SL PF No Garden Code Garden Name District Name of the Deceased Member Payee Amount
1 1060 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. LAZRUSH KHARIA PAULINA KHARIYA 1300
2 6146 D-108 KHOIRABARI T.E. Udalguri LT. DUKHIYA ARATI MUNDA 1100
3 5703 D-108 KHOIRABARI T.E. Udalguri LT.SEVEN MUNDA Mrs. GITA MUNDA 1200
4 4152 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE NATHONIEL Mrs. URSHILA KHARIA 1000
5 8362 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SUNIL BISWANATH MISS SURMILA MUNDA 1000
6 18923 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. MINA BORO UMARAM BORO 1000
7 7651 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE PROMILA TELENGA BHORAT TANTI 1000
8 2923 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE CHANDOO DOSRA MUNDA 1000
9 3420 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. KIRAN MERY BARLA 1100
10 3687 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHADRA MUNDA DURGI MUNDA 1000
11 3684 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOWAKIN MERIUM KHARIA 1000
12 4556 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT. KOBESWARI KALANDI RAMESH KALINDI 1100
13 1952 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LILA KAMAR RAJEN KAMAR 1200
14 557 D-015 Bhergaon T.E. Udalguri LT.BALIRAM TANTI MrS. RUKAN TANTI 1200
15 4448 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT RATNAMAY KARMAKAR MINA KARMAKAR 1100
16 3358 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT BIREN KARMAKAR RUPAMONI KARMAKAR 1200
17 3132 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT.SANKAR TANTI Mrs.RADHAMONI TANTI 1200
18 9202 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. SANJIT GORH ANU KARTIK 1200
19 10764 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE MAHESH NAYAK SONTUSHI NAYAK 1000
20 2318 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MASHI MUNDA - 4 Mrs. MARIAM MUNDA 1000
21 3198 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. FULMONI AIND 3 BILKAN AIND 1000
22 5965 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh MOHANBARI MRS ALTA TANTI 1000
23 2434 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT ROBIBORON BHUMIJ BIBHA BHUMIJ 1100
24 6059 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT NANDOKISHOR URANG ASHA URANG 1100
25 6286 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT PROSHID KARMAKAR SANTONA KARMAKAR 1000
26 10012 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RONGLAL MRS JANAKI GORH 1200
27 5187 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT. NITAI BAWRI Mrs SOWSWATI BAWRI 1000
28 4292 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT.SUKPRASAD MIRDHA ANAMIKA MIRDHA 1000
29 2654 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE GOBIN PRODHAN SABITRI PRODHAN 1000
30 881 S-308 Kamarbund T.E. Jorhat LATE GITA GHATOWAR BABUL GHATOWAR 1000
31 1090 S-308 Kamarbund T.E. Jorhat LT CHANDMONI MIRDHA (TORI) BOGAI TOORI (MIRDHA) 1000
32 1598 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. GANGADHAR KURMI RAKHI KURMMI 1000
33 5064 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. ACHIYA SALIA SUMI SALIA 1100
34 3577 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. LACHMAN TANTI SMT. JOLESWARI TANTI 1100
35 2949 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE RAMLALL TONTOBAI AHOILYA TONTOBAI 1100
36 2578 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SONATON MAJHI CHANDRAMANI MAJHI 1000
37 3177 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LATE SANKAR MUNDA Mrs. SONIARO SOBOR MURA 1000
38 3229 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT. SANKAR NAYAK AROTI NAYAK 1100
39 3265 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT.AMROSH SAMEL Ms SANTI KHARIA 1100
40 2006 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. BULAIA KURMI ACHAPA NAIDU 1000
41 6018 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE BENU NAHAK MANJU NAHAK 1200
42 1746 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ETOWA URANG SMT BUDHINI URANG 1100
43 8776 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE ARJUN RANA SITOLI RANA 1000
44 8696 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE MURULI SAHU Mrs. MONI SAHU 1000
45 1409 C-068 Larsing T.E. Cachar LATE MONTOO ORANG SANDHYA URANG 1000
46 1437 C-106 Subong T.E. Cachar LT. BASANTA MIRDHA BINA MIRDHA 1000
47 2499 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi LT. JAGODISH BHUMIJ GANGA BHUMIJ 1000
48 2027 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi LT. ROBICHARAN REE MENOKA REE 1000
49 86 C-101 Sonaicherra T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE DURGAMONI REKHIASON SUBASH REKHIYASON 1000
50 5159 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SANTI GORH DUKALOO GORH 1100
51 4508 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LATE KHOGEN TANTI ANU TANTI 1000
52 3105 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE DEBESWAR BHUMIJ BUDH BHUMIJ 1100
53 6684 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUMITRA URANG BIMAL URANG 1000
54 1864 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE UTTAM LALDAI RINA TANTI 1000
55 6309 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE BABULAL ORANG Mrs. BASANTY ORANG 1000
56 5733 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. KANAYA TOSSA CHITRA TASSA 1100
57 3923 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAJOO BHUMIJ RUPALI BHUMIJ 1000
58 1649 E-004 Anandabag T.E. Tinsukia LT. SIBA GORE MS FULEWARI SIBA 1200
59 1639 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAJOO LOHAR Mrs. MINA LOHAR 1000
60 1260 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT.SUREN KURMI PARBOTI KURMI 1200
61 1828 E-004 Anandabag T.E. Tinsukia LT. SURAJMONI DUKHIA MR DUKHIA DASROO 1000
62 42119 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT.BIPRAKANTI CHAKRABORTY MRS SUNITI CHAKRABORTY 1200
63 5069 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. RANABIR NAG DIPTI NAG 1200
64 54788 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. SHIBLAL GANJU ANJOLI GANJU 1100
65 54812 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. ATILAL KARMAKAR UTTARA KARMAKAR 1000
66 52248 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. MOHONLAL KARMOKAR ASHOK MANI KARMAKAR 1000
67 14555 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. BHAIRAB RIKIASON BARADA RIKIYASA 1000
68 7129 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT.RANJIT REE ARUNA REE 1000
69 3264 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT.BHIRGU KURKU AGORTALA KAR 1000
70 1808 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. SANJA DAS SUBAL ALI 1000
71 1318 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LATE ASHOK TANTI NILIMA KUMAR 1400
72 1527 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LAT SAMEL MURA LAKHI MURAH 1200
73 2170 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT. MASKO LENGO MR LAKSHI MASKA 1000
74 262 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LATE GOBORDHAN MOHAN Ms PARBOTI GOBORDHAN 1000
75 2690 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat MONGOL BAG SATYA BAG 1500
76 3975 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat RANJIT HAZARIKA MRS PURNIMA HAZARIKA 1400
77 12641 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon LATE LAJONI MUNDA RUPSING MUNDA 1000
78 1873 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LATE GUNOO PAHARIA CHANDO GUNU 1000
79 1817 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRAFULLA GHASSI KOMOLLA GHASSI 1100
80 11416 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEWDHAR ACHAMI MAHANANDIYA 1300
81 3305 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ETOWA BHENGRA SMTI SUKUARO BHENGRA 1000
82 3386 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BISHNU TELI JAMUNA TELI 1100
83 9367 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. RENU GHATUWAR BIJOY GHATOWAL 1100
84 10333 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.HIRAMONI KOMAR JOGEN KOMAR 1000
85 1365 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LATE HEMANTO GHOSH SUKRITI GHOSH 1100
86 1678 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MONUHAR SOBOR SMT. SUNITA SOBOR 1000
87 727 S-300 Lohpohia T.E. Jorhat LATE PRODIP GHATOWAL SUMITRA GHATWAL 1000
88 7352 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. SANJAY SABAR SARIKA SABAR 1000
89 2309 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT.RUPESWAR AMIYA PHUKAN 1000
90 3026 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.PRITAM TOPNO DURI TOPNO 1200
91 3136 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.LOKHIRAM KOYA SUMITRA KOIYA 1000
92 2894 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. PUNA NAYAK MRS. DURGI NAYAK 1200
93 3579 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT.RONI LOHAR BIRASHMONI LOHAR 1100
94 1513 C-018 Burnie Breas T.E. Hailakandi LT. SIBANI REE NITAI REE 1100
95 2312 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. MOHAN BARUA HELEN MINJ 1200
96 1603 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE BORTIA GANJOO TILESWARI GANJOO 1300
97 4309 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE BISHNU KARMAKAR BHANI KARMAKAR 1000
98 1695 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT.JEWEL KUJUR AKASHBATI KUJUR 1200
99 1945 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. LEPA I ETOWARI VII 1000
100 119 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. SANATON NAYAK PADMA NAYAK 1200
101 3789 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. MAMONI TOORI NAGEN TOORI 1100
102 4920 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT.KISHONLAL KARMAKAR PARBOTI KAMAR 1200
103 198 S-296 Dubba T.E. Sivasagar LT.BADAL KONWAR BIDYABOTI KONWAR 1200
104 2612 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT.BOIDHYANTH KARMAKAR BAJANTI KARMAKAR 1500
105 2515 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. BUDHNI HORO(LUMGA) SEBEYAN LUMGA 1100
106 1611 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE LAKHIRAM TANTI KAMSULLA TANTI 1000
107 3189 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur 13-SUKUARO SOY BHADUA CHOI 1000
108 2541 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur BEHARI TURI MIRA TURI 1000
109 6033 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJESH AIND SANIARO MUNDA 1000
110 2119 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKESH PORJA DUKHI PORJA 1100
111 5128 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. MOFFIJUDDIN ALI ALINA BEGUM ALIAS HEYATHUN NICHA 1100
112 3506 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. SABITRY GANJAM FAGU GANJAM 1100
113 5581 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. SUFAL KAMAR JOIMOTY KAMAR 1000
114 5408 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. SANTY TURI BINOD TURI 1000
115 1545 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT. DUDHNATH NUNIA MALA NUNIA 1100
116 5034 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon Late Dularo Gore BASANTI GORE 1100
117 1450 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LATE.AKLU MUNDA SUNALI MUNDA 1100
118 5046 S-238 Rungajan T.E. Golaghat LATE PREMODA BILUNG ALARUSH BILUNG 1000
119 1969 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. BOISA MUNDA BAHAMONI MUNDA 1100
120 831 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE SUKROO BAURI SMT.BAYSHAKI BAURI 1300
121 4977 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE SOMRA ORANG SALMI ORANG 1000
122 8046 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. DOSMI TURI SANKAR TURI 1000
123 5255 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.BHUKHA ORANG AICHI ORANG 1000
124 5171 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE FRANCHIS MUNDA MARIYAM MUNDA 1000
125 2562 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur 13-PAULUSH MUNDA SALMI MUNDA 1000
126 3660 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat JOYNANDAN KARMAKAR JUNALI KARMAKAR ALIAS JUNALI KAMAR 1200
127 5494 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. RAMDAS TURI ANIMAI TURI 1000
128 6459 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. JAGANATH ORANG SOMARI ORANG 1200
129 2818 C-011 Bicrampore T.E. Karimganj LATE. DILIP KARMAKAR RASMONI CHASA 1000
130 4824 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT.HORO GOGOI MINOTI GOGOI 1000
131 3892 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. NURUL HUSSAIN CHUKURAMANI HUSSAIN 1000
132 7834 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.KRISHNA DAS BAKTI PADDA BOTI BAKTI 1000
133 4566 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. KAMIL ORANG SUMITRA ORANG 1100
134 2833 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LATE BHOROT KUMAR SUSHILA KUMAR 1300
135 5476 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.LIDU BARAIK SAHABI BARAIK 1200
136 4754 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE KISTO GOWALA FULMONI GUWALA 1000
137 2835 E-086 Jamirah T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SIBO GOGOI PRANATI GOGOI 1100
138 584 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOMESWAR KAMLA DIGHAL 1100
139 2403 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi LT. DEOLAL BHOR BAIJANTI BHAR 1000
140 361 C-029 Degubber T.E. Karimganj LATE. SEW DUSAD LILUTI DUSHAD 1100
141 7129 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. GULDEN URANG MRS. SANTI URANG 1000
142 2194 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi LT. ANANDA NAYEK AHILLYA NAYEK 1000
143 1521 S-306 Khona T.E. Sivasagar LT. LOKHEN SYAM MRS. MRITIKA SHYAM 1400
144 662 C-083 Poloi T.E. Cachar LT.MEGHUAH RIKIASON ROMBHA BATI RIKIASON 1000
145 398 S-066 Bosabari T.E. Jorhat LATE KHIRDHAR GOWALLA MANJULA GUWALA 1000
146 1119 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BUDHRAM SAWRAH RAIMONI SAWRAH 1100
147 1956 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HORIJON TANTI SUBHADRA TANTI 1000
148 2160 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MUKTA TELI DIL DHAR TELI 1100
149 2299 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DURLOV TANTI BINANDAY TANTI 1000
150 2636 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. BULU BHUMIJ JAYANTI BHUMIJ 1100
151 6522 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT.MONGLI KARMAKAR JOGIA KARMAKAR 1000
152 6851 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LATE ASHOK SARASWATI 1000
153 2609 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE ALO SHANKAR TANTI 1000
154 755 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LATE MUKHESWAR ROBIDAS HEMANI ROBIDAS 1000
155 2335 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT. BIJOY TOSSA DEBOKI TOSSA 1000
156 5118 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAJU MAJHI SUKAMATI MAJHI 1000
157 520 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LATE PUSSA ORANG POKHILA URANG 1200
158 541 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LATE SOMAROO GHASSI SULUSONA GHASSI 1200
159 10002 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. MONESWARY TANTI CHOTOO TANTY 1000
160 10142 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE APARAM TELENGA SMT. SABITRI TELENGA 1000
161 10149 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. DEBANANDA TANTI SMT POBITRY TANTI 1100
162 14516 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE SETU CHETRY SOMBARI MAJHI 1000
163 17670 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. BISHOKA KARMAKAR RAJOO KARMAKAR 1000
164 18442 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. PRAKASH TANTI SMT. HIRA TANTI 1000
165 19408 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. RADHESHYAM KARMAKAR SUKUNTOLA KARMAKAR 1000
166 20430 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE SRIMOTI BAKTY SRI RONJIT BYAKTI 1000
167 20500 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. LOBDHAN MAHLY MONESWARI MAHLI 1000
168 692 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LATE MOJIU GOGOI HUNESWARI GOGOI 1000
169 2859 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE AROON HAZARIKA MAJONI HAZARIKA 1300
170 3027 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE MOKOR BOURI LILABOTI BAWRI 1000
171 3046 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE DURGA MAJHI BINODA MAJHI 1000
172 3051 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE SUTOO NAYAK DHONESWARI NAYAK 1000
173 3075 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. KESHOB GOGOI RENOO PROVA GOGOI 1200
174 4055 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE JAIBA MUNDA BUDHNI MUNDA 1000
175 7370 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. BANSHIDHAR HARIJON-IV TARAMATI HARIJAN 1100
176 335 D-089 Singrimari T.E. Udalguri LT.KRISHNA CHOWHAN SMT FULMATIA CHOUHAN 1000
177 2017 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. RAMDAS KANDHA NIRMOLA KUNDHO 1200
178 2184 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. RANJIT LOHAR BIMOLA LOHAR 1100
179 3203 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHANDAN DAS LAKHIRANI DAS 1100
180 1764 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE KESHAB DAS RANGABOTI DAS 1200
181 1591 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LT. DHONIRAM BAWRI 2 SMT DULLO BOWRI 1000
182 1185 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE HOROO BHUMIJ AROTI BHUMIJ 1000
183 1706 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LT. RAJEN URANG DIPALI URANG 1100
184 1240 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LT. GANDHI MAJHI SMT. BINA MAJHI 1100
185 1183 E-107 Lengrai T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAMSINGH GOWALA SMT. SUKRI GOWALLA 1000
186 1317 E-107 Lengrai T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAJENDRA MAL SMTI TARABOTI MAL 1000
187 7881 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANJOLI TOPNO DIPAK TOPNO 1100
188 1071 S-200 Nahorbari T.E. Golaghat LT.BIPUL TANTI SULOSONA TANTI 1100
189 1987 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT. T. KUMAR CHAYA KURMI 1100
190 7971 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BIJOY KANDULANA RACHITA KANDOLANA 1100
191 3893 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LATE BHATO BAWRI SMT. MINATI RAI 1000
192 5934 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT. BENU BHUMIJ SMT. MILA BHUMIJ 1000
193 6952 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT.KARTIK TACHA ANJANA HALOI 1000
194 6587 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT.BIBISON BAWRI BEULA BAURI 1000
195 1917 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONJONI LOHAR BHOLA KORMOKAR 1100
196 2776 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SAMOO MURAH SMT. LOXMI MURAH 1100
197 5588 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT. SURJYABOTI RAJPUT BIREN RAJPUT 1200
198 1980 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KARMA GORAIT ARUNA GORAIT 1100
199 3760 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat Late BHANTI KARMAKAR BABAI KARMAKAR 1000
200 2025 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE RAMESWAR BHUMIJ SMT.KAMALLA BHUMIJ 1100
201 2192 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE ANAND ORANG SMT. ADLIN ORANG 1200
202 22 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE NITYANANDA BORA MANJU BORA 1400
203 3604 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KUILY PUNA PUNA BARLA 1200
204 4532 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT.PANIRAM MURA GENDAMUNI MURA 1100
205 11075 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT.NIROLA MIRDHA RUPO MIRDHA 1100
206 1908 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT. JIRA GOWALA BIRCHA GOWALA 1000
207 2802 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT.SUREN BHUMIZ SUNESWARI BHUMIJ 1100
208 2230 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LATE MATICK KUMAR SONALI TANTI KUMAR 1100
209 5040 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUREN NAG BASANTI NAG 1200
210 21642 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUBODRA TANTI HEMODHAR TANTI 1000
211 1722 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT. DEWAN MAL DIPALI MALL 1200
212 460 S-066 Bosabari T.E. Jorhat LATE SUKUMARI TANTI SRI HORI TANTI 1000
