SL PF No Garden Code Garden Name District Name of the Deceased Member Payee Amount
1 2321 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT GHASIA 1 MRS MANGRI AINO 1000
2 2444 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE KIRTAN SHOBHA BAG 1000
3 2451 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. RAJEN 7 MONGLI PRAJA 1100
4 2463 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. GOURANGO 2 URAMILA CHACHANI 1100
5 2590 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi LT. SIBU GOALA SUMITRA GOALA 1000
6 2616 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi LT. PROLLAD KOIRI KAUSHILLYA KOIRI 1000
7 3060 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi LT. SAKUNTALA BHUMIJ SUNDARLAL BHUMIJ 1000
8 1006 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LATE BARUAH ROBIDAS GULABI RABIDAS 1000
9 1010 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT.SRIRAM ROBIDAS SABITRI ROBIDAS 1100
10 1048 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT. SAMBHU SANKAR RABIDAS MOYNA RABIDAS 1000
11 1235 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT. CHAMPALAL KURMI MALATI KURMI 1100
12 1266 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT. SAKUNTALA REKIASON RAMCHANDRA REKIASON 1000
13 1394 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LATE MUNGA GARERI LAKSHI GARIRI 1000
14 1423 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT. DEWANA ROBIDAS ANJANA RABIDAS 1000
15 1454 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LATE REMCHANDRA KAHAR SEWRATHIA KAHAR 1000
16 1718 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LATE LAKHIMONI REKIASON JADAB RIKIASON 1000
17 1723 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT. LAKHI NARAIN ROBIDAS SABITA RABIDAS 1000
18 644 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT. JAGADISH PARBARTI KUMAR 1000
19 729 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT. BHIKHON RUKAMINIJA RABIDAS 1000
20 13528 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.JUGESH RUDRAPAUL SMT.SAROJINI KUMAR 1000
21 13572 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE CHANU REE SMT.SANTI REE 1000
22 1561 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. MUDLA JAHAJEE URANG 1100
23 4918 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.SANKAR TANTY SAMA TANTI 1000
24 5091 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE T.S. DUTTA RINA MAI DUTTA 1000
25 5127 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. KIRON SINGH LOHAR HEMA LOHAR 1200
26 5327 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.NAKUL NAYAK RATANI NAHAK 1000
27 5379 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE LOSOKA PRADHAN GANGAMONI PRODHAN 1000
28 5385 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. PRODIP BAGTI BASANTI BAGTI 1100
29 5514 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE SAHADEW BHUMIJ JOMBI BHUMIJ 1000
30 5537 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. TULARAM GONDORBO RENU GARNDHAB 1100
31 5789 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. ARNO SONAR HAREN SUNAR 1100
32 5804 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. RALHO ORANG RUSSO ORANG 1100
33 587 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE BUDHUA ORANG SAISONE ORANG 1000
34 6030 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE JAGMON TANTI CHAYA TANTI 1000
35 6058 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. KRISHNA RAM NAG SUKANTI NAG 1300
36 3108 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE UTTAM MOHAARA SRI MIRA MAHARA 1000
37 3151 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. SADHU KUMAR SMT. GITA KUMAR 1000
38 3154 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. MONORANJAN REE SMT. ABOLA REE 1100
39 3248 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE BISNATH BELDER SMTI SUMANDHARI BELDHAR 1000
40 3255 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE MONORANJAN BAKTI SMT.PRAMILA BAKTI 1000
41 3281 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. SISUBABU MAL SMT SWARASWATI MAL 1100
42 358 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. GOURANGA KOLE BINODINI KOL 1000
43 4089 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BIMAN GORH JOSHOMOTI GOUR 1000
44 3061 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE DWIJEN TELI SHANTI TELI 1100
45 3078 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE ANANTA RIKIASON SANTY RIKIASON 1000
46 3087 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. SALKHAN SANTAL MONGALA SANTAL 1100
47 3120 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. BIRSHA RIKIASON SITA RIKIASON 1200
48 3171 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. JOYANTEE KARMAKAR NIRMAL KARMAKAR 1000
49 3215 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE PREMANANDA BHUMIJ MOINA BHUMIJ 1000
50 3279 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE MONGOLSING BHUMIJ SUVODRA BHUMIJ 1100
51 3286 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE GONESH GANJU REBOTI GONJU 1100
52 3325 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE SUKRA BHUMIJ SULEKHA BHUMIJ 1000
53 3367 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE BISOM URANG JOMUNA URANG 1100
54 3399 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. NAROD TELI RONJABOTI TELI 1000
55 3406 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE ROBI KUMAR PUNO KUMAR 1100
56 2753 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. PURNA CHANDRA SARMAH SMT. SWARNALATA SARMAH 1300
57 2854 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. SUKRA KAYAN BHIMEY KOYA 1200
58 3004 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT.MONOHAR TELENGA EMILDA TELENGA 1100
59 3035 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. JAHAN ORANG 3 FULKERIA ORANG 1100
60 3175 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. AGHNI MUNDA SRI SOMA MUNDA 1100
61 3211 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. CHUHROO ORANG Mrs. PARBOTIA ORANG 1200
62 3236 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. JAHO BHUYAN PABIN BHUYAN 1100
63 3275 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. KANAK CH. THAKURIA BHABANI THAKURIA 1400
64 3291 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. CHRISTOPHER SONA SABERIA SONA 1400
65 3347 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. KRISTOFAR ORANG SMT. CHRISTINA ORANG 1100
66 3349 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT.GOBINDA SARMA BHAGAWATI DEVI 1100
67 3354 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. BANDHAN PANNA PUSHPA PANNA 1100
68 3368 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT.MOHAN KHEROWAR RITA KHEROWAR 1200
69 3407 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. TOPRA ORANG ANIMA ORANG 1100
70 3505 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE SUKLAL MAHALI RAJALIA MAHALI 1100
71 3698 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. BADAL GOSAIN JOSHILA GOSAIN 1100
72 4514 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT.ROBINDRA NAGESIA RUKMINI NAGESIA 1100
73 7465 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT.PRADIP KARMAKAR SOMARI KARMAKAR 1100
74 7991 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. DEEP SONA JAMUNA SONA 1100
75 1879 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.EATOWA BHUMIJ BUDHESWARI BHUMIJ 1100
76 2013 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE DAHE MAHALI KAMAL MAHALI 1000
77 2328 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE EMIL KHARIA HELENA KHERIYA 1000
78 2768 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri ALBISH MUNDA MANIKA MUNDA 1000
79 2827 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE BOLORAM ORANG JALACH GOUR 1000
80 2989 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE RAMESH MAHALI FULMONI MAHALI 1000
81 3373 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LATE PUSPALAL TANTI NIDABATI TANTI (BAG) 1000
82 3423 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LATE PANDOO MUNDA JONGHA MUNDA 1100
83 3474 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LATE HEMONTY GORE PANIRAM GORE (GORH) 1000
84 3507 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT.SIBU PROJA NILAI PORJA 1200
85 3600 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAMLAL GORE - 2 SALMI GORE 1000
86 3680 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LATE BELO MURARI-3 MAKA MURA 1000
87 3743 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LATE KOLYANI SAWASHI DEBA SAWASHI 1000
88 2108 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE BHAKTA PURAN BOROKHNI PURAN 1100
89 2116 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE PRADHAN ORANG SMT.MIRA URANG 1100
90 2118 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE SITOO KARUAH RADHAMONI KARUWA ORANG 1000
91 2141 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE JAGTOO ORANG SMT.MANGREE ORANG 1100
92 2179 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE SUKOLU PREMADA GHATOWAR 1000
93 2185 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT SUBHAS DAS BISNI DAS 1000
94 3434 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE KALIAN TOPNO 1 SMT FILMINA TOPNO 1100
95 3457 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. LUCAS GURIA SABINA GURIA 1100
96 3462 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE ROHIT PANIKA BINA PANIKA 1000
97 3494 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. LAJHAR MUNDA NAIMI GURIYA 1100
98 3522 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. 1 SABINA ORANG SUJIT ORANG 1100
99 3551 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.DEBRA SABAR SUMITRA SABAR 1100
100 3585 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.RITA PANIKA RAJEN PANIKA 1000
101 3596 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOVNA PROJA JOWNI PROJA 1100
102 3608 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. 2 MATIASH BADRA SMT.ASHEANI BADRA 1000
103 3627 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE GANGOO LAMGA SMT MUNIKA LAMAGA 1100
104 3695 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE SATISH SABAR SMT. ALBINA SOBAR 1100
105 3736 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. SHYAM KUMAR BUDHBARI KUMAR 1100
106 3809 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE 3 SULEMON JOPNO SMT. ALBINA TOPNA 1100
107 3871 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. RUPAN BHUMIJ 2 BAYSHAKHI BHUMIJ 1000
108 3915 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUNIL KISAN SUBASHI KISSAN 1100
109 3959 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE NICOLAS SURIN HELIYANI SURIN 1000
110 3992 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE SAKHIRAM DEEP SMT. SUBHADRA DEEP 1100
111 4123 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.JOYMASHI TOPNO MANJULI TOPNO 1100
112 2984 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHIMSWARY MUNDA MOTILAL MUNDA 1100
113 3859 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. PANIRAM RAJPUT Mrs LILA RAJPUT 1100
114 4466 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIRO SAWRAH Mr BASONTI SAWRAH 1100
115 5046 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. JUGA PORJA SUGAN PORJA 1000
116 5846 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT.MIKHEL NAND Mrs.CHAMELI NAND 1000
117 10816 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. RAM CHANDRA GURIA SUSANTI GURIA 1200
118 10826 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. BUDHIYA BAGSINGH MRS. PUNABATI BAGSING 1000
119 10917 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. MOHAN RATHEIA RATHEIA PUNA 1000
120 11019 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. NARESH NAYAK Mrs SIRIMUTI GUWALA 1000
121 11524 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. KRISHNA GORH ASHAMBOTI GORH 1000
122 11584 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT.TRINATH BEHERA KANTA BEHARA 1000
123 7171 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LATE KAMIL PADMA MUNDA 1000
124 7347 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LATE MICHEL-4 REJENA BAKLA 1000
125 7481 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LATE BOLORAM KUNTALA SUSANI 1000
126 7712 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. GOLAP CH. BARUAH ARATI BARUAH 1300
127 7721 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. GAURANGA TANTI 1. Miss PANO TANTI 550
128 7807 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LATE LADKOO MS. SUDHA 1000
129 7810 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LATE JOGEN CHANDRA BORA SMT. LOKHIPROVA BORA 1200
130 7836 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LATE KAMALOCHAN SUKURMONI NAYAK 1000
131 2595 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE RAMU KANU SABITRI KANU 1000
132 3079 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE DAMODHOR MURA SENOKA MURA 1000
133 3097 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE MANGAL DAS SOCHIKA DAS 1000
134 3123 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. BUDHOO BAGTI DEYANTI BAKTI 1000
135 3266 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE JUGENDRA KOLE SMT. ANJANA KOLE 1000
136 3283 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE RAMNARAYAN KURMI PURNO KURMI 1000
137 3292 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE SUKHCHAND REE JOSODA REE 1000
138 3311 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. MONORANJAN BAGTI LAKHI BAGTI 1000
139 3332 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. MONTOO RAJOWER MINA RAJOWAR 1000
140 4240 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. SUMITRA RAI SANATAN ROY 1000
141 4284 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. MONJU KUMAR SRI HORI KUMAR 1000
142 4323 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. GOYA CHETRI PADDYA CHETRI 1000
143 2281 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT.JOSEPH MUNDA GITIMONI MUNDA 1100
144 2291 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT.RAMOO MUNDA (III) JASMONI MUNDA 1100
145 2295 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT. SONADHAR TANTI BORITA TANTI 1000
146 2330 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT.FILLINA BARLA PRAKASH BARLA 1100
147 2422 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT.ROMESH HEMROM MINOTY HEMROM 1000
148 1426 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LT. GULESWAR GORE PARBOTI GORE 1100
149 1460 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE SURESH MURA ANJANA MUNDA 1000
150 1568 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE BIRCHA GANJOO GANGAMONI GANJOO 1000
151 1647 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LT. MAGHNATH BHUYAN MINGRI BHUYA 1000
152 1776 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE KUNTI NAYAK PREM BAHADUR PAHARI 1000
153 1903 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LT. SANTORAM BHUMIJ ASHA BHUMIZ 1000
154 3510 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. ACHYUT CH. MAHANTA MS ANJONA MAHANTA 1100
155 20 N-013 Jagadamba T.E. Nagaon LT. NUNOO URONG SMT. FULESHWARI ORANG 1000
156 652 N-013 Jagadamba T.E. Nagaon LT.GUNAMAI GORE SRI SANJOY GORH 1100
157 826 N-013 Jagadamba T.E. Nagaon LT.RAJENDRA ROY SMT.GITA RAY 1000
158 2654 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon LATE P.HAZARIKA SRI DAMBARUDHAR HAZARIKA 1000
159 2759 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon LT. N.BORDOLOI SMT. DIPTI BORDOLOI 1000
160 5139 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. KISHORE RAKSHIT PRANATI RAKSHIT 1300
161 1800 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. MOHON BHUYAN AKALI BHUYAN 1200
162 2156 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. LAIKUMAR MALIK MAHESWARI MALLIK 1100
163 2269 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT.APESWARI MODI BIGON MODI 1100
164 2597 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAJESH MAJHI DEEPA BHUMIJ 1100
165 1055 S-047 Bogijan T.E. Golaghat LT.NIRUPA BHUMIJ (I) Mr.BEZ BHUMIJ 1100
166 1595 S-047 Bogijan T.E. Golaghat LT.MAHALI ORANG ASHRITA ORAON 1000
167 1614 S-047 Bogijan T.E. Golaghat LT. ASHROF AHMED NAHAR BEGUM 1200
168 1848 S-047 Bogijan T.E. Golaghat LT. AJIT HATIKAKOTY Mrs.NILA HATIKAKOTY 1000
169 911 S-047 Bogijan T.E. Golaghat LT. MONSAI GUWALA RANI GUWALA 1100
170 2342 S-085 Dessoie T.E. Jorhat LT. BADOL SOBOR SANTI SOBOR 1100
171 5292 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. BISHNU MURAH MRS. MAGI MURA 1100
172 5590 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LATE FULESWARI GOWALA MR. GOPAL GOWALA 1100
173 2811 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT BIREN GORH CHANDRA GAUR 1300
174 6348 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BHOJA ORANG MONI ORANG 1100
175 2960 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. RAMPROSAD PATOR TANTI SOITY PATOR TANTI 1000
176 3027 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. GOLAP MAL MRS. SANAKEE MALL 1000
177 3183 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. RAMCHANDRA DONDASI SUMITRA DANDASI 1100
178 3242 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. FAGOO NAYAK BHASKAR NAYAK 1100
179 3427 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. RUPESH TOSSA SANTI TASSA 1000
180 3556 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. RAJESH KHARIA HEWALI KHERIA 1000
181 3861 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. PULIN DUTTA MRS. JAYANTI DUTTA 1000
182 4263 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. SEWNI KOL SRI MADAN KAL 1000
183 2956 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT.LAKHESWAR ORANG JIRA ORANG 1200
184 46 E-251 Sainagar T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KRISHNA GHATOWAR MRS KUSUMKALI GHATOWAR 1100
185 4288 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. JUGAL TANTI RINA TANTI 1100
186 1972 S-173 Letekoojan T.E. Jorhat LT. DEBARO PATRA AGANTI PATRA 1100
187 1838 S-173 Letekoojan T.E. Jorhat LT MANSING GAR JONAKI GAR 1100
188 3754 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. ARJOON TANTI MONGLI TANTI 1100
189 5951 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT BINA BAGH DHRUBA BAGH 1200
190 1685 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. NOGEN TANTI MANJU TANTI 600
191 4017 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. PANKAJ BARUAH BORNALI BORAH BORUAH 1100
192 1861 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LT.JUNU BAURI RAJOO BOURI 1000
193 5009 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LATE LAKHIRAM NAYAK USHA NAYAK 1200
194 4682 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. MILKOO FAGUNI PAIK 1200
195 6679 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUBAL BISWAS BINA BISWAS 1200
196 8655 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. DALIM SOBOR MINA SOBOR 1100
197 1691 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JAKARIASH DUNGDUNG RAHIL DUNGDUNG 1200
198 1832 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT. ATUL TANTUBAI TANTUBAI LAKHI 1100
199 2134 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT. JANKI RABIDAS Mr. DURYODHAN RABIDAS 1000
200 2671 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT.DRUPAD LOHAR REKHA LOHAR 1000
201 1579 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. TAREUICE KHARIA SUCHENA KHARIYA 1200
202 14626 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT. NILA PORESH PORSURAM PORESH 3300
203 2557 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. NIRMOLA 2 DIPEN 1100
204 8961 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DEBOTI TANTI BISHNU TANTI 1000
205 3988 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAMNATH TANTI MIRA TANTI 1200
206 079/057 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHANUMOTI KORUAH LAKHINDRA KORUAH 1100
207 2828 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SUKHNANDA SOWTAL ROMBHA SOWTAL 1100
208 10097 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT. BINA TANTI SUCEN TANTI 1100
209 5328 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANTI RAJPUT SAHADEV RAJPUT 1200
210 5189 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. 5 DANIAL BHADRA MONIKA BHODRA 1000
211 5175 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. FAGNU GOWALA ALISHA GOWALA 1100
212 3539 C-053 Kalline T.E. Karimganj LT MONGAL URANG SUMITRA URANG 1100
