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT. AHOLLYA DAS SRI SUNIL DAS 1000
262 3637 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT.KARTICK DAS SMT.BOGI DAS 1000
263 3639 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT. KAMAL DAS SMT.PARBOTI DAS 1100
264 3682 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT. DIBAKAR TANTI SMT RENU TANTI 1000
265 3777 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT.JOGO DAS RUKO DAS 1100
266 1108 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LT. FULESWARI GORH RAMSINGH GARH 1000
267 1461 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LATE MUHON KALANDI BELMONI KALANDI 1000
268 1470 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LT. GOJEN GORH SARMILA PATOR 1000
269 678 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LATE RAMBOTY CHITAL PANIKA 1000
270 751 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LATE CHUTU MURMO GANGAMONI MURMU 1200
271 853 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LT. BHODIA PATOR KALPANA PATOR 1100
272 915 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LT.GONGA TASSA SOHESWARI TASSA 1100
273 932 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LT. GIRABATI GORH KARAMDAS GORH 1000
274 982 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LT. KUMUD BARUAH TARA BARUAH 1100
275 1391 C-094 Ruttonpore T.E. Cachar LT. DURGAMONI KHODAL MR ANJU KHODAL 1000
276 1585 C-094 Ruttonpore T.E. Cachar LEMROO PROJA MR SALU PROJA 1000
277 1939 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. SANTA JENA SMT. BENU JENA 1100
278 1974 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHINTAMONI TANTI SUBESWAR BARIK 1100
279 2064 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. BABUL JENA PUSHPA JENA 1100
280 2066 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. NAKUL BAWRI GOPSWARI BAWRI 1100
281 2298 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. BADAL TANTY SMT SATYA BOTI 1000
282 2569 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.BUDHO RAI SMT. BIDU RAI 1100
283 2592 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. BADRU JENA SMT.JAYANTI JENA 1000
284 201 D-089 Singrimari T.E. Udalguri LT. MEGHA SMT. LUTHU BHAKTA 1000
285 204 D-089 Singrimari T.E. Udalguri LT. ABHIRAJ CHOUHAN SMT. RUKMINI CHOWHAN 1000
286 326 D-089 Singrimari T.E. Udalguri LT. DILIP BASAK SMT. SUSMA BASAK 1000
287 340 D-089 Singrimari T.E. Udalguri LT. JITENDRA RABIDAS SMT. CHAMPAWATI RABIDAS 1000
288 342 D-089 Singrimari T.E. Udalguri LT. CHUTU BHUYAN SMT.RINA BHUYAN 1100
289 359 D-089 Singrimari T.E. Udalguri LT. NENTU SARKAR SMT.MITALI CHAND SARKAR 1100
290 1977 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LT.ISRAIL 1 SMT. AMIRA 1100
291 2027 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LT. GARISON DIGOL I Mrs. KAROLINA DIGOL 550
292 3077 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LT. MUTUKMONI SRI AROON 2 1200
293 4489 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LT.RATNI -2 SRI PREM CHAND 1100
294 8301 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIRCHA BIDHUA BUDHUNI HARINATH 1000
295 8323 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. BUDHOO KOILAN SMT. BUDHNI SOHAN 1000
296 8351 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT.HEMANTA BORAIK SARATI HEMANT 1200
297 8376 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOMBARI SUKRAM BANU SUKRAM 1000
298 8388 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE PITRUSH FRANSIS MONESWARI FRANCIS 1000
299 8560 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. SARWAN MANGRA RUKMINI SARWAN 1000
300 9129 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE SULEMAN TIRKEY FELISITA TIRKEY 1200
301 9889 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. MONGRA ETOWA SABITRI MONGRA 1000
302 2257 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SUBASH PROJA SABINA PROJA 1200
303 1587 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE ABDUL GONI MRS RABIA KHATUN 1000
304 1739 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. GANDUR BARAIK SMT 2 DASMI BARAIK 1100
305 2102 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKLESWAR PAIK II MALOTI PAIK 1000
306 2163 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOMARI KUMAR DURGA KUMAR 1100
307 2172 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. PUSHUA BHUMIJ MONI BHUMIJ 1100
308 2184 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOHAN SURIN BIBIANA SURIN 1200
309 343 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE BENU SING TANTY DURPATI TANTI 1000
310 3552 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. HORI ROHIDAS MAHESWARI ROHIDAS 1000
311 2501 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.JUD SANGA Mrs.MUKTI SANGA 1000
312 1328 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LATE AMAR BAWRI SMT. BAWNI BAWRI 1000
313 1401 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LATE S.R. ROY JHARNA ROY 1000
314 1475 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. DURJODHAN SUNDI MANGI SUNDI 1100
315 1588 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIRSHA MAJHI SMT DASSA MAJHI 1000
316 1592 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. MONGAL CHANDRA NAG JAYANTI NAG 1100
317 1741 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJU BAWRI CHABANYA BAURI 1000
318 1761 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIJOY TANTI SMT. DEVTULA TANTI 1100
319 6297 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. RUMI TENGAPANI BIRSHA MADHOO 1000
320 6583 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. BUDHOO HARA MONKUARI HARA 1100
321 6645 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. BUDHOO SUKRAM MONI BUDHU 1000
322 6715 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE MONDROO DASAI PARBOTI CHARAN 1000
323 6950 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. SANIKA JADURAI BUDHUNI KOROMSING 1000
324 6992 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT.ETOWA BUDHOO BUDHNI SONIKA 1100
325 6995 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE KISSON PARBOTY KASTURI MOTY 1000
326 7070 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. AITA SURESH BUDHNI SURESH 1000
327 7183 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. MONI SARKAR DAS MAMATA DAS 1000
328 7392 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. NARAYAN HINDU SONIARO KAUR 1100
329 7571 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. MAGDALI SUKRAM SUKRAM SOMA 1000
330 7628 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT.LAXMAN SUREYA ASHNI BONDHOO II 1200
331 7652 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE JUSEPH JAHAN BHIMSWARY SANIKA 1000
332 2160 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LT. SUNIL BHUYAN SMT.MINA BHUYAN 1100
333 2614 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LT.PROMUD MOLIK SMT. PATO MOLIK 1100
334 2705 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LT. SONESWAR GOGOI MRS. ARUNIMA GOGOI 1300
335 2783 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LT. ROBIN BASUMATARY ALINS BASUMATARY 1100
336 1065 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LT.DIMBESWAR NEOG HEMAPRABHA NEOG 1000
337 1145 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LATE SAMLAL BHUIYAN BUDHANI BHUYAN 1000
338 1182 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LT,MERKHOO GOWALA SMT.LOKHI GUWALA 1000
339 3069 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT. RENGOO KARMAKAR NIRODA KARMAKAR 1000
340 3357 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LATE TATHULAL MIRDHA SMT. JUNAKI MIRDHA 1000
341 3605 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT. ASSMAN ORANG SMT. ASSA URANG 1000
342 2523 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. BALAJEE MALOTI PARJA 1200
343 2610 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. PUNIK DHANACHAN LOHAR 1100
344 2680 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LATE ANIL MINA BHUMIJ 1000
345 2716 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. RATIA BUDH TELAHAN 1100
346 2768 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT BABULAL MAHI GOR 1100
347 1943 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT. DURGA LOBO SUSILA DURGA 7000
348 1145 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT.NURJAMAL SEKH Mrs. ALACKJAN BIBI SEKH 1100
349 72 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT.GADADHAR RABIDAS Mrs. MOYNEE RABIDAS 1000
350 775 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT.NERMAL URANG MS KUNJALATA URANG 1000
351 1039 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT. PRODHUMAN ROBIDAS Mrs. ROMOUTI ROBIDAS 1000
352 1072 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT.PALTU SAHU RAMRATI SAHU 1000
353 1128 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT. NARAIN REKIASON Mrs. SABITA RIKIASON 1100
354 1091 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT.DEBANAND MIRDHA PRATIMA MIRDHA 1000
355 4042 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SOMARU NAIK ANJOLI NAIK 1000
356 1284 S-258 Soraipani T.E. Jorhat LT.RONJEETA KURMI MR. HOREN KURMI 1100
357 8727 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONIKA BHUYAN SIB KUMAR BHUYAN 1000
358 3520 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BUDHO DEW KUMAR Mrs. ANJANA KUMAR 1200
359 4244 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. LUHIT MUDI MS RENU MUDI 1000
360 805 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT. SUSHIL GORH SUNAKA GOOR 1100
361 1102 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT.LAKHIA REKIASON Mr. SUNARAM RIKIASON 1100
362 1160 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT.BASUDEV SANTAL SANYABOTY SANTAL 1100
363 5315 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MANIK BAIDYA Mrs. SWAPNA BAIDYA 1300
364 1130 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT.NIRDOY GORH BINA GORH 1000
365 891 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT.JOYSINGH MIRDHA RITA MIRDHA 1000
366 2707 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi LT. SANTU MEAH SARUN BIBI 1000
367 1907 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DEEP TANTI MRS. AMRIKA TANTI 1200
368 001/137 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.RAJU KUMAR HEMOLATA KUMAR 1200
369 045/064 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.DEBADHOR NAYAK SUREKHA NAYAK 1100
370 2145 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LT. SONAMONI TANTI 2 MR. HUNAI BHUYAN 1000
371 19157 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. BABUL TOSSA SWAPNA TOSSA 1200
372 23817 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. FULSUNDRI SONAI MODON SANAI 1100
373 4523 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.BANDHNI MALAHAR FILIP MUNDA 1100
374 1640 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.BURANDA BAGH SOHAGI BAGH 1200
375 1759 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KANAI SAWASHI ASHA MONI SAWASHI 1200
376 5064 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DILIP BARAIK DIPIKA BARAIK 1000
377 2550 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. KHIROD CHANGMAI RANU CHANGMAI 1200
378 5141 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE PANCHAMI MANKI LAKHINDRA MANKI 1000
379 5410 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE NICKLASH TIGA SILIA EKKA 1000
380 3528 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LATE SUBHAS Mrs. BUDABARI BARIK 1000
381 4265 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHIM MAJHI ROMILA MAJHI 1000
382 5534 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LATE MUCHIA MAL SARASWATI MAL 1200
383 3737 D-034 Dhulapadung T.E. Sonitpur LT. SANJAY TANTI 2 MRs AROTI TANTI 1000
384 2950 D-034 Dhulapadung T.E. Sonitpur LATE ROPNI JETHO KAROWA 1000
385 1871 D-034 Dhulapadung T.E. Sonitpur LATE BENJAMIN Mrs. FULO BHUYAN 1000
386 2959 D-034 Dhulapadung T.E. Sonitpur LATE SABASHI Mr. EATUWA MUNDA 1000
387 3739 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE RAZENDRA NATH BHUYAN MS BINU BHUYAN 1000
388 1086 D-049 Hirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. LATE DINA MS. BHAROTI 1000
389 1211 D-049 Hirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE KRISTDAS PROJA MS SUMI PROJA 1000
390 1993 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE BIRSHA GANJU PHAGUNI GANJU (PFMS) 1000
391 60 E-222 Jodhpur Tea Factory T.E. Dibrugarh LATE NARENDRA PATOWARY MRS TARINI PATOWARY 1500
392 2236 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BASUDEB KHARIA DOIMOTI KHARIYA 1000
393 4553 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LATE FULCHAND BAGTI RANJU BAKTI 1000
394 2468 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BITAL MURA DILU MUNDA 1000
395 2955 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIRCHI DOSOROTH KERKATA 1000
396 1307 C-026 Cossipore T.E. Cachar LT.RAMBABU NUNIA KANCHAN NUNIA 1100
397 3341 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PAULUS TORK HANA TORKO 1000
398 3864 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. MUNCHI KUJUR Mrs DHANIA KUJUR 1100
399 1053 E-023 Nandanban T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MARI BHUMIJ GANESH BHUMIJ 1000
400 5173 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LATE PORMESWAR RAJPUT PROTIMA RAJPUT 1100
401 2736 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE SANIYA KONDH DIPTI KAN 1200
402 1361 S-258 Soraipani T.E. Jorhat MADHAB KARMAKAR Mrs ANIMA KOMAR 1100
403 1192 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SABITREE PORJA SHIBNATH PRAJA 1200
404 0672 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LT. ROBIA TELLY SOROSWATI TELLY 1100
405 2202 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE MARSHEL MUNDA Mrs. CHAMRI MUNDA 1300
406 4189 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT.BADAL CHAWTAL SUKURMONI SAWTAL 1200
407 5413 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LATE JOGU MURAH RUPA MURAH 1100
408 7225 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LATE ASHA KARMAKAR SHANKAR KARMAKAR 1100
409 4546 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LT. MOLI DAS SONIA DAS 1100
410 5387 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LT. NIRMALA SURUJBANSHI MANIK SURYYA BNASHI 1000
411 3742 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE MONGRA Mrs HIRA MONI MINJ 1000
412 4448 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE SUDARSON TANTY 2 KOMALA TANTI 1000
413 4864 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE MONBHOLA TANTI Mr KANU TANTI 1000
414 4242 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LATE JAMUNA DAS GOBARDHAN BALMIK DAS 1000
415 3496 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat AMIR TONGLA PRATIMA TONGLA 1100
416 1577 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. 11 POWLIN JOWAKIM KANDULNA 1200
417 5440 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT.MILON GORH MRS JANKI NANDALAL 1100
418 2834 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT MINA MUNDA HARI MUNDA 1000
419 5871 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LATE SITTA HAZAM MR DINA NATH THAKUR 1000
420 9425 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. UPAH MUNDA MR. MADAN MUNDARI 1000
421 3779 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT.GOMA GUALLA LIBIDI GUALLA 1100
422 306 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. RAJESH SABAR LILA SABAR 1200
423 8364 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon LATE PREMNATH PRADHAN ARCHANA PRADHAN 1100
424 2190 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LATE PANMOTI TOMSON NANDESHWAR KOND 1300
425 3233 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE MIRA BHOLA JUGESWAR DUBRAJ 1100
426 3329 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE SHAKUNTALA TANTI Mr. DUKHRAJ TANTI 1000
427 2342 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT.DEEPAK KRISHNA UMA KRISHNA 1200
428 4624 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUNIL BHUYAN Mrs. LOKHI BHUYAN 1100
429 628 E-023 Nandanban T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AGHNI URANG AMRIT URONG 1000
430 793 E-006 Azizbagh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIKRAM MURAH TILESWARY MURAH 1000
431 2835 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JOHON MURA Mr. BIRANG MURA 1000
432 6829 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SOMARI MUNDA MUNU MUNDA 1200
433 519 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT.RAMDAS BHUMIJ LAKHI BHUMIJ 1200
434 3195 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE RAJEN NAYAK Mrs RAMADULARI NAYAK 1000
435 19933 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE ROMESH RINA PAIK 1000
436 9187 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.LOBO KEOT MS KUSUM KEOT 1000
437 10053 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.RAJOO BHUMIJ MS NEERU BHUMIJ 1000
438 1412 S-047 Bogijan T.E. Golaghat LT. BIRSAI ORANG CHAMANI URANG 1100
439 11960 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT FERON LAKRA ALISINA LAKRA 12000
440 14708 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SANI LAKRA ANIMA LAKRA 1000
441 2121 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT.RAMSHING KISHAN SMT FULO RAMSING 1400
