SL PF No Garden Code Garden Name District Name of the Deceased Member Payee Amount
1 3193 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOMA PATRAJ BINA GANGI 1000
2 3290 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. KARTIK SILASH BIHANI BIJOY 1100
3 822 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. LAKHINDOR NAGBANSHI DEEPALI NAGBANSHI 1200
4 10257 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. GONESH MUNDA Mrs. RUMI MUNDA 1000
5 2278 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE SAMSON MAHALI PATO MAHALI 1100
6 3145 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE NABA GHASI Mrs. MOHESWARI NAYAK 1100
7 2795 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SURESH PRADHAN I BELMOTI PRADHAN 1100
8 2835 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BUDHRAM BAGE BINA BAGE 1200
9 2881 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. PATKOO KHARIA SUKURMONI KHARIA 1100
10 2975 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE JUGESWAR TANTI JAMUNA TANTI 1000
11 3037 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. RASUAL BHODRA ASRITE BHARA 1100
12 3225 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. TORSIUS EKKA KUSUMKANTA KUJUR 1000
13 3227 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.BASANTI NAYAK TANKESWAR NAYAK 1200
14 5070 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. SOMSER KHAN NABIHAN BIBI 1000
15 6015 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. BHUBAN NATH KOHAR AROTHY KOHAR 1000
16 6027 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.JAGADISH RABIDAS SONJA RABIDAS 1100
17 6065 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. RAMSURAT RABIDAS JAMUNI RABIDAS 1100
18 6068 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. SAMSUDDIN III AMINA BIBI 1000
19 7081 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.BOLORAM BHUMIJ MINA KUMARI BHUMIJ 1100
20 7181 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. SOHARAZ KHAN SAFIRAN BIBI 1000
21 7242 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE SANTI NONIA BOLORAM NONIA 1000
22 7326 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. RAMTAHAL RAJBHOR BASANTI RAJ BHAR 1000
23 7444 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. MOYNAMOTI BHAR RADHAKANT BHAR 1100
24 12164 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT.PRATAP KARMAKAR Mrs. JAMINI KARMAKAR 1100
25 12177 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT.ANATH TANTI Mrs. KONIKA TANTI 1100
26 12181 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT.MEGHU PANIKA Mrs. KADAM PANIKA 1100
27 12352 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT.MARTHA DAS Mr. SIDON DAS 1000
28 13042 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT.ANIRUDHA NAYEK Mrs. NIRADA NAYEK 1100
29 4773 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT.BHADU SHEEL NIRMAL SHEEL 1100
30 70013 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT.KHUKAN TANTI Mrs. AROTI TANTI 1100
31 7086 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT.MUKUNDO GOALA Mr. BIMALA GOALA 1000
32 841 C-061 Kunchanpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. KRISHNO KURMI SANSAMMA NAIDU 1000
33 1078 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LATE RANJIT GHOSH AMOLA GHOSH 1100
34 1110 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LATE FAGOO ROBIDAS SMT. TARA ROBIDAS 1000
35 1159 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT. RAJKUMAR DUSAD BUCHIA DUSAD 1000
36 1239 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT. HARGOON RAJBHOR SUMITRA RAJBHAR 1000
37 5668 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. BISHOWROOP BORAH ANJANA BORAH 1100
38 412 S-112 Golaghat T.E. Golaghat LATE MONGOL TANTI KHOGESWARI TANTI 1000
39 2724 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT DIPAK RAJWAR JHUMU RAJWAR 1000
40 1466 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. BERO URANG TARSHUS URANG 1000
41 2527 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. SUREN PORJA BASANTI PRAJA 1000
42 2677 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. SUKURMONI MURAH GOUTAM MANKI MURA 1000
43 2597 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAMNATH SONA FULO SONA 1000
44 4040 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SUNU MAJHI LAXMAN MAJHI 1000
45 1389 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LATE JONOK GUWALA SANSORI GUWALA 1200
46 1251 E-071 Harishpur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIKASH KANDULONA SARA KANDULONA 1000
47 1665 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. DURJA JENA SUKOSHI JENA 1200
48 3556 E-076 Hazelbank T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GOBIND TANTI BOSONTI TANTI 1200
49 2366 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. KRISHNO BHUMIJ ANURADHA BHUMIJ 1200
50 9434 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE RATIA SOBOR INDAM SOBOR 1100
51 1676 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LATE INDUMOTI TANTI JOGESWAR TANTI 1000
52 8168 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. JALESWAR MOHALI SMT SONAMANI MAHALI 1100
53 3228 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. ROMESH KHARIA HASHINA KHARIYA 1000
54 581 S-285 Green View T.E. Jorhat LT.RAJEN TASSA JOYA KHADAL 1100
55 1926 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PROVOSAI URANG SMT JULI URANG 1200
56 3792 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT. PABITRA TANTI MRS ASHA TANTI 1000
57 2289 E-074 Hattialli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROMESH 14 SANTI PAHARIA 1200
58 3680 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. BHOGOT ORANG BIROHI ORANG 1100
59 1341 E-179 Tarajan T.E. Dibrugarh CHUNU MANKI SMT SAJANI MANKI 1300
60 2537 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT.SOMA MUNDA FAGUNI MUNDA 1200
61 6556 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LATE BAISAKHI CHOTU KURMI 1100
62 5477 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT.GOBINDA MAHALI TINA MAHALI 1000
63 4791 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. SULAMI MUNDA GANJ00 MUNDA 1100
64 5835 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GOPAL URANG JIGI URANG 1000
65 5456 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.2 BINA DHANESWAR KUMAR 1200
66 3679 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT.JIMI LOHAR LACHAMA KARMAKAR 1100
67 2530 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT.GOPAL ORANG SISKA ORANG 1200
68 8394 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. BISHNU NUNI 1000
69 1189 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LT. DIPAK KOIRI DIPALI KOIRY 1100
70 9725 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MAAGHA KURAH SANIYAR KURAH 1000
71 2936 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. MONJU KARMAKAR BACHAN KARMOKAR 1100
72 5038 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LATE MANIRAM BHUMIJ PAD BHUMIJ 1200
73 3884 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LATE PASKOL LUISE MRS TASIA LUIS EKKA URANG 1000
74 5185 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LATE JOKSEN PANIRAM HORUMAI SABASI 1000
75 5766 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. DURGA KAIZASH MRS. LAKH GOWALA 1000
76 4113 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. MOHINDRA MONDOL RAJESWARI MANDAL 1000
77 4161 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE SUMITRA RALLI LALU RELI 1000
78 1774 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.SOTELAL CHAOTAL ANAMIYA CHAOTAL 1100
79 2741 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT.GULAL BHUMIJ SUBI BHUMIJ 1100
80 3896 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. MONGAL SINGH SUNITA RAJPUT 1200
81 1963 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. DIPCHAND TANTI JOYMOTI TANTI 1200
82 3075 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. MAYARAM URANG DIPA URANG 1100
83 3632 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. BIKI URANG MINA URANG 1000
84 5209 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SUKRA KHERI SOMRI KHARIA 1100
85 5338 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE UDAI MAL KALPANA MAL 1000
86 6058 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. PRADIP CHAKRABORTI RUMA CHAKRABORTY 1200
87 6448 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.FULMONI SAWTAL NAR SINGH SAWTAL 1100
88 6910 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE DEBA MANKI AGHNU MANKI 1000
89 1397 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. MOSTORAM BHUMIJ PARBOTI BHUMIJ 1300
90 1225 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT. DILIP GOALA ANITA GOALA 1200
91 3408 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. RANJIT SABAR ALOMANI SABAR 1100
92 3630 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MADHIA BARLA SMT MOLLIKA BARLA 1100
93 3766 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. SAFFIUDDIN ANSARI NOJIBON NESSA 1200
94 4477 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. EMIL SHOI MRS. RITA SHOI 1100
95 5542 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. BUDHUA 7 SARHA TOPWAR 1100
96 4919 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MEGHI BHESRA SUMATI BHESRA 1000
97 5455 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.PABITRA PRADHAN PORTIMA TOSA 1000
98 1661 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE ROSHIKA MUNDA SMT. GANGI MUNDA 1000
99 6000 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT.PURSUTHA TELENGA BEHULA TELENGGA 1100
100 6647 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LATE JOYLAL GORH KUNTI GOUR 1100
101 6129 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT.SONJIT LOHAR PRIYA LOHAR 1100
102 5295 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE JOHON TOPNO METHILDA TOPNO 1200
103 7891 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. RAJU LOHAR Mrs. ASHA LOHAR 1100
104 7060 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT BIRSHA ORANG Mrs. BUDHNI ORANG 1100
105 1944 C-011 Bicrampore T.E. Karimganj LATE BIRASHA MAJHI Mrs. MINA MAJHI 1200
106 9457 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat Lt.SOKAL KAMAR MAINU KARMAKAR 1200
107 031/115 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.MOHARMONI TANTI MR. KARTIK TANTI 1200
108 056/039 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT HEMONTI TOPNA DANIAL TOPNA 1300
109 1366 S-081 Deha T.E. Jorhat LT. ACHARAM GOWALA MINU GOWALA 1200
110 5428 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT. PULAK BORUAH DIPIKA BORAH BORUAH 6000
111 3818 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT. NARAYAN GUWALLA PRAMILLA GUWALLA 7200
112 321 S-014 Balijan T.E. Golaghat LT. SANTABATY LOHAR KILKILA LOHAR 1100
113 102/089 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. MOBIDUL HUSSAIN MRS. RPAKIZA BEGUM 1200
114 1027 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT.LAKHINDAR MUNDA CHANMANI MUNDA 1100
115 2590 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. SHAMLAL BASKE Ms HIRA BASKE 1100
116 3341 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LATE ROMESH GANJU SM. MEENAKSHI GANJU 1000
117 3302 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. RUPA SAWTAL PRODIP SAWTAL 1200
118 1269 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT. CHINTA KARMAKAR PALTU KARMAKAR 1000
119 1153 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT.PRAFULLYA MUNDA DURGI MUNDA 1000
120 3315 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. RANJAN TANTI MS. KOMLI TANTI 1500
121 22599 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. PIUSH BARA AMASHI BARA 4800
122 6727 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. DURGACHRAN BAURI BHANU BAURI 1400
123 1371 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LATE KUMUD GHOSH SMT.SUJOLA GHOSH 1200
124 1581 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT HARIPROSAD REE ANCHIIT REE 1000
125 1584 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT. BASUDEV MANDAL SMT. FUL DEVI 1100
126 1975 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LATE GAITRI ROBIDAS SRI BHUBAN ROBIDAS 1000
127 1984 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LATE SUMITRA KOIRI RAMJI KAIRI 1000
128 2502 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT.BIDIT LOHAR MUNI LOHAR 1000
129 1065 C-068 Larsing T.E. Cachar LATE RAMA URANG GENDA URANG 1000
130 1193 C-068 Larsing T.E. Cachar LATE NIBARON MUNDA SMT. MINI MUNDA 1000
131 3776 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. HARIKHIT SOBOR MR BINOY SABAR 1200
132 3960 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIJAI NAYAK BIMALA NAYAK 1100
133 2253 E-086 Jamirah T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SAMOO NAIK DURGI NAYAK 1100
134 2375 E-086 Jamirah T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJO DEWAN GARH 1000
135 2586 E-086 Jamirah T.E. Dibrugarh LATE NISHINATH KARMAKAR SONSORIA KARMAKAR 1100
136 2716 E-086 Jamirah T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CHANDRA KANTA GOGOI MIRA GOGOI 1200
137 2877 E-086 Jamirah T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BISHAL BHUMIJ RUPA BHUMIJ 1000
138 2918 E-086 Jamirah T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PROVA LOHAR BIKROM LOHAR 1000
139 3101 E-086 Jamirah T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DEBANAND NAIK LAKHI NAYAK 1000
140 3129 E-086 Jamirah T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAJEN KARMAKAR DHANMOTI KARMAKAR 1000
141 3152 E-086 Jamirah T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIREN GHATOWAR PARBATI GHATOWAR 1100
142 3737 E-086 Jamirah T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PAIRO URANG SUREN URANG 1000
143 4125 E-086 Jamirah T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RATAN NAIK JULI NAYAK 1100
144 1516 E-096 Khatangpani T.E. Tinsukia LT. ABHIRAM EKKA SMT EATUBARI EKKA 1100
145 813 E-096 Khatangpani T.E. Tinsukia LT. NANDI KANDULNA MR. ABAD KANDULANA 1200
146 3028 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. PORESHNATH KHALKO GUNJA KHALKO 1200
147 2883 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. SADHO TIGGA (7) CHARIA TIGGA 1100
148 7456 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. GULAP RABIDAS MONJU RABIDAS 1100
149 7466 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE SYAMNARAIN GOALA KULMATI GOALA 1000
150 7544 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. MINA SANTAL SAMRA SAUTAL 1000
151 7941 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.SENA SING BUNARJEE DIPALI BUNERJEE 1000
152 T-7676 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.KRISHNA KOHAR USHA RANI KOHAR 1000
153 355 C-047 Jallalnagar T.E. Karimganj LATE ALOO KOL PARBATI KOL 1000
154 402 C-047 Jallalnagar T.E. Karimganj LT. RADHAKANTA SOBOR NILMONI SABAR 1000
155 554 C-047 Jallalnagar T.E. Karimganj LT. NANDA KUOR MALATI KHOAR 1000
156 612 C-047 Jallalnagar T.E. Karimganj LT. HARIPADA BHATTACHARJEE ANIMA BHATTACHARJEE 1100
157 586 C-054 Kallincherra T.E. Karimganj LATE BIRSHA URANG - II ANJALI URANG 1000
158 5057 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. MEGHNATH TANTI SUCHITRA TANTI 1200
159 7632 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. SARASWATI DUSAD ARJUN DUCHAD 1100
160 2271 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. BASU TANTI SMT.RAJESWARI TANTI 1100
161 2527 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE BANYJO SMT. PAIDO TANTI 1000
162 5280 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE ROMESH TANTI -III PITOLI TANTI 1100
163 2307 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. PREM TOPPO BOGI TOPPO 1200
164 2421 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. SULESH SOBOR SUMITRA SOBOR 1000
165 1283 C-068 Larsing T.E. Cachar LT. UDAY BORAIK SMT. SABITRI BORAIK 1000
166 4623 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE PREMLAL SARMAH AJODHYA SARMAH (PFMS) 1100
167 1084 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. FRANCIS MUNDA JASMIN MUNDA 1100
168 1785 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. FAGUN SAWRA BUSHNI SOWRA 1100
169 2756 S-275 Tiok T.E. Charaideo LT.(1) MOHENDRA BANIK DAS SMT.(III) RENU BANIK DAS 4400
170 1197 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LATE MANU URANG SANTONA URANG 1100
171 1673 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOSEPH MUNDA I SMT. FULMONI MUNDA 1100
172 1399 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIJOY MURAH PODMABATI MURA 1100
173 4873 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SADRAK KERKETTA SALENA KERKETTA 1000
174 2683 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. SANJAI SUNDI SMT. HIRANDI SUNDI 1100
175 5096 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. MANGRA RASU SMT. MARIAN MUNDU 4800
176 1043 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LATE BUDHESWOR BHUYAN SMT. BAICHAKI BHUYAN 1000
177 8033 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. BUDHOO BALIRAM FULO JAGROO 4400
178 2383 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BHIBEY TANTI BHANU TANTI 1200
179 3701 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LT. AJIT KISSAN SITTA KISSAN 4400
180 4251 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAMDAS ROBIDAS JAIMATI RABIDAS 1100
181 4393 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEBESWAR TANTI BHARATI TANTI 1200
182 3511 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LATE HERMAN -3 KALPANA SAMAD 1200
183 1391 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. HARI CHANDRA GORE SMT. DURGI GORE 1000
184 2342 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. SUBODRA PORJA BISHNU PRRAJA 1000
185 200/236 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUKMAN BAWRI Mrs. SUNITA BAWRI 1100
186 1733 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOBINA DHARAM DAS HARA 1300
187 3551 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE HAREN PURAN SUKURMONI PURAN(RTI) 1000
188 3188 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOABAN 2 FULESWARI TANTI 1100
189 7130 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LATE NAREN NAYAK AMRITA NAYAK 1300
190 7920 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LATE RAMESH MUNDA JAYANTI MUNDA 1000
191 4307 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PUNDI PATOR MIRA PATAR 1000
192 3743 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LT.SAJEN JHARIA SUMITRA JHORIA 1000
193 3161 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. HARI CHANDRA KHETROPAL SHARMILA KHETROPAL 1100
194 3463 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT KOKOYA TTANTI BIRBOL TANTI 1000
195 7781 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.CHINAMALI BOWRI SMT.SUKO BAWRI 1100
196 6145 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT ARTHO TANTI BAIDEE TANTY 1000
197 3728 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. FUKON NAYAK RENU NAYAK 1100
198 1157 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. BINUD GORH SMT FULMATI GARH 1100
199 11072 E-127 Moran T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TARABOTI GHATOWAR SANTUSH GHATOWAR 1100
200 5436 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SAJANA KUJUR MANICK 1 KUJUR 1100
201 2565 S-186 Methoni T.E. Golaghat LATE BIKASH KUMAR DEY RATNA DEY 1500
202 3389 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. PORMESWAR PATORTANTI BOTI PATORTANTI 1100
203 970 E-191 Udalguri T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KANJULA SAKUNTULA MUKTA DAS 1000
204 2027 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DOMO MURAH SOMARI MURAH DOMO 1000
205 942 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. JAYRESH POWDRY SHRI CHATO BASWAR 500
206 1916 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT. MAHABIR RABIDAS PARBATI ROBIDAS 1000
207 4139 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT.AJAY BAKTI SHAKUNTALA BAKTI 1100
208 208 D-072 Noorbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.MITHU PAIK JANAKI PAIK 1200
209 6658 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT.ANIL KORMOKAR Mrs. ANJANA MAL 1100
210 5821 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE SURESH GANJOO MRS. SUMATI GONJU 1100
211 6778 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. AKASHI TANTI DIPOK TANTI 1000
212 6262 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. PORAMANANDA KOLITA ARUNA KALITA 1100
