SL PF No Garden Code Garden Name District Name of the Deceased Member Payee Amount
1 517 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUNIL BHUYAN. SMT. JAYMOTI BHUYAN 1200
2 996 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT.PUNU ADHIKARY HORISH ADHIKARI 5500
3 2220 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BOLORAM SONAR SUBONTI SONAR 1000
4 2283 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NIMAI KOND JAMUNA KOND 1100
5 2169 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SOBHA DHONTIKO DHONTIKO TANTI 1100
6 2445 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT. RAJA RAM 1 BABLI SONA 5500
7 1425 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAMCHANDRA MURA GANGI MURA 1100
8 1332 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JHON TANTI SOMARI TANTI 1000
9 1844 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat Lt.Magheswary Karmakar BHUBAN KARMAKAR 1100
10 1333 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LATE BHOGIRATH PATOR SMTI MALOTI PATOR 1200
11 1837 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. MAIJONI PORJA SRI SHIBA PORJA 1000
12 1564 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT.DHURUP PATOR ALOMONI PATOR 1100
13 1652 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. GOPAL PORJA (I) SMT RAMBA PRAJA 1100
14 1104 S-072 Chenijan T.E. Jorhat LT.NUNOO NAIK MONIKA NAIK 1100
15 2023 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE SUJATA URANG SRI LAL URANG 1000
16 2658 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. GONESH LUHAR SMT. KOLA BATI CHETRI 1000
17 2837 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. MONILAL SAOTAL SMT. KORMI SANTAL 1000
18 4085 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT RAJESH TANTI CHAMILA TANTI 1000
19 3692 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT. BUDHOO TANTI DUSURA JUMINI TANTI 1100
20 4827 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.JASHUA KANDULNA CHERPINA KANDULANA 1200
21 5545 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. PHAGUNI KRISHNO BHUYAN 1000
22 1634 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BESACCHANDRA MONJOO NAYAK 2 1000
23 5065 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. AKHO CHAMPA TANTI 1000
24 5301 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. RPTNESWAR MANJU TANTI 1000
25 7320 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BUDHUA BHUYAN DAHRI BHUYAN 1000
26 3191 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT.PRAFULLA KAMAR SMT.MALOTI KARMAKAR 1200
27 4364 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LATE PHONIDHAR KURMI RINA KURMI 1100
28 4717 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LATE HORUMON KURMI SABITRI KURMI 1000
29 2998 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE MONTU SUKLABAIDYA RATNA SUKLABAIDYA 1100
30 1625 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LATE RINA MURA BIPIN MURA 1000
31 1391 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LATE BHAROTI TANTI UDHAB TANTI 1200
32 3179 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. DHARMU MURA KANCHONI MURA 1200
33 1797 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT.SOMRA GONJOO SILA GOANJOO 1100
34 2434 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT.RAMPRASAD TOPPO MARYAM TAPP 1000
35 1741 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. SUROJIT SENGUPTA ANIMA SENGUPTA 1000
36 1509 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT. SANKAR DUSAD MUNIYA DUSAD 1000
37 1573 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT. PODDYA NUNIA GOPI NUNIA 1100
38 1148 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT. SUDARSAN REE REBA REE 1100
39 9392 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. MADAN HATI BARUAH NIRALA HATIBORUAH 1000
40 4691 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT. SUDHAN SAWTAL JONI SAWTAL 1200
41 740 E-150 Phukenbari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SUKROW GARH CHARITA GARH 1100
42 1705 E-177 Tamulbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIRCHI MURAH LILA MURA 1100
43 3841 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT BISHNATH GHATOWAR KOSOILYA GHATOWAR 1200
44 2461 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT.ARUN MOHANLAL MALOTI JHIRGA 5500
45 8929 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AROTI MARDI MANGGALA MARDI 1100
46 5115 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LATE AJAY THAPA ANITA THAPA 6000
47 5061 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT.SUSHILLA NAYAK Mr. SHYAM NAYAK 1100
48 12283 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT.SILBANUS EKKA Mrs MERY EKKA 1100
49 154 E-216 Parbatipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JAYRAM RUKMINI SURI 1000
50 9784 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT.RAJU BORAH RUBI BORAH 1500
51 10668 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SONAROO KHARIA MR BIRSA KHARIA 1100
52 11857 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JOILAL PRADHAN MALA PRADHAN 1000
53 3369 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE BIBISHON MANKI SESABOTI MANKI 1300
54 4007 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LR. MOKOR MURMU BHUYAN TANTI 1200
55 2113 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LT.DHIREN BAGTI JUNTI BAKTI 1200
56 6217 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BABUL SUKRAM ANJONA BABUL 1200
57 3276 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE WILSON SORENG MRS JAWANTI SURENG 1100
58 7281 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUNITA MUNDA ESKALEN HORO 1100
59 2050 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRADHAN MRS.MONGLEE LAKRA 1100
60 4229 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.JUNTI MR.ALSEN 1000
61 4065 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANUAL MRS.HELENA DUNGDUNG 1000
62 2479 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. MITKU MARIAM TANTI 1100
63 3045 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE JUGEY II AGASHTINA TANTI 1200
64 3865 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat Late Litu Sahu SHAKUNTALA SAHU 1000
65 6 S-422 M/S ABG Cha Udyog Sivasagar LT. KAMAL BHUYAN RADHA BHUYAN 1100
66 2922 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur Late Eliash Barla LAKHMI BARLA 1200
67 2919 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur Late Bailu Sawashi GULAPI SAWASHI 1200
68 6593 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur TARANATH SARMAH HIMA DEVI 1000
69 4062 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur SELBESTER DANG SUKUNTALA DANG 1200
70 6853 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon LATE NILO DURGA MONI SINGH 1100
71 7923 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. BABUL BAURI PRAMILA BAURI 1000
72 11130 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE LOKHIRAM TANTI KIRPA MUNDA 1100
73 14064 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT ARUN KAR BALIKA KAR 1100
74 14537 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT KESHOB KAR MAMATA KAR 1000
75 7446 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT.BUDHESWAR SAWRAH CHAMPA NAG 1200
76 7045-B S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. MOINA KURMI MOHESWAR KURMI 1000
77 FT/242 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT SUKHRAM NAG MR.RITA TANTI 1000
78 1471 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LT.KULA GUSSAI RITA MURA 1200
79 3910 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LT.NOBIN RAJUWAR MAINU RAJUWAR 1100
80 2245 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAJENDRO MS JOSAI 1000
81 8236 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE PUSHPA RATIA MINA BERWA 6500
82 T-7133 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DIPALI PROJA MR DINECH PRAJA 1100
83 4803 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.BASSI MIKHEL ORANG 1200
84 511 S-192 Maskara T.E. Sivasagar LATE JEET BHUMIJ MAMONI BHUMIJ 1100
85 5070 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. BUDHESWAR GUWALA MS. ASHOLOTA GOWALA 1000
86 2690 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT.SBITA PRADHAN RAIBARI PRADHAN 1000
87 817 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LT.KUMAR MURA BHADE MURA 1100
88 4975 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. BUDHU MUNDA 15 MINA MUNDA 1100
89 5057 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE AMRITA MUNDA ABRAHAM MUNDA 1000
90 4159 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE MARIUM KHERIA-6 CHEILESTIN KHERIA 1000
91 3588 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. LALMOHAN BARAIK CHAMPA BARAIK 1100
92 2896 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT.NANDI HONIPURTY DEBA HONIPURTY 1200
93 3542 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE ELARUSH MUNDA CHEROPINA MUNDA 1000
94 4108 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. MAROO MUNDA FULOO MUNDA 3 1100
95 2730 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. DAMODAR DEKA AALL DEKA 1200
96 8717 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. GANGADHAR PAHARIA MRS. HORUMAI PAHARIA 1100
97 1813 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE PONG TANTI MANGLI TANTI 1000
98 7915 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT.BIMOL DUTTA SAPHIRA DUTTA 1100
99 3270 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. SIRKA SOIRAM 7 SANIAROO 1100
100 2784 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE 2 MANGOO SURIN SALMI SURIN 1100
101 1472 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.LAKHESWAR KARMAKAR RINA KARMAKAR 1100
102 2583 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT. MAKHAN RAI GAUTAMI RAI 1000
103 2085 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LATE PADMESWARI KOIRY NARAYAN KOIRY 1000
104 1082 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. JOGOT CH. GOGOI SMT. RUPALI GOGOI 1500
105 3232 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. RAJOO 6 PAIK PADMA PAIK (ILLI) 1100
106 809 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAJESH MURAH SIBANI MURAH 1200
107 7255 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. ESSAK MUNDA SUBANI MUNDU 1200
108 3108 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUKLA MIRDHA SANTI MIRDHA 1100
109 944 S-018 Banamalie T.E. Sivasagar LT. TARUN MURA SARASWATI MURA 1200
110 3660 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. CHUTU NAYAK SUBIYA NAYAK 1200
111 2370 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE SALMI MANSIDH SRI BOAS BAGE 1100
112 2972 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BONSHI KHARIA BHARSI KHARIA 1100
113 3007 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. ETOWA PRADHAN 5 SANIAROO PRADHAN 1100
114 465 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT.FAGOO GORE SMT SABITRI GORH 1000
115 24/019 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LATE PRAFULLA CH. SARMAH BIRAJA SARMA 1000
116 20/019 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LATE RAMCHANDRA TANTI SMT. PROMLIA TANTI 1000
117 452 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LT. KALABOTY TANTI LABAN TANTI 1100
118 48 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LT.NOBIN MURAH SMT. ANJANA MURA 1100
119 2882 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT.RUJULIA ORANG SRI SEDAR URANG 1100
120 4405 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT. DAYRAM MAJHI SMT.NAMI MAJHI 1100
121 1997 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JADU MAJHI MONIKAA MAJHI 1000
122 5209 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. MOHENDRO BORAIK MOHINDREE BORAIK 1200
123 7986 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE BOLORAM MAHLY SMT. DASAMI MAHLI 1000
124 10321 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. ANIL MAJHI SMT. ANJALI MAJHI 1000
125 8740 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. DEBLAL ORANG SMTI FULAMANI ORANGA 1000
126 23257 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT.BIKROM NAYOK SMT. NIROLA NAYAK 1100
127 7261 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE MOHON MAJHI CHANIA MAJHI 1100
128 37 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BILLION MARACHILA CHANA 1000
129 7123 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SONJOY BEDIA KANAKLATA BEDIYA 1200
130 3337 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. NEMOO NAYAK DURJOO NAYAK 1000
131 3683 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. ATUL GOGOI PUTALI GOGOI 1000
132 1836 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LATE BHUBON RAJPUT SMT. JONAKI RAJPUT 1000
133 9733 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. PRAKASH BAWRI PURNIMA BAURI 1000
134 3867 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUNIL ORANG Mrs. MINA ORANG 1100
135 5296 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIREN ORANG ARATI ORANG 1100
136 7203 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GAUTAM GUWALA BABY GUWALA 1100
137 7308 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOMRA SUKRA MS LAKHIMONI SOMRA 5000
138 4875 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT.SUKHLAL TANTI MS SUKHMOTI SUKLAL 5000
139 5201 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. RUMILA VICTOR BURAI NAG 5500
140 5444 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOMRA BIRSHA MS MONDY SOMA 5000
141 5537 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT MARIAM MATHIAS MR. ALBIS SORENG 5000
142 6054 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIRSHA GOPAL Mrs. PARBOTI GOPAL 5500
143 6255 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LATE LAKHAN SONADHAR SMTI DALIMA LAKHAN 5000
144 6292 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. JAKARIAS JAWAKIM MS SONARATHI JAKARIA 5000
145 6313 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LATE KISTO BINOO MR GURBARY SUNDAR 5000
146 2571 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. SARO TAMARIA RAMDAS TAMARIA 1100
147 2772 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. BIREN SAHU SANTI SAHU ALIAS BASANTI SAHU 1000
148 2863 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. MOHENDRA TANTI SUKMONI TANTI 1100
149 2902 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. SONTOSH SURIN RENU SUREN 1000
150 3794 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT.SOLOSONA TANTI MODHAN TANTI 1100
151 3915 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT.RAJU GOWALA GITANJALI GUWALA 1100
152 4410 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. DILIP TANTI BUDHBARI TANTI 1000
153 4423 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. CHENIMAI MUNDA GHATAKKAS MUNDA 1100
154 5290 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. RAMROTI RAJAK SONOO RAJAK 1000
155 5473 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. PUSHPO TANTI TOMTOOMI (TUMTUMI) TANTI 1100
156 5807 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT.BIJIT TANTI REBOTI TANTI 1100
157 8025 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. MADHOB ROBIDAS MINA ROBIDAS 1000
158 1041 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT. MONSHOOK TANTI TARABOTI TANTI 1000
159 1432 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT. LOKHESWAR DALIMI KARMAKAR 1100
160 1477 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LATE LAKHAN JOLONI NAG 1000
161 1490 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LATE RAJESH TANTY DEBESWARI TANTI 1000
162 1574 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT. FULBOTY BONBIR LOKHIRAM BONBIR 1100
163 1688 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT. DIPAK KISHAN Mrs. LILMONI KISSAN 1000
164 1925 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT. TIKARAM MINOTI SARMAH 1100
165 1931 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT. KRISHNO MINA GOWALLA 1000
166 1932 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT. BIJOO JUNAKI GUWALA 1100
167 1975 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT. BIPTI SAMA URANG 1000
168 2071 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT. KORMESWAR TANTI SOMBARI TANTI 1000
169 3328 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LATE MONGOL SOHORI HA EIGHT 1000
170 3465 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT.BUDHRAM BHADAMANI NAYAK 1100
171 6251 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT. KUKESWAR BORAIK DEBESWARI BORAIK 1000
172 7765 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT.JIBON SHANKAR LOKHIMONI ROWNA 1200
173 3291 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE RAMSINGH KOMAR PROTIMA KOMAR 1000
174 2490 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT.LOHARSING CHARKI 1000
175 2296 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIVISION KUMAR SMT. FULLO DUKHU 5500
176 2978 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LATE KISSAN MANSAI ALOMINA PROWLAD 5500
177 2530 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. HINGULAL REE HEMANTI REE 1100
178 1322 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LT. SUKURMONI MURRA MANGA MURA 1000
179 1470 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LT. ANJOON GUWALLA SUBHADRA GUWALA 1000
180 2006 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. SONTOSH KARMAKAR AHAILLYA KARMAKAR 1100
181 1499 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. SRI BHIBISON TANTI SMT. SANTI TANTI 1100
182 4105 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT DULALI MAJHI MR. BAPUKAN MAZI 1200
183 1806 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE JAGU NAYAK NIAMANI NAYAK 1200
184 3676 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. KUDU JATAP MRS.TULSAMONI JATAP 1100
185 3893 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. SONCHARUA MRS. TOPO 1100
186 2063 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE KANCHA GARH SULEKHA GARH 1200
187 14511 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. BAHAGI MURA SURESH MURA 1000
188 2067 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur Late BENU URANG GUMOTI GUWALA 1000
189 7363 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHABILAL TANTI SUMI TANTI 1200
190 3025 E-067 Halmari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAJEN RAMESWAR RUPALI RAJEN 1200
191 3898 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JAGOO MURAH Mrs. MANGRI MURA 1000
192 5084 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SOMARI MURAH Mr. ACHARAM MURA 1100
193 7168 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIMAL TANTI CHANDRA TANTI 1000
194 T-11346 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE ASHOK KEOT LILABATI KEOT 1000
195 1715 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.JHAGROO II SMT.ACHINTA KUMAR 1100
196 1515 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LATE LOSHMONIA TANTI MR.. FULESHWAR TANTI 1000
197 3724 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LAL BOO BEDIA JOLLESWARI BEDIA 1000
198 3500 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DASSA MURAH MR NANDI MURAH 1300
199 806 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. BURAN TELI LAKHIMONI TELI 1000
200 312 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT. PROMOD GOGOI ARATI GOGOI 1500
201 3966 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LAKHIRAM PATOR Mrs PARBOTI PATOR 1100
202 8566 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.PRATUL REE SUNITA REE 1100
203 14003 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.BHUBAN KOLE NIOTY KOLE 1000
204 8307 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.ALOK KARMOKAR ANJANA KARMAKAR 1100
205 7907 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.SUKRAM GOALA SATEE GOALA 1100
206 4821 L-004 Dejoo T.E. Lakhimpur LT. PORMILA MANKI CHUNOO MANKI 1200
207 3573 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SURESH SOBOR TULSHI SOBOR 1200
208 3962 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RAM MURA Mrs. SOMARI MURA 1100
209 2938 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE GONESH KURMI SMTI. FULESWARI KURMI 1100
210 4945 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.NUMAL MECH Mrs SOKUNTALA MECH 1300
211 3571 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE RAMPRASAD KARMAKAR LILABATI KARMAKAR 1000