442 1165 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.BIDYADHAR GOALA LAKHI GOALA 1100
443 1251 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj HARI NARAYON BIN PARVOUTY BIN 1100
444 4283 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RISHASON GORH BODHUA BIRSHI 1200
445 1505 E-071 Harishpur T.E. Dibrugarh LT DASMAT GORH MR MANGAL GORH 1000
446 1445 E-096 Khatangpani T.E. Tinsukia LATE PODUM THAPA DHAN KUMARI THAPA 1200
447 2876 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT. CHAITOO MAHLEE 3 Mrs. AACHARI MAHILI 1000
448 6007 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NIRODA KHOGEN KHOGEN GOWALA 1200
449 1964 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LT.RAMOO KARUWA BINATI KARUWA 1200
450 5347 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LATE AMILA TANTI MR. CHIKACHAN TANTI 1100
451 1040 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LATE BIFON BHUYAN CHAMARI BHUYAN 1300
452 023/080 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.DEEPAK BHUMIJ MRS. RANIMAI BHUMIJ 1500
453 3343 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.3-ASRITA MUNDA LUKASH MUNDA 1200
454 3338 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh lT. Badhoo II MRS MADHUMATI BHUMIJ 1100
455 9751 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAM KURMI MRS ANJALI KURMI 1100
456 3938 D-034 Dhulapadung T.E. Sonitpur ANTO HORO MR BINAMI HORO 1000
457 4711 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KANDRA SABITRI SUKRA ETUA 1000
458 4267 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh BASANTI SOMRA GORH BASANT MANGRI 1100
459 4429 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MANGRA LOHAR MANGRA KORMI 1000
460 4268 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.GANDURA DEBRAJ MRS DEBRAJ SUMEE 1100
461 4088 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BADRA DASOROTH BHODRO BIMLA 1000
462 4922 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DILIP SOMARY Mr BIGOL DILIP 1000
463 3055 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SONIKA JIRGOO THURU RUPAN 1000
464 4386 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh DUDGO PHATO SONMOTI BINA 1100
465 1981 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MARCHAI SALMI KAZRU SILASH 1100
466 4633 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BISSO KAILASH KAILASH SALMI 1100
467 5088 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHONDA SUKRA SUKRA JINA 1100
468 4578 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DINA MIKEL MICKEL SHABINA 1100
469 4723 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SANIKA MURAH MANGRA SONIARO 1000
470 4276 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh BIRSHA ROMESH MRS CHRISTINA KANDULINA 1100
471 1541 D-049 Hirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANTI KONDHO SITA KONDHO 1300
472 942 E-096 Khatangpani T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUBHODRA GOWALA MAN GOWALA 1200
473 3654 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LATE BISHNATH KORMAKAR JUNAKI MURAH 1100
474 3141 E-086 Jamirah T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DOYALO KARMAKAR SHANTI KARMAKAR 1200
475 3675 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LATE ATNASH TOPPO SMT. PRONOTI TOPPO 1100
476 4082 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RAJESH TANTI ANJOLI TANTI 1000
477 1474 E-129 Muttuck T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SUKHIRAM BHUYAN Mrs. ADORMONI BHUYAN 1100
478 1542 E-129 Muttuck T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BITA PROJA PONCHA PROJA 1000
479 1835 E-129 Muttuck T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SATRUGHON TOSSA Mrs. PUNO TASSA 1100
480 1636 E-129 Muttuck T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RANJIT TOSSA Mrs. CHINTA TASSA 1000
481 1837 E-129 Muttuck T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANANDA BHUYAN Ms. BHANU BHUYAN 1100
482 4536 E-076 Hazelbank T.E. Dibrugarh LT ANJANA SURI MR.SAMTO SURI 1200
483 6547 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MIRA KUJUR MR.SUKDEW KUJUR 1100
484 1756 E-084 Jalannagar T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BABLI MUNDA SOMRA MUNDA 1200
485 1266 E-084 Jalannagar T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RUMI PATOWARY BABUL PATOWARY 1200
486 5112 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. BIMOL SAHU Mrs. MINOTI SAHU 1500
487 3464 E-084 Jalannagar T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RUPALI BORUAH HARI BARUAH 1100
488 5293 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. ROTON LAKHIMONI MAKHONI CHANDAN 1100
489 5981 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. GUNAKANTA CHETIA KULADA CHETIA 1100
490 2227 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAM KHERIA SAMBARI KHERIA 1200
491 6074 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUNITA(SANITA) MONGLU NAYAK 1100
492 5486 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NABA KANTA CHETIA MRS NIROBOTI CHETIA 1400
493 3597 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.DHANESWAR TANTI KALPANA TANTI 1100
494 10152 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.CHAKRA TANTI RESHPA BHUYAN TANTI 1000
495 9111 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE JOSEPH MUNDA JINITA MUNDA 1100
496 3911 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.CHUTU MAJHI KUNTI MAJHI 1300
497 5725 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE ANJELLA LOHAR JOIRAJ LOHAR 1200
498 2464 S-237 Rungagura T.E. Golaghat LATE SUBESWARI TURI SRI RAM DAW TURI 1000
499 3453 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIRSHA MUNDA 5 JAMBI MUNDA 1000
500 1202 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. PURNANJOY URANG PALASH MONI URANG 1000
501 1318 C-100 Singlacherra T.E. Karimganj LT. RAPRASAD HORIZAN ARATI RBIDAS 1000
502 7368 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LATE RASHMONI LADURA MR LADURA HAJAM 1000
503 12 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT. AJIT GOGOI MRS. ANJALI GOGOI 1300
504 3816 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LATE DIPOK Mrs. SUKURMONI MARDI 1000
505 1440 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT. SANU THAPA SHANTI THAPA 1200
506 973 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT.BISAILA SAHU POMPI SAHU 1100
507 4764 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LATE MODON TOSSA BASMOTI TOSSA 1100
508 6554 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE KRISHNA MUKHIAR RUPA NAYAK MUKHIAR 1100
509 925 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. BUDHU TELI SMT. SUCHITRA TELI 1100
510 1314 C-061 Kunchanpore T.E. Hailakandi LT SADHU TELI MUNESUEARI TELI 1000
511 1409 C-068 Larsing T.E. Cachar LATE MONTOO ORANG SANDHYA URANG 1000
512 1437 C-106 Subong T.E. Cachar LT. BASANTA MIRDHA BINA MIRDHA 1000
513 2499 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi LT. JAGODISH BHUMIJ GANGA BHUMIJ 1000
514 2027 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi LT. ROBICHARAN REE MENOKA REE 1000
515 86 C-101 Sonaicherra T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE DURGAMONI REKHIASON SUBASH REKHIYASON 1000
516 5159 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SANTI GORH DUKALOO GORH 1100
517 4508 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LATE KHOGEN TANTI ANU TANTI 1000
518 3105 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE DEBESWAR BHUMIJ BUDH BHUMIJ 1100
519 6684 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUMITRA URANG BIMAL URANG 1000
520 1864 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE UTTAM LALDAI RINA TANTI 1000
521 6309 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE BABULAL ORANG Mrs. BASANTY ORANG 1000
522 5733 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. KANAYA TOSSA CHITRA TASSA 1100
523 3923 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAJOO BHUMIJ RUPALI BHUMIJ 1000
524 1649 E-004 Anandabag T.E. Tinsukia LT. SIBA GORE MS FULEWARI SIBA 1200
525 1639 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAJOO LOHAR Mrs. MINA LOHAR 1000
526 1260 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT.SUREN KURMI PARBOTI KURMI 1200
527 1828 E-004 Anandabag T.E. Tinsukia LT. SURAJMONI DUKHIA MR DUKHIA DASROO 1000
528 42119 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT.BIPRAKANTI CHAKRABORTY MRS SUNITI CHAKRABORTY 1200
529 5069 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. RANABIR NAG DIPTI NAG 1200
530 54788 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. SHIBLAL GANJU ANJOLI GANJU 1100
531 54812 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. ATILAL KARMAKAR UTTARA KARMAKAR 1000
532 52248 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. MOHONLAL KARMOKAR ASHOK MANI KARMAKAR 1000
533 14555 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. BHAIRAB RIKIASON BARADA RIKIYASA 1000
534 7129 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT.RANJIT REE ARUNA REE 1000
535 3264 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT.BHIRGU KURKU AGORTALA KAR 1000
536 1808 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. SANJA DAS SUBAL ALI 1000
537 1318 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LATE ASHOK TANTI NILIMA KUMAR 1400
538 1527 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LAT SAMEL MURA LAKHI MURAH 1200
539 2170 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT. MASKO LENGO MR LAKSHI MASKA 1000
540 262 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LATE GOBORDHAN MOHAN Ms PARBOTI GOBORDHAN 1000
541 2690 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat MONGOL BAG SATYA BAG 1500
542 3975 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat RANJIT HAZARIKA MRS PURNIMA HAZARIKA 1400
543 12641 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon LATE LAJONI MUNDA RUPSING MUNDA 1000
544 1873 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LATE GUNOO PAHARIA CHANDO GUNU 1000
545 1817 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRAFULLA GHASSI KOMOLLA GHASSI 1100
546 11416 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEWDHAR ACHAMI MAHANANDIYA 1300
547 3305 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ETOWA BHENGRA SMTI SUKUARO BHENGRA 1000
548 3386 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BISHNU TELI JAMUNA TELI 1100
549 2386 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DURGESWAR TANTI DAHNEY TANTI 1100
550 2290 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KACHA BHOGAT KUMARI BHAGAT 1200
551 1954 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJENDRA KOND SURJI KAND 1200
552 2333 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LUCHON BAG SARASWATI BAG 1200
553 2765 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINUD SAWRA BHARATI SAWRA 1100
554 2799 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJENDRANATH TANTI BINATA TANTI 1100
555 2108 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GONESH TANTI THAPI TANTI 1200
556 1976 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PADO PAIK Mr. SANKAR PAIK 1100
557 2085 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DURGAMONI TANTI TULSHI TANTI 1100
558 2341 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LOLIT GOGOI ANIMA GOGOI 1300
559 2184 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HIRAMONI KORWA Mr. RAMPRASAD KARUWA 1100
560 2250 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LOKHESWARI GHATOWAR MR JAGATRAI GHATOWAR 1000
561 2256 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUNTHU ORANG Mrs. SEEMA ORANG 1100
562 4257 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. MALINI KORMOKAR LAKHIRAM KARMAKAR 1100
563 4436 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. DAMI ORANG CHAROO URANG 1100
564 4463 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. BINOTY MURAR SRI BINOD MARAR 1000
565 4563 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT.TARUN SOHOR PUSPO SOHOR 1100
566 4569 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. INDOR ORANG BIRASI URANG 1000
567 7848 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT.MOHESH BORAIK AROTI BORAIK 1100
568 8371 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar Lt.Bhula Kalindi SMT.LOSHMI KALINDI 1100
569 3836 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LATE ANDHO KOYA SMT.FULMONI KOYA 1000
570 1849 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. BISHNOO 1 BONO BHUMIJ 1100
571 1933 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LATE BIPOL SABOR RENUKA SABAR 1000
572 2047 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. MONGLI BHUMIJ 2 SONIRAM BHUMIJ 1100
573 2102 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LATE 2 SOHODEB BHUMIJ SUMI BHUMIJ 1000
574 2122 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LATE LAKHINDRA Mrs. BAYJANTI GAR 1000
575 2190 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LATE 2 JAYCHINTA ORANG PLASADUSH TOPPO 1000
576 2234 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LATE SATYANATH BHAGOBOTI SOBOR 1000
577 2236 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. PHEDOR KUJUR 1 RITA KUJUR 1100
578 2390 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. ANIL PORJA 2NO. MINA PORJA 1100
579 2394 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. BISHNOO SOBOR KUMUDINI SOBOR 1100
580 2405 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. LOLITA PORJA RABINDRA PRAJA 1000
581 2542 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LATE DHANOO PRAJA FULMOTI PORJA 1000
582 2562 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LATE 10 PARBOTY SABOR MANIRAN SABAR 1000
583 2706 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LATE SOMA MUNDA 3 RUNDI MUNDA 4 1100
584 1193 C-106 Subong T.E. Cachar LT. SURENDRA BHUMIJ SMT.LILABATI BHUMIJ 1100
585 1297 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT.AMAL TELI UMABOTI TELI 1100
586 1300 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LATE MOTILAL ROBIDAS REKHA RABIDAS 1000
587 1396 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT.BUBNA GOALA BASANTI GOALA 1100
588 1512 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT.MANTU RABIDAS DHANO RABIDAS 1100
589 1565 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT.ANJALI TANTI NIMAI TANTI 1000
590 1755 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT.BASANTI KARMAKAR MOHAN LAL KARMAKAR 1000
591 381 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT. ANIL KARMAKAR KUMUDINI KARMAKAR 1000
592 665 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT. ATUL ROBIDAS-II SUMITRA RABIDAS 1000
593 2886 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. SARA ABRAHAM SAMAD 1000
594 2926 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. 2 SUKRAJ JONY KORUWA 1100
595 2933 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. BAIJANTI DUSASON MALIK 1100
596 3889 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT.ALBINA MUNDA PITRUS KANDULANA 1100
597 4480 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. BINDOO BORUAH MIRA BARUAH 1000
598 5023 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. INDRA BORAH POPI BORAH 1200
599 5058 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT.GONGA BOGI BORAH 1100
600 5224 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. A. MANDAL RATI MANDAL 1100
601 5535 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUBASH BHANU TANTI 1100
602 6451 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. KAMAL SINGH SABITRI SINGH 1000
603 7806 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIPIN BORJOO KATRINA BARJO 1000
604 1188 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LATE BIPATI MR BIJOY SOHOR 1000
605 1230 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT. SUBOL II Mrs. CHAMPA TANTI 1000
606 1371 E-014 Basmatia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KUMUD KHARIA DURPOTY KHARIA1597 1100
607 1388 E-014 Basmatia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SIMON KHARIA RESHMI KHARIA 1100
608 1427 E-014 Basmatia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ASHMOTI KHARIA JITEN KHARIA 1100
609 1466 E-014 Basmatia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NEGI KHARIA SMT. ASHA KHARIA 1100
610 1637 E-014 Basmatia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BANCHALA MURAH RENU MURAH 1100
611 18836 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. ASSAMI MANGLOO JAGAT HATIRAM 1000
612 30005 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. HAROOL MOTIUS SARITA MATIASH 1000
613 4612 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAMESH SUNDORBAN LALITA RASHANAND 1100
614 5087 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. GOJEN JHURI TARAMONI LOKHIN 1200
615 5477 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. ANJANI NILMONI ROMESH NILMONI 1000
616 5782 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. ROBI SEKARAM JAMUNA BORON 1200
617 9544 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOMRATH GOVIND SUMONI BHIBISON 1100
618 1250 E-161 Rungliting T.E. Dibrugarh LATE S. M. SINGH SUSHILA DAS (DEVI) 1200
619 1348 E-161 Rungliting T.E. Dibrugarh LT.TRAILOKHYA GOGOI MS.MAMONI GOGOI 1100