213 1686 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT. MONGLOO PAIK LAKHI PAIK 1300
214 2393 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHIBEY TANTI MRS. RITA TANTI 1200
215 4538 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT. RAMJAY SOBAR LOLITA SABOR 1000
216 9573 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MAMONI MUNDA MR. THOMAS MUNDA 1000
217 2050 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LT.DEBEN BAWRI SMT.PURNIMA BAWRI 8800
218 3437 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAPHEL POWLOSE MARGARET PAULAS URANG 1300
219 T-1212 S-220 Radhabari T.E. Golaghat LT. BUDHESWARI BHUYAN BOGAI NAYAK 1000
220 3854 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT RAMPRASAD KARMAKAR SILMONI MUNDA 1100
221 1651 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE BOTI TELI CHANDAN TELI 1000
222 3833 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. BINOOD KHODAL DIPALY KHODAL 1100
223 13861 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAJESH SUBESH NINDRA SUBESH 1200
224 3195 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. MADHA - 10 BUDHIARO LAKRA 1000
225 4158 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. BARNA 6 KARUNA TOPOWAR 1000
226 1678 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE DAMROO TANTY BHANOO TANTI 1000
227 1766 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE HARI TANTI KUNDANI TANTI 1000
228 1596 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT. CHANDIWAL TANTI SMT. RATI TANTI 1100
229 2591 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. LAKHAN KOMAR SUKUR MONI KUMAR SB 00006651AR 1000
230 734 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LATE ROBI TANTI SADHNI TANTI 1000
231 1810 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LT. LOKHI TANTI SRI PARSURAM TANTI 1100
232 3207 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LATE SIKON TOORI MAINA TURI 1000
233 3878 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. KAMALA NAPIT RAMESWAK HAJAM 1000
234 4480 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LATE JOYA GHATOWAR FAGU GHATUAR 1000
235 2052 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. RAJMOTI KURMI SRIPARSAD KURMI 1100
236 2836 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. MOHON MALI SUMOTI MALI 1100
237 1926 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LATE SOMRA ORANG URMILA URANG 1000
238 2796 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT. SUKLAL GORE BEJONTHI GORH 1000
239 4549 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LATE MADHOB MUNDA KALPANA BHUMIJ 1000
240 3125 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat Late BHODESWOR KARMAKAR MAMONI KARMAKAR 1000
241 2814 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat Late Lokhana Urang JOYA ORANG 1100
242 2003 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LT RESMI KARMAKAR JHALUKRAM KARMAKAR 1000
243 1828 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat Late Dhebra Maji SALMA MAJHI 1200
244 5923 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT.CHAMPA PANIKA PABAN PANIKA 1000
245 3883 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT.SUSELA ORANG BIRSEN ORANG 1100
246 5260 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LAKHICHARAN BHUMIJ RINA BHUMIJ 1000
247 3673 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE SUNIA SMTI JOBNI PRAJA 1000
248 2915 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT. EMIL MUNDA SALMI MUNDA 1000
249 7196 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE JAHARLALL GITA LOHAR 1000
250 3740 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT. JUSHEP MUNDA SABINA MUNDA 1000
251 3840 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE SUBREN TOORI MRS.KHEKHALI TURI 1000
252 1022 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE MITHOO TANTI SANO TANTY 1300
253 2504 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LATE BIJOY BHUYAN LAXMI BHUYAN 1000
254 2579 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LT. DILIP KARMAKAR RADHIKA KORMAKAR 1000
255 1196 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE ATUL ROBIDASH MISS HIRA ROHIDAS 1300
256 2948 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE BIMOL BAWRI SANIMAI RABIDAS 1100
257 1235 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LT. AKLI MAJHEE PROBHAT MAJHI 1000
258 1443 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LATE LAKHEE BHUMIZ RAMSINGH BHUMIJ 1000
259 1320 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LATE MOHAN KARMAKAR TUSHUMONI KARMAKAR 1000
260 1025 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LATE SUNIL BHUMIJ ANJANI BHUMIJ 1000
261 2487 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE NARAYAN KARMAKAR BASANTI KARMAKAR 1200
262 2982 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT. RATONI KALANDI MR.KONWARSAI KALANDI 1200
263 1387 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PIUSHI Sd. LILLY KHALKHO 1100
264 5742 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SWAMINATH DURGA SIKHA PATOWARI 1100
265 9358 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DINESH TANTI LALITA TANTI 1100
266 3924 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHIM KETKA CHANACHARI MIRDHA 1000
267 3150 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAM NATH MAJHI SAGI MAGHI 1000
268 4733 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LAKHON JAGORNATH RADHAMONI KARMAKAR 1000
269 7436 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SAWLO NAG BASANTI NAG 1000
270 11061 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JANKI RAJU RAJU NAYAK 1000
271 7208 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUNITA SOBOR ANIL SABAR 1000
272 2285 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. FUTUK CHAND SUMITRA (PFMS) 1100
273 8315 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANIL BHIM ANITA NAYAK 1000
274 6353 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LT. DUBRAJ BUDHOO MS. SANTI BUDHU 1100
275 3494 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT.SUNIL DHAR SMT.NILA DHAR 1100
276 4613 L-005 Dolahat T.E. Lakhimpur LATE SUMITRA SUKRA LOHAR 1000
277 1513 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE JAIMASHI ORAN-III ASHIANI ORANG 1000
278 3873 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. BIPIN BARUAH SMT. BIMALA BARUAH 1000
279 2027 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LT. GARISON DIGOL I Mrs. ALAMDINA DIGOL 550
280 2055 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.TULSHIDAS N.L. SULASONA KONDHA 1100
281 999 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROMESH SOBOR KANAKLATA SOBOR 1000
282 1907 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia LT. SANTI NITYA NITYA SHASANI 1200
283 1478 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur ROBIN TANTI ASHRITA TANTI 1100
284 1923 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUKRA GOWALA DEBARI GOWALA 1000
285 8079 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT.POBAN GOWALA AROTI GUWALA 1100
286 7273 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.BHIM GANJU MINA GANJU 1200
287 7293 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LATE SAWNI MUNDA-4 SRI RAJU MUNDA 1000
288 3019 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE BISON SWASHI RADHA SAWASI 1000
289 1502 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT.ROMOLA BHUMIJ SANKAR BHUMIJ 1200
290 2676 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. DURGA BAURI PARBATI BOWRI 1100
291 1835 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT. BAMRA BANDRA SMT. BIRSHI BAMRA 1100
292 3410 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LATE BHAGIROTH SIKH BIMALA SIK 1000
293 1443 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE BHOLANATH TANTI JUMILA TANTI 1000
294 2070 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAGHUNARAYAN TANTI KOTHAI TANTI 1000
295 2731 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LT. BASONTI NAYAK GOJENDRA NAYAK 1000
296 2839 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat GOPAL KALINDI FAGU TELENGA 1100
297 1610 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LT. DURJON MOLLIK SMT. PODMA MOLIK 1000
298 2544 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE PRODIP TANTI FULMONI TANTI 1100
299 T41/0893 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LATE RAJOO SAWRA BELNAMOTI SAWRA 1000
300 39/097 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LT. RONJIT BAWRI SMT. NITU BAWRI 1000
301 39/228 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUNJIT BAWRI SMT KALPONA BAWRI 1000
302 1853 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MULUKA TANTI MS ANAMATI TANTI 1200
303 5376 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKRA URANG MAINU URANG 1000
304 4940 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GOPI PROJA ALBINA PROJA 1200
305 15517 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh DIPOO DIHINGIA MAMANI DIHINGIYA 1300
306 1363 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE BASMOTI TANTI KANU TANTI 5200
307 7504 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. SONAMAL DAIMARI MILITA DAIMARI 1200
308 5638 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. KELMEN ARSHIT TIKANI ARSHIT 1300
309 1566 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat BOIKUNTHO NAYAK ARUNA NAYAK 1300
310 3542 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. PRAKASH BELA BHUMIJ 1100
311 15157 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUKRU SUKRAM BISNU MUNDA 1100
312 9048 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUBHAS TIKKA BAJANTY SUBASH 1300
313 P9607 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur Late JONABI NAG BITU NAG 1100
314 9535 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LATE DILIP SANTI ORANG 1000
315 9827 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. LOBO PORJA MONI PRAJA 1200
316 2968 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur Lt. KUARY LOHAR Mr. SANJAY LOHAR 1100
317 6461 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE SOMRA MANKI ELIZA MANKEY 1000
318 2539 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ASHOK GHATWAR SMTI PARBATI NAYAK 1100
319 4026 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.GUREKNATH NAYAK SMTI RUSIKA NAYAK 1100
320 2273 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LATE BASANTA Mrs RADHA PATAR 1000
321 5113 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE BABLOO ROW RENU RAO 3900
322 7/0811 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LATE MOHAN-III SANCHARIA BHUMIJ 1000
323 56070 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. MELA MIRDHA MITHAI MERDHA 4400
324 14103 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT.NISHIKANTA REE PURNIMA REE 4000
325 7902 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE UMAKANTA JAL ANUSHA JAL 1200
326 4179 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAMILA GARH GANESH GARH 3300
327 5345 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia MEGHNATH SAHOO PARBOTI SAHOO 1100
328 T-8001 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. DHANMAYA RAI BAMABAHADUR RAY 1000
329 7253 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. RANJIT DAS MALA DAS 2000
330 7179 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE PODMINI KARMAKAR ABHIRAM KARMOKAR 3300
331 7024 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE KHAGEN SAIKIA REKHA SAIKIA 1500
332 1330 D-093 Suola T.E. Udalguri LT.SANJOY PRASAD BABITA BORO 1100
333 13074 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.BINA RANA CHURESH RANA 4000
334 7187 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE SAHARI MAHALI SUKHU MAHALI 2200
335 474 D-019 Borchola T.E. Sonitpur LATE LUCAS BARLA MRS. MERI BARLA 1200
336 512 D-019 Borchola T.E. Sonitpur LATE JUGAL MAHALI MRS. ANJALI MAHALI 1200
337 524 D-019 Borchola T.E. Sonitpur LATE BERONIKA LUGUN MR. PITAR LUGUN 1200
338 2440 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE DASAI GURIA JASHMONI GURIYA 1300
339 9776 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE DUL TANTI RUSILA TANTI 1200
340 54768 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT GULAP GORE BHANUMOTI GOUR 1200
341 27491 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. RADHA RIKIASON KANCHAN RIKIASON 1100
342 6297 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh Joylaxmi Rao Subash Tantabai 3600
343 5153 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia RINA SIBLAL SHIBLAL SUDORSON 1100
344 P9155 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur Late.BENEDIK MUNDA ASHA MUNDA SIX 1100
345 2141 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE GOBINDA BIRSA MRS. MINA JAWNI 1200
346 2102 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur Lt. ALMA LAGUN PAULUSH LAGUN 3300
347 4960 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE DHIRA BARLA MAKOO BARLA 3300
348 150 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar JIBOKANTO NAYAK SUCHILLA NAYAK 1000
349 1739 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LATE HARI TOSSA JAIMATI 1000
350 3030 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT.PADMESWARI MIRDHA MR. JAYSAGAR MIRDHA 1000
351 2371 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT.NASPOTI KARMOKAR RUPESHWARI KARMAKAR 1200
352 2354 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAJKUMAR NO.12 SIMMA RAJKUMAR 1500
353 3564 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIKI BIRMO PRAJA 1000
354 768 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT.SARTIK ANARKALI 1100
355 2279 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. GANESH KEOT MS. DIPALI KEOT 1100
356 7811 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.JAMUNA PAIK RAM TELENGA 1000
357 3349 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE BIRSHA RAJWAR BINA RAJUWAR 1100
358 686 S-308 Kamarbund T.E. Jorhat LT. PANESWARI GHATWAR RATAN GHATWAR 1000
359 632 S-308 Kamarbund T.E. Jorhat LATE SAMA KANDHA BHAROTI TASSA 1100
360 590 S-308 Kamarbund T.E. Jorhat LT.ANIL URIA MIRA URIA 1100
361 427 S-308 Kamarbund T.E. Jorhat LATE MAHATAM GOND CHONAFUL GOND 1300
362 116 S-308 Kamarbund T.E. Jorhat LATE BHUBAN PORJA BANDAI PARJA 1300
363 909 C-007 Baitakhal T.E. Karimganj LT. BAIJANTI BALMIKDAS MANUYA BALMIK DAS 1100
364 9416 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. BINOD TIGGA ANNA TIGGA 1000
365 2545 E-179 Tarajan T.E. Dibrugarh LT SUNA MUNDA SUKURMONI MUNDA 1400
366 2407 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LATE DAYARAM DAS BHARATI DAS 1400
367 6507 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE ROMESH 4 BORAIK SURJO BORAIK 1300
368 4831 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKRA KALONDI TULSHI KALANDI 1000
369 3137 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. SAHABON LOGUN RAHIL LUGUN 1200
370 6050 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT.RAMKUMAR TELENGA Mrs. SITAMA TELENGGA 1000
371 6078 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. AJAY BHUMIJ FAGNI BHUMIJ 1100
372 12078 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE PURSUTOM TANTI GURIA TANTI 1100
373 1191 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT.RAJU KURMI RAJAMA KURMI 1100
374 937 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. ACHIA SALIA Ms. NACHAMA SALIA 1100
375 7147 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. DIPTI KOND Mr PRABIN KUMAR KONDA 1000
376 7577 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. I SUKHMOTI TANTI ROTNO TANTI 1200
377 081/047 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT JOLESORI KARUA TILESWAR MAHALI 1100
378 10212 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LATE RANGMOHAN PANDOV INDUMOTI PANDOV 1200
379 26793 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. ANIL TANTI LOTIKA TANTI 1000
380 6563 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE MONGOL NAYAK SMT. NIKUNJA NAYAK 1100
381 3750 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. SONGITA 2 ORANG SONKAR URANG 1000
382 2642 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. DHIREN EKKA RIJINA EKKA 1300
383 28266 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT.AJIT GHATUAR SMT. MAMONI GHATOWAR 1000
384 5127 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. DEBRAJ TANTI ANIMA TANTI 1000
385 3631 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. RAMPROSAD BHUYAN REBOTI BHUYAN 1100
386 3766 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. MITHOO BHUYAN SMT. LAKHESWARI BHUYAN 1000
387 2331 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.MARCAS ALIJABETH HORO 1200
388 1763 S-187 Moheema T.E. Golaghat NOBIN BORA MAKHONI BORA 1100
389 3782 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. 5 BUDHNI MUDI SRI GAJOR MUDI 1100
390 5227 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. MIRA RAJA RAM TANTI 1000
391 3000 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. NARAYAN SAHU PADMA SAHU 1200
392 19346 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. RINA ORANG ETOWA URANG 6600
393 1566 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.CHANDRA KUMAR GOALA MAYAMOTI GOALA 1000
394 2180 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GOURAV N.L. BHADU KALANDI 1100
395 4957 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BHOWA SAHU MUNI SAHU 1100
396 1458 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LATE JOHAN MUNDA RAMI MUNDA 1000
397 2665 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. SUKURMANI SAWASHI RAM SAWASHI 1200
398 33 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT.BIMO TANTI Mrs. KUMARI TANTI 1000
399 1794 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT.SUKURMONI MUNDA - 8 BUDHOO MUNDA 1000
400 3051 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LATE 5 JAMUNA PORJA SOMNATH PORJA 1000
401 2653 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LATE DASMI MUNDA - 3 MR. SAHADEW MUNDA 1000
402 2838 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LATE PABITRA SURI FULA SURI 1000
403 4444 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. BIKRAM KURMI Mrs. KUMARI KURMI 1000
404 5208 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. GOUTAM KHODAL Mrs. ASHA KHODAL 1000
405 8669 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. NILLA PANDOV LAKHI NATH PANDAV 1100
406 2416 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LT. PROSAD BAGTI RUKMONI BAGTI 1100
407 2526 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LATE HARI MAJHI SANTI MAJHI 1000
408 1901 E-093 Kenduguri T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AKTHA BARA Mr. ANDRIUS BARA 1200
409 8764 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. AKALI MUSALMAN Mr. ABDUL ANSARI 1000
410 448 D-089 Singrimari T.E. Udalguri LT.ANANTA DEKA DEEPIKA DEKA 1000
411 1532 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SUMITRATH LAKHI RAM TANTI 8000
412 4678 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BUDHRAM SULEY SOMARI DOMNI 1000
413 5268 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NORESH MOLLIK MALA MALICK 1000
414 7 S-408 Mohendrapur T.E. Golaghat LATE SUKRU PUZAR RUPA PUJAR 1000
415 5119 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUBA TANTY BHARAT TANTI 1000
416 4890 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANGROO PORJA MRS GULAPI PORJA 1000
417 3789 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT. TONU KARMAKAR SUHAGMONI KARMAKAR 1200
418 4128 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE AJIT SONA ANAMIKA SONA 1200
419 107/377 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT.BHOROT MAL RITU MALL 1200
420 1944 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LATE CHARO ORANG MRS. DEBARI URANG 1300
421 2818 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANTU DAS Mrs. SUSHMA DAS 1000
422 1518 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE JOGESWAR GORH M/S SULEKHA DEBI GOUR 1000
423 7007 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT.SIBANI BAURI SUDHIR BAURI 1000
424 18204 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. DURJODHAN GORE JOYMOTI GORE 1100
425 4616 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE R.C. BHUYAN SAILA BALA BHUYAN 1100