212 1725 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LT.NARAYAN KALANDI 1. ANU KALANDI 1200
213 2662 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE BUDHONLAL BHUMIJ ANJONA BHUMIJ 1000
214 2801 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. KIRTO BHUMIJ BINOTA BHUMIJ 1000
215 6005 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINOO KUMHAR BINUD KUMAR 1100
216 2347 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE HORPA TANTY ASHA TANTI 1000
217 2620 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. DHANOBABU GORH LILA GOAR 1000
218 2832 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE SUBOL Mrs. AGARAMATI KUMAR 1000
219 1542 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LATE NITAI REKIASON ABANTI RIKIASON 1000
220 2054 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT. SADHU BAKTI NIDRA BAKTI 1100
221 3565 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. NELSON MUNDA BEHELEN MUNDA 1300
222 2228 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. DAUD 3 HILNA TIPNO 1000
223 911 C-045 Irringmara T.E. Cachar LATE BASUDEB MAL PURNIMA MAL 1100
224 2230 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HEMANTI TANTI MR BHAJO TANTI 1300
225 5792 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.TARUN KHODAL24 Mrs LAKHI KHODAL 1000
226 3559 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE MITHU BHUMIJ BUDHNI BHUMIJ 1000
227 11782 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. KESHAB SABITRI KALINDI 2 1000
228 6482 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE BIRSHA KHERIA SOMARI KHERIA 1000
229 2488 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LATE DEBODI GAULA BELO GUALA 1000
230 2212 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT. CHUNU KARMAKAR MARRY KARMAKER 1100
231 1349 C-083 Poloi T.E. Cachar LT.SITARAM NUNIA FULANTI NUNIA 1000
232 13014 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. NARAIN SAUTAL MS PROMILA SAUTAL 1000
233 6030 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. BANGSHI MAHAPATRA MS SANTI MOHAPATRA 1000
234 2681 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LATE LIOUS ARUNA MINIJ 1000
235 1979 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LT. NIRANJAN KALINDI ARATI KALINDI 1100
236 2968 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. PANDA MUNDA BUDHUNI MUNDA 1300
237 001773 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT DURGA TASHA PARBATI TASSA 1200
238 9691 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE NIRMAL BORAIK MS AROTI BORAIK 1200
239 4453 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. SAMU KHODAL CHANDRABTI KHUDAL 1100
240 17242 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.SUNIL MUNDA Mrs MERINA MUNDA 1000
241 4091 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE AMARDEV MAJHI SABINA MAJHI 1000
242 5336 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BOJOY RAJOWAR SABITRI RAJOWAR 1100
243 9968 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LATE TULSHI BOWRI BADAL BOURI 1000
244 3698 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh Lt. Narayani PADI JAGARAO 1000
245 10214 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MONGAL SUKRA PURNIMA MURA 1100
246 4126 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE MANUAL RIKHIASON MRS MALA RIKHIYACHAN 1000
247 7613 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. KABITA GORH MEGHNATH GORH 1100
248 3340 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. HORIKANTA GOWALA LAKHI GOWALA 1500
249 2317 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE ALBICH KHARIYA SUSILA KHARIYA 1200
250 9253 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. G.N. MISRA SMRITI REKHA DEVI 1100
251 2448 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LT.PREMSING ORANG Mrs. RINA ORANG 1000
252 4086 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. RITA KOND Mr. BASANTA KANDO 1000
253 6159 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE LAKHAN GHAR M/S ALOKA GOUR 1100
254 4569 L-004 Dejoo T.E. Lakhimpur LT. VENSON BHODRA PUSPA BHODRA 1100
255 1092 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.RAM PROSAD BORAIK PREMI BORAIK 1000
256 1635 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. GOPAL KADARI BOBITA KARANJA 1100
257 50 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. RANJIT ROBIDAS LOKHI ROBIDAS 1200
258 1485 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. INDRA BORAIK BAGADHAR BORAIK 1000
259 4442 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. SORIFOL BHOGTA KANDRE BHOKTA 1000
260 1139 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PREMESWAR MURA SMT. GUNO MURA 1100
261 463 C-084 Promodenagar T.E. Karimganj LT. BHOGIROTHI TELI Mrs. RUHINI TELI 1000
262 2349 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LATE SIBNATH BHUMIJ SHILA BHUMIJ 1000
263 1234 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LATE SEWLAL BASWAR NIRMOLA BASWAR 1100
264 3338 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. GHONO KISHAN CHAMARI KISHAN 1200
265 2608 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LATE AJIT JHARIA NIRA JHARIYA 1300
266 3061 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BASKI TANTI SEARJIT TANTI 1100
267 10278 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LATE PUNAI ORANG MANJU ORANG 1100
268 4763 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE AMBOO MUNDA BIJLEE MUNDA 1200
269 40/088 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUBASH BAWRI PURNIMA BAWRI 1000
270 38/034 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LT. PREMSING RAJPUT DEBONTY RAJPUT 1000
271 40/067 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LATE DEBENDRO SANDA DEBANDARO 1000
272 844 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. MOHAN MAHALI SMTI SOMATI MAHLI 1000
273 786 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar DURGESWAR PANIKA PANIKA MRS SANQUAR 1100
274 3953 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. DILIP ORANG AGNI ORANG 1100
275 101/007 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. RUTH TOPNO DURGA TOPNA 1000
276 137 S-315 Joya T.E. Sivasagar LT. MONDULLA BHUYAN SHANTI BHUYAN. 1000
277 1754 D-049 Hirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUBOL KERKETTA SALAMI KEKERTA 1000
278 1052 D-049 Hirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE ROBI BAURI SIDESORY BAURI 1000
279 2419 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LATE BIREN MUNDA BIJOLY MUNDA 1000
280 4886 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT. GUNOMONI URANG MR. SOMA ORANG 1200
281 7132 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIKRAM KEOT MRS. RUPA KEOT 1000
282 1191 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. KHUDIRAM MAHLI DEWBARY MAHLI 1000
283 967 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. SIBA SAHU MRS. CHAMPA SAHU 1000
284 979 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE SUKCHAND GOALA KAMALA GOALA 1000
285 1285 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JUGI URANG SONIO URANG 1100
286 11/083 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAMOO GUALA SMT. SUBHANI GUALA 1100
287 T41/0340 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LATE DEBTASING SAWRA JOGONTI CHOWRA 1000
288 1394 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT.PANBOTY KARMAKAR BISHWANATH KARMAKAR 1200
289 2890 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. SUGOM MAL AGHNOO MAL 1100
290 3034 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE KALIPADA RAI SMTI ALOKA ROY 1000
291 2623 S-119 Halmira T.E. Golaghat LT. BOGI URANG MR. JITIA TIRKI 1000
292 3233 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.BIKASH MUDI Mrs. NABONITA MUDI 1000
293 1579 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. GOBIN HEMRAM MANU HEMROM 1200
294 2010 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LT. LUDU TELENGA SORUMOTI TELENGA 1000
295 1262 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. LILLA DAS SRI AJIT DAS 1000
296 2276 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. HORUAH BHUMIZ KRISHTAMANI BHUMIJ 1000
297 1547 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIREN BHUYAN SHRIMATI BHUYAN 1100
298 3860 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SUKREE KEOT 8 KURCHAN KEOT 1100
299 8404 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE JOSEPH URANG JUNIMA URANG 1100
300 2777 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. KUNTI PORJA SONATAN PORJA 1100
301 1766 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LATE MANGAL BHUYAN SANIYA BHUYAN 1100
302 2927 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE DEBU FULMALI SABITA FULMALI 1100
303 4193 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUBHASHI TANTI GOPI TANTI 1200
304 1961 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE MONTU FULSAI BOBITA MONTOO 1200
305 3362 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE RATNESWARY N/DAS NAHAR DAS 1100
306 13284 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. GAYACHARAN KAR ANNA KAR 1000
307 604 C-017 Bundookmara T.E. Hailakandi LT. BISHUN GHOSH M/S KALPANA RANI GHOSH 1000
308 2103 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUNIL KEOT LOLITA KEOT 1000
309 1923 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOHIRAM Mrs CHOMPA MIRDHA 1200
310 2240 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKESWAR SAHU Mrs ANITA SAHU 1200
311 409 D-055 Krishna Susaibini T.E. Udalguri LATE.NIRMAL TIRKEY Mrs. BIRASHMUNI TIRKEY 1100
312 444 D-055 Krishna Susaibini T.E. Udalguri LATE.KRISHNA BARAIK RIMA BARAIK 1000
313 11394 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. RIMISH BIRJENIA ORANG 1200
314 11617 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIRSHA 5 SAMARY 1200
315 11661 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHENIRAM PHULNI KARUA 1200
316 11785 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. NAROD DURPODI MAHANDA 1200
317 3785 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE 2-ANIL SOBOR MS BUDHNI SOBOR 1200
318 12221 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. JAMES KHALKO SANTINA KHALKO 1000
319 6310 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.BILASHI SAI MR RIRAH SAI 1000
320 4158 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE SOKUNTULA MAHALI LAKHI CHARAN MAHALI 1000
321 4506 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.KANDEY MUNDA RATANI MUNDA 1200
322 6777-B S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.NARAYAN SAHU PADMABOTI SAHU 1100
323 10719 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE AJOY GORH RONJEETA AJOY 1000
324 4039 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT.BASU TATI BASANTI TATI 1200
325 2833 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANGRA KARMAKAR EMBEMACHIYA KARMAKAR 1300
326 2842 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE AGHNOO MURAHM KUNJA MURA 1100
327 1642 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT. PUNIRAM PROJA MINOTI PROJA 1200
328 11481 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. MALATI GOWALA PARESH KOCH 1000
329 3025 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LATE DULAL CHATRI CHINTA CHATRI 1100
330 2976 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh Lt. SHYAM MURA RUPA MURA 1200
331 3029 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. JOYMONGAL KURMI LOSMONIA KURMI 1000
332 4694 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JAMES TOPNO MS BINA TOPNO 1300
333 3881 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat Chakra Tanti SHIBANI TANTI 1200
334 5398 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. RODHON AIND MS SUNITA AIND 1100
335 3693 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.BOIJNATH KUMAR MRS. MAYABOTI KUMAR 1200
336 10341 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ABOAN GURIA SMTI SOMORANI GURIA 1000
337 9076 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIJONTI PRAJA AMIT PRAJA 1100
338 13069 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. SAGOO GORH INIMA GORH 1300
339 1198 E-013 Balimara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHARATI MURAH MR.BIRSA MURAH 1100
340 1993 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LT. SHUKARA KHERIYA ANITA KHERIYA 1000
341 2646 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LATE SITARAM BAWRI NIRASI BAURI 1000
342 1889 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. DODHEYA MUNDA SANIYARA MUNDA 1100
343 2652 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. JAGARNATH DEEP RUPA DEEP 1000
344 10101 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIRBAL BHUMIJ UJJAL BHUMIJ 1100
345 378 C-035 Doloogram T.E. Cachar LT.MODON REE ANIMA REE 1000
346 1769 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE FULASWORI SOBER SURAN SABAR 1000
347 1726 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LATE BICHITRA Mrs. DURPATI KOIRI 1000
348 1760 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKUL MAJHI LAKHIMONI MAJHI 1100
349 8324 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BINITA ORANG SUKRA ORANG 1000
350 13046 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.ANIL TANTI NIKITA TANTI 1000
351 9710 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.SHILLA LOHAR SUDAN LAHARA 1100
352 9054 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LY.KARTIK ORIA PALO ORIA 1100
353 1482 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT.NAKUL LOHAR MANJU LOHAR 1000
354 T-9835 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LATE MANTOO NIRALA TANTI 1000
355 1910 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. MALOTI SUBRAN SUBRAN GUWALA 1100
356 1798 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LATE UMAL MORAN PHUTI MORAN 1000
357 12356 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT.SUBUDH CHANDO Mrs. NOMITA CHANDA 1100
358 3721 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT.FULMONI HORO BAREL GURIYA 1100
359 17211 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT-SHERSING GHATWAR RUKMONI GHATOWAR 1000
360 T-606627 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUKRA HIRALAL ANITA KISHAN 5000
361 2695 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE KRISHNA RAJPUT ULAPI BHAY 1000
362 10741 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT. BINA TANTI BIREN TANTI 1100
363 7101 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LATE GWRIMONI MONGLA MR MONGLA 5000
364 2967 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT.ISSAK MUNDA REJI MUNDA 1100
365 2553 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. JUGEN DUSHARA ARUNA KISHAN 1100
366 2776 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBAROO JASMIN KHARIA 1100
367 3060 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT.BABUL RADHIKA TANTI 1000
368 4477 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT.SRIKANT RAJPUT ALBINA RAJPUT 1200
369 6123 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT.JITEN DROPADI BHUYAN 1000
370 6255 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT MONGALMONI JOHAN TAPNO 1100
371 1482 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. SWAPAN KARMAKAR ANJALI KARMAKAR 1200
372 1438 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT.TANESH ADORI NAHAK 1200
373 2058 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT.CHAND SHIRSHILIYA MUNDA 1200
374 1321 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT.FONI GEETA SASONI 1200
375 978 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. NONGRA II PAULINA HEMARM 1100
376 2131 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUBANI BINOD HAR 1100
377 8584 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LT. MONUJ SANTUSH Mrs.PUSHPANJALI KOLESWAR 1000
378 3244 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT. KUSHO LOHAR SMT. CHANDMONI LOHAR 1000
379 1530 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BABULAL BHUYAN BICHAPATI BHUYAN 1000
380 1864 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LT. MANGRA MINCH PREMI MINZ 1100
381 5120 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LT. BUDHESWAR RAJOWAR LASHMI RAJOWAR 1000
382 200/130 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LT. JOHRU TANTI Ms. KALITA TATI 1200
383 2721 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat CHERKU KUMAR BIMALA KUMAR 1200
384 9052 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SUREN MANKI JAMUNA MANKI 1200
385 10648 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. DHARMA TANTI PADMA TANTI 1000
386 7103 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE PURUSUTTOM RAI INDRAVASI 1500
387 3041 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JUGEN NAIK SOKONTOLA NAYAK 1100
388 8659 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RAJU BORAIK BIMLA BORAIK 1100
389 3591 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MONU KORMOKAR Ms. JHALLU KARMKAR 1100
390 2489 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE MEGDALI MUNDA VIII UMBULAL MUNDA 1000
391 2336 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKMOTI KHARIA RAJESH KHARIYA 1000
392 2270 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.TANDAMONI NUNIA SHYAMLAL NUNIA 1000
393 419 C-084 Promodenagar T.E. Karimganj LT. PARESH RAJBONSHI Mrs. MAYNEE RAJBONSHI 1100
394 3130 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE GHASHI NAG TARAMONI NAG 1200
395 2074 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LT. ASROF ALLI II MRS. ASSIA BAGUM 1000
396 3100 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT RACHAYA BHOR GAURI BHAR 1000
397 10963 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT LAXMAN TANTI MANJU TANTI 1200
398 3757 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. PATRAS ASWARI KANDULNA 1100
399 3008 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUSENA JOHON JOHAN ELARUS 1000
400 7100 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. HOREN PATNAYAK BELMOTI TOSSA 1200
401 5082 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.ABHI NAG BHARATI NAG 1100
402 1691 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LATE JOSEPH BHENGRA SMT.SABEY VENGRA 1300
403 7018 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE SACHIN TAMULIYA BIRSHLA TAMULIA 1000
404 2282 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. BASMOTI Mr. ARJUN TANTI 1000
405 7349 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. NOREN JUSEPH FULMONI BIRSHA 5500
406 10313 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUBODRA SUIS RAICHING CHAYCH 1000
407 8434 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. 4 ARJOON MUNDA TARUNA MUNDA 1000
408 2635 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAJEN KEOT TARA KEOT 1200
409 54802 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT TUFANI KAIRI ADESHARI KOIRI 1200
410 3839 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.DILIP iV SMT.DULO SASONI 1000
411 4492 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT.POMA BEDIA Mr. SUNIL BEDIA 1000
412 1723 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MOHIPAL GHATOWAR SARALA GHATOWAR 1000
413 3575 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LAKHI BHUMIJ JOLLESWARI BHUMIJ 1000
414 3404 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. KIRON JUGEN KAUSHILA KIRAN 1100
415 1946 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANORANJAN SURMAI MANORANJAN 1200
416 1907 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LT.NILMONI MAZI SUKROO MAZI 1000
417 2655 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT. KALPANA RAJOWER NORESH RAJWAR 5000
418 3470 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. BIRJOMOHON FULMALI ANJANA FULMALI 1200
419 2467 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. LALBABU GHATWAR BINODINI GHATWAR 1200
420 12130 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBANANDA SIRIYA KONDA 1100
421 5018 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE BATY PARJA MR DULBO PRAJA 1100
422 3517 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. BORUN KARMAKAR JAYANTI KARMAKAR 1000
423 15846 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJU KUMAR TANTI JAYA TANTI 1400
424 5235 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAJESH SAWRA ARUNA SAWRA 1200