620 1619 E-161 Rungliting T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LILLA ASHOK SOWRAH 1000
621 1727 E-161 Rungliting T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MOHAN KANAILAL SMT. NIRMOLA 1000
622 1779 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. SONO BHATRA PANCHAMEE BHATRA (LTI) 1100
623 1854 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LATE SICHOO NAIK SMT. SUHAGI NAYAK 1000
624 7021 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. KEM SAIKIA GOLAPI SAIKIA 1000
625 2928 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat Lt.ASSAMONI MIRDHA ANARI MIRDHA 1200
626 7303 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT.HEMEN TANTI CHILA TANTI 1200
627 5085 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. TANISH LUISE MRS. VICTORIYA URANG 1000
628 2206 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUMITRA PORJA Mr. RAGHU PRAJA 1000
629 4537 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LATE GITA MURAH MR. PUNE MURA 1100
630 2015 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE PITKOO SAWRAH Mrs. BUDHNI SAWRAH 1000
631 3327 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SOHRAI KARMAKAR MRS. ANIMA KARMAKAR 1200
632 2232 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. BAJRANGI PANIKA SMTI. BHANU PANIKA 1000
633 5014 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. NITAI KHETRAPAL PINGKI KHETRAPAL 1100
634 4166 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. DEBULAL KHETROPAL PUCHAMNI KHETRAPAL 1100
635 483 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LATE KARIM MIA KHAITUNIA BIBI 1000
636 2657 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE AMRUTDDIN Mrs. JAHURAN NISHA 1000
637 2293 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANGRI MUNDA SURJAN MUNDA 1100
638 2596 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. BOGIA MUDI MEGHU MUDI 1100
639 2547 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.BALU GOSAI Ms. DHONESWARI GUSAI 1100
640 81 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LATE MONSUSAMI KURMI PARBATI KURMI 1000
641 2956 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat RUPLAL GHATWAR BHADOMONI GHATOWAR 1100
642 1075 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LT. LALBETHATI - II SARITA KUMARI NUNIA 1000
643 1896 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.JOGAN ORANG BHARATI ORANG 1200
644 2164 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.BAIJU ORANG MALATI ORANG 1200
645 1907 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAMSING BARAIK MINA BARAIK 1200
646 674 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DEBOO GANGAMANI GHATOWAR 1000
647 1913 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANKAR GOUR SARASWATI GOUR 1200
648 1867 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAIMONI GOWALA AMIT GOWALA 1200
649 3329 L-005 Dolahat T.E. Lakhimpur LATE ISAK SONA ELIM SONA 1000
650 7057 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. AMULLYA KOLE SMTI LAKHI KOLE 1000
651 2827 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT.NILOMONI GANJU SRI MEGHALAL GANJU 1100
652 8000 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE FAGOO MAHLY-2 SMT. PURNI MAHLI 1000
653 1356 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE YUDHITHIR TASSA RENU TASSA 1200
654 5214 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT.SAMSOO ROBIDAS SOMIRON ROBIDAS 1000
655 2965 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. PHILIP SONGA II MS. CICLIA SONGA 1100
656 3853 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT. KALU CHETRY SUSHILA CHETRI 1300
657 1312 E-013 Balimara T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DABLU PRADHAN MRS PINKI PRODHAN 1100
658 10482 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. RAM GHATUWAR SUMITRA GHATWAR 1000
659 685 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT.BHOJO ORANG SUMI ORANG 1200
660 4518 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. RAMLAL KALANDI EAM KUMARI 1200
661 3558 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. RANJIT GHATWAL PARBATI GHATOWAL 1200
662 2106 S-237 Rungagura T.E. Golaghat LT. ROBIN BHUYAN MRS. LACH BHUYAN 1000
663 6351 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MUNIN BHUYAN MOHABOTI BHUYAN 1100
664 4269 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LATE NIRUPA SOBOR RAMU SOBOR 1000
665 308 E-239 Mahabirbari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PRADIP KEOT SITA KEOT 1200
666 1924 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE DIPA TANTI BHUYAN Mr.JAGU BHUYAN 1000
667 4821 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT. ETWA KAMLU RINA ETOWA (RTI) 7000
668 4333 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT.SREEMOTI DHIRAJ DHIRAJ KARMOKAR 1000
669 1285 C-076 Monierkhal T.E. Cachar LT. KHUKAN KANU SMT. PADMA BATI KANU 1100
670 2018 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOHODORI BUDHU JHOPOTRAI BUDHU 1000
671 4778 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT.KARTICK GOWALA LAKHO GOWALA 1200
672 3002 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. PROKASH BABIYANA SURIN 1000
673 4167 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT. SEBESTIAN LUCHIA EKKA 7000
674 6199 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOSEPH 3 BALAMDINA KERKETTA 1000
675 1913 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LATE PUNESWAR SONA KUSUM SONA 1200
676 1714 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. AKLA AMRITA 1000
677 1705 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. HOREN RAJPUT JOSUDA RAJPUT 1100
678 4553 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MRIDUL DUTTA PUNYALATA DUTTA 1000
679 3131 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RINA KNOWAR POBAN KONWAR 1100
680 2286 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BIKROM KEOT TULSHIMONI KEOT 1200
681 4386 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BONIK DEKA RUMA DEKA 1100
682 7832 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. BENU SIRING PROMILLA SOHORAI 1100
683 8508 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. JOSEPH ETOWA KIRON BARLA 1100
684 5678 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT.KRISHNA RAJGAR BINA RAJGAR 1100
685 3849 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT. NOBARUN TANTI TARABOTI TANTI 7700
686 2405 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT. BUDHU FAGU BIROSMONI BUDHU (RTI)) 7700
687 2629 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT. PURON SOHORAI SMT. KOMLI PURON (RTI) 1100
688 16517 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.MONCHAND BORAIK SMT.JUNAKI BORAIK 1200
689 6444-B S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.SOHORAI KURMI-V RAISHMONI KURMI 1100
690 6589-B S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. DOLESWARI KURMI SUMITRA KURMI 1100
691 6599 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LT. BISHNU RAM Smt. FULONTI TILOK 1100
692 5178 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE KETKI BHUYAN SRI BALKU SAHU 1000
693 5643 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.DEBESWAR KURMI SMT.SANTI KURMI 1200
694 1286 C-075 Martycherra T.E. Cachar LT. ROMESH CHASA JUSHNA CHASSA 1200
695 1265 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE VII- ARJOON BORAIK SMT. SONMOIT BARAIK 1000
696 3942 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MODON ROHIDAS ABANTI RAHIDAS 1000
697 1394 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT. PINTU BISWAS POMPA BISWAS 1100
698 1889 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE 1 HIRALAL BARAIK SMT. GHURNI BARAIK 1000
699 2140 C-011 Bicrampore T.E. Karimganj LATE - ALI HUSSAIN Mrs. MAREEYA KHATUN 1100
700 2529 C-011 Bicrampore T.E. Karimganj LATE - BENU BHUMIJ SUNITI BHUMIJ 1100
701 2129 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE DIPAK KUMAR DEBOKI KARMAKAR 1100
702 1190 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT.DINOBANDHU MAJHI BASANTI MAJHI 1000
703 544 N-013 Jagadamba T.E. Nagaon LT. TIPON CHOWHAN DAMAYANTI CHOWHAN 1000
704 134 E-217 Barbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHIMA BORAIK ALOMONI BORAIK 1000
705 1485 E-072 Hatijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONOJ HATIBORUAH SNEHALATA HAZARIKA HATIBORUAH 1200
706 5838 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. RAMDAYAL KEOT MUNIA KEOT 1000
707 1573 E-067 Halmari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DEBARI TAPPO EANTHRECH TAPO 1300
708 4297 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MITHU MUNDA BINITA MUNDA 1200
709 8061 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MURPHY KARMAKAR PRATIMA KARMAKAR 1200
710 1019 C-076 Monierkhal T.E. Cachar LT. NARENDRA TANTI SMT. HIMANI TANTI 1000
711 4531 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT.BORKHONI RAJESH RAJESH GIYAN 1000
712 41 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE BADHMA KAUSHALYA KARMAKAR 1000
713 2509 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT. KUSUM DUSAD RAJU DUSAD 1100
714 2919 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE ANIL RAJPUT RUBI RAJPOT 1300
715 1090 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. SUMONTY HORIZON LAL MOHAN HARIJAN 1000
716 TF10 C-111 Vernerpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. BELBOTI REE DILIP REE 1000
717 3727 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT.LALIT MUNDA ROTNI MURA 1100
718 747 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LT.RUPSAI GORH BELMOTI GORH 1200
719 769 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LT.SIBA CHANDRA DUTTA JUNALI DUTTA 1200
720 1219 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT. SHYAMRATAN KAL KUSAMI KAL 1100
721 1874 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. KUSHO -III BIMALA NAHAK 1000
722 1577 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LATE ANAND-II AMRITA 3 1100
723 1925 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT. SONICHORUA SAHOW SMT. TANU SAHOW 1200
724 1571 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.AMIN-II RANI 1100
725 1776 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. AGNETUSH SOMARI VII 1100
726 1813 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur JIBEY MANJOO KACHUWA 1000
727 1033 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOHANANDA PEARY 2 1100
728 3782 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAMESH-III RENU SASONI 1000
729 2113 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. JUNASH III MS SETENG 1000
730 1896 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. GURUCHARAN ULI SASONI 1000
731 3685 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.BHANOO CHUNU NAG 1000
732 227 C-070 Madanpore T.E. Karimganj LT. MONOO BHUMIZ MS GIRIBALA BHUMIZ 1000
733 254 C-070 Madanpore T.E. Karimganj LT.NANDO KUOR ANJALI KOOAR 1000
734 2098 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUNIL SOBOR SMT MINA SOBOR 1100
735 5094 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DALE JAMBI SMT. BOISAGI MUNDA 1000
736 5264 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIRCHA MUNDA BEHALA MURA 1000
737 3312 E-112 Madarkhat T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GONESH BHUMIJ FULMONI BHUMIJ 1100
738 3890 E-112 Madarkhat T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MANGLEM SINGH MANDAKINI DEVI 1000
739 2254 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. BOSTOM DAS KALABATI BAG 1100
740 1342 S-018 Banamalie T.E. Sivasagar LT.RANJIT GORH RADHIKA GORH 1100
741 151 S-021 Baruakhat T.E. Charaideo LT. SOCHI KUMARI DIGAL SRI DINESHA DIGAL 1100
742 245 S-021 Baruakhat T.E. Charaideo LT. CHAMPA MAHALI SRI DURJA MAHALI 1100
743 248 S-021 Baruakhat T.E. Charaideo LT.HIRA KHARIA SRI PIYUCH KHARIA 1000
744 268 S-021 Baruakhat T.E. Charaideo LT. GORANGA PAHARIYA SMT. SAZNA PAHARIYA 1100
745 315 S-021 Baruakhat T.E. Charaideo LT. LOKHYADHAR BAHADUR SRI RENU BAHADUR CHETRI 1000
746 318 S-021 Baruakhat T.E. Charaideo LT. MITHUN SONAR SMT SULEKHA SONAR 1000
747 1887 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT. DUKHIA DAS SMTI LOKHI DAS 1000
748 2160 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT. MODON TANTI SMT DROPADI TANTI 1100
749 2403 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT.PARBOTY TANTI JUGI TANTI 1200
750 2417 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUBAL KHODAL MUCHI DAS 1200
751 2487 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAJAN KHODAL ANAMI TACHA 1000
752 2526 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LATE SABITRA TANTI Mr. BHARAT TANTI 1000
753 2599 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT. BENU KHODAL MRS. MAKHANI DAS 1100
754 2693 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAMESH KHODAL ANIMA KHODAL 1100
755 2735 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LATE DHONU DAS PRAMILA DAS 1000
756 2805 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT.SIBO DAS BASANTI DAS 1200
757 2875 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LATE SOHODEB NAYAK SMT. RADHIKA NAYAK 1000
758 2888 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT. GANPATI TANTI SMT. MANJU TANTI 1000
759 4706 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE RADHAMONI GOWALLA RAINOO GOWALLA 1000
760 2775 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE BHERGA MUNDA CHAUNI MUNDA 1000
761 2993 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. SIMON ORANG JABEY ORANG 1100
762 3454 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE JWEL ORANG ANNAREBIKA KERKETTA 1000
763 3533 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE BENIDICK BARICK KISMOTI BARAIK 1000
764 3611 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. RAMESH GOWALLA SMT. ANIKA GOWALA 1000
765 3636 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. ANDHRIANUSH ORANG MANGHI ORANG 1000
766 3679 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE AMRIKA MAJHI PARBOTY MAJHI 1000
767 4116 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. VICTOR ORANG SMT. AAGATHA ORANG 1000
768 4527 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. KARTIC DAS SMT. SARASWATI DAS 1000
769 4569 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. NARAD TELENGA TARA TELENGA 1000
770 5625 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. JAHAROO ORANG SRIMOTY ORANG 1000
771 5309 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT.BENEDIK ORANG SAFIANI KUJUR 1100
772 5312 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT.DINU GORE RAIMONI GORE 1000
773 7695 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. VICTOR ORANG SMT.MONIKA KUJUR 1000
774 1695 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. AJOY BHUMIJ AMASHI BHUMIJ 1200
775 1671 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. TONU TANTI FULTULI TANTI 1100
776 1497 C-094 Ruttonpore T.E. Cachar LT. PRADIP TANTUBAI SHAKUNTALA TANTUBAI 1000
777 1903 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUBHPSMONI TANTI MOHAN BHAKTA 1000
778 5519 D-108 KHOIRABARI T.E. Udalguri LT.DAMO PORJA Mrs. SUNITA PORJA 1200
779 836 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT.KASHINATH KARMAKAR PUTUL KARMAKAR 1000
780 895 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LATE ABHOY TANTUBAI UDAY TANTUBAI 1100
781 1684 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE HARI TANTY-2 MERRY TANTI 1000
782 5662 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. KATROO PROJA PUTUL MONI PORJA 1000
783 5747 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. GANGI MUNDA GANA MUNDA 1000
784 6060 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. ESTIFAN MUNDA BUDHNI MUNDA 1000
785 2139 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE BARNABUS BHENGRA MRS MARCHA BHENGRA 1300
786 2451 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. BALOO SANGA MRS. PEARE SANGA 1100
787 2528 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. SONOWA KAMAR MRS NAGI KAMAR 1100
788 2598 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. JITOO DHANWAR MRS. MIRA DHANWAR 1100
789 2857 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOHORAI GHATAUAL MRS. GANGAMONI GHATWAL 1100
790 2909 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. MAKHAN SANTAL SUKRA SAWTAL 1100
791 2973 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.JULLEN SURIN JULITHA SURIN 1200
792 3026 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JITEN BORAH MANJU BORAH 1100
793 3755 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SONSORUA BEDIA CHOMPA BEDIA 1100
794 3845 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANIL BEDIA DURGAMONI (ANTI) 42023 1100
795 4002 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIKROM MURA Mrs. BIMOLA MURA 1100
796 5587 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MOHES GUWALA BIRCHI GOWALA 1100
797 5598 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ARUNA BEDIA BISUN BEDIA 1100
798 5782 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DHONO URANG RINA URANG 1100
799 10796 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. ETOWA BIRSA FULO JOSEPH 1000
800 10899 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. CHAITU BINU RANDAI MONGRA 1100
