SL PF No Garden Code Garden Name District Name of the Deceased Member Payee Amount
1 3216 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LT. MINU NAIK SRI AJIT NAIK 2000
2 3409 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LT. BASMOTI KALINDI DIPOK KALINDI 2000
3 3119 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. FAGOO KOMAR RAISO KOMAR 1000
4 3267 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.HARI PRASAD CHINTAMANI MURA 1000
5 6023 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE RAMNATH GHATWAL Mr. BOGI GHATUWAR 1000
6 7069 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.MONSHA DUSAD NIRMALI DOSAD 1000
7 7218 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. BOWASH BAWRI MS KUNTI BAWRI 1000
8 7331 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.SABITRI KOIRI Mr. SUKURA KOIRI 1000
9 7839 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.RAMDAS BHUYAN Mrs. SANTI BHUYAN 1100
10 7944 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. LOKHI DUSAD SRI BHOTUA DUSAD 1100
11 8017 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. GOPAL SAHU MINA SAHU 1200
12 8355 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE DHARMI TURI KISUN TURI 1000
13 8363 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. ANIMA MURAH PURAN MURA 1000
14 8526 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.PULIN MURAH KALABOTI MURAH 1000
15 8635 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.GOBIN SAHU RAJKUMARI SAHU 1000
16 9102 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.BIJU BAWRI Mr. DILIP BAURI 1100
17 9114 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. LALL MIRDHA MOMI MRIDHA 1000
18 9284 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. RONGHORIA GHATWAL TETELI GHATOWAR 1000
19 9404 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. MINU TURI HAREN TURI 1000
20 9448 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. MANIK ROBIDAS KUSUM ROBIDAS 1000
21 2077 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE BORSHOO TANTI JANKI TANTI 2200
22 2079 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE 3 GOPAL GORH Mrs. SORIFA GORH 2000
23 2467 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE BHOROT BHUMIJ Mrs FAGUNI BHUMIJ 2000
24 2512 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE JOGO MUNDA CHAMARI MUNDA 2000
25 3478 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. JUGEN SAWRA(I) ATUWARI SAWRA 1000
26 9 S-307 Modinagar T.E. Sivasagar LT.RAM PRASAD GOWALLA GITA GOWALLA 1400
27 4084 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT. RAJIB TANTI BIJOETA TANTI 1100
28 1435 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LT. AMBO PROJA BIMLA PROJA 1000
29 3325 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. GONGA GHATWAR JALESHWARI GHATWAR 2000
30 559 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur LT. BINA BIPIN (pfms) 1100
31 5139 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE ALBISH PORJA-2 FULMONI PORJA 1200
32 5884 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT.SAMEL JAGUAR MARRIUM JAGUAR 1100
33 1594 E-112 Madarkhat T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MOHASAY RAJUWAR NONDIA RAJUWAR 2400
34 4501 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. JUGLOO KARMAKAR SUBASHI KARMAKAR 1100
35 5091 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. SABITRY KONDHA DHORONI KANDHA (PFMS) 1200
36 1926 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOTISH KARMAKAR RUKMONI (RUKMINI) KARMAKAR 1000
37 5972 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUREN PORJA -5 SABINA PORJA 1100
38 4243 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. SRIPRASAD KOIRI AGNI KAYRI 1100
39 2707 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. 4- FULTOLI TANTI MANGAL TANTI 1100
40 4219 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. -2 GONGARAM SUSANI JOYMOTI SUSANI (SASANI) 1000
41 1189 E-166 Santi T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJON ORONG BUDHINI URANG SANSORY 1100
42 3104 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LATE MANIK PAHARIA ANJOO PAHARIA 1100
43 2533 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT. DIMBESWAR KOCHARI RENU KOCHARI 2000
44 1117 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROMESH AIND KUARY AIND 1100
45 1185 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.HIRDOYRAM TELI RENU TELI 1100
46 1191 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. LAKHINDOR GOWALA BHARATI GOWALA 1000
47 1294 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUNITA MUNDA MAHINDRA MUNDA 1000
48 1295 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. RUMI RAJGARH RAMESH RAJGOON 1000
49 1297 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBOKEY GOWALA SABAR Mr. SHIBA GOWALA 1000
50 1304 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LATE MORRIUSH JAJOWAR SALMI JOJOWAR 1100
51 1394 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LATE DUSEN HEMROM FILAMINA HEMRAM 1100
52 1467 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. EKA GOWALA JINA GOWALA 1000
53 1468 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.GONESH SOBOR DAYAMONI SABAR 1000
54 1471 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. KRISHNA MAHALI SUKANTI MAHALI 1000
55 1480 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUNIL TANTI ALOTY TANTI 1000
56 1502 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. LALITA KISHAN MANIK KISHAN 1000
57 1525 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. KUNTI TANTI JOYO TANTI 1000
58 1195 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKRA II SARASWATY ORANG 1100
59 1238 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LATE KARTIK 3 PODO GOWALA 1000
60 1307 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAJNOO KAMOLA KHODAL 1000
61 1389 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. NUNI ASHOK TANTI 1100
62 1419 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. JITEN KHERIA II MUNKA KHERIA 1000
63 1535 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LATE DHIREN AHALYA BAURI 1000
64 1600 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIKRAM PAULINA KHALKHO 1000
65 1641 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. TARA MR GOBORA BHUMIJ 1000
66 436 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. LAKHI KANDRA BHUMIJ 1000
67 719 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHANDRA II MS GULANCHI (PFMS) 1100
68 729 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LATE G.C. DAS HIMA DEVI 1100
69 972 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. MAHIPAL SONIAROO SABOR 1000
70 989 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUBASH ANANTIYA RAJAK 1100
71 990 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOHAN Mrs SOKINA KHATUN 1100
72 1130 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE ARSHUT KHAM BHAKTA 4000
73 11722 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. LIBNOS TERSA KISPOTA 2200
74 11775 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. 3 PITRUSH ANJELLA LAKRA 2200
75 12022 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBANANDA BHANU MAJHI 2000
76 1471 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. DIPTI MOHAN SARMAH NILIMA SARMAH 2200
77 1826 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE JOSHEPH-24 MANIKA 2000
78 1915 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. SONARAM BONU TANTI 2200
79 1673 C-074 Monipore T.E. Hailakandi LT. SHYMAL REE BAJONTI REE 1000
80 242 C-074 Monipore T.E. Hailakandi LATE BECHAN RAMDHUBI BHAGIRATHI DHUBI 1000
81 293 C-074 Monipore T.E. Hailakandi LATE MADHUSUDAN ROY MRS USHA ROY 1000
82 50 C-086 Rahamannagar T.E. Cachar LT.NIMAI PANTANTY SUCHARU BALA TATI 1000
83 1328 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT FAGOO KURMI SUNAMOTI KURMI 1000
84 1346 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. UMESH MAHALI KALYANI MOHALI 1100
85 1458 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LATE BECHAN PRASSED KURMI Mr BISHWANATH KURMI 1000
86 1510 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. BOKA BASFOR NARAIYANEE BASFOR 1000
87 1615 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. ANTHORIA MAJHUAR SOMANIA MAZHUAR 1000
88 2013 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE N. TANTY SMT. BILASHO TANTI 1100
89 2044 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJOO MALOTI SOBOR 1100
90 2082 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE JEWEL-III SMT. MERI MINJ 1000
91 2089 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. LAKHAN MOHANAND SMT.NOWADAI MOHANAND 1200
92 2122 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. NIRANJON MAYA 1100
93 2165 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. KARNA SMT. BINATI TANTI 1000
94 2179 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUREN SOBOR SMT. BELO SOBOR 1000
95 2208 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE SONA GOALLA SMT. SHILLA GOWALA 1000
96 2241 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. ALBISH II CHAHMONI KUJUR 1100
97 2248 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur GULIRAM KARMAKAR SMT.GULAPI KARMAKAR 1100
98 2252 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE VANCENT RIJINA EKKA 1000
99 2258 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE RUSSIA SOBOR SMT. KUNTI SABOR(IAY) 1000
100 2360 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. BADAL RAJPUT SMT. INA RAJPUT 1000
101 2377 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRODIP SMT. SONAMONI CHABAR 1000
102 3016 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. ESSO - I Mrs. APESWARI HORPAL 1100
103 3019 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. RUDRO MOHANAND BASMOTI TANTI 1100
104 3030 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT.NIRO V SUDHNA TANTI 1100
105 8097 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. JITBAHADUR CHETRY MANIKA CHETRY 1100
106 3125 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. SRIPRASAD BHUYAN RENGATI BHUYAN 1100
107 3876 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. SONISORA MAHLI MRS. BIGANI MAHALI 1100
108 4020 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. ASHARAM MAJHI RUKNI MAJHI 1100
109 4328 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat ANAND NAIK SMT.KALPANA NAIK 1200
110 4388 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. PUREN KARMAKAR ENA KARMAKAR 1100
111 4423 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. MANGRA URANG FULLO URANG 1100
112 4442 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. THAKURMONI MAJHI DEBU MAZI 1100
113 4449 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat AJIT KALINDI DURPODI KALINDI 1100
114 4459 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT.SONIA NAIK MANGALU NAYAK 1100
115 4488 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LATE GOPAL BHYOR MRS. PUNIA BHUMIJ 1000
116 4496 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat BHIM KARMAKAR MRS. LAKHIMONI KARMAKAR 1200
117 2130 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANTOO KHADAL NIDRA KHODAL 2200
118 2148 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE LANKESWAR KALANDI MENAKA KALINDI 2000
119 2222 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. KARTIC GHASSI MOINA GHASSI 2200
120 2289 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE KRISHNA GHASI MALIKA GHASSI 2000
121 2374 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. BILASHMONI BHUMIJ LAKHIDHAR BHUMIZ 2000
122 2392 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. NIRANANDO PAHARIA KOLPONA PAHARIA 2200
123 2428 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE RADHIKA KISAN SUKROV KISAN 2000
124 2439 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE NAREN SACHIN PADMA SASIN 11000
125 2547 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE LALITO PAHARIA LAKHON PAHARIA 2000
126 2559 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE DALLIM KHODAL BIMALA KHADAL 2000
127 2616 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANO KHODAL PUNI KHADAL 2000
128 2751 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MADHOB GHASSI BUDHNI GHASSI 2000
129 2827 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJENDRA BHUMIJ BHANOO BHUMIJ 2000
130 2864 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. INDRASING BHUMIJ FULESWARI BHUMIJ 2200
131 6770 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE FULMONI ROBIDAS DABEN ROBIDAS 2000
132 6876 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. RAMESWAR BORHI VII KALI BARHOI 2000
133 7035 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.SOMESWAR GOGOI BINU GOGOI 2000
134 18143 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE SUKHIRAM TANTI SIMA TANTI 1200
135 18166 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. NAIKRAI TANTI HIRA TANTI 1100
136 18174 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE RATON TANTI RENU TANTI 1000
137 18179 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE SIBNATH TANTI NIMI TANTI 1000
138 18334 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT.SUNIL BHUMIZ GOURI BHUMIJ 1100
139 193 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE APURAM TELENGA PROMILLA TELENGA 1000
140 3007 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. MARIAM TANTI DILIP TANTI 1100
141 3034 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. BULKHI DORA GOPAL DARA 1100
142 3048 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE SUBHADRA DORA RAMANA DORA 1100
143 35668 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE SIBCHORON TANTI PROMILLA TANTI 1000
144 38515 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. BODON BORAGOHAIN BUNU BURAGOHAIN 1200
145 6809 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE HIRALAL TURI GANGAMANI TURI 2000
146 3180 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. NUPTALI NAG MERA NAG 1100
147 9593 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANIARO SHYAM BORAIK 1000
148 5461 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT.DIPAN BORONG MILLITA BORANG 1200
149 1557 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUBHASH KHODAL BABITA KHODAL 1100
150 5997 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBANAND BHENGRA NIRMONTI 2BARLA 1100
151 7080 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT.LACHIT PATNAYAK MIRA KARMAKAR 1000
152 4414 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. SUNU SAWASHI DEVIKA SAWASHI 1200
153 4202 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT.LOCHON BHAR MAYNA BHAR 1100
154 1169 C-061 Kunchanpore T.E. Hailakandi LT GOPAL NAYEK BASANTI NAYEK 2000
155 1446 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.KAJAL KARMAKAR SMT.ANJANA KARMAKAR 1100
156 1486 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MAHENDRA KARMAKAR DAYAMANI KARMAKAR 1000
157 6580 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. MOHENDRA SUHAGMONI KALANDI 1000
158 1512 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT. MANTU KURMI ARATI KURMI 1100
159 1626 E-067 Halmari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DILABOR KARMAKAR KAYSHYALA KARMAKAR 1200
160 12243 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. NOKUL GOWALA PANU GOWALA (PFMS) 1100
161 5682 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. DURGA KARMAKAR BIRSHI DURGA 2200
162 2048 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. KAILASH URBACHI DAS 1000
163 2245 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LATE DULMONI KUMAR RANJIT KUMAR 1200
164 2794 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT. RUNIA LOHAR SOPENESWARI LOHAR 1100
165 8264 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. SUKDEV NAYAK JAMUNA NAYAK 1100
166 1881 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. MANUAL KISPOTTA JASHMANI KISPOTTA 1100
167 4663 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUFAL TANTY DHARANI TANTI 1300
168 2502 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIJOY SONA PODMONI SONA 1100
169 14799 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE ALLAUDDIN ALI SORIFON BEGUM 2000
170 5015 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE LITOOA MURA-II NILMONI MURAH 2000
171 5070 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.RAHMAT ALI BOSIRN NISSA 2000