213 6520 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE AHILLA GUALLA DILIP SOBOR 1000
214 2762 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. KALOSONA REE AHALYA REE 1200
215 1074 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT BABULAL KOL MANO KOL 1100
216 1421 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. D.N. ADHYAPAK MRS LILY ADHYAPOK 1000
217 11307 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh RATNI GARH MS. SUSANTI SURIN 1100
218 10931 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAMLOO MALL LAXMI MALA 1000
219 12134 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DHORAM TANTI LAKHIMONI TANTI 1000
220 2185 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.D.BASAK TAPATI BASAK 1500
221 2982 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LATE KHETOO KALANDI SOMARI KALANDI 1000
222 1769 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT.GAONBURA MIRDHA SMTI SUMITRA MIRDHA 1100
223 127 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAJOO GHASSI Mrs. ASAORI GHASI 1100
224 1885 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. GUNA ORANG MARIUM ORANG 1000
225 3444 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUMITRA BOROI Mr. GOBRODHAN BORAI 1000
226 790 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LATE TILOK BHUMIJ ROBONI BHUMIJ 1000
227 2346 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. SABITRI TOSSA NOKUL TOSSA 1100
228 1764 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. DUKHON BHUMIJ JAYMOTI BHUMIJ 1100
229 3168 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh Lt. Gnapaty Kalinji PROTIBHA KALANJI 1000
230 4650 E-049 Dilli T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DEBEN TANTI MRS SHUKRA MAHAJAN 1000
231 3961 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.SABITRI KAPUR TANTI 1100
232 566 E-023 Nandanban T.E. Dibrugarh Late Paniram Urang SUMI URANG 1200
233 3408 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LATE PROMESWAR TONGLA AMBIKA CHABAR 1100
234 10445 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. AJIT TANTI II MS NIRODA TANTI 1000
235 15442 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT.SANJAY TAMANG MITRA LAMA 1000
236 210 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. KALICHARAN TANTI SURJYA TANTI 1100
237 3869 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.BIRSHA URANG Mrs. ANJU URANG 1200
238 3892 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. SULEMAN MURA Mrs. BIRCHI MURA 1100
239 3946 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. ROBIN BAKTI MAYA BAKTI 1200
240 16111 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. ALIN MURA SUMITRA MURA 1100
241 03666 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT ANESWAR NAYAK MOHESNARI NAYAK 1100
242 3065 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. BRUNDA TANTY Mr. LAKHIMONI NAG 1000
243 15434 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. BADAL TANTI GITA TANTI 1000
244 11038 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. SUCHILA BAKTI RANJAN BAKTI 1000
245 1439 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT.ALBISH MINJH SARAJ MINJ 1200
246 3895 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LATE GOHAN BAKTI MINA BAKTI 1000
247 2195 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LATE SUKURMONI SOHIS MONGLA SOHISH 1000
248 3171 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. HEMO CHETIA MRS. GUNAPRABHA CHETIA 1200
249 2992 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT.LAKHIRAM SAHU MRS SIRONJEE SASU 1200
250 3747 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT.PODOO TANTI MRS. ASHAMONI SONA 1100
251 9415 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. SIKRAM KEOT MRS PARBOTY KEOT 1000
252 3712 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. SONIA SULOCHAN MRS. SUKURMONI SUNDI 1000
253 4689 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. CHAMPA ORANG CHAMREE ORANG 1100
254 4747 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. NANDI CHAMPIA BIRSINGH CHAMPIA 1100
255 4891 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. SURENDRA NAYAK BHARATY NAYAK 1100
256 4943 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. AJITRAM ORANG JHALO ORANG 1000
257 4993 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. JAYANTY NAYAK LUKU NAYAK 1100
258 5002 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. MORIOM NAG DUKHU NAG 1100
259 5429 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. GANGAN ORANG KURUM ORANG 1100
260 5379 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. PHILPION ORANG SHANTI ORANG 1100
261 4950 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. BIJAY TOWLA SURAJMONI TOWLA 1000
262 5215 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. SANTI ORANG JHIROO ORANG 1100
263 5236 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. PARTHOVO TANTI SMT. ISSABOTY TANTY 1000
264 5238 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.RAMPRASAD KEOT MRS. SUMI KEOT 1200
265 5267 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. MEKHAL KHALKHO JULETA KHALKHO 1100
266 5270 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. RAMDHANI ORANG JOGMONI ORANG 1100
267 5635 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. PATRAJ LOHAR KUWARY LOHAR 1100
268 5297 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.SUKRA MUNDA SUSENA MUNDA 1100
269 2918 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. MARSEL ORANG 1 PEARY ORANG 1100
270 5383 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. MUNCHI SAHU MANGHRI SAHU 1000
271 3453 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. NANDA MUNDA KARMELA MUNDA 1000
272 5472 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. GOPAL ORANG Mrs. BUTO ORANG 1000
273 5501 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.MANGLOO TANTI GITA TANTI 1100
274 5510 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. BIJAY TANTI SUSHMA TANTI 1000
275 107 E-102 Kaliapani T.E. Dibrugarh LT. T.R.GOGOI SMT. SNEHALATA GOGOI 1000
276 246 E-102 Kaliapani T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NILO URANGIA MRS GHANESWARI URONGIA 1000
277 870 E-102 Kaliapani T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SARAT GOGOI MRS ANU GOGOI 1000
278 2958 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE GHASSIA BHUMIJ MOINA BHUMIZ 1000
279 394 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. PADUM NAYAK DIPOK NAYAK 1100
280 46 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. PADMESWAR KALINDI USHA KALANDI 1300
281 631 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE BIMOLA NAYAK NIRAN NAYAK 1000
282 697 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. PABITRA TANTI BEDABATY TANTY 1200
283 715 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE RENGTOO PAHARIA ANJANA PAHARIYA 1000
284 724 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. BIHURAM BHUMIJ DHARITRY BHUMIJ 1100
285 752 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. RANJIT MURMOO FULESWARI MURMOO 1100
286 95 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE NIRA SABAR REBOTI SOBAR 1000
287 96 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE MANJOO NAYAK BASANTY NAYAK 1000
288 L.S.90 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. GODA NAYAK SMT. REBIKA NAYAK 1000
289 2123 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. IX MORIUM LUMGA BISHNU LUMGA 1100
290 2142 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. SANJIB KUJUR SMT. FILO KUZUR 1100
291 2150 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE HORSING MUNDA MS. MARSHA MUNDA 1000
292 2182 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. KINO DHANUAR PAOLINA DHANOWAR 1200
293 2184 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE ENJELIUSH LAKRA SMT. KAURI LAKRA 1000
294 2228 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. LEBEN LAKRA KALABOTI LAKRA 1100
295 2295 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. II PABITRA TANTI SMT. SUKURMONI TANTI 1000
296 2300 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. RAJARAM LOHAR JALESWARI LOHAR 1000
297 5204 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIJOY TANTI BISEKHA TANTI 1200
298 7896 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. SUNITA MUNDA JAKRIOUS MUNDA 1100
299 1603 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE DEESAI ORAON FILMINA ORANG 1000
300 1431 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. REGINA IV KRISTO TIGGA 1100
301 3068 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LATE NAGENDRA JHA PRATIMA DEVI 1100
302 1149 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. DURNO TANTI SMTI JUNAKI TANTI 1000
303 934 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. SORBESWAR BOURI SMTI PRMILA BOWRI 1000
304 1274 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIPIN SISIKA MATIOUS FRANACHICHAMA KERAKETRA 1100
305 4648 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIRBAL KONDHA SUKANTI KANDHO 1000
306 3672 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MADAN BAGE HALEYANI BAGE 1200
307 1360 C-054 Kallincherra T.E. Karimganj LATE.JYOTI BHUMIJ HEMANTA BHUMIJ 1100
308 5212 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BABU BIRSHI MUNDA 1000
309 7364 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SURJA PAHARIYA SMT.SARDA PAHARIYA 1200
310 517 E-366 MANABARRIE T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PROKASH CHAWASI SMTI. JAYMATI CHAWASI 1500
311 1667 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SUKRA NAIK TUCHU NAYAK 1000
312 2762 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE MARSHAL SAHU SOHAGI SAHU 1000
313 4034 E-193 Zaloni T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KUARI DURUM KALO KALIH 1200
314 1118 C-045 Irringmara T.E. Cachar LT KOLABOTY AKURA DILIP AKURA 1000
315 4345 E-193 Zaloni T.E. Dibrugarh LT.GOPICHAND SMTI BASANTI GOPICHAND 1100
316 2977 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT. NONDALAL KALANDI RUPU KALANDI 1100
317 3775 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. NONDESWAR URIA AROTI URIA 1000
318 3904 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT.BIRCHA MUNDA Mrs.KESHARI MUNDA 1200
319 200/077 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAJEN BAWRI SMT BINDU BAURI 1100
320 1833 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAMAKANTA KONOWAR RAHADAY KONWAR 1000
321 3300 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JUGAN PORJA SONESWARI PROJA 1000
322 2014 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. JANO DULARI NAG 1000
323 3526 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. KHUDU GHASSI SHAUNI GHACHI 1100
324 2066 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE RATI RAM DUDHGARH NIMANI DUDH GOUR 1100
325 1480 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE MODAN SMT. RATANI 2 DAS 1000
326 3147 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. ASHA TOPNO SIMON TOPNO 1100
327 1300 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SHIBLAL TANTI GUNAMONI TANTI 1100
328 2483 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT.KRISHNA TANTI SUNAMI TANTI 1000
329 2752 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. KHAIRO Mrs. MINA KUMAR 1100
330 76 E-237 Suraj T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SHYAM KARMAKAR JAMUNA KARMAKAR 1100
331 2481 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE ULASHO TANTI SADANANDA TANTI 1100
332 2514 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. BIRSHA MUNDA SMT.KUWARI MUNDA 1100
333 254 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE RAMRROI BUDHUNI KARMAKAR 1000
334 2548 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT SREERAM MAHANANDA SMTI MANGLEE TANTI 1000
335 3524 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. JOHN SMT. ANANDI KUJUR 1000
336 3699 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. KAMEL KUJUR SMT. NILLO KUJUR 1100
337 1874 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.LAHARA PRADHAN DOVAN PRADHAN 1100
338 1889 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. SOMRA ORANG TELE ORANG 1100
339 3073 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. MATIASH ORANG BASHMOTI TIGGA 1100
340 118 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE BESWANATH SINDI PODA SUNDI 1000
341 2271 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE KANDRA KISSAN ALICHA KISAN 1000
342 2851 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE SUSHIL ORANG ASHRITA ORANG 1000
343 4713 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. BIRSHI KANDAPAN MANIK KANDPAN 1100
344 2951 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE RAGHOO KISSAN ANOMATI KISHAN 1000
345 3570 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. PACHO ORANG JIBNA ORANG 1100
346 3584 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. LOREN TOSH ORANG FILMINA ORANG 1100
347 4218 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. SOMA MAHALI VINCHARI MAHALI 1100
348 4667 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. DASARATH BAG BASANTI BAG 1100
349 5927 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LATE BIRDHA DANGUWAR SAMARI DANGUWAR 1100
350 5637 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.BIKHNI ORANG BISHA ORANG 1100
351 5717 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.AMASHO MUNDA BANDHOO MUNDA 1100
352 5946 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. ALFRED KUMAR MANI KUMAR 1000
353 5957 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. BADHO ORANG BATIA ORANG 1100
354 6010 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.JOINATH ORANG ETOWARY ORANG 1100
355 967 E-071 Harishpur T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SOMRAH LALSHINGH ALONTI MURAH 1100
356 4787 E-077 Hillika T.E. Tinsukia LT. DIPALI MADHOV MONIRAM MADHOB 4000
357 4964 E-077 Hillika T.E. Tinsukia LATE BASU ARJUN Mrs DESMATI MUNIRAM 4000
358 3035 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.BIMAL MAHATO PANCHOMI MAHATO 1100
359 3472 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. DEBA TANTI ANITA TANTI 1100
360 3699 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. NAKUL MODI RENU MODI 1200
361 155 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT. NANDA DAS SARASWATI DAS 6600
362 2188 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LATE BHIM MUNDA SUKURMONI MUNDA 6600
363 2795 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT. SURESH MUNDA Ms MANGREE MUNDA 6600
364 2889 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT. BEJO RANJIT Ms RANJIT KARMAKAR 6600
365 2933 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LATE BUDHUA MUNDA Ms ETOWARY BIRSHA 6000
366 2940 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT. GOPAL LAGHOO SANIARO URANG 6000
367 3149 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT. AGASTHINE KERKETA Ms LILA KERKETTA 6600
368 3329 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT. CHOTO URANG Ms PAWLIN URANG 6000
369 1243 C-083 Poloi T.E. Cachar LT. BHULA MIRDHA ALOKA MRIDHA 1000
370 1244 C-083 Poloi T.E. Cachar LATE DULAL REE SABITRI REE 1000
371 1352 C-083 Poloi T.E. Cachar LT. RAJU RIKIASON PUSPA RIKIASON 1000
372 1433 C-083 Poloi T.E. Cachar LT. SUBAL RIKIASHAN KADAM KUMARI RIKIASON 1000
373 1473 C-083 Poloi T.E. Cachar LT.BUCHAN GOOR BELGUMRA GORH 1100
374 1577 C-083 Poloi T.E. Cachar LT. RAJMOTHY REKIASHAN MANIK RIKIASON 1000
375 T-41/0248 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LT. ORJOON KARMAKAR PODUMI KARMAKAR 1000
376 1780 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LATE DEBEN SOVAPANDIT MS RANU SAVA PANDIT 1100
377 3583 E-076 Hazelbank T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JHIRGA MUNDA BAKHANTI MURAH 1100
378 340 D-016 Bholaguri T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sonitpur LATE DEBARSON SAVA KHARIA 1000
379 462 D-016 Bholaguri T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sonitpur LATE ASHA BHIM TANTI 1000
380 554 D-016 Bholaguri T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sonitpur LATE SATRUGHAN KHARIA Mrs. SOBINA KHARIA 1000
381 1194 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAMSAKAL RAM SONARI DEVI 1300
382 4838 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MILOO SOHORAI BISWA BHUYAN 1100
383 3140 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT KESBOW TANTI MRS BAGI TANTI 1100
384 3623 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. HARDHON KARMAKAR MONJU KARMAKAR 1200
385 1318 E-084 Jalannagar T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJESH MUNDA RATNEE MUNDA 1200
386 T-8426 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SAROTI BAURI LAKHI RAM BAURI 1000
387 1072 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar Lt. ATUL MURAH ANITA MURAH 1000
388 13820 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. BADAL DAS Mrs. SABITRI DAS 1000
389 7147 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. ANANTA DAS LILIRANI DAS 1000
390 4023 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. MANGAL BEDIA RENU BEDIA BHMIJ 1100
391 2700 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SAMOO HALUWA PROTIMA HALUWA 1200
392 1206 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT. BINDABOTY SIKA Mrs LALA SIKA 1000
393 6627 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE GONESH KUMAR BASONTI KUMARI 1100
394 2224 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.DHIRAJ KHODAL JANEKI KHODAL 1200
395 6451 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE ANJOLI NAYAK GUBIN NAYAK 1100
396 3291 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE REKHA AKARIA TILOK AKARIA 1100
397 2891 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. RUSIA PANTANTI SRIMOTI PANTANTI 1200
398 4960 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.CHOBLAL GORH SABITRA GORH 1000
399 6147 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.BILASHI ORANG BARJU ORANG 1100
400 1718 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE SURENDRA CHANDAMAI PUSTY 1000
401 252 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE BHIM KAMALA SWAIN 1100
402 1644 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE JAHARLAL-(II) BAJANTI GORE 1000
403 2120 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT.SUDARSON KARMAKAR SMT.MONGLI KARMAKAR 1100
404 10641 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. ROGHUBIR THAKUR PRASAD SMT. FULESWARI SUNDERSAI 6600
405 192 C-061 Kunchanpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. RAJAK MIAH SARGUL BIBI 1000
406 1408 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LT. RUPURAM BHUYAN SMT. MRIDULA BHUYAN 1100
407 1261 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE BINUD BHUYAN ANJANA BHUYAN 1000
408 1138 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE KAMOL MAHLI SMT. AMILA MAHILI 1000
409 5111 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE M.C. BORUAH PRATIVA BARUAH 1100
410 2257 E-107 Lengrai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SONU GOWALA PROMILA GOWALA 1000
411 554 E-163 Sadasiva T.E. Tinsukia LATE RENUKA MONGAL SRI RANGTA SOMA 1000
412 317 S-141 Kokodonga T.E. Jorhat LATE HARUA BHUYAN DUSURA FAGUNI BHUYAN 1000
413 5710 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT.HABIL KHEDIA JOSPINA KHERIYA 1200
414 975 C-106 Subong T.E. Cachar LATE GONESH KURMI SMT GUNO KURMI 1000
415 1565 C-106 Subong T.E. Cachar LT. SUSHIL KURMI SHANTI KURMI 1000
416 1182 C-106 Subong T.E. Cachar LT. MOHESH BHUMIZ JOMUNA BHUMIJ 1100
417 1230 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT. MONGRA PANDA SMT. SUKUR MONI 1100
418 676 C-083 Poloi T.E. Cachar LATE MONGAL MAL MENAKA MAL 1000
419 908 C-083 Poloi T.E. Cachar LT.PANCHAM REE KUSUM REE 1000
420 973 C-083 Poloi T.E. Cachar LT. ANANTA KUMAR SINHA SHYAMA SINHA 1200
421 983 C-083 Poloi T.E. Cachar LT. MONILAL GOOR JANKI GOOR 1200
422 769 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LATE NRIPESH KARMAKAR MALOTY KARMAKAR 1000
423 1325 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LATE LALMONI KARMAKAR GALTU KARMAKAR 1000
424 3888 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. BIRSHI MUNDA 5 MOHAN MUNDA 1000
425 991 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LATE MONORANJAN REE NOMITA REE 1000
426 2932 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. SAHARAI 2 NO-2 MARIUM 1100