801 11216 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. MONGRA MOINATH SMT. SONAMONI BARIKA 1000
802 11415 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. MANGAL NAGBONSHI SMT ARATI BANDANHAN 1000
803 1582 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. MAZIA RUNDA NANDI JOGESWARI 1000
804 16877 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE P.SHANKAR SRI P.PUJA 1000
805 1869 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT.LAKHIRAM LOHAR KATIRNA LAKHIRAM 1000
806 5129 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. ELIAS SAMEL SOMBARI BIRSA 1200
807 5467 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOMA NABIN SUGIA SOMA 1000
808 3192 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LATE ARIBO KUMAR MARIUM KUMAR 1000
809 3212 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LT. AJOY MAJHI RUPALI MAJHI 1100
810 3272 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LATE KABRU MURARI SAWRI MURARI 1000
811 3321 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LATE SALEK NAG REKHA NAG 1000
812 3335 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LATE BONI TOSSA HERMONTIN TASSA 1000
813 1877 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. BISHNOO GUWALA TILESHWARI GUWALA 1100
814 1060 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MOTILAL SOBOR SMT. MOINA SOBOR 1100
815 1206 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HORENDRA SOBOR KAMI SOBOR 1000
816 1251 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LATE NITAI SOBOR SURADHYANI SOBAR 1000
817 1258 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SINGFON SOBOR Mrs. GONGAI SOBOR 1000
818 1268 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIKRAM BARUAH AMRIT BARUAH 1000
819 1313 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LATE POBON SOBOR Mrs. KUSSUM SOBOR 1100
820 1344 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJEN SOBOR SMT. LOKHI SOBOR 1200
821 1363 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PADOO MAJHI SMT. BIRSHI MAJHI 1100
822 1443 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MINA BHUMIJ SUKURMONI BHUMIJ 1100
823 1533 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LAKHI SOBOR MR BOISHNOB SOBOR 1000
824 1659 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAMESWAR SOBOR SMT.LAKHI SOBOR 1200
825 1683 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LATE NOKUL SOBOR MUKHESHWARI SOBOR 1000
826 1716 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. UMESH KARMAKAR SMT.SOVA KARMAKAR 1200
827 1802 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SARASWATI MUDI Mr. BUDHINATH MUDI 1000
828 1873 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SABITRI SOBOR RAJESH SOBOR 1100
829 1306 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LT. LAGO MUNDA SMT. NAMSI MUNDA 1100
830 1338 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LT. BUDHRAM MUNDA KUNDI MUNDA 1100
831 1352 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LT. ROGHUNATH BORAIK REBOTY BORAIK 1100
832 1375 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LT. MOHESH LOHAR RENU LOHAR 1100
833 1419 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LT.BOGAOIKOLL SMT.KETEKI KALL 1000
834 1435 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LATE MINA BHUIYAN SRI CHAMTOO BHUYAN 1000
835 1741 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LT. UMAKANTA KOLL PRATIMA KAL 1000
836 764 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LT.M.N.BARUA SMT.MAICHENA BARUAH 1000
837 998 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LATE HORUA MAJHEE SMT. HEMNTI MAJHI 1000
838 2076 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. DIGAM MAHANANDA SUKANTI MAHANANDA 1200
839 20086 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LATE SUNDA URANG KONWARI ORANG 1000
840 486 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. LOTENSINGH GARH MANTIN GORH 1200
841 110/479 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT.JAGIR SOY Mrs.ASHA SOY 1100
842 0771 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar Lt.BENJAMIN LAGUN Mrs.MOINA LAGUN 1100
843 3434 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. SONARAM AGHNI 1100
844 0804 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LtRAMDOYAL GORH Mrs.MALATI GARH 1200
845 5301 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. ARUN NAYAK DOSMI NAYAK 1100
846 1706 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LATE BENSON MUNDA JAMUNA MUNDA 1100
847 5632 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. GODA MOLLICK Shri SABITRI PAIK 1000
848 3405 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT.1-SIBOO NO.2 ASHINA 1000
849 1900 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. MARSHAL MUNDA ASRITA MUNDA 1100
850 2096 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. DHUCHOO TIGGA AGHNI ORANG 1100
851 1355 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT. SANDIA MAGDALI III 1000
852 1508 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT. BASUDEV III Mrs. MINA 5 1000
853 1541 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LATE ATUL HAPPA RUMI HAPPA 1000
854 813 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LATE SOMBARI-III MR MARIUSH LONGA 1000
855 663 D-015 Bhergaon T.E. Udalguri LT.SOMA MUNDA Mrs. LILI MUNDA 1200
856 1949 E-129 Muttuck T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIMOLA MURAH BIRSA MURAH 1000
857 2499 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LATE DHOJORAM HIRA GORH 1000
858 1712 E-119 Monohari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ARJUN KARMAKAR ANITA KARMAKAR 1000
859 3522 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HARILAL LOHAR Mrs. ANITA LOHAR 1000
860 2338 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT. SOBITA BHOKTA BISHWANATH BHAKTA 1200
861 3904 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT.PUTLOO MURAH ASHOKA MURAH 1000
862 5676 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIJOY DOOM MOTIHARI DOOM 50976 1000
863 6054 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHULA KALUAR DILOKMONI KALAWA-27408 1000
864 7958 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DURGA BEDIA Mrs. ARATI BEDIYA 1000
865 1063 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. ANIL DAGO SMT JAWNI ANIL 1100
866 3846 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. RUTH 3 13 PATRAJ 1100
867 1150 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. NAMSI SULIA SRI ANIL SULIA 1100
868 4954 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. DINA DAS SUKUMANI DAS 1000
869 2056 C-013 Binnakandhy T.E. Cachar LT.MANGAL BOWRI PANCHAMI BOWRI 1100
870 5539 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT.SUBHODRA TANTI BIKRAM TANTI 1000
871 3149 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE ASSAMONI TANTI - 2 ARKHIT TANTI 1100
872 2585 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT.BINODA KURMI SOHAN KURMI 1200
873 3414 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE GUMAN BHUMIJ SMT. KISTOMONI BHUMIJ 1100
874 4519 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE BASANTA BHUMIJ SUKURMONI BHUMIJ 1100
875 4552 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.PRAVASH ORANG BINITA ORANG 1200
876 1485 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE BHOROT SOBOR SANTI SOBOR 1000
877 10205 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. SAMOO KARMAKAR MS GONGAMONI KARMAKAR 1200
878 10726 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. SUKHNOO MUNDA MS BONDANA MUNDA 1100
879 708 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT.HARINARAIN GOALA MONIA GOALA 1100
880 1106 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT. MANIK DHUBI Mrs. MAYA DHUBI 1000
881 1002 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar GONESH SANTAL SANTI SANTAL 1000
882 968 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT. GOBIN MIRDHA KAJAL MIRDHA 1000
883 1315 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT. PABAN SANTAL FULOO SANTAL 1000
884 1016 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT.NAYAN SANTAL Mrs ALOMONI SAWTAL 1100
885 1328 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT, BADAL REKIASON Mrs. RINA RIKIASON 1000
886 1069 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT.UDDIN SEKH AYTUN BIBI SEEKH 1000
887 1410 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MANGOO ORANG SHANTI ORANG 1100
888 2256 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. PALTAN RABIDAS REKHA RABIDAS 1100
889 1006 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT.SUMITRA BHOR RAMANATH BHOR 1000
890 1149 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LATE SUSHIL ZAMADAR SANTI ZAMADAR 1000
891 2204 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. SANIKA MUNDA MRS. SARANI MUNDA 1100
892 5290 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. SYLVESTOR KUJUR MS CHRISTINA KUJUR 1200
893 5050 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LATE ROBIN GANESH MRS. PILPILI GOWALA 1000
894 3555 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. BRICKUDAR KARTICK Mrs. MANO KARTICK 1100
895 3150 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LATE DULASING GORE JANKI GARH 1000
896 3315 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LATE VICTORIA MURLA MR. THOMASH URANG 1000
897 2622 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LATE DAMU MUNDA REKHA MURA 1000
898 2675 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LATE SAMTOO BAKTI PUTLA BAKTI 1000
899 854 S-172 Lengree T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE POONA MANKI Mrs. RADHA MANKI 1100
900 8739 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE SIMA MANKI BUDHRAM MANKI 1000
901 4267 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT SAMIRON TELI MALATI TELI 1100
902 2199 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE CHUNU MUNDA FUL MUNDA 1000
903 4090 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT MANIK BAWRI MRS. LALITA BAURI 1100
904 3673 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LATE SULOCHAN BISEMBER MRS RUPESWARI RAJPUT 1100
905 2200 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LATE CHUTUBABU KARMAKAR MUNU KARMAKAR 1100
906 1946 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT.RAM KRISHNA GUWALA SOKILA GUWALA 1200
907 2530 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. PRADIP DEY MRS. SEFALY DEY 1300
908 7040 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT.MONGAL SINGH GUWALA MRS. SAMBATI GUWALA 1100
909 2485 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LATE 2 RABIDAR KARMAKAR AGNI KARMAKAR 1000
910 934 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT.BHARAT Mrs. SALITA 1100
911 682 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT. HABIL KERKETA BINA KERKETA 1100
912 5458 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. SOBHAN MUNDA RAHIL MUNDA 1000
913 1980 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LATE MOTILALL DURGI KISHAN 1000
914 4621 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT.CHINAMI SUREN (NAYAK) SUREN NAYAK 1200
915 1986 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ATUL HANDIQUE Mrs. REETA HANDIQUE 1300
916 434 S-101 Furkating T.E. Golaghat LATE JYOTI KARMAKAR Mrs.KORUNA KAMAR 1200
917 1814 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT.NIGROO KISHAN I ARCHONA KISHAN 1200
918 2179 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT.ANIL MAJHI SUKURMONI MAZI 1100
919 8363 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. SONIA SOBOR TUSUMONI SOBOR 1200
920 1885 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT.JANGOLI GHASI MR MENOKA TONGLA 1200
921 3074 E-022 Bijlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KRISHNA KUMARI TELI MR BOLORAM TELI 1200
922 3022 E-022 Bijlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. FULMONI LAGUAN MR JOHAN LAGUN 1200
923 14623 E-178 Tara T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOWDAGAR MOHANAND Mrs. KIRON TANTI 1000
924 4138 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. SUTOO SAHU KUSUM SAHU 1000
925 3095 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. PUSPOL ORANG SURUJMONI ORANG 1000
926 997 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE KINARAM GOGOI TILUTTAMA GOGOI 1100
927 1876 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE BAHAMONI DANG RAJEN DANG 1000
928 1244 C-054 Kallincherra T.E. Karimganj LT GANGARAM PATHAR Mrs. KABITA PATHAR 1100
929 2603 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAJOO SAHU GULAPI SAHU 1200
930 4012 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE-RAMANUJ KEOT Mrs. GITA KEOT 1200
931 4307 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LATE KHIRODA BHUMIJ GULAP BHUMIJ 1000
932 56 C-007 Baitakhal T.E. Karimganj LT.DEBCHARAN PROMILA TANTI 1000
933 991 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.GIRIJA MALLAH SRIMATI MALLAH 1000
934 3731 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SANTUSH TOSSA MRS.PRAMILA TOSHA 1100
935 4677 L-004 Dejoo T.E. Lakhimpur LATE JOHAN SMT. RASHMI GORH 1000
936 4730 L-004 Dejoo T.E. Lakhimpur LT. T. BORPATRA MANDAKINI BORPATRA 1200
937 564 E-089 Kailashpur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AMILA BHUMIJ SURESH BHUMIJ 1100
938 460 E-089 Kailashpur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JOILAL SURIN RUKHAMONI SURIN 1200
939 3754 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SHYAM SUNDAR NAYAK MRS. JUNALI NAYAK 1100
940 001/112 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. R. HAQUE ELIFA HOQUE 1500
941 026/085 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.LILABOTI KHOIRA SRI SAHDEB KHOIRA 1000
942 2135 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE MUNIN KUMAR BARUAH SMT. NITU BARUAH 1100
943 2704 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. DOSUDA TANTI AMAL TANTI 1100
944 1771 E-067 Halmari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KRISHNA MOHAN TANTI KALPANA TANTI 1200
945 1415 E-076 Hazelbank T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KALU PAIK MIRA PAIK 1100
946 40 E-076 Hazelbank T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHUBAN CH. GOGOI MRS ARPANA GOGOI 1300
947 2429 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LT. KAMALSAI GORH FULBASIA GORH 1100
948 6200 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LT. 1 - SIMA GORH RANJIT GORH 1000
949 2533 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LATE FAGOO RIMA SOWRA 1000
950 4174 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LATE SANTI MONMOHAN PANIKA 1000
951 2013 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri 25000.00 SMT 2 SABINA HEMROM 1000
952 2385 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LT. KUNDO KAYLI ORANG 1000
953 2631 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LATE ENAM LUCHI MUNDA 1000
954 2835 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LATE URE KAYAN SUKRU KOYA 1000
955 2698 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LATE PARUSATTYAM Mrs. URMILA BARIA 1000
956 2497 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LATE POWLOSH PURTI Mrs. DHARMIKA PURTI 1000
957 2664 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LT. LAKHAN TANTI 5 MS RAMBOTY I 1000
958 2341 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LT. BIGA SAWRA I AMBIKA SAWRA 1100
959 2754 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LT. RAMSEVOK KARMAKAR SAMARI KARMAKAR 1100
960 2772 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LT. ISHAK 2 MONIKA MUNDA 1100
961 2624 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LT. BANOO GHATWAL NIRMALA GHATWAL 1100
962 4355 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LT.KALABOTY GOWALA KRISHNA GOWALA 1000
963 2550 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LATE KASTOO-1 MANKA MUNDA 1000
964 2391 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LATE PRAFULLA CH. SARMAH BHABANI DEVI 1100
965 3194 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. CHINIBAS KARMAKAR SMT. KALPANA KARMAKAR 1100
966 11141 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT.JONARDON THAKUR DURPTI THAKUR 1200
967 7701 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. KINOO ETOWA SUKROO THAKUR 1000
968 4802 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOHORAI (3) MONIKA 20 1100
969 4082 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LT.BENJAMIN POWLINA POWLINA (PFMS) 1200
970 6355 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.PHILISITA SAHU SOMRA MUNDA 1200
971 2338 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT.KARTIK GOWALA SOBADAMANI GOWALA 1200
972 2120 S-275 Tiok T.E. Charaideo LT. ROMESH TASSA RUKMINI TASA 1300
973 6225 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. RAKHAL REE SMT. MIRA REE 1000
974 3717 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANSID DHANGA ASRITA DAHANGA 1100
975 321 D-016 Bholaguri T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sonitpur LATE BONDONA BIRSI MUNDA 1000
976 608 D-016 Bholaguri T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sonitpur LT. BANGO MAJABATI MUNDA 1000
977 2506 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT. ARUN KUMAR PURKAYASTHA MS MINATI PURKAYASTHA 7000