172 5166 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.HARU BHUYAN - VI MALA BHUYAN 2000
173 5214 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE NITYANAWDA BOISNAB M/S KAISHOLYA BAISHNOB 2200
174 2134 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT. JANKI RABIDAS Mr. DURYODHAN RABIDAS 1000
175 2671 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT.DRUPAD LOHAR REKHA LOHAR 1000
176 1579 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. TAREUICE KHARIA SUCHENA KHARIYA 2400
177 2557 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. NIRMOLA 2 DIPEN 1100
178 8961 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DEBOTI TANTI BISHNU TANTI 1000
179 3988 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAMNATH TANTI MIRA TANTI 1200
180 079/057 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHANUMOTI KORUAH LAKHINDRA KORUAH 1100
181 2828 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SUKHNANDA SOWTAL ROMBHA SOWTAL 1100
182 10097 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT. BINA TANTI SUCEN TANTI 1100
183 5328 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANTI RAJPUT SAHADEV RAJPUT 1200
184 5189 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. 5 DANIAL BHADRA MONIKA BHODRA 1000
185 5175 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. FAGNU GOWALA ALISHA GOWALA 1100
186 3539 C-053 Kalline T.E. Karimganj LT MONGAL URANG SUMITRA URANG 2200
187 5006 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.ABRIAL TANTI SANTO TANTI 1200
188 2590 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. HAIKISH BHENGRA MARIYAM BHENGRA 1200
189 9910 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT ROYAN PURTY CHULAMI PURTI 1000
190 4380 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT SANKAR SOWRA NIMALI SAWRA 1200
191 4401 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT.BINJINIA TOPPO BENJAMIN TOPPO 1300
192 3795 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. SADHANA CHATRI BHARAT CHATRI 2000
193 7264 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.3 JOHAN SANGA CHUCHENA CHANGA 1100
194 1119 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT.NABINA MUNDA JAN MUNDA 1300
195 1143 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.PAULUSH MUNDA ILICHABA MUNDA 1300
196 1083 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SARAJ BHUYAN SUMITRA BHUYAN 1200
197 3340 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT ROTNA TASSA SANSARI TASSA 1200
198 3892 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT.SIBO MAJHI-II KUNTI MAJHI 1100
199 300/142 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LATE KUWARI URANG MANGAL SING URANG 1000
200 81/041 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LATE REKHESWAR BAKHANTI DUTTA 1000
201 1133 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. BHUPEN BOURI ASHAMONI BAURI 2000
202 1172 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. TIPESWAR BHUYAN SMT. MIRA BHUYAN 2200
203 1173 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT HARADHAN TANTI SMT LAKSHESWARI TANTI 2000
204 1256 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. ROBIN TANTI SMT. RAMPA TANTI 2000
205 1278 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE NORSING TANTI CHABANI NARSING` 2000
206 1295 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE ROMEN MAJHI SMT. KISTOMONI MAJHI 2000
207 1354 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. DUKHNI ORANG SRI LOKHESWAR URANG 2200
208 1384 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. BIREN GHATWAL SMT. RUPA GHATUWAL 2200
209 1389 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. ALOMONI GOSAI SRI MONRAJ GOSSAI 2200
210 1447 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. JAMKO BORICK SMT. FULLOW BORICK 2000
211 1883 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. LAKHAN ORANG SMTI. BOHAGI ORANG 2000
212 2349 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE GEETA BHUYAN SRI AJOY BHUYAN 2200
213 2577 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE PANESWARI ORANG (GOT) SRI JAGNATH URANG 2200
214 2666 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT.BIJU BORA SMT.RITAMONI BORA 2000
215 938 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. DURGESWAR GOGOI PRITI GOGOI 2000
216 T-1634 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT.JUGEN HAZORIKA MONJUMONI SAIKIA HAZARIKA 2200
217 763 D-002 Tulip T.E. Sonitpur LT. KUNTOLA ORANG RAMA ORANG 1100
218 2333 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. BUDHRAM GOWALLA SAKUNTALA GOWALLA 1100
219 2572 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE DHIRESWAR SARMAH Mrs. LEELA DEVI 1200
220 1078 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LATE N.C. SARKAR SANDHYA RANI SARKAR 1000
221 1450 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LATE KOMALA TANTI 2-ALEKH TANTI 1000
222 1684 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAGHUNATH-3 RAMBHABOTI (RAMBHABOTY) PAIK 1000
223 1907 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LATE BEDESH TANTI MINA TANTI 1000
224 1990 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LATE KUSHILLYA MADHU TANTI 1000
225 2212 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROSTOO TANTI KUMARY (KUMARI) TANTI NAG 1100
226 2276 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. LOKHIDHOR TANTI DOSUDA TANTI 1100
227 2374 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUREN TANTI SOHORMONI TANTI 1000
228 2722 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LATE ROMESH TANTI MOLLIKA TANTI 1000
229 3213 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. - 2 - SUMITRA GORE MOHAN GORE 1000
230 3279 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIRONG MUNDA CHARI MUNDA 1200
231 3285 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. 4 DHANI RAM MALA RINA MALA 1200
232 3308 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIPIN KARMAKAR SABITRI KARMAKAR 1300
233 3330 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. SONKOR BARAIK PREMESWARY (PREMESWARI) BORAIK 1000
234 4544 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HARAK BAHADUR THAPA Mrs. JAMUNA THAPA 2600
235 8610 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MADHAB CHAITAN RATNESWARI MADHAB 1100
236 8619 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BASANTI SUKRU BOLORAM KARMOKAR 1100
237 8694 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AMBIKA NATH CHANDA NATH 1100
238 8926 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SISURAM DASIA MRS.SAHAJMONI SIRNI 1100
239 8970 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KRISHNA GOPAL SOSI GOPAL 2200
240 9514 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JEREL RIMISH MILI DURGAMONI 1000
241 3075 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE BIRBALL ORANG MATOO PANNA 1000
242 3133 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT. DHIREN ORANG RUDA KHALKOO 1100
243 3177 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT. AMARSAI ORANG MRS SONIARO URANG 1100
244 3181 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT. CHUTOO ORANG SMTI POTANGI ORANG 1100
245 3199 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE BHIKHARI GOWALLA RITA GOWALLA 1000
246 3233 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT. SOHODEV PANNA BUDHNI PANNA 1100
247 3270 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE LOKHON TANTI SMT. UNASH TANTI 1000
248 3285 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT.KAPIL TIRKEY BIMOLA TIRKEY 1100
249 3300 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE PREMNATH GOWALLA BHAROTI GOWALLA 1000
250 3344 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT. GUNMONI TANTI HORO TANTI 1100
251 3431 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT. DHIREN NAYOK JOGJALI NAYAK 1100
252 3536 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT. GOLAP KISHAN JAMINI KISAN 1000
253 3892 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT. KAMESWAR ROUT KARMOTI ROUTIA 1000
254 2450 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHIM MUDI RINA MUDI 1200
255 2530 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. LAKIA SAWRAH TARAI SAWRAH 1100
256 7927 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE MULKI GORE RAMCHANDRA GORE 1000
257 8116 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. AMIR MUNDA MACAHA MUNDA 1000
258 8194 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. AHALAD BHUMIJ BACHU BHUMIJ 1100
259 8331 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. DUKHOO GHATOWAL FAGUNI GHATOWAL 1000
260 2537 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE JOGEN TANTI NIRPATY TANTI 2000
261 2566 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE BADALSING TANTI LAKHIMANI TANTI 2000
262 2600 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT. JITEN BAURI 2 URBASHI BAWRI 2200
263 2620 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE CHUTOO DUSAD-2 GANGA MONI DUSAD 2000
264 2662 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE KAPWRI BISHNU TANTI 2000
265 2707 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE INDRAJEET TANTI RINA TANTI 2000
266 2829 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE GORIBDAS DUSAD SUKREE DUSAD 2000
267 2856 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT.MONUMOTI TANTI SRI SIDHARTHA TANTI 2400
268 2902 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE SUKNATH TANTI ASHAMANI TANTI 2000
269 2921 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT. SUKDAS PANIKA SMT. MONIARO PANIKA 2000
270 2936 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE HORUKON KOCHARI BULU KACHARI 2000
271 2962 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT. ATOK ROBIDAS UJALI RABIDAS 2000
272 2997 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE 5 GOPAL TANTI Mrs. MONCHONA TANTI 2000
273 3048 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT.CHAMPA TANTI DOLBIR TANTI 2400
274 3068 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE ANURAM BAURI GURABARI BAURI 2000
275 3119 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT.KUNTY TANTI JUGESWAR TANTI 2200
276 3172 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE AKLY BAURI PRAMESHWAR BAURI 2000
277 3202 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE DHORMESWAR TANTI SMT. MIRA TANTI 2000
278 3332 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT. DEBEN HAZAM Mrs MAMIN HAZAM 2000
279 3333 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT. AHLAD TANTI Mrs. RUKMONI TANTI 2000
280 3348 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT. LOXMAN GORH Mrs. DEBARI GAUR 2200
281 3381 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE PROMILLA TANTI CHANDAN TANTI 2200
282 3652 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT.KUNJO MALA BABUL MALA 2200
283 3063 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BANDHANA TIGHA Mrs MINU TIGA 1000
284 4931 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PALTU KARMAKAR Mrs KUNTI KARMOKAR 2200
285 1051 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIJOY HORIA SABITRY BINJUWAR 2200
286 1186 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT. ETWA SUKRA SMT. SULENA 2200
287 1274 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT.LALOO MONGRA SUBHA MURA 2400
288 1327 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT.BISNATH KG. SANTY 2200
289 1480 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT. BARJOO SAGAR SIMA BARJO 2200
290 1949 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LATE DUKHUA CHAMPO SUMI URANG 2200
291 1067 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ANJILIOUS KERKATA AGACHATINA KERAKETRA 1000
292 1154 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JIBO KANTA BORAH RANU BORAH 1300
293 1189 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MONGAL ROBI MAYA MANGAL 1000
294 1328 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BAIKUNTHA NANDI MANJU NANDI 1000
295 2239 E-074 Hattialli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LAKHIRAM MINJ LUSIA MINJ 1200
296 6708 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT.2 SANJIT MUNDA GUINDI MUNDA 1000
297 1328 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LT. BHAROTI BOLORAM BOLORAM TANTI 1100
298 1363 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE BARKOO ORANG LAKSHIMONI ORANG 1100
299 12018 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT.KURCHA DAS BHARATI DAS 1200
300 14076 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. JAWAHORLAL HALWAI NILMONI HALUAI 1100
301 2919 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. RUKMONI MANKI GULAP MANKI 1000
302 2789 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. MONIDHAR PANDOV JAMUNA PANDAV 1100
303 34/103 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. ARKHITO TOSSA YASHODA TASSA 1000
304 1680 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. BADSA MAJHUAR NILMONI MAJUAR 1000
305 219 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. BHARATH GOALA MILON GOALA 1000
306 2855 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. NERESH MAL SAKUNTOLA MAL 1000
307 2904 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. HARIPRASAD M/S HAWANTI ROBIDAS 1000
308 2959 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT.SURESH KURMI RATNA KURMI 1100
309 2995 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. RAMDEW KOIRI KUSUM KAIRI 1100
310 3006 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LATE PANCHAMI ROY SOMAR SING RAY 1100
311 3142 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LATE BISHUN ROY RAMKUMARI ROY 1000
312 3193 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. SANDHYA KALINDI JUGESH KALINDI 1100
313 3236 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi Lt.Badal Basfor PADDA BASFAR 1100
314 3242 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT.PRODIP GOALA ANJALI GOALA 1100
315 3308 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LATE BUDHAN BHOWMIJ KESHOBOTI BHUMIJ 1100
316 3312 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT.LALCHAND KALINDI BANALATA KALINDI 1000
317 5161 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAMESWAR KOYA MOTI KAYA 1000
318 5193 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. BOLO SAWRA SABANI SAWRA 1000
319 5409 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE AJIT TASSA MONESHWARI TOSSA 1000
320 5525 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE SOMBARI MUNDA-4 ANTHONY MUNDA 1000
321 5637 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE LAKHIMONI BORAIK GENDU BORAIK 1000
322 5675 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE RENDAI MUNDA TILOK TAPNA 1000
323 5698 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE LAKHI TOSSA KAILASH TOSSA 1000
324 5821 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHANDO CHETRY KALIPAD CHETRY 1100
325 5823 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. BUDHANLAL TANTY ETWARI TANTY 1100
326 5828 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUSIL CHETRY BASUKI PATOR 1000
327 6470 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE ETWARY BORAIK DEWA BORAIK 1000
328 6501 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBIA MUNDA SUKURMONI MUNDA 1000
329 6706 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE AHALYA TOSSA BHARAT TOSSA 1000
330 6794 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE PANMONI TASSA BAPUTI TOSSA 1000
331 6938 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE ROBIN BORKAKATY DIPTI BORKAKOTI 1100
332 6995 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJEN KHAIRA SUKUMARI KHOIRA 1000
333 1541 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.NILSON SURIN ASHINTA SURIN 1000
334 1573 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur JARSEUS KUJUR MARIAM KUJUR 1100
335 1695 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIPUL CHOWDHARY SMT. BINU CHOWDHURY 1200
336 1968 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIRSHI AIND SUNIL AIND 1100
337 1979 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LATE DAVID TANTI CHAMPA TANTI 1000
338 2381 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur SOMARIC BARAIK RAJU BARAIK 1000
339 951 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. ETOWA MUNDA SUMI MUNDA 1000