426 4088 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. SIBO MUNDA LOKHI MONI MUNDA 1000
427 4192 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DWIJEN CH. DHAR SHEELA DHAR 1200
428 2896 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LATE K.M.SINGH NAYANI DEVI 1200
429 9118 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. HEMRON TANTI MILKI TANTI 1200
430 1295 S-112 Golaghat T.E. Golaghat LATE AMOR KARMAKAR SABITRI KARMAKAR 1000
431 1465 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LT. LILMONI KORMAKAR KRISHNA KARMAKAR 1000
432 12301 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE UDHARAM SAWASHI MONESWARI SAWASHI 1000
433 1407 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LT. SULASONA RAJPUT KAMDEV RAJPUT 1000
434 1411 N-016 Amsoi T.E. Nagaon LT. SAMAROO TANTI KANI TANTI 1100
435 13374 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. DURGAMONI BUDHNI MANIYA MUNDA 1000
436 2151 K-008 Fatemabad T.E. Kamrup(Metro) LATE BISHAY TALUKDAR MS MANJOO TALUKDAR 6000
437 5174 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT SANIARO DUSAD PINDU DUSAD 1000
438 3156 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. SATRUGHNA KONDHA MRS.REKHA KONDHA 1100
439 7534 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT.RENGTOO RAJOK GITA RAJOK 1100
440 7103 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LATE BORROO RUPA GORH 1000
441 7642 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT. BISHNOO TOSSA SMT. BIBHA TOSSA 1100
442 6682 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. SUBASH NAYAK MRS. MAMONI NAYAK 1100
443 10516 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT.NIKITA TELENGA MODAN TELENGA 1100
444 4094 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE BISHNU KARMAKAR RINA KARMAKAR 1000
445 2303 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. DURGA MUNDA MARRIA MUNDA 1000
446 917 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT. LIBIN LAKRA MERY LAKRA 1100
447 2479 C-011 Bicrampore T.E. Karimganj LATE. NIKHIL GHATWAR GITA GHATWAR 1100
448 1019 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT SUKHLAL KOL RAMBHA KOL 1200
449 661 C-083 Poloi T.E. Cachar LT.SITARAM RIKIASON SUMITRA RIKIASON 1000
450 1101 C-083 Poloi T.E. Cachar LATE PRAFULLA GOALA MUNESHWARI GOALA 1000
451 1836 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. SENEHOLATA SURAJ SURAJ RUPLAL 1000
452 1493 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT. LACHMAN II MANMOITH BARAIK 1000
453 1258 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT. BALAK ORANG SANIARO LAKRA 1100
454 1605 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKRA II PUSPA BHUMIZ 1100
455 1246 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur Lt. PITTRUSH ORANG SUBANTI (ORANG) 1100
456 3023 E-086 Jamirah T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANAND NAIK LAKHI NAIK 1000
457 2532 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT 3 NILO MUNDA CHAPURA PORJA 1200
458 9631 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT KAILASH TANTI LAXMI TANTI 1100
459 2402 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT 5 RAJEN ORANG LILIANI BAGH 1200
460 2871 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. BHADRESWAR GOGOI CHENIMAI GOGOI 1000
461 4376 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. KRISHNA KOYA DIPALI KOYA 1000
462 4541 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LATE MAGHEE PATRA DIPALI PATRA 1100
463 1013 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT.RAJEN URANG SUMITRA URANG 1000
464 1010 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT. ANIL BHUMIJ MANIMALA BHUMIJ 1100
465 3092 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE RAMKISUN PASHI MONJU PASHI 1100
466 7067 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.BUDHRAM SAWTAL CHAMAKLOTA SAWTAL 1100
467 1521 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. BHUSON GOALA DAYA BATI GOALA 1000
468 7693 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE BIMOLA BARAIK SWAPAN KUMAR BORAIK 1000
469 1814 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHAWNA SITA NAG 1200
470 2084 C-011 Bicrampore T.E. Karimganj LATE.SUDARSHAN KARMAKAR SHOBHA KARMAKAR 1300
471 824 S-278 Borbheta T.E. Jorhat LT. BHADRESWAR GOGOI SMT.LAKHESWARI GOGOI 1500
472 4934 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. RAMJIT TANTI SOMBARY TANTI 1000
473 3404 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. NIRMAL KUJUR LORENSIA KUJUR 1300
474 5927 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. CHANU PRAJA CHANDAMANI PRAJA 1000
475 5704 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. BUDHOOA ORANG CHAMIN ORANG 1000
476 5088 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE DHANOO TOSSA JUNAKI TOSSA 1200
477 5223 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. PHOUDA MUNDA JOWNI MUNDA 1100
478 5261 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE ANIRUDHA TOSSA SULOCHANA TOSSA 1000
479 5351 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE HOREN TOSSA BASANTI TASA 1000
480 5571 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT.DILIP PAIK SANO PAIK 1100
481 5641 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE RAMO TOSSA MS RINA TOSSA 1000
482 5652 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. JOY TIRU CHAMPU TIRU 1000
483 5702 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. GUBORDHON PROJA RADHA PORJA 1000
484 5746 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. RANJEET ORANG FAGOONI ORANG 1000
485 5798 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. BIREN THAKUR LILA THAKUR 1000
486 7042 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT.GOKUL DAS SUMOTI DAS 1100
487 7180 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. BORNO TOSSA KOKOYA TOSSA 1100
488 7279 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. AMOL TOSSA BINOTI TOSSA 1000
489 7341 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. SUBAL TOSSA AMBI TOSSA 1000
490 1082 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKDEV MALAR NANDESHARI MALAR 1000
491 3256 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LATE NAGOO BIRSI MUNDA 1000
492 2844 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. SURJA PAHARIA SUMEE PAHARIA 1000
493 963 E-008 Bagrodia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RATNOO GARH ALOMONI GORH 1000
494 1674 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAJESH SABOR BULBULI SOBOR 1000
495 5331 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 1 SUKUARO ROHIDAS 2 ASHOK ROHIDAS 1200
496 7771 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. AMLEN HORO DIBI HORO 1000
497 7719 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BINA HORO PAWEL HORO 1000
498 3898 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. ANITA CHAWRA SHRI ROBI CHAWRA 1200
499 CM1140 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT.AMIN PAHARIA BOGI PAHARIYA 1000
500 6273 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.ELISH MUNDA TIMOO MUNDA 1100
501 3914 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LATE-SURESH BALMIKDAS KAUSHALYA BALMIK DAS 1300
502 2491 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. TOPAL MINJ JYOTI MINJ 1200
503 T-256 S-286 South Borsaikata T.E. Jorhat LT.POBITRA GOGOI KRISHNA GOGOI 1200
504 3148 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT KANWARSING GARH SMT GAYATRI GAR 1200
505 3821 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. BIDU MAJHWAR RUDRA MAZHAUR 1100
506 2159 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BUDHNI BHUMIJ DHARAM BHUMIJ 1100
507 1800 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PARAMANDA TANTI SOMARI TANTI 1100
508 098/626 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT.PANCHAL TANTI PINKY TANTI 1000
509 2549 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MAYABOTI PATEL KANTHA PATEL 1000
510 2376 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AJIT SAWRAH JAMUNA SAWRAH 1000
511 1466 C-083 Poloi T.E. Cachar LATE JALANDAR KEOT PRABHABATI KEWAT 1000
512 1726 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. FAGNI TEKO SAWRAH 1000
513 1884 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. FAGOO MAHANAND SUKESHI MAHANDA 1200
514 2948 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. URMILLA SONA DEBRAJ SONA 1000
515 1533 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT.NARAYAN SHARMAH BOBI GORE 1100
516 11367 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONUJ BHUMIJ SMT.MEENA MONUJ 1000
517 536 S-112 Golaghat T.E. Golaghat LATE ROTNI BAURI PRODIP BAWRI 1000
518 742 S-112 Golaghat T.E. Golaghat LT. ROMEN KHERIA AMINA KHERIA 1100
519 2345 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. SOMAROO MUKHIAR ANJOLI MUKHIAR 1100
520 3626 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. URMILA PANTANTI KANOO PANTANTI 1000
521 7496 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT BOWTEE ORANG MAYA ORANG 1000
522 10092 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT. SANJIT RAWTIA MUN RAUTIA 1100
523 3020 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE BISON BHUMIJ AIKON BHUMIJ 1000
524 1124 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT. DHONESWAR MANKI SANJAWATI MANKI 1200
525 1542 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT.BOLUSON TANTI ASHAMONI TANTI 1100
526 1183 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LT. SABITRI TEPURAM NAYAK 1000
527 1476 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LATE BONI TIRKEY SMT. GULENA TIRKI 1000
528 2149 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LT. PULIKAR DHANWAR MARGARATE DHANOWAR 1000
529 2288 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LT.CHOMPA TANTI SRI SUSHIL TANTI 1000
530 2647 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SANKAR GOWALA SMT FULESWARI GOWALA 1100
531 1263 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LATE BIRCHA MURA-V SALGA MUNDA 1000
532 1388 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LATE SUREN MUNDA SITA MUNDA 1000
533 2652 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LT. NOREN ORANG M/S LILA ORANG 1000
534 2755 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT.DERKOO PROJA DHANBOTY PRAJA 1100
535 3271 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur MONGLA ROHIDAS TULSI ROHI DAS 1200
536 758 C-111 Vernerpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. MOTILAL KARMOKAR MINA KARMAKAR 1000
537 1496 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LT.SATYA REE SACHI REE 1000
538 1056 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE LAMBI ORANG BIR ORANG 1000
539 1280 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE MONTO KISAN SMT. RITA KISHAN 1000
540 1028 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. BIPIN TANTI LABNI TANTI 1100
541 5103 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SULEMAN KHAN (4 NO) SOKHINA BEGAM 1200
542 2474 E-074 Hattialli T.E. Dibrugarh LATE LALBABU MRS BHARATI PARIA 1200
543 15663 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. JITEN TOSSA SMTI DIPALI TOSSA 1200
544 1854 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LATE MOTHILAL ROBLDAS BINA ROBIDAS 1100
545 3772 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MILAN ROBIDAS JOMUNA RABIDAS 1000
546 1481 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE. DEBESWAR KHERIYA KALAWATI KHERIYA 1200
547 5893 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANTSH AHILYA HARIPAL 1300
548 3717 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT.HELARIUS TIRKEY JASINTA TIRKEY 1200
549 4240 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT. DIPOK GOWALLA CHAMPA GUWALLA 1100
550 2681 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT JAKRIAS TOPNAH MARRIAM TOPNO 1200
551 3645 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. DIBANG MUNDA SONTUSHI MUNDA 1100
552 6306 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE RASHO TANTY JOLESWARI TANTY 1000
553 6397 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LATE DEBONTI NAYAK MR. DEBU NAYAK 1100
554 4856 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAJOO NAYAK MADHURI NAYAK 1000
555 4946 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. JADU SEKH JAIGUN SEKH 1000
556 6259 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT.BIJLEE MALPAHARIA SIBO MALPAHARIA 1100
557 2296 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat Late Dhena Bawri BHANTI BAWRI 1200
558 7966 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT.BHOTA BHUMIJ BINA KARMAKAR 1000
559 7238 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT. SANTUSH RAI DIPA RAI 1100
560 4555 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT.ALLOMONI BHUYAN CHANDRA GHATUWAR 1100
561 5284 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT.AMRIT BHUMIJ Mes. DURGA MONI BHUMIJ 1000
562 2221 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE DASEY NILAMANI MUNDA 1000
563 3063 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT.RUPOO PORJA JUNAI PRAJA 1100
564 3330 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT.JIMBOO TANTI -2 REKHA TANTI 1200
565 3406 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE POKHIRAM BHOKTA MINA BHOKTA 1000
566 2209 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LT.PANCHAMI GOWALA UPEN GOWALA 1100
567 5456 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE JUDHISTHIR SOBOR SURUJMONI KARMAKAR 1200
568 1231 C-076 Monierkhal T.E. Cachar LATE CHARAN TANTY SMT SHOLACHANA TANTI 1000
569 933 C-076 Monierkhal T.E. Cachar LATE JAHARLALL SUKLABAIDYA SMT. ALAKA SUKLABAIDYA 1000
570 7253 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT.BABUCHAND KANU GAYATRI KANU 1000
571 7089 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. BHOLA BHAR III TARAMOTI BHOR 1100
572 9117 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LATE ARATHI MALLAA MOUZI LAL MALLAH 1000
573 9073 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. JASADA HARIJON CHNGGUR HARIJAN 1000
574 387 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. CHANDRIKA BAROI DURPATHIA BAROI 1000
575 3263 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT.JOSTINA KUJUR SABIAL KUJUR 1100
576 4601 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. RANJEET BHAGOBOTI SAMASHI 1200
577 3202 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. BENUKA BAGHWAR JIBAN BAGUHAR 1000
578 1526 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE- BINDHACHALI MALLAH SRINATH MALLAH 1100
579 10117 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE DEBANANDO MAHALI SUKURMONI MAHALI 1000
580 1568 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE- JAGDISH HARIJAN BABUNI HARIJAN 1100
581 3590 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT.MOHESH TANTI REKHA TANTI 1000
582 6431 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LATE GOWALIN SRI BAHADUR TANTI 1000
583 9924 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. GONESH MUNDA ROHIMOLA MUNDA 1000
584 7184 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat KENDAL TANTI SMT.KUSUM TULA TANTI 1100
585 8083 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.DOMINIK MUNDA SMT.SISILIA MUNDA 1100
586 768 S-278 Borbheta T.E. Jorhat LT. GANESH MAL SMT. FULONI MALA 1000
587 874 S-278 Borbheta T.E. Jorhat LATE UPEN GOGOI SMT. BENU GOGOI 1000
588 1405 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE RINA BHUMIJ SRI DHARMA BHUMIJ 1200
589 3236 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT. MAGHA LAIK OHOLYA LAIK 1100
590 1874 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT.MOLI NAYAK JAYRAM NAYAK 1000
591 1693 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. GOKUL KARMAKAR I PODYABOTI (PADYARATI) KARMAKAR 1000
592 2915 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT. ANOO KARMAKAR SRI AJAN KARMAKAR 1000
593 2141 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. NAGEN ORANG TARAMANI ORANG 1100
594 1150 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. BARNA MUNDA BIRSHI MUNDA 1100
595 18102 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE PASKOL ORANG KARTINA ORANG 1000
596 2433 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT. MALI TANTI ANJONA TANTI 1100
597 3616 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT. GONGAMONI MAL SATYARAM MAL 1100
598 2692 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE SONIA SUSHILA GOUR 1000
599 2021 S-186 Methoni T.E. Golaghat LT. DADOO MUNDA PHULESWARI MUNDA 1000
600 1685 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. KETUKA PRODHAN SOURIA PRODHAN 1300
601 2552 S-186 Methoni T.E. Golaghat LT. BHONESWAR KAMALA SONARI 1000
602 1974 S-186 Methoni T.E. Golaghat LT. SADHOO RAJAK CHIUKUMARI BELUWAR 1000
603 1112 S-186 Methoni T.E. Golaghat LT. SUREN KARMAKAR SUKUNTI KARMAKAR 1000
604 2095 S-186 Methoni T.E. Golaghat LT. FAKNI CHAMARA KISKU 1000
605 5226 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KARTIK BAWRI MRS JANKI BAWRI 1000
606 4587 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SONIKA BUDHUA DEBA SIRLO 1200
607 4866 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANIL TANTI SOMA BIMOLA 1200
608 6096 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SOMBARI KHARIA DEBARU KHERIA 1100
609 2072 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. MOHABIR SOWTAL LAKHIMANI CHAUTAL 1000
610 2079 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SONARAM KARMAKAR DASHAMI KARMAKAR 1000
611 2217 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. BIRBALL MAZI LAKHIMANI MAJHI 1000
612 2262 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. DARJON SOWTAL RUPESHWARI CHAUTAL 1100
613 8858 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KHILONA MUKESH MUKESH TANTI 1000
614 5743 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUSHIL SUKRA MALATI KARMAKAR 1000
615 5205 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIJOY HOROO SHANTI URANG 1000
616 5206 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONGRA KARISING GITA KORI SING 1000
617 3515 E-076 Hazelbank T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ANIL LOHAR (3) MRS PRABHA LOHAR 1100
618 1238 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. SUNIL TANTI RATNA TANTUBAY 1000
619 1145 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. KHOKA BHUMIZ SMT. MAINI BHUMIJ 1100
620 11701 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SISLIA KUJUR PHILIP NAG 1000
621 159 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT.RASIKCHAND KALINDI SMTI.RENU KALINDRI 1000
622 3262 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT.DEBARI RAJPUT SONATON RAJPUT 1200
623 4906 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ELIASH NANDA SOLONA NANDA 1200
624 9858 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAPHEL TOPNO JHALLO TOPNO 1100
625 4017 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh Lt. ANIL KEOT AMRIT KEOT 1200
626 2832 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE PORESH BHUMIJ DHUNDHI BHUMIJ 1000
627 1353 D-045 Gohpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. HARI BASMOTI MAHANANDA 1100
628 986 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LATE NORENDRA BOTTO MALIK 1000
629 2077 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LT. MANGRA BHUYAN 3 SABITRY BHUYAN 1100
630 2212 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. BASSA KOYA SUKHMONI KOYA 1100
631 6877 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT.SELBISTER BACK MARRY BACK 1100
632 2443 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LATE 6 ROBI LOHAR SMT. BIRCHI LOHAR 1000
633 3831 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LT. BALIRAM ORAON SUNDREE ORAON 1100
634 4383 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LT. SOMA KACHUA 26 CHAYA ORANG 1000
635 3792 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LT.ALBERT TOPPO SILIA-3 TOPPO 1100
636 4677 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LT. JOHAN KHERIA 21 KASULLYA KHERIA 1000
637 868 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT. DHARMA PRADHAN KACHATURI PARDHAN 1000
638 4809 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE SARODA KANOO RAGHUNATH KANOO 1000