978 1130 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LATE- NITAI MUNDA BINATA MUNDA 1100
979 5520 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. KOMLA NAYOK SRI KHETOO NAYAK 1000
980 3235 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. ROMOLA TANTI SRI BISRU GORH 1000
981 6084 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. RANA KAWAR SUSILLA KANWAR 1000
982 1250 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LT. ROJOLIA URANG MARSEL URANG ALIAS MARCHEL TAPPA 1100
983 1522 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LT.SAMEL XAXA SMT.ALBINA XAXA 1200
984 1284 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LT. JOSEF CHIBIRIJACH INDOWAR 1000
985 2963 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BONOMALI TANTI Mrs. FULKUMARI TANTI 1000
986 2977 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KESHOB BAIDYA Nirmala Baidya 1000
987 2988 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MUKTI SOBOR SRI BIKROM SOBOR 1100
988 188 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LATE HARI SURJEE NAYAK 1000
989 2062 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. BIM BORA DIPTY BORAH 1000
990 2361 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. MONGLOO HIRA MALPAHATIA 1000
991 2715 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. SAGARAM GOND M/S SUKUAWER GOND 1100
992 2718 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT.BUTINO SOWRA DURPODI SAWRA 1000
993 2921 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. BUDHIA NAYAK M/S PROMILA NAYAK 1100
994 3035 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. NEHRU KOYA SUMITRA KOYA 1000
995 3406 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. BAJIMOTY SOWRA BENU SAWRA 1000
996 3422 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. MITHORY MONGAL CHOWRA 1000
997 3455 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. KOMA SOWRA AMEE SAWRA 1100
998 731 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JOGEN FULMONI KOYA 1000
999 882 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RUKMINI SAGAR KHARIA 1000
1000 1650 D-010 Bargara T.E. Darrang LT. PRAKASH MUNDA Mrs. SALGI MUNDA 1100
1001 1701 D-010 Bargara T.E. Darrang LT. MANGLA GOWALA Mrs. GURBARI GOWALA 1100
1002 424 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JHON MARGARAT MURA (JOHN) ALIAS MAGHARAT JOHN 1000
1003 312 E-102 Kaliapani T.E. Dibrugarh LT.K.CHANGMAI MALATI CHANGMAI 1000
1004 1559 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LATE MASHIDANI SUKHU RAM 1000
1005 1665 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. FULSITA ORANG JETHOO ORANG 1100
1006 1017 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LATE INDRA SHANTI GARH 1000
1007 2244 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. DARASING KISHAN CHAITI KISHAN (KISSAN) 1100
1008 1989 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LATE BANSIDAR Mrs. BHARATI NAYAK 1000
1009 1822 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. RAMA KONYA MOINA KONYA 1100
1010 956 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PIUS KHARIA SARUPINA KHARIA 1100
1011 1282 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SUBHASH GORH ANIMA GORH 1100
1012 2172 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT.KARMO KHERIA DASMI KHERIA 1100
1013 5049 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. HIRALAL CHUNOO MANGRI SIBRAM 1100
1014 2338 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. LASHMI KHEROWAR SIVCHARAN KHERUWAR 1000
1015 15891 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. SUKRASING KARMAKAR KALABOTI RAMSING 1000
1016 15892 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. DIBAKAR DAS ROMONI DAS 1000
1017 16234 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.JITEN MURA Mrs. FULLO MURA 1100
1018 16442 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.RAJOO PATNAYAK Mrs OBITA PATNAYAK 1100
1019 16507 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. AKASH KURMI Mrs. SUNITA KURMI 1000
1020 2666 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.SIBONATH SAIKIA PODMABOTI SAIKIA 1000
1021 3128 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LATE RANJIT GOWALLA SANTI GUWALA 1100
1022 3251 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LATE GURU PRASHAD Mrs. BUDHI KOIRI 1000
1023 3361 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. GOPAL DAS Mrs. JALO DAS 1200
1024 3405 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT ARUN SAHU Mrs. MEERA SAHU 1200
1025 3433 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LATE BANDHANA TILMOTI SATNAMI 1000
1026 3558 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. DIPOK DAS Mrs. BUDHESWARI DAS 1200
1027 3851 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT BIRO TORI SMT DULARI TORI 1100
1028 4116 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. CHAKRA PAHARIA SUMITRA PAHARIA 1000
1029 3493 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LATE BIDYADHAR TANTI PANNA BAGH 1000
1030 3582 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LT. ASSAMBOTY TELI PORSURAM TELI 1100
1031 3628 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LT. SUBHAS CHANDRA KOUL SABITRI KOUL 1100
1032 3755 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LT. AGHNOO MAJHI RENKTI MAJHI 1100
1033 3894 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LT. ARJOON ROBIDAS SUKURMONI ROBODAS 1100
1034 4081 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LATE GHONO MAJHI UPESWARI MAJHI 1100
1035 4683 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LT. MEGHNATH DEEP BINAMATI DIP 1000
1036 1320 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LATE MANGRA MUNDA HANA MUNDA 1000
1037 1666 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LATE BIROW BHUYAN NIMTULLA BHUYAN 1000
1038 1736 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT.SOBILAL MALL LOKHESWARI MALL 1300
1039 2089 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LATE THIBOO PANIKA HUKMI PANIKA 1000
1040 2308 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LATE MOTY TANTI SMT. HUMESWARI TANTI 1000
1041 2571 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LATE RAHIDAS TANTI SMT. TONSULA TANTI 1000
1042 2694 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT. ROHILA KARMAKAR SRI HOLODHOR KARMAKAR 1000
1043 2883 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT. RAMESWAR KARMAKAR TILESWARI KARMAKAR 1100
1044 3915 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT.SURESH BHUMIJ PADMINI BHUMIJ 1100
1045 4372 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. ASSAMU KUJUR KARMI KUJUR 1000
1046 4828 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri NANDI MUNDA MASHI MUNDA 1100
1047 2858 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LATE DOMEN 3 SUMITRA 1000
1048 3124 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LATE ANDHRIAS-7 PRISKA DHANUWAR 1000
1049 3276 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANGRA BARWA MAGRET BARWA 1500
1050 3479 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT.3 JIBANMASHI KERKETTA 9 ALISHA KERKETTA 1200
1051 3516 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUDHAN-5 MEGHNATH BARAIK 3 1000
1052 3522 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LATE JAKRIAS 26. SUKUARO 1000
1053 4554 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. MUGESWAR NAYAK Mr PONCHOMI NAYAK 1100
1054 4742 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. TULSIDAS MURA MEGHDULY MURA 1000
1055 7177 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.BUDHNI URANG HERAMBA URANG 1000
1056 7906 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.FAGNI ORANG Mr PRODIP URANG 1200
1057 8209 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LATE SITA MAJHI CHUKARA MAJHI 1000
1058 8215 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LATE RUKMONI LAKHIRAM KHERURAR 1000
1059 8551 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT KULODA GHATOWALL BANESWAR RAI GHATUWAR 1100
1060 8554 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.BIROSMONI BHUMIJ Mr. ROBI BHUMIJ 1200
1061 8702 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. LILABOTY BOISHNOB ANIL BAISHNAB 1100
1062 8754 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.RINGHI ORANG Mr. SUNOO ORANG 1200
1063 8803 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LATE JUTIKA GORH KUMBHA GARH 1000
1064 9180 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.BIJLEE BHUMIZ Mr. CHONCHORuA BHUMIZ 1200
1065 1203 E-014 Basmatia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONBUDH KHARIA SARATHI KHARIA 1100
1066 1340 E-014 Basmatia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LAKHIRAM GOWALA BIRGINIA GOWALA 1100
1067 1347 E-014 Basmatia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINANDA KR. BARUAH ALAKA BARUAH 1400
1068 8089 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. TULSHI DAS PORJA ALMA PROJA 1000
1069 8663 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKRAM MUNDA SANJA MUNDA 1000
1070 8998 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. RIKHESWAR TAMULI KUNTALA TAMULI 1100
1071 1432 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE DEBO TANTI SMT. LAKHI TANTI 1000
1072 405 D-019 Borchola T.E. Sonitpur LT. MONJU MR. MOHASWAR 1000
1073 532 D-019 Borchola T.E. Sonitpur LATE CHAMPA PROMND PRAMOD GOWALA 1000
1074 3695 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANUEL TOPNO BIRJINA TOPNO 1100
1075 9051 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOYSINGH GORE ASHA GORH 1000
1076 3199 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. FULMONI TANTI RAJESH TANTI 1000
1077 3568 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AJIT DAS PIYARI AJIT 1000
1078 4062 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LOSHMI MUNDA SOMAROO 1000
1079 6767 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MAHABIR KURMI DEEPA MOHABIR 1000
1080 8066 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUMITRA KONDA SIRAJ KONDO 1000
1081 015761 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.JOYRAM KUMAR SUMONI KUMAR 1000
1082 11184 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. RINA HALUWA DILIP HALUWA 1000
1083 1298 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LATE PROBHODIAL MURA POWLIN MURA 1000
1084 15402 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.SONSORUA URANG PINKY URANG 1200
1085 15536 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LATE ROLLEN DHAN Mrs. DEEPA DHAN 1000
1086 2288 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE SANKAR MOHANTI NANAKI MAHANTI 1000
1087 4609 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. MAHANTO KHETOPAL BIPULA KHETRAPAL 1100
1088 2520 S-238 Rungajan T.E. Golaghat LATE BAPURAM SAIKIA HEMA PROBHA SAIKIA 1000
1089 3963 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. GANGLOO KALINDI SHANTI KALINDI 1200
1090 2913 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.ANITA MUNDA LAKHANA MUNDA 1100
1091 4393 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. SONU KHETROPAL NIRUPA KHETRAPAL 1100
1092 6579 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri NAREN SAWRA PARANTI CHAOARA 1200
1093 1910 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. MALATI SINGH SRI PITAMBATR SINGH 1000
1094 2190 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LATE ATAKI REE ROSOMOY REE 1000
1095 4754 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE DHARMO TELENGA GANGAMONI TELENGA 1000
1096 4042 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT.RAIMONI MANKI BIKRAM MANKI 1100
1097 758 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.USHIA PANIKA LAKHIRAM PANIKA 1300
1098 3695 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. RUPA GOALA DURGAMONI GOWALA 1000
1099 4215 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. GOPAL KURMI URMILA KURMI 1000
1100 3604 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. PROMILLA MUNDA MONIRAM MUNDA 1000
1101 3294 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. LOKHIA SAWRA SHANTI CHAORA 1000
1102 2923 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT.II BUDHRAM RAJAK SAITYBOTI RAJAK 1200
1103 1120 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar RAKHAL BHUMIJ PUTOLI BORBARA 1000
1104 8184 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. BUDHU PORJA RINA PORJA 1100
1105 2293 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.BINOY JULI PRAJA 1200
1106 295 S-261 Sree Sibbari T.E. Sivasagar LT. KALPAN DAS MIRA DAS 1000
1107 596 S-261 Sree Sibbari T.E. Sivasagar LT. SANJAY SINGH CHANDMONI DEVI 1000
1108 593 S-261 Sree Sibbari T.E. Sivasagar RASANA BORAIK MR NANDALAL BORAIK 1000
1109 466 S-261 Sree Sibbari T.E. Sivasagar LT. RASMONI RAJOUR MR. AMRIT RAJOWAR 1000
1110 262 S-261 Sree Sibbari T.E. Sivasagar LT. JITEN TENGLA GONGAHOTI TONGLA 1000
1111 415 S-261 Sree Sibbari T.E. Sivasagar LT. PUSUA NAYOK SULO NAYAK 1000
1112 824 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE PARMESWAR KURMI NINDRABATI TANTI 1000
1113 8118 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. KRISHNA TANTI SMT.DEVI TANTI 1100
1114 7933 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. MANGALSINGH MANKI RASHMONI MANKI 1100
1115 3383 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. JUGESWAR TELI GANGI TELI 1200
1116 2824 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. NIRMAL CHASA RATNA CHASHA 1200
1117 3376 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. GURUCHARAN BHUMIJ BIMALA BHUMIJ 1200
1118 3433 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. NAGENDRA BAGDI LILABATI BAGDI 1200
1119 4107 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. BIJOY DUSAD KASHALYA DUSAD 1200
1120 4122 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LT. SUNITA MALI LARUGOPAL MALI 1100
1121 10336 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT. BOLRAJ KHERIA PROMILA KARMAKAR 1100
1122 T-141 E-315 SAPARTOLI T.E. Tinsukia LT. BOGA SOBOR NILMONI SOBOR 1000
1123 3498 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LATE PRODIP PAHARIA LOSHMI PAHARIA 1100
1124 3030 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. RUPALI MUDI DEBASWOR MUDI 1000
1125 4701 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. SHYAM PORJA SUNITA PRAJA 1100
1126 1724 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT.MONOROTH TANTUBAI Mr. SARATHI TANTUBAI 1100
1127 1723 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT.KRISHNO MOHAN ROY JANAKI ROY 1100
1128 5484 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT.BHAROTI PANTANTI NAKUL PANATANTI 1200
1129 1833 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LT.BIJOY MURA BINA MANKI 1300
1130 4609 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT-AJIT URANG RINA URANG 1300
1131 117 E-237 Suraj T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KAUSALYA KARMAKAR NANDA KARMAKAR 1200
1132 9109 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT-SOMBARI MURA MR NATH MURA 1300
1133 100/576 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEBPROKASH PUNIYA Mrs . DULALI PUNIYA 1100
1134 4678 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE AKON KALINDI Mrs.PHULESHWARI KALINDI 1000
1135 3855 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat 5 -BIKROM GOWALLA MS RUMI TANTI GUWALLA 1100
1136 1121 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT.KURUM SANTAL BINOTI SAWTAL 1100
1137 3851 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE DEEPAK DNANOO SUNITA DEEPOK 1200
1138 5429 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUSEL MUNDA SURANI LUGUN 1100
1139 3366 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. UTTARA CHAITRI HARI CHETRI 1000
1140 020/213 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT DURGEE PATOR MOHAN PATOR 1100
1141 3946 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE SANTOSI CHABAR MOJESHTANTI 1200
1142 4577 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE RAMLAL TANTI AGUSTA TANTI 1200
1143 4369 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE KASHINATH (II) SONA BILASHO SONA 1100
1144 3203 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. KOILASH KHODAL Mrs. JIRA KHODAL 1100
1145 2437 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE DILIP CHURI BHAGYABATI SHURI 1300
1146 5883 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. RABIA TIRKI KABITA ORANG 1200
1147 1841 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.JAHAN HESSA PUKALI HESSA 1300
1148 6431 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIREN URANG RADHA URANG 1100
1149 2709 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. III RABILAL TURIA RODHAN TURIA 1000
1150 2937 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT BIPULA MURAH JAMUNA MURAH 1000
1151 7733 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. BULBULI ORANG JAGADISH ORANG 1100
1152 3164 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LATE DILIP TANTI DIPALI TANTI 1100
1153 2090 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE TILI BARAIK KADAMI BARAIK 1000
1154 4137 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHIKNU PORJA BIMALA PORJA 1000
1155 4035 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. AMRIT KHETRAPAL RAJKUMARI KSHETRAPAL 1100