213 5006 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.ABRIAL TANTI SANTO TANTI 1200
214 2590 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. HAIKISH BHENGRA MARIYAM BHENGRA 1200
215 9910 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT ROYAN PURTY CHULAMI PURTI 1000
216 4380 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT SANKAR SOWRA NIMALI SAWRA 1200
217 4034 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE GOHONOO 2 MONGI LOHER 1000
218 4136 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE THAGIRAM KOWAR MINA KNOWAR 1000
219 888 C-054 Kallincherra T.E. Karimganj LT. RANJIT PATHOR MRS. BASANTI PATHAR 1000
220 11575 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT.APORNA KARMAKAR MR BHIM KARMAKAR 1200
221 11626 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. RAJESH MUNDA MOHIMI MUNDA 1100
222 11763 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT.SUJIT BAKTI Mrs. RUPA BAKTI 1100
223 12138 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT.JAGOTH SHIRU Mrs. PRATIMA SHIRU 1100
224 12141 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT.KOMAL REE Mrs. GOURI REE 1000
225 7135 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.KARTICK TANTI GEETA TANTI 1000
226 7413 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.DEBCHANRA TANTI MUNI TANTI 1000
227 7776 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. DULARY MUNDA BUDHRAM MUNDA 1100
228 7808 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. RATAN MUNDA PURANGI MUNDA 1100
229 1256 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE SATYENDRA NATH HAZARIKA SMTI BINA HAZARIKA 1000
230 1616 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.KARLASH ABHIRAM BIRJINIA ABIRAM 1000
231 1617 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. JULLIUSH KULLU RAJENA BOTTO 1100
232 1634 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE ALBISH AUGISTEN EMILIA AUGUSTIN 1000
233 1775 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHAGIRATH HORIKISTO LOLITA PRAHALLAD 1100
234 1885 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. AGNO BIDESHI Mrs SONIARO AGNO 1100
235 1896 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANJONA SUKRA BAL RAM BHAGBAN SASONI 1000
236 1966 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAMESH SUREN NIKOSA SUREN 1100
237 2029 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOSEF JORGO SUMILA JERGO 1100
238 2123 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOTILAL HIRAMON M/S RITA GOWALA 1100
239 2157 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. INDRO MOHAN SMT. LAKHI BIRSING 1000
240 3059 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. JAKIO TALSHI REPKA JAKIO 1000
241 3193 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOMA PATRAJ BINA GANGI 1000
242 3290 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. KARTIK SILASH BIHANI BIJOY 1100
243 822 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. LAKHINDOR NAGBANSHI DEEPALI NAGBANSHI 1200
244 10257 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. GONESH MUNDA Mrs. RUMI MUNDA 1000
245 2278 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE SAMSON MAHALI PATO MAHALI 1100
246 3145 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE NABA GHASI Mrs. MOHESWARI NAYAK 1100
247 2795 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SURESH PRADHAN I BELMOTI PRADHAN 1100
248 2835 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BUDHRAM BAGE BINA BAGE 1200
249 2881 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. PATKOO KHARIA SUKURMONI KHARIA 1100
250 2975 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE JUGESWAR TANTI JAMUNA TANTI 1000
251 3037 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. RASUAL BHODRA ASRITE BHARA 1100
252 3225 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. TORSIUS EKKA KUSUMKANTA KUJUR 1000
253 3227 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.BASANTI NAYAK TANKESWAR NAYAK 1200
254 5070 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. SOMSER KHAN NABIHAN BIBI 1000
255 6015 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. BHUBAN NATH KOHAR AROTHY KOHAR 1000
256 6027 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.JAGADISH RABIDAS SONJA RABIDAS 1100
257 6065 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. RAMSURAT RABIDAS JAMUNI RABIDAS 1100
258 6068 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. SAMSUDDIN III AMINA BIBI 1000
259 7081 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.BOLORAM BHUMIJ MINA KUMARI BHUMIJ 1100
260 2597 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAMNATH SONA FULO SONA 1000
261 4040 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SUNU MAJHI LAXMAN MAJHI 1000
262 1389 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LATE JONOK GUWALA SANSORI GUWALA 1200
263 1251 E-071 Harishpur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIKASH KANDULONA SARA KANDULONA 1000
264 1665 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. DURJA JENA SUKOSHI JENA 1200
265 3556 E-076 Hazelbank T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GOBIND TANTI BOSONTI TANTI 1200
266 2366 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. KRISHNO BHUMIJ ANURADHA BHUMIJ 1200
267 9434 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE RATIA SOBOR INDAM SOBOR 1100
268 1676 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LATE INDUMOTI TANTI JOGESWAR TANTI 1000
269 8168 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. JALESWAR MOHALI SMT SONAMANI MAHALI 1100
270 3228 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. ROMESH KHARIA HASHINA KHARIYA 1000
271 581 S-285 Green View T.E. Jorhat LT.RAJEN TASSA JOYA KHADAL 1100
272 1926 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PROVOSAI URANG SMT JULI URANG 1200
273 3792 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT. PABITRA TANTI MRS ASHA TANTI 1000
274 2289 E-074 Hattialli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROMESH 14 SANTI PAHARIA 1200
275 3680 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. BHOGOT ORANG BIROHI ORANG 1100
276 1341 E-179 Tarajan T.E. Dibrugarh CHUNU MANKI SMT SAJANI MANKI 1300
277 2537 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT.SOMA MUNDA FAGUNI MUNDA 1200
278 6556 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LATE BAISAKHI CHOTU KURMI 1100
279 5477 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT.GOBINDA MAHALI TINA MAHALI 1000
280 4791 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. SULAMI MUNDA GANJ00 MUNDA 1100
281 5835 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GOPAL URANG JIGI URANG 1000
282 5456 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.2 BINA DHANESWAR KUMAR 1200
283 3679 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT.JIMI LOHAR LACHAMA KARMAKAR 1100
284 2530 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT.GOPAL ORANG SISKA ORANG 1200
285 8394 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. BISHNU NUNI 3000
286 1189 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LT. DIPAK KOIRI DIPALI KOIRY 1100
287 9725 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MAAGHA KURAH SANIYAR KURAH 1000
288 2936 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. MONJU KARMAKAR BACHAN KARMOKAR 1100
289 5038 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LATE MANIRAM BHUMIJ PAD BHUMIJ 1200
290 3884 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LATE PASKOL LUISE MRS TASIA LUIS EKKA URANG 1000
291 5185 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LATE JOKSEN PANIRAM HORUMAI SABASI 1000
292 5766 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. DURGA KAIZASH MRS. LAKH GOWALA 1000
293 4113 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. MOHINDRA MONDOL RAJESWARI MANDAL 1000
294 4161 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE SUMITRA RALLI LALU RELI 1000
295 1774 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.SOTELAL CHAOTAL ANAMIYA CHAOTAL 1100
296 2741 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT.GULAL BHUMIJ SUBI BHUMIJ 1100
297 4623 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE PREMLAL SARMAH AJODHYA SARMAH (PFMS) 1100
298 1084 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. FRANCIS MUNDA JASMIN MUNDA 1100
299 1785 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. FAGUN SAWRA BUSHNI SOWRA 1100
300 1197 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LATE MANU URANG SANTONA URANG 1100
301 1673 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOSEPH MUNDA I SMT. FULMONI MUNDA 1100
302 1399 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIJOY MURAH PODMABATI MURA 1100
303 1366 S-081 Deha T.E. Jorhat LT. ACHARAM GOWALA MINU GOWALA 1200
304 321 S-014 Balijan T.E. Golaghat LT. SANTABATY LOHAR KILKILA LOHAR 3300
305 102/089 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. MOBIDUL HUSSAIN MRS. RPAKIZA BEGUM 1200
306 1027 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT.LAKHINDAR MUNDA CHANMANI MUNDA 1100
307 2590 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. SHAMLAL BASKE Ms HIRA BASKE 1100
308 3341 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LATE ROMESH GANJU SM. MEENAKSHI GANJU 1000
309 3302 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. RUPA SAWTAL PRODIP SAWTAL 1200
310 1269 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT. CHINTA KARMAKAR PALTU KARMAKAR 1000
311 1153 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT.PRAFULLYA MUNDA DURGI MUNDA 1000
312 3315 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. RANJAN TANTI MS. KOMLI TANTI 1500
313 6727 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. DURGACHRAN BAURI BHANU BAURI 1400
314 6658 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT.ANIL KORMOKAR Mrs. ANJANA MAL 1100
315 5821 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE SURESH GANJOO MRS. SUMATI GONJU 1100
316 6778 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. AKASHI TANTI DIPOK TANTI 1000
317 6262 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. PORAMANANDA KOLITA ARUNA KALITA 1100
318 6520 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE AHILLA GUALLA DILIP SOBOR 1000
319 2762 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. KALOSONA REE AHALYA REE 1200
320 1074 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT BABULAL KOL MANO KOL 1100
321 1421 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. D.N. ADHYAPAK MRS LILY ADHYAPOK 1000
322 11307 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh RATNI GARH MS. SUSANTI SURIN 1100
323 10931 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAMLOO MALL LAXMI MALA 1000
324 12134 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DHORAM TANTI LAKHIMONI TANTI 1000
325 2185 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.D.BASAK TAPATI BASAK 1500
326 2982 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LATE KHETOO KALANDI SOMARI KALANDI 3000
327 1769 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT.GAONBURA MIRDHA SMTI SUMITRA MIRDHA 1100
328 127 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAJOO GHASSI Mrs. ASAORI GHASI 1100
329 1885 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. GUNA ORANG MARIUM ORANG 1000
330 3444 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUMITRA BOROI Mr. GOBRODHAN BORAI 1000
331 790 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LATE TILOK BHUMIJ ROBONI BHUMIJ 1000
332 2346 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. SABITRI TOSSA NOKUL TOSSA 1100
333 1764 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. DUKHON BHUMIJ JAYMOTI BHUMIJ 1100
334 3168 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh Lt. Gnapaty Kalinji PROTIBHA KALANJI 1000
335 4650 E-049 Dilli T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DEBEN TANTI MRS SHUKRA MAHAJAN 1000
336 3961 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.SABITRI KAPUR TANTI 1100
337 566 E-023 Nandanban T.E. Dibrugarh Late Paniram Urang SUMI URANG 1200
338 3408 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LATE PROMESWAR TONGLA AMBIKA CHABAR 1100
339 10445 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. AJIT TANTI II MS NIRODA TANTI 1000
340 15442 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT.SANJAY TAMANG MITRA LAMA 3000
341 210 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. KALICHARAN TANTI SURJYA TANTI 1100
342 3869 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.BIRSHA URANG Mrs. ANJU URANG 1200
343 3892 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. SULEMAN MURA Mrs. BIRCHI MURA 1100
344 3946 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. ROBIN BAKTI MAYA BAKTI 1200
345 2787 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.MONJU KALANDI BABURAM KALANDI 1000
346 2482 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar MORAN BUASH MUNDA 1000
347 2740 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. MADHOB TANTI BINA TANTI 1100
348 5225 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAJIB TANTI SUMITRA TANTI 1000
349 1450 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUKRA ORANG PARBOTI URANG 1100
350 3892 D-034 Dhulapadung T.E. Sonitpur LT.AJIT TANTI Mrs. CHAITI TANTI 1000
351 3984 D-034 Dhulapadung T.E. Sonitpur LT. DIGUWAR NAG MANO NAG 1100
352 5155 D-034 Dhulapadung T.E. Sonitpur LT. BELGA CHIK MR 2 RONJONI CHIK 1100
353 2725 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GAFUR ALI Mrs. SAKHINA BEGUM 1000
354 2924 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DINESH KURMI Mrs. SHURADHANI KURMI 1000
355 3537 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. FULCHAND BHUMIJ MONTORIA BHUMIJ 1000
356 3825 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BISNOO TANTI Mrs. BEHULA TANTI 1000
357 3971 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PONCHOM BEDIA MONI BEDIA 31158 1000
358 3973 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHANU MURA MARTINA MURA-27401 1000
359 2017 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LATE PREMLAL KALANDI SMT. RAIMONI KALINDI 1000
360 4705 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. BHIMLAL BHOGTA KALPANA BHAKTA 1000
361 5029 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT. ROMESH BORKAKOTY MS RUMI BORKAKATI 1100
362 5064 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PRODIP ARUN SUKURMONI BASU 1000
363 3043 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT. ASRITA ORANG RAJU ORANG 1200
364 497 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LATE PATONI MAJHI M/S BIRASA BASKE 1000
365 3115 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIREN (III) MENOKA 1000
366 1719 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SONCHORY ASHARAM TANTI 1000
367 2784 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PALACIOUS TIRKEY CHILCILIA TIRKEY 1100
368 2294 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. THOMASA AMRIT LAKRA 1000
369 4937 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DEWNISH III ESTILLA 1000
370 2750 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DEBARO (I) LOXMI BHUMIJ 1000
371 2788 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAMSING KANDRI TIRKEY 1000
372 9357 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KHETU NIRMALA BOWRI 1100
373 2385 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KAMAL RAJPUT URMILA RAJPUT 1100
374 9705 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT.KIRON-II SUHANI TANTI 1100
375 1742 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SAKUNTALA TANTI BHIKOO TANTI 1100
376 3212 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DAIKHO TANTI PADUMTULI TANTI 1000
377 2679 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BULU GOWALA BEHULA GOWALA 1100
378 2975 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJEN TANTI SULOCHANA TANTI 1100
379 3050 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT. JOGESWAR KURMI AROTI KURMI 1200
380 9341 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DIPALI ALLOMONI JOHN NAG 1000
381 7610 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MAIKEL NANDA JUNALI NANDA 1100
382 7331 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JEMSON SUDORSON SABETRI CHETRI 1000
383 5264 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINOD MANIK BULU BINOD 1000
384 2717 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SABITRI TANTI DHONMOT TANTY 1000
385 5861 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINDESWAR RAI PROMILA GOWALA 1000
386 10080 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SIBANAND KHERWA CHANAHY KHARWAR 1000
387 12005 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAHUL TANTI JANKI TANTI 1000
388 2905 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar KUNGA BHUYAN ANJALI TELI 1100
389 1407 E-112 Madarkhat T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BABULAL MURA MAHESWARI MAHESWARI 1100
390 1755 E-112 Madarkhat T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PORISON BHUYAN HANA BHUYAN 1000
391 2229 E-112 Madarkhat T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LOKHI TIRKEY BINUD TIRKEY 1100
392 2181 E-112 Madarkhat T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PODMA URANG DHANESWAR URANG 1300
393 836 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LATE A.B. DAS SOVA RANI DAS 1100
394 1210 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKRAM III POBITRY (PFMS) 1100
395 1429 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LATE MILU MILKU SARIKA ORANG 1000
396 1330 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUKNATH MIRA KARMAKAR 1100
397 1256 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT.MADGO ORANG BENGO ORANG 1100
398 1172 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT.MARSEL ORANG SHILA ORANG 1200
399 3667 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE PADMA LOHAR BIGO LOHAR 1000
400 4035 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE LITTIA KARMAKER SANIYARU LOHAR 1000
401 1127 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LATE MUNINDRA KR. SINGHA CHANDRIKA SINGHA 1000
402 1745 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT. BIKASH GHOSH ANIMA GHOSH 1100
403 5251 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. ARJOON MAJHI PARBOTY MAJHI 1100
404 5463 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. ALFASH ORANG RANDAI ORANG 1100
405 5622 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.THOMASH MUNDA PAMGLA MUNDA 1100
406 5875 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE MAHABIR ORANG FULOO ORANG 1100
407 5280 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE GOPAL LOHAR ANJALI LOHAR 1000
408 5411 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE LAKHICHARAN TANTI JAMUNA TANTI 1000
409 6117 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT.RINA TOPPO THOMAS TOPPO 1100
410 1065 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE HUNSING TIMUNG KEBANG TIMUNG 1000
411 1275 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE JALWSWARI PATOR INDRA PATOR 1000
412 151 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE SERKU MURAH SHUSHILA MUNDA 1000
413 2643 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT. RAJENDRA MURA DEWANTI MURA 1100
414 10466 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT. RAJOO MUNDA SALMI MUNDA 1000
415 11351 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT. GONPAD MANKI IKON MANKI 1000
416 2205 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LATE TOSSIA ORANG BILIUW ORANG 1000
417 3992 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT. JUGI MUNDA HIRABOTI MUNDA 1000
418 4026 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LATE BISHNOO KARMAKAR KESHWARI KARMAKAR 1000
419 6248 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LATE KANAI GHASSI SMT. LOKHI NAYAK 1000
420 6528 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LATE RANOO SOWRA ROBIN SAWRA 1000
421 6628 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT. BUDHUA BARAIK SMT. JOYTI BARAIK 1000
422 7160 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT.NORSHINGH BHUMIJ SAGORMONI BHUMIJ 1200
423 7235 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LATE GYAN BHUMIJ JOMUNA BHUMIJ 1000
424 7246 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT.BURON MUNDA MONESWARY MUNDA 1200
425 7701 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LATE BHOJAN BHUMIJ SMT. RINA BHUMIJ 1000