639 2689 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. BIMAL RABIDAS LACHMINIA RABIDAS 1100
640 2389 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. KANGSHA BOURI SUMITRA BOURI 1000
641 5025 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. AKASHMONI BAKTI DEBENDRA BAKTI 1000
642 4917 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. BUDHRAM KEWOT AMRITA KEOT 1000
643 2306 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT.BOGAI SAWASHI CHANDAMANI CHABACHI 1100
644 5132 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT.SUMOTY NAYAK -2 DIGOM NAYAK 1100
645 6333 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE MARIUSH VENGRA RINA BHENGRA 1100
646 23386 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. BOKUL BORUAH CHILA BARUAH 1100
647 2284 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. BHOGRAM TANTI BANACH TANTI 1000
648 1465 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SUREN ORANG FULOO ORANG II 1200
649 809 E-191 Udalguri T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CHUNU KOSTA GUNABATI KASHTA 1100
650 4488 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT. DHANPATI GOLAPI RAMBOTI TALKU 1100
651 9900 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.ARUN TANTI Mrs. PADMA TANTI 1100
652 5552 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AMASHI KAMAR MOHESH KAMAR 1000
653 6289 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRADIP TANTI GITA TANTI 1100
654 2439 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE BUDHRAM-4 MR 7 RISHI 1000
655 1872 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUMRA MUNDA FAGI MUNDA 1300
656 2911 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. NIRODH TANTI SUCHITRA TANTI 1000
657 4515 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE BINDU GORH SONICHARA GORH 1000
658 3694 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE HARISH KORMOKAR KALYANI KARMAKAR 1000
659 1446 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LT.NARAYAN BARUA SONESWARI BARUAH 1100
660 4323 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.PRODIP GOGOI ALAKHA GOGOI 1100
661 7143 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT BHOLA HARIJAN SARADA HARIJAN 1100
662 8013 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SUJIT SINHA SWAPNA SINHA 1500
663 300/082 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LT. DIPALI GOWALA Mr .ANIL GOWALA 1200
664 3110 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia DEBA BHUMIJ ANIMA BHUMIJ 1100
665 1104 C-072 Majagram T.E. Cachar LT BHOLA DHUBI KAMALINI DHUBI 1100
666 3676 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LATE BIRJOO SUKROO SABITRI LAKHAN R.T.I. 1100
667 655 E-165 Sankar T.E.. Tinsukia LT. BIBHUTI Mrs IRU BALA DAS 1000
668 824 E-165 Sankar T.E.. Tinsukia LT. KRISHNA ETWA SMT. RUPA ANTAR JAMI 1200
669 10607 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.JOYMATI KARMAKAR KOLEN KARMAKAR 3300
670 510 E-164 Samdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUDARSAN FULKUAR DEBAKI TANTI 1200
671 5441 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. BHAGYA MAJHI SMT. RINA MAJHI 1000
672 13071 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT.THOMAS SIBISTINA ROSMARY THOMAS 1100
673 841 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONGAL LOHAR Mrs.BANDANI LOHAR 1000
674 189 E-219 Savitri T.E. Tinsukia LY RAJESH KANDHA BENGOWATI KANDA 6000
675 7179 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE RENU TANTI PABAN TANTI 2200
676 2081 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.PRITAM MANKI ALBINA MANKI 3300
677 T-24 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri DISHIA KOIRI PUKULI KOIRI 1000
678 1392 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. JOSEPH PESSA DINALEPA EKKA 1000
679 2983 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LATE BIRSHA JAMES SMT. BINA BUDHU 1000
680 5079 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LT. ISWAR KASHI SMT. KAMAL ISWAR 6000
681 998 D-104 Baghmari T.E. Sonitpur LT. KARNO TANTY SUMATI TANTI 54500
682 945 E-129 Muttuck T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MONDAL BHUYAN Mrs JALESWARY BHUYAN 65700
683 8923 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. DASKAND BALO MURA 1100
684 1366 E-129 Muttuck T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BUDHNA KARMAKAR Mrs. BASHO KARMAKAR 8000
685 8168 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LATE KHEMA KUSUM TANTI 1000
686 3476 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ABHIMAN NAG SMTI SUMILA NAG 1200
687 5354 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT.JUGESWAR KURMI Mrs . ANIMA KURMI 1000
688 6824 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.JIBON BHUMIJ DORPOTI BHUMIJ 3300
689 2071 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LATE HORI DHANMATI TANTI 1000
690 T-4779 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE RUPAL TANTI BAYJANTI TANTI 2200
691 2790 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE CHANIKA MUNDA CHAMARI MUNDA 27200
692 4077 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LATE LOKHIRAM KARMAKAR RENUKA KARMAKAR 17600
693 5494 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE. BUDHINI BHUMIZ PRADEEP BHUMIZ 62900
694 5658 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE UMA THAKUR GIRJA DEVI THAKUR 50000
695 2748 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT.HORU TANTI GITA TANTI 93850
696 3956 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT KRISHNA DAS MUSKAN DAS 15200
697 3800 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LATE NETRAM NAG RUT NAG 22900
698 95 C-089 Ramanikrishna T.E. Karimganj LT. SURESH CH.BHATTACHARJEE MR SUDIP BHATTACHARJEE 8500
699 1237 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LATE LALA Mrs. HIRA TIRKEY 1000
700 3159 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SUNKOO GORH MRS BIMLA GARH 1300
701 7371 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE JOYANANDA NAHAK KHIRO NAHAK 1000
702 1269 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LT. BOHAGI KURMI SRI KULA KURMI 1000
703 2053 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. DUKHOO TANTI KAMALI TANTI 1000
704 2067 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. RAMROTTON NAYAK BINOTY NAYAK 1000
705 T-11161 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE REKHA KHODAL ANAND KHODAL 1000
706 3169 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE LACHIGA TELEGA LAKHIMONI TELENGA 1000
707 2599 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIKRAM MUNDA JULITA BARLA 1200
708 922 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. LAKHICHARAN KARMAKAR SUSHILA KARMAKAR 1200
709 15578 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LATE FULMOTI MR SURESH TELENGA 1000
710 3215 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAJOO ROMBABATI BARAIK 1200
711 2534 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LATE FONTUSH KALINDI BINA KALINDI 1200
712 7565 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh L.T.DIPIKA RAJOWAR MR DHIREN RAJOWAR 1200
713 2670 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE KATKOO GOUR RANIYA GOAR 1100
714 6399 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. RAMU KARMAKAR SABITRI RAJPUTKARMAKAR 1000
715 3843 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE NESTOR LAKRA MRS LILY LAKRA 10400
716 2973 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.RIMISH ORANG BALAMADINA ORANG 1200
717 5192 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.GOGA ILICHABA MUNDA 1100
718 3718 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.GOLAP KARMAKAR BASANTI KARMAKAR 1100
719 2472 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LT. NILU BHUMIJ KOLPANA BHUMIJ 1100
720 7061 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.GONESH BHUMIJ GANGAMONI BHUMIJ 1100
721 7269 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.LAKHIMONI BHUMIJ SRI MADAN BHUMIJ 1100
722 2923 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.2-MAGRET MUNDA LAUREN TIRKEY 1300
723 2394 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE KARMA SOBORO MIRA SOBORO 1200
724 9869 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE KELMAN AIND LEENA BARWA 1300
725 4097 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE SAMUEL KHERIA ANITA KAHARIA 1000
726 6593 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOBAR ALI MALEHA KHATUN 1000
727 807 S-012 Bahoni T.E. Jorhat LATE AJAY BOSAK ANJU BOSAK 1100
728 T-2000 D-049 Hirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.NATOWAR KARMAKAR JINU KARMAKAR 1000
729 5177 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LATE SEVAK TELI SANU TELI 1000
730 6093 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LT. SIDA KURMI MRS. CHAMPA KURMI 1100
731 15786 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. NILABOTY NAYAK BOLBO NAYAK 1200
732 299 S-182 Mezenga T.E. Jorhat LATE MOHAN BHUYAN LAKSHIMI BHUYAN 1200
733 1075 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. FERI LAKHAN DEEP 1100
734 5285 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.ANUD TANTI ANOTI TANTI 1100
735 3576 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat 5-JOIMOTY BAGTI MR I NOREN BAKTI 1100
736 1096 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. FAGOO ORANG PUSHNI JAGU 1000
737 1801 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.BIMLA BIJAY BIJOY PATNAYAK 1200
738 5214 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. BIRAJ BHUMIJ MS LOSHMI BHUMIJ 1100
739 5043 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SURESH RAJPUT MS LOKHI RAJPUT 1100
740 2469 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT.DINU BHINSERIA BIRJA 1100
741 4172 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIROSH MONI MANGRA BIRJA 1000
742 3498 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. ANIL MUNDA ANJANA MUNDA 1100
743 3409 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. PUTU GHASI BINA GHASI 1100
744 1984 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. BENEDIK I BINOITA KHARIA 1200
745 5713 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. SOKUNTOLA KARMOKAR RUKNA KARMAKAR 1000
746 2188 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. DHABLOO SANTOSHI NAG 1200
747 2107 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE GOPAL KAYRI FUL KOIRI 1100
748 1128 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.ANITA KARMAKAR. GOBIN PRASAD KARMAKAR 1200
749 1045 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.BIPUL SAHU RADHA SAHU 1300
750 1958 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa Lt.SAHIDUL ALI KHUDEJA BIBI 1100
751 2119 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BAPURAM GOHAIN HORENTI GOHAIN 1000
752 T-3583 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT MANU KARMAKAR RITA KARMAKAR 1000
753 4383 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT.LILLY TOPOWAR POWLUSH TOPO 1000
754 1567 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KRISHNA KHETRAPAL MALATY KHETRAPAL 1100
755 355 C-007 Baitakhal T.E. Karimganj LT. RUBEN CHRISTIAN BINA GUNA 1000
756 660 C-007 Baitakhal T.E. Karimganj LT.ANNAPURNA II. JAGABANDHU BALMIK DAS 1000
757 1419 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.SEWCHAND ROY Mrs. SABITRI ROY 1000
758 480 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LATE LOKHAN KAMAR M/S APURUGIA KAMAR 1000
759 2294 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi LT. ALIHUSAN MEAH JOITUN BIBI 1000
760 22873 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. SWARUP MAJHI DIPALI MAJHI 1200
761 22538 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. MODAN TANTI MALOTI TANTI 1100
762 3138 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. JOGMOHAN NAIK DUKHNI NAIK 1100
763 1045 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. LAKHIDASH BARAICK SIMA BARAIK 1100
764 641 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANGRA ORANG SMT. KAMALA ORANG 1000
765 3643 L-004 Dejoo T.E. Lakhimpur LATE J.C.DOLAKAKHARIA BINA DOLA KASHARIA 1000
766 1755 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat SMT.BIMA KAHAR KHIRO KAHAR 1200
767 15510 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia KAILASH SONA CHINTA GOBIN 1100
768 4733 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. MADAN SHIL SUNALI SHIL 1200
769 1582 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. DARULI 4 SUREN 1100
770 5138 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LATE RUKMONI BHUYA MONIRAM BHUYAN 1000
771 33235 E-164 Samdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. BOSTOM BIDYADHAR ARUNA SUSEN 1000
772 1892 S-237 Rungagura T.E. Golaghat LT. PONA BHUYAN ANJANA BHUYAN 1000
773 3091 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BUDHUA MUNDA MRS.JAYMATI BHENGRA 1200
774 909 D-015 Bhergaon T.E. Udalguri LT. TONI MUNDA Mrs. ALBISIA MUNDA 1100
775 1042 D-015 Bhergaon T.E. Udalguri LT. RINKU TANTI BELIKA TANTI 1000
776 537 D-015 Bhergaon T.E. Udalguri Lt. BARUN KAYASTHA UTTARA KAYASTHA 1500
777 3627 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT MALLIKA MURA BUDHU MURA 1100
778 2401 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT GOPAL KARMAKAR TILOTTOMA KARMAKAR 1200
779 5883 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NIRODA MURAH PRODHAN MUNDA 1100
780 1289 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJEN KHARIA SABITRI KHARIYA 1100
781 405 S-299 Hanumanbag T.E. Sivasagar LATE TILESWAR GOGOI SUALA GOGOI 1000
782 39/096 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LATE SRIPRASAD GUALA SMT. RAMI GOWALLA 1000
783 42093 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT JAGARNATH MISHRA CHANDA MISHRA 1400
784 332 S-014 Balijan T.E. Golaghat LATE ROBI MIRDHA DIPALI MIRDHA 1100
785 1577 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LT. LAKHON BAISTOM SUMITRA BAISTAM 1000
786 1111 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LT. JITEN KARMAKAR SMT. FULA KORMAKAR 1100
787 4044 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. DALBIRSIG KEOT JOSHOMATI KEOT 1000
788 6080 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. MONTU MIRDHA SHANTI MIRDHA 1000
789 3300 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. HARENDRA RE Mr. PRAVABOTY REE 1000
790 812 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. CHUTRA KURMI LILA KURMI 1000
791 6210 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. NIRMAL KOIRI LAKHI KAIRI 1000
792 27342 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT BASANTI RIKIASON SIKRAM RIKIASION 1100
793 3585 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT. AMOL BHUMIJ Mrs. NIRUMAI BHUMIJ 1000
794 9150 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE BUDHU PAHARIYA SELAMA PAHARIYA 1200
795 4193 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT. ARJOON BEHERA GOLAPI MAHANTI 1100
796 1427 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT.GANESH TANTI BOBITA TANTI 1200
797 1948 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LATE MOHEN ROBIDAS PRANESHWARI ROBIDAS 1200
798 869 D-045 Gohpur T.E. Sonitpur LATE S.K. CHAKRABORTY ANIMA CHAKRABARTI 1000
799 5815 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.DHALAILI RATNI SAGAR 1200
800 2662 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE SHYAM SAWTAL HIRAMATI SAONTAL 1200
801 4346 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT-SUNIL BHUMIJ RADHA BHUMIJ 1300
802 4206 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT BHIM KONDPAN SMTI MANONTI TANTI 1500
803 16918 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.SUNIL BAKTI SMTI LOKHIMONI BAKTI 1100
804 4336 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LATE SARAT SONAR ANAMI BAKTI 1300
805 2366 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT GONESH KEONT BASANTI KEONT 1200
806 1840 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.Joseph Bage AGNISIYA BAGE 1100
807 1324 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.Silash Bhengra LUCHIA BHENGRA 1200
808 1836 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.Johan Surin CHUCHITA DUNGDUNG 1100
809 2323 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.AMRIT PORJA SUNITA MUNDA 1100
810 5622 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LATE BHANU BHATTACHARJEE KANIKA BHATTACHARJEE 1000
811 981 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SHYAMSUNDAR BORAIK TILESWARI BORAIK 1000
812 1233 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PAKHILA SOBOR Mr. ROMESH SOBOR 1000
813 3448 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MAHADEV GOWOLA MINA KUMARI GOWALA 1000
814 1563 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PROTAP SOBOR SITA SOBOR 1200
815 2762 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE JIBON KARMAKAR MONDIL KARMAKAR 1000
816 779 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BASANTA KHARIA BIROSMONI KHARIA 1000
817 2773 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. IV CHAROO MUNDA Mrs. BANDHNI MUNDA 1200
818 1939 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LT. RAJINA URANG SULEMAN BARLA 1000
819 4972 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BUDHU NOBINO MRS SUKURMONI CHAITO 1000
820 1484 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LATE LOSMI SOBOR RAJEN SOBOR 1300
821 4259 E-067 Halmari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JUGNU MUNDA TARAMANI MUNDA 1100
822 850 C-007 Baitakhal T.E. Karimganj DILIP CHAKRABORTY SUKLA CHAKRABORTY 1400
823 671 D-015 Bhergaon T.E. Udalguri LT.BIRBAL MUNDA MERI MUNDA 1200
824 3398 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT NAROD KARMAKAR ALPANA KARMAKAR 1100
825 5193 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. JESAK SONA MILKA SONA 1100
826 4810 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. ETOWA MUNDA TITRI MUNDA 1100
827 4951 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. BUCHOO ORANG RIMI ORANG 1000
828 5677 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAM MUNDA GITA MUNDA 1200
829 4571 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. PADNA TANTI RUPANTI TANTI 1000
830 1560 E-166 Santi T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BABULAL BASFOR RITA BASPAR 1000
831 1044 E-166 Santi T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DEBAROO KORMAKER SUKUR MONI MASSA 1200
832 1023 E-166 Santi T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PATRASH BHALI BIRSI SOMBARI 1000
833 3748 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT SOMBARI MUNDA SRI SAWNA MUNDA 1100
834 838 E-166 Santi T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKRAM GOWALLA CHOITI GOWALA 1000
835 981 E-166 Santi T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DHANESWAR SONOWAL KHAGESWARI SONOWAL 1000
836 4024 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT BIMAL KARKETTA SMT. SUKURMONI KARKETTA 1000
837 4823 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. BABUDHAN TANTI SANMOTI TANTI 1000
838 7622 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE SUSHMA MUNDA BIRSHA MUNDA 1100
839 1695 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE PAITOO GHATOWAL BUDHNI GHATWAL 1000
840 8740 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. ARJUN BAWRI MRS. ANIMA BAWRI 1100
841 5352 E-178 Tara T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAMBOTY KALAP BABLOO GOROHO 1200
842 5313 E-178 Tara T.E. Tinsukia LT. GOURI SANKAR FULCHAND AHAILA FULCHAND (RTI) 1100
843 147 S-296 Dubba T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUNU GHATUWAR MRS. DHONESHWARI GHATUWAR 1200
844 7018 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOVA LUGUN REMISH LUGUN 1000
845 1859 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. GHANU MUNDA BERTHA MUNDA 1000
846 997 E-166 Santi T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JOBACK MAHALI JOSADA JOBACK 1100
847 47 S-114 Gar Ali T.E. Jorhat LT.KARUNA KURMI DHENA KURMI 1000
848 2703 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. RUBEN PAUL BHAROTI PAUL 1100
849 4512 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. KALICHORAN BALI SULEKHA LAKHAN 1100
850 1441 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LT. RONJIT CHUHAN 1 JUNITA CHAUHAN 1000