425 5630 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE AJIT BHUMIJ JOSHILA KHOIRA 1200
426 4946 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. SOMBARI MUNDA 10 BUDHUBA MUNDA 1000
427 2969 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon LATE PROKASH DIGAL PADMA TANTI 1300
428 1885 C-106 Subong T.E. Cachar LATE DEWANTI KURMI JAGESWAR KURMI 1100
429 4639 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri BHAWANA KASUWA MARCHA BHENGRA 1000
430 1232 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. NIRANJAN KANDHA AKASHI KANDHA 1300
431 5349 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.AJOY GALORIYA TANTI 1000
432 2305 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. TAPAN BHOWAL SUCHITRA BHAWAL 1300
433 3692 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUKHU-3 SUMITRA MUNDA 1000
434 5531 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. N. GOWALA RUKMONI GOWALA 1200
435 5829 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIRZATON NAIK RICHI NAIK 1000
436 6903 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANTI NAIK PATIRAM NAYAK 1000
437 5305 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANU SHRI GANESH PRAJA 1100
438 2135 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.SIRIL BENEDIK BERTHA CIRIL 1200
439 3090 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. KHANDAN ROHIDAS MRS. AMLIA ROHI DAS 1100
440 7129 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ASHOK PANIKA BUNU PANIKA 1000
441 1912 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT.I THOMASH NAIMI GURIYA 1200
442 4230 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE AGHNU MAJHI MONDO MAJHI 1100
443 1887 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT.KONTH TOSSA ANJANA TOSSA 1100
444 3862 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT.PABAN BHUMIJ BIRASH BHUMIJ 1000
445 1335 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KUMBHA KHARIA KONWARI KHARIA 1100
446 1188 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. GAIRASHU TELENGA Ms. JAMINI TELENGA 1100
447 3040 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat 11-BUDHOO SOWRA CHUKURMANI CHAURA 1100
448 12192 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LATE PREMCHAND KOL Mrs. JABA KOL 1000
449 T-10408 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. FULLO ORANG ARJUN ORANG 1000
450 5010 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. SUNANDO BHOKTA SORITA BHAKTA 1100
451 1385 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LATE TRISHNA CHATRI UTTAM SINGH CHATRI 1000
452 1828 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. BIROJA MALI GUNODHAR FULMALI 1000
453 5047 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SURESH ORANG Ms LAXMI ORANG 1000
454 1424 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE SOKTY BAWRI SMT. LILMONI BAURI 1000
455 378 D-003 Ambica T.E. Udalguri LT.JOYRAM KERKETTA SALEM KERKETTA 1100
456 3836 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT LAKHIRAM MUNDA DOSOMA MUNDA 1100
457 871 C-007 Baitakhal T.E. Karimganj LT. DEWANTI II. RAMDEO GOR 1000
458 3326 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE SUSENA KUJUR ROBERT KUJUR 1200
459 4200 S-160 Krishnabehari T.E. Sivasagar LATE DIPALI MUNDA JADAB MUNDA 1000
460 4023 S-053 Borahi T.E. Charaideo LT. SATYANARAYAN NAPIT RINA HAJAM 1300
461 54960 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT PANCHAMI KARMAKAR SRI SUKUMAR KORMOKAR 1100
462 1627 C-018 Burnie Breas T.E. Hailakandi LATE RAJKUMAR I GITA REE 1100
463 5081 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KARTIK GHATOWAR Mrs SANGITA GHATOWAR 1000
464 T-3029 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ALLOBOTI GHATOWAR DEBAROO GHATOWAR 1000
465 3502 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE EMILIYA BARNA BARNA MUDI 1100
466 2491 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT.LARENTUS BHENGRA JUSPIN BHENGRA 1200
467 17746 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LATE LILA SHARMA NARAYAN SHARMA 1000
468 1437 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BAHADUR BALI Mrs. BIRCHI BOLI URANG 1000
469 1462 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BAJANTI URANG Mr. MOTILAL URANG 1100
470 1814 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LT. POBIN LILA Mrs. MINA MURAH 1100
471 7690 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RUMKA PARBOTI MURAH 1000
472 2399 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT. PITRU PANIKA SMT DIPALI PANIKA 1100
473 3458 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LATE LABA M/S JIREL BAURI 1000
474 16762 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. JOYPROKASH TIRKY MERINA TIRKI 1100
475 1813 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT.JANAKAL GOALA JAMUNEY GOALA 1000
476 3457 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE BONUS KEOT CHAMPA KEOT 1100
477 3205 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. PUSPO BHUYAN SHRI BIPUL BHUYAN 1100
478 3171 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DIPOK HASDA MRA MIRA HASDA 1100
479 9474 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.HIRANIMUSH MUNDA ABIYAN MUNDA 1000
480 2074 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SHANKAR BHUMIJ NOBAMI BHUMIJ 1000
481 1441 C-054 Kallincherra T.E. Karimganj LATE.NIRMAL BAURI BASANTI BAURI 1000
482 9402 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT.GONESH BHUYAN ANITA BHUYAN 1000
483 1189 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT. SABITRI KARMAKAR Mr. PIJUSH KARMAKAR 1100
484 1010 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LATE MANI RAJWAR SHRINATH RAJOWAR 1000
485 1195 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LATE OBED MAKEY Mrs. SHYAMALI MACKEY 1000
486 1016 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT.ARATI URANG MR. RAJKUMAR URANG 1000
487 1039 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT. PARBOTY MUNDA HIRAMAN MUNDA 1000
488 1288 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT.SHANTI KURMI BINDA KURMMI 1000
489 3279 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. PERO MUNDA MANI MUNDA 1200
490 T-9810 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. BASONTI GOWALA PAITU GAWALA 1000
491 1144 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT. NILA KANTA NATH AMINI NATH 1300
492 2409 S-186 Methoni T.E. Golaghat LATE NANDA KARMAKAR NIRU KARMAKAR 1300
493 1648 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT.SUSANTA BORBORA SWAPNA DUTTA BORBRA 1400
494 521 S-120 Halmiramook T.E. Golaghat LT. KIRAN CH. BORA SMT. CHENIMAI BORAH 1200
495 21 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUKANTA NANDI GANGA NANDI 1100
496 5472 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANJAN SOBOR GUNJLI SOBOR 1300
497 1344 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat SARABON TANTI SMT.RENU TANTI 1200
498 3017 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT PUSHPO MAL RAJ KUMAR MAL 1000
499 2555 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT LACHMINARAYAN RABIDAS MINA RABIDAS 1100
500 2878 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT MURLI DHAR KURMI MANNA DEBI KURMI 1200
501 13688 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANJALI SABOR CHATURA SABAR 1000
502 2096 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT CHANDMUNI BAGDI MAHABIR BAGDI 1200
503 3280 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT PREMSAI KERAKATTA EATOBARI KARKETTA 1200
504 4793 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.GANGA MONI BHUMIJ GANGA BHUMIJ 1100
505 4549 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. LIKHESWAR XISAN SUKUNTOLA KISHAN 1000
506 3709 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. SUKRAM MAJHI MONI MAJHI 1200
507 267 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE KHOROO AMRUTO TANTI 1000
508 2631 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.DEBESWORI GUWALLA Mr. SUKDEW GUWALA 1100
509 2050 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT MONOLATA SAWTAL BIJOY SAWTAL 1200
510 3402 L-005 Dolahat T.E. Lakhimpur LATE DR.B.N.GOHAIN PRATIMA GOHAIN 1000
511 891 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT. SAWNA RAJWAR NIYATI RAJWAR 1100
512 5009 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj SAIDA AHMAD SELIM AHAMAD 1000
513 7038 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. NARAYAN NAYDU LAKHI NAIDU 1000
514 1144 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. PAPIA SUKLABAIDYA MONGALA SUKLABAIDYA 1000
515 849 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. BIJOY KOND SARABALA KAND 1000
516 3030 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. ABHINOY RAJAK Mrs. RAJUBALA SUKLABAIDYA 1000
517 264 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. JATINDRA TANTUBAI ASHALATA TANTUBAI 1000
518 7042 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. NIRODA KANDA RENU KAND 1000
519 1102 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LATE BIDYA ROBIDAS RAJAMATIYA RABIDAS 1000
520 1109 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LATE HARI TANTI ANJALI TANTI 1000
521 2591 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LATE AJIT ROHMAN FARIDA BEGUM 1400
522 4126 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. SAJAL TANTI SMT. REBA TANTI 1000
523 8730 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. SUKHRAM KARMAKAR SMT. RENU KARMAKAR 1000
524 1999 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE RAMAYAN DHUBI LILA BATI BALUAR 1000
525 2108 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE APRIL SOMA DURGESWARI APREL 1200
526 3085 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT FRANCIS ISSU LUISHA FRANCISH 1200
527 3146 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE KRISHTOMUNI BIRSHA BIJOY GOWALA 1200
528 3557 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE EMILIA KALIAN M R. JUEL SURIN 1200
529 9148 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LATE.MEENA LOXMON MONOJ ETOWA 1200
530 1978 E-112 Madarkhat T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BUDHU PATOR MRS MANOMATI PATAR 1200
531 3416 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MODON LOBOMFP LALMONI KURMI 1300
532 3681 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOHINDOR MUNDA SMT.LUCY MUNDA 1200
533 12797 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. KUNTI JENA GANESH JENA 1000
534 4747 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. ROBI CHASA BINATA CHASA 1000
535 13149 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. RESHMA JENA BASANTA JENA 1000
536 3121 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.GONGAMONI BHUMIJ KANDROO BHUMIJ 1200
537 2992 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat RAJIB TANTI NIRUPA TANTI 1100
538 3800 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE NIZORZ BHUMIJ KOSHBIHARI BHUMIJ 1200
539 2867 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT JALPARI MUNDA JOYPAL BHENGRA 1000
540 2547 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.GOPI PAIK JILOMONI PAIK 1200
541 T-8605 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE SHANTI KURMI SRIDHAR PAYAK 1100
542 6602 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GOBORDHON KARMAKAR RITA KARMAKAR 1000
543 1482 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROMESH NOYA MRS.. LALITA NAJAPUJ 1000
544 2132 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.ATNASH RITA AUGUSTIN 1200
545 3650 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.ANTONY ALBISH RUMA ALBISH 1000
546 6214 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. GURABARI KISHAN DEBRA KISHAN 1200
547 2140 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.ASIN DANEL MAYNA ASIN 1200
548 3415 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. SOMRA MURA MIRA MURA 1000
549 8046 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. BISHAL KARMAKAR RINA KARMAKAR 1000
550 6236 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. UMESH BHUMIZ UMA BHUMIZ 1200
551 5885 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. RINA BHOKTA BODUA BHOGTA 1100
552 7416 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT BAISAKI BHOKTA SANGAM BHAKTA 1000
553 14057 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT KANKAN TANTI RENU TANTI 1100
554 1848 S-258 Soraipani T.E. Jorhat LT. GONESH BORAIK MANJU BARAIK 1100
555 4527 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LATE GOMIA MUNDA MS NOMITA MUNDA 1000
556 4280 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LATE CHAMTU REE JUSNA REE 1000
557 6239 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LATE AMIT BIKRAM ANITA BIKRAM 1100
558 4552 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT-BHATAR MAJHI BHAROTI MAJHI 1300
559 2874 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat 1-RUHIDAS PORJA MRS. BASUKI PORJA 1300
560 24936 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAMDASH TANTY SMT.MIRA TANTI 1000
561 1559 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TARA MACH TILESWAR KACHARI 1000
562 1772 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE LALOO BOWRI BINA BOWRI 1000
563 3042 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.NOKUL NAYAK LILABOTY NAYAK 1300
564 4722 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. ANIL MAHANAND HIRAMATI MAHANAND 1000
565 4106 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. ANATH BUDHNI MUNDA 1200
566 307 S-115 Gorajan T.E. Jorhat LT.PADMA MIRDHA RAFIKA MIRDHA 1200
567 2353 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SANJIT KARMAKAR BIMOLA KARMAKAR 1100
568 1809 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT.AJIT MALLIK ASHA MOLLIK 1300
569 2118 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. KAUSHALYA GOWALA RABI GUWALA 1000
570 5828 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJEN MUNDA PRANESHWARI MUNDA 1100
571 6025 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. RANJIT PRAJA HARACHA PRAJA 1000
572 7000 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. NIREN SINGHA MINATI SINGHA 1000
573 4082 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LT. SILBIRIUSH MINJ Mrs. FEDORA MINJ 1000
574 1544 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANGO DEVARI M/S DEBARI CHANDRA 1000
575 6031 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BINOY REE JYOTSNA REE 1200
576 8651 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. RAJAKANI MIRDHA SHILTU MIRDHA 1100
577 1765 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT. ARUN REE Mrs. DEBI REE 1200
578 1375 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT. LILABOTY BHUMIJ Mr. PARAN BHUMIJ 1100
579 2887 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur Late RAJKUMAR BAURI ANITA BAURI 1100
580 4010 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. ARUN MAJHI SMT. SUGI MAJHI 1100
581 4085 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat Lt.AKLA (IV) GONJU ANITA GANJU 1100
582 6552 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT SONICHORUWA GORAIT DWITIYA MINA GARAIT 1300
583 11172 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAM BUDHNI KARMI GORH 1400
584 12082 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. SAMIRAN FULMALI SUKURMONI FULMALI 1000
585 2467 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur Lt. MILU TANTI MONESHWARI PANTATI 1300
586 3680 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. TILOK KHETROPAL DURGI KSHETROPAL 1100
587 2023 C-094 Ruttonpore T.E. Cachar LATE FULAKUMAR GHATOWAR KAJAL GHATWAR 1000
588 1058 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LATE SUKDEB REE SUFALA REE 1200
589 1586 D-013 Belseri T.E. Sonitpur LT.NIRON TANTI KUSUM TANTI 1100
590 6655 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.LOKHI SAHU PANIRAM SAHU 1000
591 2218 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE SATYABOTY BARAIK NARESH BARAIK 1100
592 7402 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE SAJAN BARAIK MAMONI BARAIK 1100
593 1558 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE KHRISKUWARI ORANG LABHAN ORANG 1000
594 3384 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. SONJOY SAWRA HASNI SAWRA 1200
595 4 E-222 Jodhpur Tea Factory T.E. Dibrugarh RUPOM KARMAKAR RUPOM KARMAKAR 1000
596 1596 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LT.NILENDU NAYEK SOHOCHORI NAYAK 1100
597 2784 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUKRA LOHAR JULI LAHAR 1300
598 9237 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE WILLIAM BAGE MRS. SUNITA WILLAM 1100
599 8638 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.SUNITA MAHARA BIFUL MAHARA 1200
600 11377 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.SURESH KARMAKAR GITA KARMAKAR 1000
601 9341 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIRSHI-6 MUNDA SIKANDAR RAJGAD 1100
602 4254 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. SUKHRAM TELLY MRS PURNIMA TANTI 1300
603 6611-B S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.SOHORI GONJOO SRI CHOETHI GONJOO 1100
604 6219 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT.REENA MURHA BIRSING MANAKI MURA 1200
605 3038 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE ANDO-I KUNTI TANTI 1200
606 4687 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. AMIT-IV ADORI DHAR 1000
607 4669 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE SANJAY- I JYOTSNA TANTI 1000
608 5170 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. RUPDAS PANIKA CHANAMANI DAS 1200
609 11432 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.ARUN TANTI SWAPNA TATI 1200
610 6740 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.NARAYAN MAHAR JONAKI MAHAR 1300
611 T-9521 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE DEBARI NAYAK KAMALESWAR KARMAKAR 1000
612 6726 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANGAL SINGH TANTI URBASHI TANTI 1200
613 4163 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.ASTOMI GHATWAL SADAP GHATOWAR 1000
614 9358 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT SOMESWAR NAGBONSHI JEWTI NAGBONSHI 1200
615 6238 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SOMARI SUKRA SUKRA PATOR 1000
616 5276 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. PADMESWARI MUNDA CHUKURU MUNDA 1200
617 1452 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUREN BIRSHA MURAH MRS BERANIKA MURA 1200
618 1806 E-067 Halmari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DEBANAND TANTI KAYSHALYA TANTI 1300
619 5912 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DILIP PREMESWAR NALINI SONOWAL 1200
620 4225 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. BHADORI GOWALA MR. BENU TANTI 1000
621 4217 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. SARKAR GORAIK MRS ASHMONI GORAIK 1100
622 4600 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. DINONATH GOWALA MS DIPALI GOWALA 1000
623 4894 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. GORJAN RAI MRS JARINA RAI 1100
624 2304 C-011 Bicrampore T.E. Karimganj LATE RAJKUMAR KARMAKR MANJU KARMAKAR 1100
625 1592 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LATE KARMILLA-II ELIAS KHESH 1000
626 2546 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE RAJKUMAR GHASI RAJ GHASI 1100
627 3849 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. DURGA LOHAR FULESWARY LOHAR 59600
628 1799 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. KUMARI LALI TANTI 1000
629 4308 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LATE MIKHEL BARLA MINA BARLA 1200
630 5349 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. TIRTHA RAWAT BANI RAWAT 1200
631 4472 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LATE DILIP PARBOTY BHENGRA 1100
632 1652 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKNATH MUNDA KRISHTINA MUNDA 1100
633 2529 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. GANGA ORAON MINOTI ORAON 1000
634 1903 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.JOYDEV NAYAK PHULESHWARI NAYAK 1200
635 2785 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. TINKO BHUMIJ PUNI BHUMIJ 1100
636 3913 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT.PUTLOO ORANG SANTI URANG 1000
637 3903 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT.BUDHU BHUYAN SANCHARI BHUYAN 1000