340 971 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOHIPAL MALAR Mrs. RANJITA MALLAR 2200
341 983 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. DHIREN TANTI BASONTI TANTI 1100
342 988 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. BAIJOO TANTI BAIJANTI TANTI 1000
343 1487 D-091 Sonabheel T.E. Sonitpur LT. BOAS KONGADI BOBY KONGADI (PFMS) 1100
344 1896 D-091 Sonabheel T.E. Sonitpur LT. MUKTA MALHAR Mr. JAREM MALHAR 1000
345 1931 D-091 Sonabheel T.E. Sonitpur LATE 2 BIJOY RUNDA TERSHA RUNDA 1000
346 5650 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE NIDRA SUKROO SAGAR 2000
347 4325 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRANESWARI BHUMIJ KINU BHUMIJ 2000
348 5203 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. BOBY GHASSI SANKAR GHASSI 2000
349 5369 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOROYA BHUMIJ KIRI BHUMIJ 2000
350 1009 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SULEMAN MUNDA 2 SMT.MAGDALI MUNDA 1000
351 1019 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE ARJOON NAYAK SMT. EMILA PAHARI 1000
352 1096 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur Late Sibo Mahali Smt. Padma Mahali 1100
353 1149 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MARIUM MUNDA 5 DANIAL 2 MUNDA 1000
354 13163 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.RAMLAL BHUYAN NUMALI BHUYAN 1000
355 4020 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. ABUL KALAM AYASHA BIBI 1000
356 4167 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. SHITAL KALINDI LALITH KALINDI 1000
357 2167 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LT.DIMBESWAR BORA Mrs. RENU PROVA BORA 3000
358 10320 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT MARKUSH TANTI MS ASSAMBOTI TANTI 1100
359 10392 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE JAGDISH POKLE MUNDA 1000
360 10405 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE SANKAR TANTI MOINAMOTI TANTI 1000
361 10424 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE ANIL TELI Mrs. SOHESWARI TELI 1000
362 10453 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. SOHORSAI SIKH NITA SIKH 1100
363 10463 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT.RAJ KUMAR SAWASHI Mrs SURUJMONI SAMASHI 1100
364 10493 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE BHARAT TANTI BUGLI TANTI 1000
365 10512 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT.II RAMSINGH BHUMIJ MRS. SOMBARI BHUMIJ 1100
366 10652 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE SUKROO GORAIT BINA GORAIT 1000
367 10691 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. TONKESWAR BOWRI Mrs. JAYMOTY BOWRI 1000
368 10741 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT.PUNA BHOKTA PARBOTI BHOKTA 1100
369 14226 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. SUKURMONI KALANDI I SAMOO MUNDA 1100
370 14243 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. DOYAMONI SAMASHI RAJESH SAMASHI 1100
371 14263 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT.ROMONI PURAN MR MADHAB PURAN (IIII) 1200
372 14293 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE SOHAGI MAJHI BHOGESHWAR MAJHI 1000
373 14392 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. II MUKTA PORJA Mr. BOBO PORJA 1100
374 18060 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE RAM CHANDRA TANTI FAGUNI TANTI 1000
375 4510 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. BUDHRAM BHUYAN RESHMI BHUYAN 1100
376 4539 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat SOHAGMONI MAHATO ROMEN MOHATOO 1200
377 4543 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT.SUREN BILUAR GANGAMONI BILWAR 1100
378 4566 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT.BHADORI KALINDI THAKURDAS KALINDI 1100
379 4673 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat TILITRAM KARMAKAR SOKUNTULA KARMAKAR 1200
380 4683 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. ROTON NAIK RENOO NAIK 1100
381 4885 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. PRADIP URANG MRS GANGI URANG 1000
382 4913 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT.LOKHON BORAIK JOSUDA BORAIK 1100
383 5015 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. MINA GUWALA FALGUN GUWALA 1000
384 5407 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. JEMS GURIA MRS. MAGDALI GURIA 1100
385 001/186 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. TOMIZUDDIN AHMED WAHIDA ROHMAN 1200
386 001/199 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. RANJAN AYDHYAPAK SAKUNTALA ADHYAPAK 1000
387 012/022 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. BEDASHI PANIKA GHACIAN PANIKA 1000
388 049/064 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. LOKHESWAR KISAN MONJU KISHAN 1100
389 049/075 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHOGOTRAM KISHAN MINO KISHAN 1100
390 5234 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.MONBHOLA MAHLI SAKUNTALA MAHALI 2000
391 T-1880 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. RUPDHAR TANTI RUMILA TANTI 2200
392 2015 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. MAKRO NAYAK MAYA NAYAK 1100
393 2214 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. ARJOON SAWRA SIRONDI SAWRA 1100
394 2247 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE HUSSAIN AHMED NOORJAHAN BEGUM 1100
395 2463 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.BIRBAL PATRA CHANDMONI PATRA 1100
396 2571 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SUDARSON NAYAK PHULTULI NAYAK 1000
397 1384 S-263 Sundarpur T.E. Charaideo LT. BINANDA HALWA CHAMPA HALEBA 1000
398 1721 S-263 Sundarpur T.E. Charaideo LT. HARAM TANTI PODOMONI TANTI 1000
399 799 S-263 Sundarpur T.E. Charaideo LATE BABULAL DUTTA SMT. AMIYA DUTTA 1000
400 732 S-278 Borbheta T.E. Jorhat LATE ENDIGA MAL SMT. RAMMA MAL 1000
401 1959 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LT.JAUNI KARMAKAR RAMNATH KARAMAKAR 2200
402 152 S-284 Sengajan T.E. Golaghat LATE KIRESWAR PHUKAN JAYANTI PHUKAN 1000
403 378 S-284 Sengajan T.E. Golaghat LATE BOYJANTI MURA ASAM MURA 1000
404 513 S-284 Sengajan T.E. Golaghat LT.RUMI KARMAKAR KANAI KARMAKAR 1100
405 6398 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE ABRAHAM SURIN BAHALEN SURIN 1000
406 6440 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE SONARAM CHALAK SUMI CHALOK 1000
407 6583 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.LAXMIN BORAIK LAKHINATH BARAIK 1000
408 6590 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.SONIKA MUNDA SALMI MUNDA 1100
409 6687 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BUDHANI GOWRAITH SUKRA GOWRAITH 1000
410 6776 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE CHARO ORANG AGETHA ORANG 1000
411 7490 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. RABIN MUNDA FULATULI MUNDA 1100
412 2185 E-179 Tarajan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. THOLOMIS TOPPO SMT MARTHA TOPPO 2200
413 1412 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANAMI PATNAYAK KUNTI PATNAYAK 1200
414 2988 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SAMOO BIRSI MOTI 1200
415 2275 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DHUCHA MURAH SMT DULIMA MURA 1200
416 3213 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. RAM BARAIK LAGNI BARAIK 1100
417 30510 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT.BISHNOO MAHLI BHAROTI MAHLI 1000
418 2253 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. SHERU KUSMA TANTI 1100
419 476 C-052 Kalinagar T.E. Karimganj LT. AMRITLAL SHARMA KRISHNA SHARMA 2200
420 1033 C-061 Kunchanpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. GULJAN BIBI IBRAHIM MIA 2200
421 2667 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUKUWA KARMAKAR REKHA KARMAKAR 1200
422 4938 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. SAW MUNDA MUTUK MONI MUNDA 1100
423 4702 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.SHYAM TANTI SARASWATI TANTI 1200
424 7932 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. DIWJEN SARMAH RANJU BARPUJARI SHARMA 1400
425 5716 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT BALDHAR LOHAR PAIRO LOHAR 1200
426 1740 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.GOURIMONI NAYAK CHAGAR NAYAK 1000
427 3059 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. RAMSWAMI MADRAJEE PURNIMA MADRAJI 1200
428 387 N-015 Matiapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE MONIMURA BHUMIJ RAJU BHUMIJ 1200
429 9438 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. JITU SANTI ORANG 1000
430 10032 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. MADAV GORAITH ARATI GORAITH 1000
431 2067 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE SISIR MUNDA DAYA MUNDA 1200
432 2236 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. NIRANJAN DEY CHOUDHURY SUKLA DEY CHOUDHURY 1000
433 2288 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT.DEWANTI BIN KRISHNA KUMAR BIN 1000
434 5830 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. JITEN NAIK4 BHADARI NAIK 1000
435 4987 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. LAKHIRAM NAIK JOMUNA NAIK 1500
436 3385 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LATE PATRAS TIRKEY ILANA AIND 1200
437 0902 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUKHLAL KARMAKAR ADARI KARMAKAR 1200
438 15811 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT.SATYA NARAYON TANTI KUSUM TANTI 2400
439 3175 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. MUHIBUL HUSSAIN ALINA BEGUM 1100
440 3338 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SONTASH NAYAK SUROTI NAYAK 1000
441 2390 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LATE KANDRO TURI SHRIMATI MIRDHA 2000
442 3072 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT. ALI HUSSAIN JULAH Mrs. TEZIBON BEGUM 2000
443 3225 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT. SHIV PRASAD YADEV MAHA DEVI YADAV 1100
444 3709 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT. JOGESWAR BHUMIJ AMLABOTI BHUMIJ 2200
445 3751 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LATE TIKADAS BHUYA BHADARI BHUYAN 2000
446 701 S-307 Modinagar T.E. Sivasagar LT.DEBEN NAYAK DURGAMONI NAYAK 1100
447 35 S-321 Tocklai Ex.Station Jorhat LT. KULAI JATAP SMT. FOLI JATAP 1000
448 68 S-321 Tocklai Ex.Station Jorhat LT. KRISHNOO KUMAR SARADA KUMAR 1100
449 80 S-321 Tocklai Ex.Station Jorhat LT. BHOROT TANTI SMT. RUKMINI TANTI 1000
450 91 S-321 Tocklai Ex.Station Jorhat LATE UKIL BAWARI JAMUNA BAURI 1000
451 2185 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT.GOVINDA TANTI SURUJMONI TANTI 2400
452 4992 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT.HARUNATH KARMAKAR TUPA KARMAKAR 1000
453 2902 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.RITA DHANUWAR JAKRIASH DHANUWAR 1000
454 3606 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. BIJOY ORANG BUDHNI URANG 1100
455 3910 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT.GOPAL KURMI CHAMPA KURMMI 1000
456 1253 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LATE CHAITU BHIMSWARI BILACHMANI LAHAR 1100
457 2447 E-074 Hattialli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DURGAMONI RAJEN TANTI 1200
458 5037 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAMU KARMAKAR NIRMALA KARMAKAR (FRESH) 2200
459 2888 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BUDHUA TOSHA BUDHNI TOSHA 1100
460 2612 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. CAHAKRADHARI SOBOR RAJAMANI SOBOR 1200
461 1595 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RUHIT BOWARI RUKAMINI BAURI 1200
462 5504 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MARTHIN AIND FULESHWARI AIND 1200
463 2558 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SOMARU KOYA DEEPALI KOYA 1200
464 433 S-182 Mezenga T.E. Jorhat LT.TAPEN RAI KABITA RAI 2200
465 1054 E-151 Pipratoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KHITISH GOGOI SUMITI GOGOI 1200
466 5703 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LT. LALIT LAKRA REENA LAKRA 1100
467 2623 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. ROBICHANDRO MUNDA LUMI MUNDA 1100
468 14079 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. AHLAD BORAIK SARASATI BORAIK 1100
469 1850 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT.BUDHU MAJIHI RENU MAJI 1200
470 2015 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT.JITEN KHARIA CHIMA PAHARIA 1200
471 5741 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT SANGITA MUNDA KRISHNA MUNDA 1100
472 1734 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.SULEMAN BAGE BAHAMONI BAGE 1100
473 6664-B S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE RATUL KURMI ANJANA KURMI 2400
474 3741 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.SUKRAM BHUMIJ BISHALA BHUMIJ 1100
475 2694 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.BISHNU MALI SANTI MALI 1100
476 8518 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE PRAHLAD GOWALLA LALITA GOWALA 1000
477 8874 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. DILIP RAJPUT PRABHABATI RAJPUT 1000
478 8971 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. BASANTI TELLI RATNESWAR GHATAWAL 1000
479 9159 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. JAGORNATH GOWALA SMT.LILABATI GUWALA 1000
480 935 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE DHANU BHUMIJ HEMALA BHUMIJ 1000
481 620 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LT. CHAMOO REKIASON BIJAL BATI RIKIASON 1000
482 2937 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. BHOGOTH BHUMIJ ANILA BHUMIJ 1100
483 2968 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. MONTU BHUMIJ ARUNA BHUMIJ 1100
484 2971 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE KONTOLAL BHUMIJ ANJALI BHUMIJ 1100
485 2993 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE SUKLAL MURA KALABATI MURA 1100
486 3061 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE DWIJEN TELI SHANTI TELI 1100
487 3078 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE ANANTA RIKIASON SANTY RIKIASON 1000
488 3087 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. SALKHAN SANTAL MONGALA SANTAL 1100
489 3120 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. BIRSHA RIKIASON SITA RIKIASON 1200
490 3171 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. JOYANTEE KARMAKAR NIRMAL KARMAKAR 1000
491 3215 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE PREMANANDA BHUMIJ MOINA BHUMIJ 1000
492 3279 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE MONGOLSING BHUMIJ SUVODRA BHUMIJ 1100
493 3286 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE GONESH GANJU REBOTI GONJU 1100
494 3325 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE SUKRA BHUMIJ SULEKHA BHUMIJ 1000
495 3367 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE BISOM URANG JOMUNA URANG 1100
496 3399 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. NAROD TELI RONJABOTI TELI 1000
497 3406 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE ROBI KUMAR PUNO KUMAR 1100
498 2753 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. PURNA CHANDRA SARMAH SMT. SWARNALATA SARMAH 1300
499 2854 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. SUKRA KAYAN BHIMEY KOYA 1200
500 3004 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT.MONOHAR TELENGA EMILDA TELENGA 1100
501 3035 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. JAHAN ORANG 3 FULKERIA ORANG 1100
502 3175 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. AGHNI MUNDA SRI SOMA MUNDA 1100
503 3211 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. CHUHROO ORANG Mrs. PARBOTIA ORANG 1200
504 3236 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. JAHO BHUYAN PABIN BHUYAN 1100
505 3275 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. KANAK CH. THAKURIA BHABANI THAKURIA 1400
506 3291 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. CHRISTOPHER SONA SABERIA SONA 1400
507 3347 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. KRISTOFAR ORANG SMT. CHRISTINA ORANG 1100
508 3349 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT.GOBINDA SARMA BHAGAWATI DEVI 1100
509 3354 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. BANDHAN PANNA PUSHPA PANNA 1100