851 4829 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. JUAKIM PLUS MARIUM DAUD 1100
852 2644 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DURJAN GHATOWAR SHANTI GHATOWAR 1200
853 963 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LATE RAGHUNATH RAY AMBIKA ROY 1000
854 1428 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SANKAR TANTI LAKHI TANTI 1100
855 3336 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. BISHOKA MAL BABUSENA MAL 1000
856 2059 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT.ELZUSH SHANTI KACHUWA 1100
857 4760 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUNIL BARUAH SMT. BHAROTI BORUAH 1000
858 6401 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. JUTIKA KARMAKAR MR SHIBU KARMAKAR 1100
859 2479 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. NOBIN NAYAK BATASHI NAYAK 1000
860 4345 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. MANIK SOWRA DEVI SAWRA 1000
861 845 S-285 Green View T.E. Jorhat LT NOGEN KARMAKAR SMT RUPALI KARMAKAR 1200
862 978 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT.SUKHOMOY TANTY SUMITRA TANTI 1000
863 1342 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LATE MALLIKA RUHIDAS SANTO RUIDAS 1100
864 2098 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.NIRANJAN GUWALA CHUBANI GOWALA 1200
865 2700 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.BOISAGU BAURI SABITRI BAURI 1100
866 7687 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.MONOSHA MUNDA SUMI MUNDA 1000
867 6764 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh T. SUNIL CHOUDHURY REBIKA CHOWDHURY 1200
868 7590 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SUREN BAKTI-3 SMT. HEMANTI BAKTI 1100
869 1717 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LATE PRODIP TANTI MANJUDARI TANTI 1000
870 2004 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LATE NANKI MUNDA SURTHU NAYAK 1000
871 2352 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LATE CHUNU MAL SMT. SRIMOTI BAKTI 1000
872 2013 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUKURMONI GONJU PARESH GANJU 1100
873 3468 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAGHU KORMOKAR RENU KARMAKAR 1100
874 8676 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT.AJIT BORAIK SMT.LILIKA BORAIK 1100
875 2693 S-239 Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. RAMDHEN ROBIDAS SARAMONI ROBIDAS 1000
876 27092 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. LOBO TANTI MIRRA TANTI 1000
877 6686 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. BOLORAM PATOR SMTY RENU PATOR 1000
878 6826 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE MONDHOR TANTI SMT. SIBSORI TANTI 1000
879 7693 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. KANDRA SOWRA SONY SAWRA 1000
880 7803 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE SUFOL TANTI SMT. KORMOMI TANTI 1000
881 7861 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. AGHNEE TANTI PREMLAL TANTI 1100
882 3243 S-238 Rungajan T.E. Golaghat LT. RAJOO TOSSA PANESWARI TOSSA 1000
883 1949 S-239 Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE BHADOMONI ROBIDAS POONA ROBIDAS 2 1100
884 1350 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LATE SUTOO KHARIA SUKUNTULA KHARIA 1000
885 1394 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. LOSMON KARMAKAR ANJANA TANTI 1000
886 2414 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. JARAM KERKETA HELERIA KERKETA 1100
887 5024 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT. SONATON TANTI SMT. MIRA TANTI 1100
888 7538 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT. DEBEN GORH MAGDALI GARH 1000
889 7381 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. SANTUSH KALINDI DIPALI KALINDI 1000
890 7458 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT.RANJIT KEOT DURPODI KEOT 1100
891 7697 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT.STEPHEN TOPNO ANJOLI TOPNO 1100
892 7916 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT.RUHIT BORAIK SANJA BORIAK 1100
893 1235 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LT. RAJIB KURMI MRS. PATU KURMI 1000
894 556 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LATE DHONI KURMI KARAMI KURMI 1000
895 569 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LATE BOLEN BHUYAN PUNIYA BHUYAN 1000
896 608 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LATE SONARAM KURMI PREMO KURMI 1000
897 1720 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. FAGOO GONJOO PRAMILA GANJU 1100
898 7504 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. LAKHON MUNDA BINA MUNDA 1000
899 5528 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT.BITUSH MUNDA ROHIL MUNDA 1100
900 4074 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. TUFAN KHOIRA KUSTURI KHOIRA 1000
901 4797 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PREMNATH KARMAKAR Ms. FAGNI MURA (ILLITERATE) 1200
902 6017 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT.BUDHUA BHODRA MS JAWANI BUDHNA 1000
903 5461 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT. BHARAT BARAIK -2 SMT. SONJA BARAIK 1100
904 1195 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. EMIL TELI SABINA .SONA 1000
905 2496 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MUNCHI MAJHI Mrs. SABITRI MAJHI 1100
906 1736 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DEWLAL ORANG ASHIK URANG 1100
907 2269 E-108 Lepetkatta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KHAITOO KAMAR M/S SUKURMONI KAMAR 1100
908 1568 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LATE SULEMAN-IV SMT. ALISA SURIN 1000
909 2442 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. DHARMOO Mrs.JOSADA SASNI 1100
910 2412 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.BABULAL PANIKA KRISTOMONI PANIKA 1000
911 5288 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT.BASU RAI Mrs. PARBOTI RAI 1100
912 40/085 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LT. BURUSING TANTI BIROS MONI TANTI 1000
913 560 S-078 Dalowjan T.E. Golaghat LT. GONESH BOWARI TUCHUMANI BAURI 1000
914 2965 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LATE TINTUS MURA ANJANA MURA 1100
915 1443 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LT. SONJIT ORANG TIROLA ORANG 1000
916 995 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT. FUTUKCHAND URANG CHOTURA URANG 1100
917 3933 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT.ANIKA KHERIA BOSCO KERKETTA 1000
918 2195 S-239 Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. RAMSING MUNDA EATOWARI MUNDA 1000
919 7072 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AGHNI ROMESH RAMESH CHUKHU 1000
920 3180 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE RAMESWAR KALINDI MRS. ANU KALINDI 1000
921 1036 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE DHENLAL TULABOTI CHATRI 1000
922 3419 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LAB SATURGHAN JOLESWARI LABA 1000
923 2402 E-179 Tarajan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JOYMOTY RAJPUT BOLO RAJPUT 1100
924 2333 E-179 Tarajan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SAMLAL BORAIK AMIRA BORAIK 1200
925 3273 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GONESH MOHADEV SUKURMONI GONESH 1100
926 717 E-150 Phukenbari T.E. Dibrugarh Late Lakheshwar Sonowal GITANJALI SONOWAL 1200
927 1823 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. DHANOO FULMONI-V JOJOWAR 1100
928 2729 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LATE LALSAI SMT. SEEMA 1000
929 5703 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.JUNIKA RAJEN NAYAK 1000
930 2441 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LATE HORAKRISHNA SUNA SMT. BINOTI SUNA 1000
931 2334 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LATE SONIKA MUNDA SMT. KIRPA MUNDA 1000
932 3075 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT.BIJLA JOJOWAR MARIAM JOJOWAR 1100
933 1537 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT. PREMI GUWALLA DEWRAM GOWALA 1000
934 1375 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT. BANASU DIP ASHAMONI DEEP 1100
935 2403 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONKOWARI JUSH GORH 1000
936 945 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LATE MARKASH MURA SAKTULI MUNDA 1000
937 2270 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LATE GHASI PROZA MIRA (GHASI) 1000
938 7756 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT. FAGNI KEOT 3 JITEN KEOT 1000
939 1300 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. FAGU MAJHI BIMOLLA MAJHI 1100
940 1241 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. BANESWAR ORANG RANOO ORANG 1100
941 1471 C-076 Monierkhal T.E. Cachar LATE SUDHIR PAIKYA USHA PAIKYA 1100
942 1318 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LT. BIHURAM KOMAR SABITA KAMAR 1200
943 10052 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIRSHA NIKHIL RASAI TILSO 1200
944 2837 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LATE UTTOM TANTY PREMBOTY (PREMBOTI) TANTI 1000
945 2166 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SUKRO MANKI Mrs. CINAMI MANKI 1100
946 3566 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. PONKOJ MAJHI MONGLI MAJHI 1000
947 3291 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE MATIASH MUNDA-I FUGANI MUNDA 1000
948 1377 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE ROTHIA TOSSA ATMABALA TOSSA 1000
949 2201 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE MUKUND KALINDI SUMITRA KALINDI 1000
950 35 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE PROMANANDA TOLA TOMA TOSSA 1000
951 5229 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE BENSENT MUNDA JAWNI MUNDA 1000
952 5408 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE BONSHI TANTI SARASWATI TANTI 1000
953 4030 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BALUBHADRA PATOR Mrs.BIRO PATAR 1000
954 2724 S-186 Methoni T.E. Golaghat LT. SUNDRASAI SICK PARMA GAJU 1000
955 2200 S-186 Methoni T.E. Golaghat LT. J.N. SARMA MRS ANIMA SHARMA 1000
956 4137 E-372 DEKHARI TEA FACTORY Dibrugarh LT. SUKROO BHATRA MRS BELLA BHATRA 1100
957 2127 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PABAN KUMAR MRS.SUKMOTI KUMAR 1200
958 1240 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE II- GOBIND BORHI BASMOTI BARHOI 1000
959 3554 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAJENDRO ORANG MANJU ORANG 1200
960 6003 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. GHANAKANTA BARLA KUNTI BARAL 1300
961 3554 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DEBARU MANGRA JITNI DEBARU 1000
962 8003 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. DIRA AIND PUNI AIND 1100
963 8640 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKRA MAHALI Mrs. RUKMONI MAHALI DUKHU 1000
964 2338 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LT SUNIL BORAIK MONJU BORAIK 1000
965 7866 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE PROMILA BAGTI-IV BIROSPOTIA BAGTI 1000
966 1448 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. TUTUL TANTI URCHILA TANTI 1000
967 4075 S-274 Tingalibam T.E. Charaideo LT. PETUA SAIKIA CHENIMAI SAIKIA 1100
968 026/098 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. MOHIPAL KUMAR APINA KUMAR 1100
969 1016 E-165 Sankar T.E.. Tinsukia LT.PABAN TASSA SITA HARI 1200
970 4591 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. LAKHESWAR KURMI SMT. BISWA KURMI 1100
971 3845 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. JOYMOTI GORE MOHESH GORE 1000
972 5519 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT.JOGU MIRDHA SAIROTI TURI 1000
973 5904 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. SACHIN GOSAITO RIMA GOSAITO 1100
974 1797 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT.DURBADAL TANTI SMT.PUSPA TANTI 1200
975 3684 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT.PARBOTY GASAI SRI KOMOL TANTI 1100
976 2867 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE KORMI PRODHAN ANIL PRADHAN 1000
977 3863 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE HIRA MUNDA SUKHRAM MUNDA 1200
978 1478 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE HARIDAS MURA LAKHIMONI MURA 1100
979 3441 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.LAKESWAR MUDI ASHMOTI MUDI 1100
980 2857 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KRISHNA SONYARO KRISHNA 1000
981 3213 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE SUGA JOIMOTI GOWALA 1000
982 3204 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT.KRISHNO CH.GORH BHAGABOTI GARH 1000
983 3666 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SONISWAR ETOWA RONGILA SONISWAR 1000
984 2610 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE MATHURA TANTI RUPESWAR TANTI 1000
985 2194 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIRSHA III MRS. DURGABASHI URANG 1100
986 1172 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SUKRAM SMT LILLA (F) 1100
987 2357 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PROMILA II SAMU NAYAK 1000
988 2580 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIRSHI IV MR. NATA I 1000
989 1906 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AHALYA MR. SUREN PATRA 1000
990 774 S-249 Shyamraipore T.E. Golaghat LT. RAMESWAR GONJU SUMITRA GANJU 1000
991 750 S-249 Shyamraipore T.E. Golaghat LT. MONJU TURI DHUTU TURI 1000
992 2129 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LT. SUBOL RIKIASON SWAPNA RIKIASON 1100
993 3013 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DUTHNATH PUTLI I 1000
994 1940 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NARAYAN -III PROMILLA-I 1200
995 5057 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MONI GOGOI MRS. LAJANTI GOGOI 1000
996 1595 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LT. HORENDRA MOHALI II JOBA MOHALI 1000
997 1856 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LT.SUGESH MOHALI DHONYA MOHALI 1100
998 1965 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KRISHNA PORJA LAKHI PORJA 1100
999 2779 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.KRISHNA PRADHAN MINA PRADHAN 1100
1000 1095 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE ABHINATH BAWRI SMT. KOSOILYA BAWRI 1000
1001 3667 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LATE DURPODY TANTY NIRONATH TANTI 1000
1002 4364 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.JITEN TANTI NIRUMAI TANTI 1300
1003 2932 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE JUNATHAN KOROD SAROTHI KORAD 1000
1004 753 S-238 Rungajan T.E. Golaghat LT. RAJENDRO TANTI SMT. REKHA TANTI 1200
1005 4010 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. ARUN SMT. LUKU TAMARIA 1000
1006 1925 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. R. BECK SANGOROTI BECK 1100
1007 9622 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. TOHORSAI SUMITRA ORANG 1000
1008 5615 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. NOGEN DAS NIVA RANI DAS 1000
1009 4262 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. TILESWAR KORIA SOSSI KHARIA 1000
1010 3987 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT.GONESH TANTI ANAMI TANTI 1000
1011 3684 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LATE FULESWAR MUNDA MALA MUNDA 1000
1012 3711 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. NAHARU NAYAK BAIJANTI NAYAK 1000
1013 3998 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. KORMU ORANG ANITA ORANG 1000
1014 3616 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. FOLORA ORANG SRI BILIAM MINS 1100
1015 4180 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAMNATH TANTI SMT.URMILA TANTI 1200
1016 6479 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE ARJOON NAYAK BIMALA NAYAK 1000
1017 1691 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. PREMANANDA PATOR SMT. BUDHNI PATOR 1000
1018 1029 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. KESHLALL SATNAMI BELMATI SATNAMI 1200
1019 1646 C-083 Poloi T.E. Cachar LT. RUNIA MAL BIDYA PATRA 1000
1020 1981 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LT. ARUNA TANTI ATIN TANTI 1100
1021 1804 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. LANDU SABOR SUBASHI SABOR 1100
1022 2194 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur Late JUNAKI TANTI MANTU TANTI 1200
1023 3178 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. MOTILAL KARMAKAR AAMALATA KARMAKAR 1000
1024 3199 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. NANDOO MANKI CHARIDA MANAKI 1100
1025 3608 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. MEHETA SOWTAL CHAHAMANI CHAUTAL 1000
1026 3665 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. MOHABIR SOWTAL MRS BASO CHAUTAL 1000
1027 4034 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. GUPTA SOWRA MRS DOLARI CHAURA 1000
1028 4154 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. BISHNOO TOSSA SMT. CHENDRABOTY TOSSA 1000
1029 4194 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SOLIM HUSSAIN RASIDA BEGUM 1000
1030 K/1821 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT. KHUDILAL KARMAKAR KALPANA KARMAKAR 1000
1031 1951 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MUKUNDA LAHRA JOYMONI LOHAR 1100
1032 2109 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BUDHUA GURIA KUSUM GURIYA 1000
1033 1195 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. BHAROT GOSSAI CHALAMET REITIYA 1000
1034 37/033 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LT. SOMARI BAWRI SRI SUKHIA BAWRI 1100
1035 37/072 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LT. JAMUNA SAWRA SHRI SONIA SAWRA 1000
1036 38/014 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LT. SITTARAM BAWRI SMT. POKHILLA BAWRI 1100
1037 39/217 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LT. JOHON GORH SMT HIRA GARH 1000
1038 1157 E-006 Azizbagh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JITEN MAJHEE Mrs. BUDHNI MAJHEE 1000
1039 6210 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia LT. AMI SUKDEB RUPALI SUREN 1000
1040 1211 D-013 Belseri T.E. Sonitpur LT. KARUNA PORJA BIBAN PORJA 1000
1041 4953 E-129 Muttuck T.E. Dibrugarh LT. POBON MALI Ms. PONCHAMI MALI 8000
1042 786 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LATE ANDHRIOUS MAGRET 2 1000
1043 9287 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. MUZI ALI Mrs. SAHERA BEGAM 1100
1044 3457 D-034 Dhulapadung T.E. Sonitpur LATE CHEROO MUNDA MR JEMA MUNDA 1000
1045 4917 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT BANGSHI -6 BAG ARUNA BAG 1100
1046 1810 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT. MONI GOALA BALBOTI GOALA 1100
1047 T-2188 E-179 Tarajan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NANDA TULSA PAIK 1100
1048 6261 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.NORESH PASSI BONDONA PASI 1000
1049 946 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. GOPAL DAS SMTI URBASHI DAS 1100
1050 3710 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIRSHA LOHAR MRS BITEY LOHAR 1000
1051 1555 N-016 Amsoi T.E. Nagaon LATE RAJKUMAR TANTI BELI TANTI 1000
1052 2557 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT MOHAN TACHA ANITA TACHA 1200
1053 1570 S-258 Soraipani T.E. Jorhat LT. NIRMAL KARUAH Mrs ANJALI KARUA 1100
1054 17202 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.DHOBLU MIRDHA SORITA MIRDHA 1100
1055 17550 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh SANKAR BOWRI MIRA BAURI 1100
1056 1702 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT. USHA MAL MR RUSSIA MAL 1000
1057 2173 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKRA MUNDA MANGRI MUNDA 1000
1058 2115 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKRAM CHITOO Mrs. DEVKI LOHRA SAHU 1200
1059 4032 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. PROSAD TELI HEMOLA TELI 1000
1060 8342 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. DAYA KAUSHALLYA SILLA 1000
1061 1083 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT.BINODE KOIRI AGNI KOIRI 64800
1062 5564 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT. TILESWAR MURAH LOKHESWARI MURAH 1100