426 7745 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT.ANIL BHUYAN NIRASO BHUYAN 1100
427 8172 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT. ANIL BOWRI HEMANTI BOWRI 1100
428 8260 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT. PANCHANAN BORTHAKUR MINAKSHI BORTHAKUR 1200
429 8305 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LATE AMOR BHUMIJ-5 MS ANAMI BHUMIJ 1000
430 8326 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT. DEBEN TANTI PURNIMA TANTI 1100
431 8363 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT. AJIT SOWRA MAISORY SOWRA 1000
432 2417 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE EMIL KINDO SRI PETRALINA KINDU 1200
433 1900 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. MARSHAL MUNDA ASRITA MUNDA 1100
434 2096 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. DHUCHOO TIGGA AGHNI ORANG 1100
435 1355 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT. SANDIA MAGDALI III 1000
436 1508 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT. BASUDEV III Mrs. MINA 5 1000
437 1541 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LATE ATUL HAPPA RUMI HAPPA 1000
438 813 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LATE SOMBARI-III MR MARIUSH LONGA 1000
439 663 D-015 Bhergaon T.E. Udalguri LT.SOMA MUNDA Mrs. LILI MUNDA 1200
440 405 D-019 Borchola T.E. Sonitpur LT. MONJU MR. MOHASWAR 1000
441 532 D-019 Borchola T.E. Sonitpur LATE CHAMPA PROMND PRAMOD GOWALA 1000
442 3695 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANUEL TOPNO BIRJINA TOPNO 1100
443 9051 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOYSINGH GORE ASHA GORH 1000
444 3199 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. FULMONI TANTI RAJESH TANTI 1000
445 3568 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AJIT DAS PIYARI AJIT 1000
446 4062 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LOSHMI MUNDA SOMAROO 1000
447 6767 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MAHABIR KURMI DEEPA MOHABIR 1000
448 8066 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUMITRA KONDA SIRAJ KONDO 1000
449 015761 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.JOYRAM KUMAR SUMONI KUMAR 1000
450 11184 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. RINA HALUWA DILIP HALUWA 1000
451 1298 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LATE PROBHODIAL MURA POWLIN MURA 1000
452 15402 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.SONSORUA URANG PINKY URANG 1200
453 15536 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LATE ROLLEN DHAN Mrs. DEEPA DHAN 1000
454 2288 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE SANKAR MOHANTI NANAKI MAHANTI 1000
455 4609 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. MAHANTO KHETOPAL BIPULA KHETRAPAL 1100
456 2520 S-238 Rungajan T.E. Golaghat LATE BAPURAM SAIKIA HEMA PROBHA SAIKIA 1000
457 3963 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. GANGLOO KALINDI SHANTI KALINDI 1200
458 2913 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.ANITA MUNDA LAKHANA MUNDA 1100
459 4393 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. SONU KHETROPAL NIRUPA KHETRAPAL 1100
460 6579 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri NAREN SAWRA PARANTI CHAOARA 1200
461 1910 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. MALATI SINGH SRI PITAMBATR SINGH 1000
462 2190 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LATE ATAKI REE ROSOMOY REE 1000
463 4754 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE DHARMO TELENGA GANGAMONI TELENGA 1000
464 4042 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT.RAIMONI MANKI BIKRAM MANKI 1100
465 758 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.USHIA PANIKA LAKHIRAM PANIKA 1300
466 3695 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. RUPA GOALA DURGAMONI GOWALA 1000
467 4215 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. GOPAL KURMI URMILA KURMI 1000
468 3604 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. PROMILLA MUNDA MONIRAM MUNDA 1000
469 3294 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. LOKHIA SAWRA SHANTI CHAORA 1000
470 2923 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT.II BUDHRAM RAJAK SAITYBOTI RAJAK 1200
471 1120 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar RAKHAL BHUMIJ PUTOLI BORBARA 1000
472 8184 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. BUDHU PORJA RINA PORJA 1100
473 2293 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.BINOY JULI PRAJA 1200
474 295 S-261 Sree Sibbari T.E. Sivasagar LT. KALPAN DAS MIRA DAS 3000
475 596 S-261 Sree Sibbari T.E. Sivasagar LT. SANJAY SINGH CHANDMONI DEVI 3000
476 593 S-261 Sree Sibbari T.E. Sivasagar RASANA BORAIK MR NANDALAL BORAIK 3000
477 2101 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LATE JOYKANTA SHARMA NILIMA DEVI 1100
478 4842 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AMASU KARMAKAR DURGAMONI KARMAKAR 1100
479 5197 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIMLA MUNDA SONIKA MUNDA 1100
480 2053 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. 10 BIRSHA ANITA MUNDA 1100
481 1913 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. 2- BENJAMEN BERNET TIGA 1100
482 12060 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE RAMPRASAD LOHAR FOUR LOXMI LOHAR 1200
483 3373 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT RAM URANG LOKHESWARI ORANG 1200
484 265 E-089 Kailashpur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DILIP MINJ JASUDA MINJ 1300
485 501 E-089 Kailashpur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE NORESH URANG SUNMONI URANG 1200
486 829 E-089 Kailashpur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BANGIA INDOWAR SRIMOTI INDUWAR 1200
487 5649 E-036 Daimukhia T.E. Tinsukia LT.DILEN MOHAN SOMBARI TANTI 1200
488 7332 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.RAJINA ORANG MANGROO ORANG 1000
489 2163 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE BARNOBAS Mrs. ALIANI GURIA 1000
490 1420 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAMESH-4 Mrs. AJONI 1000
491 1826 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE BABUL-I AMINA TELENGA 1000
492 3958 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE BAYOO MUNDA MRS BIRSHI MUNDA 1100
493 1873 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. N.AHMED MEENA BEGUM 1400
494 1817 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. SURESH 5 KALOTI 1100
495 4912 L-004 Dejoo T.E. Lakhimpur LT.KARNO HUSDA MOLINA HUSDA 1200
496 1624 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAJU BHUYAN BIPOTY BHUYAN 1000
497 3156 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LATE JAKRIOUS BARLA CHIMNI HORO 1200
498 2850 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LATE SULOCHONA DAS HIRA DAS 1000
499 7029 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE PORESH TELENGA SAMA TELENGA 1100
500 3469 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat DHARAMNATH TANTI MRS. CHUKUMANI 1200
501 5383 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAMOO GAUR SUKAMATI GAUR 1200
502 3108 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LT. PREMINATH TANTI SMTI GEETA KISAN 1000
503 6442 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. JOYANTH KURMI PONCHAMI KURMI 1000
504 2423 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LT. MINTOO KUMAR SUSHMA TANTI 1100
505 1709 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKRA ATOWARI BINJ 1200
506 2024 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.BINOD MUNDA CHUGI MUNDA 1200
507 2264 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.JYOTI BARUA DHANACHAI BARUA 1100
508 4645 L-005 Dolahat T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SOMRA - 20 DURGAMONI 1000
509 2056 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LATE RAUJIT ROBIDAS Ms. PARBATI RABIDAS 1000
510 2117 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE SANKAR KARMAKER PARBOTI KARMAKAR 1000
511 5507 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHDHRAM MUDI Mrs.RITA MUDI 1300
512 0941 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LATE SRIMOTY KURMI ROJON KURMI 1000
513 1573 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE BASKO ORANG CHILARI ORANG 1100
514 9874 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. DARA TOSSA KOSTURA TOSSA 1000
515 1494 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LATE MIRDUL GOGOI PUTUMA GOGOI 1000
516 2035 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. DAMBARUDHOR GOGOI SORMILA GOGOI 1000
517 3017 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE HIROO LOHAR BEHAMONI LOHAR 1000
518 4667 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE MAHARANG KUWAR Mrs. SUGAIN (2) KUWAR 1000
519 878 E-063 Ghooronia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MONTOO CHASSA HEMANTI CHASSA 1200
520 4299 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE SUKHNATH LOHAR SANDO LOHAR 1000
521 2933 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE RAJEN TANTI ANJONA TANTI 1200
522 8121 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE BIJOY MADRAJI REKHA MADRAJI 1100
523 4302 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. MEENA BHUYAN BINOD BHUNA 1100
524 5960 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. DARASING KHARIA ROHIMOLA KHARIYA 1100
525 8085 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MONJU BHUYAN BINDU BHUYAN-27058 1000
526 1965 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LATE SIBA BHUYAN MRS ARBUTI BHUYAN 1100
527 7068 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE. GONESH GOALA GANGAJALI GOALA 1200
528 7174 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE. GIRJA PRASAD KOIRI-III Mrs. RAJKUMARI KOIRI 1200
529 3906 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. RAJESH LAGUN EMILIYA LUGUN 1100
530 26 E-258 Brindaban T.E. Tinsukia LT.SONARAM TAMULI MINA TAMULI 1300
531 1952 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. BISWANTH SAWANSHI JHARIO SWANSHI 1000
532 3015 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. BAIJNATH BERMA GITA DEBI BARMA 1100
533 1052 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PROMILA GORH SHIVNATH GARH 1000
534 2856 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. MATIASH BHENGRA MR. ANJOLA BHENGRA 1000
535 3181 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT.JIRMAIT BHENGRA III TWELVE SONIKA BHENGRA 1000
536 1118 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. HUKUM PAIK PADMESWARI PAIK 1100
537 3111 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. RADHIKA DHANVWAR Mr. SANIKA DHANWAR 1000
538 3428 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. 22 JOHAN SUKUWARO TOPNO 1200
539 3838 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. PAIKA ANIMA TIRKY 1100
540 6103 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LATE RANTO CHOUDHURY BHABANI CHODHURI 1500
541 2385 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. RUKIN MANI BHAKTA 1200
542 1717 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. MARTIN SUSHENA JHARIA 1200
543 3713 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAMLAL PORJA MRS PURNIMA PARJA 1000
544 2751 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LT.DURGA BARAIK Mrs. BUDHAN BARAIK 1100
545 612 S-306 Khona T.E. Sivasagar LT. SHYAM URANG LAKHMI URANG 1100
546 1513 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LATE SENAPATI SUMITRA BHATRA 1000
547 1562 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. LAZRUSH SANGA FILICHITA CHANGA 1100
548 9450 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. MARKUSH MUNDA DAYAMONI MUNDA 1100
549 6481 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. NIRA KOYA RAKESH KOYA 1100
550 6016 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. DOMAI PORJA LALIT PORJA 1100
551 6282 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE BHAGBATIYA MAHANANDIA BASANTI MAHANANDI 1100
552 3275 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE JAWAHARLAL RABIDAS DEOMONI ROBIDAS 1300
553 1201 E-129 Muttuck T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANANDA MAJHI NIRMALA MAJHI 1100
554 2072 E-129 Muttuck T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SEEMA BHUYAN BOLORAM BHUYAN 1000
555 4851 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE SANTI BARLA MR. ANIL HEMROM 1200
556 4474 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJESH DHIANO MR. RUKMONI DEEP 1100
557 39/203 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LATE SINDHI SAWRA SMT. LILA SAWRA 1000
558 39/132 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LT. FRANSISH MUNDA PIYAREE MUNDA 1000
559 4690 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE ALBINA KARMAKAR BHADAI KARMAKAR 1200
560 40/083 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LT. BUDHESWAR MIRDHA GONGA MONI MIRDHA 1000
561 36/030 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LATE DHONESWARI SRI MALUA BAWRI 1000
562 16/060 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUREN SAWRA SMT. JOIMOTI SAWRA 1000
563 1081 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE PARBATI BORAKE BENU BORAIK 1000
564 4861 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.DIPA ROBIDAS AJIT RAVI DAS 1000
565 1378 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur Late Bhaskar Das SOMARI DAS 1200
566 4081 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE 2-KISON CHOUHAN CHAMELI CHOUHAN 1200
567 2536 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. BISHNU URANG BERO URANG 5000
568 4077 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT. AROBINDO REE LAKHIMONI REE 1000
569 7298 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. CHAMTU DAS SHAMOLA DAS 1100
570 10906 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANGRA ORANG MUNU ORANG 1100
571 5223 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.DINONATH GORH RISHAMA GAR 1200
572 7046 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE ABHIRAM KHARIA RUMI VICTOR 1100
573 1256 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE RAJESH GONJAM MAMONI GANJAM 1200
574 6955 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.TARA GORH BABULAL RAJGORH 1200
575 4054 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.HARICHANDRA ACHAPINA TANTI 1100
576 4022 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT SOMIR TANTI MRS RITA TANTI 1000
577 1528 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIKA HIRAMONI SOBOR 1000
578 2880 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUKRA MUNDA SOMARI MUNDA 1000
579 7048 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon DHIREN GORE NIRMOLA GOUR 1200
580 4132 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE NOGEN TANTI DHANAMATI TANTI 1000
581 9121 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MIKHEL GURIA TINA GURIA 1100
582 3089 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LATE JAYRAM GOALA MINA GOALA 1000
583 3015 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LATE SUDARSON REE AROTI REE 1000
584 2508 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LATE SANSAI EKKA SONIA EKKA 1400
585 014/061 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. SEW AIND SARITA SOWRA 1200
586 T-10320 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. PATRASH MUNDA ROTNI MUNDA 1000
587 1838 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE IV DURGI NAYAK MOHAN NAYAK 1300
588 7508 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE II THOMAS MUNDA MERI KANDULNA 1100
589 11372 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT.LOKHIA GHASI AJINA GHASI 1100
590 3490 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. NARAYAN BAWRI ANJANA KSHETROPAL 1100
591 4337 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANTO TANTI DORYYADHAN TANTI 1200
592 1478 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SILESTINA KARMAKAR DIPAK KARMAKAR 1200
593 56099 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT.GOPESH KARMAKAR RAMANI KARMAKAR 1100
594 7937 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE DHANMONI KHALKO INUCH BARALA 1200
595 2402 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE BABLOO MURAH SHILA MURAH 1200
596 3954 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE BHAROT SABAR 2 MS BIMLI SOBOR 1100
597 2664 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE MOHESH SOBOR ANJANA BAGH 1100
598 2424 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KISHORE SONAR ASHABOTI SONAR 1200
599 52913 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. INDRANI KARMAKAR KSHIRODE KARMAKAR 1100
600 3716 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKHLAL SOBAR KESHABOTI SOBAR 1100
601 2125 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.LAZRUSH BHODEL BIRASHMONI LAZRUS 1200
602 2230 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SEKHKADA BAGH MRS CHARALA BAG 1200
603 1844 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE LAKHU ORANG M/S LILMONI ORANG 1000
604 6028 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE DEEPAK MOLLICK CHAMPA MOLLICK 1200
605 3845 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LATE KARUNO DAS SUBANGA BALMIK DAS 1000
606 5015 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LT. GONESH PRASAD LOHAR Mrs LOLITA LOHAR 1000
607 3530 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. 2 JULIOUSH ANUPIYA HERENZ 1100
608 1780 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJEN BEK SMT. JUSINTA BEK 1100
609 2296 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PUSTAM BORAIK PUSMA BORAIK 1000
610 1766 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TILESWAR KHARIA KARMILA KHARIA 1100
611 1367 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIPOTRAM TIRNA 1100
612 3162 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ASHOK MANKI ALOTI MANKY 1000
613 3470 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DIKSON SUDORSON JOIMOTI CHATRI 1000
614 4359 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. ANJOLI KALINDI AKANTA KALINDRI 1000
615 8070 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. BIMALA KALONDI AKANMAN ALI 1100
616 3492 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT. SATNARAYON KORMOKAR ANIMA KARMAKAR 1100
617 1579 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. IV BUDHIA CHAMINI MUNDA 1100
618 2238 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT. MONOO GORH MAHIM GOUR 1000
619 528 C-111 Vernerpore T.E. Hailakandi LATE SARJU GOALA RAJIA GOALA 1000
620 712 C-111 Vernerpore T.E. Hailakandi LT.RAMENDRA CHANDRA NATH HIRA NATH 1300
621 2137 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE NITAI PARIRA PRAMILA PARIRA 1100
622 5084 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. PHILIP FULMUNI TUTI 1000
623 7130 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SANJOY KAWRIA 8 SUKURMONI KAWRIA 1100
624 5334 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 12 BIRSHA BHUYAN KUSUM BHUYAN 1100
625 1946 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon MADHU MONIARO GORAIT 1000
626 1971 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. GOPAL SAOTAL PRADABATI CHAUTAL 1100
627 6185 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.GOBIND BISWAKARMA KUMARI BISWAKARMA 1100
628 1615 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LATE BINA MAL I LAKHINDAR MAL 1000
629 14097 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT.RUHIT DAS Indira Das 1200
630 1863 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LATE BADAL TANTI - I MENOKA TANTI 1000
631 2278 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT. DILBAHAR SIMA KARMAKAR 1100
632 109 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar RAMCHARAN PANIKA MALA PANIKA 1000
633 2169 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LATE NANKA DHUBI MS BASANTI DHUBI 1000
634 1733 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar KOBI TOSSA Mrs. ANJANA TOSSA 1200
635 2490 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LATE ASHALATA URANG-IV Mr. KRISHNA URANG 1000
636 241 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. MOHENDRA MAL MS HEMOLATA MAL 1000
637 272 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar PORESH KALANDI DURPATI KALANDI 1000
638 1822 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEBOO KUSTIA Mrs.SARASATI TASSA 1100