638 2493 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. PONCHOMSING RAJPUT SMT. SUMITRA RAJPUT 1100
639 3457 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. SANKAR MUNDA SUMITRA MUNDA 1000
640 2297 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAMANAND SONAR BISWASHI SONAR 1200
641 3013 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHOGIRATH KAMAR RUKMONI KARMAKAR 1100
642 2322 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJEN -I BUDHBARI KISSAN 1100
643 5315 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.GOBINDA II CHIMA TANTI 1100
644 2124 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE SARIKA LOHAR AKASH LOHAR 1000
645 2393 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE RAM PRAJA CHANCHALA PRAZA 1000
646 10613 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. MODON LAKOA RAIMONI LAKOA 1000
647 1007 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. JANKI GHASI SULKU GHANCHI 1000
648 3944 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. JITNATH GHASI TILESWARI GHASI 1100
649 11152 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar RAJMAI ALPANA TELENGA 1000
650 2970 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LATE NORUTOM KUNTI GHANCHI 1000
651 2594 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LATE BEHARA MUNDA-1 CHAMPA MUNDA 1000
652 1936 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. IV SANKAR PANIKA MIRA PANIKA 1200
653 3353 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LATE SUMI MUNDA SHOMBU MUNDA 1000
654 8655 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. MODAN MUNDA MRS. MONESWARI MUNDA 1100
655 1707 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.PALASHMONI JENA SUREN JENA 1200
656 3994 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. RINA KHUDAL RAJANA KHUDAL 1100
657 18203 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT.BISHAL KARMAKAR NANKI SON 1000
658 3347 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur Lt. Mangal Lohar SOMARI LOHAR 1200
659 3679 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE MEGHNATH KURMI FULMONI KURMI 1300
660 3210 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAGHU SABINA MUNDA 1100
661 1939 C-094 Ruttonpore T.E. Cachar LATE SUDHANGSHU MOHAN NATH SMRITI RANI NATH 1000
662 1716 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LATE DILIP NAYAK ANJOLI NAYAK 1200
663 7408 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. KHUDIRAM MOLLIK SUMI MUNDA 1100
664 2921 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.PROKASH TANTI PROMILA TANTI 1000
665 9819 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUSHIL JOWAKIM JOTI DHAN 5500
666 7297 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. SIBA RAM Mr. RAM DHARMOO 6000
667 7478 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOCHIDHAR BORA MS BIVA BORAH 5000
668 867 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE SUKAN MOLLICK JEUTI MALLIK 1100
669 5234 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT.UMESH SAWRA ANJU SAWRA 1200
670 5123 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHIMA BABULAL MS KAMANI PAHARIA 1200
671 3877 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.MARIUSH CHICK PRIYANKA CHICK 1100
672 1783 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE NITYANANDA DAS BASANTI DAS 1100
673 23113 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. ANTHONI NAYAK TILU NAYAK 1200
674 6308 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE CHOITON NAYAK ANITA DEVI 1200
675 3743 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SALUK RAM MURAH Mrs. AASHA MURAH 1200
676 2575 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat MODHU GOWALLA BACHANTI GOWALA 1200
677 3253 E-171 Sepon T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CHANDAMONI CHAWRA MR BIRO CHAWRA 1100
678 2951 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat MANGRA MURA REJINA BHENGRA 1200
679 13712 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT.GOPESH REE BINODINI REE 1100
680 4890 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. PRONOY SARMAH IVAJYOTI SARMAH 1100
681 12008 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANUAL BARLA LOCHMI BARLA 1000
682 12139 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. PAUL EKKA Mrs. LILA EKKA 1200
683 12161 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAMAN BARLA FAGUNI BARLA 1100
684 3054 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.NARAYAN TANTY Shri MALLI TANTY 1100
685 4277 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.BASANTI BHUMIJ Mr MAHABIR BHUMIJ 1200
686 1995 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. DIPEN BHUYAN SUKURMONI BHUYAN 1200
687 6553 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIRSHA KISHAN SMTI TEJA KISHAN 1000
688 4080 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MONDRO LALLI 1000
689 2285 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ROSMI MUNDA ASHMOO MUNDA 1100
690 5999 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. NIRANJON GOWALLA MISS JAMUNA GOWALLA 1000
691 1438 E-070 Hapjan Purbat T.E. Dibrugarh LT.TEKA MURARI ANIMA MURARI 1200
692 2119 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LATE GANGAMONI MAHATO SRI SHAMBHU MAHATO 1200
693 7262 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIN0TI NAYAK MR ROMEN NAYAK 1100
694 5743 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT.SUKDAVE DESWA PRAMILA DESUWA 1200
695 10085 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE SURJOBOTY SRI BHULA 1000
696 1695 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.AROTI OJHA FAGU OJHA 1200
697 3667 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE DHIREN BASANTI NAHEKIA 1000
698 7374 E-030 Budlabeta T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAJEN BOIKUNTHA BOIJENTI NAYAK 1100
699 10955 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE RUPALI RAO AJIT RAO 1000
700 5106 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE 2 AJAY GHATOWAL MS PADMA GHATOWAL 1100
701 3543 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE SUNARAM GUWALLA MS SHASHIKA GOWALLA 1200
702 3594 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MOHAN URANG SUNDORBOTI URANG 1200
703 3707 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RONJEET NAIK Mrs CHANDAMONI NAIK 1100
704 T-9666 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE BOLORAM TELENGA CHEBATI TELENGA 1000
705 4070 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RUHIT GOALA TARA GOWALA 1000
706 1654 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RINA BHUMIJ SAMU BHUMIJ 1000
707 1301 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PRAKASH NOYA TARABOTI NOYA 1000
708 3346 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE ALLAD KUMAR LAKHI MONI KUMAR 1100
709 2590 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur Late Ramesh Sawtal MAMANI CHAOTAL 1300
710 4295 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PARSURAM PATAR TARA PATAR 1200
711 1453 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOHON 1 Mrs. 9 BUDHNI 1000
712 9144 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUNIL CHORON Mrs. MILITA DOREY 5500
713 3105 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT DILIP RIKIASON AROTI RIKIASAN 1100
714 2018 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MUNU MURAH MRS. NILA MURA 1200
715 5715 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT.FULMONI KALANDI GURUWA KALANDI 1000
716 3015 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT. ROMESH DEKA PURNIMA DEKA 1500
717 2585 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT.DILSAI NAYAK MRS GITA NAYAK 1200
718 6353 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. BISPOT BHUMIZ ARATI BHUMIJ 1000
719 1500 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.ASHINTA SRI MANGRA INDUWAR 1200
720 3875 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.GOLO SMT.ASTOMI 1100
721 7142 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NIROLA NAIK ARUN NAIK 1000
722 1452 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SAGOO MURA URMILLA MURA 1000
723 3102 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.JOHAN MANKI LIDIA ISSU 1200
724 3064 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.THADIUSH KHUDI CHINAKI THADIUSH 1200
725 70704 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT.ANITA GARH SUNIL GOR 1100
726 3163 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. BIMOL BHUMIJ NOMITA BHUMIJ 1000
727 3209 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE LOKHINDOR BHUMIJ SUKURMONI BHUMIJ 1100
728 9026 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BINTUSH RIKISION LAKHI RIKIASON 1000
729 6395 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LATE TANURAM TURI ANIMA TURI 1100
730 4371 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LATE DIGANTA HAZAM AMI HAZAM 1200
731 5765 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LATE UMANANDA KEOT JUNAKI KEOT 1100
732 4297 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LATE SAKHO BAWRI RAJEN KAMAR 1200
733 5430 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIJOY DHANWAR SIRANG DHANWAR 1300
734 4225 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. LOKHESWAR SABAR MONIKA SABAR 1200
735 4314 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.SIBCHORAN MUNDA DULARI MURA 1300
736 2369 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE LAKHINDAR KARMAKR GITA KARMAKAR 1300
737 T-6839 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKURMONI BHUMIJ SURESH BHUMIJ 1100
738 1518 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LT.NIRANJAN MAJHEE Mrs. NIRA MAJHEE 1100
739 3313 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur SOMA HEMROM JIRAMIN HEMRAM 1200
740 3113 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEBI DAS GORE PARBOTY GORE 1000
741 3923 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEBEN KAMAR BHABANI KAMAR 1100
742 3199 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. GONGARAM KAMAR HORU KAMAR 1200
743 3315 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIREN BHUYAN LAKHI BHUYAN 1100
744 3843 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE PURANDAR SABOR SARASWATY SOBOR 1000
745 886 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT.SUBHASH DHOBI CHAMPA DHOBI 1200
746 728 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT. GAYA ROBIDAS FAGUNI RABIDAS 1000
747 1841 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. SUKURMONI SINGH RAM BIRIJ SINGH 1000
748 2560 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.SUBASH URANG BINA URANG 1100
749 872 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. SUREN SABAR JAYANTI SABOR 1100
750 5017 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. JAGIRAM KARWA LILMONI KARUAH 1000
751 3983 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar Lt. Kaliram Bhuyan MRS MONI BHUYAN 1300
752 429 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. KULOBOTY TANTABAI SRI HARI TANTABAI 1100
753 851 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LT JUGEN RAMESWAR BODHANI LAKSHAN MURA 1100
754 6/068 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUJIT NAYAK KRISHTINA MOLLIK 1000
755 3003 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. UGON BORAIK ATUA BORAIK 1100
756 6084 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT BABLU ORANG REKHA ORANG 1200
757 10716 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.DIPALI SURIN JILBAT SUREN 1000
758 724 S-012 Bahoni T.E. Jorhat LATE SUBASH SINGH AASONI SINGH 1200
759 2481 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. PADUM BAHADUR KOSAIILYA BISWAKARMA 1100
760 10440 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.ESTIPHAN (ISTITIFAN MUNDA) TOSSIA MUNDA 1000
761 6003 E-030 Budlabeta T.E. Tinsukia LATE ANANTA SAIKIA PUSPA SAIKIA 1500
762 11775 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. AMIT NAYAK LASHMI NAYAK 1100
763 10487 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. RINA URANG JIT URANG 1100
764 394 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. SOINYACHI TANTI SENAI TANTI 1100
765 1686 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. NOREN GORH RAMCHILA GARH 1200
766 3080 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT. D.B.DAS Mrs. SONALI DAS 1200
767 1130 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT. MELANI GHASURA TINU 1000
768 2393 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LT. BESTOR SOREN Mrs. SUSHILA SOREN 1100
769 2373 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LT. KUARI MUNDA MR. BIRSA MUNDA 1100
770 1255 C-100 Singlacherra T.E. Karimganj LATE B.P.SARNAKAR SUKHDEIYA SWARNAKAR 1000
771 3881 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIRBAHADUR BHUMIJ Mrs. BUTU BHUMIJ 1000
772 3144 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. ABDUL ROHOMAN MORIOM BIBI 1000
773 9200 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. LALITA BHOR NIRMAL BHAR 1100
774 1096 E-060 Gangabari T.E. Tinsukia LT. C.S.DAS Mrs. BINA DAS 1000
775 9170 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JOLESWARI TANTI PAGLU TANTY 1000
776 7344 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SAWON ORANG BONDHONA URANG 1000
777 3421 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT. NETTI MAJHI Ms KAMALA MAJHI 1000
778 2671 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LATE GUNA KANTA PHUKAN MRS KARUNMOY PHUKAN 1100
779 3184 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT.BIKRAM NAYAK Ms DURGAMONI NAYAK 1200
780 6064 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT.MALOTI DEBRAJ Mr. DEBRAJ SOBOR 1100
781 92 C-101 Sonaicherra T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE JAMIRUDDIN AMIRAN BIBI 1100
782 531 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. NOKHIL ROBIDAS NUMALI ROHIDAS 1100
783 2626 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT.CHATU LOHAR Mrs. SOMARI LOHAR 1200
784 5525 D-086 Shakomato T.E. Sonitpur LT.APURBA DEKA TULIKA DEKA 1500
785 4061 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BISHNU KHARIA RINA KHARIYA 1100
786 7897 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEEPALI MANGAL TOSSA 1000
787 2307 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.ETWARI SHAM LAL BHENGRO 1200
788 1630 S-187 Moheema T.E. Golaghat LATE LABUL TANTI BINESWARI TANTI 1200
789 8003 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LATE.TARUN TARANI CHELINA KUMAR 1300
790 2412 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LATE LAKHI PRAJA SHIVA MONI 6000
791 4691 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE 2 DOMONIK MUNDA TWOBIROSHMONI MUNDA 1000
792 3463 E-124 Mokalbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DIPOK GOUR Mrs ASENI CHATRI 1200
793 1410 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT. RAMSING RAJPUT KUNJO RAJPUT 1000
794 624 E-023 Nandanban T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJU EKKA BILASHI EKKA 1000
795 4244 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DOSOROTH MONIDAS DOSORAT LOKHI 1200
796 6028 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. MARKAS MOMINAKONGADI 1200
797 2945 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT.PREM GARH MAHESWARI GORH 1100
798 2047 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINDABOTY SAWASHI DINA SAWASHI 1100
799 8317 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAMNARAYAN KUMARI SONA 1100
800 171 E-350 RANU T.E Dibrugarh LT. SUSILA KARMAKAR MR. DEBARU JOGI 1000
801 7463 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.AMBIKA LAKHIA HARIPAL 1100
802 2670 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE LABO LUNGA SMT. SALMI MUNDA 1000
803 3550 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE MANIK SARMAH SMT. MAMANI SARMAH 1000
804 7404 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. 5 RAM MAJHI BIHANI MAJHI 1000
805 2005 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE JOY BAISAKHI KARMAKAR 1000
806 3855 D-086 Shakomato T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAMNATH BARAIK HILABATI BARAIK 1200
807 5622 D-086 Shakomato T.E. Sonitpur LT. II PREM KURMI SABITRY KURMI 1000
808 5101 D-086 Shakomato T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIMAL BAURI BHANOO BAWRI 1100
809 5507 D-086 Shakomato T.E. Sonitpur LATE TILAK CHANDRA BHUYAN TULUMANI BHAYAN 1000
810 4243 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. DASARO SABOR SUMITRA SOBOR 1000
811 1114 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT. SITARAM MUNDA KALYANI MORA 1000
812 1586 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. ISWAR BAWRI SMT. SUBITA BAWRI 1200
813 1634 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKHO SOBOR SONAMONI SOBOR 1100
814 3867 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. TOPON NAYAK HUNMONI NAYAK 1100
815 3407 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE SABITRI PANIKA-5 SRI JITEN PANIKA 1000
816 5145 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. PRONOB DAS SMT BONU BORDOLOI 1100
817 2489 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE KOMOLSING GHATOWAR SMT. BULU GHATUWAR 1000
818 3330 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. AJIT BHUYA BIJUMONI BHUYAN 1100
819 2870 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE NOBIN TANTI-4 QUILI TANTI 1000
820 3346 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. BIRET TANTI Mrs. GUNA TANTI 750
821 3346 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. BIRET TANTI Mr. DROPADI TANTI 750
822 606 S-112 Golaghat T.E. Golaghat LATE RUMI MR BARUA KARMAKAR (pfms) 1000
823 2678 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. SONARAM BHUYAN Mrs. FULAKI BHUYAN 1100
824 4118 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. AHILYA GHATWAR Mr. SANTOSH GHATOWAR 1000
825 2241 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. GITA KARMAKAR SUKDEB KARMAKAR 1100
826 1820 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. BALIKA MAL I ANIL MAL 1000
827 6575 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. LAKHU KUMAR MAHATO MALABOTY MAHATO 1000
828 491 C-017 Bundookmara T.E. Hailakandi LT. BIJAY GOUR Mrs. GOURI GOUR 1000
829 4648 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LT KAILA KACHUWA Miss. RUMI KACHUA 1200
830 5970 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.AMOR SONA SUMITRA SONA 1000
831 2822 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. ALEKSUS BHADRA Mrs. LUCIA BHODRA 1100
832 29901 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh L.T. RAJESH ORANG SWAPNA URANG 1000
833 2944 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LATE JAMBU MUNDA Ms ETUWARI MUNDA 1100
834 3110 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.BICHOO TANTI ANITA TANTI 1100
835 4028 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKRA PORJA NARJOO PARJA 1000
836 2888 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE PARBOTY SASNI NIRANJAN SASNI 1200
837 2964 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT.RATHU BHENGRA BICHANI BHENGRA 1200
838 3371 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. DULAL RAJOWER SABITRI RAJOWER 1000
839 979 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT.RUKNI TANTI SUBHASH TANTI 1000
840 3842 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KARTICK MALTY FAGNI DAS 1000
841 4114 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BINUD KARMAKAR SUMI KARMAKAR 1100
842 3009 E-049 Dilli T.E. Dibrugarh JARNAL AGASTIN ANAMI JERNEL 1200
843 5288 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT.BHUBON CH. GOGOI MRS. ELIZA GOGOI 1500
844 10170 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT.ASTOMI NAG GANESH NAG 1100
845 3295 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. LAKHI PRASAD BAGTI ALO BAKTI 1200
846 4427 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT SITARAM RAI KALO ROY 1100
847 598 S-141 Kokodonga T.E. Jorhat LT. KHAGEN NAYAK M/S RINA NAYAK 1500
848 734 S-308 Kamarbund T.E. Jorhat LT. BOGAI BAKTI SAIKIA MRS GANGESWARI SAIKIA 1000
849 1726 S-258 Soraipani T.E. Jorhat LT. GUNU BORAIK AALUMANI BARAIK 1100
850 1641 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT. RASHU SAWTAL Mrs. BISHOMOTI SAWTAL 1100
851 2317 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT SACHINDRA MAL SABITRI MAL 1200