1156 2300 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKRA ORANG (KARMI) JAWNI ORANG 1100
1157 4249 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE SOMARI MUNDA BANDHANA MUNDA 1200
1158 4914 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUBHA PORESH BESHRA 1000
1159 2423 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. FAGNI GANGA URANG 1100
1160 2160 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SOMROO ORANG JUGON ORANG 1100
1161 2812 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE DAWD MUNDA Miss. SUKUWARO MUNDA 1200
1162 2671 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE PATRAJ DHANOWAR Mrs. BANDHANI DHANOWAR 1200
1163 3538 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. GUTTI RINA MUNDA 1100
1164 4048 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE ASARI KISAN SUREN TACHA 1000
1165 5851 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE DHUDIRAM MUNDA ROSHMI MUNDA 1200
1166 3769 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LATE SANICHARRA MIRDHA - III BASANTI MRIDHA 1000
1167 5410 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LT. SHYAMALI KALINDI HANU KALANDI 1000
1168 5176 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LT. GANDHI DAS JAYMOTI BALMIK DAS 1000
1169 4356 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LATE ANJANA GOAR -IV ARUN GORH 1000
1170 925 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. MICKHEK BHENGRA GOLAPLO BHENGRA 1000
1171 2037 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBARI GOWALA Mr JALMAL GOWALA 1100
1172 2060 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. HIRAMAN KURMI Mrs SITA KURMI 1100
1173 4180 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. LALJEE RABIDAS KISMOTIYA ROBIDAS 1000
1174 3665 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. RANJIT URANG SAROTHI URANG 1000
1175 1100 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT. BISHNI HORO MOHAN HORO 1200
1176 7327 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. RAHMAN KHAN MAYMUN NECHA 1200
1177 3670 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LT.PANCHOO BALMIK DAS MRS SITA BALMIK DAS 1200
1178 564 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE DHURBOO Mrs SUMITRA NAG 1000
1179 2238 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANMATHA PANIKA SMTI BIRSHO PANIKA 1000
1180 4634 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT LAKHIMONI SANTAL SUKAL SAOATAL 1000
1181 3282 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LT. RANJIT MALLIK MICHILA MALLIK 1100
1182 3067 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LATE KALMI PANIKA GURUCHARAN PANIKA 1000
1183 5464 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LT. PURAN MIRDHA KALPANA MRIDHA 1000
1184 7071 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. NARAYAN BAKTI Mrs. SULCHONA BAKTI 1200
1185 1627 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat HATIRAM MUNDA RADHI MUNDA 1300
1186 3765 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT.LUNDROO NAGESIA Ms ANILA NAGESIA 1200
1187 1550 E-006 Azizbagh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DHORMA GOGOI Ms. LABONYA GOGOI 1000
1188 4982 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LATE DINESH TANTI BASANTI TANTI 1200
1189 303 D-003 Ambica T.E. Udalguri LT.MUHIRAM SARANIA Mrs. TARULATA DEKA 1400
1190 3059 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE CHANIYAR HARA NIMIA HORO 1200
1191 5683 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo DHONU SING RAJPUT PRABHA SING RAJPUT 1200
1192 2593 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT PUTLI KARMAKAR GURUCHARAN KARMAKAR 1000
1193 6405 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. JAGARNATH TANTI JAYANTI TANTI 1100
1194 T-115 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT . RINA GADHI BIJAY GEDHI 1000
1195 T-212 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT.KALEKATUS KONGADI JASHMOTI KONGADI 1000
1196 1513 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LT. MANSING MUNDA SANTI MUNDA 1200
1197 1501 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LATE BIRSHA BHUYAN ASHAMANI BHUYAN 1300
1198 7867 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE MANJU KUJUR ANTHONY KUJUR 1000
1199 1214 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LATE MONGAL GOWALA MRS. KOSOLLYA GOWALA 1200
1200 119 S-191 Monomoy T.E. Jorhat LATE KUSUM GOWALLA SARUDHAN GUWALA 1000
1201 051/073 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.RAJENDRA KORUA SMT.PODMINI KORUA 1100
1202 57/060 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. RATRI NAYAK GANO NAYAK 1000
1203 4063 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. NAGA KARMAKAR BIMOLA KARMAKAR 1100
1204 15/039 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. PUSTOM PURAN SAKUNTALA PU 1000
1205 1945 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DEBARU MURAH JIBRI MURAH 1300
1206 5503 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE ETWA MUNDA CHAMAIN MUNDA 1000
1207 6546 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.ETWA ORANG ASRITA ORANG 1100
1208 1146 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT. MINA REKIASON SANKAR RIKIYASAN 1100
1209 3697 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE BINOD BHUMIJ-3 TARAMONI BHUMIJ 1000
1210 2449 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE. RAJEN MIRDHA ASSAMONI MIRDHA 1200
1211 2778 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE KARLUCH HARA RAMBATI HARA 1100
1212 2251 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE DIBYA MRS. PUTALI MURMU 1000
1213 5078 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT.B.K.CHOUDHURY JUTHIKA CHOUDHURY 1000
1214 8526 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. MAKHAN DAS MANJU DAS 1200
1215 4508 E-022 Bijlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHUPENDRA BARAIK MRS SITA BARAIK 1000
1216 3924 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. DHONMOTY SONA BRIEN SUNA 1100
1217 2678 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE ETWA MURA PUSPA MURA 1200
1218 2705 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE KANE MURA NAORI MURA 1200
1219 11696 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT.BADAL BHUMIJ LILA BHUMIJ 1100
1220 1475 E-173 SEWPUR T.E. Tinsukia LT.DURGI CHARAN CHARANG SURAT 8400
1221 4577 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LT.MADHU SONOWAL JUTIKA KAKOTI SONOWAL 1200
1222 2569 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon LT. NOBIN RASHMONI MAHABHOI 1100
1223 4300 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri T. SUNIL SANTI BARAIK 1100
1224 1680 N-016 Amsoi T.E. Nagaon LATE BHUBEN TANTI RUPAN TANTI 1200
1225 1651 N-016 Amsoi T.E. Nagaon LATE PARIMAL NAYAK TULUMAI NAYAK 1100
1226 1903 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. MINOTI KHODAL. MAHAN KHADAL 1000
1227 1783 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.TARABOTI BORAIK. Mr. BISTOO BARAIK 1100
1228 2694 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT SRIMANTA CHASA BANI CHASHA 1200
1229 4849 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DEBEN ANJANA TANTI 1000
1230 4243 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BHADOO PARBOTY BHADHU 1000
1231 5221 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE AGNOO ALAMA MURA 1000
1232 1326 C-026 Cossipore T.E. Cachar LT. AZAD HUSSAIN MAZARBHUIYA SULTANA BEGUM MAZARBHUIYA 1200
1233 1461 C-026 Cossipore T.E. Cachar LT.JOGARNATH KAHAR MINA KAHAR 1000
1234 6949 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT BIJOY KARMAKAR PAMI KARMAKAR 1100
1235 3228 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE RAJESH LOHAR RITA LOHAR 1200
1236 2404 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT.RAMOO MEHAR GULAPI MEHAR 1000
1237 2410 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT.RITEN LAKHOWA SABITA LAKHOWA 1000
1238 2840 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon BISHNOO NAYAK AMBIKA NAYAK 1100
1239 4779 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LT. SANTI MOCHAHARY Mrs. SUSHILA MOCHAHARY 1300
1240 2483 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE MANGAL MUNDA-3 Mrs. RASHMONI MUNDA 1000
1241 3230 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LT. JAMUNA PORJA 1 GOSAI SAWRIA 1000
1242 3362 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LT.MIKHEL MINJ-2 TERSHA MINJ 1100
1243 4555 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LT. MOHI DEKA Mrs. DIPALI DEKA 1200
1244 1253 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHARAT GHATOWAR SMT ANJALI GHATOWAR 1200
1245 5147 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT.RAJEN DAS SUKMARI DAS 1100
1246 1831 E-177 Tamulbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUNIL URANG PURNIMA URANG 10800
1247 3668 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ALPIUESH BENIA AJONTA BENIA 1000
1248 1885 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT. ETWA BATTAS SMT KARMI BATTAS 1100
1249 1718 E-177 Tamulbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIRCHA MURAH JOWNI MURAH 9900
1250 2480 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SEKHOR RAIGHOR LAKHIMONI RAIGH 1000
1251 1812 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ASHOK SABRO ANJANA SOBOR 1000
1252 1664 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.KRISHNA - II SOMBARI MURA 1000
1253 2428 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MONGAL MAJHI SARO MAJHI 1000
1254 432 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.GOBIND BOIJANTI NAYAK 1000
1255 394 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RANGHOO SHANTI KANDAPAN 1000
1256 9421 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUREKHA BABULALL HEMROM 1000
1257 3281 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JOEL MAJHI DURGI MAJHI 1000
1258 1694 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TOPESWAR SANAMANI GAR 1100
1259 1468 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SONTOSH NAYAK POBITRI NAYAK 1000
1260 1654 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LT.BONSIA BHUYA SMT. PHUL BHUYAN 1200
1261 3163 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT.BHARAT KARMOKAR FULTULI KARMAKAR 1100
1262 2923 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. MATIASH 2 BERNA 1000
1263 3007 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. ASWANI GOALA SMT. BASANTI GOALA 1000
1264 11460 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur BHAGIRATH DULARI TAMARIA 1100
1265 986 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT.NISHI GORH SAITYABATI GORH 1100
1266 6778 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. BHIMSEN SUMI SMT. BUDHNI BHIMSEN 1100
1267 917 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LATE CHAITON RIKIASHON PODMA RIKIASON 1000
1268 3355 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT. KALACHAND PARBOTI SAWTAL 1100
1269 112 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. LAKHAN GHATWAR KAUSHALYA GHOTWAR 1000
1270 3160 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT.SANKAR NAYEK PUSPA NAYEK 1000
1271 6317 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. BABUL NAYAK TUKUMONI NAYAK 1200
1272 5039 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. GOPAL KARMAKAR AOMONI KARMAKAR 1200
1273 5193 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. SUCHILA GONJU BIPIN GANJU 1200
1274 5031 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. SUREN URANG SHANTI URANG 1000
1275 1305 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GOPAL RAJPUT ANITA RAJPUT 1100
1276 1357 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ASHMAN HEMROM FULMONI HEMROM 1100
1277 1185 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SRIRAM KARMAKAR DUKHNI KARMAKAR 1200
1278 3134 E-049 Dilli T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JOHON RANJANI NAYAK 1000
1279 2643 E-049 Dilli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BANDHANI SAIKO POULAS URANG 1100
1280 145 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE RAM ZENA PROMILA ZENA 1300
1281 1356 N-002 Borpani T.E. Nagaon LATE MACHIDAS MURA BALAKCHIYA MURA 1100
1282 4654 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT.BERTHLEM PERAI JIBIT TOPPO 1200
1283 6878 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SWAPNA (MOHESWAR) PADMESWAR TANTI 1000
1284 149 S-050 Bokajan T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE PRAHALAD MALI DIPA MALI 1000
1285 142 S-050 Bokajan T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE BUTHU URANG RANI URANG 1200
1286 8349 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. SUSILA BAWRI MR TANSUK BAWRI 1200
1287 4145 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.HIRALALL KARMAKAR Mrs BAHAMONI KARMAKAR 1100
1288 4229 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LATE ANIL NAYAK SHANTI NAYAK 1000
1289 4253 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LATE RAMAYA MALA CHENCHAMA KEOT 1000
1290 4321 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. DHUKHIA MURA BIJANTI NAYAK 1100
1291 4534 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LATE ADRIO CHETRI Mrs. PUSHPA CHETRI 1200
1292 2454 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT.OPEN KRISHNA Mr KRISHNA URANG 1100
1293 2518 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ASHA ORANG LALI ORANG 1000
1294 1266 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT. RASH MOHEN DEB NILIMA DEB 1000
1295 4050 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LT.MAMONI LOKEY 1200
1296 4397 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LATE CHAITOO SMTI SALMI 1200
1297 5518 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUKRAM SMT.JUSHPINA BASPOR 1000
1298 2546 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUSENA TIRKEY MR. PUSHA TIRKEY 1200
1299 2813 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. FRANCIS HORO MRS LUSIA HORO 1100
1300 3083 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. ARUP KR.SAIKIA MRS.JITUMONI SAIKIA 1200
1301 6658 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE HISI SONTOSH SOHORAI MANGRA 1000
1302 6958 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. BUDHNI PORAH Mr. DOUD ABHIRAM 1000
1303 7100 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia RAMESH DAS MINA DAS (PFMS) 1000
1304 7602 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia BALSU URANG Mrs. SALOO BALSOO 1000
1305 7735 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. BUDHU SOMBOR SANTI SOMBOR 1100
1306 3626 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. PATIRAM ANJANI GOUR 1100
1307 2631 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LATE SUBHALAKHI NANDO KALAKANU NANDA 1000
1308 2226 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOTIRAM MALATI BIRJA 1000
1309 2248 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. AITOO ALABINA KAYA 1200
1310 2318 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANONDA MINA KHARIA 1000
1311 5455 D-108 KHOIRABARI T.E. Udalguri LT. ELIOUS Mrs. SUSENA EKKA 1100
1312 5974 D-108 KHOIRABARI T.E. Udalguri LT. DASMI LAKRA Mr. DOMI LAKRA 1100
1313 1714 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ABHIMANYA SAWRA Mrs. SUMITRA SAWRA 1100
1314 1718 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT.GANDHI TANTI SUREKHA TANTI 1200
1315 1949 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LATE MOTILAL TOSSA SMT. HEMO TOSSA 1000
1316 2417 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT. BASUDEV TANTI MALOTI TANTI 1100
1317 2549 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LATE DAYARAM KARMAKAR PURNIMA KARMAKAR 1000
1318 3192 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT.KHIRO TASSA DURGA TOSSA 1100
1319 6206 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. LECHA ATOWARI MUNDA 1000
1320 1143 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT. LUISH II Mrs. SABINA I 1100
1321 1334 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT. SONTOSH KANGARI TARSILA KONGARI 1100
1322 425 D-019 Borchola T.E. Sonitpur LT. SONESWAR KALITA MR. PEMO KALITA 1000
1323 1971 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. EKAMBER TANTI JAMUNA TANTI 1200
1324 6042 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRAMOD LOGUN SUGANTI LAGUN 1100
1325 3294 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. FUNISH GOWALLA Mrs. LAKHESWARI GOWALLA 1100
1326 3408 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. DIGEN TOSSA POSTULA TASHA 1000
1327 3629 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LATE BIRSINGH MAJHI Mrs. SARKA MAJHI 1000
1328 3745 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. LOKHINDRA HALUWA SARIKA HALUWA 1100
1329 4086 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. GONESH RAJAK NIRMALA RAJAK 1000
1330 4176 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LATE CHUTOO BHUMIJ SUBHASHI BHUMIJ 1000
1331 3198 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT. PANCHOMI LAKIA Mr. LAKIA ERGA 1000
1332 530 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAISING RANGABATI KUMARI 1000
1333 1984 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh Lt. Puplal Mrs. MAINI KICHAN 1000