639 1543 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. KIRAN TANTI MRS SARASWATI TANTI 1000
640 1163 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. NAUNORA II TANTY TULSI TANTI 1000
641 1019 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar MILA PANIKA DILIP PANIKA 1100
642 1475 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. KHOGEN PANTANTI DEEPANJOLI PANTANTI 1000
643 329 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. DWARIKA KONWAR BOSONTI KONWAR 1200
644 5622 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT.BUDHUA MUNDA Mrs. SULEKA MUNDA 1000
645 4497 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT.LAKHIMONI SONARI AGHNOO SONARI 1100
646 973 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. RAMFALL RABIDAS BHUCHIYA RABIDAS 1000
647 17 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar SURJON NAYAK BIMALA TANTI 1200
648 2322 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIRSINGH RAWTIA SMT. SAJANI 1100
649 246 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar KARTIK KARMAKAR SANJAMONI KARMAKAR 1100
650 2183 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.JORONG MUNDA ALBINA MUNDA 1100
651 3619 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE GULAPCHAND DHANMOT PANIKA 1000
652 3908 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE GOLAP GOWALA BENAMI GOWALA 1100
653 6090 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. PARAMANANDA PANIKA SANTI PANIKA 1000
654 7124 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. JEWA EKKA SUNIL KUJUR 1100
655 7922 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. LALKI ORANG RAM URANG 1100
656 1911 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JASMAIT KHARIA SRI MOHINDAR KHARIA 1100
657 1410 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LATE - SANTU MUNDA SUJATA MUNDA 1100
658 2063 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LATE JANK MISHRA GAURI MISHRA 1000
659 3503 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.SURESH KORMOKER LOKHI KARMAKAR 1200
660 5088 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. DASHU SALIA SITAMA SALIJA 1000
661 2353 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LT. SANEY BAWRI KRISHNA BAWRI 1000
662 952 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. RAGHAB SUKLABADY Mrs. SRIKUMARI SUKLABAIDYA 1100
663 6310 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT. RANJEET KARJEE AKUNI KARJEE 1200
664 1263 S-258 Soraipani T.E. Jorhat LT. GOBIN TANTI Mrs DALIMI RAUT 1100
665 1566 S-258 Soraipani T.E. Jorhat LT.LAKHESWAR TANTI MRS. MUTUKMONI TANTI 1100
666 1300 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT. CHATU B/CHAMIN BUDHNI URANG 1100
667 1458 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LATE MADHABO Mrs. CHAR CHAMARI 1000
668 3788 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE TARA MUNDA SIMON MUNDA 1000
669 7843 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. SUDORSON NAHAK UMA NAHAK 1000
670 864 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. BHARAT TANTY SMT. RATNI TANTI 1000
671 615 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.BONDHON MURA FOUDA MURA 1100
672 2821 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. LAKHICHARAN CHAWRA ROJALI CHAWRA 1200
673 3335 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEBANANDA PANDOV RENU PANDOV 1100
674 2129 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. BOLORAM TANTI BISHOKA TANTI 1200
675 2059 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT. PARSURAM NIRU KISHAN 1100
676 2095 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LATE BISHNOO MRS.BAISAGI GUWALA 1000
677 2702 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT. ANIL ARPANA YOGABI GORH 1000
678 T-2977 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. LITA SANIAARO 1000
679 3773 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. POWLUSH BARA FULKONWARI BARA 1100
680 1166 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT.JOGDEB LAHON Mrs. SUKURMONI KARMOKAR 1000
681 1527 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT. BINOD MURA SHANTY MURA 1000
682 2675 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT. SIBU LOHAR RUPA LOHAR 1000
683 3521 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. SAMAROO SANTI DHALKI 1000
684 1789 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINAI BAWRI Mrs. RUMI BAURI 1000
685 1689 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE P.K.DUTTA SMT.DIPALI DUTTA 1400
686 2911 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. ARUN-II Mrs. KAYKAYA MAHANAD 1100
687 5500 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT. DHONESWAR KALONDI SMT. LASHMI KALANDI 1100
688 2320 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE NAPA JUSHNI BHUMIJ 1000
689 8089 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. JANKI KURMI MR BOGAI KURMI 1000
690 3591 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT.BITU GOWALLA MRS. FULMONI 1100
691 4810 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE SANKAR KHADAL SUMOTI KHODAL 1000
692 2240 D-091 Sonabheel T.E. Sonitpur LT. DILIP KUMAR BHATTACHARYYA SMT. NIRMALA DEVI 1000
693 5008 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BOLORAM GORH LAKHI GHAR 1100
694 5084 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. PROLOY MAGHI SMT. AMITA MAGHI 1100
695 5088 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. JOSHEF PAUL SEFALI PAUL 1000
696 6023 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BECHAN REE SMT. MADHABI BAWRI 1000
697 6030 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. CHANCHU TANTI SMT. CHANDANA TANTI 1000
698 6133 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. DILIP REE III SMT. DAIBO REE 1000
699 6162 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. MAHESH GOALA SANTI GOALA 1000
700 6223 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. KANTA SINGH GOALA SUBHASHINI GOALA 1100
701 6316 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. RAFIQ MEA MEHARUM BIBI 1100
702 6397 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BIKASH REE SMTI KAMLA REE 1000
703 6440 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. PORESH BHUMIZ TARULATA BHUMIJ 1000
704 7865 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BIRENDRA GOALA SMT. SHILPI GOALA 1000
705 7884 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.JOTINDRA REE SMT.ANITA REE 1100
706 7938 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE PURNIMA MAZI SRI KISTOO MAZI 1000
707 7984 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE BINA CHASA SRI RANJIT CHASA 1100
708 7993 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE SAMADHAN PAL SMT. KESHORI PAL 1100
709 6609 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE SUMITRA MAL HARI MAL 1000
710 6949 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. KARUNA TANTI KUSUM TANTI 1100
711 8029 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BISWAJITH REE SMT. MANI REE 1000
712 8046 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. SRINOD GOALA SMT. SUNANDA GOALA 1100
713 8145 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BIJOYMONI NAYEK SRI BAREN NAYAK 1000
714 8349 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.ANIRUDH REE PARBOTI REE 1100
715 8772 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.PRODIP GOALA ANITA GOALA 1000
716 8816 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. RANJAN KURMI SUSHMA KURMI 1000
717 1083 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. TANU SINGH CHETRI AROTI SINGH ALIAS AROTI SINGH CHETRI 1000
718 1092 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. LAKHICHARAN SAOTAL VI SANJA SANTAL 1000
719 1192 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.KANGLA URANG KUSUM MUNDA 3000
720 1254 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. BINAY MOHALI BARI MOHALI 1100
721 1265 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. SOCHI BHAKTA DIPALI BHAKTA 1000
722 1310 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. SOMRA URANG SMT. RITA URANG 1100
723 1312 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. SANTU SINGH MENOKA SINGH 1000
724 1346 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.MINOTI TANTI MANINDRA TANTI 1100
725 1524 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE RAMSINGH URANG SMTI FULMONI URANG 1000
726 1541 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. JITNI URANG BABUL URANG 1100
727 1543 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. LAKHICHARAN KANDO (7) APURGA KUNDO 1000
728 1561 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. LAKHIRAM KARMAKAR KALYANI KARMAKAR 1000
729 1591 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. FUTUK SANTAL AHALLYA SANTAL (SAHTAL) 1000
730 1638 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE CHUNI KARMOKAR CHINTA KARMAKAR 1000
731 1670 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. NOBOKAMAR SINGH PRABHABATI SINGH 1300
732 8358T L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.RIMIJ KHERIYA SELESTINA KHERIA 1000
733 11313 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BISNATH HEMROM MS REJNA HEMRUM (PFMS) 1000
734 11347 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE BISTOO BAWRI PUTALI KAISHY 1000
735 3744 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. LASMI MUNDA LAKHAN MUNDA (MURA) 1100
736 4002 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. BRINDABON SAHU KUSUM SAHU 1200
737 4343 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. BAISAKHI PROJA LOKHESWAR PROJA (PRAJA) 1000
738 4851 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT.MONIRAM TANTI -3 NIMA TANTI 1100
739 4909 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. TILOKRAM KHEROWAR RITA KHEROWAR 1000
740 1993 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKRA PORJA RUPAI PORJA 1200
741 2051 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. KUNU PATHOR ANIMA PATHAR 1200
742 1837 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LATE KALEY RANA MAYA RANA 1000
743 1945 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT. BABULAL REE SHAKUNTALA REE 1000
744 1984 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT. BIMOL BHUMIJ SHANTA BHUMIJ 1000
745 2191 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT. MUNILAL KHATIK JANKI KHATIK 1000
746 2269 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT. SOBITA REE BABUL REE 1000
747 2304 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT. SUDORSHON REKIASHON NITATI RIKIASON 1000
748 2491 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT.NIRANJAN ROBIDAS RINA RABIDAS 1000
749 2508 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT.PANCHAM MURA SHUKUR MONI MURA 1000
750 2529 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT.DEOCHAND MURA ANITA MURA 1000
751 2615 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT.BELA REE RAJU REE 1000
752 2724 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT. DILIP GOALA MALA GOALA 1000
753 2787 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT.SEWPUJAN GOALA MANJU GOALA 1000
754 1760 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. JOYHARI ROBIDAS KUSUM RABIDAS 1000
755 1927 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LATE SHEET REE MALOTI REE 1000
756 2030 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. ANGOD REE BONOFUL REE 1000
757 2034 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. BONOMALI MAL ADARMONI MAL 1000
758 2040 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. ANKIT MAL SUKUMARI MAL 1000
759 2101 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. SANTU REE RUKMONIA REE 1000
760 2109 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. ADHIR REE SEBIKA REE 1000
761 2131 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. JOHORLAL TURIA I PRAMILA TURIA 1000
762 2181 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. DAYAL REE MRS MAYNA REE 1000
763 2287 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LATE RAMRAJIA BIN RAMADAS BIN 1000
764 2406 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. SAMIRON ROY II JOSODA ROY 1000
765 2510 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. SABRAN MURAH MENOKA MURA 1000
766 2547 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. MOHANLAL KARMAKAR LATU KARMAKAR 1000
767 2553 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. SUNDAR PROSAD TURIA ARATI TURIA 1000
768 2610 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. BUDHU REE BEHULA REE 1000
769 2611 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. BIJOY REE VI BIPULA REE 1000
770 2634 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. NANDA REE BALIKA REE 1000
771 2780 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. DULAL REE SADORMONI REE 1000
772 2875 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. ATUL REE V BABLI REE 1000
773 2884 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. GAURI GORH MR JAGANNATH GAR 1000
774 2896 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. III NUNIBALA REE TULASIDAS REE 1000
775 2939 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. HEMONTY MAL BACHCHU MAL 1000
776 2983 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT.SHYAMLAL GOALA MISS NOMITA GOWALA 1100
777 3175 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. ALPONA MAL II DEOAPRASAD MAL 1000
778 7853 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. RAJOO SASANI SUKUMARI SASANI 1000
779 8071 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LATE AKILO NAYAK GURUMA NAYAK 1000
780 8141 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LATE RUKMONI GODOWA BASU ORIYA 1000
781 8181 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. JASODA NAYAK HARI NAYAK 1100
782 8365 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LATE NARSING GODOWA SOMBARI BEHERA 1000
783 8392 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. DHANI MONTRA BIDESHI MONTRA 1100
784 3435 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. SHITLAL GONJU RINA GONJU 1000
785 3447 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE JOYANTO KORMOKAR SUMITRA KARMAKAR 1000
786 3450 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. KHUKA GONJU SEVIKA GONJU 1000
787 3514 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE SIBCHORON TANTUBAI SUNALI TANTUBAI 1000
788 3523 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. JOGODISH KARMAKAR NOMITA KARMAKAR 1000
789 3567 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. ATIRANJAN BHUMIJ ANITA BHUMIJ 1100
790 3574 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. LOLIT BHUMIJ ABOLA BHUMIJ 1100
791 3600 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE GONESH GOALA NIYOTI GOALA 1100
792 3621 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. SUMITRA SANTAL BABUA SANTAL 1000
793 3650 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE JADOY MIRDHA BINOTI MIRDHA 1000
794 3665 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE UTTARA BHUMIZ LODRO BHUMIJ 1000
795 3776 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE KUNTAL KARMAKAR SOMPA KARMAKAR 1100
796 4000 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. GOURI KARMAKAR GOKUL KARMAKAR 1000
797 4042 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. BIMOLA GONJU AMRIT GANJU 1000
798 4052 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. ROMOLA HAZAM SWAPAN HAZAM 1000
799 4067 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. NIMAI GOALA LILABOTI GOALA 1100
800 4069 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. JOYDEB BHUMIJ LOKHI BHUMIJ 1100
801 4168 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE LOLITA DHUBI BIRESH DHOBI 1000
802 4176 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. BIKRAM SINGH NOMITA SINGHA 1100
803 4191 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE SOHON ORANG SONAMONI URANG 1000
804 4229 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE ABINASH REE SANTONA REE 1000
805 4282 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE SUMI KARMAKAR BIKASH KARMAKAR 1000
806 4302 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE ABHOY BHUMIJ BIRAJMONI BHUMIJ 1000
807 4334 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. GONGAMONI BHUMIJ MOHADEB BHUMIJ 1100
808 4375 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. BATASI BHUMIJ CHARAN BHUMIJ 1000
809 5355 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE BIJOYLAXMI GOALA BIRESH GOALA 1000
810 3086 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT.ROBI SAWASHI SUMITRA SAWASHI 1100
811 3098 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. JOGESH MUNDA PANCHI MUNDA 1100
812 3269 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT.KAILEE ORANG GANGU ORANG 1200
813 3641 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. SOMRA MAHALI 6 RUPAN MAHALI 1000
814 3657 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. GOPI MUNDA CHANDU MUNDA 1100
815 3713 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT.2 SUKRA MAHALI ASSA MAHALI 1100
816 3770 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. SISURAM SIKIA GITA DEKA SAIKIA 1100
817 3799 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. RAMPRASAD GOR MANIJARO GOUR 1100
818 3808 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT.ASHOK MUNDA KHAIRI MUNDA 1200
819 3814 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE ETOWA MUNDA FULESWARI MUNDA 1000
820 3840 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. KAMAL NATH KURMI PIASO KURMI 1100
821 3844 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE 3- BIKRAM MUNDA BATIA MUNDA 1100
822 3871 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT.NARAYAN CHOUHAN BHIMSARI CHAUHAN 1100
823 5765 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LATE MIRA GORAIK MADHYU GORAIK 1000
824 365 C-113 Ramchandy T.E. Hailakandi LT. MANIK TANTI PRAMODINI TANTI 1100
825 2924 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. OMAR UDDIN MAIYA KHANAM 1000
826 3045 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. GOBORDHAN REE JALOO REE 1000
827 3084 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. BILASHMONI KARMAKAR BABULAL KARMAKAR 1000
828 3123 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE RAMNATH PASHI KUSHMI PASHI 1000
829 3286 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. RAMPRASAD KARMAKAR RADHAMANI KARMAKAR 1000
830 3338 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. MONGAL SANTAL ATHARMONI SANATAL 1000
831 3423 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. MANIK RABIDAS HEMANTI RABIDAS 1000
832 3426 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. GONESH KANOO SMT.BASUNTY KANOO 1100
833 3472 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. MEWALAL KANOO PARBATI KANU 1000
834 3701 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE SANTI TURIA - III SRI SUNDERLAL SURYABANSHI 1000
835 3731 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. ROMESH RABIDAS SMT. BIMALI RABIDAS 1000
836 3743 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. MONILAL PASHI PARBATI PASHI 1000
837 3761 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE RAMDAS RABIDAS BASANTI RABIDAS 1000
838 3780 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. LALA MALA SUBHAMA MALA 1000
839 3846 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. SHYAMNARAIN PASHI SMT. SITA PARSHI 1000
840 3891 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE RAMRATHI KOIRI RAMDAYAL KARI 1000
841 3991 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. NELASWAMI SALIA SORAMA SALIA 1100
842 4009 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE SUKESH KANOO ANITA KANU 1000
843 9499 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. FAGUNI MUNDA NAGA MUNDA 1100
844 4280 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEBON TANTI SARASWATI TANTI 1200
845 4437 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. TARAMONI URANG Mr. MAHABIR URANG 1200
846 095/101 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. PEARY LEMOK MASI DHAN 1100
847 4082 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. LOKHESWAR KARMAKAR DEBARI KARMAKAR 1100
848 9036 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOYSWAR NAG SUBHA NAG 1200
849 3786 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE GANESH KUMAR BINA KUMAR 3 1200
850 551 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. DASORATH GHASSI PODMA GHASI 1100