852 5472 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT.SOHAGMONI GOWALA AJOY GUWALA 1000
853 3621 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT. RUKMONIA ROBIDAS RABINDRA RABIDAS 1200
854 4810 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE MAKARIOUSH ABHAI KUJUR 1300
855 3116 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.BHIMBAHADUR GURUNG DILOO GURUNG 1300
856 3423 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE ROITA TANTI MS ANJALI TANTI 1300
857 2747 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LT.BIREN TASSA RUBI TASSA 1200
858 8657 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.BIFUL REE RONI REE 1100
859 8944 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE SIMULMONI TASA HORIPODO CHASA 1100
860 1886 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANKAR TILKA FULLO TILKA 1200
861 4715 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SUKRA SAWRA ELIZABETH SORAH 1100
862 2084 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LT. DILIP BOWRI RADHA BOWRI 1000
863 2848 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE SULAMAN SANGA JAMUNA SANGA 1300
864 3305 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. NANDA RABIDAS ROMONIBALA RABIDAS 1200
865 9928 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. ALBINA MUNDA RAMAI MUNDA 1000
866 8454 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat Late Biren Nagbanshi JUNAKI NAGBONSHI 1200
867 2354 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE ETOWA MUNDA SMT. CHINTA MUNDA 1300
868 502 E-163 Sadasiva T.E. Tinsukia LATE RONGITA BHARAT MONGOL SOBOR 1200
869 3438 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. NIRODA BHUYAN Mr. KOILAS BHUYAN 1000
870 8580 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BUDHOO JOISING JOYSING URANG 1100
871 1093 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT HEMOLATA TANTI NOGEN TANTI 1000
872 1959 S-186 Methoni T.E. Golaghat LT. LOKHON HEMROM EATOWARI HEMRAM 1000
873 683 E-008 Bagrodia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MAMOO SATGUP PEACY SATGUP 1100
874 2189 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LILA KONYK BOOWANG KANYAK 1000
875 412 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. KABIRDAS PANIKA CHAMELI PANIKA 1100
876 14123 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. NOHORDAS PANIKA UMA PANIKA 1100
877 1814 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. GUNU GUALA Mrs. RAIMONI GOWALA (ILLIT) 1100
878 68 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHAGYROTHI DAS PUSPA DAS 1200
879 1937 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKA SAWRAH MINA SAWRAH 1000
880 2472 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. SARIO SAWRAH JUGANTI SAWRAH 1100
881 2510 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. LATKU TANTI Mrs. ANITA TANTI 1000
882 2620 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE KUNTI TANTI Mr. GANDHA TATI 1000
883 1491 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. BAIJNATH KURMI SANTI KURMI 1000
884 1288 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE OMBAHADUR CHETRY Mrs. LILAMAYA CHETRI 1000
885 1974 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. SUBANI 1 JOWEL KHALAM 1100
886 1758 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT. HIRALAL GAR FULABASIJA GAR 1100
887 2175 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LT.SOMBARI GORAIT SRI NONDA GORAIT 1100
888 2492 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. BELA BORO FULAICHIRI BORO 550
889 1823 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. RAMESH TANTI USHAMONI TANTI 1200
890 4988 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIJOY BALOKDAS MALOTY BIJOY 1200
891 4134 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. SUKHU KALINDRI LOKHESHWARI KALINDRI 1200
892 1715 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LT. DILIP KARMAKAR DURPOTI KARMAKAR 1200
893 3667 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. ARJUN GOUR SANDIYAMATI GOUR 1200
894 2899 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SANJAY HALUWAI-B JUNALI HALUWAI 1200
895 2704 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT.SANTI MUNDA MR. BIRSHA MUNDA 1000
896 2870 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LATE PHILIP MUNDA BILASHI MUNDA 1000
897 2784 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT.KALICHARAN MIRDHA BIMOLI MIRDHA 1200
898 2691 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LT.JOTIN RAJOWAR RASHMONI RAJWAR 1200
899 6051 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LT. DOSOYA RAJOWAR JOLESWARY RAJWAR 1000
900 15350 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. ROSIKO TANTI SAKUNTALA TANTI 1200
901 22816 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. MAMONI NAYAK RAJENDRA NAYAK 1200
902 23315 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. BISHNUBOTY TANTI ANIL TANTI 1100
903 18870 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. BOJYONTI BHUYAN DHONI BHUYAN 1200
904 137 E-211 Ethelbari T.E. Tinsukia LT. ANIL BARIK ANITA BARIK 1200
905 1571 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LATE ROMESH PANDAV CHAMONI PANDOV 1300
906 27840 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. PUSPA NAYAK SRI PRABIR NAYAK 1000
907 2247 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT MODON SAWRA BAIJANTI SAWRA 1100
908 5114 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. NITYANONDA DUTTA SMT DEEPA DUTTA 1200
909 2226 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIRSHA II RINA ORANG 1200
910 4750 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. BALORAM MALIK SRIMATI MOLLIK 1100
911 4121 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LATE LUIDA GARAIT MR CHANDAN GARAIT 1200
912 602 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. PRODEEP MOLLICK Mrs. AOIKON MOLLIK 1000
913 5228 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 3 LOKHON KARMAKAR ASTOMI KARMAKAR 1100
914 2818 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIJOY LOSHMI OREYA 1000
915 1507 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AJIT MUNDA ADARMONI MUNDA 1100
916 1006 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DHONU MAJHI SUMI MAJHI 1200
917 2623 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NITOO TANTI BHUBAN TANTI 1000
918 3188 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LT. FONTUSH NAIK NILAPATI NAIK 1100
919 1155 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. 1- BENJAMIN ASRIT KANDULAN 1100
920 1251 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT. NATHUM CHETRI BUDHANI CHETRIA 1400
921 595 D-026 Chandana T.E. Udalguri LATE RAMESH MAHAPATRA NIMKEE PATRA 1000
922 3404 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. MANGAL MAJHI MR. ANAMI MAJI 1200
923 1426 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE MONSUDHAN 5-FHULMANI 1000
924 826 D-026 Chandana T.E. Udalguri LT. SUKRA PANDO JAMINI PANOO 1000
925 4073 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUKHLAL ETOWA MRS ANITA ETOWA 1200
926 6291 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LATE MUKUL KHALKO SUNITA KHALKO 1100
927 1818 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUSHANTA BURAGOHAIN MRS MINOTI BURAGOHAIN 1400
928 4071 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. ABHIRAM KARMAKAR DASMONI KARMAKAR 1000
929 4629 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT SAMEL MANKI NIZORA MANKI 1000
930 257 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. MAHADEB JOSOODA KONDH 1000
931 3961 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat BIJOY BHUYA BHARATI BHUYAN 1100
932 2983 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. 2 KHAGESWAR KHADAL JUGESWARI KHADAL 1000
933 T-6586 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SIMA MURAH MR JAGAN MURA 1100
934 3064 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT SONU BAURI BASANTI BAURI 1100
935 2563 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT AJIT DAS GUPTA SITA DAS GUPTA 1000
936 8002 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. BABA MAL MRS. SIMA MAL 1200
937 7495 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAJESH SAWASHI SUNITA ONE SAWASHI 1100
938 1165 E-114 Mahadeobari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KANDRA TANTI MRS. AHALYA TANTI 1100
939 4454 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. SAITRI LAYEK SUKDEB LIKE 1000
940 3359 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT SUKRA GHATWAR DAYMANTI GHATOWAR 1200
941 3401 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT MAHANLAL TANTI ANITA TANTI 1200
942 2307 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TIKESUNDAR TANTI MRS. TARA TANTI 1300
943 3266 E-007 Baghjan T.E. Tinsukia LATE BAKUL RAM SUDHMONI BAKUL 1200
944 3102 S-160 Krishnabehari T.E. Sivasagar LATE BIKRAM KHERUAR ANITA KHERUBAR 1200
945 4092 S-160 Krishnabehari T.E. Sivasagar LATE MIRA GOALA DHANIRAM GUALLA 1100
946 2059 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LATE RAJKUMAR KOLE SUKUNTALA KAL 1000
947 2653 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE.JOSEF HORO BACHIYA HER 1300
948 2935 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. BUDHUWA TOPNO ASRIT TOPNO 1300
949 6001 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. UDAY BHUMIJ BULBULI BHUMIJ 1000
950 5441 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. SANKAR BODRA ASHA BODRA 1100
951 4791 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE SURESH TANTI DHANDEI TANTI 1200
952 4340 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.SONATON RAJPUT DURGESHWARI RAJAPUT 1100
953 6671 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LT. MAHADEV KARMAKAR MR SUMI MUNDA 1000
954 13835 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. ANASH ROBIDAS JAG RABIDAS 1200
955 1763 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LATE DHORMU NAIK PODMA NAIK 1200
956 2685 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. CHANDA ORANG Mrs. MONI ORANG 1100
957 3907 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE DUBARLU GANJU LAKHESWARI GANJU 1200
958 5084 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHIKARI MAHALI SHITLI MAHALI 1100
959 4873 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE SONTOSH MAL MALATI MAL 1000
960 6958 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. POBONBOTI MALL SUSIL MALL 1000
961 3545 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE MANTI EKKA JUTISH EKKA 1000
962 2506 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. IMRAN SHAH HASNA BEGUM 1200
963 7347 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. SULOCHANA PORJA SANKAR PRAJA 1000
964 6365 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LATE KARNALEUS MANGRA MS JOSMONI JOHAN 5000
965 3846 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. J.T. LOHAR BINATI LOHAR 1000
966 3219 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. NITAI TANTY BASANTI TANTI 1000
967 1472 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT. BARJU SANWASHI PANCHAMI SANWASI 1100
968 7154 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIPUL KARMAKAR PROHLAD KORMAKAR 1100
969 5578 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE SUKRA MAJHI GAITREE MAJHI 1200
970 3692 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE BASANTA GOUR FULMATI GOUR 1200
971 2881 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANTO MUNDA BINA MUNDA 1100
972 6751 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE MANTU KEOT BASAMANI KEOAT 1200
973 4756 E-171 Sepon T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIDYADHOR NAYAK MRS PURNIMA NAYAK 1200
974 2885 E-171 Sepon T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BASANT SASONI Mrs RAIMONI CHASONI 1000
975 459 D-055 Krishna Susaibini T.E. Udalguri LATE. RAKESH MUNDA KUNTI MUNDA 1000
976 11666 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. MONGALSON Mrs. NILMONI SOTI 1100
977 11761 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.KANAI KALINDI KALPANA KALANDI 1100
978 2292 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHUKEKETOO SONA RUMILA SONA 1200
979 1457 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE PUTOO DUTTA UMA DUTTA 1000
980 3812 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE ETUARI KUMAR ASHOK KUMAR 1000
981 500 C-039 Dwarbund T.E. Cachar LT. AKSHAY ROY SMT. AHALLYA ROY 1000
982 1342 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAJU ORANG SUKURMONI ORANG 1100
983 1572 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. SANKAR KARMAKAR Mrs.LAKHI KARMAKAR 1100
984 845 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LT. BISHNU MUNDA SABITRI MUNDA 650
985 18110 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. SUKTA NAYAK II MARAMI NAYAK 1100
986 5447 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE AKLOOA BORAIK SAHAGMONI BORAIK 1000
987 1560 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. 8- BIRSHA ALBINA PROJA 1200
988 50082 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT.SAJAL GOALA Mrs. ANITA GOALA 1100
989 4113 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE BALASIS SUSHENA Mrs. SUSHENA URANG 1000
990 2350 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. DAUD 5 ELISOVA SIX 1000
991 2009 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BIJIT CH.BARUAH Mrs. JUNALI BARUAH 1200
992 1568 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DHARMOO Mrs. BIRI MURA 1000
993 3302 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LATE LOSMON MUNDA SOMARI MUNDA 1000
994 1900 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRADIP SATYABATI TANTI 1200
995 3962 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. PRODIP KONWAR MISS TUTUMONI KONWAR 1500
996 1302 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LT. KANTA ROBIDAS RAMDULARI RABIDAS 1000
997 3191 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PRATIMA KARMKAR MR MONESWAR KORMAKAR 1000
998 1714 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LATE DIPON MAHAR KALI MAHAR (R) 1000
999 2666 C-011 Bicrampore T.E. Karimganj LT. MANGAL BHUMIJ PUTULA BHUMIJ 1000
1000 2377 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE MIKHAL ORANG Mrs. SILIA TOPPO (NO-2) 1000
1001 5211 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. JUGEN MURA MRS. SUMI MURA 1200
1002 426 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT.MALIN NAYAK SARASWATI NAYAK 1100
1003 2896 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT.LADURA ORANG SMT.SONIKA ORANG 1100
1004 1616 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. 12 - SOMRA ORANG DAYANTI ORANG 1100
1005 1928 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE BALI PANIKA SANTI PANIKA 1000
1006 2246 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. 1 BORJOO KISSAN BINOTI KISSAN 1100
1007 3605 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. AMUSH NAG NIRMUTI NAG 1100
1008 8216 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. SACHINDRA KEWAT SMT. GITA KEOAT 1100
1009 399 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DIPOK NAYAK TOPOSA NAYAK 1200
1010 3071 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT. KISMOTI SOBOR Mr. NIMAI SOBOR 1000
1011 3353 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT. AMARNATH NAYAK MRS YATI NAYAK 1200
1012 8792 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LT. RATAN SONA CHANADUR SONA 1100
1013 2042 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RANU TANTI MR. BINOD TANTI 1200
1014 829 E-063 Ghooronia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LALEE KAMAR RANJIT MAHALI 1200
1015 1331 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.SABITRI KALAR. BIHURAM KALAR 1200
1016 884 E-089 Kailashpur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MOTIASH SURIN SUSHILA SURIN 1100
1017 6341 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. ETWA ORANG MUNKA ORANG 1200
1018 3081 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE SUBAN TANTI MRS LATA TANTI 1300
1019 T-1218 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIMOLA KOLE GONGA KOLE 1000
1020 1850 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE MARIAM TOPNO II BINOD TOPNO 1200
1021 2780 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE LUCAS AIND MARIAM AIND 1200
1022 2920 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT.BUBUL KARMAKAR MIRA KARMAKAR 1200
1023 3136 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE III SUBANI MUNDA SAMOO MUNDA 1200
1024 2162 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOHON 6 SATYABOTI SAWTAL 1100
1025 1674 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. UMLEN MAGRET BHENGRA 1200
1026 4229 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE KALPANA MAJHI BUDHARAM MAJHI 1200
1027 3480 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT DEBAN RAJOK PARESHWARI RAJAK 1200
1028 5724 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT.BINANDA GHATAWAR KARMA GHATOWAR 1100
1029 3826 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT.MONUJ KURMI MAMONI KURMI 1500
1030 765 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE RAJEN GOWALA KALPANA GOWALA 1200
1031 1880 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur Lt. CHANDRA PRADHAN NABIN PRADHAN 1000
1032 1949 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LATE BUDHU PRADHAN ANJALI PRADHAN 1100
1033 T-232 S-296 Dubba T.E. Sivasagar LT.BUDHRAM BORAIK MRS. RADHA BARAIK 1000
1034 5656 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.DHANIRAM SABOR AMBI SABAR 1200
1035 3985 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT.BHAGIRATH KARMAKAR BIJLEE KARMAKAR 1100
1036 4958 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT.NONDA KARMAKAR MRS. BINA KARMAKAR 1200
1037 1232 E-107 Lengrai T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ABI SMT. KULANTI BAG 1000
1038 4509 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE KAPIL KACHUA Mrs. ETOWARI (40) KACHUA 1000
1039 4075 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE JIBIAL ORAON Mrs. SILIA ORANG (4) 1000
1040 4693 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE DORTHIA KHERIA ELOO KHERIA 1000
1041 2058 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE THOMASH AGNESH (V) KULLU 1000
1042 12463 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. SITA MURA MR ASHA MURA 1000
1043 960 C-014 BOROJALINGAH T.E. Cachar Lt.MUKHO KALINDI SUDHIR KALINDRI 1100
1044 1262 S-018 Banamalie T.E. Sivasagar LT.LILA KARMAKAR MR. MUCHAKU KARMAKAR 1100
1045 6863 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAMPRASAD KISHAN PATANGI KISHAN 6500
1046 100426 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE BUDHUA SUKRA ASHRITA SUKLAL 5500
1047 2792 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh Lt. SANTY PANIKA MADAN PANIKA 1200
1048 7218 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.AGHUNI MUNDA RAJESH MUNDA 1100
1049 2911 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DURBAJ GHATWAR RUMI KAJHI 1200
1050 6631 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. ANTONI ORANG JOYA ORANG 1100
1051 200/233 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LT. ANIL BAWRI Mrs. ANITA BAWRI 1200
1052 T-11083 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JHALLO SURJON MR GOMAN SURJAN 1100
1053 10287 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROHI BHUMIJ KUBARI BHUMIJ 1200
1054 6773 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BIJOY PATOR ANITA BADHON 1200
1055 T-8755 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. LAKHINATH BAWRI MEGHALI BAWRI 1000
1056 4934 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat SUSILA BHUYAN SHRI DHANI BHUYAN 1100
1057 2469 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE JUNASH BAGH SMT.SANTI BAGH. 1200
1058 1982 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE ARUN BARAIK DUNDI BARAIK 1000
1059 3795 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. UDASHI KALINDI RAGHU KALINDI 1100
1060 4721 E-207 Hatimara T.E. Tinsukia JITEN ANOD BRINJUAR Mrs. SUBHADHANI BINJUWAR 1100
1061 1872 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. KIRON MANGRI FILMIKA KIRON 1100
1062 5521 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE RAJESH KONWOR GITA KONWAR 1000