510 3368 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT.MOHAN KHEROWAR RITA KHEROWAR 1200
511 3407 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. TOPRA ORANG ANIMA ORANG 1100
512 3505 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE SUKLAL MAHALI RAJALIA MAHALI 1100
513 3698 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. BADAL GOSAIN JOSHILA GOSAIN 1100
514 4514 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT.ROBINDRA NAGESIA RUKMINI NAGESIA 1100
515 7465 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT.PRADIP KARMAKAR SOMARI KARMAKAR 1100
516 7991 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. DEEP SONA JAMUNA SONA 1100
517 1879 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.EATOWA BHUMIJ BUDHESWARI BHUMIJ 1100
518 2013 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE DAHE MAHALI KAMAL MAHALI 1000
519 2328 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE EMIL KHARIA HELENA KHERIYA 1000
520 1347 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. NOGEN KHONIKAR DURGESWARI KHONIKAR 2800
521 2865 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. ARJUN CHOWRA MINOTI CHAWRA 1100
522 8666 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT.MINI BORAIK ARUN BORAIK 1100
523 10607 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. CHANDAN TANTI ANJALI TANTI 1000
524 8480 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANGLOO MUNDA RATNI MUNDA 4400
525 3449 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT.KALO URANG BANDHANA URANG 1200
526 4100 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT. GUNIFASH KHARIA SILINA KHARIA (FRESH) 1100
527 4358 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT. KOLLA KARMAKAR SARASWATI KARMAKAR 1000
528 4034 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT. NILIMA TANTI DHANANJOY TANTI 1100
529 9016 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT. BISHNATH TANTI MINU TANTI 1100
530 2165 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. DOSOROTH ORANG SISILIYA ORANG 1100
531 2649 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJESH CHER DIPALI CHER 1100
532 900 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SIBU KAUSHALLYA Mrs. KAUSHALYA LOHAR 1100
533 1306 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT. KADAMI KURMI SIBESWAR KURMI 1100
534 1361 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT. BHOGESWAR RAJPUT DAIBOKI RAJPUT 1100
535 1420 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE LOKHI RAJPUT KASHALYA RAJPUT 1000
536 1421 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT.NANDA MALL RINA MAL 1100
537 1476 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE HAIDOR ALI FIROJA KHATOON 1000
538 1647 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE ROBI TANTI SABITRI TANTI 1000
539 1666 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT.MINA KURMI -1 SOHON KURMI 1100
540 1678 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT. LAKHU TOSSA NIRMALA TASA 1000
541 1722 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE LILLOO KURMI CHINTAMONI KURMI 1000
542 247 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE SOHADEB KARMAKAR BOISAGI KARMAKAR 1000
543 2202 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE KULAI MIRDHA SMT.LALMINI MIRDHA 1100
544 2215 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE KIBIL KARMAKAR JAMUNA KARMAKAR 1200
545 2224 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE SONIA ORANG INDRACHAI URANG 1100
546 2263 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE MANU DAS SMT.PANCHAMI DAS 1100
547 2265 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE NOGEN KARMAKAR GULAPI KARMAKAR 1000
548 2315 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE FAGOO MAJHI -4 SMT. LAKHMI MAJHI 1100
549 2337 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE SAIBO ORANG SRI SUSENA URANG 1100
550 2375 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT. ROMIYA ORANG MISHIN ORANG 1000
551 2395 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT PRASAD BHUMIJ PHULMONI BHUMIJ 1000
552 2403 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT. RAGHU GHATOAR I SAKUNTALA GHATOWAR 1000
553 2477 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE DEBANANDA BHUMIJ SMT. LEHA BHUMIJ 1000
554 2480 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE GOKUL KARMAKAR SUBONTI KARMAKAR 1100
555 2634 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE PALO MAJHI SRI TULSI MAJHI 1100
556 2662 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE DEBANAND MIRDHA SMT. AROTI MIRDHA 1100
557 2665 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE KARMA MAJHI SMT. DURGI MAJHI 3 1100
558 2741 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT. LALKAR MAJHI SMT. DEBANI MAJHI 1000
559 2967 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE RAMBALAK KARUAH SONAMONI KARUWA 1100
560 3051 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE LOVAN ORANG MANGRI URANG 1100
561 3712 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE LAKHINDAR KARMAKAR MAINI KARMAKAR 1100
562 3746 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE TEMPOO MIRDHA TUPOO MIRDHA 1000
563 5758 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE PHUKAN ANITA MAHANANDA 2200
564 5904 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOHON 38 MAGDALI JOJOWAR 2200
565 8272 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur MARIUM 47 ANIL TAPNA 2000
566 1830 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. PIYARI LAKRA SUBHASH LAKRA 1200
567 1835 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. MANUAL MINJ BHINSHO MINJ 1300
568 2049 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. UTTAM EKKA HIRAMONI EKKA 1000
569 6957 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. RUKMONI BAKTI LAKHIRAM BAKTI 1100
570 6718 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. RADHESHYAM BHUMIJ SONGITA BHUMIJ 1200
571 2055 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT.JISKEL BAGGE SALMI BAG 1100
572 2577 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LT. BINOD BAKTI PHULESWARI BAKTI 1200
573 1817 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT.LALBABU REE ANJANA REE 1000
574 3391 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT MANGAL SANTAL PUTUL MONI SANTAL 1100
575 2728 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LT. UMROTI KARMAKAR MOHAN KARMAKAR 2200
576 3942 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. JOTON GANJU AMBICA GANJU 1100
577 4994 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT.MALOTY NAIK SRI DILIP NAYAK 1200
578 2422 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE BRINDA ORANG SMT. GITA ORANG 1000
579 2506 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE BHANDARI KARMAKAR SOMBARI KORMOKAR 1000
580 3955 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. ABI MUNDA DOSOMA MUNDA 1100
581 7623 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE PRADIP TANTI ARTI TANTI 1100
582 2192 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE PIUS ORAON TERSA KHALKHO 1000
583 1468 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE SIRIL ORANG LASMI ORANG 1000
584 2947 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. 2 KUSO TANTI BAHAMAONI TANTI 1200
585 2625 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. JITBAHAN CHIK ATUWARI SHIKHBARAIK 1000
586 2850 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. NILDEBO TANTY GUMOTI TANTI 1000
587 3086 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. KANU TANTI GAITRI TANTI 1000
588 2468 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE BADEY LOHAR LUICE LOHAR 1000
589 2968 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE DEVRAJ BAGDAL SANTI BAGDAL 1000
590 10732 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT JUNATHAN PURTY JUSPHIN MUNDA 4 1000
591 3895 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT. MOHESWAR BAWRI SABITRI BAURI 2200
592 4700 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT.PODMESWARI KUMAR DULAL KUMAR 2400
593 4799 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT. POCHA KUMAR NUMALI KUMAR 2000
594 4838 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIJOY KUMAR KUSUM KAMAR 2000
595 4929 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT.KANDRA BHUMIJ SMT.BINA BHUMIJ 2200
596 5034 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LATE LAKHINATH TURI SUKURMONI MIRDHA 2000
597 5703 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT.JOGAT KUMAR SMT.KUSUM KUMAR 2200
598 2653 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKRA MURA POTI MURA 1000
599 2931 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AITEE KALINDI MANGA KALINDI 1000
600 3054 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJU MAJHI RASHMONI MAJHI 1000
601 069/067 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUKTA KOWAR PARBATI KANBAR 1000
602 082/021 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LT.NIMAI TANTI SMT.PUSHPA TANTI 1500
603 100/048 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LATE BADOL TONGLA SMT. SALMI TANGLA 1000
604 100/190 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LATE SULOSONA KUMAR SRI MAHIPAL KUMAR 1000
605 100/272 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BENU PUNIYA CHUMI PUNIYA 1000
606 100/319 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LATE BIREN TANTI PARBOTI TANTI 1000
607 100/500 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUDORSON GUWALA DIPANJOLE GUWALA 1000
608 2293 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. SAMAROO JAMUNA BHUMIJ 1100
609 2748 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. NARAYAN SMT. BHAROTI SONA 1000
610 541 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE ROBI SMT. SITA SONA 1000
611 2638 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. TILOO PROJA KALPAN PROJA (PFMS) 1000
612 5789 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. ARNO SONAR HAREN SUNAR 1100
613 5804 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. RALHO ORANG RUSSO ORANG 1100
614 587 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE BUDHUA ORANG SAISONE ORANG 1000
615 6030 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE JAGMON TANTI CHAYA TANTI 1000
616 6058 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. KRISHNA RAM NAG SUKANTI NAG 1300
617 3108 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE UTTAM MOHAARA SRI MIRA MAHARA 1000
618 3151 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. SADHU KUMAR SMT. GITA KUMAR 1000
619 3154 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. MONORANJAN REE SMT. ABOLA REE 1100
620 3248 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE BISNATH BELDER SMTI SUMANDHARI BELDHAR 1000
621 3255 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE MONORANJAN BAKTI SMT.PRAMILA BAKTI 1000
622 3281 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. SISUBABU MAL SMT SWARASWATI MAL 1100
623 358 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. GOURANGA KOLE BINODINI KOL 1000
624 4089 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BIMAN GORH JOSHOMOTI GOUR 1000
625 5008 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BOLORAM GORH LAKHI GHAR 1100
626 5084 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. PROLOY MAGHI SMT. AMITA MAGHI 1100
627 5088 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. JOSHEF PAUL SEFALI PAUL 1000
628 6023 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BECHAN REE SMT. MADHABI BAWRI 1000
629 6030 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. CHANCHU TANTI SMT. CHANDANA TANTI 1000
630 6133 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. DILIP REE III SMT. DAIBO REE 1000
631 6162 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. MAHESH GOALA SANTI GOALA 1000
632 6223 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. KANTA SINGH GOALA SUBHASHINI GOALA 1100
633 6316 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. RAFIQ MEA MEHARUM BIBI 1100
634 6397 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BIKASH REE SMTI KAMLA REE 1000
635 6440 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. PORESH BHUMIZ TARULATA BHUMIJ 1000
636 7865 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BIRENDRA GOALA SMT. SHILPI GOALA 1000
637 7884 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.JOTINDRA REE SMT.ANITA REE 1100
638 7938 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE PURNIMA MAZI SRI KISTOO MAZI 1000
639 7984 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE BINA CHASA SRI RANJIT CHASA 1100
640 7993 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE SAMADHAN PAL SMT. KESHORI PAL 1100
641 6609 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE SUMITRA MAL HARI MAL 1000
642 6949 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. KARUNA TANTI KUSUM TANTI 1100
643 8029 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BISWAJITH REE SMT. MANI REE 1000
644 8046 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. SRINOD GOALA SMT. SUNANDA GOALA 1100
645 8145 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BIJOYMONI NAYEK SRI BAREN NAYAK 1000
646 8349 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.ANIRUDH REE PARBOTI REE 1100
647 8772 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.PRODIP GOALA ANITA GOALA 1000
648 8816 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. RANJAN KURMI SUSHMA KURMI 1000
649 1083 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. TANU SINGH CHETRI AROTI SINGH ALIAS AROTI SINGH CHETRI 1000
650 1092 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. LAKHICHARAN SAOTAL VI SANJA SANTAL 1000
651 1254 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. BINAY MOHALI BARI MOHALI 1100
652 1265 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. SOCHI BHAKTA DIPALI BHAKTA 1000
653 3749 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE GURUPRASAD KARMAKAR DEVANTI KARMAKAR 1100
654 K/1506 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE MUNGESWAR BHUYAN SMT. BINATI BHUYAN 1000
655 2950 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. ADHIR REE SUMITRA REE 2200
656 6647 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BOLORAJ SOBAR BHAGABATI SABOR 1200
657 3982 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINUD KALAR RUKMINI KALAR 1300
658 1396 E-112 Madarkhat T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DEBARU MINZ SUMI MINJ 2400
659 3617 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. SHAMBHURAM BORKAKATI RINKU BORKAKATI 1400
660 1982 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. GOWTOM TANTI RINA TANTI 2200
661 9421 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. BINUD GOGOI HUNMONI DEHINGIA 1000
662 68 S-307 Modinagar T.E. Sivasagar LT. KARMA NAYAK JUNU NAYAK 1100
663 5648 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHANDRA JENA SONMONI JENA 1300
664 892 S-285 Green View T.E. Jorhat LT. BINOD TASSA ANJOLI TASA 1200
665 27/0123 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LATE DHONIRAM KEOT SULACHANA KEOT 1000
666 1574 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. SURESH TAPNA CHELABANTI TAPNA 2800
667 11958 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. KHUSBU KISAN PURNIMA KISHAN 2400
668 4783 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.MONGA MUNDA-4 BUDHNI MUNDA 1100
669 3095 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MEGNATH SOREN AROTI SOREN 1400
670 2830 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT. SUTU RAI GOBIN RAI 1100
671 2925 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT. SAMO TANTI SMT MINU TANTI 1000
672 1275 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LATE SUKRAI CHAMARI PAHARIA 1000
673 1446 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. CHARTIK BAGH SMT. FULMOITH 1100
674 1546 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. MOHENDRA GANJU PUSPA GANJU 1200
675 2214 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. NEHIMIA MUNDA CHANACHAMA MUNDA 1100
676 2261 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. DOYAL MUNDA TARAMONI MUNDA 1100
677 2338 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. PODO SOBOR BARJU SABAR 1200
678 2344 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. PUTUL NAYAK URMILLA NAYAK 1200