851 1929 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.DHANBIR TANTI BINA TANTI 1200
852 7551 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE BENAGIN KUJUR TERSA KUJUR 1100
853 3080 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. DHANPATIA TURI MONJU TURI 1000
854 2757 E-093 Kenduguri T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AKUP MURAH CHAMPA MURAH 1100
855 3179 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT.REKEY MUNDA CHUKURAMANI MUNDA 1300
856 5109 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE BINA KAHAR SUNIL 1200
857 2378 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT SOTIS BOWRI RINA BAWRI 1300
858 4425 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. PROHOLLAD ROBIDAS AHALYA ROBIDAS 1100
859 2866 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE BASU TANTI SHILA TANTI 1000
860 6648 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE BHOTO KURMI MALATI KURMI 1000
861 4460 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE PAMDHAR BARUAH CHANDRA PRAVA BORUAH 1100
862 2443-A N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE JAHARLAL GONJOO RADHAMANI GANJU 1100
863 2053 S-119 Halmira T.E. Golaghat LT. MONGU PUZAR ANU PUZOR 1000
864 2441 S-119 Halmira T.E. Golaghat LT. PRODIP NAYAK MRS. MANJU NAYAK 1000
865 1202 S-112 Golaghat T.E. Golaghat LATE RAJ BHAKTA SUNITA BHAKTA 1000
866 4401 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT.BINJINIA TOPPO BENJAMIN TOPPO 1300
867 3795 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. SADHANA CHATRI BHARAT CHATRI 1000
868 7264 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.3 JOHAN SANGA CHUCHENA CHANGA 1100
869 1119 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT.NABINA MUNDA JAN MUNDA 1300
870 1143 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.PAULUSH MUNDA ILICHABA MUNDA 1300
871 1083 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SARAJ BHUYAN SUMITRA BHUYAN 1200
872 3340 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT ROTNA TASSA SANSARI TASSA 1200
873 3892 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT.SIBO MAJHI-II KUNTI MAJHI 1100
874 300/142 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LATE KUWARI URANG MANGAL SING URANG 1000
875 81/041 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LATE REKHESWAR BAKHANTI DUTTA 1000
876 1133 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. BHUPEN BOURI ASHAMONI BAURI 1000
877 1172 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. TIPESWAR BHUYAN SMT. MIRA BHUYAN 1100
878 1173 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT HARADHAN TANTI SMT LAKSHESWARI TANTI 1000
879 1256 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. ROBIN TANTI SMT. RAMPA TANTI 1000
880 1278 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE NORSING TANTI CHABANI NARSING` 1000
881 1295 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE ROMEN MAJHI SMT. KISTOMONI MAJHI 1000
882 1354 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. DUKHNI ORANG SRI LOKHESWAR URANG 1100
883 1384 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. BIREN GHATWAL SMT. RUPA GHATUWAL 1100
884 1389 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. ALOMONI GOSAI SRI MONRAJ GOSSAI 1100
885 1447 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. JAMKO BORICK SMT. FULLOW BORICK 1000
886 1883 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. LAKHAN ORANG SMTI. BOHAGI ORANG 1000
887 2349 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE GEETA BHUYAN SRI AJOY BHUYAN 1100
888 2577 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE PANESWARI ORANG (GOT) SRI JAGNATH URANG 1100
889 2666 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT.BIJU BORA SMT.RITAMONI BORA 1000
890 938 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. DURGESWAR GOGOI PRITI GOGOI 1000
891 T-1634 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT.JUGEN HAZORIKA MONJUMONI SAIKIA HAZARIKA 1100
892 T-1880 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. RUPDHAR TANTI RUMILA TANTI 1100
893 2015 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. MAKRO NAYAK MAYA NAYAK 1100
894 2214 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. ARJOON SAWRA SIRONDI SAWRA 1100
895 2247 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE HUSSAIN AHMED NOORJAHAN BEGUM 1100
896 2463 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.BIRBAL PATRA CHANDMONI PATRA 1100
897 2571 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SUDARSON NAYAK PHULTULI NAYAK 1000
898 1384 S-263 Sundarpur T.E. Charaideo LT. BINANDA HALWA CHAMPA HALEBA 1000
899 1721 S-263 Sundarpur T.E. Charaideo LT. HARAM TANTI PODOMONI TANTI 1000
900 799 S-263 Sundarpur T.E. Charaideo LATE BABULAL DUTTA SMT. AMIYA DUTTA 1000
901 732 S-278 Borbheta T.E. Jorhat LATE ENDIGA MAL SMT. RAMMA MAL 1000
902 1959 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LT.JAUNI KARMAKAR RAMNATH KARAMAKAR 1100
903 152 S-284 Sengajan T.E. Golaghat LATE KIRESWAR PHUKAN JAYANTI PHUKAN 1000
904 378 S-284 Sengajan T.E. Golaghat LATE BOYJANTI MURA ASAM MURA 1000
905 513 S-284 Sengajan T.E. Golaghat LT.RUMI KARMAKAR KANAI KARMAKAR 1100
906 6398 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE ABRAHAM SURIN BAHALEN SURIN 1000
907 6440 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE SONARAM CHALAK SUMI CHALOK 1000
908 6583 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.LAXMIN BORAIK LAKHINATH BARAIK 1000
909 7181 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. SOHARAZ KHAN SAFIRAN BIBI 1000
910 7242 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE SANTI NONIA BOLORAM NONIA 1000
911 7326 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. RAMTAHAL RAJBHOR BASANTI RAJ BHAR 1000
912 7444 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. MOYNAMOTI BHAR RADHAKANT BHAR 1100
913 12164 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT.PRATAP KARMAKAR Mrs. JAMINI KARMAKAR 1100
914 12177 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT.ANATH TANTI Mrs. KONIKA TANTI 1100
915 12181 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT.MEGHU PANIKA Mrs. KADAM PANIKA 1100
916 12352 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT.MARTHA DAS Mr. SIDON DAS 1000
917 13042 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT.ANIRUDHA NAYEK Mrs. NIRADA NAYEK 1100
918 4773 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT.BHADU SHEEL NIRMAL SHEEL 1100
919 70013 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT.KHUKAN TANTI Mrs. AROTI TANTI 1100
920 7086 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT.MUKUNDO GOALA Mr. BIMALA GOALA 1000
921 841 C-061 Kunchanpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. KRISHNO KURMI SANSAMMA NAIDU 1000
922 1078 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LATE RANJIT GHOSH AMOLA GHOSH 1100
923 1110 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LATE FAGOO ROBIDAS SMT. TARA ROBIDAS 1000
924 1159 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT. RAJKUMAR DUSAD BUCHIA DUSAD 1000
925 1239 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT. HARGOON RAJBHOR SUMITRA RAJBHAR 1000
926 1371 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LATE KUMUD GHOSH SMT.SUJOLA GHOSH 1200
927 1581 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT HARIPROSAD REE ANCHIIT REE 1000
928 1584 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT. BASUDEV MANDAL SMT. FUL DEVI 1100
929 1975 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LATE GAITRI ROBIDAS SRI BHUBAN ROBIDAS 1000
930 1984 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LATE SUMITRA KOIRI RAMJI KAIRI 1000
931 2502 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT.BIDIT LOHAR MUNI LOHAR 1000
932 1065 C-068 Larsing T.E. Cachar LATE RAMA URANG GENDA URANG 1000
933 1193 C-068 Larsing T.E. Cachar LATE NIBARON MUNDA SMT. MINI MUNDA 1000
934 3776 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. HARIKHIT SOBOR MR BINOY SABAR 1200
935 3960 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIJAI NAYAK BIMALA NAYAK 1100
936 2253 E-086 Jamirah T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SAMOO NAIK DURGI NAYAK 1100
937 2375 E-086 Jamirah T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJO DEWAN GARH 1000
938 2586 E-086 Jamirah T.E. Dibrugarh LATE NISHINATH KARMAKAR SONSORIA KARMAKAR 1100
939 2716 E-086 Jamirah T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CHANDRA KANTA GOGOI MIRA GOGOI 1200
940 2877 E-086 Jamirah T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BISHAL BHUMIJ RUPA BHUMIJ 1000
941 2918 E-086 Jamirah T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PROVA LOHAR BIKROM LOHAR 1000
942 3101 E-086 Jamirah T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DEBANAND NAIK LAKHI NAYAK 1000
943 3129 E-086 Jamirah T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAJEN KARMAKAR DHANMOTI KARMAKAR 1000
944 3152 E-086 Jamirah T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIREN GHATOWAR PARBATI GHATOWAR 1100
945 3737 E-086 Jamirah T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PAIRO URANG SUREN URANG 1000
946 4125 E-086 Jamirah T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RATAN NAIK JULI NAYAK 1100
947 1516 E-096 Khatangpani T.E. Tinsukia LT. ABHIRAM EKKA SMT EATUBARI EKKA 3300
948 813 E-096 Khatangpani T.E. Tinsukia LT. NANDI KANDULNA MR. ABAD KANDULANA 3600
949 3028 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. PORESHNATH KHALKO GUNJA KHALKO 1200
950 2883 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. SADHO TIGGA (7) CHARIA TIGGA 1100
951 7456 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. GULAP RABIDAS MONJU RABIDAS 1100
952 4873 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SADRAK KERKETTA SALENA KERKETTA 1000
953 2683 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. SANJAI SUNDI SMT. HIRANDI SUNDI 1100
954 1043 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LATE BUDHESWOR BHUYAN SMT. BAICHAKI BHUYAN 1000
955 2383 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BHIBEY TANTI BHANU TANTI 1200
956 4251 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAMDAS ROBIDAS JAIMATI RABIDAS 1100
957 4393 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEBESWAR TANTI BHARATI TANTI 1200
958 3511 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LATE HERMAN -3 KALPANA SAMAD 1200
959 1391 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. HARI CHANDRA GORE SMT. DURGI GORE 1000
960 2342 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. SUBODRA PORJA BISHNU PRRAJA 1000
961 200/236 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUKMAN BAWRI Mrs. SUNITA BAWRI 1100
962 1733 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOBINA DHARAM DAS HARA 1300
963 3551 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE HAREN PURAN SUKURMONI PURAN(RTI) 1000
964 3188 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOABAN 2 FULESWARI TANTI 1100
965 7130 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LATE NAREN NAYAK AMRITA NAYAK 1300
966 7920 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LATE RAMESH MUNDA JAYANTI MUNDA 1000
967 4307 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PUNDI PATOR MIRA PATAR 1000
968 3743 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LT.SAJEN JHARIA SUMITRA JHORIA 1000
969 3161 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. HARI CHANDRA KHETROPAL SHARMILA KHETROPAL 3300
970 3463 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT KOKOYA TTANTI BIRBOL TANTI 1000
971 7781 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.CHINAMALI BOWRI SMT.SUKO BAWRI 1100
972 6145 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT ARTHO TANTI BAIDEE TANTY 1000
973 3728 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. FUKON NAYAK RENU NAYAK 1100
974 1157 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. BINUD GORH SMT FULMATI GARH 1100
975 11072 E-127 Moran T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TARABOTI GHATOWAR SANTUSH GHATOWAR 1100
976 5436 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SAJANA KUJUR MANICK 1 KUJUR 1100
977 2565 S-186 Methoni T.E. Golaghat LATE BIKASH KUMAR DEY RATNA DEY 1500
978 3389 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. PORMESWAR PATORTANTI BOTI PATORTANTI 1100
979 970 E-191 Udalguri T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KANJULA SAKUNTULA MUKTA DAS 3000
980 2027 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DOMO MURAH SOMARI MURAH DOMO 1000
981 942 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. JAYRESH POWDRY SHRI CHATO BASWAR 500
982 1916 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT. MAHABIR RABIDAS PARBATI ROBIDAS 1000
983 4139 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT.AJAY BAKTI SHAKUNTALA BAKTI 1100
984 208 D-072 Noorbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.MITHU PAIK JANAKI PAIK 1200
985 5204 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIJOY TANTI BISEKHA TANTI 1200
986 7896 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. SUNITA MUNDA JAKRIOUS MUNDA 1100
987 1603 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE DEESAI ORAON FILMINA ORANG 1000
988 1431 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. REGINA IV KRISTO TIGGA 1100
989 3068 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LATE NAGENDRA JHA PRATIMA DEVI 1100
990 1149 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. DURNO TANTI SMTI JUNAKI TANTI 1000
991 934 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. SORBESWAR BOURI SMTI PRMILA BOWRI 1000
992 1274 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIPIN SISIKA MATIOUS FRANACHICHAMA KERAKETRA 1100
993 4648 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIRBAL KONDHA SUKANTI KANDHO 1000
994 3672 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MADAN BAGE HALEYANI BAGE 1200
995 16111 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. ALIN MURA SUMITRA MURA 1100
996 03666 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT ANESWAR NAYAK MOHESNARI NAYAK 1100
997 3065 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. BRUNDA TANTY Mr. LAKHIMONI NAG 1000
998 15434 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. BADAL TANTI GITA TANTI 1000
999 11038 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. SUCHILA BAKTI RANJAN BAKTI 1000
1000 1439 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT.ALBISH MINJH SARAJ MINJ 1200
1001 3895 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LATE GOHAN BAKTI MINA BAKTI 1000
1002 2195 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LATE SUKURMONI SOHIS MONGLA SOHISH 1000
1003 3171 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. HEMO CHETIA MRS. GUNAPRABHA CHETIA 1200
1004 2992 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT.LAKHIRAM SAHU MRS SIRONJEE SASU 1200
1005 3747 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT.PODOO TANTI MRS. ASHAMONI SONA 1100
1006 9415 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. SIKRAM KEOT MRS PARBOTY KEOT 1000
1007 3712 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. SONIA SULOCHAN MRS. SUKURMONI SUNDI 1000
1008 8387 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUKRU TANTI MRS JAMUNA TANTRABAI TANTI 1000
1009 1514 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT.LAKHIMONI RAI CHANDRA RAI 1100
1010 5835 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT.SUMITRA MIRDHA Mr. SAMBABU MIRDHA 1000
1011 1913 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT.DURGA MAJHI JALESWARI MAJHI 1200
1012 4514 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT. BUDHU CHUTU FULMONI BUDHU 3000
1013 3809 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT. SWAPAN SHOME MOLINA SHOME 1500
1014 6093 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJENDRA KEOT KEOT NIRA 1000
1015 369 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LATE GOPAL DAS SMT. JOGALATA DAS 1100
1016 5144 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. AJAV KHOUND SWAPNA KHOUND 1200
1017 4622 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT. SOMBOLKOL SMT NIYATI KAL 1000
1018 5857 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LATE PATRAS AIND PUSHPA AIND 1300
1019 3418 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. MODAN GORH MRS.CHAMPA GARH DEWAN 1200
1020 391 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. PAKO KARUWA MONIRAM KARUWA 1100
1021 2794 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LATE PASUA ORANG JOYMOTI ORANG 1000
1022 2504 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. URDESHI NAYAK DURGI NAYAK 1200
1023 5029 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. 2 BANDHNI BARLA TEREYA BARLA 1000
1024 2503 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LATE AMIN-I BIJLI KUMAR 1000
1025 5778 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.RANJAN TANTY JUSPINA TANTI 1100
1026 6426 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUKURMONI MAJHI Mr. MONI MAJHI 1200
1027 6554 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIRSHA MUNDA MARCHA MUNDA 1100
1028 7615 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. PACHAI MUNDA Shri SUMI MUNDA 1200
1029 8742 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. BABITA BHUMIJ Shri SEMSING BHUMIJ 1000
1030 3263 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE ELIAZAR TANTY BEHULA TANTI 1000
1031 3667 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANGOL TANTI SMT. PARBATI TANTI 1000
1032 3797 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE ASA MUNDA BUDHNI MUNDA 1000
1033 3954 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE LAJROSH KHERIA TERZA KHERIA 1000
1034 4040 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE KONDEO SONAMONI KARMAKAR 1000
1035 4340 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUPREM TANTI MRS. KUMARI TANTI 1000
1036 4518 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. ISRAIL TANTI LOTA TANTI 1000
1037 4586 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIRSHI MUNDA BUDHU MUNDA 1000
1038 4197 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SARASWATI TIKESON ARIT BETAL 1000
1039 4386 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JAGORNATH GOHAIN SABITRI GOHAIN 1000
1040 11913 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HORI MONGAL BEHULA BAG 1000
1041 1925 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAMDAYAL SORUNA MAHILI 1000
1042 5351 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KHOGENDRA NATH GOGOI USHA GOGOI 1000
1043 5832 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JULENDRA HORICHANDRA LEMO NAG 1000
1044 11385 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ABDAN NAG JUNALI NAG 1100
1045 4284 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT. SUSHIL KARMAKAR MALOTI KARMAKAR 1000
1046 10211 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MITHLES ROUT ANJALI RAY 1100
1047 6105 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DELO SURESH SURESH BERLA 1200
1048 2139 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIPIN BAHALEN LAKRA 1000
1049 2214 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. ATUL TANTI CHANDA TANTI 1100
1050 3421 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONGAL SUKRAM DEBARI MURAH 1200
1051 300/069 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LT. KHOLNA TANTI JINGARU TANTI 1000
1052 4242 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. THOGIRAM BHOGTA MOHONI BHOKTA 1100
1053 3258 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. SANTO SOBOR KARMI SOBAR 1200
1054 5035 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. MONGLI MAZI ANIL MAZI 1100
1055 4094 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat SUBOL TASA SUBHADRA TASA 1100
1056 3860 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. AGHNOO GHATOAL KOSAILYA GHATOWAR 1000
1057 17/080 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LATE PARBOTY TANTI CHENDUR TANTI 1000
1058 4282 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. PARUL GHATOAL TULSI GHATUWAL 1000
1059 4972 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SONIKA MUNDA MRS. JUHI MURAH 1000
1060 7310 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DIPALI H M MR. BHAYA URANG 1000
1061 2311 E-090 Kamini T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AJOY ETOWA SABINA PRANSIS 1100