1334 2993 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LT. FAGNI PATRA 2 SANYASHI BHAGAT 1100
1335 6087 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE CHANDAN TANTI ALISTA TANTI 1000
1336 1330 C-054 Kallincherra T.E. Karimganj LT RAM MOHAN PATHAR SUKHURMONI PATHAR 1000
1337 4100 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RUNA KURMI CHAYA 1000
1338 21619 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT.PURNIMA REE AMULYA REE 1000
1339 9085 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAMLAL SARADA CHANDIL 1000
1340 1446 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE 2 SUREN TANTY SATYABOTY KUMARI 1000
1341 1272 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE SURESH ROY BINDA MATI RAY 1000
1342 3291 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.GETHOO KURMI TULAWATI KURMI 1000
1343 4574 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. CHANDRA KURMI SMT. CHUTU KURMI 1000
1344 1853 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT 7 BUDHRAM MUNDA MONGRI MUNDA 1100
1345 8161 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT MANSID NARMI SURIN 1200
1346 5745 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.SOMRA CHALAGI BARLA 1200
1347 4271 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT. KALABOTY NIRANJAN ANU KESTO 1000
1348 8891 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MONGAL BUDHU SUKURMONI SUREN 1000
1349 564 S-120 Halmiramook T.E. Golaghat LATE RANJIT MIRDHA NUMALI MIRDHA 1200
1350 575 S-120 Halmiramook T.E. Golaghat LATE ANJOO MAHOLI SOMBARE MAHELI 1100
1351 5825 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BIREN GUWALA ANJALI GOWALA 1000
1352 2387 E-014 Basmatia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MIRI BHUMIJ AGHNEE BHUMIJ 1000
1353 10920 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.PUTOLI KURMI GOPI KURMI 1000
1354 5432 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT.SUGARAM FULCHOND MS ASHA BHUYAN 1200
1355 1470 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT. HORIPROSAD NUNIA SMT. KUNTI CHAUHAN 1000
1356 2022 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT. BHAROTI REE ARUN REE 1000
1357 2275 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT. CHAMPA ROBIDAS PARIMAL RABIDAS 1000
1358 1821 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANITA RINA KUNDURI NANU LAHAR 1100
1359 4070 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. FABIANUSH LAKRA MARATINA LAKRA 1200
1360 2975 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. MEGNATH GHASSI SMT PUTULA GHASSI 1100
1361 7592 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOMA ETOWA SMT BIRANGI SOMA 1000
1362 7543 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. AJIT BARAIK MRS ETOWARI BIRSHA 1100
1363 6497 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. BUDHRAM NANDU SMT BOBY PATOR 1100
1364 5517 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. SIBU KARMAKAR NILAMONI KARMAKAR 1100
1365 5920 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. ETOWARY BANDHOO BONDU MUNDA 1000
1366 6890 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. KORMI KALINDI ANIL KALANDI 1000
1367 7024 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. H. LAROOS BIRSHA Mrs. SUKUROO SOMRA 1000
1368 3269 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. SURJOBOTI MR. SANIKA MUNDA 1000
1369 8751 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. LOCHMON TINGOO Ms. FULMONI LOCHMON 1000
1370 6645 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LATE CHARKOO SOMRAH MR MANGRI CHORKOO 1000
1371 1623 S-258 Soraipani T.E. Jorhat LT.ASSARAM LOHAR PROMILI LOHAR 1000
1372 2703 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. BASUDEV TANTI DEBANI TANTI 1100
1373 2556 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.NARAYAN SABAR MS SITA SABAR 1400
1374 4399 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT SANATAN RIKIASON AALO RIKIASON 1100
1375 10301 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.BHUPEN BOWRI PAIDO BAWRI 1300
1376 11686 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIRSHA MUNDA MANIMA MUNDA 1100
1377 8001 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.CHANDAN KOYA MANJU KOYA 1200
1378 5460 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. EALIJABETH HACHAPURTTI NABIN HACHAPURTTI 1100
1379 300/121 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LT. UDAY KAMAKAR SIMA KARMAKAR 1100
1380 2664 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT.IVBIJOYSAWASHI JHARIO SAWASHI 1300
1381 2143 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRODIP ROBI Mr SHANTI GOWALA 1000
1382 2923 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LATE DIPAK MAL PUSPO MAL 1100
1383 27811 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. UDAYMANI SURI MADHU SURI 1100
1384 809 S-300 Lohpohia T.E. Jorhat LATE NOBIN TANTI KOSHESWARY TANTI 1000
1385 7660 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. JAYANTA PROJA RUMI PROJA 1000
1386 2089 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur Lt Ram Karmaker SUHAGI KARMAKAR 1100
1387 020/046 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIPIN CHAWRA TULITA SAWRA 1300
1388 1083 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT PAIRO TANTI PRADIP TAATI 1000
1389 4731 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT.DEBANON TANTI PURNIMA TANTI 1100
1390 3937 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT. DIPAK RIKIASAN CHINTAMANI RIKIYASAN 1100
1391 2977 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE FAGUA BHENGRA PUNAM BHENGRA 1200
1392 T-2035 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LATE BABITA TANTI Mr. SURESH TANTI 1000
1393 8809 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.DIUHITA TANTI PRADIP TANTI 10800
1394 4112 D-086 Shakomato T.E. Sonitpur LT.PHAGO TANTI PURNIMA TATI 1100
1395 1832 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat Late DHONIRAM SAHU MANGARI SAHU 1300
1396 6337 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE KRISHTINA MUNDA KAMIL MUNDA 1200
1397 3801 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.SURUJ KHUDAL NIRUPA KHUDAL 1000
1398 5146 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. ULLESH BHUYAN JUNAKI BHUYAN 1200
1399 2017 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SABAN KANDULNA SHUKARMANI KANDULNA 1200
1400 2622 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUKRA HEMROM ENIKA HEMROM 1100
1401 4899 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KOKILA TANTI KURPA TANTI 1300
1402 017/061 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT BIREN MOLIK MRS. JAYANTI NAYAK 1300
1403 7015 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. PRODIP MANKI SOHAGI MANKI 1200
1404 520 S-270 Thengalbari T.E. Jorhat LT RAMOO RAO M/S BOGI RAO 1000
1405 2927 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. PATRIK TIGGA MISS CHINILA ORANG 1100
1406 3802 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PUTLOO MURAH Mrs. SARITA MURAH 1100
1407 4004 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MEGESWAR SAIKIA SMT. NIRMALA SAIKIA 1300
1408 3423 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BORDAS KURMI KOLESWARI KURMI 1100
1409 3803 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SANKAR KEOT Mrs KOLPONA KEOT 9900
1410 493 E-217 Barbari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIRESH BORAIK ANITA BORAIK 1200
1411 3773 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIRSHA SWASI Mrs AHOILYA SAWASI 1000
1412 4114 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. RAMLOLIT MIRDHA JAMUNA MIRDHA 1000
1413 3391 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DAYAMONI KARMAKAR Mr KISTO KARMAKAR 10800
1414 5068 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SOMARI NAIK Mr AJIT NAIK 9900
1415 2499 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. SUSHIL MURA LAKHIMONI MURA 1000
1416 3718 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE GANDHI SANTAL GUNAMANI SANTAL 1000
1417 4812 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LATE FULBATI KALANDI II BISHAL KALANDI 1000
1418 3702 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT.NOBIN DUARAH MRS TILUTTOMA BORUAH 1300
1419 37108 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT.GABRU SURI RAMBHA SURI 1100
1420 20843 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT.DEBNARAYAN SING CHATREE CHANDABATI SINGH CHETRI 1100
1421 1041 S-047 Bogijan T.E. Golaghat LT. KURMI ORANG MODON ORANG 1200
1422 4954 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat PREMNATH JATAP URMILA JATAP 1200
1423 417 D-055 Krishna Susaibini T.E. Udalguri LT. SAITU MUNDA Mrs. SIMA MUNDA 1000
1424 8337 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.LAKHIA CHASA GAURI MANI CHASA 1200
1425 7425 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE -LILABOTI NUNIA DURGA PRASAD NUNIA 1100
1426 110/253 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT.DEWAL BODRA HASINA BODRA 1100
1427 2078 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT. KAILASH DHUBI MINA KUMARI DHOBI 1000
1428 17472 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LATE HEMONTA GANJU MRS. SAMBARI GANJU 1000
1429 17040 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT. SOKHI KARMAKAR MR. HIRALAL KARMAKAR 1000
1430 2505 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. DURGA BARAIK MRS. SUMITRA BARAIK 1500
1431 0818 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.FULMONI DAS Mr.SHANKAR DAS 1200
1432 5908 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. LAKHIRAM TURI BINATI TURI 1000
1433 7619 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT BHAJAN DAS FULESWARI DAS 1000
1434 1650 C-074 Monipore T.E. Hailakandi LT. BHARAT ROY URMILA ROY 1000
1435 7984 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRABHAT LUGUN CLAMENSIYA LUGUN 1000
1436 8246 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LATE SABITA RABIDAS SHYAMBEHARI RABIDAS 1000
1437 573 D-019 Borchola T.E. Sonitpur LATE MARTIN HORO ANITA HORO 1100
1438 5432 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAJEN RAUTIA RINA RAUTIA 1100
1439 84 E-430 HELENBARI TEA ESTATE Dibrugarh LT. ANANDA KAHAR MRS RITA KAHAR 1000
1440 6020 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE MARKUS MS MAGHDALI MUNDA 1000
1441 7562 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE SUKA MR JUGEN NAYAK 1000
1442 7429 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. MONOO MUNDA Mrs CHANDO MUNDA 1100
1443 6271 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.SUNU BAWRI DIPALI BAURI 1100
1444 4997 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.AMAR JATAP SAKUNTALA JATAP 1200
1445 1799 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT.INDRA PATRA-II SABITRI PATRA 1000
1446 1594 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT.KAMAL MISRA GITA MISRA 1000
1447 2082 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT.LAKHAN MAL CHANCHALA MAL 1000
1448 2114 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT. MISRILAL DHUBI M/S SUKUMARI DHUBI 1000
1449 1137 D-049 Hirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MURULI MS 5 SUSHENA 1000
1450 2336 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.Johan Champia ANJALI PORJA 1100
1451 3985 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. BIREN BHOGTA PUTOLI BHOKTA 1100
1452 9178 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE LOKHAI BOWRI Mrs. CHINA BAURI 1000
1453 7928 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE MONDRO NAYAK MS MALOTI NAYAK 1000
1454 7812 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE JADIA DIGALOO MS. TAPESHWARI DIGALU 1000
1455 9435 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE NAREN NAYOK MS. JONGLE NAYAK 1000
1456 7330 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT JAGROO NAYOK MS MOHESWARI NAYAK 1100
1457 6694 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. SUKRAM KAIRI SARASWATI KAIRI 1000
1458 6547 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. ROMA ORANG RUBEN ORANG 1100
1459 5861 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE LALITA DAHANGA MANSU DAHANGA 1100
1460 10044 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. JOYSHING GHATWAR MRS PAMILA GHATOWAR 1200
1461 4608 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. BALOO KEOT URGE KEOT 1100
1462 3679 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CHAITOO KUMARMFP NIRODA NAYAK 1000
1463 300/062 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LT. DILIP BHUYAN Mrs. KALAWATI BHUYAN 1200
1464 1535 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT. TULSHIRAM LAXMAN MAUCHUMI TANTI 55500
1465 6271 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT SAHADEW JOCHAMOTI MAHANAND 1100
1466 6343 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.TOPESWAR RUPALI TANTI MAHANANDA 1100
1467 6285 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT BINOD MONI KUMAR 1100
1468 5989 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT GOWTAM AHALYA MAHANAND 1200
1469 8365 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.DHONESWARI HABIL KARMAKAR 1100
1470 11692 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.ARSELIANI KHALKHO NIHAR ORANG 13000
1471 2688 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT. GONESH GARH MEGHANI GARH 1100
1472 1220 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LT. SOMBARI MUNDA CHONDOR MUNDA 1200
1473 2141 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh Lt. DEBARU NAIK LOKHI NAIK 1200
1474 4935 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PULIKAR KERKETTA BARNADED KERKETA 1200
1475 1199 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT.FRANCISH KHALAKH SUSHILA KHALAKH 1200
1476 6520 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia Late OMPRAKASH PARSURAM RAJKUMARI SHARMA 1500
1477 1314 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT. KALEPH KONGADI SABEANI KONGADI 1000
1478 2675 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. SAMSON BHENGRA Mrs SUMI BHENGRA 1100
1479 5841 S-053 Borahi T.E. Charaideo LT. LALBABU GARH SANTOSHI GARH 1100
1480 5835 S-053 Borahi T.E. Charaideo LT. SARBESWAR GOWALA PURNIMA GOWALA 1200
1481 5072 S-053 Borahi T.E. Charaideo LT. JITEN BAWRI MRS. SHANTI BAWRI 1200
1482 4352 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SANKAR KARMAKAR AROTI KORMOKAR 1100
1483 3827 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.GANESH iv SMT.URMILA SASONI 1100
1484 1173 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SONCHARIA ORANG Mrs. LOTAMONI URANG 1200
1485 1583 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh Late SANAMONI KARMAKER MR DEBILAL KARMAKAR 1000
1486 1348 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SOMRA ORANG MINA URANG 1000
1487 1430 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT.OPEL BHUMIJ MRS.. GOCHAIMANI BHUMIJ 1000
1488 964 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BALAKRAM RATANI KURMI 1000
1489 1607 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT. UMESH GOHAIN CHANDRA PRABHA GOHAIN 1000
1490 1290 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LATE LACHOO KARMAKAR RUKMINI KARMAKAR 1000
1491 6857 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. JANTU TANTI SUMINA TANTI 1000
1492 2168 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.BINOD SOHRAI SONA SOHORAI 1200
1493 1904 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. JITEN MUNDA MRS. MALKI MUNDA 1300
1494 4673 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUREN TANTI BIFOLA SUREN 1300
1495 5200 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SANIKA MRS MANGRA ASHA 1000
1496 4631 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MADHO DIEWA MADHO FUDAN 1000
1497 1994 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAM PROBESH RAMPROBAR MALOTY 1000
1498 1586 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. MUNNA BASWAR MONI BASWAR 1100
1499 T-1619 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. RINA BASWAR BIJAJASHANGKAR BACHOBAR 1000
1500 T-1391 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOLONDHAR BASWAR CHANDA BASWAR 1000
1501 6120 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. DUKHINA M/S HIRAMONI BHUMIJ 1000
1502 7631 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE KISTOMONI SOMA PORJA 1000
1503 6067 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE SILO PORJA Mr. BENOO PORJA 1000
1504 1281 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE SINAI PORJAH BINGU PORJA 1000
1505 5852 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. BUDHON JUMRI SUNDI 1000
1506 5897 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. GOPAL SOBHA BHUMIJ 1000
1507 1461 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. SURESH BHUMIJ SRIMATI BHUMIJ 1100
1508 6057 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. LORIN - 2 TUKUMONI NAYAK 1100
1509 1832 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. NORESH REE RAIMONI REE 1100
1510 5833 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. M. BHATTACHARJEE SIPRA BHATTACHARYA 1100
1511 2267 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LT. RONJON LAMA MRS R. MAINA LAMA 1000
1512 4760 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LT.HARSINGH MUNDA SONAI MUNDA 1100