427 3806 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. SALMI ORAON-5 SOMRA ORAON 1000
428 121 E-314 Prakash T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAMESWARY PASHI MODAN PASI 1000
429 1205 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. CHABIA KOIRI SMT. MANGALA KATRI 1100
430 1242 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi PRANODHAN KALINDI MS PAYBOTI KALINDRI 1100
431 613 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LATE RAMDAYAL BARETA SANMOTIYA BARETA 1100
432 4417 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.ASSAMI MUDI Mr. PURNO MUDI 1200
433 4576 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANTI BHUBI Mr KHATU DHUBI 1100
434 4704 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. SILASH MUNDA Mrs. SMT ANJANA MUNDA 1200
435 4756 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.CHAITAN TANTI Mrs. BUDHBARI TANTY 1200
436 4786 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJU TOSSA BAYJANTI TACHA 1200
437 4864 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. RASHIKA MUNDA SABITRI MUNDA 1200
438 6136 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LATE HOMESWAR ROWTIA ANIMA ROWTIA 1100
439 2944 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar Lt. BISESWAR TANTI RUPALI TANTI 1100
440 5133 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT.MINOO TANTI SEKARIE TANTI 1100
441 922 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SUREKHA RAGHU GHATOWAR 1000
442 1110 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE BIRCHI ETOWA ATUWA URANG 1000
443 1150 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. GANGAMONI LASMAN LAKSHMAN SONA 1100
444 1185 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. SARAN KR. BALLAWA MANKUMARI AMAR SINGH 1100
445 1293 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. TARANI PARMESWAR JYOTI TANDIA 1000
446 1307 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. PABAN FUL KUNWAR BIDHATRI PABAN 1100
447 1316 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. ANIL PAMESWAR BASANTI NAG 1000
448 1444 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. KAUSALYA KALINDRA KALINDRA VOINA 1000
449 1585 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.MINA ROMESH SURJON KHARIA 1200
450 1642 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIREN BAKA AMI BIREN 1000
451 1749 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.BANDHANA SUKRA BELMOTI BANDHANA 1100
452 1763 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAGHU KISHAN ANUSAYA RAGHU 1200
453 1800 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. BINA BIPUL SONIA KOYA 1000
454 2022 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE JIT PORJA SHANTI PRAJA 1000
455 2061 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE C.DASKAR LAKHI KOR (PFMS) 1000
456 2423 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. PARSU BHOGOBAN BHANUMOTI CHAU 1000
457 3444 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT. MAKHI MONO SANJUTA MUNDA 6600
458 3445 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT. SURESH MOITASH mS MEENA MUNDA 6600
459 3463 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT.BUDHESWAR NATHAN SARSWATI MURAH 6600
460 3733 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT.ANIL DHARAM Ms SUPRIYA GORH 6600
461 4762 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT. MAKHAN KONWAR PUSPA KONWAR 1100
462 1536 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROOSUDDIN AHMED REHANA BEGUM 1000
463 6067 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE RUPSING GORE SMTI RINA GORH 1000
464 4066 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. NIMAI NAYAK JAGATRAM BORAIK 1100
465 5330 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. MAHESH BORAIK SARASWATI BORAIK 1100
466 4323 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LT. PREMAMANDA BIJAY SMT CHANCHALA NOND 1100
467 2352 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE NIMAI JOGORNATH LAKSHIMANI BHUMIJ 1000
468 3617 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. RAJKUMAR KUMAR KOMLY KUMARI 1100
469 2717 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LT. ALFRED KHORA DIPTI KHARA 1200
470 3133 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. BAISTAM BATHULI SABITRI 1000
471 3294 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. PHANI NAG SUBIDHA NAG 1100
472 3716 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. JIBAN GHATOWAR Mrs. LAKHI GHATOWAR 1000
473 3862 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. KALYAN THAPA Mrs. SARITA THAPA 1100
474 3019 E-067 Halmari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NARAYAN TANTI BUNU TANTI 1000
475 5635 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUCUIL DIGAL SMT. RAJKUMARI DIGAL 1000
476 3624 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GITA BANIA PIPIL BONIA 1000
477 4030 E-022 Bijlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SAHARAI KARMAKAR MRS MINA KARMAKAR 1200
478 1890 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.SUJIT NAYAK MRS. BOBI NAYAK 1200
479 3585 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE BHAROTY GOUR NABIN GOUR 1000
480 8032 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJEN PORJA SMT.PODMINI PORJA 1200
481 9321 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BUDHONLAL PATOR MRS. MANJU PATOR 1100
482 3565 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. ARUN KOLITA M/S ARATI KALITA 1300
483 15103 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. FAGU BHUMIJ KAMALA BHUMIJ 1000
484 8812 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat Lt.ISLAM ALI TANUJA BEGUM 1400
485 2319 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PASHO ORANG Mr. BANDI URANG 1200
486 2083 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAMCHANDRA DAS MRs. KUMARI DAS 1000
487 1313 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIVISION DAS MRS. MINA DAS 1100
488 7091 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LATE JITNI BHUMIJ ROHIDAS BHUMIJ 1200
489 566 S-018 Banamalie T.E. Sivasagar LT.RAM PRASAD GOND JIRA GAR 1000
490 9073 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HARLOO BIRSHA MALTI BIRCHA 1000
491 4130 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIJOY GHANA AGNI BIJOY 1100
492 6188 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.BISHNOO NAYAK MANSHA NAYAK 1000
493 2505 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUREN KHODAL SOMBARI KHODAL 1000
494 5392 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. RATUL BORUAH MINAKHI BORUAH 1300
495 2101 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT.BUDHU MUNDA PADMONI BARLA 1100
496 3671 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT.SUBUDH KURMI GAYOTRI KURMI 1000
497 1403 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. JITEN BAURI SILLA BAURI 1100
498 5564 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PAIDYABOTY BISNO 1000
499 9003 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JUGEN TANTI SABITRI JUGEN 1000
500 5542 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MALOTI TANTI RAMCHANDRA TANTI 1000
501 6010 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PIO GUJROO GUJARU KARMAKAR 1000
502 4327 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LATE BUDESWAR KURMI CHANDA KURMI 1200
503 9132 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SUKRA GHASI SONCHORI 1000
504 6091 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DEEPAK TANTY Mrs. SUMITRA TANTY 1100
505 5318 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT. BENOO KARMAKAR REETA KARMAKAR 6600
506 5477 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT. BUDHEN BAWRI Mrs. PURNIMA BAWRI 4400
507 102 E-086 Jamirah T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SAKHISING SURJYA BALA KARMAKAR 1000
508 4367 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE RADHAMONI TELI JWELL TELI 1000
509 4432 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE ANANTA KONDHO BALASIA PORADHAN 1000
510 4765 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE 3 TARABOTY MADRAJI Mr SUREN MADRAJI 1000
511 4886 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT. SUKRU BHUYAN RAMBHA BHUYAN 1100
512 4962 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT ANDHIRIUSH TIGGA LILI TIGGA 1000
513 4972 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE MILTUSH TOPPO TWO JASINTO KHALKHO 1000
514 5042 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT. MODHU PAIK ASMOTI PAIK 1000
515 5062 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT.KANU SOBOR RINA SOBOR 1200
516 5181 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT. ESTIFAN KUJUR Mrs DOROTHIA KUJUR 1200
517 5211 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE TARSHA TOPPO ROBET TOPPO 1000
518 1108 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT. GANDHI URANG MRS. MUNU URANG 1100
519 1489 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT. ANIL BHUMIJ Mrs. FULMONI BHUMIJ 1100
520 1927 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT. PREMLAL KAWOR KAWAR PANMOTI 1000
521 2615 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT.SUCILLA LOHAR Mr. AJIT LOHAR 1100
522 375 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LATE NOBIN BAWRI Mrs. RUKMONI BAURI 1000
523 971 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LATE ANTOO KHODAL Mrs. GAYTRI KHODAL 1000
524 3024 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT. CHAMPA MURAH SRI RAMPA MURAH 1000
525 4643 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT.BISWANATH SAWTAL ANJANA SAWTAL 1100
526 4756 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT. USHA GHATOAR SRI KANU GHATOWAR 1000
527 5012 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT.RANJAN KANTI PURKAYASTHA SUMITRA PURKAYASTHA 1100
528 844 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT. MOKBUL SEIKH SAIRA BEGAM 1100
529 959 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE SUROJIT BORAIK SMT SUMITRA BARAIK 1000
530 970 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE ROTHIA URANG SMT SARATHI URANG 1000
531 977 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE MONGRA URANG NIYATI URANG 1000
532 1076 C-083 Poloi T.E. Cachar LT. CHOTOLAL KALINDI SARAMA KALINDI 1100
533 115 C-083 Poloi T.E. Cachar LT.RAMCHANDRA PATRO BISHAKA PATRA 1000
534 T-8137 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MITHUN URANG SMT BIRSHI URANG 1000
535 1344 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANKAR TELI JULIBANTI TELI 1100
536 4955 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE ALBISH TIRKEY JULENA TIRKEY 1300
537 6310 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. JOSEPH MUNDA CHIKANDA MUNDA 1300
538 7341 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. RINA BHUYAN SAMAROO BHUYAN 1100
539 2109 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE CHAMPOO 1 PATRAS TOPNO 1000
540 2155 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE BANDHANA SWMARI IX 1000
541 2586 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE 4 JAIRAM PAIK PADMA PAIK 1000
542 2769 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE SAHJAHAN KACHILA AHMED 1000
543 3268 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT.MANUJ RAI RADHA RAI 1100
544 1729 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT.JALSON EKKA RAMILA EKKA 1300
545 2104 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT.HARI PROJA ANUMATI PRAJA 1200
546 2331 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. III SUKRAM TANTI KAINABATI TANTI 1000
547 2339 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. PHILMAN XALXA II FULLO XALXO- IX 1100
548 2554 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT.INDRA TANTI KURPOBOTI TANTI 1100
549 5099 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. RAJESH CH. TANTI LAKHI TANTI 1200
550 11102 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE HEMONTA GORE MONOBATI GORH 1000
551 951 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANJAN DUTTA BINA DUTTA 1300
552 1680 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LATE PASKAL BARLA SMT. ALBISIA BARLA 1000
553 3194 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE RAMJOY KOISYA PADAMABATI KAISHY 1000
554 6240 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT DILLIP AROTY HARIPAL 1100
555 11934 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.SURESH KISHAN LAKHESWARI KISHAN 1200
556 2471 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LOSMI MAL IV ANJOLI MAL 1100
557 2078 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE GONGAJULI GONJU GULAP GANJU 1300
558 4358 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT.SANTUSH FULMALI JAJYA FULAMALI 1100
559 12828 E-127 Moran T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LOKHIRAM KORUAH DRUPATI KARUA 1100
560 3813 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. RATNI BERJU ATUBA BERJU 1300
561 6308 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LATE PODOMI KUMAR DULAN KUMAR 1000
562 9739 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LATE. AMRITA JEM KERAKETA 1100
563 4046 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. GANESH RITA BARAIK 1100
564 2087 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT. TUNI HORO SUSHNA HORO 1000
565 1207 E-013 Balimara T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DOMNIK KUJUE KUNJA KUJUR 1200
566 1318 E-013 Balimara T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KUSUM KHANDIT MR. RATUL KHANDIT 1100
567 1189 E-013 Balimara T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SANKAR GARH MRS PUJA GARH 1100
568 3069 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT. MANGRA BHAKTA DEOGI BHAKTA 1100
569 11084 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT.SUKUL MONGLOO Mrs. DIASOO MUNGLOO URANG 7200
570 3379 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LATE SUKRA MUNDA NANDI MUNDA 1000
571 1217 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE AGASTIN TOPNA SMTI ASRIT TOPNA 1100
572 3079 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT. AGHNA KARMAKAR SOLAWA AGHNA 1100
573 3142 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT. KALICHARON LOHAR MINA LOHAR 1100
574 2169 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LATE LAKHI KAMALU NAYAK 1000
575 2953 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT.GUMNA LOHAR JANKI LOHAR 1100
576 3415 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT.PUTU KORMAKAR SUKRA KORMOKAR 1100
577 2975 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT.PUTU KHARIA DOSPATI KHARIA 1100
578 3466 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT. KESHAB CH. DAS KUSUM DAS 1200
579 14315 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE USHA PURAN CHAHAN PURAN 1000
580 10540 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. BHUTKA TURIE MUKTAMONI TANTI 1000
581 4631 E-193 Zaloni T.E. Dibrugarh LT DEBAROO M URA SOMA DASHMI 1200
582 10510 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. MEGHNATH BHUMIZ Mrs. CHOITEE BHUMIJ 1000
583 2149 S-239 Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. SONKADHAR BHUMIJ MONJULA BHUMIJ 1200
584 2474 E-093 Kenduguri T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BARJOO SAWRA MIRA SAWRA 1100
585 10643 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE BIRSINGH MUNDA Mrs. RENU MUNDA 1100
586 542 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. CHANDRA GHASSI LAKHI GHASSI 1100
587 547 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LATE SONATON NAYAK DOSOMI NAYAK 1100
588 712 S-308 Kamarbund T.E. Jorhat LT. DULAL GHOTOWER KESHORI GHATOWAR 1100
589 617 S-308 Kamarbund T.E. Jorhat LATE TUNU GOND SOMILA GOND 1400
590 1672 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE- ABDUL AZIJ FATEMA BIBI 1000
591 409 D-002 Tulip T.E. Sonitpur LATE JIBAN PATHER KASHY PATAR 1000
592 3744 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. PATRASH LUMGA BIRASEMONI LANGA 1100
593 1476 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE AJIT KUMAR DAS SABITA DAS 1100
594 1783 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LT. ANITA ORANG JAIRAM ORANG 1000
595 2398 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT.JUSEF MUNDA PARWATI MUNDA 1200
596 3031 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. FAGNI MUNDA ETOWA-10 1100
597 2942 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. KALSHO JOSOWA 1000
598 1767 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE CHITRA SMT. TIRABOTI 1000
599 3408 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. KARTIC PANTANTI KARMI PANTANTI 1100
600 1636 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT. PROMILA LAKHOWA MANGROO LAKHOWA 1100
601 2117 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE BIMLA SANATON 1000
602 1436 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE GAKUL TASSA BIMALA TASSA 1000
603 3387 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. RAMTAHAL ROBIDAS PANCHAMI RABIDAS 1000
604 1358 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. ASSAMIA II SANTULA TANTI 1100
605 10615 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. JIBON KEOT MR. BOIJANTI KEOT 1100
606 7105 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.MALOTY BHUYAN IV KABIRAJ BHUYAN 1000
607 5523 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.LALIT KR TANTI RUKHMONI TANTI 1100
608 4805 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. BIRAJ KARMAKAR MRS. ASHA KARMAKAR 1100
609 11219 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. BIPUL TANTI II SARITA TANTI 1100
610 1953 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE CHOITON KONDHO SMT. BULLU KONDHA 1000
611 1018 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BULO KARMAKAR BABITA KARMAKAR 1100
612 20685 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT.BHAROTI NAYAK KRISHNO NAYAK 4800
613 1403 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. JOGMONIA GORH MODON GARH 1000
614 3977 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DINESH SUKRA RADHI PROTIMA 1000
615 1601 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE BHAGATMONI DAYAL TANTI 1000
616 2236 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. LABA II RESHMA BENIYA 1100
617 3341 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.ARKHIT ANJANA MAHANAND 1000
618 2455 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. BUDHU V ANITA KERKETTA 1200
619 1623 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.SWAPAN KARMOKAR KARUNA KARMAKAR 1100
620 1933 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.FAGNI PRAJA SUREN PRAJA 1100
621 1852 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.BILKAN SURIN HIRA CHURIN 1100
622 1410 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SREEHORI TANTI SMT ARUNA TANTI 1100
623 1474 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SOMBHU TANTY FAGESWARI PATRO 1200
624 1666 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONGAL MAJHI SMT. MAHI MAJHI 1100
625 1711 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANTA MAJHI SMT BUDHINI ANTA 1100
626 1755 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DASWA URANG SMT MINA URANG 1100
627 1829 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LAKHAI SOWRA SMT.SONABOTI SAWRA 1200
628 1887 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NARAYAN MAJHI SUKURMONI MAJHI 1100
629 1966 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RUHIDAS MAJHI SMT.SAROTI MAJHI 1100
630 1971 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MODON MAJHI SMT. MAHI MAJHI 1100
631 2272 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUJEN TANTI PONCHOMI TANTI 1100
632 2358 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GURBARIA MAJHI GURUBARI MAJHI 1100
633 2577 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PURAN GUWALA KUMARI GUWALA 1200
634 2606 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJOO GHATUAR SMT.PROMILA GHATUAR 1100
635 3120 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh SUKDEV GHATUAR SMT.SOBHA GHATUAR 1100
636 3057 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.TIMA SMT.DEBOKI TOPPO 1200
637 9871 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh Lt. SUNNY KHESS MRS ANJANA KHES 1200
638 4635 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CHANDRA BUDHNI KOUL 1100