1062 4569 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. ELMEE GORAIT DILIP GORAIT 1000
1063 7413 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT.SANTI TANTI JITEN TANTI 1000
1064 4157 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. THUNKOO DUKHIYA TANTI 1000
1065 83 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. KANAI TELI URMILA TELI 1000
1066 2570 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. JEBIRUDDIN SAHERA BEGUM 1000
1067 4687 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. SANTI DUTTA RABI DUTTA 1000
1068 4455 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. NIRMOL GUWALLA DURGAMONI GUWALA 1000
1069 5105 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. BIRSING MAHALEE SUKURMONI MAHALI 1000
1070 7364 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. SANJIB OR RINA AOR 1000
1071 5909 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. JANJALI PATRA BIBHISHAN PATRA 1100
1072 5980 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat PABAN MURAH MOLINA MUNDA 1000
1073 1840 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LILMONI KARMAKAR MODAN KARMAKAR 1000
1074 4361 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. SAWAN ORANG JETHO ORANG 1000
1075 2543 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SADORMONI BUWRI CHUNI BAURI 1000
1076 1435 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKRA BHUYAN NIMI BHUYAN 1000
1077 3695 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. KONWAR MUNDA DHANESWARI MUNDA 1100
1078 11112 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT JATAN MAL ANURADHA MAL 1200
1079 11156 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT MAHABIR SANTAL SANATI SANTAL 1200
1080 7179 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE DURGI NAYAK BANDHUA NAYAK 1000
1081 1582 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LATE UDIO MAHANTI SMT. LALITA MAHANTI 1000
1082 4926 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LATE AJIT GARH CHIKH GARH 1000
1083 2983 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. MOHAN RAJAK SURUJMONI RAJAK 1200
1084 939 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. PATRAJ AIND KANSULA AIND 1000
1085 1037 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. GABREL BAGE MUNIKA BAGE 1100
1086 1175 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur MOHAN TANTI BILAPI TANTI 1100
1087 1512 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LT. LOKHAI BAWRI PANUWA BAWRI 1000
1088 1999 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LT. KOLPONA BHUYAN 2 SRI GANESH BHUYAN 1000
1089 5495 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.TARUN TONGLA GOLAPI TANGLA 1000
1090 1065 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT. SRIPRASAD GHATOWER SHILA GHATOWAR 1000
1091 2162 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT. MONORANJAN TELI SMT. SWAPNA TELY 1100
1092 2186 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE DURGAMONI URANG SRI KOMA URANG 1000
1093 2272 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT. SOMARY BAURI SRI MANTU BAWRI 1000
1094 2434 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT.MONTU GHATOWAR MAINA GHATOWAR 1100
1095 2698 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE MADAN SAHU RAJKUMARI SAHU 1000
1096 1931 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE LAKHON DAS ANJALI DAS 1000
1097 2012 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUKSAI KHARGASWAR RANDAI KHAGESWAR 1000
1098 3171 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. DHARAMDAS BENJAMIN HELNA BERSHA 1000
1099 4144 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. REJEK MUSALMAN Mrs. FARIDA KHATUN 1300
1100 249 E-102 Kaliapani T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SURESH MURRA SMTI ETOWARI MURA 1000
1101 683 E-102 Kaliapani T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MONESWAR GOGOI SMTI NUMOLI GOGOI 1000
1102 1937 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIJOY BHUMIJ MS. SIBANTI BHUMIJ 3000
1103 372 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAMPROSAD NAG ANITA NAG 3000
1104 694 C-083 Poloi T.E. Cachar LT. MADAN MAL MINA MAL 1100
1105 3580 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. 3 LAKHIRAM RAJPUT GOWRIMONI RAJPUT 1100
1106 4244 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUBHASH SABOR 3 GOSSARI SOBOR 1100
1107 4443 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE KOLABOTI RAJPUT RUPESH RAJPUT 1000
1108 8519 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT. AJOY MUNDA MONJU MUNDA 1000
1109 3797 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT.FULESWAR MAJHI SOMBORI MAJHI 1100
1110 1064 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LATE LALLON PANDEY BASMOTI PANDAY 1000
1111 1091 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. JUSEF SMT. ALBINA BADING 1000
1112 1151 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LATE SANTI BHUYAN-4 SRI HARI DAS BHUYAN 1000
1113 1166 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LATE HARU BAWRI SMT.DHANMONI BAWRI 1200
1114 1202 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LATE JOGEN PORJA SMT. KUNTI PROJA 1000
1115 1239 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LATE GOLAP SMT. BIRCHI BHUYAN 1000
1116 1322 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. MIRIANI TIGGA SRI JEROM TIGGA 1100
1117 1368 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LATE KARLABOTY-II SRI PUSHPA RAJPUT 1000
1118 1452 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. RATAN BHUYAN SMT NIRMALA BHUYAN 1000
1119 1461 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LATE FILMINA LAKRA SRI ESSAK LAKRA 1100
1120 1552 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. BIROSSMONI SRI RANJEET RAJPUT 1000
1121 1581 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LATE TINTUSH BADDING SMT. JASINTA BADDING 1100
1122 1655 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. PORESH BAWRI(3) SMT.JASODA BAWRI 1100
1123 2033 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat Lt.Lal Bakti PRONITA BAKTI 1100
1124 78 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LATE DASARATH SAGORI BHUYAN 1000
1125 466 S-261 Sree Sibbari T.E. Sivasagar LT. RASMONI RAJOUR MR. AMRIT RAJOWAR 3000
1126 262 S-261 Sree Sibbari T.E. Sivasagar LT. JITEN TENGLA GONGAHOTI TONGLA 3000
1127 415 S-261 Sree Sibbari T.E. Sivasagar LT. PUSUA NAYOK SULO NAYAK 3000
1128 824 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE PARMESWAR KURMI NINDRABATI TANTI 1000
1129 8118 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. KRISHNA TANTI SMT.DEVI TANTI 1100
1130 7933 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. MANGALSINGH MANKI RASHMONI MANKI 1100
1131 530 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAISING RANGABATI KUMARI 1000
1132 1984 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh Lt. Puplal Mrs. MAINI KICHAN 1000
1133 2993 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LT. FAGNI PATRA 2 SANYASHI BHAGAT 1100
1134 6087 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE CHANDAN TANTI ALISTA TANTI 1000
1135 1330 C-054 Kallincherra T.E. Karimganj LT RAM MOHAN PATHAR SUKHURMONI PATHAR 1000
1136 4100 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RUNA KURMI CHAYA 1000
1137 21619 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT.PURNIMA REE AMULYA REE 1000
1138 9085 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAMLAL SARADA CHANDIL 1000
1139 1446 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE 2 SUREN TANTY SATYABOTY KUMARI 1000
1140 1272 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE SURESH ROY BINDA MATI RAY 1000
1141 3291 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.GETHOO KURMI TULAWATI KURMI 1000
1142 4574 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. CHANDRA KURMI SMT. CHUTU KURMI 1000
1143 1853 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT 7 BUDHRAM MUNDA MONGRI MUNDA 1100
1144 8161 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT MANSID NARMI SURIN 1200
1145 5745 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.SOMRA CHALAGI BARLA 6000
1146 4271 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT. KALABOTY NIRANJAN ANU KESTO 3000
1147 8891 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MONGAL BUDHU SUKURMONI SUREN 1000
1148 564 S-120 Halmiramook T.E. Golaghat LATE RANJIT MIRDHA NUMALI MIRDHA 6000
1149 575 S-120 Halmiramook T.E. Golaghat LATE ANJOO MAHOLI SOMBARE MAHELI 5500
1150 2387 E-014 Basmatia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MIRI BHUMIJ AGHNEE BHUMIJ 1000
1151 10920 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.PUTOLI KURMI GOPI KURMI 1000
1152 5432 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT.SUGARAM FULCHOND MS ASHA BHUYAN 1200
1153 1470 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT. HORIPROSAD NUNIA SMT. KUNTI CHAUHAN 1000
1154 2022 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT. BHAROTI REE ARUN REE 1000
1155 2275 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT. CHAMPA ROBIDAS PARIMAL RABIDAS 1000
1156 1821 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANITA RINA KUNDURI NANU LAHAR 1100
1157 4070 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. FABIANUSH LAKRA MARATINA LAKRA 1200
1158 2975 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. MEGNATH GHASSI SMT PUTULA GHASSI 1100
1159 5517 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. SIBU KARMAKAR NILAMONI KARMAKAR 1100
1160 6890 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. KORMI KALINDI ANIL KALANDI 1000
1161 1623 S-258 Soraipani T.E. Jorhat LT.ASSARAM LOHAR PROMILI LOHAR 1000
1162 2703 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. BASUDEV TANTI DEBANI TANTI 1100
1163 2556 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.NARAYAN SABAR MS SITA SABAR 1400
1164 1145 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT.NURJAMAL SEKH Mrs. ALACKJAN BIBI SEKH 1100
1165 72 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT.GADADHAR RABIDAS Mrs. MOYNEE RABIDAS 1000
1166 775 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT.NERMAL URANG MS KUNJALATA URANG 1000
1167 1039 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT. PRODHUMAN ROBIDAS Mrs. ROMOUTI ROBIDAS 1000
1168 1072 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT.PALTU SAHU RAMRATI SAHU 1000
1169 3106 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE KALIRAM ORANG GANDOWARY (3) ORANG 1000
1170 788 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. AZAD P.T. MRS. ANITA PANTANTI 1100
1171 4172 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT.SAMOO PATRA NIRU PATRA 1100
1172 1575 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JITEN JUGUL RINA MUNDA 1000
1173 2304 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LATE NOBIN BHUMIJ Ms. SUKOTI BHUMIJ 4500
1174 3036 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE JOIMOTY-III RAJEN KUMAR 1000
1175 5597 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.SABITRI GORH RAGHUNATH GARH 1200
1176 5603 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE ILLARUSH KHERIA ELISHABHA DHANWAR 1000
1177 5694 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.MAHESRAM NAYAK DEEKREE (DIKARI) NAYAK 1200
1178 5986 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. FILIX ORANG. BHONDI ORANG 1200
1179 6093 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.SOMARI ORANG SADHA ORANG 1000
1180 6372 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SUKURMONI ORANG MARUARI ORANG 1000
1181 2671 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE SANIKA BHENGRA-3 ROHIL BHENGRA 1000
1182 9998 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. J. KARMAKAR KOLPANA KORMAKAR 1200
1183 11490 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. SULUCHANA RAMESH KUMAR 1200
1184 5716 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT.LOKHIRAM CHOWRA NILMONI CHOWRA 1200
1185 3378 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. 4 JOHAN TOPNO SMT.SUSHENA TOPNO 1100
1186 3546 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. SEROPINA BARLA SURA BARLA 1000
1187 3584 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE 2 SAMEL BAGE SMT. ESRANG BAGE 1200
1188 3662 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. 4 LAKHAN KUMAR ARATI KUMAR 1100
1189 3800 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE BASU SOWRA MENGI CHAORA 1000
1190 3891 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANUEL TOPNO BERTHA TOPNO 1100
1191 4490 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. KALINDAR DEEP BABITA DEEP 1000
1192 4572 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. HIRALAL NAG KALMI NAG 1000
1193 11553 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. 2 JULIUS ALBINA HORO 1100
1194 11690 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. PROMILA SUKDEB NAG 1200
1195 11902 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. LUCIA 1 SIRIL BARLA 1200
1196 1283 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANAMO AGANI TANTI 1100
1197 7352 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. LALA BHOKTA ASSAMI BHOKTA 1100
1198 2767 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LT.DHAJ TANTI SUSANTI TANTI 1300
1199 3968 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. GEETA BINOD KUMAR 1100
1200 2737 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. RUPESH TIROO JULITA TIROO 1100
1201 2656 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE 3 KRISHNA KARMAKAR RAMLA KARMAKAR 1100
1202 1667 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE DURGI TOPNO MURICH TOPNI 1000
1203 2811 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. FAGOO TANTI KUNTI TANTI 1100
1204 3841 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. 2 RANTHOO REBI TIGGA 1000
1205 3438 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. 3 SANATAN KURMI SUKURMONI KURMI 1100
1206 3090 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. MAHENDRA TANTI SMT. SAGARIKA TANTI 1200
1207 3089 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. JARREY MUNDA M/S BUDHNI MUNDA 1100
1208 2778 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. SOMA MUNDA (7) M/S RASHINTA MUNDA 1000
1209 7765 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT.RAMSINGH TANTI SABITA TANTI 1100
1210 2436 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. SUKRAM MUNDA - 6 BANGI MUNDA 1100
1211 2562 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. JAIKA MUNDA Mrs. FULMONI MUNDA 1000
1212 2404 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LATE FOREN MUNDA BILASHI JAJOWAR 1000
1213 7021 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. KEM SAIKIA GOLAPI SAIKIA 1000
1214 1454 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT. ROBINDRA TANTI MONI TANTI 1100
1215 0881 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.BUDHU ORANG MARIYAM URANG 1100
1216 1085 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT. II HOWRAH MARIUM KHARIA 1000
1217 3161 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LATE KRISTINA SRI MASHI SUREN 3000
1218 7158 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LATE MOHESH GHATWAL PAKHILA GHATUWAL 1100
1219 6460 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT. AJOYKUMAR NAIK SMT. BIMLA NAIK 1000
1220 917 E-166 Santi T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GOPI DEV PARUL GOPI 1100
1221 1726 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE THAKURDAS GORE JAMIA GOUR 1000
1222 3388 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. ABHIRAM MUNDA DHURSHI MUNDA 1100
1223 2335 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT.NIRU TANTI NANKI TANTI 1100
1224 1937 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE MONUJ TANTI SIYABATI TANTI 1100
1225 26 E-356 VARUN TRADE LINK ( P) LTD.CHOTAHAPJAN Tinsukia LT.SHEKHAR DEY SMT. MOUMITA DEY 1000
1226 4218 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. SURUJLAL CHILANTI MAHALI 1200
1227 035/070 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. SOMBARU KOYA MRS.AROTI KAYA 1300
1228 871 C-026 Cossipore T.E. Cachar LT JAGADISH BHOR FULKUMARI BHAR 1200
1229 5751 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. BALI KUSTIA RAJANI KOSHTIA 1200
1230 5709 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT HORUDHAN PATRA URBOSHI PATRA 1100
1231 3029 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. DURGA PROSAD TELI JASHODIYA TELI 1100
1232 1551 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LT. P. DONG DONG TERECHA DUNGDUNG 1100
1233 3918 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT.JUGANTI 2 NO NARSHING 1000
1234 1693 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. BIJOY KHERIA NO. 4 DURPADI (KHERIYA) 1000
1235 5800 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT. MOLINA KHARIA SINGH LOHAR 1000
1236 3794 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE LAKHAN BHUMIJ Mrs. BUDHNI BHUMIJ 1300
1237 1657 C-083 Poloi T.E. Cachar LT.GULAP GOOR NILIMA GOUR 1000
1238 2387 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LATE SULOCHONA SRI SUBAL DAS 1000
1239 3736 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. CHONDON MAJHI RUPESWARI MAJHI 1000
1240 1957 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh BRIJINDRA NATH SHARMAH SMT RUNU SARMAH 1000
1241 395 D-072 Noorbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.BADAN TANTI MINA TANTI 1300
1242 1144 S-001 Abhayjan T.E. Golaghat LATE SUREE ORANG PEON ORANG 1100
1243 3034 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LATE G.C. DUTTA PRATIMA DUTTA 1000
1244 7526 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.DORGA MUNDA LAKHIMONI MUNDA 1100
1245 6953 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 11 BIRSHI HORO DEBEN HORO 1000
1246 2443 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE SILBANOO ETOWARI ORANG 1000
1247 2348 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE REBOKANTA GANJU MONIKA GANJU 1100
1248 1134 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. MOLINA MUNDA MR. RAM MUNDA 1100
1249 2672 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LATE SANTOO RUPALI LOHAR 1200
1250 28 S-351 Bhagawoti T.E. Karbi Anglong RONJIT DEB RATNA DEB 3300
1251 787 E-233 Chowdang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HIRAMON GOWALA LAKHIPRABHA GOWALA 1100
1252 5199 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BINOY SASNI ROIBARI TANTI 1100
1253 5946 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 4 MANUAL BUNKUI RIJINA BUNGAKUI 1100
1254 5015 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. DURJON TANTI TOPOSHYA TANTI 1100
1255 5898 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRODEEP DANG ANITA DANG 1000
1256 3810 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LT. KAWSHALLYA DAS -IX BHIMA BALMIK DAS 1000
1257 3499 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LT. SUKUNTALA KALABABU KALANDI 1000
1258 3640 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LT. BUDHU DAS-VI GURUBARI BALMIK DAS 1000
1259 4000 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LT. BINA KALINDI LALMOHON KALINDI 1000
1260 2443 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE BAPURAM MURAH AMORI MUNDA 1200
1261 3247 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat NIRANJAN KARMAKAR BHANU KARMAKAR 1100
1262 2907 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHENIRAM KURMI NIMKEE KURMI 1100
1263 4974 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. MRIDUL DAIMARI MRINALINI DAIMARI 1500
1264 1400 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT. MILON GHATOWAR PROTIMA GHATUAR 1200
1265 7297 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SREE PROSAD ROBIDAS MOINA ROBIDAS 1000
1266 7389 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BHUTIA SABOR GITA SOBOR 1100
1267 3125 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LT. LAKHOO BAIGA MRS BULU BAIGA 1000
1268 3097 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE GANDURA ORANG Mrs. SINGHI ORANG 1100
1269 2479 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE PABOI MUNDA Mrs. DULI MUNDA 1300
1270 557 D-019 Borchola T.E. Sonitpur LT. SONTOSH DAS RITA DAS 1300
1271 1144 E-013 Balimara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SHANKAR KONWAR MRS PARBOTI KONWAR 4200