1063 1683 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE HAREN TANTI JADBI TANTI 1000
1064 4100 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT. BINA MUKHI ARJUN MAJHI 5500
1065 3789 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE TONESWAR BIRESWAR KULADA CHETIA 1100
1066 1865 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE.GOBARDHAN BHUMIJ ARUNA BHUMIJ 1200
1067 687 D-015 Bhergaon T.E. Udalguri Lt. Beronika Munda DURGA MUNDA 1300
1068 3431 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT PRAKASH ORANG MAHESWARI ORANG 1300
1069 1821 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROTON HIRAMON BAJANTY RATAN 1100
1070 3649 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. AKUB PARBOTY KAMAL 1000
1071 1483 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT.GOPAL MAL Mrs. SHEFALI MAL 1100
1072 1999 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT. DULU GOALA MONJU GOALA 1100
1073 5386 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar Lt. Matoswari Kistodas MR LAKSHINATH TANTI 1200
1074 1393 S-263 Sundarpur T.E. Charaideo LT. TULABOTY GORAITH MR. RANJIT GORAITH 1200
1075 3142 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur Late CHANMONI MAHANAND KAYLASH MAHANAND 1000
1076 5204 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE LAKHI SANIKA JOSEPH SONIKA 1200
1077 2705 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.DURAROO TANTI MALOTY BHATRA 1000
1078 2440 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. SOMA MUNDA SAMBARI MUNDA 1200
1079 14955 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAMJIT NAHORI SUKANTI NAHARI 1200
1080 2759 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT.NISHO REE NAMITA REE 1100
1081 3206 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LATE UMAKANTA PATRA JETUKI PATRA 1000
1082 7543 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. DEBANU KURMI RAIMONI KURMI 1200
1083 4143 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. SIB KUMAR MAL MRS. BHANU MAL 1300
1084 3083 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon LATE GOBIND SAMBARI GADBA 1200
1085 2047 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. PROVA TANTY MR GONESH TANTI 1000
1086 2052 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. BABUL MURA RITA MURA 1000
1087 2937 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. ANIL NAYAK FULKUMARI SOWRA 1000
1088 8858 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. NILOMONI SOMA Mrs. ROTNI SONA 1000
1089 12245 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIMAL ORANG SMTI KARMI ORANG 1100
1090 608 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE DALO Mrs. BASHMOTI TANTI 1000
1091 3921 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT.RUPESWAR MAL DEBONTI MAL 1100
1092 3615 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE GOPAL DAS JUSNA DAS 1000
1093 10026 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. SUBASH SAUTAL MS ARATI SAWTAL 1000
1094 10050 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LATE ANIL KARMAKAR Mrs. MOYNAMATI KARMAKAR 1000
1095 10087 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. DEBKUMAR KAHAR Mrs. RITA KAHAR 1000
1096 11058 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. JASHONTA URANG Mr. THOMAS URANG 1000
1097 3840 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ROLIRAM AMRIT TANTI 1000
1098 2149 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT. DOYAL KUMAR ASHITA KUMAR 5500
1099 512 E-023 Nandanban T.E. Dibrugarh LT BOLO URANG PRODIP URANG 1000
1100 843 E-023 Nandanban T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JUGESH GOWALA RADHA GOWALA 1000
1101 1765 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LATE JIPLALL TOORI HIRAMOTI BHUYAN 1000
1102 1896 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LT.MOHAN BOWRI NUMALI BOWRI 1100
1103 1944 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LATE PODUMI GHASSI MADAN NAYAK 1000
1104 2101 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LT. ASIA BEGUM I MOJID ALI 1000
1105 2106 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LATE BHADOMOTI ROWTIA RANJAN RAHATIYA 1000
1106 4058 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT.BHAKTA KALINDI MONO KALINDRI 1000
1107 3681 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.MITHARAM MAL HORUMAI MALL 1000
1108 4640 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE SAHE BHENGRA PRICHAKILA BHENGRA 1100
1109 4856 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. BHAKAT RAM TANTI BISAKHA TANTI 1000
1110 7100 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.CHANDRA MUNDA SILA MUNDA 1000
1111 4564 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT PETUA JATAP RAJANI JATAP 1000
1112 4093 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE II PARBOTY GHATOWAL SRI RANJIT GHATOWAR 1000
1113 5335 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAMEN GOUR BIRADA GOUR 1000
1114 540 S-321 Tocklai Ex.Station Jorhat LT. DARASING TANTI SMT. KUSHMA TANTI 1000
1115 462 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LT. AKON SAIKIA JUGESWARI SAIKIA 1000
1116 2176 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE SIBSORON TOORI AAGHANI TURI 1100
1117 1103 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LT. SANKOR GHASI SUMITRA NAYAK 1200
1118 3907 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LT. ARUN TOORI GULAPI TOORI 1000
1119 3841 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LT. AJIT MAHALI PORVABATI MAHALI 1000
1120 1193 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LT.BIROSPOTIA GOWALLA DABONTI GUWALA 1200
1121 1752 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.2 GONESH LAKHI DIGAL 1100
1122 1000 S-207 Narayanpore T.E. Jorhat LT. BOGARAM MAZHI MALATI MAJHI 1000
1123 999 S-207 Narayanpore T.E. Jorhat LT. BISWANATA ROHIDAS RAJESHWARI ROHIDAS 1000
1124 83 S-299 Hanumanbag T.E. Sivasagar LATE CHENIRAM SMT. PUTALI MECH 1000
1125 232 S-299 Hanumanbag T.E. Sivasagar LT. SHYAM KUMAR KARMAKAR BASONTY LOHAR 1100
1126 316 S-299 Hanumanbag T.E. Sivasagar LT. MOHENDRA DUWARAH BHARATI DUWARAH 1100
1127 3761 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. PATRAS 26 SMT MAGRET LUGUN 1100
1128 1619 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAMESH ORANG Mrs JANAKI URANG 1000
1129 6480 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. SUSENDRA GUWALLA LAKHIMONI GUWALLA 1000
1130 3665 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE DHIRJOO MUNDA SUSHENA I MUNDA 1000
1131 2539 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE BHADOR DAMI KHURIA 1000
1132 3214 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE SELISTIN TIRKY Mrs. FLORA TIRKY 1000
1133 2810 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. SUGAL BAGTI KUSUM BAGTI 1000
1134 3422 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE MARSHAL URANG SMT. SUSHILA URANG 1000
1135 4026 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. CHANCHALA RIKIASON SURESH RIKHIYASAN 1000
1136 4138 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. AMRIT BAIGA SMT. JOYANTI BAIGA 1000
1137 3035 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE MOHILAL KURMI JOYMOTI KURMI 1000
1138 1429 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. BHAITY GHASSI NAINA NAYAK 1000
1139 540 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LATE PHILIPS KARMAKAR PUTUL KAMAKAR 1500
1140 1020 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. JERAL KHARIA SMT. SISILIA KHARIA 1000
1141 1027 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LATE PODO MIRDHA SMT. CHILA MIRDHA 1000
1142 3639 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur Lt. Jugen Tanti PADAMANI TANTI 1100
1143 5937 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. RANJIT URANG MRS. SARITA BARUWA 1000
1144 13635 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE MAYNA REE SRI DILIP REE 1000
1145 145 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. JETHU NAG NIRODA NAG 1200
1146 8106 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. MANJILA RIKIASON SRI BHAGBAT RIKIASON 1000
1147 6051 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. KARMA TANTI FULMONI TANTI 5500
1148 855 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT SUDORSHAN TOPPO SUBACHO TAPP 1300
1149 19156 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. DHUMAN ROBIDAS RADHA ROBIDAS 1200
1150 2117 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MIHILAL HASDA BIRCHI HASDA 1100
1151 1387 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. JITEN GORH SMT.ANITA GARH 1100
1152 3203 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat TUNTUNIA TANTI ULUPI TANTI 1200
1153 3179 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LATE LALSINGH MUNDA BIGON MUNDA 1000
1154 1694 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT.BHIM MACHUA SMT.ADARI MASUA 1300
1155 5997 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT.S.NAYAK SMT. REKHA NAYAK 1200
1156 1280 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIDESHI TANTI LAGANI 1200
1157 9120 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. JIBON PATNAYAK CHANDARA PATNAYAK 1200
1158 952 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. HARUN KALARA 1100
1159 14111 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LATE FRANSIS K/LINE PAULINA ETAWA 1000
1160 9721 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. RADHI JOYRAM RONJIT JOYRAM PORJA 1100
1161 2540 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.RAMJEE TANTI JOYA TANTI 1100
1162 495 S-224 Rajabarie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. RUPESWAR KANDHA MONGLI KONDHO 1200
1163 2266 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia BIKASH LAKHIRAM ALBINA BIKASH 1100
1164 1778 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. AROTI BHOJA BHAJA KARMAH 1200
1165 3667 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. DILIP SOBAR MS JONO SOBOR 1200
1166 2776 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. SANAT KR. SHARMA PANBOTI SHARMA 6500
1167 15136 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOVA NAYAK AGHNOO 1100
1168 6375 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. JHAGRO ORANG ALTI ORANG 1200
1169 2484 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. AJIT NAYAK KOSILA NAYAK 1100
1170 2702 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. AITY TANTI MONU TANTI 1000
1171 2874 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. ANUJ TANTI -II MIJONI TANTI 1100
1172 5607 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE BOLOBHADRA LILLMONI TANTI 1000
1173 5639 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE DAYANANDA JOIMOTI SUNDI 1000
1174 4450 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.GHATLOO KARMAKAR MINA KARMAKAR 1100
1175 6020 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE BAHADUR-2 KALABOTI NAHEKIA 1000
1176 4116 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. MONIKA KHETRAPAL PADMA KSHETRAPAL 1100
1177 3996 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.KUMOR TANTI CHANDRAMUKHI TANTI 1200
1178 4861 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.DIPA ROBIDAS AJIT RAVI DAS 1000
1179 1378 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur Late Bhaskar Das SOMARI DAS 1200
1180 4081 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE 2-KISON CHOUHAN CHAMELI CHOUHAN 1200
1181 2536 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. BISHNU URANG BERO URANG 1000
1182 4077 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT. AROBINDO REE LAKHIMONI REE 1000
1183 7298 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. CHAMTU DAS SHAMOLA DAS 1100
1184 10906 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANGRA ORANG MUNU ORANG 1100
1185 5223 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.DINONATH GORH RISHAMA GAR 1200
1186 7046 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE ABHIRAM KHARIA RUMI VICTOR 1100
1187 1256 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE RAJESH GONJAM MAMONI GANJAM 1200
1188 6955 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.TARA GORH BABULAL RAJGORH 1200
1189 4054 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.HARICHANDRA ACHAPINA TANTI 1100
1190 4022 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT SOMIR TANTI MRS RITA TANTI 1000
1191 1528 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIKA HIRAMONI SOBOR 1000
1192 2880 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUKRA MUNDA SOMARI MUNDA 1000
1193 7048 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon DHIREN GORE NIRMOLA GOUR 1200
1194 4132 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE NOGEN TANTI DHANAMATI TANTI 1000
1195 9121 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MIKHEL GURIA TINA GURIA 1100
1196 3089 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LATE JAYRAM GOALA MINA GOALA 1000
1197 3015 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LATE SUDARSON REE AROTI REE 1000
1198 2508 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LATE SANSAI EKKA SONIA EKKA 1400
1199 014/061 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. SEW AIND SARITA SOWRA 1200
1200 1704 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBDAS I SARODA 54800
1201 T-10320 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. PATRASH MUNDA ROTNI MUNDA 1000
1202 1838 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE IV DURGI NAYAK MOHAN NAYAK 1300
1203 7508 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE II THOMAS MUNDA MERI KANDULNA 1100
1204 11372 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT.LOKHIA GHASI AJINA GHASI 1100
1205 3490 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. NARAYAN BAWRI ANJANA KSHETROPAL 1100
1206 4337 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANTO TANTI DORYYADHAN TANTI 1200
1207 1478 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SILESTINA KARMAKAR DIPAK KARMAKAR 1200
1208 56099 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT.GOPESH KARMAKAR RAMANI KARMAKAR 1100
1209 7937 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE DHANMONI KHALKO INUCH BARALA 1200
1210 2402 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE BABLOO MURAH SHILA MURAH 1200
1211 3954 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE BHAROT SABAR 2 MS BIMLI SOBOR 1100
1212 2664 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE MOHESH SOBOR ANJANA BAGH 1100
1213 2424 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KISHORE SONAR ASHABOTI SONAR 1200
1214 6486 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. NATHNEL HASDA ALMA HASDA 1200
1215 2520 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LAKHESWAR RAJUWAR RENU RAJUWAR 1000
1216 3589 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LATE KUMBHOW TANTI SABITRY TANTI 1000
1217 5723 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. AITU KURMI PUTOO KURMI 1100
1218 2868 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUKRU KISHAN RAIMOTI KISSAN 1200
1219 2757 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. INDRA AMBIKA GOWALA 1100
1220 2626 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. POBAN BHUYAN MIRA RAJ BHUYAN 1100
1221 8350 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAMU RAJBHUYA SIMA RAJBHUYA 1000
1222 493 S-207 Narayanpore T.E. Jorhat LATE RAMOO PORJA SUNAI PARJA 1000
1223 734 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur Lt. KARTICK MUNDA TUCHAMANI MUNDA 57500
1224 739 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANAB TANTI Mrs. ACHILA TANTI 1100
1225 746 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT. TARABOTY Mr. BALARAM PRADHAN 1100
1226 818 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT. GARBET Mrs. BUDHANI MUNDA 1100
1227 3530 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. 2 JULIOUSH ANUPIYA HERENZ 1100
1228 1780 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJEN BEK SMT. JUSINTA BEK 1100
1229 2296 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PUSTAM BORAIK PUSMA BORAIK 1000
1230 1766 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TILESWAR KHARIA KARMILA KHARIA 1100
1231 1367 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIPOTRAM TIRNA 1100
1232 3162 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ASHOK MANKI ALOTI MANKY 1000
1233 3470 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DIKSON SUDORSON JOIMOTI CHATRI 1000
1234 4359 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. ANJOLI KALINDI AKANTA KALINDRI 1000
1235 8070 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. BIMALA KALONDI AKANMAN ALI 1100
1236 3492 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT. SATNARAYON KORMOKAR ANIMA KARMAKAR 1100
1237 1579 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. IV BUDHIA CHAMINI MUNDA 1100
1238 2238 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT. MONOO GORH MAHIM GOUR 1000
1239 528 C-111 Vernerpore T.E. Hailakandi LATE SARJU GOALA RAJIA GOALA 1000
1240 712 C-111 Vernerpore T.E. Hailakandi LT.RAMENDRA CHANDRA NATH HIRA NATH 1300
1241 2137 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE NITAI PARIRA PRAMILA PARIRA 1100
1242 5084 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. PHILIP FULMUNI TUTI 1000
1243 7130 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SANJOY KAWRIA 8 SUKURMONI KAWRIA 1100
1244 5334 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 12 BIRSHA BHUYAN KUSUM BHUYAN 1100
1245 1946 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon MADHU MONIARO GORAIT 1000
1246 1971 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. GOPAL SAOTAL PRADABATI CHAUTAL 1100
1247 6185 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.GOBIND BISWAKARMA KUMARI BISWAKARMA 1100
1248 1615 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LATE BINA MAL I LAKHINDAR MAL 1000
1249 14097 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT.RUHIT DAS Indira Das 1200
1250 1863 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LATE BADAL TANTI - I MENOKA TANTI 1000
1251 2278 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT. DILBAHAR SIMA KARMAKAR 1100
1252 109 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar RAMCHARAN PANIKA MALA PANIKA 1000
1253 2169 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LATE NANKA DHUBI MS BASANTI DHUBI 1000
1254 1733 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar KOBI TOSSA Mrs. ANJANA TOSSA 1200
1255 2490 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LATE ASHALATA URANG-IV Mr. KRISHNA URANG 1000
1256 241 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. MOHENDRA MAL MS HEMOLATA MAL 1000
1257 272 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar PORESH KALANDI DURPATI KALANDI 1000
1258 2507 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.ABUDIN AHMED RAMIJAN NISHA 1000
1259 2293 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LT. JOGODISH SINGH MALATI SINGH 1000
1260 2261 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LATE SATNARAIN BHAR-III TARAMATI BHAR 1000
1261 2257 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE 7- BIRSHA CHICK SUBHADRA CHICK MAHAJAI 1100
1262 2183 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.JORONG MUNDA ALBINA MUNDA 1100
1263 3619 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE GULAPCHAND DHANMOT PANIKA 1000
1264 3908 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE GOLAP GOWALA BENAMI GOWALA 1100
1265 6090 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. PARAMANANDA PANIKA SANTI PANIKA 1000
1266 7124 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. JEWA EKKA SUNIL KUJUR 1100
1267 7922 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. LALKI ORANG RAM URANG 1100
1268 1911 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JASMAIT KHARIA SRI MOHINDAR KHARIA 1100
1269 1410 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LATE - SANTU MUNDA SUJATA MUNDA 1100
1270 2063 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LATE JANK MISHRA GAURI MISHRA 1000
1271 3503 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.SURESH KORMOKER LOKHI KARMAKAR 1200
1272 5088 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. DASHU SALIA SITAMA SALIJA 1000