1063 3952 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT. DEBASISH DEY MADHUMITA DEY 1100
1064 919 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT. ELIAZAR I MS MAGDALI 1100
1065 4984 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE BURON LANG TOPPO RENUKA LANGTOPPO 1200
1066 5518 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PRODEEP PATRA GITA PATRA 1300
1067 5923 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE ROMESH KARMAKAR GONGAMONI KARMAKAR 1300
1068 1265 D-013 Belseri T.E. Sonitpur LT.DUKHO MAJHI JAYMATI MAJHI 1100
1069 1006 D-013 Belseri T.E. Sonitpur LT.MEGHUA MUNDA SAGARMONI MUNDA 1200
1070 2110 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE ANJELIOSH KERKETTA SUCHENA KERKETA 1300
1071 8964 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.SUKRA TELENGA JIRA TELENGA 1000
1072 9411 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PREMLAL BAGH PURNIMA BAGH 6000
1073 1996 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LATE DUKHNA-2 MRS RENU SAWACHI 500
1074 3084 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LATE MONARAM KAROWA MANGRI KARUWA 1100
1075 7344 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE SAMLALL GARH DILABASIYA GARH 1200
1076 7501 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE JIRON MUNDA EMRENSIA MUNDA 1100
1077 889 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUBHAS LOHAR HANA TUTI 1100
1078 5324 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE ELLIJINA LAKRA DHANESWAR LAKRA 3600
1079 2387 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT. SIBCHARAN GOPAL SOKHI 1000
1080 2719 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia BIJOY BAWARI SOMARI BAWARI 1300
1081 11174 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOMRA JULIA SMT. ELISABA SOMRA 1100
1082 3503 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. TULSI DAS GOWALA MAHESHWARI GOWALA 2800
1083 3653 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE LAKHIA KALANDI TERESA KALONDI 2600
1084 1207 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LATE BINA GOWALLA PATANU GUWALLA 1000
1085 3557 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LT. TUKAN NAYEK RUMA NAYEK 9700
1086 2501 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LT. SHANKAR ROY SANJIT RAI 18800
1087 3095 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LT. BASANTI RAI JITEN ROY 43800
1088 22770 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANJOY GUWALA SAPNA GOWALA 25000
1089 1278 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LTRAMCHARAN LOHAR Mrs. BOBITA LOHAR 35800
1090 11692 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.ARSELIANI KHALKHO NIHAR ORANG 39700
1091 11960 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT FERON LAKRA ALISINA LAKRA 34400
1092 4410 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. NOREN LILI ORANG 1100
1093 2804 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.MADAN KHERIA SABITRI KHAIRA 1000
1094 8719 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.PABAN TANTI SIMA TANTI 1300
1095 3085 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. PORIA JENA SULOCHANA JENA 1100
1096 4870 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT.SUTU BHUYAN ROTOLI BHUYAN 1100
1097 4069 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. BEDOBOTI KHODAL ARUN KHUDAL 1000
1098 4787 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.MAMONI KARMAKAR SANJOY KARMAKAR 1000
1099 9992 E-127 Moran T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JUGEN KARMAKAR MINA KARMAKAR 1100
1100 4725 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAJOO PORJA MRS SHANTI PARJA 1100
1101 1113 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT. BINOD BARAIK ETOWAR BARAIK 1000
1102 3575 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BISHNATH TASSA SUMITRA TASA 1000
1103 2141 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AMRIT BHAKTA MS. LAKHAMONI BHAKTA 1000
1104 2238 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RANJAN KONWAR SUBHANTI KONWAR 1200
1105 1532 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. I.D.PURKAYATHA ANITA DUTTA 1200
1106 3441 S-238 Rungajan T.E. Golaghat LT. DEEPOK KAP KOMOLESWARY KUP 1000
1107 1136 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LATE PINKU POWDRI RENU PARI 1100
1108 2068 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. MONGLA GOWALA SANTI GOWALA 1300
1109 11116 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. KISHOR BORAIK BILASH MANI BORAIK 1100
1110 2323 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.LAL RIKIASON RAKHI RIKIYASON 1100
1111 10707 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ESAK -III MRS MACIKA KHESS 1100
1112 10830 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LATE TARAMONI MR KABIR SOBOR 1100
1113 5902 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AJIT MADHAB SITA PATOR 1100
1114 823 D-028 Chikonmati T.E. Darrang LT. MOKAROO KANDO SUGAMANI KONDO 1000
1115 2885 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE SOMA MUNDA-24 7 NO. SONTI MUNDA 1000
1116 1330 C-100 Singlacherra T.E. Karimganj LT. SONAMOTY DHANI RAM SATNAMI 1000
1117 1609 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LATE GURUCHARAN DURAI DUMI TULSHI 1100
1118 8656 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.PUTLA TANTI URMILA TANTI 1000
1119 3598 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LATE MALOTY DUKHOO JAGADISH BARAIK 1000
1120 8519 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. LOBO MURA Mrs. AMILLA LOBO 1100
1121 4580 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT. MONMOTI JOGEN Mr. JUGEN JHAROO TANTI 1000
1122 767 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LATE MAHIPAL SAWRA MRS. SUSILA SAWRA 1000
1123 1533 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LATE NOWASH SAWRA SMT. SUSHILA SAWRA 1000
1124 3273 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT.ROMESH SOBOR MINA SOBOR 1100
1125 519 D-089 Singrimari T.E. Udalguri LT PUTUL BASAK MONICA BASAK 1000
1126 1563 S-160 Krishnabehari T.E. Sivasagar LATE BIJOY NAYAK CHAMPA NAYAK 1300
1127 7488 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. BALATAR BARA ANJELA BARA 1200
1128 9446 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. RAJESWAR MUNDA SUKURMONI MUNDA 1100
1129 3307 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. DASARAT MOHALI BEHULA MAHALI 1000
1130 3662 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE KEDAR PASHI SMTI LAKHI PASHI 1000
1131 4102 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj GAYATREE GOALA SRI BIDYA SAGAR GOALA 1000
1132 4595 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE JANKI RABIDAS DURGA RABIDAS 1100
1133 5058 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. BINTHY HAZAM RAMABATAR THAKUR 1000
1134 5274 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. MIRA MURA NAREN MURHA 1000
1135 2391 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE TINKU KISHAN ANJALI KISHAN 1100
1136 2301 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE AKAN TANTI ROHIT TANTI 1200
1137 7574 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT.SOVA MUNDA Mr. MONGOO KOYA 1100
1138 2925 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT. AMARJAN BELMONI Ms URMILA GARH 1000
1139 3834 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PABAN DHONONJOY SAILA TANTI 1200
1140 1575 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. SAILESH CHRISTIAN ARALA KHRISHTAN 1000
1141 3089 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BISNATH PROJA SMT. RUPAI PROJA 1100
1142 5473 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANGRA 2 MUNDA SALMI MUNDA 1300
1143 5189 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.KHUDI RAWTIALT MANGLA RAWTIA 1200
1144 6555 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. HARADHAN TANTI MUKTASWARI TANTI 1300
1145 3038 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LT. BINA TANTI TROLUKYA TANTI 1100
1146 1428 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LT. AMLEN JAJO URSILA JOJO 1000
1147 1787 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LT. RAJKUMAR SAHU SMT. SUBANI SAHU 1000
1148 306 S-014 Balijan T.E. Golaghat LT. KULUWA MIRDHA MINADA MIRDHA 1200
1149 1211 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LT. BIRCHA URANG SATA URANG 1100
1150 1186 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat SUKRASH BARAIK KRISHMAT BORAIK 1000
1151 4613 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT.BHUGEN MAHALI BUDHNI MAHALI 1300
1152 1234 C-102 Narshingpore T.E. Hailakandi LT.KHUKA REE BASANTI REE 1000
1153 546 C-102 Narshingpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. DAYA SOBOR NILMANI SABAR 1000
1154 6072 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE RENU RAJPUT LALOO RAJPUT 1000
1155 3602 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. (5) PRADIP TIRKEY PATRESIYA TIGGA 1000
1156 3130 S-088 Dhooli T.E. Jorhat LT. JOGESWAR KARMAKAR SHANTI KARMAKAR 1200
1157 732 E-004 Anandabag T.E. Tinsukia B.C.Hatibarua SUBHADRA HATI BORUA 1000
1158 3037 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT AMULYA KAHAR RAJKUMARI KAHAR 1100
1159 2205 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUKLESWAR KUMAR PARBATI KUMAR 1500
1160 5932 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE TORONI TANTI ASHMOTI TANTI 1000
1161 6013 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BASANTI PATRA MUAJA PATRO 1000
1162 7447 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. RASHMI BIRJA PUNIRAM BIRJA 1100
1163 6622 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT DURGESWARI DAS MAHANDRA& DURGESWARI DAS 1000
1164 3718 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT.MEGHO ROBIDAS TIRTHA ROBIDAS 1000
1165 1948 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RANJAN NAYAK SMT BOTI NAYAK 1300
1166 1214 E-168 Satyanarayan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CHOGO SUKRO URANG 1000
1167 648 S-195 Muktabari T.E. Charaideo LT. GONESH URANG MAYA URANG 1100
1168 2889 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT.TILESWARY BHUMIJ SAINEL BHUMIJ 1100
1169 7203 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHARATI KARMAKAR ROYAL KARMAKAR 1000
1170 5632 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.BUDHNATH GUWALA BIRSHI GUWALA 1000
1171 6132 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANSUGAR SANIYARO KANDULANA 1000
1172 1848 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT PROHLAD GOWALA INJORMONI GOWALLA 1200
1173 3547 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT.PRAKASH BARUAH JHARNA BARUAH 1500
1174 7011 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. GANESH TANTI RUMA TANTI 1200
1175 9271 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. MONGOL SING KIRON SING 1200
1176 6397 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT.SURUJMONI BHUMIJ PUTUL BHUMIJ 1100
1177 8360 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT.SUMITRA DOLSAI DASU TANTI 1100
1178 3568 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT BINOY BHUMIJ LACHMANIA BHUMIJ 1200
1179 1150 C-014 BOROJALINGAH T.E. Cachar LT. MAYNA RABIDAS JAGADISH RABIDAS 1200
1180 1054 C-072 Majagram T.E. Cachar LT SURENDRO REE SHRIMATI REE 1100
1181 1097 S-018 Banamalie T.E. Sivasagar LATE SABITA KARMAKAR JAGAT KARMAKAR 1200
1182 1681 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. HEMESWAR TANTI-II LAJHOO TANTI 1200
1183 1473 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE.ANIL TANTI BOGIDOI URIYA 1200
1184 1676 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JIBORDHAN Mrs. ANURADHA SONA 1000
1185 2658 E-113 Madhuting T.E. Dibrugarh JAMAL MIYAN BIBE 1000
1186 3121 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AKBAR ORANG MANJU KERKETA 1000
1187 6398 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DHARAM NATH BGD SANTA KUMAR 1100
1188 4272 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT. B. CHATTY SALMI CHHATY 1000
1189 6132 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LATE SORIFON NISSA 2 MR ABDUL SUVAN 1000
1190 1955 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LATE UPOK DASPAN JOGOT DAS 1000
1191 1640 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. I NIKOLASH Mr. RAMEL 1200
1192 6763 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. BISWANATH BORAIK BASANTI BORAIK 1100
1193 2841 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE YOGANTA MOHALI ANITA MOHALI 1100
1194 4191 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT DEWNTI GORH DEBABRATA GORH 1000
1195 3024 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LATE BASANTI GOAR MATILAL GOAR 1000
1196 3295 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LATE SITARAM GOAR FULAMATI GOAR 1000
1197 12671 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAJU KHARIA RADHIKA KHARIA 1200
1198 1472 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LATE BODO TANTI NIRODA TANTI 1000
1199 921 S-289 Sadar Office,Jorhat A.T.C. Ltd. Jorhat LT.INDRA BAHADUR RAI SMT.SAROJ RAI 1200
1200 1391 E-089 Kailashpur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SIMON KASHYAP MARRY KASYAP 1200
1201 895 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE BHOROT CH. PATRA RENU PATRA 1000
1202 5268 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE AMAL KARMAKAR Mrs. HEMANTI KARMAKAR 1000
1203 6304 E-036 Daimukhia T.E. Tinsukia LT.JITEN PANDOO HIRA BUDHU 1200
1204 1724 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CHANDRANATH KHARIA MRS MONUMATI KHARIA 1000
1205 3297 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. AMANIA BHUIN HEMO KHUDAL 1100
1206 2881 E-049 Dilli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MOHORLAL MANIARO MOHARLAL 1000
1207 1604 E-112 Madarkhat T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANIL MURA MANGARI MURA 1100
1208 1376 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LT. KRISHNA RAJPUT REKHA RAJPUT 1000
1209 2331 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. BANDHNA BORAIK-3 Mrs. LAKHIMONI BARIAK 1000
1210 6716 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT RABIKA KANDAPAN RUBEN 5 KANDAPAN 1000
1211 103 C-101 Sonaicherra T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.CHANDRA CHETRI KALPANA CHHOTRI 1000
1212 2287 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. INDRA BAHADUR SMT. SARASWATI CHETRI 1100
1213 1862 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT.KUMUT NAND BAHALEN SUNA 1100
1214 5441 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia LT.DEPOK SURJA SUMITRA DIPOK 1200
1215 2980 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE BADHON BHUYAN SARUMAI BHUYAN 1100
1216 6278 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT.BISNATH TANTI BABITA TANTI 1200
1217 3195 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. UKEA GARA GOBINDA GARA 1100
1218 3447 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. CRISTOFER BAGH SILO BAGH 1100
1219 4669 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LATE RICEMONI MAHLI MR. BADAL MAHALI 1000
1220 3777 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE KUARO ODEYA BAHALEN AREYA 1100
1221 3425 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. LAKHIA MAJHI JABA MAJHI 1200
1222 7161 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT.3 MOHESWAR TANTI AMASHI TANTI 1100
1223 2190 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE PREM KUMAR KALINDI RUNU KALINDI 1500
1224 2510 C-053 Kalline T.E. Karimganj LT. NONDO URANG NAMITA URANG 1100
1225 2756 C-053 Kalline T.E. Karimganj LT. DINESH MIRDHA RANJABATI MIRDHA 1000
1226 3418 S-238 Rungajan T.E. Golaghat LATE BANANI KUSHAL GOPAL KUSHAL 1100
1227 1248 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur Lt. TUNIA TOPNO SISILIA TOPNO 1100
1228 5133 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.MILLA MAHALI CHUTUA KALINDI 1000
1229 2391 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT.BUDHESWAR SAWRA FAGUNI SAWRAH 1400
1230 1842 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE HORIMOHAN BOISNAB MUKTI BAISHNAB 1100
1231 2009 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE MONOO KARMAKAR PAR KARMAKAR 1200
1232 2589 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE LADURAM KALITA GANGAMONI KALITA 1200
1233 3079 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE DHURUP PARAYA DEBI PARAYA 1100
1234 22663 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIRO MUNDA DEBARI MUNDA 1000
1235 18056 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT.KRISHNA TOSSA MINATA BHUMIJ TOSSA 1100
1236 2174 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE DOLON GONJOO KALOTI GANJU 1200
1237 1738 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE SANICHAR KULDIP NILMANI KULDIP 1200
1238 2887 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE RADHESHYAM GORE LAKHI GARH 1100
1239 1827 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. JOHAN BEG PUTULI BEG 1000
1240 1406 D-010 Bargara T.E. Darrang LT. KARI ORAWN BACHCHU ORION 1100
1241 1370 D-010 Bargara T.E. Darrang LT. DIPAK GOWALA PARSONI GOWALA 1100
1242 1438 D-010 Bargara T.E. Darrang LT. BINODE SAWTAL JHARI SAWTAL 1100
1243 1117 D-010 Bargara T.E. Darrang LT. BUDHAN SANIKA MUNDA 1000
1244 1175 D-010 Bargara T.E. Darrang LT. JUHEL SEWRA SUKURMONI SEWRA 1000
1245 1757 D-010 Bargara T.E. Darrang LT. AMBRUSH MUNDA HANA MUNDA 1000
1246 3121 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. 2 MARIAM BODRA ELIASH BODRA 1000
1247 2084 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE KARMA MUNDA SANTI MUNDA 1000
1248 2284 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. 8-JOHAN MUNDA ASRITA MUNDA 1000
1249 3133 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHONCHOLA TANTI 3 RATNOO TANTI 1100
1250 3798 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. RUTH AIND SADO AIND 1000
1251 1836 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANANDMASHI MUNDA-3 NAIMI MUNDA 1000
1252 2270 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. DOGGEY MUNDA MANGRI MUNDA 1000
1253 2160 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHAMOO KONDH MALATI KOND 1000
1254 9302 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. MINA KAMKAR DAMODAR KAMKAR 34100
1255 4486 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT. SAMEL MUNDA BALAMDINA MUNDA 1200
1256 4578 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LATE DHORMESWAR DHORMESWARI KAYASTHA 1000
1257 363 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. NONDO SOBOR BHAROTI SOBOR 1000
1258 5715 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. DHANIRAM MIRDHA BINA MIRDHA 1100
1259 2830 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LT. SONJIB PROJA MADHUMATI PRAJA 1000
1260 3164 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT. RAJEN NAYAK NIRADA NAYAK 1000
1261 4496 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE RAMSING- I SUKHI MUNDA 1000
1262 4821 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT.MOHESH MOHABIR URMILA KARMAKAR 1300
1263 4778 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT.BASANTA HAROO NILA DROBO 1200
1264 2983 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar Lt.LAKHESWAR DAS MRS BILO DAS 1000
1265 3465 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE AROTI HORO NATHINEL HORO 1000
1266 2612 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT. SURENGA SOWRAH (2) MUNNI CHAORA 1000
1267 2387 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. KALICHARAN GONJU MENEKA GANJOO 1000
1268 2188 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. ARUNA TANTI SUKRU KULDIP 1100
1269 265 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT.SOINATH MIRDHA RAIMONI MIRDHA 1200
1270 360 C-113 Ramchandy T.E. Hailakandi LT.MANTU BHUMIZ BINATI BHUMIJ 1000
1271 3782 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT.S.PAUL MINA PAUL 1100
1272 4070 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. KALICHARAN KALINDI JYOTSNA KALINDRI 1100
1273 4335 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. BHAKTA KALINDI BHAROTI KALINDRI 1000
1274 948 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT.PRAMILA FULMALI SURESH FULMALI 1000