1272 7744 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE UMESH KAMAL RENUKA BASU 1200
1273 607 E-023 Nandanban T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SALIKAPUR MURA RAHITA MURA 1000
1274 6516 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. PARGARA MUNDA Mrs BOIJANTY MUNDA 1100
1275 2505 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE AKILA PARJA SMT REBOTY PORJA 1000
1276 3818 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBRAJ TANTI Mrs PUTULMONI TANTY 1100
1277 1609 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.JAICHANDRA TANTI Mrs SUREKHA TANTI 1100
1278 2548 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LT. ASHOK CHOUBEY BITHIKA CHOUBEY 1000
1279 781 E-006 Azizbagh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LOKHIMONI GARH Mr. MAJINDAR GAUR 1000
1280 5108 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAJESH MURA SUMITRA MURAH 3300
1281 3186 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. GANESH BARLA Mrs. KRIPA NAG 1100
1282 3892 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE CHARAN AIND SUSHINA AIND 1200
1283 1579 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LT. RAMESWAR GORH DIPALI GORH 1000
1284 3599 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.BHAGIRATHI GOALA LILABATI GOALA 1000
1285 2998 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. DUKHOO TANTI JYASNA TANTI 1000
1286 66 S-191 Monomoy T.E. Jorhat LATE MANIK SANMONI GUWALA 1000
1287 2812 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE JONATON BENIA CHUBAN BENIYA 1300
1288 27335 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. AMAR GOUR SWAPNA GOUR 1200
1289 8887 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.SERSING RAI AROTY RAI 1100
1290 4143 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHIM GARH PROMILA MURAH 1100
1291 2735 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. HAGROO NAYAK BIRCHAMONI NAYAK 1300
1292 1417 S-258 Soraipani T.E. Jorhat LT. ISRAIL KINDOO BINTI URANG 1300
1293 3013 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.VIKRAM MUNDA PIYANA MUNDA 1100
1294 2021 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. NAIMANTY NAGIN MR. JAYRAM SAIBANU 1000
1295 666 C-035 Doloogram T.E. Cachar LT.AMARSINGH REE ASHOKA REE 1100
1296 5647 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT.CHAMPABOTI TOSSA RAJEN TOSSA 1200
1297 9395 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT.HABIL BAGH REJINA BAGH 1000
1298 3576 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT. SAMI TOPNO Mr. BIRACHA TAPNO 1100
1299 2053 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANGAL SAWRAH 2 RITA SAWRAH 1100
1300 1724 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUBASH TANTI SMT. PURNABOTI TANTI 1100
1301 28 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. KENDA TANTI MANJU TANTI 1200
1302 1519 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar SABU KUSTIA PROMILA KUSTIA 1100
1303 3456 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.2 SAREN SURIN KOBARI CHURIN 1100
1304 3765 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANIL BHUMIJ REHULA BHUMIJ 1000
1305 1121 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJU KAMAR BOBITA KOMAR 1100
1306 842 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHIRU BASWAR I SMT. KISMIS BASWAR 1000
1307 961 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. JITEN BASWAR 2 SMT. PHULA II BASWAR 1000
1308 1960 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT. HILARUSH BHENGRA SMT.SAUDHANI BHENGRA 1100
1309 1930 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT.JUJUSTY MOHANAND SUBABOTI MAHANDA 1000
1310 702 D-093 Suola T.E. Udalguri LATE LALIT GOWALA DAIBAKI GOWALA 1000
1311 1924 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. BENE II RADHI KERKETTA 1100
1312 5710 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANIT KUMAR MIRA KUMARI 1300
1313 10743 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.LOKHAN MUNDA PANGGELA BIRIJA 1100
1314 836 E-150 Phukenbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TUNU PROJA SONIARA PROJA 1000
1315 3147 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE DILIP TAN SANIAROO TANTI 1200
1316 4982 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat ROMESH TOSHA MINA TASA 1200
1317 5511 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE JERON TOPPO BARTILA TOPPO 1000
1318 6101 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. JAYRAM PORJA RUKMONI PROJA 1000
1319 137 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LT. LALBABU BOWRI PURNIMA BAWRI 1100
1320 1989 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MAHABIR TELI FAGNI TELI 1000
1321 3919 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SULEMAN KERKETTA ANJELA KERKETTA 1000
1322 1577 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MINA EKKA JUWAN EKKA 1100
1323 3036 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LT. HEMONTI GUR RABILAL GUR 1000
1324 1845 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.KORNAH SMT.SUSHILLA HATI 1200
1325 410 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIROSON NAYAK RUHILA NAYAK 1100
1326 1652 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.GOPINATH SUKMOTI NAYAK 1200
1327 2960 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ASHOK BAG ROMBHA BAGH 1200
1328 1548 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.RATIA HEMROM ALBINA HEMROM 1100
1329 5152 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE JUNAS TIRKEY MARY TIRKEY 1000
1330 7095 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. MADAN GOALA PABATRI GOALA 1000
1331 2242 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JAYANTA HAZARIKA MANJU HAZARIKA 1000
1332 1673 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE BIREN SUKESWAR ASHMATI BIREN 3000
1333 1430 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE PROMOD DUWARA PHITI DUARAH 1000
1334 2107 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE SIMON-II SUCHANTI KANDULANA 1000
1335 2544 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKURMONI KAMAR Mr. HARKOO KAMAR 1000
1336 2064 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. MORHA ULLASHI SANDIGURIA 1100
1337 2718 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANTHONI GURIA MRS. MUKTA GURIA 1000
1338 5753 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur MOHAN RUTTA SUBANI RUTTA 1000
1339 2064 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT. HORILAL MRS.SHUNARI KARMAKAR 1000
1340 4470 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANGRA MANKEY FAGUNI MANAKI 1000
1341 5055 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. MAJHIA BHENGRA MRS. MUKTA BHENGRA 1000
1342 3668 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. DHARMESWAR KURMI SMT. MALATI KURMI 1000
1343 2807 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANGRA MUNDA 3 2- NIRU MUNDA 1100
1344 1665 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LATE CHANDRA BHUMIJ AROTI BHUMIJ 1000
1345 4215 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE PARSURAM DURGAMONI NAHAK 1000
1346 2915 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.ANIMA MURAH MOHON MURA 1000
1347 3254 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. DEBI SURANG SRI JAYRAM SOREN 1000
1348 371 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LATE SUGRIB NAYAK HANA NAYAK 1000
1349 5700 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE LALMOHAN NAYAK SUMITRA NAYAK 1000
1350 3016 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LATE SUNDORLALL KOLL BIMOLLA KOLL 1000
1351 2751 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT.SUNIL KAMLITA MIRDHA 1000
1352 1587 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOMARI KOROMSING KOROMSING MUNDA 1100
1353 450 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LT. RANATO GARH SMT MENA GARH 1100
1354 7611 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JAGARNATH URANG Mrs. MINA URANG 1100
1355 1351 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LATE LALOO MAJHI SMTI MONU MAJHI 1000
1356 3141 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONOHOR PATNAYAK MANI PATNAYAK 1000
1357 3645 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AGHNEE BARLA JUNASH BARLA 1100
1358 7080 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONGRA SOREN AGHIN MURAH 1100
1359 4918 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DINESH HAZAM DIPALI HAJAM 1200
1360 2185 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LT. BODOL NAIK SMT. SONIRO NAIK 1000
1361 339 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. BENIRAM KARUA ROHESWARI KARUWA 1100
1362 580 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. KANOO GOURH SUKHMA PAHARIA 1000
1363 802 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. BUDHNA GANJAM SMT. BINA GANJAM 1000
1364 2472 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LATE MONOROTH REE MRS MALOTI REE 1000
1365 2619 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. DINONATH BIN IV LACHIA BIN 1000
1366 2748 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. MONGOLSING BHUMIJ BIROLA BHUMIJ 1000
1367 2876 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE ARUN TANTUBAI AROTI TANTUBAI 1100
1368 2987 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. CHONDON HAZAM SUCHITRA HAZAM 1000
1369 3207 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE MOHENDRO BHUMIJ LOKHI BUMIJ 1100
1370 1500 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT. SHYAM RIKIASON SARUBALA RIKIASON 1000
1371 470 C-052 Kalinagar T.E. Karimganj LT. MOYNA NUNIA SARASWATI NUNIA 1000
1372 1723 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LATE CHUNILAL HAZRA RENU HAZRA 1100
1373 2468 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT. JAHARLAL BAKTI ANJANA BAKTI 1000
1374 2952 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT.LAKHINDAR BHUMIJ MONGRI BHUMIJ 1100
1375 1060 C-102 Narshingpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. SUBHAS PAUL MONIKA PAUL 1000
1376 4460 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. SONI NAGBONSHI BIRASMONI 3 NAGBONGSHI 1000
1377 5302 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. MASHI MUNDA SUKUARO MUNDA 1200
1378 1896 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. DILIP GOGOI BINONDA GOGOI 1300
1379 2692 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. RAMESWAR NAND SOROJA JAL 1100
1380 3051 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. LOKHIA TURI SONIARO TURI 1100
1381 3133 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LATE NAGEN Mrs. TARUNA GOSWAMI 1000
1382 3145 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. GOSAI HORPAL SOROSWATI HORPAL SOROSWATI HORPAL 1100
1383 3154 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. SUKDEB BHAKTA PROMILA BHAKTA 1100
1384 3231 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. PATRIK BARA FOLLORA BARA 1300
1385 1997 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE JOYDEVO GUALA KISTOMONI GOWALA 1100
1386 2156 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. HABU ANSARI JHALO ANSARI 1100
1387 2630 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE LAGIA SAWTAL Mrs. SUNA SAWTAL 1000
1388 7887 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. AMRIT BARAIK SUMITRA BAREK 1000
1389 7937 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. MONICA BARIK SULEIMAN BARIK 1000
1390 8319 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. KARTIK TANTI SUNITA TANTI 1100
1391 1011 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. RUMI GUWALLA KARIA GUWALA 1000
1392 1015 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LATE NIMKONWAR BUNI MAZHI 1000
1393 1084 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. PERBOTY ORIYA RUSTOM ORIA 1000
1394 1125 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.SUKRA ORANG MRS. SITTA ORANG 1100
1395 1147 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. SINOO KUJUR PURNIIMA KUJUR 1000
1396 1417 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.SUREN KHODAL NURI KHODAL 1100
1397 144 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LATE BUDHESWAR DUWARAH PUNYA DUARAH 1000
1398 158 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. SOHORAI KORMAKAR M/S SUKHI KARMAKAR 1100
1399 159 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BEJNATH ORANG PARBOTY URANG 1100
1400 1696 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BASONTI KARMAKAR DILJAN KARMAKAR 1000
1401 1849 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHOGLOO KURKUT FAGUNI KURKUT 1000
1402 1752 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. BIRANG URANG JOGA URANG 1000
1403 1858 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE PANKAJ GHOSH MINA GHOSH 1100
1404 1962 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.BADAL HAZAM SUKUMARI HAZAM 1100
1405 1997 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. BABUL TANTI BASOKI TANTI 1100
1406 2031 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.MONI URANG DHONI RAM URANG 1100
1407 2034 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. SUDORSON CHOUDHURY PRAJNA CHOWDHURY 1200
1408 2081 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. ROMONI URANG RABI URANG 1000
1409 2101 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. DIGEN SAOTAL SMT. ALOKA SAWTAL 1000
1410 2102 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. BOROM GOALA SRIMOTI GOALA 1100
1411 2105 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. TOPESWAR MURAH SAGANTI MURA 1100
1412 2195 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE SWARNOLATA TANTUBAI CHAITAN TANTUBAI 1100
1413 2201 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE LILMANI SANTAL POSHURAM SAWTAL 1000
1414 2206 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. KUSAL URANG BHUTAN URANG 1000
1415 2247 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE SIBANI KARMOKAR NEHRU KARMAKAR 1000
1416 2249 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE NAMI KARMOKAR GOVINDA KARMAKAR 1000
1417 2253 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. GULU HALOWAI SMT. ANITA HALWAI 1100
1418 2256 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. KANCHI THAPA SRI CHINU THAPA 1000
1419 2271 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. MANTU URANG SUMI URANG 1100
1420 2290 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.HORINATH MURAH SARATHI MURA 1100
1421 2527 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. LAKHIMONI KUNDHO SHYAMLAL KANDO 1000
1422 2611 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.SUKRA KHARIA BASANTI KHARIA 1000
1423 2621 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. BINOTA MURAH JUGAI MURAH 1000
1424 2932 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE JARSIS KARMILA MINJ 1000
1425 2960 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE SUBON NAYAK ANJANA NAYAK 1000
1426 3331 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. MANGRA RUPNI URANG 1100
1427 3514 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE SINGH HEMROM FULESWARI HEMRAM 1100
1428 4198 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE PITRUSH KERKETTA MINU KERKETTA 1000
1429 3361 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT.LOTIKA CHASA MANGAL PRASAD CHASA 1000
1430 3463 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. VII ADHIR REE RENU REE 1000
1431 3684 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT.SISHU KUMAR REE KALYANI REE 1000
1432 1319 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE KALU SANTAL BIJOLA SANTAL 1000
1433 1889 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE TULSI MURA BINA MURA 1100
1434 2122 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. GOPAL TELI BOBITA TELI 1000
1435 2134 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. ABHINASH BHUMIJ KRISHNA BHUMIJ 1100
1436 2273 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. ROBI TELI BELBOTI TELI 1000
1437 2358 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE BIRESH MUNDA ANAMIKA MUNDA 1200
1438 2400 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE BANI BHUMIJ UDAY BHUMIJ 1100
1439 2403 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE NIRMOL URANG AMITA URANG 1100
1440 2446 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. BUDHU KURMI BIDYA KURMI 1100
1441 2450 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. DEBENDRA SANTAL BASANTI SANTAL 1000
1442 2503 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. BHOBO KR. CHASA DIPALI CHASA 1000
1443 2516 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. DINESH BHUMIJ KUNJO BHUMIJ 1100
1444 2545 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE HIREN DUSAD ANIMA DUSAD 1200
1445 2687 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. SUKUMAR BARAIK SABITRI BARAIK 1100
1446 2716 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT.SUMI MURA BIKASH MURA 1000
1447 2766 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. HARINATH KUMAR AHOLYA KUMAR 1000
1448 2779 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE CHONDRO MOHON MURA KODOM MURA 1000
1449 1084 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT.PORDESIA BHUMIJ SMT KAMALA BHUMIJ 1100
1450 1170 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. DIPEN BORA MANJU BORA 1200
1451 1200 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. RENGIA BOURI AMBIKA BAURI 1100
1452 254 S-192 Maskara T.E. Sivasagar LATE LAKHIMONI BHUYA KAMALA BHUYAN 1000
1453 296 S-192 Maskara T.E. Sivasagar LATE MOHESH BHUMIJ RADHAMANI BHUMIJ 1000
1454 392 S-192 Maskara T.E. Sivasagar LT. CHANDA LOHAR SUREN LOHAR 1000
1455 432 S-192 Maskara T.E. Sivasagar LT. ANANTA TELENGA PUNALO TELENGA 1000
1456 2078 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE NILKONTHO MAJHI SOBITA MAJHI 1000
1457 2636 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE KRIPO JANAKI NAYAK 1000
1458 2741 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat MANGLOO NAYAK MALOTI NAYAK 1000
1459 3092 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE MADAN MAJHI RASMONI MAJHI 1000
1460 3134 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE SOHARAI BHUMIZ RASMONI BHUMIJ 1000
1461 3158 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE LAKHIRAM SING KARUNA SINGH 1000
1462 3163 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE SISUPAL GHOSE LILA GHOSH 1000
1463 3306 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE LOKHI BADIA BIRSHI BEDEA 1000
1464 3425 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE BENU KARMAKAR BUDHO KARMAKAR 1000
1465 3454 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE KOSHILLYA BEGUM MAKHAN ALI 1000
1466 3480 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE RUPALI ORANG PILA URANG 1000
1467 3514 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. MUROLLY NAYAK KUNTI NAYAK 1000
1468 4721 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT.DILIP ROBIDAS MINA RABIDAS 3000
1469 1481 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LATE BANI BAKTI SMT. JIRA BYAKTI 1000
1470 1650 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LATE GONGADHAR SHARMA CHUNUMAI DEVI 1000
1471 1694 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LATE LOKHINARAYAN NAIK SMT ASTOMI NAIK 1100
1472 1832 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LT.BIVISON NAIK FULMONI NAIK 1000
1473 3943 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT.AGHNI SAWASHI SUKNATH SAWASHI 1100
1474 4165 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. SUKHOO MUNDA JIRMOTI MUNDA 1100
1475 4184 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE DEWRAM GOUR RADHI GOUR 1100
1476 4276 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. SAPARMOTI ORANG MARKUSH ORANG 1100
1477 4292 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. CHATRA BAHADUR CHETRI BALKUMARI CHETRI 1000
1478 4320 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. SANGITA KARMA ORANG 1100
1479 4404 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. PANDA ORANG BIRASMUNI ORANG 1000
1480 5293 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. MALOTI GOUR 7 GANESH GOUR 1000
1481 5418 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT.BHOSA MAJHI DOSMI MAJHI 1100
1482 5727 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. 3-ETOWA MUNDA AAIJANI MUNDA 1100
1483 5756 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE BIRCHA GORE RATNI GORE 1000