639 2622 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.PROKASH GORH Mrs. RUPALI GORH 1100
640 3079 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. SATRUGHON MAZI SWARASATI MAZHI 1000
641 6746 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.RAJESH KHADAL SUKHA KHODAL 1000
642 389 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LT. SIRIL ORANG SORFINA ORANG 1000
643 4511 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia MIKHAL SULEMAN MERINA GULAP 1000
644 5685 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.LAZRUSH MARIYAM TOPNO 1200
645 1402 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BUDHNI GHATOWAR PREM GHATOWAR 1000
646 5613 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT. ANGEE GONGAMONI Mrs. SHANTI BIRSHA R.T.I. 1100
647 2839 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT. LAKHAN GORE MRS. RUMA GARH 1100
648 939 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT. BANDHNOO KHARIA MRS PHOOLO KHARIYA 1000
649 362 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LATE HARICHARAN MAHALI SONAMONI MAHALY 1000
650 18371 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. SURAJ MURA MRS BIRSHI MURAH 1000
651 6621 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. CHUTOO MAZI CHAMPA MAJHI 1000
652 5029 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LATE HIRAMON KARMAKAR PANMOTI KARMAKAR 1200
653 5818 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. ARJUN TOSA MONJULA TOSA 1100
654 977 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. JHUMROO ORANG M/S KORMI ORANG 1000
655 1215 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. AROTI KALANDI SRI ANAND KALANDI 1000
656 6345 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. JIBAN BHOKTA MINOTI BHAKTA 1100
657 365 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. LABONYA KONDHA Mr. SUBHASH KANDHA 1100
658 6617 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.KANU BHUMIJ BHUBONI BHUMIJ 1100
659 1616 E-014 Basmatia T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAJA MURAH ANJALI MURAH 1200
660 6651 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT.SOHODEV 3 NAHAK PRATIMA 1200
661 1095 D-013 Belseri T.E. Sonitpur LT. 1 DEBDAS MUNDA RINA MUNDA 1100
662 1573 D-013 Belseri T.E. Sonitpur LT.2 AJOY PORJA ACHIJANI PRAJA 1100
663 2802 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. ALMONI KOMAR MOHAN KALKAMAR 1100
664 2895 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. SATNA BIRMO PORJA 1000
665 4136 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE DILOO PORJA NELAI PARJA 1000
666 3451 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. KATE KALICHARAN BHUYAN PATO BHUYAN 1000
667 3593 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE CHANDOR MUNDA-I SOMARI MUNDA 1000
668 5890 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBAKANTA BHUMIJ JOSUDA BHUMIJ 1100
669 4737 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. ELIAZER KARMILA KHERIA 1000
670 2903 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PROSEN TAKRI Mrs. SIMA TAKRI 1000
671 9772 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HIRAMONI MAJHI SUPAI MAJHI 1000
672 1777 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LATE AKADASHI LILLA MAHANTI 1000
673 299 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAJU TOSSA TULSA TOSSA 1100
674 1429 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. DURPODI KALMURAH DABRA KOLMURAH 1100
675 1839 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT.MAHADEV TOSSA AIKON TOSSA 1100
676 3816 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. BABLOO BHUMIJ SOBITA BHUMIJ 1000
677 292 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LATE ROTON GHASSI RUSHNI NAYAK 1000
678 5366 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh SMT. SOROSWATI MURAH SRI PANDU MURARI 1200
679 3562 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh Lt. Rameswar Kanda. Smti. MONMOTY KANDHA 1000
680 3143 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh MONGRA TIRKEY JOWANI TIRKY 1100
681 3352 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RANJIT MAJHI SMT.DEBARI MAJHI 1100
682 3421 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RAJOO MAJHI SMT.MONI MAJHI 1100
683 3489 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DHIRAJ GHATWAR BEHULLA GHATWAR 1100
684 3882 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CHUTOO MAJHI LACHMI MAJHI 1000
685 4081 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LATE C. K. DAS SMT. LILABATI DAS 1200
686 7417 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SITTA MAJHI DUKHU MAJHI 1200
687 4214 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BENGO PROJA BOISAGU PROJA 1100
688 4263 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HORI MURAH HISHI MURAH 1100
689 4304 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BOLIRAM SOBOR SOMARI SOBOR 1000
690 3648 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE GELA SRIRAM TANTI 1000
691 3668 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT. TOPON TANTI MANGALBARI TANTI 1100
692 3670 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT. LAKHAN KHODAL KANDRI KHODAL 1100
693 3686 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE KARTIK-(IV) SUMATI KHODAL 1000
694 3711 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANIRUDHA TELY RANJANY TELI 1100
695 3827 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE PABAN-(II) PROMILA NAYAK 1000
696 3834 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT. LABIN 4 SURUBALI TANTI 1000
697 3928 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT. MAYADHAR TANTI SUBASHI TANTI 1100
698 4015 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT.AMOLSING RAJPUT RADHA RAJPUT 1100
699 46 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE BHIM-(IX) UJALI TANTI 1000
700 5077 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT. ASHA PABITRA PANTANTI 1000
701 5225 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT.PABITRA KHODAL RENOO KHODAL 1000
702 5473 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT. GOBINDPAN TANTI ALLONI PANTANTI 1000
703 7519 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT. SANJABOTY TOSSA PABON TOSSA 1000
704 10887 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. RUPEN SABOR BINA CHABAR 1100
705 2535 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia LT.LOSMON TANTY RAGNI SUREN 1300
706 2599 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia LT. PODMON GURU SMT. ROTNA ASARAM 1000
707 3596 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia LT. LOSMI JOYRAM SRI JAIRAM DHANIA 1000
708 9033 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia LT. PORSUT KUMAR. PHULTULI KUMAR 4000
709 2356 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE LOGEN TANTI GURUBARI TANTI 1000
710 2901 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE PATRAS MUNDA Mrs. CHINI MUNDA 1000
711 3356 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE KALAI MUNDA BUDHNI KALAI 1000
712 2472 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. SONI ORANG ANJELA ORANG 1000
713 200/016 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LT. RENGTU BHUMIJ Mrs. SUSHILA BHUMIJ 1200
714 2120 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT.LORENCE KUJUR SMT.SIBIRNA KUJUR 1200
715 3151 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. MONOO NAYAK KOMALA NAYAK 1100
716 254 C-089 Ramanikrishna T.E. Karimganj LT JAHOR TATI (II) RADHIKA TATI 1100
717 2256 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIJESH SUNITA MAHANANDIA 1100
718 1996 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. 4 RAJESH KUSUM BHUMIJ 1200
719 2100 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. 3- BABUL 17 BUDHNI SURIN 1100
720 1919 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.ARUN BORAIK SIMA BARAIK 1000
721 3894 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. SANGRU TOPPO ASRITA 1000
722 3323 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE SUREN ORANG MOINA ORANG 1000
723 9052 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROMIO MINZ Mrs. MARGRET MINZ 1000
724 3051 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.BISHNOO-VI JAYAMATI NAYAK 1200
725 7821 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. SAMRAH URANG 7 SOMBARY URANG 1000
726 3432 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LATE JANKI RAWTIA RATAN NAYAK 1200
727 3075 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. PIYON URANG NIKUNJA URANG 1000
728 3264 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT.AIJANI KALINDI SUKESHAR KALONDI 1000
729 5053 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LATE BIMOLA MUNDA MUNDA DEWAN 1000
730 4787 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. NOREN NAYOK MRS. BALBOTI NAYAK 1000
731 7193 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo 2 -KRISHNO NAYOK SANTI NAYOK 1000
732 2048 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. DHONIRAM MIRDHA LILA MIRDHA 1000
733 8345 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. AJIT DUTTA ANU DUTTA 1100
734 3153 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. SIBKUMAR NAIDU MRS. BOBITA NAIDU 1100
735 2602 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. KALICHARAN MISHRO DAUPATI MISHRA 1100
736 6383 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. SIBOO NAYOK MRS. BANDANA NAYAK 1000
737 3259 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT.SANKAR KHETROPAL KHETRAPAL NAINA 1100
738 2878 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT.MOTHURA URANG CHANDI URANG 1100
739 56 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LATE RAMESWAR RAIBORI TANTABAI 1000
740 2268 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LATE LAKHOO NAYOK SHANIBARI NAYAK 1100
741 2810 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LATE DUKHOO KARMAKAR MALA KARMAKAR 1000
742 2857 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. BHOGOT DAS JAMILA DAS 1100
743 5413 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT.DHORMI PAHARIA SINGU PAHARIA 1000
744 3076 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo BUDDHA URANG MRS. BINONDINI URANG 1000
745 3046 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT.JUGAL DUTTA ANI DUTTA 1100
746 2805 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT.MONGOL NAYOK MRS. RADHA NAYOK 1300
747 2216 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. PAKAMURIA NAYOK BAGI NAYAK 1100
748 700 S-308 Kamarbund T.E. Jorhat LATE JITEN GOND SHASHI GOND 1200
749 609 S-308 Kamarbund T.E. Jorhat LT.BADRIA GHATOWAR MINA GHATOWAR 1100
750 T3408 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LATE JAGDISH HARIJAN CHANDA HARIJAN 1100
751 3524 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. ANGADH GOOR SABITA GORH 1100
752 7689 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. SANJOY BARAIK JOCHILA BARAIK 1100
753 3872 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.SELBESTER FILISITA KERKETA 1100
754 562 C-017 Bundookmara T.E. Hailakandi LT. MODON MUNDA RADHIKA MUNDA 1100
755 1151 S-300 Lohpohia T.E. Jorhat LT ROTON GHATOWAL JALESWARI GHATOWAL 1000
756 3265 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE SHAKILA BARIK SHIVA BARIK 1000
757 4251 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. ANITA KALINDI JATINDRA KALINDRI 1000
758 1217 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. RAMSWORON ROBIDAS MS. PRIYOSI ROBIDAS 1000
759 4204 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. GUBARDHAN KALINDI BHAROTI KALINDRI 1000
760 4233 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. EILABOTI TANTI NIMAI TANTI 1000
761 4475 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT.BIMAN BHUMIJ SABITA BHUMIJ 1000
762 2353 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE TOILOO ORANG SUMI ORANG 1200
763 2167 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINANDA KAYASTA JOSHILA KAYASTHA 1000
764 6570 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE JITEN URANG CHAMPA URANG 1200
765 11167 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. MANGRA KUMLI MINA MANGRA 7200
766 1285 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.KALICHARAN KARMAKAR SANGITA KARMAKAR 1200
767 2046 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE SATRUGHANA KARMAKAR NIRODA KARMAKAR 1100
768 2219 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE BABULAL BHUMIJ CHAMPA BHUMIJ 1100
769 1369 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.BALI PRAJA MINA PRAJA 1200
770 3980 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE TILIP MUNDA MARIYAM MUNDA 1100
771 3830 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE JAGARNATH URANG BUDHAN URANG 1200
772 3854 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE PRADHAN URANG NOWAMI KUJUR 1100
773 3096 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE SILBINA MUNDA PITAM MUNDA 1200
774 3459 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE BIRCHI MUNDA BUDHUBA MUNDA 1200
775 1962 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur T.PUNESWAR RAJPUT PADMA RAJPUT 1000
776 1896 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.PULO TERLENGA BUDHUNI TELENGA 1100
777 4209 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE JHAMON MAJHI ILINA MAJHI 1000
778 1317 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.JALIYA PRAJA KUMALI PRAJA 1200
779 1279 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE WABALL TANTI BUDHNI TANTI 1200
780 1487 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LT. SABITRI SUNA SUDER SUNA 1200
781 2894 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. SREERAM PL SUKURMONI URANG 1200
782 3707 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAGHUNATH BALI ADORI TANTI 1100
783 2811 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE RAM MUNDA SHANTI MUNDA 1100
784 4603 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUREN ORANG SANTI ORANG 1100
785 4719 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AJIT KHOIRA LASHMI KHORIA 1000
786 4767 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LORGO MURA RUPNI MURA 1000
787 4811 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIKROM BHUYAN DOSODA BHUYAN 1100
788 6115 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ROTON BHUYAN BHUGIA BHUYAN 1000
789 6336 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINOTI BARLA DILIP BARLA 1000
790 6412 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JINA SOBOR SOMRA SOBOR 1100
791 8243 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LILA MURA MANIRAM MURA 1000
792 621 S-078 Dalowjan T.E. Golaghat LT. NIRU KALINDI SRI ATUL KALINDI 1000
793 702 S-078 Dalowjan T.E. Golaghat LT. SOHAN SINGH PARBEEN KOUR 1200
794 2271 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LATE CHAROO MURA GUAMONI MURA 1000
795 2278 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. KOHLOO TANTI SMT. PRAMILA TANTI 1100
796 2354 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LATE MAJHI N.B. MURA LOSHMI NAGBONSHI 1000
797 2409 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LATE KOKITA BAURI SRI AMRIT BAWRI 1000
798 2453 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT ANIL MURA SMT MONI MURA 1100
799 2468 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. RAM BAWRI RAJANI BAURI 1000
800 2564 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. ARJOON MURA SMT HIRA MURA 1000
801 2775 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LATE SONIKA GOWALA SRI KRISHNA GOWALA 1000
802 2935 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. BHADUA BHUYAN SMT. ROBINA BHUYAN 1000
803 2985 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. GOBORDHAN MURA AASHA MUNDA 1100
804 2987 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. TONKESWAR NAG KAMALANI NAGBONSHI 1100
805 2998 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LATE BUDHON TANTI SMT. KUSUM TANTI 1000
806 3396 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE LAKHON MUNDA Mrs. CHAMBARI MUNDA 1000
807 3474 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE GOMAYA MUNDA SMT. KANDRI MUNDU 1100
808 3611 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LT. ETOWA MUNDA SOMBARI ETOWA 1100
809 2031 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT. SABITRA DAS MODHO TANTI 1000
810 7393 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.SUNIL TANTI USHA TANTI 1000
811 6133 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. BISHNU TANTI ANUPA GONJU TANTI 1200
812 7508 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT.SURENDRA NATH GOGOI M/S KUNJA GOGOI 1100
813 5923 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE NARAYAN SINGH SIYA DEVI 1100
814 3098 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE SONICHORUA MURA-III DEBARI MURA 1000
815 3239 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT.MUKUL REE RINA REE 1000
816 5294 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT.LANDOO MUNDARI RAIMONI MUNDA 1100
817 3660 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. ALBERT KACHARI MUTUKMONI KACHARI 1200
818 3369 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LATE DASOO SUNDI MRS LALITA SUNDHI 1000
819 2410 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAJEN TANTI GOLAPI TANTI 1300
820 1723 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.SONIA ASHMOTI 1100
821 5183 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. NIRANJAN TANTI Mrs. DEPTIMONI TANTI 1100
822 2753 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT.BAISAKI KALINDI DEBOR KALONDI 1000
823 2862 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DUKHIA ORANG LOKHIMONI ORANG 1000
824 2047 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SARO URANG SUMONI URANG 1200
825 1032 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT. ETOWA KHARIA DUL KHARIYA 1000
826 2964 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAMESH TANTY URMILA TANTY 1100
827 4539 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANJULA MUNDA Mr. SARDHA MUNDA 1200
828 1206 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIRBAL MAKHANI BHUYAN 1000
829 4624 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. GITA 5 Mr. ASHOK BHUYAN 1000
830 5671 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAJENDRA RENU NAHEKIA 1000
831 5395 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE MEGHI PORJA MOHAN PORJA 1000
832 5886 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE SAYANTI SAWRA BAYA SOWRAH 1000
833 3708 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT. GOUR BAWRI PARUL BAURI 1100
834 4876 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LATE JIBOTA GORITA Mrs. ALLOMONI GORAIT 1000
835 5635 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE GUMAI JEMA KISAN 1000
836 5745 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. KUMUDH SABITRI KISHAN 1000
837 2150 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LATE PURAM RAJPUT ALO RAJPUT 1000
838 1968 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT.NARAYAN DUSHAD SHANTI DUSAD 1200
839 7337 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. LORIN - 2 M/S KULESWARI KURMI 1000
840 3535 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE JAMES BHENGRA BIRJINA BHENGRA 1100
841 2996 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIBHURAM BORAH SRI MOLANI BORAH 1200
842 2673 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo MR. D. K. BARUAH CHANDRA BHUMIJ 1000
843 3208 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LT. ASHROO KUMAR MRS AHOILLYA KUMAR 1000
844 1587 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE. BISU KHARIA KOMLEE KHARIYA 1200
845 2508 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT.SUKHMAY PAIK SHIBANI PAIK 1100
846 2678 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT.DILIP TANTOBAI MALA TANTUBAI 1100
847 2794 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT.ASHARAM MAZHI ANJANA SAUTHAL 1100
848 5056 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT.GOBRA MURA ROHIMALA MURA 1100
849 3314 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.GURDEB PORJA MANGLI PRAJA 1400
850 6842 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. JIMBOO BHUYAN SMT.KUNTI BHUYAN 1200
851 1555 D-045 Gohpur T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUDEV DEOMANI TANTI 1000