679 2351 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. KALICHARAN ROWTIA HEERA ROUTIA 1000
680 2490 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LATE NIMEE BISHRAM MUNDA 1000
681 2561 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LATE BANDHANA ORANG SMT. MONGRI 2 ORANG 1000
682 2603 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LATE RINA PAHARIA DHORMESWAR PAHARIA 1000
683 2680 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. BUDHNI KHARIA-3 MONGRA KHARIA 1100
684 2736 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. SUMEE 2 MUNDA ATWA MUNDA 1100
685 2778 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. CHATUR SAHU SUSHILA SAHU 1100
686 2824 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. SUKRA MUNDA ETAWARI MUNDA 1000
687 2847 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. NIRMAL ORANG GEETA URANG 6 1100
688 2857 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. RAJESH PAHARIA REETA PAHARIA 1100
689 2914 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. BHADUA MUNDA SALAMI MUNDA 1000
690 2960 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat Lt.Modan Mal -4 SARASWATI MAL 1100
691 3091 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LATE LAKHON-2 BANDOI SAHU 1000
692 3163 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. ALPEE SAHU KARMA SAHU 1100
693 K/2789 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE ANJALI BHUYAN MR LAKHAN BHUYAN 1000
694 1171 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE MARKONDO LAKSHI PATRA 1000
695 1906 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. BOLI DEEP USHA DEEP 1100
696 2098 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. UPEN TANTI SUSHILA TANTI 1100
697 2112 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT.NIRBANI TANTI BHAGAWATI TANTI 1200
698 2113 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE ANANDA DEKA KAMINI DEKA 1100
699 2203 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. KINO KHALKHO II RITA TOPPO 1000
700 2334 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE KHEMTA TANTI ASTOMI TANTI 1200
701 2386 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE ROJONI TANTI RAM SANKER TANTI 1200
702 2401 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. BINOD TIRKEY BISWASHI TIRKI 1200
703 2402 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT.RUKSAI XALXO KRIPA KHALKHO 1200
704 2403 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. RANJAN BASFOR II SARADA BASFOR 1000
705 2463 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. BIRINCHI TANTI SUNITA TANTI 1200
706 2474 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT.NIRANJAN KOHAR JONALI KOHAR 1100
707 2500 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT.SREEPRASHAD GOUR LAKHI GOUR 1100
708 3520 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. GUNDRASIK BALMATH SIK 1100
709 3544 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT.KAIPINA AKKA DULARSAI EKKA 1100
710 3569 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT.PHILMAN XAXA SMT.FULSHO XAXA 1100
711 3371 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. SACHINDRA KALINDI TIRAT MONI KALINDI 1000
712 3404 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT.BASANTI RABIDAS JAGODISH RABI DAS 1000
713 786 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. SITARAM GOR LACHMONIA GHOR 1000
714 849 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. SUKHU PANIKA MANATHARIA PANIKA 1000
715 1026 C-102 Narshingpore T.E. Hailakandi LATE ANNAPURNA CHASA SURESH CHASA 1000
716 1175 C-102 Narshingpore T.E. Hailakandi LATE MANINDRA REE SIBANI REE 1000
717 12 C-102 Narshingpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. ABDUL MAZID ASHARUN BIBI 1000
718 662 C-102 Narshingpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. CHARUBALA SUKLABAIDYA M/S BIJOY SUKLYABODYA 1000
719 0861 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LT.HORILAL DHUBI JOYMOTI DHUBI 1100
720 1091 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LT. DHIREU SUTRADHAR RANI BALA SUTRADHAR 1000
721 1180 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LT. BASUDEV RIKIASAN LAKHIMUNI RIKIASON 1000
722 1198 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LATE SUKHICHANDRA RAJOAR BHUBANTI RAJOWAR 1000
723 1339 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LT.RAMENDRA NARAYAN NAG MANJULA NAG 1300
724 332 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LATE LALMOHAN RABIDAS BABI ROBIDAS 1000
725 845 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LT. BISHNU MUNDA PHULANTI MUNDA 650
726 892 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LATE LAKHI MAL RENU MAL 1000
727 964 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LATE MONO TANTI RAJKUMARI TANTI 1000
728 10376 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. DANIEL TIGGA SUKUARO TIGGA 1000
729 10481 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur SANJIT 5 NAHAK CHANDRA NAHAK 1100
730 1099 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE THIFIL ORANG FULCHITA ORANG 1000
731 3049 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. JAWAHAR SHARMA HEMANTI DEVI (PFMS) 1200
732 4205 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKNATH RAJPUT 2 MUKTA RAJPUT-3 1100
733 9859 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT.CHANDRA CHETRY LILMONI CHETRY 1000
734 2707 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. SUGRIB PORJA CHINGARI PRAJA 1200
735 1378 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE RABINDRA KR. DUTTA RENU KANA DUTTA 1000
736 1697 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. P.C.BORDOLOI JAYA BORDOLOI 1200
737 1779 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATTE MIKEL MUDNA SILBINA MUNDA 1000
738 1793 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE INDRA TANTI ASSAMI TANTI 1000
739 2257 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. PHILIP III HENNA TIRKEY 1100
740 2466 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. KALICHARAN KARMAKAR SMT.SATIKA KARMAKAR 1200
741 1875 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAMSAI ORANG SMT. SULITA ORANG 1100
742 2088 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE THULEN DIHINGIAH SMT. RENU DIHINGIA 1200
743 3039 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.MOHAN MAJHI HIRAMONI MAJHI 1100
744 3119 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKHU ORANG SMT. SUKANTI ORANG 1000
745 3068 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE DIL BAHADUR CHETRI HARIMAYA CHETRY 1000
746 778 S-012 Bahoni T.E. Jorhat LT. SRIPROSAD GORAIT JAMUNA GARAIT 1100
747 2225 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LATE JAYRAM MUNDA BHARATI MUNDA 2600
748 6162 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LATE MUNINDRA PATRO RENU PATRA 2000
749 5022 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. MILANTI LAZRUSH 1000
750 1152 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. DOMNICK TOPNO MARTINA TOPNO 1100
751 1353 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHANDRAI SILBINA HORO 1000
752 1399 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. ALBINA SRI NIRDOSH MUNDA 1000
753 1403 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. KONDHA DULARI III 1100
754 748 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LATE BARNBAHACLUR GURUNG SMT. KALUMAYA GURUNG 1000
755 1423 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE SEKOO GOURI PATNAYAK 1100
756 1471 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE H.C. SAIKIA SMT. NIRUPAMA SAIKIA 1000
757 1475 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.MEGHOO BELO PATANAYAK 1200
758 1496 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE SYAMLAL BIMLA 1000
759 1851 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE SRIMOTI SIBO PROJA 1000
760 1972 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. I BISWASI Mr. NIKOLASH CHAMPIYA 1100
761 2038 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE MASIPRAKASH SILANTI PARKASH 1000
762 2057 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. 2 KAKHINDAR Mrs. MALEN 1100
763 2128 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE ALIKA ADIL PROJA 1100
764 2146 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE NORESH-2 NIMNI SAWRA 1000
765 2269 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. AMSAI SRI MAHENDRA 1000
766 5874 E-193 Zaloni T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LILA KANTA GOGOI RUPA GOGOI 1100
767 6961 E-193 Zaloni T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SIBOO BHATTACHARJEE RENUKA CHAKRABORTY 1300
768 505 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MANGRA URANG ASHA URANG 1200
769 733 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LT.PREMNATH KARMAKAR SUKHMATI KARMAKAR 1200
770 4512 S-090 Diffloo T.E. Golaghat LT. MONUJ MUNDA SMT.FAGNI MUNDA 1100
771 4947 S-090 Diffloo T.E. Golaghat LATE PRAKASH TANTI SMT.KOMOLA TANTI 1100
772 5298 S-090 Diffloo T.E. Golaghat LT. MONIKA MUNDA SRI JAGAT MUNDA 1100
773 1415 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LATE ADHIR ADHIKARI SMT. PARUL ADHIKARI 1200
774 1434 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LATE UTTAN HAZARIKA MAJONI HAZARIKA 1000
775 1439 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LATE ANU GARH BHAGMONIA GORH 1000
776 1883 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT. BKURA GUWALA FAGUNI GOWALLA 1100
777 1909 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LATE THULUK MAHALY BISUMOTI MAHILI 1000
778 1916 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LATE RUPSAI GORH CHAKHILA GARH 1000
779 1997 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LATE CHUNI GOWALLA REBATI GOWALA 1000
780 2124 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LATE BIRCHI MAHALY HARUA MAHILI 1000
781 2321 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT. ANKETROW KURMI SABITRI TELENGA 1100
782 1310 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. SOMRA URANG SMT. RITA URANG 1100
783 1312 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. SANTU SINGH MENOKA SINGH 1000
784 1346 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.MINOTI TANTI MANINDRA TANTI 1100
785 1524 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE RAMSINGH URANG SMTI FULMONI URANG 1000
786 1541 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. JITNI URANG BABUL URANG 1100
787 1543 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. LAKHICHARAN KANDO (7) APURGA KUNDO 1000
788 1561 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. LAKHIRAM KARMAKAR KALYANI KARMAKAR 1000
789 1591 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. FUTUK SANTAL AHALLYA SANTAL (SAHTAL) 1000
790 1638 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE CHUNI KARMOKAR CHINTA KARMAKAR 1000
791 1670 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. NOBOKAMAR SINGH PRABHABATI SINGH 1300
792 8358T L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.RIMIJ KHERIYA SELESTINA KHERIA 1000
793 11313 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BISNATH HEMROM MS REJNA HEMRUM (PFMS) 2000
794 11347 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE BISTOO BAWRI PUTALI KAISHY 2000
795 1997 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE JOYDEVO GUALA KISTOMONI GOWALA 2200
796 2156 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. HABU ANSARI JHALO ANSARI 2200
797 2630 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE LAGIA SAWTAL Mrs. SUNA SAWTAL 2000
798 7887 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. AMRIT BARAIK SUMITRA BAREK 1000
799 7937 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. MONICA BARIK SULEIMAN BARIK 1000
800 8319 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. KARTIK TANTI SUNITA TANTI 1100
801 1011 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. RUMI GUWALLA KARIA GUWALA 1000
802 1015 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LATE NIMKONWAR BUNI MAZHI 1000
803 1084 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. PERBOTY ORIYA RUSTOM ORIA 1000
804 1125 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.SUKRA ORANG MRS. SITTA ORANG 1100
805 1147 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. SINOO KUJUR PURNIIMA KUJUR 1000
806 1417 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.SUREN KHODAL NURI KHODAL 1100
807 144 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LATE BUDHESWAR DUWARAH PUNYA DUARAH 1000
808 158 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. SOHORAI KORMAKAR M/S SUKHI KARMAKAR 1100
809 159 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BEJNATH ORANG PARBOTY URANG 1100
810 1696 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BASONTI KARMAKAR DILJAN KARMAKAR 1000
811 1849 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHOGLOO KURKUT FAGUNI KURKUT 1000
812 1752 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. BIRANG URANG JOGA URANG 1000
813 1858 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE PANKAJ GHOSH MINA GHOSH 1100
814 1962 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.BADAL HAZAM SUKUMARI HAZAM 1100
815 1997 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. BABUL TANTI BASOKI TANTI 1100
816 2031 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.MONI URANG DHONI RAM URANG 1100
817 2034 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. SUDORSON CHOUDHURY PRAJNA CHOWDHURY 1200
818 2081 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. ROMONI URANG RABI URANG 1000
819 2101 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. DIGEN SAOTAL SMT. ALOKA SAWTAL 1000
820 2102 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. BOROM GOALA SRIMOTI GOALA 1100
821 2105 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. TOPESWAR MURAH SAGANTI MURA 1100
822 2195 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE SWARNOLATA TANTUBAI CHAITAN TANTUBAI 1100
823 2201 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE LILMANI SANTAL POSHURAM SAWTAL 1000
824 2206 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. KUSAL URANG BHUTAN URANG 1000
825 1908 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE BISHOO KOND DOYAMONI KAND 1000
826 2123 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE DEBOGHONO SHRIBHAGYA TANTI 1000
827 2472 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. SAIBA GURIA MUNKA MUNDA 1000
828 2578 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. HOREN PATRA BINA PATRO 1100
829 2579 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. SUJIT PATRA RONGESWARI PATRO 1100
830 2608 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE LAKHAN Mrs. SUSHILA GOWALA 1000
831 2734 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE RICEMONI-I Shri BISHWAMITRA THAKUR 1000
832 2744 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE ADOM SRIMOTI TANTI 1000
833 2824 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. JOIIRAM BHAKTA PODMINI BHAKTA ALLIES MOHANAND 1000
834 2894 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. PEUSE MARTHA LAKRA 1000
835 3043 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. DANIEL NAG -V CHELESHTINA NAG 1100
836 3053 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT.KULLU MARSHAL Mrs. FRANCISCA KULLU 1400
837 4039 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. AKLA KERKETA (II) TICHIA KERKETA 1000
838 4047 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE OBER SHANTI KIR 1000
839 4095 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. JOSEF LAKRA (XXI) LUICHA BAG 1000
840 4219 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. DHONIRAM RAJPUT DULI RAJPUT 1000
841 4280 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT.MINA TANTI ( I ) DEBESHWAR TANTI 1100
842 4294 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. HORUKON TANTI SAROTI TANTI 1000
843 4442 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. MOHINDRA PATRA ASHA PATRO 1000
844 942 S-200 Nahorbari T.E. Golaghat LT. PANIBURU TANTI BASMOTIA TANTI 2200
845 1842 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. RIJON SHAW PRAMESHWARI TELI 1300
846 318 C-052 Kalinagar T.E. Karimganj LATE DASARATH TANTRIPUL BHARATI TANTRIPUL 2000
847 652 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur LATE ANAND BASONTI (I) 1100