1275 6249 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SUREN NAYAK SMT. RANU NAYAK 1000
1276 3235 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE KARTICK TANTI AHAILLYA (AHILYA) TANTI 1000
1277 5170 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.BIDESHI TANTI SIMA TANTI 1100
1278 5323 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. ALISHA MUNDA ALBRED MUNDA 1100
1279 176 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LT. SRIBOON RAJAK .BHARATY ROJOK 1200
1280 3399 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT.MANIK NO 2 BERNA 1000
1281 4080 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT. DEBESWOR TANTI SMT. SABITA TANTI 1000
1282 1199 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LATE AUGUSTOO KHALKO JULETHA KHALKHO 1000
1283 1368 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat MANI RAWTIA SONJABOTY RAWTIA 1200
1284 3088 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJESH KALANDI ANITA KALONDI 1200
1285 3475 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SURESH DAS JOMUNA DAS 1100
1286 2032 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ANUWAR HUSSAIN ASHINA BIBI I 1300
1287 13195 E-127 Moran T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANAND TANTI LASHI TANTI 1100
1288 2146 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LATE THOMASH KAZUR SELESTINA KUJUR 1000
1289 9026 E-127 Moran T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BIJULAL PATOR DURGI PATAR 1200
1290 13337 E-127 Moran T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KIRAN KHARIA DURPATI KHARIA 1000
1291 10049 E-127 Moran T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LILABOTIY KAMAR BOJRANATH KAMAR 1200
1292 1555 E-006 Azizbagh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PRADIP MAJINDRA ANAMIKA GARH 1100
1293 3617 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DARSONA MAJHI SANTI MAJHI 1200
1294 1073 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.RAMADHAR MALLAH BIJOY LAXMI MALLAH 1100
1295 711 S-224 Rajabarie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LATE NARYAN NAYAK SMT.KAMLI NAYAK 1100
1296 652 S-224 Rajabarie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. ASHOK KHERUAR PURNIMA KHERUWAR 1100
1297 1033 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LATE JIKNIA TANTI RENU TANTI 1100
1298 624 S-289 Sadar Office,Jorhat A.T.C. Ltd. Jorhat LT. PROHLAD NAYAK SUBHADRA NAYAK 1000
1299 832 S-289 Sadar Office,Jorhat A.T.C. Ltd. Jorhat LT.GOBINDA SUMITRA BISWAS 1000
1300 2694 S-275 Tiok T.E. Charaideo LT. GOPAL TASSA ANU TASSA 1300
1301 4273 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. AJIT BAKTI DURGAMONI BAKTI 1100
1302 3515 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar ROSIKA MAJHI MANJU MAJHI 1200
1303 4179 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. MUKESH BHUMIJ MAMONI BHUMIJ 1100
1304 3355 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. MAYA BHUMIJ MOHUL BHUMIJ 1000
1305 2268 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LATE P.K. DAS SUBARNA DAS 1100
1306 3618 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. MOHESWARI KHODAL PUNIRAM KHUDAL 1000
1307 4170 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.ANANTA KARMAKAR SABITRI KARMAKAR 1000
1308 347 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. MONIRAM GOURH SMT. SUREKHA GOURH 1100
1309 524 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LATE BIJU GOURH LAKSHESWARI TANTI 1100
1310 2079 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT. JAYANTI GOWALLA GOLAP GOWALA 1100
1311 7305 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE KOLI KALINDI HARIDAS KALINDI 1000
1312 4959 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. BOSOO TOPNO PARMILA TOPNO 1000
1313 1009 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. MAHADEO KOLE PROBHABATI KOLE 1000
1314 910 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LATE DIPAK 1ORANG SMT. MIRA ORANG 1000
1315 855 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.LALIT BASWAR SMT.RUMI BASWAR 1100
1316 1972 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT. SIBNATH MUDI SMT.NIRODA MUDI 1100
1317 1938 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAMESWAR SMT.URSILA LOHAR 1100
1318 1926 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT.BOLIN NAG SMT.SANO NAG 1200
1319 2080 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT. MUNIM RIKHI RUKMONI RIKI 1100
1320 20988 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT.SURESH URANG RIMSO MUNDA 1000
1321 20312 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. BROJEN PROJA MRS. SUNAMONI PROJA 1000
1322 18555 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT.GANSU BARIK FULMONI 1000
1323 4316 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT.KOLIA PANTANTI KOLPANA PANTANTI 1000
1324 460 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAGHU DAS LAKHI DAS 1100
1325 1655 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT.LALITA TANTI NIRANJAN TANTI 1100
1326 3142 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE ANIL TANTI ASHAMONI TANTI 1100
1327 3537 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT.MADAN SAHU DILOO SAHU 1000
1328 3499 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE DAHARU KHERIA SMT. SALMI KHARIYA 1000
1329 5892 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BUDHNI LAKHINDAR LAKHINDAR KARMOKAR 1200
1330 1696 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LT. MONGOL DAS PANIKA SMT. KUSUM PANIKA 1200
1331 3709 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. JAYMATI KURMI KAMAL KURMI 1000
1332 1214 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LATE RAJEN BHUYAN GOURI BHUYAN 1100
1333 4044 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT.PRAKASH TANTI SUNITA TANTI 1200
1334 3586 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT.PELANTOSH TOPPO JULETA TOPPO 1100
1335 1904 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT. SUKROO PANIKA JOYMOTI PANIKA 1100
1336 6372 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LATE KASUYALLA BABUL BABUL GOWALA 1200
1337 3518 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT. MANMOHAN URANG MERI URANG 1400
1338 6859 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT. GONESH MIRDHA KODOM MIRDHA 1200
1339 2122 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHANU KUMAR DURGAMONI KUMAR 1100
1340 1887 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BIRCHI SITA SRI SAWNA 1100
1341 2161 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BIR URANG ANJALI URANG 1200
1342 2865 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia LT.LAKHI DAS REENA BHUMIJ 1100
1343 2233 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. DHANO RANU BHUYAN 1200
1344 5413 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. JOGOTLAL BIRSHAHOO MRS. JOMUNA GORH 1200
1345 11012 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT.PORESH BOWRI MS. PRIYA CHUTOO BAWRI 1000
1346 4442 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ASHOK GAITRI GORH 1000
1347 1915 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SURUJ KAMALA GOWALA 1100
1348 1766 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LT. MANIK REE JOYISHNA REE 1000
1349 2476 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LATE BASIA MUNDA KHEWALI MUNDA 1000
1350 2824 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE LORGO SANIYARO BHENGRA 1000
1351 1854 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LT. ROBI MAJHI SAMARI MAJHI 1000
1352 8225 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. ANIL PAIK PRAMILA PAIK 1000
1353 1514 C-106 Subong T.E. Cachar LT. RATIA RIKIASON RAKHA KIKISAON 1000
1354 1373 C-106 Subong T.E. Cachar LT. BOSONTA TONTUBAI FULBASIYA TANTI 1000
1355 2112 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIJOY KALANDI SMT. LOKHI KALANDI 1000
1356 2203 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE GUJOI BAWRI ANITA BAWRI 1100
1357 5324 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT.SIRKA SAUTAL NIRA MAI SAUTAL 1200
1358 13998 E-127 Moran T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KESHO HORO AMIYA HORO 1000
1359 4976 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. ANAND BAKTI Mrs. PODMABOTI BAKTI 1000
1360 7202 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. MONGOLSINGH BHUMIJ BONTI BHUMIJ 1100
1361 2697 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE SOMBARI LAKHESWAR SAHU 1000
1362 3676 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. AMULYA KANU SMT. MINU KANU 1100
1363 4145 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE JUNAKI GOWALA DARULAL GOWALA 1500
1364 2655 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. SIBO MAL SMT. ASHA MAL 1000
1365 9133 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT.CHANDAN BERA SMT. ALPANA BERA 1000
1366 5332 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.RANJAM II JANAKI BHUMIJ 1100
1367 1940 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKURMONI IV BINOD KISHAN 1200
1368 2914 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. MUNDLA TOPNO MRS. SILINA TOPNO 1100
1369 2311 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. NARDO KHERUAR 3 Mrs. PRAMESHWARI NAYAK 1000
1370 97 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. SONU TONGLA PADMABOTI TONGLA 1000
1371 602 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LT. JHUMRU ORANG SMTI RINA URANG 1000
1372 2616 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT.THONI MONU SAHU 1200
1373 6511 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. SUKURMONI TANTI SUKLAL TANTI 1100
1374 2577 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUSEN ORANG CHINO ORANG 1100
1375 7081 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE JITEN RAJPUT -2 LAKHIMONI RAJPUT 1100
1376 5014 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE JAGADISH PARBATI KANDA 1000
1377 2041 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHAINA ORANG TUNI ORANG 1000
1378 2161 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LATE BAKUL RAJOWER JOYMOTI RAJWAR 1000
1379 2685 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. LOSHMAN KAMAR PANO KARMAKAR 1200
1380 3308 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE GEREGORI MINJ ELISPROBHA MINJ 1000
1381 2943 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. TELESFOR TIKNOO SMT. CIBIRIA BISNATH 1100
1382 10084 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAMJAGADISH LOHAR SABITREE LOHAR 1100
1383 37/085 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. DURPODI URANG BHAURA ORANG 1000
1384 1640 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BODHOO KARMAKAR 4 SANIARA KARMAKAR 1100
1385 8946 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BULO BHUMIZ SMT. CHAMPA BHUMIZ 1000
1386 9591 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. MASHIDAS LUGAN BAHAMONI LUGAN 1000
1387 2502 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT. DHARMOO TARU LOHAR 1000
1388 10315 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT.PALO ETOWA MANGRA 1200
1389 2231 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. ALEXIUS SURIN SMT. JAWNI SURIN 1400
1390 2987 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. MATI TANTY PUYNOLOTA TANTI 1000
1391 4203 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LATE PHILIP TANTI -2 RENUKA TANTI 1100
1392 1415 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. DEBARU MURA SMT. JINA MURA 1100
1393 2896 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE REBIKA SAWRA DUKHU HALUWA 1000
1394 1062 D-013 Belseri T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIJOY SOBER BAHA MAJHI 1000
1395 102/128 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. PURON TANTI SABITA TANTI 1000
1396 1316 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT. RAMPATI ROBIDAS MAINEE RABIDAS 1200
1397 3308 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. PANESWARI MURA PANDOO MUNDA 1100
1398 2828 S-160 Krishnabehari T.E. Sivasagar LT.SUMAN KHOIRA. BINA KHOIRA (FRESH) 1400
1399 1696 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE GOBIN KATAKI SHAKUNTALA KATAKI 1000
1400 2127 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE POLOY BHUYAN RUNIYA BHUYAN 1000
1401 1890 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE DILIP MUNDA ANJALI MUNDA 1000
1402 1916 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE GRESOON TANTI SHUKUNTALA TANTI 1000
1403 265 S-021 Baruakhat T.E. Charaideo LT. NILA KANTA BORA SUBARNA BORA 1000
1404 921 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. BOSKO I. TARAMANI BHENGRA 1000
1405 2261 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MIRA URANG RAJAN ORANG 1200
1406 5557 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE MOHAN TOSSA LAXMI TOSA 1200
1407 T-9785 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANJU BHUMIJ MAHESH BHUMIJ 1000
1408 8366 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.FRANCISH MUNI MUNDA 1100
1409 T-8982 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. DHARMESWAR NAYAK LAKHI NAYAK 1000
1410 2882 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.FULZEN JUNIKA 1100
1411 2352 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT. PURON BHOKTA SUNITI BHAKTA 1100
1412 1041 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT. DIPOK PANIKA RUMA PANIKA 1200
1413 1848 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.BABLOO-1 BIMALA NAG 1100
1414 3845 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT. RAJU RIKIASAN SATI RIKIYASAN 1100
1415 1736 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT RADHESHYAM ROBIDAS RAKHA ROBIDAS 1200
1416 2386 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. LAJRUSH DHANOWAR ELINA DHANUWAR 1100
1417 3314 S-239 Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE AJIT MUNDA MANISHA MUNDA 1100
1418 2090 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.MURULIDHAR NAG MEGHANI NAG 1100
1419 6001 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIRSHI KERKETTA JUGNU BAGHOWAR 1100
1420 2248 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.ELIASH BINA SURIN 1300
1421 2820 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.4 ARUN PINKI PORJA 1100
1422 2579 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.2 JOGESWAR SIMA MALONDI 1100
1423 11112 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.BINITA BAIGA LAKHI BAIGA 1100
1424 1278 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT. JITU KARMAKAR LILA KARMAKAR 1100
1425 1821 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.PETRUSH II REBEKA SORENG 1100
1426 3906 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.MIKHEL BARLA RINA BARLA 1300
1427 9073 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.UNNOTI KISKOO LABA KOND 1100
1428 8661 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAJEN CHAWRA RITA CHAWRA 1000
1429 2268 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GONESH NAIK JOGNI NAIK 1000
1430 4700 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. ETWARI KUMAR TIRA KUMAR 1100
1431 1435 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. GOPAL MALLAH TARAMATI MALAH 1000
1432 1801 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LATE CHINA KARMOKAR DURGI KARMAKAR 1200
1433 1786 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LATE BANDHANA SAWASHI PUTALA CHABACHI 1200
1434 1078 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. JAMUNA KOHAR LAXMINIA KOHAR 1000
1435 2840 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. BROJEN RAUTIALATE BORJEN RAUTIA BOGI RAUTIA 1100
1436 6539 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BHOROTH CHASA SMT. RUMA CHASA 1000
1437 1332 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.HELNA HERENJ SANTOSH HERENJ 3600
1438 3193 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.LOKHAN JENA MIRA JENA 2800
1439 11256 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia SOKILA JUGEN JUGEN KULAMONI 1000
1440 3482 L-004 Dejoo T.E. Lakhimpur Lt.BIRSHA RANKI MUNDA 1000
1441 1819 E-076 Hazelbank T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAIMONI KURMI SRI ANOND KURMI 1100
1442 1408 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. BHALET KOHAR JHUNIA GORE 58500
1443 3215 E-129 Muttuck T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AJOY BHUYAN Mrs SONAMONI BHUYAN 73100
1444 1338 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LATE DULMO-III MS TIKA MAYA SABOR 1000
1445 1425 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT.BULOO PANDY BALIKA PANDEY 1000
1446 1690 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE CHOTO MAJHI JUNMONI MAJHI 1200
1447 5824 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUKLAL KOYAN SUBHANI KOYAN 1300
1448 694 E-239 Mahabirbari T.E. Dibrugarh MOHAN DEKA Junu Deka 6600
1449 1868 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. RINA BARHAI Mr. GONASH BARHAI 1100
1450 2238 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.BHUNESH BHUMIJ RADHAMONI BHUMIJ 1100
1451 2257 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. RAMOO BHUMIJ PUNI BHUMIJ (LTI) 1100
1452 2470 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LATE BHOWA ORANG PHADO ORANG 1000
1453 7113 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE ,MOHENDRA GUWALA SUKURMONI GUWALA 1200
1454 1763 D-013 Belseri T.E. Sonitpur LATE ALBINA SOBOR BIJENDRA SOBOR 1200
1455 3603 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LATE BIREN KARMAKAR BIRASHMONI KARMAKAR 1100
1456 487 E-239 Mahabirbari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SURESH KARUWA SURAJMONI 1100
1457 052/082 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT RAMEL MUNDA Mrs. CICILIA MUNDA 1300
1458 3316 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur Late NITU SINGH Sri JOY SINGH 1000
1459 2023 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LATE PARMESWAR GOWALA Smt TARA GOWALA 1300
1460 2782 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur Late BIRAJMANI GHATOWAR Sri ROHIT GHATOWAR 1100
1461 2872 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE HIMANGSHU DUSAD JYTSHNA DUSAD 1100
1462 2984 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. JADURAI MUNDA Smti RAMIAH MUNDA 1100
1463 3375 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. GURUCHARAN TELI SOBITA TELI 1000
1464 22096 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE RUKMONI KARMOKAR ANIL KARMAKAR 1100
1465 4968 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. DURGAMONI TANTI ANTA TANTI 1200
1466 6641 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE AMIT KACHUA MINA KACHUA 3600
1467 993 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur LATE GODABIN HACHA ANITA HACHA 1000
1468 749 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur LATE THADIOUS TOPNO MINA TAPNA 1200
1469 8815 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LATE MANGRA BAKHLA BANDHANI ORANG 1100
1470 5849 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. BIJU TANTI TANKESHWAR TANTI 1000
1471 3609 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. SUREN BORO MINA BORO 1200
1472 3267 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJEN MANGRI MRS. SEBOTY RAJEN 2200
1473 0789 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LATE BIPIN KAKOTI MALOTI KAKATI 2000
1474 6714 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia DHANIRAM TANTI SADHANI TANTI 1000
1475 4834 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JYOTI MINJ SANTI MINJ 2600
1476 14259 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. AMOL L.K FULESHWARI MURA 1000
1477 3609 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MANKONWARY BARA BIRSAI BARA 2600
1478 5626 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SATISH NAIK SMTI. LALITA NAIK 3000
1479 3026 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUBONTI MUNDA SAYUN MUNDA 2000
1480 2965 C-053 Kalline T.E. Karimganj LT KOLPONA MIRDHA RANU MIRDHA 1000
1481 2461 C-053 Kalline T.E. Karimganj LT. PANTI NAYEK GOPEN NAYEK 1200
1482 8115 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT.JALESWARI MAJHI MR. NIGROO SOTROGHAN 1100