1484 4175 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. 2 ANANTA BHUMIJ GITA BHUMIJ 1100
1485 4213 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MARTIN KERKETTA MONIKA KERKETTA 1000
1486 4224 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE INDRADEO SINGH DIPALI SINGH 1000
1487 4337 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.PAKHILA TAMARIA BERGA TAMRIA 1000
1488 4504 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE 1 ABHIRAM HORA SMT. SILANTI HORO 1100
1489 4517 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. 4 MANU SABAR REHE SABAR 1000
1490 4541 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. NAMSHI DODRAI BAISHA DODRAI 1000
1491 4577 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE ABINASH SURAJAL PADMESWARI SURJAL 1100
1492 4679 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MINATI BHUYAN 3 SARNOO BHUYAN 1000
1493 4740 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.JUNUL SURIN MARTHA SURIN 1300
1494 4863 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. SALOO KANGARI KATRINA KANGARI 1000
1495 4875 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIRU PANIKA KUNTI PANIKA 1000
1496 4922 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHIMSEN TOPNO SMT. JULI TOPNO 1000
1497 4960 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. JUNIKA CHAMPIA BAJU CHURIN 1000
1498 4996 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MD. LALMIYA BASITAN BEGAM 1000
1499 5039 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.PAWAL SURIN BONTI SURIN 1100
1500 5218 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. AMULYA SAHOO SUMA SAHU 1000
1501 1055 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LATE KALINGA SOWRAH SERENGI SAWRA 1000
1502 1143 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANGRA SOWRAH Mrs. AITY SAWRAH 1000
1503 8587 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. SAWRA DURA HIRA DURA 1100
1504 8666 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LATE KULAMONI MANIKA PADMA MANIKRAI 1000
1505 8701 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LATE RAMARAW PARIGA SMT. SUNITA PARIGA 1000
1506 1377 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang SOMRA-16 ANDHI 1000
1507 1892 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE JOSEPH-IV CICILIA BHENGRA 1000
1508 1934 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE BIMAL Mrs. MARRIUM MUNDA 1000
1509 1937 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE CHAPA ORAON DEOGI ORANG 1100
1510 2128 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LT. PHAGUNI LOHARA MUNDA 1000
1511 2133 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE NEHERU SUSHILA KURMI 1000
1512 2234 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LT.PYARILAL TANTI Mrs. SUMITRA TANTI 1100
1513 2253 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE BISOWA RAJEN SAHANI 1000
1514 2261 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE SUKRA Mrs. POKHILA ORANG 1100
1515 2282 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE PUNAI MS ROHIL 1000
1516 2321 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LT. KAPILA ORANG BUDHNI ORANG 1000
1517 6228 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE SUNITA NAYAK BHUMORA NAYAK 1100
1518 3585 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. MONGOLSINGH KARMAKAR ASMI KARMAKAR 1200
1519 5018 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LATE BIRSHA GANJU RITA GANJU 1200
1520 1416 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANIKA RADHIKA DAS MUNDA 1200
1521 2126 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT.NIRANJAN TANTI JAMUNA TANTI 1100
1522 1372 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. ABHOY II SUBHASHI II 1100
1523 1766 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT.DEWA KIRAN KOYA 1000
1524 2795 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LT.KARTIK KALANDI BUDHBARI KALANDI 1100
1525 5699 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUNIL DAS RENU DAS 1500
1526 2206 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.ANITA GOWALA-5 JITEN GOWALA 1000
1527 1287 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE. SEW DHOBI LAKHI DHOBI 1100
1528 2541 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT.DEBARI RUKHI SIMSON RUKHI 1200
1529 6531 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LTMALOTI MAJHIA JOHARLAL ASHMAN 1200
1530 7236 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. SONIA MUNDA RAMARARATIJA MUNDA 1100
1531 29/073 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar Lt. LOHIT MOHANTA PURNIMA MAHANTA 1500
1532 3149 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT ROBILAL SANTAL SUNITA SANTAL 1200
1533 6455 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE LILA RAJPUT KESHA RAJPUT 1200
1534 1737 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LATE KOILASH NAYAK JOIMOTI NAIK 1200
1535 1772 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LT. LABA NAYAK RADHA NAYAK 1100
1536 4524 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT GONGA FULMALI DIPOK FULMALI 1100
1537 1898 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE BUDHA BAWRI CHANDMONI BAWRI 1100
1538 2946 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT SOMOR RIKIASON GOURI RIKIASON 1200
1539 2398 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE FAGU KISHAN KOLITA KISHAN 1200
1540 2995 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE BIROSHMONI MUNDA PIRU MURAH 1000
1541 2029 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE CHAMROO SAHU SUKURMONI SAHU 1100
1542 3392 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANGARAM MUNDA SOBNI MUNDA 1100
1543 8886 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. RONDHIR KOLE BINA KOL 1100
1544 8756 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BINDU REE DHUKHINI REE 1100
1545 8432 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. ARUP REE NILIMA REE 1100
1546 4135 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE RAMDOROSH RABIDAS SONAMOTI RABIDAS 1100
1547 4149 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. KAUSHAILLYA BHOR SRI GOPAL BHAR 1000
1548 4176 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. ANNA RAMOHAN KARMAKAR 1000
1549 4189 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. GARIA NAIK SHEFALI NAIK 1000
1550 4196 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. BILTOO KARMAKAR SMT. SHANTI KARMAKAR 1000
1551 5148 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. ANITA SAWASHI NIKA SAWASHI 1100
1552 3029 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. ARJUN GHATOWER SAKUNTALA GHATUAR 1100
1553 3316 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. NAGEN KAMAR MANI KAMAR 1200
1554 5348 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT.NANDESWAR DAS SOBITA DAS 1100
1555 7697 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. SANJEET NAHAK PANCHAMI NAHAK 1200
1556 1922 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LATE ISSAK BAGE MARIAM BAGE 1200
1557 7131 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. BIJOY KERKETTA MANGRITA KERKETTA 1200
1558 2211 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKURMONI KHODAL MUKUL KHADAL 1200
1559 896 S-200 Nahorbari T.E. Golaghat LT.MANUA URANG MALOTI URANG 1200
1560 6590 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.SONIKA MUNDA SALMI MUNDA 1100
1561 6687 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BUDHANI GOWRAITH SUKRA GOWRAITH 1000
1562 6776 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE CHARO ORANG AGETHA ORANG 1000
1563 7490 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. RABIN MUNDA FULATULI MUNDA 1100
1564 2185 E-179 Tarajan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. THOLOMIS TOPPO SMT MARTHA TOPPO 1100
1565 1412 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANAMI PATNAYAK KUNTI PATNAYAK 1200
1566 2988 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SAMOO BIRSI MOTI 1200
1567 2275 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DHUCHA MURAH SMT DULIMA MURA 1200
1568 3213 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. RAM BARAIK LAGNI BARAIK 1100
1569 30510 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT.BISHNOO MAHLI BHAROTI MAHLI 1000
1570 2253 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. SHERU KUSMA TANTI 1100
1571 476 C-052 Kalinagar T.E. Karimganj LT. AMRITLAL SHARMA KRISHNA SHARMA 1100
1572 1033 C-061 Kunchanpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. GULJAN BIBI IBRAHIM MIA 1100
1573 2667 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUKUWA KARMAKAR REKHA KARMAKAR 1200
1574 4938 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. SAW MUNDA MUTUK MONI MUNDA 1100
1575 4702 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.SHYAM TANTI SARASWATI TANTI 1200
1576 7932 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. DIWJEN SARMAH RANJU BARPUJARI SHARMA 1400
1577 5716 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT BALDHAR LOHAR PAIRO LOHAR 1200
1578 1740 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.GOURIMONI NAYAK CHAGAR NAYAK 1000
1579 3059 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. RAMSWAMI MADRAJEE PURNIMA MADRAJI 1200
1580 10444 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LATE BANU BANDWAR MONIKA BANDWAR 3000
1581 387 N-015 Matiapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE MONIMURA BHUMIJ RAJU BHUMIJ 1200
1582 9438 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. JITU SANTI ORANG 1000
1583 10032 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. MADAV GORAITH ARATI GORAITH 1000
1584 2067 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE SISIR MUNDA DAYA MUNDA 1200
1585 2236 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. NIRANJAN DEY CHOUDHURY SUKLA DEY CHOUDHURY 1000
1586 2288 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT.DEWANTI BIN KRISHNA KUMAR BIN 1000
1587 4965 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT RANJIT PHUKON KUNJA PHUKAN 1000
1588 3374 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT.GOLAP KONDHO SUREKHA KONDHA 1100
1589 3396 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. MANGAL KARMAKAR MALOTI KARMAKAR (FRESH) 1100
1590 4132 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT.SUBHAS TANTI BONOBASI TANTI 1100
1591 7771 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. BHAMA ROBIDAS SRI PUNESWAR ROBIDAS 1100
1592 3031 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT.ARUNA TANTI KHOGEN ROY 1000
1593 1034 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LATE BACHU DUSAD SHANTI DUSAD 1100
1594 3370 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. BUDHESWAR BAKTI SOBA BAKTI 1000
1595 2133 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.SURESH BARAIK MINOTI BARAIK 1100
1596 5615 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. BAHLEN ORANG RAM ORANG 1000
1597 3072 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. PAULUSH MUNDA SALMI MUNDA 1100
1598 4596 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. SENIRAM MUNDA TARAMANI MUNDA 1100
1599 1623 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. JAMBU FAGU SUSILA NAYAK 3600
1600 8817 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. BHAITY MAL MRS. BELI MAL 1000
1601 9446 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. DILIP MAL MRS. NABANITA MAL 1000
1602 1733 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.BITNA KALOBAR RUPANTI KALOBAR 1200
1603 7466 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE SYAMNARAIN GOALA KULMATI GOALA 1000
1604 7544 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. MINA SANTAL SAMRA SAUTAL 1000
1605 7941 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.SENA SING BUNARJEE DIPALI BUNERJEE 1000
1606 T-7676 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.KRISHNA KOHAR USHA RANI KOHAR 1000
1607 355 C-047 Jallalnagar T.E. Karimganj LATE ALOO KOL PARBATI KOL 1000
1608 402 C-047 Jallalnagar T.E. Karimganj LT. RADHAKANTA SOBOR NILMONI SABAR 1000
1609 554 C-047 Jallalnagar T.E. Karimganj LT. NANDA KUOR MALATI KHOAR 1000
1610 612 C-047 Jallalnagar T.E. Karimganj LT. HARIPADA BHATTACHARJEE ANIMA BHATTACHARJEE 1100
1611 586 C-054 Kallincherra T.E. Karimganj LATE BIRSHA URANG - II ANJALI URANG 1000
1612 5057 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. MEGHNATH TANTI SUCHITRA TANTI 1200
1613 7632 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. SARASWATI DUSAD ARJUN DUCHAD 1100
1614 2271 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. BASU TANTI SMT.RAJESWARI TANTI 1100
1615 2527 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE BANYJO SMT. PAIDO TANTI 1000
1616 5280 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE ROMESH TANTI -III PITOLI TANTI 1100
1617 2307 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. PREM TOPPO BOGI TOPPO 1200
1618 2421 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. SULESH SOBOR SUMITRA SOBOR 1000
1619 1283 C-068 Larsing T.E. Cachar LT. UDAY BORAIK SMT. SABITRI BORAIK 1000
1620 4689 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. CHAMPA ORANG CHAMREE ORANG 1100
1621 4747 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. NANDI CHAMPIA BIRSINGH CHAMPIA 1100
1622 4891 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. SURENDRA NAYAK BHARATY NAYAK 1100
1623 4943 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. AJITRAM ORANG JHALO ORANG 1000
1624 4993 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. JAYANTY NAYAK LUKU NAYAK 1100
1625 5002 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. MORIOM NAG DUKHU NAG 1100
1626 5429 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. GANGAN ORANG KURUM ORANG 1100
1627 5379 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. PHILPION ORANG SHANTI ORANG 1100
1628 4950 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. BIJAY TOWLA SURAJMONI TOWLA 1000
1629 5215 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. SANTI ORANG JHIROO ORANG 1100
1630 5236 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. PARTHOVO TANTI SMT. ISSABOTY TANTY 1000
1631 5238 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.RAMPRASAD KEOT MRS. SUMI KEOT 1200
1632 5267 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. MEKHAL KHALKHO JULETA KHALKHO 1100
1633 5270 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. RAMDHANI ORANG JOGMONI ORANG 1100
1634 5635 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. PATRAJ LOHAR KUWARY LOHAR 1100
1635 5297 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.SUKRA MUNDA SUSENA MUNDA 1100
1636 2918 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. MARSEL ORANG 1 PEARY ORANG 1100
1637 5383 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. MUNCHI SAHU MANGHRI SAHU 1000
1638 3453 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. NANDA MUNDA KARMELA MUNDA 1000
1639 5472 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. GOPAL ORANG Mrs. BUTO ORANG 1000
1640 5501 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.MANGLOO TANTI GITA TANTI 1100
1641 5510 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. BIJAY TANTI SUSHMA TANTI 1000
1642 107 E-102 Kaliapani T.E. Dibrugarh LT. T.R.GOGOI SMT. SNEHALATA GOGOI 1000
1643 246 E-102 Kaliapani T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NILO URANGIA MRS GHANESWARI URONGIA 1000
1644 870 E-102 Kaliapani T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SARAT GOGOI MRS ANU GOGOI 1000
1645 2958 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE GHASSIA BHUMIJ MOINA BHUMIZ 1000
1646 1360 C-054 Kallincherra T.E. Karimganj LATE.JYOTI BHUMIJ HEMANTA BHUMIJ 1100
1647 5212 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BABU BIRSHI MUNDA 1000
1648 7364 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SURJA PAHARIYA SMT.SARDA PAHARIYA 1200
1649 517 E-366 MANABARRIE T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PROKASH CHAWASI SMTI. JAYMATI CHAWASI 1500
1650 1667 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SUKRA NAIK TUCHU NAYAK 1000
1651 2762 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE MARSHAL SAHU SOHAGI SAHU 1000
1652 4034 E-193 Zaloni T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KUARI DURUM KALO KALIH 1200
1653 1118 C-045 Irringmara T.E. Cachar LT KOLABOTY AKURA DILIP AKURA 1000
1654 4345 E-193 Zaloni T.E. Dibrugarh LT.GOPICHAND SMTI BASANTI GOPICHAND 1100
1655 2977 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT. NONDALAL KALANDI RUPU KALANDI 1100
1656 3775 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. NONDESWAR URIA AROTI URIA 1000
1657 3904 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT.BIRCHA MUNDA Mrs.KESHARI MUNDA 1200
1658 200/077 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAJEN BAWRI SMT BINDU BAURI 1100
1659 1833 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAMAKANTA KONOWAR RAHADAY KONWAR 1000
1660 3300 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JUGAN PORJA SONESWARI PROJA 1000
1661 2014 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. JANO DULARI NAG 1000
1662 3526 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. KHUDU GHASSI SHAUNI GHACHI 1100
1663 2066 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE RATI RAM DUDHGARH NIMANI DUDH GOUR 1100
1664 1480 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE MODAN SMT. RATANI 2 DAS 1000
1665 3147 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. ASHA TOPNO SIMON TOPNO 1100
1666 1300 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SHIBLAL TANTI GUNAMONI TANTI 1100
1667 2483 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT.KRISHNA TANTI SUNAMI TANTI 1000
1668 2752 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. KHAIRO Mrs. MINA KUMAR 1100
1669 76 E-237 Suraj T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SHYAM KARMAKAR JAMUNA KARMAKAR 1100
1670 T-41/0248 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LT. ORJOON KARMAKAR PODUMI KARMAKAR 1000
1671 1780 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LATE DEBEN SOVAPANDIT MS RANU SAVA PANDIT 1100
1672 3583 E-076 Hazelbank T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JHIRGA MUNDA BAKHANTI MURAH 1100
1673 340 D-016 Bholaguri T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sonitpur LATE DEBARSON SAVA KHARIA 1000
1674 462 D-016 Bholaguri T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sonitpur LATE ASHA BHIM TANTI 1000
1675 554 D-016 Bholaguri T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sonitpur LATE SATRUGHAN KHARIA Mrs. SOBINA KHARIA 1000
1676 1194 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAMSAKAL RAM SONARI DEVI 1300
1677 4838 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MILOO SOHORAI BISWA BHUYAN 1100
1678 3140 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT KESBOW TANTI MRS BAGI TANTI 1100
1679 3623 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. HARDHON KARMAKAR MONJU KARMAKAR 1200
1680 1318 E-084 Jalannagar T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJESH MUNDA RATNEE MUNDA 1200
1681 T-8426 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SAROTI BAURI LAKHI RAM BAURI 1000
1682 1072 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar Lt. ATUL MURAH ANITA MURAH 1000
1683 13820 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. BADAL DAS Mrs. SABITRI DAS 1000
1684 7147 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. ANANTA DAS LILIRANI DAS 1000
1685 4023 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. MANGAL BEDIA RENU BEDIA BHMIJ 1100
1686 2700 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SAMOO HALUWA PROTIMA HALUWA 1200
1687 1206 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT. BINDABOTY SIKA Mrs LALA SIKA 1000
1688 6627 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE GONESH KUMAR BASONTI KUMARI 1100
1689 4602 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE LAKHINDA BHUMIJ UPASHI BHUMIJ 1000
1690 4623 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. PYARISH TANTI LABIN TANTI 1100
1691 4711 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. BUAS MUNDA NIMANTI TAPNO 1000
1692 4806 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.4 PAWLUSH MUNDA FILI KUMAR GURIYA 1000
1693 5001 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIMAL KR. SAHU RINU SAHU 1100