848 5090 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE URMILA NAHAK MADHAB NAYAK 1000
849 5993 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. SANKAR SAWRA ALISHA SOBOR 1000
850 1856 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LATE BHOLLA-3 JUGOLMONI (JUGAL MANI) SAWASHI 1000
851 5480 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUREN BHUYAN 2 DURGA MONI BHUYAN 1000
852 3140 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE BENADICK SISILIA TIRKY 1000
853 2795 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOKPATI TANTI KUILY TANTI 1100
854 4140 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. 2 MOHIM KARMAKAR ASTAMI KARMAKAR 1100
855 3689 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. 4-SUMITRA SAWASHI RAJEN SAWASHI 1100
856 2675 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. RANOO CHAWRA PURNI CHAWRA 1100
857 4428 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SUNIL URANG Mrs. ANITA ORANG 1000
858 3049 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LATE HANDOH Mrs. SANIARO URANG 1000
859 8974 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BENZAMIN BENADI NIROLA BENJAMIN 1100
860 2009 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LATE ROMESH SURIN SUBHADRA SURIN 2200
861 346 E-203 Parbotipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT.NARENDRA HAZARI SWAPNA BORAH 2600
862 3220 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LATE DASMIA MUNDA BISRAM MUNDA 1000
863 3245 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LATE JOHAN ORANG AROTY ORANG 1000
864 3306 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. ETOWARI MUNDA 2 SHUKRA MUNDA 1000
865 3370 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. MONGRA MUNDA SUNITA MUNDA 1000
866 3385 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. SUKROO BHUMIJ PUSPHA BHUMIJ 1100
867 3483 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. SABITRI KARMAKAR SONU KARMAKAR 1000
868 2040 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIHARI TANTI MUKTA TANTI 1100
869 2044 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE ABHIRAM ORANG BERANIKA ORANG 1000
870 2060 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. GHAMROO LOHAR BASONTI LOHAR 1100
871 2085 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE PADYA KOYA SMT. PAIKO KOYA 1000
872 2185 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE AMAR KHARIA FULU KHARIA 1000
873 2189 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE DUMNIK ORANG DOSMI (DASMI) ORANG 1000
874 2298 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. DURGA KALANDI MONI KALANDI 1100
875 2300 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOMRA ORANG I JAWANI ORANG 1100
876 2305 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE KOTEY ORANG KALATI ORANG 1000
877 2324 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. ETOWA ORANG I SMT. DULARI ORANG 3 1100
878 2335 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. SILENA ORANG MARSHAL ORANG 1100
879 2479 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE PALASTOSH ORAON 5 SISILIA ORANG (MINJ) 1000
880 2480 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. ALBINUS ORANG FILMINA ORANG 4 1100
881 2489 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE PAULUSH MUNDA FULO MUNDA 1000
882 2529 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE BALBAHADUR CHETRI PADMAMAYA CHETRI 1000
883 2662 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE MOHANKUMAR RANA SMT. PREMKUMARI 1000
884 2704 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJEN TANTY DINA TANTI 1100
885 2722 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. PITRUSH EKKA BERTHA EKKA 1100
886 2731 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIJOY MUNDA MANGRI MUNDA 12 1100
887 2753 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE MUGO MUNDA SMT. SABINA MUNDA 1000
888 2510 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.BUDHOO - 2 JAMUNA MINJ 4 1000
889 2555 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIRSHA - 1 SUKURMONI ORANG 1000
890 2691 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHAGHNOO TANTI SUBANI TANTI 1100
891 2809 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. DILIP TANTI SMT 3 RADHA TANTI 1100
892 2836 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.ALBERY SOBAR MANGRA SABOR 1000
893 2944 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE ELIASH KHARIA KARMILA KHARIA 1000
894 2964 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 4 SOBINA GURIA SRI ROBERT GURIA 1100
895 3298 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. GADHI MUNDA MONGRI MUNDA 1100
896 3308 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. RANJIT TANTI SHEELA TANTI 1200
897 3337 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. KUSHO KARMAKAR BASANTI KARMAKAR 1100
898 3361 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SHAM TANTI SIX PIARY TANTI 1000
899 3410 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE FRANSIS ORANG-2 MORIOM ORANG-5 1000
900 3457 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 9 SUKROO MUNDA SAMEL MUNDA 1100
901 3537 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE DAYAL DHANWAR BISHWASHI DHANWAR 1000
902 3562 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SIBLAL MUNDA SMT 18-SOMARI MUNDA 1100
903 3587 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. LT. HIRALAL SAWSHI SREMOTI (SREEMOTI) SWASHI 1000
904 3590 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUMI MUNDA 8 4- JOSEF MUNDA 1000
905 3612 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE ALMA BHENGRA VICTOR BHENGRA 1000
906 3681 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur BINA TANTI MOHAN TANTI 1000
907 3714 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAM GONESH TANTI 2. TILESWARY TANTI 1000
908 3741 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BANDHNA RAJPUT PHUL RAJPUT 1000
909 3864 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. RUBEN MUNDA MARSHA XALXO 1000
910 4724 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE MONGLA MUNDA - 2 LAXMI MUNDA 1000
911 2582 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT. BHOGWAN DAS GORE MRS. LAKHI GARH 1100
912 3394 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT. ASHA ORANG TILLA ORANG 1100
913 3508 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT. JAYSINGH MAHANANDA RASMANI MAHANANDA 1200
914 3511 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT. MONI NAG RENU NAG 1100
915 3633 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT. PURAN MUNDA JAMUNA MUNDA 1100
916 966 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOHINDAR BASANTI BARAIK 1000
917 994 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LATE NANDA KUMAR SOMARI KUMAR 1000
918 1041 D-067 New Purupbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. SRIRAM NAG MISS AIKON NAAG 1000
919 1116 D-067 New Purupbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE YOGEN MRS. BIRAN TANTI 1000
920 1119 D-067 New Purupbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. S.K NATH PUSPA NATH 1300
921 1170 D-067 New Purupbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE G.BAISHNAVA BRINDAWATI BAYSHNAB 1000
922 2 E-271 Upper Assam Tea Ind T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KOPLING DUTTA JAYANTI DUTTA 1000
923 1521 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT. ARJOON NAYAK SMT. SHAKUNTALA NAYAK 1100
924 1573 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT. PADMADHAR NAYAK SMT. BELA NAYAK 1200
925 1765 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LATE GANJOO GARH SARASWATI GARH 1000
926 2014 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT. GULLA NAYAK SARASWATI NAYAK 1100
927 2021 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LATE DIPEN SAWRA SMT. SUKY SAWRA 1200
928 4476 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. DURPODY KAMAR KALU KARMAKAR 2000
929 4665 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. KIRAN KARMAKAR RUPESWARI KARMAKAR 1000
930 2054 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT. CHAMPA SAWRA SRI DURJA SAWRA 1100
931 3005 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LATE GULLA NAYAK SMT.BAIGUNI NAYAK 1200
932 3064 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LATE BOGI SINDU MAHALI 1000
933 3108 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT. ROTNI MUNDA SRI SAGRAM MUNDA 1000
934 3206 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT. SULEKHA GARH SRI ETWAR SINGH GOWALLA 1000
935 3289 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT. DAMBAROO NAYAK ANUPROVA NAYAK 1300
936 3412 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT. RINA MUNDA SRI RUPESH MUNDA 1000
937 3658 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LATE FULESWARI NAHLI SRI PHAGU MAHALI 1000
938 2464 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LATE SURESH KAMAR AIKON KAMAR 1000
939 2979 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. JUNOO GANJAM SUMITRA GANJAM 1000
940 3036 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. RAKHAL GHATOWAR TARAMOTI GHATUAR 1000
941 3094 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. SOMRA GHATOWAR MUNGIA GHATOWAR 1000
942 3098 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LATE KHOLIL JOLLA NURJAHAN NISSA 1000
943 3117 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. BUDHNI TOORI KAJARA TOORI 1100
944 3170 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LATE SUKHNANDAN KAMAR PUTOLI KAMAR 1000
945 3369 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. FAGU GHATOWER GUNA GHATOWAR 1000
946 3420 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. AMONESWAR KAMAR MANARATIA KAMAR 1000
947 3473 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. MONGLI MAZI BHUBAN MAJHI 1000
948 3514 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LATE MILKA TONGLA SUKRU TANGLA 1000
949 3605 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. MADHUA TOORI MAKHANI TURI 1000
950 3639 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. GOLAP KAMAR TUSUMONI KAMAR 1000
951 3776 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. DURGA KAMAR BIRICHAN KAMAR 1000
952 3814 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. SABITRY TONGLA SIBA TANGLA 1000
953 2247 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE SIBANI KARMOKAR NEHRU KARMAKAR 1000
954 2249 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE NAMI KARMOKAR GOVINDA KARMAKAR 1000
955 2253 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. GULU HALOWAI SMT. ANITA HALWAI 1100
956 2256 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. KANCHI THAPA SRI CHINU THAPA 1000
957 2271 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. MANTU URANG SUMI URANG 1100
958 2290 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.HORINATH MURAH SARATHI MURA 1100
959 2527 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. LAKHIMONI KUNDHO SHYAMLAL KANDO 1000
960 2611 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.SUKRA KHARIA BASANTI KHARIA 1000
961 2621 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. BINOTA MURAH JUGAI MURAH 1000
962 2932 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE JARSIS KARMILA MINJ 2000
963 2960 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE SUBON NAYAK ANJANA NAYAK 2000
964 3331 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. MANGRA RUPNI URANG 2200
965 3514 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE SINGH HEMROM FULESWARI HEMRAM 2200
966 4198 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE PITRUSH KERKETTA MINU KERKETTA 2000
967 186 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. AGHNOO SADHNI BEDIA 1100
968 188 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. ABHIJEET CHETIA PHUKON PURABI CHETIA PHUKAN 1200
969 198 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LATE BIREN PRODHAN MRS. TARA PRODHAN 1000
970 2085 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. ARJOON PRODHAN MRS RINA PRODHAN 1300
971 2359 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.POKHILA RAJPUT SURENDRA RAJPUT 1000
972 2532 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.PURNA SAHU SMT.ANITA SAHU 1000
973 26018 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LATE BAISAGI RAJESH KARMAKAR 1000
974 412 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LATE LAKHISORON PAIKE MRS. KASHALA PAIK 1000
975 4294 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. DHIREN PHUKAN MONIKHA GHARPHALIA PHUKON 1200
976 441 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.KUSOL EKKA SHANTI EKKA 1200
977 490 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. DUKHIA BOWRI GUNJAR BAURI 1100
978 506 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. NAGI ORANG BOWLA URANG 1000
979 14013 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT.BIREN MURAH ANAJO MURAH 1100
980 14036 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. JOTON LOHAR FUL KONWAR LOHAR 1100
981 14062 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT.KUSHO TOSSA TARA TASSA 1100
982 14074 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. BUDHUSINGH GUWALA TERUA SUKMOTI SERUWA 1100
983 14086 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. NORESH TANTI SUSHILA TANTI 1100
984 1619 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. CHALIKRAM GUALLA DURDPOTI GUWALA 1000
985 1620 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. JOYRAM DAS LAKHONI DAS 1100
986 1725 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. KANIA KOYA KUMARI KOYA 1100
987 1739 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. BURHOO GORAIT SMT. GITA GARAIT 1000
988 1763 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT.ROTIA MURAH BHUJIA MUNDA 1000
989 1823 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. SIRNI PANTANTI ROHANI TANTI 1100
990 1845 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT.GUPAL URANG RENU URANG 1100
991 2132 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. RASHA TANTI JAY CHACHANI 1000
992 23/006 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. ROMESH BURAGOHAIN PRONATI BURAGOHAIN 1000
993 2316 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. DURGA TANTABAI SHYAMAWATI TANTRABAI 1100
994 2560 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT.SOKHILA GUALLA GANESH GUWALA 1000
995 2656 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. MONORANJAN MURAH SMT BINDU MURA 1000
996 3513 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. BRUSLEE MUNDA NOWRI MUNDA 1100
997 3652 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. PUNA SAHU PUSPA SAHU 1000
998 1032 S-081 Deha T.E. Jorhat LATE LAKHAN MURA SMT. BASANTI MURA 1100
999 1248 S-081 Deha T.E. Jorhat LT.KRISHNA MAHALI SMT.BINA MAHLI 1100
1000 844 S-081 Deha T.E. Jorhat LATE SIBSORAN BHUYAN SMT. SHANTI BHUYAN 1100
1001 852 S-081 Deha T.E. Jorhat LATE R.P. SINGH SMT. INDRANI DEVI 1100
1002 856 S-081 Deha T.E. Jorhat LT.KUSHUM MURA SRI LILA MURA 1100
1003 902 S-081 Deha T.E. Jorhat LT.MOHAN MAHALI SMT.JONA MAHALI 1200
1004 944 S-081 Deha T.E. Jorhat LATE RANJIT BORAH SMT. SUBORNA BORAH 1200
1005 007/128 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.GOURANGA TANTI JOSONMOTI TANTI 1000
1006 01/135 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. SADANANDA BORUAH MINU BARUAH 1100
1007 017/085 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.AJEET KORMOKAR JYOTI KORMOKAR 1100
1008 021/090 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.DURJUDHON TANTI SUNITA TANTI 1000
1009 022/069 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.LUKSEN KHOIRA SMT.JANKI KHOIRA 1100
1010 035/088 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.GONESH TANTI RUPKUMARI TANTI 1200
1011 042/029 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LATE ROMESH TANTI NOVONITA TANTI 1000
1012 050/050 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.LALBABU MAHANTI Mrs.SUNITA MAHANTI 1100
1013 051/059 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.RAJESH NAYAK SMT.APUNA NAYAK 1000
1014 4566 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT.BIREN ( VI ) AMBI TANTI 1000
1015 4620 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. PARBOTY (VII) MARIANUS LAKRA 1000
1016 4630 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. CHITTORANJAN PAUL MS SUPRITI PAUL 1000