1273 2353 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LT. SANEY BAWRI KRISHNA BAWRI 1000
1274 952 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. RAGHAB SUKLABADY Mrs. SRIKUMARI SUKLABAIDYA 1100
1275 6310 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT. RANJEET KARJEE AKUNI KARJEE 1200
1276 1263 S-258 Soraipani T.E. Jorhat LT. GOBIN TANTI Mrs DALIMI RAUT 1100
1277 1566 S-258 Soraipani T.E. Jorhat LT.LAKHESWAR TANTI MRS. MUTUKMONI TANTI 1100
1278 1300 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT. CHATU B/CHAMIN BUDHNI URANG 1100
1279 2620 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SHYAMBABU DIPOK MARIUM SILONTI 7000
1280 1458 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LATE MADHABO Mrs. CHAR CHAMARI 1000
1281 3788 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE TARA MUNDA SIMON MUNDA 1000
1282 7843 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. SUDORSON NAHAK UMA NAHAK 1000
1283 864 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. BHARAT TANTY SMT. RATNI TANTI 1000
1284 615 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.BONDHON MURA FOUDA MURA 1100
1285 2821 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. LAKHICHARAN CHAWRA ROJALI CHAWRA 1200
1286 3335 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEBANANDA PANDOV RENU PANDOV 1100
1287 2129 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. BOLORAM TANTI BISHOKA TANTI 1200
1288 2059 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT. PARSURAM NIRU KISHAN 1100
1289 2095 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LATE BISHNOO MRS.BAISAGI GUWALA 1000
1290 2702 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT. ANIL ARPANA YOGABI GORH 1000
1291 T-2977 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. LITA SANIAARO 1000
1292 3773 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. POWLUSH BARA FULKONWARI BARA 1100
1293 1166 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT.JOGDEB LAHON Mrs. SUKURMONI KARMOKAR 1000
1294 1527 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT. BINOD MURA SHANTY MURA 1000
1295 2675 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT. SIBU LOHAR RUPA LOHAR 1000
1296 3521 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. SAMAROO SANTI DHALKI 1000
1297 1789 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINAI BAWRI Mrs. RUMI BAURI 1000
1298 1689 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE P.K.DUTTA SMT.DIPALI DUTTA 1400
1299 2911 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. ARUN-II Mrs. KAYKAYA MAHANAD 1100
1300 5500 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT. DHONESWAR KALONDI SMT. LASHMI KALANDI 1100
1301 7021 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. KEM SAIKIA GOLAPI SAIKIA 1000
1302 1454 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT. ROBINDRA TANTI MONI TANTI 1100
1303 0881 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.BUDHU ORANG MARIYAM URANG 1100
1304 1085 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT. II HOWRAH MARIUM KHARIA 1000
1305 1402 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SABINA LAKHAN LAKHAN MURAH 8400
1306 3161 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LATE KRISTINA SRI MASHI SUREN 1000
1307 7158 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LATE MOHESH GHATWAL PAKHILA GHATUWAL 1100
1308 6460 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT. AJOYKUMAR NAIK SMT. BIMLA NAIK 1000
1309 917 E-166 Santi T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GOPI DEV PARUL GOPI 1100
1310 1726 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE THAKURDAS GORE JAMIA GOUR 1000
1311 3388 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. ABHIRAM MUNDA DHURSHI MUNDA 1100
1312 2335 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT.NIRU TANTI NANKI TANTI 1100
1313 1937 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE MONUJ TANTI SIYABATI TANTI 1100
1314 26 E-356 VARUN TRADE LINK ( P) LTD.CHOTAHAPJAN Tinsukia LT.SHEKHAR DEY SMT. MOUMITA DEY 1000
1315 4218 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. SURUJLAL CHILANTI MAHALI 1200
1316 T-113 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT. DURGI URAO SAKHI URAO 5000
1317 1187 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri Lt.PITAMBER RAY CHOUDHURY SAMESHWARI RAY CHAUDHURY 6000
1318 035/070 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. SOMBARU KOYA MRS.AROTI KAYA 1300
1319 871 C-026 Cossipore T.E. Cachar LT JAGADISH BHOR FULKUMARI BHAR 1200
1320 5751 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. BALI KUSTIA RAJANI KOSHTIA 1200
1321 5709 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT HORUDHAN PATRA URBOSHI PATRA 1100
1322 3029 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. DURGA PROSAD TELI JASHODIYA TELI 1100
1323 1551 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LT. P. DONG DONG TERECHA DUNGDUNG 1100
1324 3918 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT.JUGANTI 2 NO NARSHING 1000
1325 1693 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. BIJOY KHERIA NO. 4 DURPADI (KHERIYA) 1000
1326 5800 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT. MOLINA KHARIA SINGH LOHAR 1000
1327 3794 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE LAKHAN BHUMIJ Mrs. BUDHNI BHUMIJ 1300
1328 4468 E-094 Keyhung T.E. Tinsukia LT. BICKRAM KUL RINA KOUL 6000
1329 1657 C-083 Poloi T.E. Cachar LT.GULAP GOOR NILIMA GOUR 1000
1330 52913 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. INDRANI KARMAKAR KSHIRODE KARMAKAR 1100
1331 3716 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKHLAL SOBAR KESHABOTI SOBAR 1100
1332 2125 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.LAZRUSH BHODEL BIRASHMONI LAZRUS 1200
1333 2230 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SEKHKADA BAGH MRS CHARALA BAG 1200
1334 1844 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE LAKHU ORANG M/S LILMONI ORANG 1000
1335 6028 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE DEEPAK MOLLICK CHAMPA MOLLICK 1200
1336 3845 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LATE KARUNO DAS SUBANGA BALMIK DAS 1000
1337 5015 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LT. GONESH PRASAD LOHAR Mrs LOLITA LOHAR 1000
1338 3810 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LT. KAWSHALLYA DAS -IX BHIMA BALMIK DAS 1000
1339 3499 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LT. SUKUNTALA KALABABU KALANDI 1000
1340 3640 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LT. BUDHU DAS-VI GURUBARI BALMIK DAS 1000
1341 4000 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LT. BINA KALINDI LALMOHON KALINDI 1000
1342 2443 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE BAPURAM MURAH AMORI MUNDA 1200
1343 3247 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat NIRANJAN KARMAKAR BHANU KARMAKAR 1100
1344 2907 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHENIRAM KURMI NIMKEE KURMI 1100
1345 4974 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. MRIDUL DAIMARI MRINALINI DAIMARI 1500
1346 1400 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT. MILON GHATOWAR PROTIMA GHATUAR 1200
1347 7297 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SREE PROSAD ROBIDAS MOINA ROBIDAS 1000
1348 7389 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BHUTIA SABOR GITA SOBOR 1100
1349 3125 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LT. LAKHOO BAIGA MRS BULU BAIGA 1000
1350 3097 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE GANDURA ORANG Mrs. SINGHI ORANG 1100
1351 2479 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE PABOI MUNDA Mrs. DULI MUNDA 1300
1352 557 D-019 Borchola T.E. Sonitpur LT. SONTOSH DAS RITA DAS 1300
1353 1144 E-013 Balimara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SHANKAR KONWAR MRS PARBOTI KONWAR 1400
1354 7744 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE UMESH KAMAL RENUKA BASU 1200
1355 607 E-023 Nandanban T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SALIKAPUR MURA RAHITA MURA 1000
1356 6516 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. PARGARA MUNDA Mrs BOIJANTY MUNDA 1100
1357 2505 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE AKILA PARJA SMT REBOTY PORJA 1000
1358 3818 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBRAJ TANTI Mrs PUTULMONI TANTY 1100
1359 1609 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.JAICHANDRA TANTI Mrs SUREKHA TANTI 1100
1360 2548 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LT. ASHOK CHOUBEY BITHIKA CHOUBEY 1000
1361 781 E-006 Azizbagh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LOKHIMONI GARH Mr. MAJINDAR GAUR 1000
1362 5108 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAJESH MURA SUMITRA MURAH 1100
1363 3186 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. GANESH BARLA Mrs. KRIPA NAG 1100
1364 3892 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE CHARAN AIND SUSHINA AIND 1200
1365 8309 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT.BIJOY DAYAL JANKI DOYAL 1300
1366 1579 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LT. RAMESWAR GORH DIPALI GORH 1000
1367 3599 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.BHAGIRATHI GOALA LILABATI GOALA 1000
1368 2998 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. DUKHOO TANTI JYASNA TANTI 1000
1369 66 S-191 Monomoy T.E. Jorhat LATE MANIK SANMONI GUWALA 1000
1370 T-215 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT.SUSHIL URAO BIRSO URAO 5000
1371 1233 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT. CHARKU TOPPO LAKHI TOPPO 5000
1372 768 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT. GUSLU BAGE DUKHUNI BAGE 6000
1373 1822 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEBOO KUSTIA Mrs.SARASATI TASSA 1100
1374 1543 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. KIRAN TANTI MRS SARASWATI TANTI 1000
1375 1163 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. NAUNORA II TANTY TULSI TANTI 1000
1376 1019 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar MILA PANIKA DILIP PANIKA 1100
1377 1475 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. KHOGEN PANTANTI DEEPANJOLI PANTANTI 1000
1378 329 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. DWARIKA KONWAR BOSONTI KONWAR 1200
1379 5622 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT.BUDHUA MUNDA Mrs. SULEKA MUNDA 1000
1380 4497 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT.LAKHIMONI SONARI AGHNOO SONARI 1100
1381 973 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. RAMFALL RABIDAS BHUCHIYA RABIDAS 1000
1382 17 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar SURJON NAYAK BIMALA TANTI 1200
1383 2322 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIRSINGH RAWTIA SMT. SAJANI 1100
1384 246 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar KARTIK KARMAKAR SANJAMONI KARMAKAR 1100
1385 2053 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANGAL SAWRAH 2 RITA SAWRAH 1100
1386 1724 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUBASH TANTI SMT. PURNABOTI TANTI 1100
1387 28 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. KENDA TANTI MANJU TANTI 1200
1388 1519 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar SABU KUSTIA PROMILA KUSTIA 1100
1389 3456 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.2 SAREN SURIN KOBARI CHURIN 1100
1390 3765 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANIL BHUMIJ REHULA BHUMIJ 1000
1391 1121 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJU KAMAR BOBITA KOMAR 1100
1392 842 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHIRU BASWAR I SMT. KISMIS BASWAR 1000
1393 961 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. JITEN BASWAR 2 SMT. PHULA II BASWAR 1000
1394 1960 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT. HILARUSH BHENGRA SMT.SAUDHANI BHENGRA 1100
1395 1930 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT.JUJUSTY MOHANAND SUBABOTI MAHANDA 1000
1396 702 D-093 Suola T.E. Udalguri LATE LALIT GOWALA DAIBAKI GOWALA 1000
1397 1924 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. BENE II RADHI KERKETTA 1100
1398 5710 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANIT KUMAR MIRA KUMARI 1300
1399 10743 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.LOKHAN MUNDA PANGGELA BIRIJA 1100
1400 836 E-150 Phukenbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TUNU PROJA SONIARA PROJA 1000
1401 3147 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE DILIP TAN SANIAROO TANTI 1200
1402 4982 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat ROMESH TOSHA MINA TASA 1200
1403 5511 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE JERON TOPPO BARTILA TOPPO 1000
1404 6101 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. JAYRAM PORJA RUKMONI PROJA 1000
1405 137 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LT. LALBABU BOWRI PURNIMA BAWRI 1100
1406 1989 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MAHABIR TELI FAGNI TELI 1000
1407 3919 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SULEMAN KERKETTA ANJELA KERKETTA 1000
1408 1837 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT.PATRAS MONGLA FULOMONI EKKA 5000
1409 2796 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LATE BISNATH KISAN CHIRSTINA BUDHU 5000
1410 1577 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MINA EKKA JUWAN EKKA 1100
1411 1527 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. RAMSING I BINA 1100
1412 3036 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LT. HEMONTI GUR RABILAL GUR 1000
1413 1845 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.KORNAH SMT.SUSHILLA HATI 1200
1414 410 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIROSON NAYAK RUHILA NAYAK 1100
1415 1652 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.GOPINATH SUKMOTI NAYAK 1200
1416 2320 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE NAPA JUSHNI BHUMIJ 1000
1417 8089 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. JANKI KURMI MR BOGAI KURMI 1000
1418 1278 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KARTIK SULEMAN PASTULA KARTIK 7000
1419 3591 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT.BITU GOWALLA MRS. FULMONI 1100
1420 4810 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE SANKAR KHADAL SUMOTI KHODAL 1000
1421 2240 D-091 Sonabheel T.E. Sonitpur LT. DILIP KUMAR BHATTACHARYYA SMT. NIRMALA DEVI 1000
1422 3668 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. DHARMESWAR KURMI SMT. MALATI KURMI 1000
1423 2807 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANGRA MUNDA 3 2- NIRU MUNDA 1100
1424 1665 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LATE CHANDRA BHUMIJ AROTI BHUMIJ 1000
1425 4215 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE PARSURAM DURGAMONI NAHAK 1000
1426 2915 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.ANIMA MURAH MOHON MURA 1000
1427 3254 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. DEBI SURANG SRI JAYRAM SOREN 1000
1428 371 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LATE SUGRIB NAYAK HANA NAYAK 1000
1429 5700 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE LALMOHAN NAYAK SUMITRA NAYAK 1000
1430 3016 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LATE SUNDORLALL KOLL BIMOLLA KOLL 1000
1431 2751 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT.SUNIL KAMLITA MIRDHA 1000
1432 1587 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOMARI KOROMSING KOROMSING MUNDA 1100
1433 450 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LT. RANATO GARH SMT MENA GARH 1100
1434 7611 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JAGARNATH URANG Mrs. MINA URANG 1100
1435 1351 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LATE LALOO MAJHI SMTI MONU MAJHI 1000
1436 3141 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONOHOR PATNAYAK MANI PATNAYAK 1000
1437 3645 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AGHNEE BARLA JUNASH BARLA 1100
1438 7080 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONGRA SOREN AGHIN MURAH 1100
1439 3226 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. ASHIRAM MONGRA MS SANIARO ABHIRAM 5000
1440 6908 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUKROO NATHOO CHANRI SUKROO 5000
1441 4918 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DINESH HAZAM DIPALI HAJAM 1200
1442 2185 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LT. BODOL NAIK SMT. SONIRO NAIK 1000
1443 339 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. BENIRAM KARUA ROHESWARI KARUWA 1100
1444 580 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. KANOO GOURH SUKHMA PAHARIA 1000
1445 802 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. BUDHNA GANJAM SMT. BINA GANJAM 1000
1446 2472 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LATE MONOROTH REE MRS MALOTI REE 1000
1447 2619 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. DINONATH BIN IV LACHIA BIN 1000
1448 2748 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. MONGOLSING BHUMIJ BIROLA BHUMIJ 1000
1449 2876 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE ARUN TANTUBAI AROTI TANTUBAI 1100
1450 2987 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. CHONDON HAZAM SUCHITRA HAZAM 1000
1451 3207 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE MOHENDRO BHUMIJ LOKHI BUMIJ 1100
1452 1500 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT. SHYAM RIKIASON SARUBALA RIKIASON 1000
1453 470 C-052 Kalinagar T.E. Karimganj LT. MOYNA NUNIA SARASWATI NUNIA 1000
1454 1723 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LATE CHUNILAL HAZRA RENU HAZRA 1100
1455 2468 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT. JAHARLAL BAKTI ANJANA BAKTI 1000
1456 2952 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT.LAKHINDAR BHUMIJ MONGRI BHUMIJ 1100
1457 1060 C-102 Narshingpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. SUBHAS PAUL MONIKA PAUL 1000
1458 4460 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. SONI NAGBONSHI BIRASMONI 3 NAGBONGSHI 1000
1459 2387 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LATE SULOCHONA SRI SUBAL DAS 1000
1460 3736 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. CHONDON MAJHI RUPESWARI MAJHI 1000
1461 1957 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh BRIJINDRA NATH SHARMAH SMT RUNU SARMAH 1000
1462 395 D-072 Noorbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.BADAN TANTI MINA TANTI 1300
1463 1008 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT.LASMIN URAW SULEMAN URAO 1100
1464 1144 S-001 Abhayjan T.E. Golaghat LATE SUREE ORANG PEON ORANG 1100
1465 3034 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LATE G.C. DUTTA PRATIMA DUTTA 1000
1466 7526 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.DORGA MUNDA LAKHIMONI MUNDA 1100
1467 6953 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 11 BIRSHI HORO DEBEN HORO 1000
1468 2443 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE SILBANOO ETOWARI ORANG 1000
1469 2348 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE REBOKANTA GANJU MONIKA GANJU 1100
1470 1134 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. MOLINA MUNDA MR. RAM MUNDA 1100
1471 2672 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LATE SANTOO RUPALI LOHAR 1200
1472 28 S-351 Bhagawoti T.E. Karbi Anglong RONJIT DEB RATNA DEB 1100
1473 787 E-233 Chowdang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HIRAMON GOWALA LAKHIPRABHA GOWALA 1100
1474 5946 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 4 MANUAL BUNKUI RIJINA BUNGAKUI 1100
1475 5015 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. DURJON TANTI TOPOSHYA TANTI 1100
1476 5898 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRODEEP DANG ANITA DANG 1000
1477 1592 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. LAKHIA 2 TWO SUKUMARI SABAR 1000
1478 5183 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. GUNASSO ANITA 1000
1479 6049 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 1 - JIM PEO SANJITA NAG 1000
1480 5667 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. LALOO THAPA MODHU THAPA 1000
1481 5319 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOHON TANTI BEENA TANTI 1200
1482 5602 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHUPEN BHUMIJ DURGAMONI BHUMIJ 1000