1483 1842 E-159 Rukong T.E. Dibrugarh LT.PUSPA KARMAKAR PRADIP KARMAKAR 1000
1484 2534 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT FEKU LOHAR MADIA LOHAR 1200
1485 5032 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.MIKHEL LUGUN FALLA LUGUN 1100
1486 4950 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE SULA KHODAL SHAMBHU KHODAL 1200
1487 4739 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.PROFULLO TANUR AIND EVA AIND 1400
1488 1350 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT.BHABIRAM LOKHIMONI BHUMIJ 1100
1489 1823 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT.JOYLAL GORH GITA JOYLAL 1100
1490 4829 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. ANJANA BHUYAN CHUTU BHUYAN 1000
1491 3155 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.LOKHINDRA BASMOTI KONDH 1000
1492 6317 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. PADMESWAR TANTI BHARATI TANTI 1000
1493 6366 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. ANJANA KURMI KAMAL KURMI 1000
1494 6580 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.HOREN KARMAKAR ANJANA KARMAKAR 1000
1495 4983 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. JOSODA KARMAKAR MALOO KARMAKAR 1000
1496 4245 E-193 Zaloni T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KOMAL BUDHOO SMT.CHINTAMONI KAMAL 1200
1497 5694 E-193 Zaloni T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DEVKUMAR RAIMOTIA SMT.JANKI RAIMOTIA 1100
1498 24 E-283 Balimara Tea Factory T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SANKAR GOURH MALA GARH 1000
1499 3633 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. RUSSIA SOBOR MS AMINA SOBOR 1100
1500 5866 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BUDHNI TANTI 17 RAM TANTI 1000
1501 1101 D-013 Belseri T.E. Sonitpur LATE SANATAN TANTI - 2 BHARATI TANTI 1000
1502 9906 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LATE JUGI CHAWRA RUPALI CHAORA 1200
1503 1669 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAMPRASAD BHUYAN BHUBANI BHUYAN 1200
1504 10656 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LATE LAL KABIRAJ RENUKA TASA 1100
1505 16117 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. LAKHIRAM SAWRA SURMONI SAWRA 1000
1506 5082 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT GONESH SUNA SAPANA SUNA 1000
1507 5346 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. DEBARU BHUMIJ BATASI BHUMIJ 1200
1508 2649 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT. MOHAN PANIKA BONTI PANIKA 1500
1509 1786 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur Lt. Bijon Bhengra AIJONI BHENGRA 1200
1510 1039 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. JAKTOO MALAR LAKSHIMANI MALAR 1100
1511 7913 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. RANJAN MURA Mr. ASHA RANJAN 1100
1512 1791 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. DAMOO BHUMIJ SOMBARI BHUMIJ 1100
1513 5766 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AKALI HIRALALL HIRALAL BARAIK 1000
1514 3024 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LT. BIJIT ROY INDUMATI ROY 1400
1515 11592 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. REBA BARJO ANJALA BARJO 1200
1516 6052 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.PUNENDU KUMAR KAKATI DIPALI KAKATI 1300
1517 6057 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.BASANTA DAS Mrs. JAYA DAS 1200
1518 3469 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. PRAKASH TIRKEY SABINA TIRKEY 1000
1519 6371 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE PARTRASH MUNDA MARTHA MUNDA 1000
1520 3918 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.PCHATOO Mrs. FULESORI ROBIDAS 1000
1521 281 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. SOMARU GHASSI RUMILA GHASSI 1100
1522 32210 E-164 Samdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. JUGEN DAS SIKA DAS 1000
1523 1157 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIMOL KOYA SUSHILA KOYA 1100
1524 2476 S-186 Methoni T.E. Golaghat KHOGESWAR GHATUWAL BASONTI GHATWAL 1100
1525 6166 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT.NIRDUSHI TACHA MRS. HIRO TASSA 1000
1526 478 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. BUDHOO ORANG JUN URANG 1000
1527 2369 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE KISHORE KHARIYA KAMI KHARIYA 1200
1528 2165 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAJESH SAHU - II KUSUM SAHU 1000
1529 5457 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT. DURJUDHAN MIRDHA AANARKALI MIRDHA 1100
1530 4472 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LATE FULCHAND NAIK MALATI NAIK 1000
1531 5246 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. BIREN NAIK MS SUBODHANI NAIK 1000
1532 2989 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LATE JUGAL KARMAKAR MRS. TILAKA KARMAKAR 1000
1533 4344 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. LAKHESWAR KURMI MRS THAKURMONI KURMI 1100
1534 5169 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. RAJESH BAKTRI TUTUMONI BAKTI 1100
1535 4876 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. GUTRU URANG MRS. FUDO URANG 1100
1536 4846 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. INDRA MUNDA TILO MUNDA 1000
1537 5113 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. LAKHI KARMAKAR PUWALI KARMAKAR 1100
1538 1978 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE MAHABIR BHUMIZ RAMA BHUMIJ 1100
1539 1880 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE THUBUL PRAZA LAKSHMI PARYYA 1200
1540 2104 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE BIGHNI GANJU RINTU GANJU 1100
1541 3524 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LATE TRILUCHON TANTI MS. NIRU TANTI 1000
1542 419 D-019 Borchola T.E. Sonitpur LT. TINA AKTA SILASH 1100
1543 T-022 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT.RAJU KHERWAR HAHANI KHERABAR 1000
1544 1050 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT. BILIAM BAKLA THAPABI BAKHALA 1100
1545 1324 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AJIT MURA TATARI MURAH 1100
1546 P-4564 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. GAURANGA BAG ULUPI BAG 1200
1547 12885 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ANIL MURAH SMT AROTI MURAH 1000
1548 6110 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIKRAM TOSSA BHAGABATI TOSSA 1000
1549 3377 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.LOKHESWARI MUNDA HABIL MUNDA 1200
1550 1152 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANGLOO REBOTI SASONI 1000
1551 1080 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT. GONESH KURMI Mrs. RAMANI KURMI 1000
1552 2787 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT NILKANTA SINGHA SUCHITRA SINGHA 1500
1553 4669 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MOTILAL TANTI ARUNA TANTI 1000
1554 4580 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DURGA KASHN 1000
1555 840 S-289 Sadar Office,Jorhat A.T.C. Ltd. Jorhat LT.SUKHLAL BALMIKI MRS RAMPYAREE BALMIKI 1300
1556 10521 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. JOYMOTI GORE JAYANTA GOUR 1100
1557 5526 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT GULAP KISHAN BATI KISHAN 1200
1558 6230 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT SANICHARUAH LOHAR NIJORA LOHAR 1100
1559 1027 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LOOKNATH DOME BHARATI DOME 1100
1560 2205 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JOYCHAND DOME SUMI TANTI 1100
1561 2802 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LATE NIRANJAN KR. LODH BIJAYA LODH 1200
1562 8090 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. LILABOTI TATOA-VI Mr. MONILAL TAATUJA 1000
1563 492 S-249 Shyamraipore T.E. Golaghat LT. NILMONI TANTI INDRA URANG 1100
1564 2062 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PIYARI VANGRA PRAKASH VENGRA 1000
1565 3298 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LATE 2 SUKHA Mrs. BIBINA TIRKI 1000
1566 1408 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT SOFFI KEUT LOKHI KEOT 1100
1567 10136 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AJOY BIGEE TANTI 1000
1568 795 S-299 Hanumanbag T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAJKUMAR PRASAD SMT. SARODA DEVI 1000
1569 947 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MINA HABIL BHIMAKANTA MAJHI 1100
1570 5856 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT.PORESH TANTI BICHITRA TANTI 1100
1571 4609 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT.MANGOO MUNDA CHANIKA MUNDA 1100
1572 1260 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BUDHRAM MAJHEE RAHIL MAJHI 1100
1573 1527 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NOREN MAJHEE NIRU MAJHI 1000
1574 1923 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MOHEN LALENDRA RAMIA URANG 1000
1575 022/065 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIPOD KARMAKAR Mrs.MENOKA KORMOKAR 1100
1576 227 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE BIREN MUNDA BEHULA MUNDA 1100
1577 594 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon VAKTA TANTY DURGI TANTI 1100
1578 3824 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. KALINDRA BORAIK Mrs. BASONTI KALINDOR 1000
1579 2952 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. PORJRAM BOKA LAKHIMONI KARMAKAR 1000
1580 5954 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT.BADAL MANKA Mrs. AROTI MANKA 1100
1581 5332 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUKESWARI BIRSAHA LOGON RUPON 1000
1582 2949 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon LATE GOKUL BHOI PODMA BHOI 1300
1583 3677 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat GIASUDDIN ALI JERINA BEGUM 1200
1584 3218 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat ESHAK KUMAR KHRISHTINA KUMAR 1500
1585 3321 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat RAJESH TANTI ASHA TANTI 1200
1586 4233 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat KUNTI MUDI Mr.BABU MUDI 1100
1587 2078 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. LUCHAN PROJA GITA PORJA 1200
1588 2226 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. SUKRA ORANG SUCHILLA ORANG 1200
1589 2232 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. ESAK MUNDA SHILABANTI MUNDA 1200
1590 747 S-078 Dalowjan T.E. Golaghat LATE JADAB BHUMIJ ARATI BHUMIJ 1100
1591 5003 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. JOHNS TOPPO KIRAN TOPPO 1200
1592 4703 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT. JITUL GANGA Mrs. SANGITA ANAND 1100
1593 2408 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT.SUBASH JUGI MRS. BINJUMONI KONDH 1100
1594 2449 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT. PRODIP KRISHNA MRS. SUMITRA NOKUL 1000
1595 857 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT. PITRUSH BENJAMIN Mrs. BILASHI PETU 1000
1596 2436 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT.SAKUNTALA RELI NANDESHWAR RELI 1200
1597 3697 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT SONATON MUNDA ASHA MUNDA 1200
1598 3742 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT.BUDHNI GOWALA MATA GOWALA 1100
1599 3077 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE SUBASH KUMAR I SHANTI KUMAR 1000
1600 3241 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. MANGROO ORANG BALAMADINA KUZUR 1000
1601 2677 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. ALPUSH TULABOTY KHORA 1100
1602 2896 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. MOHESWAR SMT. JAWNI KAURI 1000
1603 2778 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.EMANUTDIN AHMED GULANA BEGUM 1100
1604 1986 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKHIRAM BHUMIJ Mrs. RATANAMANI BHUMIJ 1000
1605 1472 D-010 Bargara T.E. Darrang LT. MINATI KOYA LACHAMAN KOYA 1200
1606 3163 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri ROMESH DIP MINA DIP 1200
1607 3933 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. ALBINUSH SREEDEVI 1000
1608 1493 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LATE PETRO MINA 1000
1609 2287 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. JUGUL ORANG RAJUNI ORANG 1200
1610 2899 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.HOWRA MUNDA PAKO MUNDA 1000
1611 4489 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.KAILA - 1 MUNI MUNDA 1000
1612 2189 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. 21 BIRSHA MUNDA ETOWARI MUNDA 1100
1613 2150 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur RATNESWAR NAG JOTSWNA RANI NAG 1300
1614 5105 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE JAIRAM TANTI SILA SONA 1000
1615 2738 S-238 Rungajan T.E. Golaghat LATE MONUHOR TANTI SOMESWARI TANTI 1200
1616 2692 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE RITON TANTI KALU TANTI 1100
1617 1825 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. DULAR SITA 1000
1618 1414 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LATE NANHOO SINDOOR 1100
1619 1970 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. ANIL CHUNILAL JYOTI MANGAL (PFMS) 1100
1620 14545 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia Lt.Sonicharwa Mura LAKHIMONI MURA 1100
1621 1413 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE NANDALAL TANTI MANJU TANTI 1000
1622 4709 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE LAKHESWARI BORAIK CHANDRA 1000
1623 1426 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOHAN TANTI 4 FULTULI TANTI 1100
1624 872 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE SAMARU TANTI BASMATI TANTI-4 1100
1625 1504 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOMESWAR SOUTAL OGAN SOUTAL 1100
1626 1640 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. RUKMINI BHUMIJ MONGOL BHUMIJ 1100
1627 1562 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOMA BHUMIJ SUKURMONI BHUMIJ 1100
1628 382 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. DILIP BARUAH RITA BARUAH 1400
1629 6737 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.JOHNY TAPPO HEMA TOPPO 1000
1630 3400 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.DURANI S.KUMAR HARINATH KUMAR 1100
1631 6349 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.CHUNU ORANG ETWARI ORANG 1200
1632 107/816 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. JITEN KISHAN APURBA KISHAN 1100
1633 2321 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE BAPUL PATRA MAYA PATRA 1200
1634 2869 S-238 Rungajan T.E. Golaghat LATE DULU BHUMIJ GOWRI BHUMIJ 1200
1635 2410 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LATE KRISHNA TAMARIA DIPANJALI TAMARIA 1200
1636 7021 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE CHANDA ORANG SUMI ORANG 1000
1637 4921 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.ISSANK ORANG BERNIKA EKKA 1000
1638 1148 D-010 Bargara T.E. Darrang LT. LABOO TANTI JAMUNA TANTI 1000
1639 1552 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. 2 BUDHRAM BHUMIJ 4 SHANTI BHUMIJ 1200
1640 1362 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. SULKHA TANTI BIJOY TANTI 1000
1641 1742 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. BRAJEN KURMI ALANI KURMI 1000
1642 4948 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT BINOY MUNDA MURIAM MUNDA 1000
1643 1731 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. AGHNU JIBA LILMONI AGHNOO 1200
1644 1648 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. AROTI MURA RAJU DEEP 1100
1645 4273 E-086 Jamirah T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SURESH SAHU MALATI SAHU 1000
1646 3766 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. BIMOLLA NAYAK ANANDA NAYAK 1000
1647 4303 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. MUKHI LOHAR M/S MOHIPAL LOHAR 1100
1648 1791 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE RAMPRASAD RABIDAS BRINDA MOTI RABIDAS 1100
1649 3406 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT RAJEN PAIK RANJU PAIK 1100
1650 5817 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BIPUL DUTTA SMT. PUTALI DUTTA 1100
1651 1667 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. FAUDA JOSINTA III 1100
1652 2600 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE PRAKASH URANG JIRA URANG 1200
1653 3920 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LATE UNI KARMAKAR UDARMONI KARMAKAR 1000
1654 3648 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LATE BASUDEB KHETROPAL ALMONI BAURI 1000
1655 3055 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LATE SAIBARI SATRUGHON KHODAL 1000
1656 3237 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LATE REENA BHUIN MONGLI BHUIN 1000
1657 8565 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LATE DUWAROO MUNDA RUPOHI MUNDA 1100
1658 10920 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT. DANGORMAI URANG HALKOO URANG 1000
1659 7015 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT. BHAROT KARMAKAR NILU KARMOKER 1000
1660 201 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE M.DUTTA RENU DUTTA 1000
1661 3142 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE HUNU BAWRIE DURGA BAURI 1100
1662 8031 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT CHUTOO BHUMIJ PROMILA BHUMIJ 1000
1663 1565 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LATE SIBIO SMTI JOYAS BADDING 1000
1664 2107 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. KUNTI BHUYAN SRI JOY BHUYAN 1000
1665 10211 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE LALON DHORIKAR Mrs.PRITI DHARKAR 1000
1666 2921 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SONUA MUNDA SMT. JONAKI MUNDA 1100
1667 7808 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE NONDO SAIKIA SMT. KETEKI SAIKIA 1100
1668 7868 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE KUNDRU TANTI MS. TULSHI TANTI` 1000
1669 7922 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. HORUKON RAJPUT MIRA RAJPUT 1100
1670 8080 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT MONJROO TOSSA MS SAROSOTY TOSSA 1000
1671 9029 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE LOKHESWAR MS CHANCHOLA POTNAYAK 1000
1672 7965 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. JETUKI NAYAK SRI CHUTU NAIK 1000
1673 8089 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE POROMESH MIRDHA MUNU MIRDHA 1000
1674 8200 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE SORKOO BHUMIZ SMT. AGHNI BHUMIJ 1000
1675 8746 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. SIBOO TELENGA MONAI TELENGA 1000
1676 8971 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE SOMRA MAJHI-3 PHUDAMONI MAJHI 1000
1677 8992 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE GOPAL KHERIA SMT. PODO KHERIA 1000
1678 9431 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE SANDMONI MAJHI SRI DILIP MAJHI 1000
1679 9667 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. BAGHA MAJHI FULESWARI MAJHI 1100
1680 9715 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE ASSAMONI MURA SRI DEBESWAR MURAH 1000
1681 9792 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. BIRSING MAHLY SMT. MANKI MAHLI 1100
1682 1739 C-106 Subong T.E. Cachar LT. JAIFOR ALI BAGAM BIBI 1000
1683 22692 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT.LOBON KORMOKAR DURGAMONI KARMAKAR 1100
1684 21324 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. BIJENDRO GORH ARTI GOUR (RTI) 1100
1685 16648 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. JOGONATH NAG KADAM NAG 1300
1686 19953 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. MAJU PROMILA GOWALA 1000
1687 853 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LT. DHANIA KURMI ANJANA KURMI 1100
1688 4744 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT. ANIL SONYSORUA BHANI ANIL 1000
1689 6168 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. DASHROO KISHAN TREE RINA KISHAN 1200
1690 2855 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOYNATH BINU KUMAR 1100
1691 933 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE MONILAL BORAIK SMT JAMUNA BORAIK 1000
1692 1986 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BINOND BARHAI RITA BARHAI 1100
1693 5576