852 6209 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUGON M/S ASSAM KHERIYA 1100
853 3641 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE JOGAI MUNDA Mrs. SUMITRA PURTI 1000
854 3719 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE BHOLA BORA MANGI BHOLA 1000
855 3934 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE ALEK BAG JOMUNA BAG 1000
856 4210 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LT. MARTIN NAG SMT LUSIA NAG 1100
857 4232 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE ANU LALO Mr. LALO SONA 1000
858 4325 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE LAKHURAM RAGHU Mrs. MINA JATAB DORA 1000
859 4533 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAMJANAM SOMARO SMT SARASWATI RAJBHOR 1000
860 4557 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LT. EMIL KHARIA Mrs. SANTI KHARIA 1000
861 4563 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LT. VICTORIA JOHAN MR JOHAN EKKA 1000
862 4784 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE ANAND CHAMPA CHAMPA ANAND 1000
863 3879 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. AMARSING SONAR MERA SUNAR 1000
864 4049 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. GOPAL BHOROT LAKHI BAWRI 1100
865 4089 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LATE RIMISH SIBON Mrs. RUKMONI STIPHEN 1200
866 5019 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. KESHOBOTY JOYRAM Mr. BOGA PAHARIA 1200
867 5213 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. PUNA JOKHON Mrs. PONCHAMI LOKHIMONI 1000
868 5420 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. GONPOTY SUKTA BUDDHESHWARI NAYAK 1000
869 878 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MATHU KURMI BIRESH MONI KURMI 1100
870 881 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GOBIN GORH FAGNI GORH 1200
871 8326 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. BIMOLA GHATWAR RAM CHANDRA GHATOWAR 1000
872 8728 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE MIKHA CHRISTIAN PUSPA KESHRI CHRISTAN 1100
873 8743 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. NOBIN URANG FULMONI URANG 1100
874 8899 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. KAMAL BHUYAN SAGUA BHUYAN 1000
875 9057 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. LOKHIMI BHUYAN DUBRAJ BHUMIJ 1000
876 1037 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. SIDRAI KALLER SHRI RABHAMONI KALAR 1000
877 1093 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.ANKROO PANTANTI ROMBHA PAN TANTI 1000
878 1099 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEPOK BHUYAN MS ANJANA BHUYAN 1000
879 1258 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. BUDHO ORANG Mrs BINOTY ORANG 1000
880 900 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. SARKHA SAHA MS FAGUN SAHU 1000
881 1305 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE PARVOTY ORANG SRI RAJEN URANG 1000
882 3022 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANJOLA ORANG PREMLAL URANG 1000
883 103 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LATE M.L. BARUAH MRS REVA BARUAH 1100
884 1907 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LATE MONU MAHILI LOLITA MAHILI 1000
885 2894 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. GOWRO PANTANTI PROMILA PANTATI 1100
886 6409 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SITTA SAWTAL MANGAL BHUMIJ 1100
887 6797 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE KULAGUTI MANKI JAYAMATI MANKI 1000
888 2291 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. JUGEN MAJHI DOYAMONI MAJHI 1100
889 3207 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE SURENDRA GHATOWAR BHARATI GHATOWAR 1000
890 1605 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. SITARAM GONJOO RAMPATI GANJU 1100
891 33/068 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LATE GUNESWARY SRI SODA TASSA 1000
892 1620 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. NOGEN BARUAH CHANDA BORUAH 1200
893 6343 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SAWNA ORANG SOMARI ORANG 1000
894 4087 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. PRODIP TOSSA BINOTI TOSSA 1000
895 9408 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT RAMESH MUNDA PELANG MUNDA 1000
896 6595 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE 2.MADON TANTI SMT.SUMITRA TANTI 1200
897 7187 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MANGRA KUMIA SUGIA ORANG 1100
898 6481 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANJU GHASI Shri JUGEN NAYAK 1000
899 5608 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE CHAINOO TOSSA Mr. RAJENDRA TOSSA 1000
900 1389 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MONIRAM SOBOR Mrs. TILUKA SOBOR 1200
901 3820 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT. GOGODISH DUKHOO FULESWARI JAGARNATH 1000
902 1230 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LT. BIJIT KR. DAS PURKAYSTHA SMRITI RANI DAS PURKYASTHA 1100
903 2936 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SURESH BHUYAN Mrs. BUDHANI BHUYAN 1000
904 1946 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.PROHLAD GUWALLA SUKMOTI GOUWALLA 1100
905 3082 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RUTH TOPNO MR SAMUEL TOPNO 1100
906 5182 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KONGLOO MURA AGHNI MURA 27370 1100
907 2311 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BHORAT KARMAKAR SOMARI KARMAKAR 1000
908 1937 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE MASSARI SOWRA PANIRAM SAWRA 1000
909 1653 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DURGA BHUYAN LAKHI BHUYAN 1000
910 2088 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE MARIAM BAGHWAR FRANCIS BAGWAR 1200
911 1548 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.RAMLAKHAN NUNIA Mrs. AROTI NUNIA 1000
912 1677 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. RUKMONIA BIN RAMA SANKAR BIN 1000
913 9213 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUNIL DUKRAM BIROSMONI LAKHU 4000
914 2154 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE AMULYA TANTI Mr. SRIHARI TANTI 1300
915 1138 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BEJORAI MAHATO SMT. JALO MAHATO 1200
916 2924 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE MANGAL DAHANGA Mrs. FULACHITA DAHANGA 1200
917 2978 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. AROTI TANTI MANGRU TANTI 1000
918 2901 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT.PAHNARAM 2 LACHMONIA TOPNO 1100
919 3336 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LATE LOREN SMT. 1 FULMONI 1000
920 2647 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LATE CHARWA-2 PABI ORANG 1000
921 2799 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. BASDEW KHERWAR MS. RANGBOTI KHERWAR 1100
922 3488 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. RAJESH SABOUR EGARI SOBOR 1000
923 1829 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT.JATA MUNDA JAWNI SAWASHI 1000
924 1288 E-071 Harishpur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RATAN MURALI REJINA DEMTTA 1000
925 15168 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. SONU MAJHI LABANYA MAJHI 5200
926 107/593 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. DILABOR TANTI POHILA LOKHIMONI TANTI 1000
927 2777 E-077 Hillika T.E. Tinsukia LATE SONIKA KANOO SMT THUMI RAMNATH 4400
928 4159 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT. MONESWAR KHETROPAL SMT. ROBONI KHETROPAL 1100
929 4894 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT. BAHADUR BHUYAN SMT. GITA BHUYAN 1100
930 11540 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar PERBOTI KARMOKER KRISHNA KARMAKAR 1000
931 13213 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT. SOKHILA PANTANTI SRI JADAB PANTANTI 4000
932 17180 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT.BOGARAM MUNDA MINA MUNDA 1000
933 2196 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. SURESH I CHAMPA TANTI 1000
934 2504 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. MUNA TANTI - I PUSPA TANTI 1000
935 10183 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. PRAFULLA NAYAK JANOTI NAYAK 1100
936 70 S-224 Rajabarie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LATE INDRA KHONER MALOTI KHERUWAR 1000
937 337 E-163 Sadasiva T.E. Tinsukia LT. BINA DHIREN SRI DHIREN BORAIK 1000
938 877 E-079 Holonghabi T.E. Tinsukia LT. PABITRA SINGH REJINA SINGH 1000
939 2027 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT.JAIDEB TANTI SAWNINDRY TANTI 1100
940 1585 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. GOKUL BARITHA BABLEE BARITHA 1100
941 3264 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. GOBRA TANTI LALITA TANTI 1100
942 3366 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. POROMANANDA BHUYAN MIRA BHUYAN 1000
943 3449 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. PURON KARMAKAR SARASWATI KARMAKAR 1000
944 3500 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LATE JOHOR TANTI SMT. MOTHURA TANTI 1000
945 3581 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT.GOKUL TANTI AHAYLA TANTY 1100
946 3614 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. GURA MURA SMT. GANGI MURA 1100
947 3899 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. DUBUGA GUALLA SMT. SURU GUALLA 1000
948 4525 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. UMESWARI TANTI SRI DHONO TANTI 1000
949 5508 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. ARJOON MURA BINOTI MUNDA 1000
950 2222 S-085 Dessoie T.E. Jorhat LT. GUNARAM HAZARIKA RENU HAZARIKA 1400
951 2403 S-090 Diffloo T.E. Golaghat LT. SUJIT KANDHA SMT KUNTI KANDHA 1100
952 4274 S-090 Diffloo T.E. Golaghat LT. DUKHOO KARMAKAR SMT BISOKHA KARMAKAR 1100
953 4389 S-090 Diffloo T.E. Golaghat LT. MOHENDRA KARMAKAR CHAMPA III 1100
954 2329 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBNATH ANJALI KANDHO 1100
955 2790 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. SANTARAM MS ODIYA PATAR 1000
956 2843 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. DIPMALA SHIT PANIKA 1000
957 1926 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. PIDLU BHENGRA PALOO BHENGRA 1000
958 1945 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. POWLUSH MUNDA Mrs. RUPON MUNDA 1100
959 2594 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. SALIK KARMAKAR SMT. PAMCHAMI KARMAKAR 1100
960 904 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JANAK GOGOI RAMBHA GOGOI 1100
961 913 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SAMDHANI GORH FULMONI GORH 1200
962 427 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SIBOO KAMINEE TANTI 1000
963 503 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ETOWARY SULARAM MURAH 1000
964 7699 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CIPIN TANTI SUKURMONI TANTI 1000
965 1881 S-171 Letekujan T.E. Golaghat LT.P.C. KHOUND BINAPANI KHOUND 1000
966 2381 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE KRISHNOO SMT. FULTULI NAG 1000
967 2530 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE GHASIRAM SMT. RADHAMONI SAWASHI 1000
968 2101 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJEN KHODAL SMT. KUNTOLA KHODAL 1100
969 6608 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. SUKRA BHUIYA ANNA BHUIYA 1000
970 1506 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE JIRA TOSSA GANESH TASSA 1000
971 1615 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. ASAMOO TANTI RADHIKA TANTI 1200
972 3146 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. NIREN TANTI BHANU TANTI 1100
973 432 S-120 Halmiramook T.E. Golaghat LT. LAKHI SAIKIA SMT HEMADA SAIKIA 1100
974 2482 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LT. MONGOLA KALINDI KARTIK KALINDI 1000
975 5451 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUBASH MONGLOO Ms AROTI SUKRU (RTI) 1100
976 5706 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT. PORSUN DAMODOR Mrs. GHARMONI MUKTA L.T.I. 1100
977 5723 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUBESH CHANDRA PONCHOMI NAYAK 1000
978 5828 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT. MOJNU BHADU MONTULA RENGTOO R.T.I. 1100
979 387 E-163 Sadasiva T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUKURMONI RAMOO SRI RAMU MURA 1000
980 30586 E-164 Samdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. LOSMON BIZMAL ANITA GOKUL 1000
981 2671 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. DUGA BHENGRA I SUSENA BHENGRA 1100
982 3461 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. BIRO TASSA MS ANAMI TASSA 1200
983 550 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LATE ASSARI NIMESH BIRJA 1000
984 4194 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUNTI SUBAL SUSASHEN SUKLALL 1000
985 4154 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE GOPAL GHOSH MOLINA MANSURAM 1000
986 3993 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE SILONTI HARUN SRI JUNAS DANIEL 1000
987 1492 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat SOMROO SOWRA RUKMINI SOWRA 1100
988 1839 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT.RUDRO NAYAK SANGITA NAYAK 1200
989 2196 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SOHANU MURA RITA MURAH 1000
990 736 E-008 Bagrodia T.E. Dibrugarh Budhan Satgup SAKUNTALA SATGOP 1000
991 8610 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE AZIBON NISSA UMAR ALI 1000
992 9681 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE PURNI TURI KACHINATH TURI 1000
993 7457 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. R.S. ADHIKARI MRS ANIMA RANI ADHIKARI 1000
994 8764 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.RUPA BAWRI BUDHESWARI BAWRI 1200
995 10354 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat DHONIRAM GOWALA SAKUNTALA GOWALA 1000
996 1583 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT. THAKKAN MONDOL SMT. CHUNNI DEVI THAKAN MANDAL 1000
997 1609 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROMESH KARMAKAR Mrs. LILLA KARMAKAR 1100
998 1396 C-108 Lakhipore T.E. Cachar LT. GUPEN BOWRI GITA BOWRI 1100
999 1599 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LOKHICHARAN KARMAKAR ASSAMONI KARMAKAR 1000
1000 5339 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KISHNO RAJWAR Mrs. PUSPA RUJUAR 1100
1001 7748 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. GEETA RABIDAS MANIKCHAN HARIJAN 1000
1002 3057 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT SADRAI MUNDA JANO MUNDA 1100
1003 884 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAMOO KARMAKAR GITA KARMAKAR 1000
1004 1084 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DALIA BHUMIJ RAMESH BHUMIJ 1100
1005 4410 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT.DURGA RANI BHUMIJ 1000
1006 3718 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. KRISHNA MAIKON BORO 1200
1007 2867 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKNATH PROJA MRS PODOMONI PROJA 1300
1008 3938 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LATE DHARAM DANDASI BHADARI DANDACHI 1100
1009 19498 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. DEBEN TASSA PARBATI TASSA 4800
1010 4327 L-004 Dejoo T.E. Lakhimpur LT. PABITRA GOGOI PUSPANJALI GOGOI 1500
1011 2583 L-004 Dejoo T.E. Lakhimpur LATE DULLA KOYA SONIO KHOYA 1000
1012 1760 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LT. MOTHURA BHUYAN I KUNJA BHUYAN 1000
1013 2419 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. MANIK REE III MS ANU RANI REE 1100
1014 2819 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. NAKUL BAKTI M/S ARATI BAGTI 1100
1015 2470 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. KANU GOALA SITA GOALA 1000
1016 3198 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. IX BHAROTI MAL MR MILAN MAL 1000
1017 2081 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LATE ANANTA REE - IV BAJANTI REE 1000
1018 2526 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. DILIP REE GAURI REE 1100
1019 4118 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LATE BINUD TANTI Mr MEENA TANTI 1100
1020 15229 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. MONURANJAN PAUL TRIPTI PAUL 1200
1021 15878 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. NANDU MURA SEEMA NANDU 1100
1022 2751 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LATE SUKUA MAJHI PUNESWARI MAJHI 1100
1023 3252 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.GAURANGA BAKTI PRIYA BAKTI 1000
1024 8892 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LATE RAHIL MOLLICK FAKIRA MALLIK 1000
1025 2695 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. BISWANATH RANA I MR. KESORI RANA 1100
1026 2722 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. SEBESTIAN BHENGRA KRISHTINA BHENGRA 3 1200
1027 2776 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. XII ETOWA KARMAKAR Mrs. II SONTOSHI KARMAKAR 1100
1028 2803 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. BENGHA KARMAKAR II MRS JUSHY KARMAKAR 1000
1029 2858 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. GABREL KURMI Mrs. PANO KURMI 1100
1030 2927 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. I DHARAMDAS KHERWAR 6 SUGI KHERWAR 1100
1031 2996 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. PARBOTY PAHARIA III JAI PAHARIA 1000
1032 3123 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. KARTIK KARMAKAR II II USHA KARMAKAR 1000
1033 3157 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. DAVD BARLA Mrs. GORITA BARLA 1100
1034 3179 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROHINI PAIK MR. MEGHOO PAIK 1000
1035 3291 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. ETOWA ORANG GAYATRY ORANG 1000
1036 7638 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. TINKO TOPNO Mrs GAYATRY TOPNO 1000
1037 1931 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LT. DULAL CH. DAS PUSPALATA DAS 1200
1038 1926 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE POLOO MONTRA MALATI MONTRA 1000
1039 2499 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE BIRENDRA DIGAL MIRA DIGAL 1100
1040 2520 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LT.BHARBI KUJUR BAHAL KUJUR 1200
1041 2660 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE BISSO TANTI BHANUMATI TANTI 1000
1042 2741 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE MARSAI ORANG SUSENA URAON 1000
1043 2786 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE BHADUA MUNDA SALGI MUNDA 1000
1044 2944 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LT. DAVID BHENGRA DURPODI BHENGRA 1200
1045 2977 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE MEGHA TANTI Mrs. SAMBATI TANTI 1000
1046 3358 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LT. SAHADEV BEHERA TULSHI BEHERA 1000
1047 3495 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LT.BHASKAR SILA JAMUNA SILLA 1100
1048 1456 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. MODHU BEZ KOSOLYA BEZ 1100
1049 1471 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. N. BORDOLOI SUBARNA BORDOLOI 1000
1050 1498 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LATE JITEN SAWRA BUDHUNI CHAORA 1000
1051 1708 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. HOLO BAKTI RUPALI BAKTI 1100
1052 1794 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT.GUPAL TONGLA URMILA TONGLA 1000
1053 1829 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. SANIKA MURA SHABA MURA 1100
1054 2033 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. BIRCHA BHUYAN DEBESHWARI BHUYAN 1000
1055 074/043 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.MOHAN DEV KORUAH SMT.GITA KORUAH 1200
1056 28/82 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.BINOTI KOYA II MONGU KOYA 1100
1057 2633 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT.RAJEN KURMI MRS. BILASHMONI KURMI 1200
1058 2840 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. USHA TANTI BHOCKRO TANTI 1200
1059 5529 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE BANASHI SAWASHI SUTU SAWASHI 1000
1060 5636 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT.RENGTOO SAWTAL JUNAKI SAUTAL 1000
1061 1027 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE KOOKA URANG SMT. KULO URANG 1000
1062 1090 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LT. KOMOL MAJHI 2 SMT. JUNAKI MAJHI 1100