1017 4660 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. JEBEDI LAKRA BERTHA KIR 1000
1018 281 S-141 Kokodonga T.E. Jorhat LT. SUREN DOUL BORUAH ARUNA DEVI 1100
1019 380 S-141 Kokodonga T.E. Jorhat LT. BINUD BAWREE PRAMILA BAURI 1100
1020 420 S-141 Kokodonga T.E. Jorhat LATE JIBON GHATUWAR REENA GHATOWAR 1000
1021 2877 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. EUPRAJ THAPPA BHAROTI THAPPA 1200
1022 5124 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat Lt.SUKRU TANTI JOLESWARI TANTI 1100
1023 5157 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. MARSHAL URANG MS NIRMALA URANG 1000
1024 5259 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. BIROBOR KARMAKAR MRS RITA KARMAKAR 1000
1025 5307 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. RUKHA TOSA MR. SUREN TASA 1000
1026 5331 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. GONDU BAKTI RUNI BAKTI 1000
1027 5521 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. SUJIT NAIK KALPANA NAYAK 1000
1028 17288 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT.MIJURAM MACHUA SMT.DIPA MACHUA 1000
1029 4324 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT.KHOGEN DAS SMT.PROMILA DAS 1200
1030 4366 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LATE MOHAN NAYAK TONU NAYAK 1200
1031 5188 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT.ANJONA MAJHI SRI GORAI MAJHI 1100
1032 5522 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LATE FULMAI BHUMIJ SRI BUDHU BHUMIJ 1100
1033 8194 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LATE SORBON TANDOV SMT.BANASI PANDOV 1100
1034 2389 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LATE LAKHESWAR PHUKAN MR. TARA PHUKAN 1000
1035 254 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LATE SURJO SOWRA SAGARAMATT GAMNGA 1000
1036 2640 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LATE HITESWAR PATRA KAUSHALYA BORPATRA 1000
1037 1012 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. LOKHI NAYAK BIHURAM NAYAK 1100
1038 1734 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DOSOROTH ORANG Mrs. JOHANI EKKA 1000
1039 4386 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ILMON TANTI NAINA TANTI 1000
1040 4817 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SONIKA ORANG 6 JAMBI ORANG 1000
1041 3579 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT.SITARAM TANTI RAJANI TANTI 1100
1042 3582 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri Lt.Naren Ekka HELENA EKKA 1100
1043 3687 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT.BARNABASH XALXA ALMINA KHAKHA 1100
1044 3822 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT.MONOJ MINJ MARGAT MINJ 1000
1045 1811 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE NONIGOPAL DEY REBA RANI DEY 1000
1046 2289 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE MAHARGO TANTI SMT MAINO TANTY 1000
1047 2847 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE JULUSH MUNDA-3 BEYSANGI MUNDA 1000
1048 3381 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE DAYA TANTY FAGUNI TANTI 1000
1049 3798 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIRSHA MUNDA SMT. SHANTI MUNDA 1000
1050 3821 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE ALBERTINA MUNDA STEPHON MUNDA 1000
1051 3977 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE SARTHI SOWRA SEEMA SOWARA 1000
1052 4052 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE KHIRADA GHASI SRI MANGLA GHASI 1000
1053 4364 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIRSING BHUMIJ SMT.LILA MONI BHUMIJ 1100
1054 4388 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. DIPAK PAIK SMT.MINU PAIK 1200
1055 4452 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHAKRA GOWALA SMT.MOROMI GOWALA 1200
1056 4497 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. GURDI MUNDA SMT.RITA MUNDA 1200
1057 4560 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAFFIUDDIN MUSALMAN SALEHA BEGAM 1000
1058 4567 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE BHARATI BOWRIA LABAGHANA BOWRI 1000
1059 4531 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIRAT MALLICK BOBBY MALLICK 1000
1060 4681 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE PHILLIP ASHUNTA ORANG 1000
1061 4736 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. RABIA BOURI SAROTHI BAURI 1100
1062 4837 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE MARSHAL-I BIRASMONTI (BIRASMONI) PORJA 1000
1063 4934 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. BOITA NAHAK BUDHRAM NAHAK 1100
1064 4939 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE MARJEENA NABIN SAHANI 1000
1065 4978 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT.RUPSING PORJA MINA PORJA 1200
1066 5150 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE NABIN RENUTANTI 1000
1067 5247 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE MAJNOO BIR XALXO 1000
1068 5278 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUNIL MALLICK -3 RANGABOTY MALLICK 1300
1069 5325 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. PHILIP JAJUAR ELISABA JAJUAR 1200
1070 5426 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE MUGIA KERKETTA MADAN KERKETTA 1200
1071 5475 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAMOO-2 TANTI ROHILA TANTI 1100
1072 5600 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE SULEKHA-2 AMBIL 1000
1073 5645 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. BALI ROWTIA RENUKA RAWTIA 1000
1074 5668 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE NUAS TIRKEY -1 SABINA TIRKEY 1100
1075 5691 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOMA NAYAK 2 TULSHI NAYAK 1000
1076 2757 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. BANDU ORANG JONAKI ORANG 1100
1077 2787 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHANGO MUNDA BUDHAN MUNDA 1000
1078 2892 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE PUSPA ORANG BANDHAN ORANG 1000
1079 3032 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBEN TANTY JAMUNA TANTI 1000
1080 3165 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE BOGI ORANG NARU ORANG 1000
1081 3507 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE PRODIP TANTY MINA ORANG 1000
1082 3601 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.NANDA MUNDA AGHNI MUNDA 1000
1083 2672 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LATE DHIREN SING JESMINA DEVI 1000
1084 8708 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PROKASH DAS SUSHMITRA DAS 1200
1085 9082 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIJIRI SULARAM SUNITA MURA 1000
1086 9207 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KANAK SAIKIA JINAMONI SAIKIA 1200
1087 74 E-218 Manoj-Konj T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BISUA MUNDA SMT. SUKUARO MUNDA (PFMS) 2000
1088 1848 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT. . BIJOY KOYA MAMONI TANTI KOYA 1000
1089 2523 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE SAMAL MAHALI JOGEN MAHALI 1000
1090 4501 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE LAKHOO CHOUHAN LASMIN CHOUHAN 1000
1091 5708 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. PASKEL KHERIA BELSIA KHERIA 1100
1092 5736 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE SINGRAI MUNDA MANGRI MUNDA 1000
1093 1619 N-016 Amsoi T.E. Nagaon LATE UPEN BHUMIJ ANIMA BHUMIJ 1200
1094 3425 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat KARTIK NAIK KHEMIA NAIK 1200
1095 4823 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. SOVARAM MAL PARBATI MAL 1100
1096 025/015 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT SAMSUNDER TANTI DUKHI TANTI 1100
1097 102/104 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. LAKHESWAR CHOUHAN MINA CHOWHAN 1000
1098 774 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. TULSHI GOWALA MS GUWALI GOWALA 1100
1099 3957 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PRADIP PANDU SUKURMONI PANDU 1200
1100 94 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DURGA MAJHI PADMA KUSNOO 1000
1101 1786 E-067 Halmari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RAJESH URANG SUNITA URANG 1100
1102 1687 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE KUSUM LAGANSING GHATUWAR 2000
1103 1248 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.LOKBAHADUR DARJI BADRIMAYA DORJEE 1200
1104 8045 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.JOGESWAR ORANG SUBANI ORANG 1200
1105 2745 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LATE MONGAL GOSHAI SUGAN GOSHAI 1200
1106 3026 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar SOMRA ORANG ROMONI URANG 2200
1107 2731 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT. SUSITA ORANG JOHAN KERKETTA 1100
1108 2737 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT.SOMARSAI URANG KOLPANA ORANG 1100
1109 2846 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT. GHULTU KUMUR MRS. ANILA KUMAR 1100
1110 3062 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT. ROBI ORANG SAMARI URANG 1100
1111 4104 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT. RAMDHON KOLE SAGARI KALL 1100
1112 4165 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT.PRITOM MAHILI SMT.MUNU MAHILI 1100
1113 4216 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT. BIREN TANTY MRS. MUKUTAMANI TANTI 1000
1114 4481 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT. TARJEN KUMAR ARUNA KUMAR 1100
1115 4702 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT. SANKAR TANTY SMT.SOKUNTOLA TANTI 1000
1116 4766 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT. JOMILA KISSAN SRI MADAN KISSAN 1000
1117 1252 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LATE MONOO SAWRA RAJKUMARI SAURA 1100
1118 3784 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LT. AGHNI KARMAKAR PAIRAG KARMAKAR 1000
1119 3839 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LT. ETOWARY ORANG BANSU PANIKA 1000
1120 4778 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE SUREN KURMI FULMONI KURMI 1000
1121 4790 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LT. LAKHI TIRKY JITINI TIRKI 1000
1122 6570 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LT.HEMANTI TANTI BADAL TANTI 1000
1123 6874 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LT. SUKLARI KARMAKAR FULCHAND KARMAKAR 1000
1124 2044 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE G.C. GOSWAMI MINA GOSWAMI 1000
1125 3110 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE FULMONI-(II) MOTILAL TATI 1000
1126 2667 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. SUKLAL GHATOWAR DEBOKI GHATWAR 1000
1127 2694 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. MINA HALOWAI SRI MONO HALOI 1000
1128 2727 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. MODON BALMIKDAS KABITA BALMIKIDAS 1000
1129 2820 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. GOPI KORAMUDI ANIMA KARAMODI 1000
1130 414 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. SUKROO URANG SEBIKA URANG 1000
1131 815 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. ANIL SUKLOBAIDYA JAYANTI SUKLABAIDYA 1000
1132 1073 C-022 Chandypore T.E. Hailakandi LT. RAMJANAM KEOT SMT. RANJONA KEWAT 2000
1133 1134 C-022 Chandypore T.E. Hailakandi LT. KARTIK BHUMIZ SMT. SEEMA BHUMIJ 2000
1134 1148 C-022 Chandypore T.E. Hailakandi LT. BIDYAPATI RAI SABITA ROY 2000
1135 1153 C-022 Chandypore T.E. Hailakandi LT. SUBASH KALINDI BHANU KALINDI 2000
1136 351 C-022 Chandypore T.E. Hailakandi LT. DAMARI PACHI DAMINI PASHI 2000
1137 831 C-022 Chandypore T.E. Hailakandi LT. SHANKAR KURMI M/S SATYA BATI KURMI 2000
1138 881 C-022 Chandypore T.E. Hailakandi LT. PATIA MAL RUKMONIA MAL 2000
1139 1315 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT. BHOLANATH AMALABATI MAL 1000
1140 1413 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT. RAMDAS MAL PANCHAMI MAL 1100
1141 1511 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LATE SIBSANKAR PROJAPATI Mrs. UMA PRAJAPATI 1100
1142 1549 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT. RAMNARAIN SATNAMI Mrs. KAMALI SATNAMI 1000
1143 1574 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT.LALCHAND RIKIASON RAJMANI RIKIASON 1100
1144 4360 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE GURBAI MUNDA RAM CHANDRA MUNDA 2000
1145 1660 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. KASSIKOO SOWRA MS SIBIRUNA SOWRA 1100
1146 1740 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE MAHENDRA RAWTIA SUNITRA SINGH 1000
1147 1954 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. GURUCHARAN TELENGA SUKHI TLENGA 1100
1148 2061 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE MIHILAL KARMAKAR RADHEKA KARMAKAR 1000
1149 2097 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. JUGEN BORAIK SALMI BORAIK 1100
1150 2111 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE RAJEN MUNDA SMTI JHARIO KANDULNA 1000
1151 2121 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE MATILAL TELENGA SMT. DEVI TELENGGA 1000
1152 2192 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BIRSHI HUGUN DAUD HUGUN 1000
1153 2216 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. TULARAM GOUR DIBATI GORH 1100
1154 2229 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE SUSHILLA KANDULNA BENAMSOS KANDULUA 1000
1155 2237 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. KANDRA LUGUN SMT. BERNA LUGUN 1100
1156 2272 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE SONIAROO JOJO DUDGA JOJO 1000
1157 2318 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. LAXMI GOWALA BISHNU KUMAR GUWALA 1000
1158 2379 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SILBERIOUS TOPNO SMT. SEROPINA TOPPO 1100
1159 2392 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. JOSEPH KANDULNA SMT. JINA KANDULA 1100
1160 2393 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. LALKA BHUYAN Mrs. PHULMONI BHUYAIN 1000
1161 2441 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE MADRA SINGH SOKUNTOLA SINGH 1000
1162 2449 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT.SANIKA DORKA SMT.SAMARI DORKA 1200
1163 2502 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SONIKA TIRKY SALMI TIRKEY 1100
1164 2527 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. JAMES LUGUN BIRZINIA LUGUN 1100
1165 26 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. JUGENDRA TANTI NABONI TANTI 1000
1166 2659 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LATE MALOTY MURA RAJESH MURAH 1000
1167 28/064 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. HARA DAS SUBAL DAS 1000
1168 35/0106 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. BUBOI GUALLA SABITRI GUWALA 1000
1169 1482 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LATE RAMSAI NO. 12 SOBIA (PFMS) 2000
1170 1419 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LT.NOBIN BHATRA Mrs .BABITA BHATRA 1100
1171 6544 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE MONGA ORANG MALOTI ORANG 1000
1172 8523 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE ROSENDRA TANTI SMT.MANA TANTI 1000
1173 3730 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MANDRU TUN AHALYA JALKI 1100
1174 11471 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. KAMALSING Miss RAJKUMARI GORH 1000
1175 1930 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT.SEINKUMAR BAKTI BASANTI BAKTI 1100
1176 1332 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. NEHRU REE CHINTAMONI REE 1000
1177 811 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LATE ADIT LOHAR BANI LOHAR 1000
1178 052/062 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.RAJEN KORUAH KUNTI KARUAR 1000
1179 055/052 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.BUDHINI MOLLICK SRI SWAPNA MALLIK 1100
1180 075/060 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.JEETEN MUNDA KAPASH MUNDA 1100
1181 100/031 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.BISWASHEE MUNDA SRI SOKER MUNDA 1100
1182 12/050 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LATE RAJEH MUNDA CHICHILIA MUNDA 1000
1183 13/036 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. SAM MUNDA SMT. PUTILI MUNDA 1100
1184 16/047 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LATE BAMRO PORJA FULMONI PROJA 1000