1483 5525 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. JUDHISTER KORA ASHA SAWASHI 1100
1484 3009 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. GREGORY SABINA BARALA 1000
1485 7217 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 5 SURESH SASNI GANGA SASANI 1100
1486 6552 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.PIUSH KERKETTA KIRPA KERKETTA 1100
1487 2265 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MAHENDRA TANTI BASANTI TANTI 1000
1488 7967 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. GOPINATH NAYAK SMT. GOLMALI NAYAK 1100
1489 1025 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KAMLA KARMAKAR SUNIL BAURI 1200
1490 6038 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.ROKHO NAYAK LOLITA NAYAK 1200
1491 1501 E-173 SEWPUR T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAMU TANTI Mrs. AMINA TANTI 5500
1492 1865 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.GANESH PRAJA SUMITRA PRAJA 1100
1493 2953 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. JIBNOO SOWRA BOGI BARUAH SARA 1000
1494 5550 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT SUNUYA ORANG SUKHMANIA ORANG 1000
1495 5507 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT SHIVA LOHAR AACHARI LOHAR 1000
1496 5111 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT.DAVID MUNDA ASHISON MUNDA 1000
1497 2862 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT CHINGROO SANTI 3 GOALA 1000
1498 3438 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT.HARI KASHUN RAIDAS BUDHNI RAIDASH 1000
1499 6383 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT BHARAT -3 ANJALI SAWRA - 4 1000
1500 4764 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT PREAM -8 BELMOITH (BELAMEIT) KARMAKAR 1000
1501 5209 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT. GENDUE 3 SARO ORANG 1200
1502 2812 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE JONATON BENIA CHUBAN BENIYA 1300
1503 27335 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. AMAR GOUR SWAPNA GOUR 1200
1504 8887 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.SERSING RAI AROTY RAI 1100
1505 4143 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHIM GARH PROMILA MURAH 1100
1506 2735 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. HAGROO NAYAK BIRCHAMONI NAYAK 1300
1507 1417 S-258 Soraipani T.E. Jorhat LT. ISRAIL KINDOO BINTI URANG 1300
1508 3013 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.VIKRAM MUNDA PIYANA MUNDA 1100
1509 2021 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. NAIMANTY NAGIN MR. JAYRAM SAIBANU 1000
1510 666 C-035 Doloogram T.E. Cachar LT.AMARSINGH REE ASHOKA REE 1100
1511 5647 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT.CHAMPABOTI TOSSA RAJEN TOSSA 1200
1512 9395 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT.HABIL BAGH REJINA BAGH 1000
1513 3576 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT. SAMI TOPNO Mr. BIRACHA TAPNO 1100
1514 9965 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE BERODHI RATI RAJEN RAMPROSAD 5500
1515 2358 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JUTIKA SOVRA GULU PANIKA 1200
1516 4172 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JYOTSHNA MURAH AMU FAGU MURAH 1100
1517 627 C-035 Doloogram T.E. Cachar LT GALTU KURMI MIRA KURMI 1100
1518 5032 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat SUNIL TANTI MINU TANTI 1000
1519 3879 S-053 Borahi T.E. Charaideo LT. BISHNOO LOHAR MRS. CHANDAMANI LOHAR 1300
1520 5322 S-053 Borahi T.E. Charaideo LT. LALSAI ORANG MINA ORANG 1300
1521 3476 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE REBO GOGOI SUMITRA GOGOI 1000
1522 050/062 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. BONDHUWA NAYAK CHANDRALEKHA NAYAK 1100
1523 2066 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANJU SRI SHIRIL EKKA 1100
1524 1203 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RANJIT MURA Mrs. RATANI MURAH 1200
1525 6360 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHOLA ORANG MRS. PINKI ORANG 1000
1526 4091 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. PRODIP KARMAKAR GULAPI KARMAKAR 1000
1527 2957 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LATE CHUTOO GARH LOXMI GORH 1300
1528 7484 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LATE DEBEN GOWALA ANIMA GOWALA 1000
1529 3271 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat . JUNAKI BHUYAN KHOGESWAR BHUYAN 1000
1530 634 C-035 Doloogram T.E. Cachar LT BHAGYA PRASAD REE LATIKA REE 1200
1531 3887 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIRAJ SMT.ANITA TOPPO 1100
1532 5428 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. KRISHNA TANTI PINKI TANTI 1100
1533 3404 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. ROBIA TELI ETOWARI TELI 1000
1534 P-8071 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. THANESWAR MURA MRS BABITA MURA 1200
1535 20132 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE MARRIAM SORENG DOMEN SORENG 1000
1536 4041 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MONTU (BARU) MRS PATOLI TANTI 1100
1537 1225 E-013 Balimara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KAMLESWAR GOGOI MRS CHENAMAI GOGOI 1000
1538 2561 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur Late Bosco Sasoni 4 NO.LAKHI SASONI 1000
1539 3944 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BIRSHA TELENGA JIBANI TELENGA 1100
1540 2979 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAJKUMAR SOBOR AROTI SOBOR 1100
1541 8621 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. FANCHIKA CHOUHAN Mr. BISHNU CHAUHAN 1000
1542 1553 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LT.TULI PUTU Mr. BHADE ORANG 1100
1543 7009 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. ARUN KOLE ANJANA KOL 1000
1544 4639 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. KUKHOO REE MRS SHEFALI REE 1000
1545 2960 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ASHOK BAG ROMBHA BAGH 1200
1546 1548 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.RATIA HEMROM ALBINA HEMROM 1100
1547 5152 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE JUNAS TIRKEY MARY TIRKEY 1000
1548 7095 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. MADAN GOALA PABATRI GOALA 1000
1549 2242 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JAYANTA HAZARIKA MANJU HAZARIKA 1000
1550 1673 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE BIREN SUKESWAR ASHMATI BIREN 1000
1551 1430 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE PROMOD DUWARA PHITI DUARAH 1000
1552 2107 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE SIMON-II SUCHANTI KANDULANA 1000
1553 2544 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKURMONI KAMAR Mr. HARKOO KAMAR 1000
1554 2064 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. MORHA ULLASHI SANDIGURIA 1100
1555 2718 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANTHONI GURIA MRS. MUKTA GURIA 1000
1556 5753 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur MOHAN RUTTA SUBANI RUTTA 1000
1557 2064 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT. HORILAL MRS.SHUNARI KARMAKAR 1000
1558 4470 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANGRA MANKEY FAGUNI MANAKI 1000
1559 5055 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. MAJHIA BHENGRA MRS. MUKTA BHENGRA 1000
1560 2931 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. UDOI DANG MRS MONIKA DANG 1100
1561 2307 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT JHANGO MUNDA KALPANA MUNDA 1200
1562 6081 E-178 Tara T.E. Tinsukia LT. ASHOK HAWALSAI GANGAMONI URANG 1300
1563 2149 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE MONJU GHATWAL SRI GOLUCK GHATWAL 1000
1564 5654 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BACHON MUNDA LAKHESWAR MUNDA 1100
1565 6878 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BAGADHAR BHUMIJ ANITA BHUMIJ 1000
1566 2499 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LT. SRIPUJAN KHATICK BINA KHATIK 1000
1567 22024 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. PETRA TANTI LILAMONI TANTI 1100
1568 2600 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. MALIKA NAYAK BIRO NAYAK 1100
1569 35657 E-164 Samdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. LASMI BINOD RAMHARI JUDHISTHIR 1000
1570 4141 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TINA MURA BUDHNI MURA 1000
1571 4280 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. JOHAR BAKTY DEVI BOKTI 1100
1572 4974 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE JOHAN MUNDA-5 SURAPINA MUNDA 1000
1573 1197 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. BRINDABON BARIK SEEMA BARIK 1100
1574 831 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. PURON DEEP SMT JOYMOTI DEEP 1200
1575 4823 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. H. PROFULLA TANTI FUD TANTI 1100
1576 4625 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. LAKHIRAM KURMI SMT. BOBITA KARMI 1000
1577 5792 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT.PROBHAT SAIKIA MAMONI GAYAN SAIKIA 1200
1578 9003 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat Lt. LATLOO BHUYAN DEBESWARI BHUYAN 1200
1579 8914 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. HOREN SAIKIA SMT. BINDA SAIKIA 1000
1580 5319 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. MUKESH TANTI KHULONA TANTI 1000
1581 3352 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRADIP KUMAR JULI BHARALI SARMAH 1300
1582 3601 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. SONU GUWALA BUDHESHWARI GOWALA 1100
1583 3628 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. MONI KAMAR II SOMBO KAMAR 1000
1584 5539 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. BADAN GHASSI PURNI GHASSI 1000
1585 1740 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANOO ORIA DULOO ORIA 1100
1586 1297 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LATE SUNITY KALINDI SOHODEB KALINDI 1000
1587 2666 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AMORNATH SUTBONSHI BOHAGI SUTBANGSHI 1100
1588 5302 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. MASHI MUNDA SUKUARO MUNDA 1200
1589 1896 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. DILIP GOGOI BINONDA GOGOI 1300
1590 2692 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. RAMESWAR NAND SOROJA JAL 1100
1591 3051 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. LOKHIA TURI SONIARO TURI 1100
1592 3133 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LATE NAGEN Mrs. TARUNA GOSWAMI 1000
1593 3145 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. GOSAI HORPAL SOROSWATI HORPAL SOROSWATI HORPAL 1100
1594 3154 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. SUKDEB BHAKTA PROMILA BHAKTA 1100
1595 3231 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. PATRIK BARA FOLLORA BARA 1300
1596 3314 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LATE AJIT Mrs. RAIMOTI CHOTRY 1000
1597 3524 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. PREMBAHADUR THAPA BINOTA THAPA 1100
1598 3532 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. SUKLAL KEOT Mrs. RENUKA KEOT 1000
1599 3545 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. PINUAL NAG MARRY NAG 1100
1600 3572 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. SIMLAL GARH SABINA GARH 1100
1601 3636 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. NIPEN NANDA CHANDA NANDA 1100
1602 3780 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LATE SUKURMONI Mr. BOLO SAL 1000
1603 3828 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. SIWNATH GARH SHILA GARH 1100
1604 4160 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. JUBRAJ KUMAR PANCHI KUMAR 1100
1605 5978 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. SILBANUS KUJUR Mrs. VICTORIYA KUJUR 1000
1606 6519 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. ISSAK KUJUR MIRA MINJ 1000
1607 1240 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE BHOSKAR GORH Mrs. DHANAMATI GARH 1000
1608 1973 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE JOGAN ORANG MULIA ORANG 1000
1609 2608 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT. MANGRA ORANG MRS SMTI POTI 1000
1610 2656 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE MONGAL ORANG RAMIA ORANG 1000
1611 2742 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE BUDHRAM ROUT PUNESHWARI GOWALA 1000
1612 2854 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE ROMESH TOSSA SANTI TOSSA 1000
1613 2910 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE RAMDOYAL SAHU M/S RUKHO SAHU 1000
1614 2911 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT. SUBHIDRAM ORANG ASSA MONI ORANG 1000
1615 3018 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT. KOLINDRAW ORANG RAJKUMARI ORANG 1100
1616 3022 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT. ROTON ORANG SONIARO ORANG 1100
1617 2729 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT. 2 VANU SIBO DIGAL 1000
1618 2896 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT.7 DRUPOTI PRODIP KOHORO 1000
1619 4142 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT. 2-JULIASH JEOTI 1000
1620 4189 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur KALIDAS ADIMA TANTI 1000
1621 1477 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE JOSEPH KAMAR MS MONIKA KUMAR 1100
1622 2221 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE JALSHI DIGAREL KHAKHA 1000
1623 2409 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE BUBNI DIGAL SMT. BAPONI DIGAL 1000
1624 2789 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE RAMBHA MUNDA LEDGO MUNDA 1000
1625 2851 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. KATIYA GURIA SINGI GURIA 1100
1626 3050 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. ETOWA MUNDA GUMI MUNDA 1100
1627 1574 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE NIKOLAS KUJUR BETHI KUJUR 1000
1628 2967 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE LAKHAN SAWASHI SMT. AMRITA SWASHI 1000
1629 7713 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT.ROSMITA BARAIK SRI BIJAY BARAIK 1000
1630 1429 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE RUSEL MUNDA DEEPTI MUNDA 1000
1631 1747 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. KARMA ORANG ASAMI URANG 1100
1632 1584 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. HARIBANDHU TARA TANTI 1100
1633 1640 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHUKON DUGI LAHAR 1100
1634 1967 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT.FILLIP-2 RUFENA TAPNA 1100
1635 2468 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. SURESH SHAKUNTALA BHUYAN 1000
1636 1097 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKRAM 2 JAYAMATI BARHOI 1000
1637 1151 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. SER SINGH LUKTEE 1000
1638 2763 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANGRETA ALIUSH MUNDA 1000
1639 2770 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKRA RENU BHUYAN 1000
1640 4936 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.JUEL HIYAL JYOTI HIYAL 1100
1641 3676 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUJATA MAHANAND RANJIT MAHANAND 1200
1642 2368 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE LAKHAN SONA AMBIKA SONA 1000
1643 2964 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE NIKOLASH KIRKI MERRY TIRKEY 1000
1644 4095 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT.MOHANLAL BHUMIJ FULMANI BHUMIJ 1000
1645 4327 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. JHARLAL FULMALI CHANCHALA FULMALI 1000
1646 4103 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. ABHIMANNYA BAGTI SABITA BAKTI 1100
1647 2254 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT.SAMU GOWALLA ABONTI GOWALA 1000
1648 2268 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT.SOTTAN KISSPOTTA JOSINTA KISPATTA 1100
1649 2489 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE BAKHOO BUDHNI MUNDA 5 1000
1650 4510 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. TULSHI AGOSTI PADMAWATI AGOSTI 1200
1651 4564 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. JUGESWAR PUTTY ALOMONI BORGONDA TANTI 1100
1652 4965 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. SURBON MAYADHAR ANITA SARBANO 1100
1653 2865 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT.NIREN DAS Mrs.TRIFULA DAS 1100
1654 4042 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE LUTHAR SURJOMONI FANGI 1000
1655 2565 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT.2-AJIT GORE SANTI GORH 1100
1656 2832 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. RAMESWAR SAWRA JAYANTI SOWRA 1100
1657 3334 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT.MUHI DONDASI SILA DANDASHI 1100
1658 133 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LATE NANDALAL TONGLA SAKUNTALA TONGLA 1000
1659 5431 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIRSHI MUNDA RANA MUNDA 1200
1660 5386 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. SAMRAH SAWRA REBOTI SAWRA 1000
1661 6262 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE LOSMON MUNDA RONDAI MUNDA 1000
1662 3205 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. SUKO PANTANTI ARJUN PANTANTI 1100
1663 3761 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAMO TOSSA PUNI TOSSA 1200
1664 3308 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. PURNA GOGOI SUNANDA GOGOI 1200
1665 4272 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT MAJHKA MAJHI SAJANI MAJHI 1100
1666 2446 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE PRODEEP BARUAH SMT.MINA BORUAH 1300
1667 4247 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. MILON KARMAKAR PANOMONI KARMAKAR 1100
1668 802 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE P.BORA SUBORNAPROVA BORA 1000
1669 4025 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUKHEN GOPAL SMT. BILASI KARMAKAR 5000
1670 1508 E-096 Khatangpani T.E. Tinsukia LT. TUFAN TANTY PADMESWARI TANTY 1000
1671 2173 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE BENJAMIN HORO MRS BERTHA HORO 1200
1672 6059 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROMESH KANU MINA KANU 1300
1673 1225 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LATE SUREN HAZORIKA SMT. DIPA HAZARIKA 1000
1674 2778 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. RAMCHANDRA PANTANTI SUBONTI PANTANTI 1100
1675 7107 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. RAMNATH SINGH BASANA SINGH 1000
1676 1892 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT.GULAP KURMI CHAMPA KURMI 1100
1677 2311 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SURESH TASSA BRUNDABOTI TASSA 1000
1678 2277 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKESWAR BAWRI GAYETREE BAWRI 1100
1679 2310 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SURESH SAWTAL DURGESWARI SAWTAL 1100
1680 1843 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KUNJO TANTI NIRA TANTI 1000
1681 2106 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. KALPANA BHUMIJ Mr LALOO BHUMIJ 1200
1682 11645 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. JAIPAL BASONTI MAHANAND 1200
1683 1896 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.CHAKRADHAR SONA MRS PURNIMA NO 1300
1684 10108 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. KIRAN BARUAH NILU BARUA 1200
1685 T-6397 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE LOLITA TANTY SHIBLAL TANTY 1100
1686 7071 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. RANJIT KHERIA FILISITA KHERIA 1100
1687 3574 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE.RAJESH PORJA ANITA HEREN 1100
1688 2352 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE MONJU RAJOWAR GUJU RAJOWAR 1100
1689 3145 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT.ANUP-2 PAKLI GOWALA 1100
1690 2017 E-112 Madarkhat T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NILOMONI KHARGHARIA MRS ARPANA KHARGHARIA 1200
1691 2934 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT. ANIMA RAMKUMAR RAMKUMAR DURGA 6000
1692 1890 S-263 Sundarpur T.E. Charaideo LT. PABON TANTI LOLITA TANTI 1000
1693 16548 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur KOBITA BORAIK Mr MOHAN BORAIK<