1063 1099 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LT. LALL BAWRI II BEJESWARI BAWRI 1000
1064 1114 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE BHAYA BAWRI KULODA BAURI 1000
1065 1270 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LT. MODHOO MAJHI SMT JYOTI MAJHI 1100
1066 1377 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LT. MONBAHADUR KARMAKAR ANAM KARMAKAR 1000
1067 2099 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. EDWARD LAKRA SMT. EMILDA LAKRA 1100
1068 3245 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LATE SAMBHU KUMAR KAILASHBOTY KUMAR 1100
1069 3887 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.GONGLOO MAJUWAR Mrs. LOKHIMONI MAJUNAR 1200
1070 4641 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. NITIA BAG NILABOTI BAG 1000
1071 4752 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat Lt.Somra karmakar MAMONI KARMOKR 1100
1072 2928 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat Lt.ASSAMONI MIRDHA ANARI MIRDHA 1200
1073 7303 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT.HEMEN TANTI CHILA TANTI 1200
1074 5085 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. TANISH LUISE MRS. VICTORIYA URANG 1000
1075 2206 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUMITRA PORJA Mr. RAGHU PRAJA 1000
1076 4537 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LATE GITA MURAH MR. PUNE MURA 1100
1077 2015 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE PITKOO SAWRAH Mrs. BUDHNI SAWRAH 1000
1078 3327 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SOHRAI KARMAKAR MRS. ANIMA KARMAKAR 1200
1079 2232 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. BAJRANGI PANIKA SMTI. BHANU PANIKA 1000
1080 5014 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. NITAI KHETRAPAL PINGKI KHETRAPAL 1100
1081 4166 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. DEBULAL KHETROPAL PUCHAMNI KHETRAPAL 1100
1082 483 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LATE KARIM MIA KHAITUNIA BIBI 1000
1083 2657 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE AMRUTDDIN Mrs. JAHURAN NISHA 1000
1084 2293 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANGRI MUNDA SURJAN MUNDA 1100
1085 2596 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. BOGIA MUDI MEGHU MUDI 1100
1086 2547 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.BALU GOSAI Ms. DHONESWARI GUSAI 1100
1087 81 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LATE MONSUSAMI KURMI PARBATI KURMI 1000
1088 2956 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat RUPLAL GHATWAR BHADOMONI GHATOWAR 1100
1089 1075 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LT. LALBETHATI - II SARITA KUMARI NUNIA 1000
1090 1896 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.JOGAN ORANG BHARATI ORANG 1200
1091 2164 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.BAIJU ORANG MALATI ORANG 1200
1092 1907 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAMSING BARAIK MINA BARAIK 1200
1093 674 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DEBOO GANGAMANI GHATOWAR 1000
1094 1913 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANKAR GOUR SARASWATI GOUR 1200
1095 1867 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAIMONI GOWALA AMIT GOWALA 1200
1096 3329 L-005 Dolahat T.E. Lakhimpur LATE ISAK SONA ELIM SONA 1000
1097 7057 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. AMULLYA KOLE SMTI LAKHI KOLE 1000
1098 2827 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT.NILOMONI GANJU SRI MEGHALAL GANJU 1100
1099 8000 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE FAGOO MAHLY-2 SMT. PURNI MAHLI 1000
1100 1356 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE YUDHITHIR TASSA RENU TASSA 1200
1101 5214 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT.SAMSOO ROBIDAS SOMIRON ROBIDAS 1000
1102 2965 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. PHILIP SONGA II MS. CICLIA SONGA 1100
1103 3853 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT. KALU CHETRY SUSHILA CHETRI 1300
1104 1312 E-013 Balimara T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DABLU PRADHAN MRS PINKI PRODHAN 1100
1105 10482 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. RAM GHATUWAR SUMITRA GHATWAR 1000
1106 685 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT.BHOJO ORANG SUMI ORANG 1200
1107 4518 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. RAMLAL KALANDI EAM KUMARI 1200
1108 3558 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. RANJIT GHATWAL PARBATI GHATOWAL 1200
1109 2106 S-237 Rungagura T.E. Golaghat LT. ROBIN BHUYAN MRS. LACH BHUYAN 1000
1110 6351 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MUNIN BHUYAN MOHABOTI BHUYAN 1100
1111 3305 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. RATUL BORDOLOI JOBA BORDOLOI 1100
1112 1726 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. AMAR ANAND BHARATI ANAND 1200
1113 5766 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. BINA ASSAM JULEN MAHANAND 1200
1114 5336 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. BASHIDHAR PARDESHI JANEKI BHAGHMAT 1200
1115 2476 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAMLAL BIVER LALMONI BIVER 1100
1116 2124 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. KRISTOFAR MINJ MARTHA MINJ 1100
1117 2689 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. SAMIR ALI SOHIDA BEGUM 1100
1118 2545 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJESH PROJA BOBITA PORJA (PFMS) 1000
1119 2291 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHAITAN SONJITA KHODAL 1100
1120 2189 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. KUSHO SOBOR SMT.JANAKI SOBOR 1200
1121 5117 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. SANTI TANTI SRI GOLAPCHAND TANTI 1000
1122 2425 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. SONIKA IV SMT.SHIBANI CHABACHI 1100
1123 2631 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT.GOKUL KARAKAR SMT.GULAPI KARMAKAR 1200
1124 4790 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. AMOR LOHAR ANJANA LOHAR 1000
1125 3373 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIPIN TANTI BANABASHI TANTI 1200
1126 1531 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KALU PENDU SMTI SANTI KALU 1100
1127 1805 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DULMONI CHANDRA MOHAN Mr. CHORE SAGARAM 1000
1128 2853 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKDEB BINDA SMT. MANDEY GONDA 1000
1129 3113 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MOHESH CHUNU SUSHILA CHUNU 1000
1130 3129 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PANDU CHUNOO SITA CHUNU 1000
1131 3213 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MARIUS JOHAN JABNI KUNI 1000
1132 3573 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MAKRA GUPI Mrs. GURBARI RAMJA 1100
1133 31581 E-164 Samdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE MONGLA KARTICK SUMEDA DHURBO 1100
1134 31994 E-164 Samdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. ARJOON JUGI LAKHI HARADHAN 1100
1135 35170 E-164 Samdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. BINOD LAKHMA ACHARI SONIA 1000
1136 40860 E-164 Samdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE SANJAY SAMBARU LAKHANTI KARTIC 1000
1137 42938 E-164 Samdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAJEN BISNATH MONI ETWA 1000
1138 1035 E-165 Sankar T.E.. Tinsukia LT.KAMAL NAYAK RITA KAMAL 4800
1139 1593 E-165 Sankar T.E.. Tinsukia LT. RABIN SUKLAL SONIAROO BUDHRAM 4000
1140 374 E-165 Sankar T.E.. Tinsukia LT. SUDARSAN BENUA RUHILLA SUDARSON 4000
1141 637 E-165 Sankar T.E.. Tinsukia LT. DRUPADI NORSHOO SUMESWAR KELIMOO 4000
1142 719 E-165 Sankar T.E.. Tinsukia LT.SATYABADI TOSSA SMT BASANTI BHIMA 4400
1143 0789 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LATE HARINATH NAYAK SMTI ANITA NAYAK 1100
1144 242 S-066 Bosabari T.E. Jorhat LATE GOJEN CH. BURAGOHAIN M/S MAI BURAGOHAIN 1000
1145 449 S-066 Bosabari T.E. Jorhat LATE MIYA BHUYAN RINA BHUYA 1000
1146 525 S-066 Bosabari T.E. Jorhat LATE LUSAN TANTI AMBIKA TANTI 1000
1147 1106 S-072 Chenijan T.E. Jorhat Lt.Bikeswary Ghatowar Sri Dhiren Ghatowar 1000
1148 3422 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SD. MONIRAM GOWALA PRAMILA GOWALA 1100
1149 1402 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LT BOGA KAMAR JAMUNA KAMAR 1000
1150 1515 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TUKHESWAR KALANDI MRS PUSPA KALINDI 1000
1151 1720 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BISHNATH KAYASTHA MINA KAIYSTHA 1000
1152 1739 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MEGHNATH BHUMIJ PARBITA BHUMIJ 1100
1153 4647 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ASARU BOWRI MANJULA BAWRI 1100
1154 4269 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LATE NIRUPA SOBOR RAMU SOBOR 1000
1155 308 E-239 Mahabirbari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PRADIP KEOT SITA KEOT 1200
1156 1924 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE DIPA TANTI BHUYAN Mr.JAGU BHUYAN 1000
1157 854 S-172 Lengree T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE POONA MANKI Mrs. RADHA MANKI 1100
1158 8739 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE SIMA MANKI BUDHRAM MANKI 1000
1159 4267 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT SAMIRON TELI MALATI TELI 1100
1160 2199 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE CHUNU MUNDA FUL MUNDA 1000
1161 4090 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT MANIK BAWRI MRS. LALITA BAURI 1100
1162 3673 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LATE SULOCHAN BISEMBER MRS RUPESWARI RAJPUT 1100
1163 2200 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LATE CHUTUBABU KARMAKAR MUNU KARMAKAR 1100
1164 1946 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT.RAM KRISHNA GUWALA SOKILA GUWALA 1200
1165 2530 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. PRADIP DEY MRS. SEFALY DEY 1300
1166 7040 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT.MONGAL SINGH GUWALA MRS. SAMBATI GUWALA 1100
1167 2485 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LATE 2 RABIDAR KARMAKAR AGNI KARMAKAR 1000
1168 934 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT.BHARAT Mrs. SALITA 1100
1169 682 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT. HABIL KERKETA BINA KERKETA 1100
1170 5458 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. SOBHAN MUNDA RAHIL MUNDA 1000
1171 1980 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LATE MOTILALL DURGI KISHAN 1000
1172 4621 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT.CHINAMI SUREN (NAYAK) SUREN NAYAK 7200
1173 1986 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ATUL HANDIQUE Mrs. REETA HANDIQUE 1300
1174 434 S-101 Furkating T.E. Golaghat LATE JYOTI KARMAKAR Mrs.KORUNA KAMAR 1200
1175 1814 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT.NIGROO KISHAN I ARCHONA KISHAN 1200
1176 2179 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT.ANIL MAJHI SUKURMONI MAZI 1100
1177 8363 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. SONIA SOBOR TUSUMONI SOBOR 1200
1178 1885 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT.JANGOLI GHASI MR MENOKA TONGLA 1200
1179 3074 E-022 Bijlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KRISHNA KUMARI TELI MR BOLORAM TELI 1200
1180 3022 E-022 Bijlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. FULMONI LAGUAN MR JOHAN LAGUN 1200
1181 14623 E-178 Tara T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOWDAGAR MOHANAND Mrs. KIRON TANTI 4000
1182 4138 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. SUTOO SAHU KUSUM SAHU 1000
1183 3095 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. PUSPOL ORANG SURUJMONI ORANG 1000
1184 997 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE KINARAM GOGOI TILUTTAMA GOGOI 1100
1185 1876 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE BAHAMONI DANG RAJEN DANG 1000
1186 1244 C-054 Kallincherra T.E. Karimganj LT GANGARAM PATHAR Mrs. KABITA PATHAR 1100
1187 2603 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAJOO SAHU GULAPI SAHU 1200
1188 4012 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE-RAMANUJ KEOT Mrs. GITA KEOT 1200
1189 4307 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LATE KHIRODA BHUMIJ GULAP BHUMIJ 1000
1190 56 C-007 Baitakhal T.E. Karimganj LT.DEBCHARAN PROMILA TANTI 1000
1191 991 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.GIRIJA MALLAH SRIMATI MALLAH 1000
1192 3731 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SANTUSH TOSSA MRS.PRAMILA TOSHA 1100
1193 4677 L-004 Dejoo T.E. Lakhimpur LATE JOHAN SMT. RASHMI GORH 1000
1194 4730 L-004 Dejoo T.E. Lakhimpur LT. T. BORPATRA MANDAKINI BORPATRA 1200
1195 564 E-089 Kailashpur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AMILA BHUMIJ SURESH BHUMIJ 1100
1196 460 E-089 Kailashpur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JOILAL SURIN RUKHAMONI SURIN 1200
1197 5928 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LT.TUKLOO BOWRI 1. PHULMONI BAWRI 1100
1198 10887 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia LT.NAAM BAGH BASMOTI NAAMBAGH 1000
1199 11256 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia SOKILA JUGEN JUGEN KULAMONI 1000
1200 1423 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LT. HOREN GORIKE SUMITRA GORAIK 1200
1201 1812 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LT. PUTOLI CHETRY -2 DEVILAL CHETRI 1100
1202 1961 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LT. MOHON KALANDI ANU KALINDI 1000
1203 11424 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.RUHIT TONGLA AMBIKA TONGLA 1100
1204 3604 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LATE NAKULLO FULLA SABAR (PFMS) 1000
1205 4750 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT BALICHAND TASSA SABITREE TOSSA 1100
1206 3575 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GANGA GORE SRI DEOLAL GARH 1000
1207 3586 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MAHATI KOCHEY SMTI PAYO SUMI 1000
1208 3593 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SANTI MUNDA MR TIPU MURARI 1000
1209 3702 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NARESH TANTI SMT. SOKHILA NORESH 1000
1210 4025 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIJA LODHA CHUKURAMANI KHERIA 1000
1211 4081 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BABUL TANTI AMILA TANTI 1000
1212 4101 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LILABOTI MAHALI SONA MADAN MAHALI 1000
1213 4248 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MINA KHAGESWAR TULU ROBIN 1000
1214 4443 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LATE FUIDEO SMT BASUDEBI 1000
1215 4533 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LATEE RAJESH BIKRAM KUNJOLOTA KUSUM 1000
1216 6389 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. FULMONI LAKHAN SRI BIKRAM LAKHAN 1100
1217 6401 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.KALPANA GURAI SUKU GURAI 1100
1218 6487 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DASOMA SUKRA SUKRAM MAJHI II 1000
1219 7381 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.UPEN BOWRI SMT.RAIMONI UPEN 1100
1220 7515 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PANIRAM TANTI SMT ANJANA TANTI 1100
1221 7884 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANJANA SUBHASH SRI SUBHASH KURMI 1000
1222 8483 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SITA MAJHI SRI PUNYA SITA 1000
1223 9343 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MANOJ KARMAKAR CHAMPA KARTICK 1000
1224 3823 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.SORUMOINA SAIKIA SMTI.PUTALI SAIKIA 1000
1225 4043 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. PADMA JATAP SABITRI JATAP 1000
1226 4154 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE JOIRAM TANTI PADMI TANTI 1100
1227 4316 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.ROTNESWAR KONDH RINA KONDHA 1000
1228 4529 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.SARASWATY SRI AMAR KARMAKAR 1000
1229 4543 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE BISESWAR TANTI RAMBHA TANTI 1000
1230 4602 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE K.ANIL TANTI BIMOLI TANTI 1000
1231 4877 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. TAPAN CH. MAL DHANMAI MAL 1000
1232 4996 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. BIKRAM JATAP SHUKRAMANI JATAP 1100
1233 5027 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SANKAR JATAP MALA JATAP 1100
1234 5042 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SUMITRA KURMI SRI RAMLU KURMI 1100
1235 6090 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. ANIL NAYAK ILACHI NAYAK 1000
1236 371 S-078 Dalowjan T.E. Golaghat LATE OPIN CHETIA SMT. BOGI CHETIA 1000
1237 439 S-078 Dalowjan T.E. Golaghat LATE PURON KARMAKAR SMTI FUGLU KARMOKAR 1100
1238 495 S-078 Dalowjan T.E. Golaghat LATE BOGI KARMAKAR SMT. JANOKI KORMOKAR 1000
1239 3666 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. VICTORIA 27 MANGRA 1100
1240 3754 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SHYAM SUNDAR NAYAK MRS. JUNALI NAYAK 1100
1241 001/112 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. R. HAQUE ELIFA HOQUE 1500
1242 026/085 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.LILABOTI KHOIRA SRI SAHDEB KHOIRA 1000
1243 051/073 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.RAJENDRA KORUA SMT.PODMINI KORUA 1100
1244 57/060 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. RATRI NAYAK GANO NAYAK 1000
1245 4063 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. NAGA KARMAKAR BIMOLA KARMAKAR 1100
1246 15/039 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. PUSTOM PURAN SAKUNTALA PU 1000
1247 1945 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DEBARU MURAH JIBRI MURAH 1300
1248 5503 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE ETWA MUNDA CHAMAIN MUNDA 1000
1249 6546 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.ETWA ORANG ASRITA ORANG 1100
1250 1146 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT. MINA REKIASON SANKAR RIKIYASAN 1100
1251 3697 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE BINOD BHUMIJ-3 TARAMONI BHUMIJ 1000
1252 2449 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE. RAJEN MIRDHA ASSAMONI MIRDHA 1200
1253 3574 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT BONTI DAS SUDESH DAS 1100
1254 2778 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE KARLUCH HARA RAMBATI HARA 1100
1255 2251 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE DIBYA MRS. PUTALI MURMU 1000
1256 5078 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT.B.K.CHOUDHURY JUTHIKA CHOUDHURY 1000
1257 8526 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. MAKHAN DAS MANJU DAS 1200
1258 4508 E-022 Bijlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHUPENDRA BARAIK MRS SITA BARAIK 1000
1259 3924 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. DHONMOTY SONA BRIEN SUNA 1100
1260 2678 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE ETWA MURA PUSPA MURA 1200
1261 2705 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE KANE MURA NAORI MURA 1200
1262 11696 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT.BADAL BHUMIJ LILA BHUMIJ 1100
1263 4577 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LT.MADHU SONOWAL JUTIKA KAKOTI SONOWAL 1200
1264 2569 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon LT. NOBIN RASHMONI MAHABHOI 1100
1265 4300 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri T. SUNIL SANTI BARAIK 1100
1266 1680 N-016 Amsoi T.E. Nagaon LATE BHUBEN TANTI RUPAN TANTI 1200
1267 1651 N-016 Amsoi T.E. Nagaon LATE PARIMAL NAYAK TULUMAI NAYAK 1100
1268 1903 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. MINOTI KHODAL. MAHAN KHADAL 1000
1269 1783 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.TARABOTI BORAIK. Mr. BISTOO BARAIK 1100
1270 2694 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT SRIMANTA CHASA BANI CHASHA 1200
1271 4849 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DEBEN ANJANA TANTI 1000
1272 4243 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BHADOO PARBOTY BHADHU 1000
1273 5221 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE AGNOO ALAMA MURA 1000