1513 1788 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LT. DUMROO NAG MS ROHILLA NAG 1000
1514 2249 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LT. RAMANA PANDOV MS PUSPHA PANDOB 1000
1515 3123 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LT. GONESH NAYOK MS BINUTA NAYAK 1000
1516 1739 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LT. AMORSING HORPAL PRISKHILA HORPAL 1000
1517 2114 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LT. ASHMAN MUNDA CHUNAI MUNDA 1000
1518 2476 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. ARUN RABIDAS ARCHANA RABIDAS 1000
1519 2997 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT.BIKASH SUKLABAIDYA PARBATI RANI SUKLABAIDYA 1000
1520 1138 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri MANIRAM SEBAYET KHIRMATI SEBAYET 1200
1521 1016 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT.N.K.GOGOI HEMA PRAVA GOGOI 1000
1522 1059 C-076 Monierkhal T.E. Cachar LT.RANJIT NAYEK KAJAL NAYAK 1100
1523 3980 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. RAJENDRA TANTI TUFANI TANTI 1100
1524 110/484 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT.SHYAM BODRA. MINA BODRA 1200
1525 3056 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. ALIA TURI Mrs. SONMAI TURI 1000
1526 2164 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LT. HARIKISHUN ROBIDAS RAJKUMARI RABIDAS 1000
1527 492 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LT. RAMDULAR ROBIDAS SANBARSI RABIDAS 1000
1528 2122 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LT. GANGA HARIJAN UMASATI HARIJAN 1000
1529 1958 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.GUREN BRINJAL MRS JONA BINJAL 1000
1530 2160 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.ANIL ORANG JULITA ORANG 1200
1531 1965 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SIDHU CHERO ANITA CHERO 1100
1532 3053 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. SUKRA DAS SUMITRA DAS 1000
1533 3893 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE SURESH - IV ALOKA GOALA 1000
1534 3062 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE MONGAL - II M/S ALOKA BAGTI 1000
1535 5032 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. BASANTA KARMAKAR SUCHITRA KARMAKAR 1000
1536 2095 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. BUDHARAM TLLENGA KAJAL TELENGA 1000
1537 398 C-035 Doloogram T.E. Cachar LT.RADHACHARAN KURMI GUNAMONI KURMI 1000
1538 1184 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. GANGA PROSAD BHAR MRS. SABITRI BHAR 1000
1539 109 C-035 Doloogram T.E. Cachar LT. LAKHICHARAN MIRDHA SOROJINI MIRDHA 1000
1540 854 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. MONGRA NILMONI MUNDA 1000
1541 462 C-035 Doloogram T.E. Cachar LT. PROFULLOW REE THAKURMANI REE 1000
1542 855 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. RAMANA SALIA-5 NARSAMA SALIA 1000
1543 1181 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. SEWJIT RABIDAS Ms. DROPADI RABIDAS 1100
1544 14586 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE BIREN BHUMIZ SMT. FULMONI BHUMIJ 1000
1545 3753 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.6 SONIKA LOHAR JANAKI LOHAR 1000
1546 1238 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. HAMESWARI TANTI MANASING TANTI 1000
1547 1446 S-263 Sundarpur T.E. Charaideo LT. RUDON MAHALI BOLO MAHALI 1000
1548 1082 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT. RABI BHUMIJ REBATI BHUMIJ 1100
1549 1678 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LATE P.K. DUTTA SMT. PREMODA DUTTA 1000
1550 5084 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT.MOHAN -2 GLORIA TIGGA 1100
1551 17355 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT.TORAMAI MAJHI SRI BUDHARAM MAJHI 1000
1552 1817 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LATE MIKHEL TAPNA UJITA TAPNA 1200
1553 4892 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT.LALITA URANG BADHUWA URANG 1000
1554 994 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT. GULOK MAHALI SMT. MIRA MAHALI 1000
1555 2753 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT.AMAR PANIKA MONI PANIKA 1100
1556 1434 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT.LALON BORAIK TINA BARAIK 1200
1557 1422 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT.NANDALAL BIRACHI TANTI 1100
1558 1459 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT.V FAGOO RUKMINI KUMAR 1200
1559 1992 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT.IV ASHA SURAJ MAHALI 1100
1560 5729 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT NIRO TANTI SUDARSHAN TANTI 1100
1561 3416 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT. TULLO SRI SUREN GANJU 1000
1562 1921 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. ELIAS II FULKUMARY 2 (DUNGDUNG) 1000
1563 1540 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.MARCUS SAFIRA KISPOTTA 1100
1564 5353 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.JOGDEV ANJONA 1000
1565 3994 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. HERO ARSHILA TIRKEY 1000
1566 2512 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LAKHESWARI GUALLA BHARAT GOWALA 1000
1567 3491 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BOGA KOIRI NIBHA KOIRI 1100
1568 3705 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHOLUKA DUTTA PURNIMA DUTTA 1000
1569 1737 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SUHAGI KARMAKAR BIKROM KORMOKER 1000
1570 3659 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BOGI LOHAR HARDIL LOHAR 1100
1571 2042 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHAGOBATY NAYANK PATIRAM NAYAK 1000
1572 2171 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MALGOO MUNDA ATOWARI MUNDA 1100
1573 10701 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. SONABOTI TONGLA SIBA TONGLA 1000
1574 2974 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE PETOR TIRU ILICHABA TIRU 1300
1575 7934 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. KUWAR BUDHOO MINA BENJAMIN 1100
1576 6935 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. JAISING SONIKA BIRSI SONIKA 1100
1577 2819 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LATE MARTHIN CHAUDHAN MUNDA 1000
1578 5050 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. SUKURMONI BARAIK BUDHNATH BARAIK 1200
1579 5525 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. NAGU MUNDA DULOO MUNDA 1100
1580 2903 S-275 Tiok T.E. Charaideo LT. PROBIN BHUYAN RAIMONI BHUIYAN 1100
1581 2041 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LATE KISHON RAI BINOTY KISHON RAI 1200
1582 6887B S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT UKEN KURMI DHORMI KURMI 1100
1583 6453 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LATE SOLEMAN DANIAL SABITA MADON 1100
1584 7904 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUKHI MEGBARON PABAN SUKROO 1000
1585 7835 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LT. BASMOTI GOBINDA ANAND KAMOO 1000
1586 9238 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LT.RANJIT MANGRA LAKHI GANESH 1000
1587 4531 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. GHONOO PATNAYAK PAN NAYAK 1000
1588 1939 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.CHILCHILIA LALU GURIYA 1000
1589 1964 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RUSHNUN.L SMT. BINA KANDH 1000
1590 2099 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PREM ASHA TANTI 1000
1591 3004 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DUKHIYA N.P. SMT. LALE BHAKTA 1000
1592 4029 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MONUJ T.L. SMT. ANY URANG 1000
1593 5077 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ANIL SMT. SANTI KUNKAL 1000
1594 875 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MOLUA DOLFA AKONI ARANDHARA 1100
1595 189 E-150 Phukenbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. UMESH PROJA FULESWARI PROJA 1100
1596 107/756 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIMLA MURA BISHNU MURA 1000
1597 27/003 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LATE SUROJ BAMOON SATYA BAMON 1000
1598 81/042 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LATE SUKRA REKHA URNGA 1000
1599 105/035 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LATE ROBIN TAR RAHIL TAR 1000
1600 108/056 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. MASSI MUNDA MAGDOLI MUNDA 1000
1601 01/198 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. NAGINDRA RAI LOSMI RAI 1200
1602 8232 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JAMUNA KONDHLATE SRI BHOGOT SINGH RAJPUT 1100
1603 4427 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT.SURESH TURIYA MALOTI TURIYA 1000
1604 1176 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT. MUKUL GHOSE RINA GHOSH 1300
1605 3307 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE SOMPATHI CHOTRI NIRO CHOTRI 1100
1606 3225 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.JUGAL SARMAH SAIRA DEVI SHARMA 1100
1607 3639 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. BARUN PATRA SIBODASI PATRO 1100
1608 566 E-150 Phukenbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LUKU MURA MANJU MURA 1000
1609 2175 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.JAGUL GHATOWAR GITA GHATOWAR 1300
1610 2807 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIBRAM ASONTI SOBOR 1100
1611 2132 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROTONLAL BISODA KHERIA 1100
1612 2445 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIJOY RAWNI KARUWA 1100
1613 2138 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. SANTI II ROBI SASONI 1100
1614 6357 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. SIMON TIRKOD ALBINA TIRKOD 1100
1615 1105 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LT. MONJITA BHUMIJ DILIP BHUMIJ 1000
1616 502 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LATE LOKHIYA MURA BASI MURA 1000
1617 3150 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. ALPUSH KHARIA SUNITA KHARIYA 1100
1618 1823 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LATE P.D. CHANGMAI KHIROPROVA CHANGMAI 1000
1619 4725 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LT. PONCHU NAYAK DULARI NAYAK 1100
1620 10852 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. SHEKOR RAJPUT AROTI CHOWRA RAJPUT 1200
1621 4658 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT. AJIT MONGLOO Mrs. FULMONI MANGLOO 1200
1622 2221 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. NANDALAL ROHIDAS SARATI ROHIDAS 1000
1623 4364 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUGON KARMOKER RONJIT KARMAKAR 1000
1624 1758 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. BASUDEV GHATUWAR SMT SUBADHANI GHATUWAR 1100
1625 1878 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOHAN GOWALA SMT. MOHINI GUWALA 1000
1626 2673 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JAHARLAL MAJHI MAYA MAJHI 1000
1627 3818 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MUNNA SOBOR Mrs. RUPALI SOBOR 1000
1628 2931 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PODMAKANTA SAIKIA Mrs. PUNYA PROVA SAIKIA 1200
1629 3898 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LATE LOKHI NAYAK BULU NAYAK 1000
1630 4011 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. URMILLA NAYAK GOURANGO NAYAK 1000
1631 3250 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. BIRESH KARMAKAR CHANDRA MONI KARMOKAR 1100
1632 5468 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE FAGUNI LAKRA DELFINUSH LAKRA 1300
1633 21013 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUSHIL HORO SUDBANTI HORO 1000
1634 6337 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. 3 BABUL BISHNI KUMAR 1100
1635 6201 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. PREM TANTI GAYOTRI TANTI 1100
1636 2222 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur HRICHANDRA TILESWARI TANTI 1200
1637 5173 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT RAHMAN HUSSAIN RUBI BEGUM 1000
1638 666 G-011 Simlitola T.E. Goalpara ALICH MUNDA PAULUCH MUNDA 1300
1639 844 E-150 Phukenbari T.E. Dibrugarh Late Mini Praja GAMABHA PRAJA 1000
1640 4673 L-004 Dejoo T.E. Lakhimpur LT. MANUAL SANDIGURIA SMT.SARIKA SANDIGURIA 1200
1641 7170 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. LAREN HORO BASANTI KISHAN 1000
1642 1965 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.BINDU SUKU BIRAJ JUKSAI 1200
1643 2722 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SURESH T0PNO MRS REJINA TAPNO 1200
1644 1818 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. FULLO BHUYAN FABIYAN BHUYAN 1100
1645 2156 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE LAKHIPRASAD KOL SABITRI KAL 1200
1646 3440 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat Late Bikash Orang JASMIN URANG 1000
1647 1967 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE DILIP DAS BANITA DAS 1300
1648 2052 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE SIBRUSH AMRUSH IMLIYA SIBIRIUS 1200
1649 2303 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT.BIRSHA JHARIA SRIMATI JARIA 1300
1650 T-3462 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. LILI MANKI MANGAL MANKI 1000
1651 1586 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT. ATUL BAURI RABATI BAWRI 1100
1652 1105 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LEBA MURAH Mrs. ROHILLA MURAH 1200
1653 3939 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. RAMNATH BHUYAN MILANI BHUYAN 1000
1654 3776 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat JOYRAM BHUYAN LUJURMONI BHUYAN 1100
1655 3975 E-171 Sepon T.E. Dibrugarh Lt. P.K.BURAGOHAIN M/S NIRMALI GOHAIN 1100
1656 5387 E-171 Sepon T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ARUN NAYAK MRS GOLAPI MUKHI 1000
1657 2157 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAFEL SMT.MARTHA PURTY 1200
1658 3354 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SURESH URANG MRS. MINOTY ORANG 1200
1659 2882 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE CHUNOO KARMAKAR AKALI CHUNOO 1200
1660 1697 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE NIMI-II M/S RAMESWAR BARLA 1000
1661 10984 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT, LALJI KURMI MS SHANTI KURMI 1000
1662 6027 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKOR TAMBA Mrs GANGI MUNDA 1200
1663 3426 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT RAMESH MINJ CHUKAWARO ORANG 1100
1664 331 C-017 Bundookmara T.E. Hailakandi LATE SATISH REE Mrs. CHANCHALA REE 1000
1665 3098 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. KAISING TANTI 2 NO CHANDOO TANTI 550
1666 3098 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. KAISING TANTI MR NIJOO TANTI 550
1667 1527 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.SAHADEV III Mrs. ASMOTI 1100
1668 390 D-055 Krishna Susaibini T.E. Udalguri LATE.JOSCPH MUNDA Mr. LAKHI MUNDA 1100
1669 11336 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. 13 JOHAN Mrs. BOLOMDINA BARLA 1200
1670 5292 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE FULMONY PARJA MR LOBO PROJA 1100
1671 12205 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROGHU MAJHI LAKHI MAJHI 1000
1672 1660 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.ESTIFAN TOPNO VICTORA TOPNO 1200
1673 5350 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.KANTO SOBOR SUKURMONI SABAR 1100
1674 3310 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. JENA MURA JOMUNA MURA 1200
1675 8463 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat Late Alomoni Roy HARUDHAN ROY 1200
1676 1960 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANGA SOHRAI JAMUNA SAHARAI 1100
1677 10599 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. KANTI SATNAMI DHANARAM SATNAMI 1000
1678 3527 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT.SAWNA MAZI KUSUM MAJHI 1100
1679 4089 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. LOSMI PORJA SANDU PARJA 1100
1680 1715 C-074 Monipore T.E. Hailakandi LT. SABI BHUMIJ SAMAR SINGH BHUMIJ 1000
1681 1577 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAMILA BAWRI GAJEN BAWRI 1200
1682 349 E-203 Parbotipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SIVNATH GOWALA MRS DHANESWARI GOWALA 1100
1683 10579 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT-RUMA BAWRI MR SUKRAM BAWRI 1200
1684 571 D-019 Borchola T.E. Sonitpur LATE ALBISH 2 SANTI TOPPO 1000
1685 6686 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT PROTAP KOLE SUPTA KOL 1100
1686 476 D-019 Borchola T.E. Sonitpur LATE ABIRAM HORO BAHALEN HORO 1200
1687 503 D-019 Borchola T.E. Sonitpur LATE SITA RAGHU TONU DAS 1100
1688 1989 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MANUJ KARMAKAR MRS KALACHAMANI KARMAKAR 1100
1689 2434 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT.JIRIA KARUA MOTILAL KARUWA 1100
1690 2699 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE PIKU SOBOR MANJU CHABAR 1200
1691 2254 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT. RAMPRASAD BHOR SANTA BHOR 1000
1692 184 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE GURUCHARAN KARMAKAR FULKUMARI KARMAKAR 1000
1693