1274 1326 C-026 Cossipore T.E. Cachar LT. AZAD HUSSAIN MAZARBHUIYA SULTANA BEGUM MAZARBHUIYA 1200
1275 1461 C-026 Cossipore T.E. Cachar LT.JOGARNATH KAHAR MINA KAHAR 1000
1276 6949 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT BIJOY KARMAKAR PAMI KARMAKAR 1100
1277 3228 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE RAJESH LOHAR RITA LOHAR 1200
1278 2404 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT.RAMOO MEHAR GULAPI MEHAR 1000
1279 2410 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT.RITEN LAKHOWA SABITA LAKHOWA 1000
1280 2840 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon BISHNOO NAYAK AMBIKA NAYAK 1100
1281 4779 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LT. SANTI MOCHAHARY Mrs. SUSHILA MOCHAHARY 1300
1282 2483 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE MANGAL MUNDA-3 Mrs. RASHMONI MUNDA 1000
1283 3230 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LT. JAMUNA PORJA 1 GOSAI SAWRIA 1000
1284 3672 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. ABNER 7 KARUNA 1000
1285 4016 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. 1 RAMRAI MATILDA BADING 1100
1286 4180 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOHAN 69 DULARI DANG 1000
1287 1995 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia LT. KURSHA BOIJNATH BUDHBARI KURSO 1200
1288 2433 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia LT.SUKRA JAMO SARSWATI BUDHRAM 1200
1289 T-6448 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DOSOMOTI MURAH RANA MURAH 1000
1290 T-6681 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DINESH MURAH Mrs SIMA MURAH 1000
1291 2102 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT.JOGLAL CHUNU SMT.GURBARI JOGLAL 1200
1292 2245 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT. BHATARU SOMRA NIRODOSHI BHATOR 1100
1293 2428 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT. TULSHI RAMPROSAD SMT. KAMLA TULSI (RTI) 1100
1294 2968 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT.BUDHNI PROTAP RAJU GONESH 1100
1295 4066 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LATE BIRBOL BIRSHA SMT.KOSOLIYA BIRBOL 1100
1296 4001 E-193 Zaloni T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KISUR KUMAR SUSILA KISHAN (PFMS) 1200
1297 4081 E-193 Zaloni T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIRCHA JALO SMT. SOMBARI BIRCHA 1100
1298 4114 E-193 Zaloni T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PIUS GURU SMT. SONIARO ETOWA 1100
1299 4167 E-193 Zaloni T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MUKIBUL ISLAM SMT. MONUWARA BEGUM 1200
1300 4553 E-193 Zaloni T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MOHIPAL ANANTA SMT.BOSANTI DHURWA 1200
1301 5238 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. BANESWAR TANTI LAKHI TANTI 1100
1302 5271 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. KESHOBA SABAR CHANCHALA SABAR 1100
1303 5375 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. GOPINATH SUNDI SUNDI SARASWATI 1200
1304 5557 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJEN GANJAMI APALI GENJAMI 1100
1305 5703 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. BARUN TANTI MALATI TANTI 1300
1306 5681 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAJENDRA NATH MINOTI NATH 1000
1307 5836 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. ROMESH GODADHAR Mrs. GOURI NAYAK 1100
1308 5956 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LATE KUCHA DAS DAMINI DAS 1000
1309 5968 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. PREMLAL MOGLI SUBHASMONI THAKUR 1000
1310 5975 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT LALIT BORAIK Mrs. SUMATI BARAIK 1000
1311 6652 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. DILIP KHARIA Mrs. MAKDALI KHARIA 1000
1312 7721 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. JAYANTA HAZARIKA MANASHI GOGOI HAZARIKA 1200
1313 8686 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. KHAMA SASHONI Mrs. ANITA SASONI 1100
1314 8987 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LATE SAMO THAPA Mrs. REBIKA THAPA 1000
1315 1977 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LT. BABLU SADHU RUKMONI SIDHU 4400
1316 2371 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LATE DUKHU PATRAS SUSHENA MARKUSH 4000
1317 1522 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE DINANATH KEOL HIRAMATI KOL 1000
1318 1604 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.PREMODA TANTI KENEL TANTI 1000
1319 1771 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. SUMITRA GOWALA Mr. SITO GOWALLA 1000
1320 1806 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. MASIN TANTY MINU TANTI 1000
1321 1814 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. USHA TURI Mr. RUPRAM TURI 1000
1322 1836 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. KESHA GUWALA BUDHAN GOWALA 1000
1323 2552 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE DHARMA Mr. SAKUNTALA GHATOWAR 1000
1324 2649 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. RAMA GHATWAR Mrs. RAJESWARI GHATOWAR 1000
1325 2747 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. GULAM HUSSAIN KULSUM NISA 1000
1326 2820 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.AJIT MURA Mrs. RINA MURA 1100
1327 3362 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LT.MIKHEL MINJ-2 TERSHA MINJ 1100
1328 4555 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LT. MOHI DEKA Mrs. DIPALI DEKA 1200
1329 6120 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. DUKHINA M/S HIRAMONI BHUMIJ 1000
1330 7631 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE KISTOMONI SOMA PORJA 1000
1331 6067 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE SILO PORJA Mr. BENOO PORJA 1000
1332 1281 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE SINAI PORJAH BINGU PORJA 1000
1333 5852 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. BUDHON JUMRI SUNDI 1000
1334 5897 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. GOPAL SOBHA BHUMIJ 1000
1335 1461 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. SURESH BHUMIJ SRIMATI BHUMIJ 1100
1336 6057 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. LORIN - 2 TUKUMONI NAYAK 1100
1337 1832 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. NORESH REE RAIMONI REE 1100
1338 5833 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. M. BHATTACHARJEE SIPRA BHATTACHARYA 1100
1339 2267 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LT. RONJON LAMA MRS R. MAINA LAMA 1000
1340 4760 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LT.HARSINGH MUNDA SONAI MUNDA 1100
1341 1788 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LT. DUMROO NAG MS ROHILLA NAG 1000
1342 2249 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LT. RAMANA PANDOV MS PUSPHA PANDOB 1000
1343 3123 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LT. GONESH NAYOK MS BINUTA NAYAK 1000
1344 1739 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LT. AMORSING HORPAL PRISKHILA HORPAL 1000
1345 2114 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LT. ASHMAN MUNDA CHUNAI MUNDA 1000
1346 2476 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. ARUN RABIDAS ARCHANA RABIDAS 1000
1347 2997 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT.BIKASH SUKLABAIDYA PARBATI RANI SUKLABAIDYA 1000
1348 1138 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri MANIRAM SEBAYET KHIRMATI SEBAYET 4800
1349 1016 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT.N.K.GOGOI HEMA PRAVA GOGOI 1000
1350 1059 C-076 Monierkhal T.E. Cachar LT.RANJIT NAYEK KAJAL NAYAK 1100
1351 3980 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. RAJENDRA TANTI TUFANI TANTI 1100
1352 110/484 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT.SHYAM BODRA. MINA BODRA 1200
1353 3056 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. ALIA TURI Mrs. SONMAI TURI 1000
1354 2164 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LT. HARIKISHUN ROBIDAS RAJKUMARI RABIDAS 1000
1355 492 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LT. RAMDULAR ROBIDAS SANBARSI RABIDAS 1000
1356 2122 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LT. GANGA HARIJAN UMASATI HARIJAN 1000
1357 1958 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.GUREN BRINJAL MRS JONA BINJAL 1000
1358 2160 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.ANIL ORANG JULITA ORANG 1200
1359 1965 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SIDHU CHERO ANITA CHERO 1100
1360 3053 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. SUKRA DAS SUMITRA DAS 1000
1361 3893 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE SURESH - IV ALOKA GOALA 1000
1362 1654 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE LAKHICHARAN BHUYAN ARATI BHUIYAN 1000
1363 3062 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE MONGAL - II M/S ALOKA BAGTI 1000
1364 5032 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. BASANTA KARMAKAR SUCHITRA KARMAKAR 1000
1365 2095 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. BUDHARAM TLLENGA KAJAL TELENGA 1000
1366 398 C-035 Doloogram T.E. Cachar LT.RADHACHARAN KURMI GUNAMONI KURMI 1000
1367 1184 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. GANGA PROSAD BHAR MRS. SABITRI BHAR 1000
1368 109 C-035 Doloogram T.E. Cachar LT. LAKHICHARAN MIRDHA SOROJINI MIRDHA 1000
1369 854 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. MONGRA NILMONI MUNDA 1000
1370 462 C-035 Doloogram T.E. Cachar LT. PROFULLOW REE THAKURMANI REE 1000
1371 2870 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. 3 CHANDRA KURMI FULESWARI KURMI 1000
1372 2910 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. DHUNA DUSAD Mrs. PUTOLI DUSAD 1000
1373 3235 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. AYUB ALI Ms. ASIDA BEGUM 1100
1374 894 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE ROTILAL LASUA MUDI 1000
1375 033/088 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUNITA TANTI SRI MONGAL TANTI 1100
1376 10462 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BOLI GARH PROMILAH GARH 1000
1377 2048 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAYAN TOPNO SMT. ACHIANI TOPNO 1000
1378 781 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANROO SUGIYA KERKETTA 1000
1379 3370 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. SUDAMA HARIJON II RITA HARIJAN 1000
1380 7063 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LATE FAKAROO JULLAH MASHIHANI JULLAH 1000
1381 T-7717 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LT. GEETA GOWALA SURESH GOWALA 1000
1382 3992 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE TARSILLA LAKRA CHAMPAT LAKARA 1200
1383 3469 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. RAJOO KURMI MANISA KURMI 1000
1384 10033 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. PROBHU NARAYAN BAROI PANMATI BAROI 1200
1385 2973 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon LT. ABIO URMILA NAYAK 1000
1386 2086 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon LT. ASSARAM PADMA TANTI 1000
1387 1800 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon LT. KALIABITOO SUNDORI KUMAR 1100
1388 3345 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. THOMAS TOPPO MILLIANI TOPPO 1300
1389 2019 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. ASHA LOHAR GANJO LOHAR 1200
1390 4310 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. KILKILA BARAIK LAKHMI BARIK 1000
1391 472 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RAJEN RAJABOTY SAGOR (PFMS) 1000
1392 1439 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SUNIL SMTI.AGHANI SUREN 1000
1393 3084 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT.JALSU MILO 1100
1394 T-1922 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT. KARTIK TANTILT. SHSILA TANTI (FRESH) 1000
1395 2180 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. BIRSING KANDHA CHANCHOLA KONDHO 1100
1396 2445 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. SANATON KANDHA SUKUNTALA KANDHA 1100
1397 2339 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. RASHMA KHERIA BIRU KHERIA 1100
1398 2664 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. RAJU TIRKY BASANTI ORANG 1000
1399 3849 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. DILIP BARUAH JUGOTIRANI BARUAH 1100
1400 1873 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. PURAN GOSAIN SUMITRA GOSAIN 1100
1401 6300 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. KHELENDRA CHASA JAYANTI CHASHA 1200
1402 343 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHIM DAS BHAGABATI DAS 1100
1403 6394 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. ANANTA KUMAR SMT. KALYANI KUMAR 1000
1404 2324 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. KAJAL BALMIKIDAS LILABATI BALMIKI DAS 1100
1405 2893 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur Lt. BIDHAN MUNDA MOINA MUNDA 1100
1406 1455 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANADI GOWALA BINITA GOWALA 1100
1407 702 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. BELLA MUNDA RANDAI MUNDA 1000
1408 3471 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.3 LALITA MUNDA BUDHNATH MUNDA 1000
1409 2133 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE JUGIA KARMAKAR MS GANGAMONI KARMOKAR 1000
1410 9290 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.MONJU MANKI SRI PANCHU MANKI 1100
1411 3519 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. AJIT BAKTI 2 SMT. LALITA BAKTI 1000
1412 8252 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT. MAJHLI MAJHI RAMU MAZHI (LAUJAN) 1000
1413 5788 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE RAM MUNDA ELMI MUNDA 1100
1414 855 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. RAMANA SALIA-5 NARSAMA SALIA 1000
1415 1181 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. SEWJIT RABIDAS Ms. DROPADI RABIDAS 1100
1416 1853 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.DUBRAJ ORANG CHALAMI ORANG 1200
1417 3011 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SABITRI ORANG AMIT ORANG 1100
1418 1185 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. NILIA SUKLABADY BANGARAMA SUKLABAIDYA 1100
1419 2697 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. DASSO DHANUWAR I MRS. PENDO DHANUWAR 1100
1420 3990 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT. DHONESWAR HORIBAJAN Mrs. SREEMOTI KUSUAL (RTI) 1100
1421 3205 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ASHOK URANG SANJATI URANG 1000
1422 4918 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. BABUL BHUMIJ ANJALI BHUMIJ 1100
1423 7463 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.BOGAI ALI AMIRON NISSA 1000
1424 1592 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. TILO SOBOR MR. DAMO SOBOR 1200
1425 2063 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. CHINTAMONI BHUYAN NANDALAL BHUYAN 1200
1426 1808 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. LALU BHUYAN SANAMANI BHUYAN 600
1427 1808 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. LALU BHUYAN ASHA BHUYAN 600
1428 2369 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia LATE BIJOY ASSARAM BUDHANI MURA 1300
1429 3292 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE DOMNA ORANG MILI DHANUWAR 1000
1430 4110 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. BHARAT KALINDI BIJOLA KALINDRI 1100
1431 2987 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE SUKRA HEMROM ALBINA HEMROM 1100
1432 2997 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE SUKURA MUNDA FAGUNI MUNDA 1100
1433 3230 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE SANU RAM TATI PANCHAMI TANTI 1000
1434 2739 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE LALU MUNDA RENAKA MUNDA 1200
1435 2690 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE AGHANU GOOSHAI LILA GOASAI 1100
1436 2392 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT.FULMONI SAHU SRI MAHABIR SAHU 1200
1437 3922 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh SOHON MUDI DURGAMONI MUDI 1100
1438 3646 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT. HORUA ROBIDAS CHAMPA RABIDAS 1000
1439 2893 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LT. NEPAL NATH MRS.LILA NATH 1200
1440 6323 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT BIMOL NAYAK SARASWATI NAYAK 1200
1441 8692 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. TULSHIBOTI GOWALA MR. RAJESH GUWALA 1100
1442 9218 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. SIVANONDO PANIKA MRS. ANITA PANIKA 1100
1443 4297 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE JANONI KATAKI RAJU KATAKI 1000
1444 5817 E-030 Budlabeta T.E. Tinsukia LATE PRODIP BABLOO DIPALI RANJIT 1200
1445 777 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LT.TARJEN MAJHI MANI MAJHI 1200
1446 736 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LT. KISTO PAHARIA SUKURMONI PAHARIA 1200
1447 2833 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon LATE BENZAMIN KUMAR BINA KUMAR 1300
1448 2321 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT. RUKA TANTI SUKDEB TANTI 1200
1449 1461 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. SIMON MURA LIPI MURA 1100
1450 1647 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat SODA SOBOR SABITRI SOBOR 1100
1451 1841 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. DEBAKAR KUAT SRIMOTI KEOT 1100
1452 1981 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. KORLANGA MURA SABITREE MURA 1000
1453 1434 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT.BHOIRAB KEOT TULABATI KEOT 1000
1454 2940 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. BOLU BAKTI AIKON BAKTI 1100
1455 2716 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LATE PRATAP KARMAKAR RENU KARMAKAR 1000
1456 3162 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE ROBERT MUNDA PUSPANJALI TOPNO 1000
1457 7046 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE ABHIRAM KHARIA RUMI VICTOR 1100
1458 1256 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE RAJESH GONJAM MAMONI GANJAM 1200
1459 6955 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.TARA GORH BABULAL RAJGORH 1200
1460 4054 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.HARICHANDRA ACHAPINA TANTI 1100
1461 4022 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT SOMIR TANTI MRS RITA TANTI 1000
1462 1528 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIKA HIRAMONI SOBOR 1000
1463 2880 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUKRA MUNDA SOMARI MUNDA 1000
1464 7048 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon DHIREN GORE NIRMOLA GOUR 1200
1465 4132 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE NOGEN TANTI DHANAMATI TANTI 1000
1466 9121 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MIKHEL GURIA TINA GURIA 1100
1467 3089 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LATE JAYRAM GOALA MINA GOALA 1000
1468 3015 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LATE SUDARSON REE AROTI REE 1000
1469 2508 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LATE SANSAI EKKA SONIA EKKA 1400
1470 014/061 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. SEW AIND SARITA SOWRA 1200
1471 T-10320 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. PATRASH MUNDA ROTNI MUNDA 1000
1472 1838 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE IV DURGI NAYAK MOHAN NAYAK 1300
1473 7508 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE II THOMAS MUNDA MERI KANDULNA 1100
1474 11372 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT.LOKHIA GHASI AJINA GHASI 1100
1475 3490 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. NARAYAN BAWRI ANJANA KSHETROPAL 1100
1476 4337 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANTO TANTI DORYYADHAN TANTI 1200
1477 1478 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SILESTINA KARMAKAR DIPAK KARMAKAR 1200
1478 56099 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT.GOPESH KARMAKAR RAMANI KARMAKAR 1100
1479 7937 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE DHANMONI KHALKO INUCH BARALA 1200
1480 2402 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE BABLOO MURAH SHILA MURAH 1200
1481 3954 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE BHAROT SABAR 2 MS BIMLI SOBOR 1100
1482 2664 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE MOHESH SOBOR ANJANA BAGH 1100
1483 2424 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KISHORE SONAR ASHABOTI SONAR 1200
1484 6486 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. NATHNEL HASDA ALMA HASDA 4800
1485 52913 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. INDRANI KARMAKAR KSHIRODE KARMAKAR 1100
1486 3716 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKHLAL SOBAR KESHABOTI SOBAR 1100
1487 2125 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.LAZRUSH BHODEL BIRASHMONI LAZRUS 1200
1488 2230 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SEKHKADA BAGH MRS CHARALA BAG 1200
1489 1844 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE LAKHU ORANG M/S LILMONI ORANG 1000
1490 6028 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE DEEPAK MOLLICK CHAMPA MOLLICK 1200
1491 3845 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LATE KARUNO DAS SUBANGA BALMIK DAS 1000
1492 5015 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LT. GONESH PRASAD LOHAR Mrs LOLITA LOHAR 1000
1493 3810 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LT. KAWSHALLYA DAS -IX BHIMA BALMIK DAS 1000
1494 3499 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LT. SUKUNTALA KALABABU KALANDI 1000
1495 3640 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LT. BUDHU DAS-VI GURUBARI BALMIK DAS 1000
1496 4000 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LT. BINA KALINDI LALMOHON KALINDI 1000
1497 2443 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE BAPURAM MURAH AMORI MUNDA 1200
1498 3247 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat NIRANJAN KARMAKAR BHANU KARMAKAR 1100
1499 2907 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHENIRAM KURMI NIMKEE KURMI 1100
1500 246 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar KARTIK KARMAKAR SANJAMONI KARMAKAR 1100
1501 2053 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANGAL SAWRAH 2 RITA SAWRAH 1100
1502 1724 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUBASH TANTI SMT. PURNABOTI TANTI 1100
1503 28 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. KENDA TANTI MANJU TANTI 1200
1504 1519 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar SABU KUSTIA PROMILA KUSTIA 1100
1505 3456 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.2 SAREN SURIN KOBARI CHURIN 1100
1506 3765 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANIL BHUMIJ REHULA BHUMIJ 1000
1507 1121 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJU KAMAR BOBITA KOMAR 1100
1508 842 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHIRU BASWAR I SMT. KISMIS BASWAR 1000
1509 961 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. JITEN BASWAR 2 SMT. PHULA II BASWAR 1000
1510 1960 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT. HILARUSH BHENGRA SMT.SAUDHANI BHENGRA 1100
1511 1930 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT.JUJUSTY MOHANAND SUBABOTI MAHANDA 1000
1512 702 D-093 Suola T.E. Udalguri LATE LALIT GOWALA DAIBAKI GOWALA 1000
1513 1924 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. BENE II RADHI KERKETTA 1100
1514 5710 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANIT KUMAR MIRA KUMARI 1300
1515 10743 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.LOKHAN MUNDA PANGGELA BIRIJA 1100
1516 836 E-150 Phukenbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TUNU PROJA SONIARA PROJA 1000
1517 3147 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE DILIP TAN SANIAROO TANTI 1200
1518 4982 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat ROMESH TOSHA MINA TASA 1200
1519 5511 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE JERON TOPPO BARTILA TOPPO 1000
1520 6101 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. JAYRAM PORJA RUKMONI PROJA 1000
1521 137 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LT. LALBABU BOWRI PURNIMA BAWRI 1100
1522 1989 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MAHABIR TELI FAGNI TELI 1000
1523 3919 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SULEMAN KERKETTA ANJELA KERKETTA 1000
1524 1577 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MINA EKKA JUWAN EKKA 1100
1525 1527 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. RAMSING I BINA 4400
1526 3036 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LT. HEMONTI GUR RABILAL GUR 1000
1527 1845 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.KORNAH SMT.SUSHILLA HATI 1200
1528 410 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIROSON NAYAK RUHILA NAYAK 1100
1529 1652 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.GOPINATH SUKMOTI NAYAK 1200
1530 2960 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ASHOK BAG ROMBHA BAGH 1200
1531 1548 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.RATIA HEMROM ALBINA HEMROM 1100
1532 5152 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE JUNAS TIRKEY MARY TIRKEY 1000
1533 7095 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. MADAN GOALA PABATRI GOALA 1000
1534 2242 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JAYANTA HAZARIKA MANJU HAZARIKA 1000
1535 1673 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE BIREN SUKESWAR ASHMATI BIREN 1000
1536 1430 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE PROMOD DUWARA PHITI DUARAH 1000
1537 2107 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE SIMON-II SUCHANTI KANDULANA 1000
1538 2544 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKURMONI KAMAR Mr. HARKOO KAMAR 1000
1539 2064 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. MORHA ULLASHI SANDIGURIA 1100
1540 2718 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANTHONI GURIA MRS. MUKTA GURIA 1000
1541 5753 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur MOHAN RUTTA SUBANI RUTTA 1000
1542 2064 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT. HORILAL MRS.SHUNARI KARMAKAR 1000
1543 802 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. BUDHNA GANJAM SMT. BINA GANJAM 1000
1544 2472 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LATE MONOROTH REE MRS MALOTI REE 1000
1545 2619 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. DINONATH BIN IV LACHIA BIN 1000
1546 2748 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. MONGOLSING BHUMIJ BIROLA BHUMIJ 1000
1547 2876 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE ARUN TANTUBAI AROTI TANTUBAI 1100
1548 2987 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. CHONDON HAZAM SUCHITRA HAZAM 1000
1549 3207 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE MOHENDRO BHUMIJ LOKHI BUMIJ 1100
1550 1500 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT. SHYAM RIKIASON SARUBALA RIKIASON 1000
1551 470 C-052 Kalinagar T.E. Karimganj LT. MOYNA NUNIA SARASWATI NUNIA 1000
1552 1723 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LATE CHUNILAL HAZRA RENU HAZRA 1100
1553 2468 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT. JAHARLAL BAKTI ANJANA BAKTI 1000
1554 2952 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT.LAKHINDAR BHUMIJ MONGRI BHUMIJ 1100
1555 1060 C-102 Narshingpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. SUBHAS PAUL MONIKA PAUL 1000
1556 4460 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. SONI NAGBONSHI BIRASMONI 3 NAGBONGSHI 1000
1557 5302 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. MASHI MUNDA SUKUARO MUNDA 1200
1558 1896 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. DILIP GOGOI BINONDA GOGOI 1300
1559 2692 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. RAMESWAR NAND SOROJA JAL 1100
1560 3051 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. LOKHIA TURI SONIARO TURI 1100
1561 3133 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LATE NAGEN Mrs. TARUNA GOSWAMI 1000
1562 3145 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. GOSAI HORPAL SOROSWATI HORPAL SOROSWATI HORPAL 1100
1563 3154 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. SUKDEB BHAKTA PROMILA BHAKTA 1100
1564 3231 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. PATRIK BARA FOLLORA BARA 1300
1565 3314 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LATE AJIT Mrs. RAIMOTI CHOTRY 1000
1566 3524 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. PREMBAHADUR THAPA BINOTA THAPA 1100
1567 3532 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. SUKLAL KEOT Mrs. RENUKA KEOT 1000
1568 3545 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. PINUAL NAG MARRY NAG 1100
1569 3572 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. SIMLAL GARH SABINA GARH 1100
1570 3636 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. NIPEN NANDA CHANDA NANDA 1100
1571 3780 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LATE SUKURMONI Mr. BOLO SAL 1000
1572 3828 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. SIWNATH GARH SHILA GARH 1100
1573 4160 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. JUBRAJ KUMAR PANCHI KUMAR 1100
1574 5978 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. SILBANUS KUJUR Mrs. VICTORIYA KUJUR 1000
1575 6519 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. ISSAK KUJUR MIRA MINJ 1000
1576 1240 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE BHOSKAR GORH Mrs. DHANAMATI GARH 1000
1577 1973 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE JOGAN ORANG MULIA ORANG 1000
1578 2608 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT. MANGRA ORANG MRS SMTI POTI 1000
1579 2656 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE MONGAL ORANG RAMIA ORANG 1000
1580 2742 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE BUDHRAM ROUT PUNESHWARI GOWALA 1000
1581 2854 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE ROMESH TOSSA SANTI TOSSA 1000
1582 2910 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE RAMDOYAL SAHU M/S RUKHO SAHU 1000
1583 2911 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT. SUBHIDRAM ORANG ASSA MONI ORANG 1000
1584 3018 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT. KOLINDRAW ORANG RAJKUMARI ORANG 1100
1585 3022 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT. ROTON ORANG SONIARO ORANG 1100
1586 2729 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT. 2 VANU SIBO DIGAL 1000
1587 8772 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.PRODIP GOALA ANITA GOALA 1000
1588 8816 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. RANJAN KURMI SUSHMA KURMI 1000
1589 1083 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. TANU SINGH CHETRI AROTI SINGH ALIAS AROTI SINGH CHETRI 1000
1590 1092 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. LAKHICHARAN SAOTAL VI SANJA SANTAL 1000
1591 1192 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.KANGLA URANG KUSUM MUNDA 1000
1592 1254 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. BINAY MOHALI BARI MOHALI 1100
1593 1265 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. SOCHI BHAKTA DIPALI BHAKTA 1000
1594 1310 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. SOMRA URANG SMT. RITA URANG 1100
1595 1312 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. SANTU SINGH MENOKA SINGH 1000
1596 1346 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.MINOTI TANTI MANINDRA TANTI 1100
1597 1524 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE RAMSINGH URANG SMTI FULMONI URANG 1000
1598 1541 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. JITNI URANG BABUL URANG 1100
1599 1543 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. LAKHICHARAN KANDO (7) APURGA KUNDO 1000
1600 1561 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. LAKHIRAM KARMAKAR KALYANI KARMAKAR 1000
1601 1591 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. FUTUK SANTAL AHALLYA SANTAL (SAHTAL) 1000
1602 1638 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE CHUNI KARMOKAR CHINTA KARMAKAR 1000
1603 1670 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. NOBOKAMAR SINGH PRABHABATI SINGH 1300
1604 8358T L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.RIMIJ KHERIYA SELESTINA KHERIA 1000
1605 11313 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BISNATH HEMROM MS REJNA HEMRUM (PFMS) 1000
1606 11347 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE BISTOO BAWRI PUTALI KAISHY 1000
1607 1997 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE JOYDEVO GUALA KISTOMONI GOWALA 1100
1608 2156 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. HABU ANSARI JHALO ANSARI 1100
1609 2630 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE LAGIA SAWTAL Mrs. SUNA SAWTAL 1000
1610 7887 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. AMRIT BARAIK SUMITRA BAREK 1000
1611 7937 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. MONICA BARIK SULEIMAN BARIK 1000
1612 8319 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. KARTIK TANTI SUNITA TANTI 1100
1613 266 N-021 Sukanjuri T.E. Nagaon LT. MOTILAL BHUMIJ SARADA BHUMIZ 4400
1614 288 N-021 Sukanjuri T.E. Nagaon LT.DOYAL KISKU LALITA KISKO 4400
1615 297 N-021 Sukanjuri T.E. Nagaon LT.BIPEN BHUMIJ BINTI BHUMIZ 4400
1616 1011 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. RUMI GUWALLA KARIA GUWALA 1000
1617 1015 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LATE NIMKONWAR BUNI MAZHI 1000
1618 1084 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. PERBOTY ORIYA RUSTOM ORIA 1000
1619 1125 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.SUKRA ORANG MRS. SITTA ORANG 1100
1620 1147 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. SINOO KUJUR PURNIIMA KUJUR 1000
1621 1417 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.SUREN KHODAL NURI KHODAL 1100
1622 144 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LATE BUDHESWAR DUWARAH PUNYA DUARAH 1000
1623 158 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. SOHORAI KORMAKAR M/S SUKHI KARMAKAR 1100
1624 159 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BEJNATH ORANG PARBOTY URANG 1100
1625 1696 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BASONTI KARMAKAR DILJAN KARMAKAR 1000
1626 1849 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHOGLOO KURKUT FAGUNI KURKUT 1000
1627 1752 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. BIRANG URANG JOGA URANG 1000
1628 1858 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE PANKAJ GHOSH MINA GHOSH 1100
1629 1962 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.BADAL HAZAM SUKUMARI HAZAM 1100
1630 1945 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT. BABULAL REE SHAKUNTALA REE 1000
1631 1984 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT. BIMOL BHUMIJ SHANTA BHUMIJ 1000
1632 2191 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT. MUNILAL KHATIK JANKI KHATIK 1000
1633 2269 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT. SOBITA REE BABUL REE 1000
1634 2304 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT. SUDORSHON REKIASHON NITATI RIKIASON 1000
1635 2491 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT.NIRANJAN ROBIDAS RINA RABIDAS 1000
1636 2508 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT.PANCHAM MURA SHUKUR MONI MURA 1000
1637 2529 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT.DEOCHAND MURA ANITA MURA 1000
1638 2615 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT.BELA REE RAJU REE 1000
1639 2724 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT. DILIP GOALA MALA GOALA 1000
1640 2787 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT.SEWPUJAN GOALA MANJU GOALA 1000
1641 1927 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LATE SHEET REE MALOTI REE 1000
1642 2030 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. ANGOD REE BONOFUL REE 1000
1643 2034 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. BONOMALI MAL ADARMONI MAL 1000
1644 2040 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. ANKIT MAL SUKUMARI MAL 1000
1645 2101 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. SANTU REE RUKMONIA REE 1000
1646 2109 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. ADHIR REE SEBIKA REE 1000
1647 2131 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. JOHORLAL TURIA I PRAMILA TURIA 1000
1648 2181 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. DAYAL REE MRS MAYNA REE 1000
1649 2287 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LATE RAMRAJIA BIN RAMADAS BIN 1000
1650 2406 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. SAMIRON ROY II JOSODA ROY 1000
1651 2510 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. SABRAN MURAH MENOKA MURA 1000
1652 2547 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. MOHANLAL KARMAKAR LATU KARMAKAR 1000
1653 2553 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. SUNDAR PROSAD TURIA ARATI TURIA 1000
1654 2610 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. BUDHU REE BEHULA REE 1000
1655 2611 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. BIJOY REE VI BIPULA REE 1000
1656 2634 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. NANDA REE BALIKA REE 1000
1657 2780 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. DULAL REE SADORMONI REE 1000
1658 2875 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. ATUL REE V BABLI REE 1000
1659 2884 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. GAURI GORH MR JAGANNATH GAR 1000
1660 2896 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. III NUNIBALA REE TULASIDAS REE 1000
1661 2939 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. HEMONTY MAL BACHCHU MAL 1000
1662 2983 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT.SHYAMLAL GOALA MISS NOMITA GOWALA 1100
1663 3175 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. ALPONA MAL II DEOAPRASAD MAL 1000
1664 3361 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT.LOTIKA CHASA MANGAL PRASAD CHASA 1000
1665 3463 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. VII ADHIR REE RENU REE 1000
1666 3684 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT.SISHU KUMAR REE KALYANI REE 1000
1667 1319 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE KALU SANTAL BIJOLA SANTAL 1000
1668 1889 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE TULSI MURA BINA MURA 1100
1669 2122 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. GOPAL TELI BOBITA TELI 1000
1670 2134 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. ABHINASH BHUMIJ KRISHNA BHUMIJ 1100
1671 2273 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. ROBI TELI BELBOTI TELI 1000
1672 8141 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LATE RUKMONI GODOWA BASU ORIYA 1000
1673 8181 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. JASODA NAYAK HARI NAYAK 1100
1674 8365 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LATE NARSING GODOWA SOMBARI BEHERA 1000
1675 8392 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. DHANI MONTRA BIDESHI MONTRA 1100
1676 3435 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. SHITLAL GONJU RINA GONJU 1000
1677 3447 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE JOYANTO KORMOKAR SUMITRA KARMAKAR 1000
1678 3450 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. KHUKA GONJU SEVIKA GONJU 1000
1679 3514 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE SIBCHORON TANTUBAI SUNALI TANTUBAI 1000
1680 3523 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. JOGODISH KARMAKAR NOMITA KARMAKAR 1000
1681 3567 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. ATIRANJAN BHUMIJ ANITA BHUMIJ 1100
1682 3574 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. LOLIT BHUMIJ ABOLA BHUMIJ 1100
1683 3600 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE GONESH GOALA NIYOTI GOALA 1100
1684 3621 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. SUMITRA SANTAL BABUA SANTAL 1000
1685 3650 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE JADOY MIRDHA BINOTI MIRDHA 1000
1686 3665 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE UTTARA BHUMIZ LODRO BHUMIJ 1000
1687 3776 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE KUNTAL KARMAKAR SOMPA KARMAKAR 1100
1688 4000 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. GOURI KARMAKAR GOKUL KARMAKAR 1000
1689 4042 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. BIMOLA GONJU AMRIT GANJU 1000
1690 4052 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. ROMOLA HAZAM SWAPAN HAZAM 1000
1691 4067 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. NIMAI GOALA LILABOTI GOALA 1100
1692 4069 C-034 Doloo T.E.