1185 24/085 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LATE BISAMBAR ORIA SHAI MOLLIK 1000
1186 35/057 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. RENGTOO TELENGA NILA TELENGA 1100
1187 47/050 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. PUREN MOLLICK ANAPI MALLIK 1100
1188 49/035 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LATE SONATON NAYAK BINA NAYAK 1000
1189 50/052 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIRUA KARUA CHANMANI KARUA 1000
1190 52/029 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LATE PANDIL MUNDA KRISHTINA MUNDA 1000
1191 52/057 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LATE ANANDA GHATOWAR HIRA GHATUWAR 1000
1192 61/012 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LATE JILO NAYAK GUBODHAN NAYAK 1000
1193 61/027 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LATE SUSHNA MUNDA JOYRAM MUNDA 1000
1194 75/045 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LATE PREM KARUA SMT. RAMANI KORUAH 1000
1195 92/020 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHOLA MASUA SMT. PODMI MACHUA 1100
1196 93/076 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LATE RAMPROSAD MASUA SMT. DEBARI MACHWA 1000
1197 99/023 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LATE SUKHRAM MUNDA SMT. BIRSI BARJO 1000
1198 1028 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE TANGLOO LOKHI NAYAK 1000
1199 1740 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE JUDHOGIRI JOLESWARI NAYAK 1000
1200 1826 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE NOBIN SAWASHI KUMADA SAWASHI 1000
1201 3036 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LATE SUKRAM MRS. ASHAMANI MUNDA 1000
1202 3377 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LATE JOGESWAR BIRMONI MAJHI 1000
1203 3444 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LATE HORICHANDRA URIA SUMITRA URIYA 1000
1204 3629 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LATE RAMDHAN JUGNI KALINDI 1000
1205 4162 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LATE PARBOTY NAIK MR CHAGORU NAIK 1000
1206 4209 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LATE HOREN KARMAKAR MRS. MENAKA KARMAKAR 1000
1207 4402 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. GUPI NAIK MONI NAIK 1000
1208 4466 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LATE PUNIA BORAIK BABLU BARAIK 1000
1209 4775 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. RENGTOO URANG MRS. SABINA URANG 1000
1210 4854 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT.DURGA MIRDHA MRS. LILI MIRDHA 1100
1211 4864 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LATE MINA TOSSA LOBO TOSSA 1000
1212 5314 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.ELIASH MUNDA SMT.KORAMUL MUNDA 1100
1213 5852 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. 1 HELNA ORANG ANTONI ORANG 1100
1214 5814 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. TIKOK RAJPUT SUIRA RAJPUT 1000
1215 5956 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOSINTA SURIN EDWARD SURIN 1000
1216 1532 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LATE 6 BIRSHA BERATHA MUNDA 1000
1217 1996 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LATE DUKHNA-2 MR RANGIA 500
1218 3019 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LATE 10 SALMIE MR SIMON 2 2000
1219 4108 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LT. ADOM SMT. RUKMINI 5 1000
1220 4168 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LATE DILIP MRS SABINA FIVE 1000
1221 4230 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LT. PAHAN SMT. TERZA 1100
1222 5142 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHABINA MANBODH KHALKH 1100
1223 5615 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LT. GONESH UMABATI RAJPUT 1100
1224 6646 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LT. SIMON 5 SUNITA 1000
1225 79 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LATE CHARWA GIRAMANI 1000
1226 5167 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur BISU BAKTI SHULEKHA BAKTI 1100
1227 1361 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE JAHAN MUNDA SIBI MUNDA 1000
1228 1414 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LT. NABIN BORO RUPESHWARI BORO 1100
1229 1502 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE AMATI BHUMIZ ANJALI BHUMIZ 1000
1230 1558 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LT. RABI BHAKTA JAMUNA BHAKTA 1000
1231 1662 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LT.DHAN BAHADUR CHETRI MALOTI CHETRI 1000
1232 1837 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LT. DURGESWARI GOWALA BUDHARAM GOWALA 1000
1233 640 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LT.TOMBHARAM GAURI BARO 1000
1234 3172 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SHYAM KALAR Mrs. KUMARI KALAR 1300
1235 9960 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RANJIT ORANG RAJANI ORANG 1000
1236 2051 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. AMOR BOBITA KISHAN 1100
1237 2158 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUBHASH 4 LAKHI KARMAKAR 1100
1238 1658 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LATE ATHNESS BARLA BERNADIT BARLA 2400
1239 3414 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT.RANJAN GHASI SAMALI GHASI 2200
1240 35 E-248 Duliabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MUKESWAR GOGOI SHASHI PRABHA GOGOI 2200
1241 4361 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. ALEKHA TANTI KUNDAR TANTI 1200
1242 2124 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TEMPU MUNDA JUNAKI MUNDA 1000
1243 2572 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. MEGHOO SAHU MRS. TORULOTA SAHU 1200
1244 4302 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. RICEMONI NAIK KATU NAIK 1200
1245 4188 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT.SABINA RAJPUT ANIL RAJPUT 1000
1246 2838 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. GOBIN CHANDRA TOSSA MRS. BIJLI TOSSA 1200
1247 3570 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT.SUREN BHUYAN ASHTAMI BHUYAN 2200
1248 14073 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. GHONO TOSSA GITA TASHA 1200
1249 3254 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. JIBON BHUYAN DOMONTI BHUYAN 1200
1250 5378 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEBRAJ ROMA DEBARI RUMA 1100
1251 2234 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.NANDESWARI KHANDI MADHAB KHANDIT 1200
1252 4436 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. KAIRI KUMAR SIBRAM KUMAR 1100
1253 829 C-054 Kallincherra T.E. Karimganj LATE. PREMLAL GOSAI JASADA GOSAI 2400
1254 2804 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT. DHANANJAY MAL NISHA MAL 1100
1255 5780 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT.JUGEN KHODAL DOMOYANTI KHODAL 1000
1256 4965 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT RANJIT PHUKON KUNJA PHUKAN 1000
1257 3374 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT.GOLAP KONDHO SUREKHA KONDHA 1100
1258 3396 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. MANGAL KARMAKAR MALOTI KARMAKAR (FRESH) 1100
1259 4132 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT.SUBHAS TANTI BONOBASI TANTI 1100
1260 7771 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. BHAMA ROBIDAS SRI PUNESWAR ROBIDAS 1100
1261 3031 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT.ARUNA TANTI KHOGEN ROY 1000
1262 1034 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LATE BACHU DUSAD SHANTI DUSAD 1100
1263 3370 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. BUDHESWAR BAKTI SOBA BAKTI 1000
1264 2133 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.SURESH BARAIK MINOTI BARAIK 2200
1265 5615 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. BAHLEN ORANG RAM ORANG 1000
1266 3072 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. PAULUSH MUNDA SALMI MUNDA 1100
1267 4596 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. SENIRAM MUNDA TARAMANI MUNDA 2200
1268 8817 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. BHAITY MAL MRS. BELI MAL 1000
1269 9446 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. DILIP MAL MRS. NABANITA MAL 1000
1270 1733 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.BITNA KALOBAR RUPANTI KALOBAR 1200
1271 9815 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. FULMONI BHUYAN RAJESH PRAJA 1100
1272 14836 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. HORUMAI TURI BHABEN TURI 2200
1273 1155 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT. KODOM GORH BOSONTI GORH 1200
1274 1060 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT. SULEMAN MUNDA BINATI MUNDA 1200
1275 2122 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. JANO KARUWA PUTLU KARUNA 1100
1276 2283 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.JANA KARUWA MOHAN KARUWA 1100
1277 2604 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT. HIRA MURMU SYAMSUNDOR MURMU 2200
1278 2757 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SIRPANO DORA ROJANI DORA 1100
1279 2971 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. ROHMONI ARSID NORESH ARSID (ARCHIT) 1100
1280 3111 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. POBON NAYAK CHAMPA NAYAK 1100
1281 2246 E-179 Tarajan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROTON MURAH Mrs. BIRSHI MURAH 2000
1282 2091 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MAHANGOO UZIR ANJOLI UZIR 1200
1283 2205 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JOGONATH GOWALLA ANJOLY GOWALLA 1200
1284 3015 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SONKOR NAYAK NIRASHI NAYAK 1100
1285 3138 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NUASH MUNDA NILU MUNDA 1000
1286 T-6225 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SAITAN TASSA GULAPI TOSA 1000
1287 1635 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. JAINATH JAYANTI TACHA 1100
1288 1705 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE U. BHATTACHARJEE SUBHADRA BHATTACHARYYA 1000
1289 1949 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE BABURAM FAGUNI KAL 1000
1290 2165 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. BISKESON PAUL CHAMPA PAUL 1200
1291 2179 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE BARSHI SANIKA HARO 1000
1292 2197 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. KANIA NAYAK BHANU NAYAK 1100
1293 2227 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE BIRCHA PARBATI TATI 1000
1294 2384 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. DINANATH KALINDI BINATI KALINDI 1100
1295 2503 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. SISUL TANTI MAKAN TANTI 1100
1296 2734 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE DOYAL DRUPATI (DROPODI) NAYAK 1000
1297 2762 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE DOSMI GORE BHAWAN SINGH GOUR 1000
1298 2782 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. JOGEN SAHU LAKHI SAHU 1000
1299 410 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. SAPAN MIRDHA SABITRI MIRDHA 1000
1300 435 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT.MOHABIR RAJAK AROTY RAJAK 1100
1301 436 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. SOONI GORE SOMBARI GORH 1100
1302 47/0128 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. JOLESWARI TANTI BINANDA TANTI 1000
1303 61 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. NATHURAM LOHAR KANTI LOHAR 1100
1304 734 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. SOSHI TANTI (GUALLA) SRI CHANDRA GUALLA 1000
1305 838 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT.BINOO KARMAKAR BHIM KARMAKAR 1000
1306 842 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LATE CHITRALEKHA NAHAK SUREN NAYAK 1000
1307 9575 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LATE CHANDRA TOSSA DUHITA TASSA 1000
1308 1537 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LATE H.S. BHATTI RAJINDER KOUR BHATTY 1000
1309 3836 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. SUREN KORMOKAR RADHA KORMOKAR 1100
1310 3845 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. RAJEN SUNDI SBITRI CHUNDI 1000
1311 4017 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. 3 LUSSIA SONA JYOTISH SONA 1100
1312 4098 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. TOPORI KOHRO SIDHESWAR KOHORO 1100
1313 4694 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. ETOWA MAHALI REKHA MAHALI 1100
1314 4704 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. GANGI BARAIK 3 FULCHAND BARAIK 1000
1315 5223 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT.BENEDIK LAKRA ASHANTY LAKRA 1100
1316 2748 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE LUSHA BARLA NAGIA BARLA 1000
1317 2792 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. THEMKA BARLA 6 HIRA BARLA 1100
1318 2819 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE MAGDALI MUNDA ELIASH TOPNO 1000
1319 2969 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE ANDRIAS TANTI-2 SAPARA NAG 1000
1320 2978 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE PREMDHAN BARJOO FULMONI BARJO 1000
1321 2979 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHADROO BARLA KARMI BARLA III 1100
1322 3089 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANGRA SIRUM 9 DEBARI CHIRUM 1100
1323 3136 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAMCHANDRA NAG KHIRO NAG 1000
1324 3238 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKRA TIRKEY SMT FULMONI TIRKEY 1100
1325 3248 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHIMRAJ SONA SMT GHORMONI SUNA 1100
1326 3340 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. DUKHIA DHORA BISHNU MONI DHOR 1100
1327 3377 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHADRA NAYAK SUMITRA NAYAK 1100
1328 2871 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE NILIMA HARPAL SANU HARPAL 1200
1329 2985 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE KIRON MAJHI SMT. PRIOJINI MAJHI 1000
1330 3076 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE JAVIAR KUJUR SMT. FULSITA KUJUR 1000
1331 3079 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. CHAMPOO MUNDA 2 MAHATO MUNDA 1100
1332 3154 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE PADARAM BORO SMT. GIABROO BORO 1000
1333 3158 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. DAWD DIGAL MS NOROJINI DIGAL 1100
1334 3231 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. SAITABOTY KUMAR SONARAM KUMAR 1000
1335 3375 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE MAHENDRA BORO SMT. PUTU BALA BORO 1000
1336 3394 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE JAMUNA DUTTA DILIP DUTTA 1100
1337 3399 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. RAJEN BHUMIJ JAYANTI BHUMIJ 1100
1338 3507 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE MONOHOR KAITHA MIRABOTI KAITHA 1000
1339 3630 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. SIBPRASAD GORH JIRMOITH GORH 1100
1340 3633 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT.PASKEL KUJUR MARIUM KUJUR 1100
1341 3643 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT.KHAITOO MAGHI SARO MAGHI 1200
1342 5678 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.HORIPOD BORIKE SUNAINA BORAIK 1000
1343 4950 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. BINODSING RAJPUT KUNTY RAJPUT 1000
1344 6631 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.SUKURMONI RAJOWAR AKUL RAJUWAR 2400
1345 1504 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LATE JITEN DULAKAKHARIA DIPALI DOLAKASHARIYA 1000
1346 1376 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. BISHU LAKRA REKHA LAKRA 2400
1347 5462 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT. LONKESHWAR GUWALLA PADMESWARI GUWALA 2200
1348 4413 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT.MULUKA BHUMIJ RESHMI TURI 2400
1349 1376 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT.AJIT RAWTIA LANKA RUTIYA 1100
1350 5678 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. SULEKHA TANTI BARNO TANTI 1200
1351 9022 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. PINTOO ORANG ASHA ORANG 1100
1352 1508 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LT. PALSU PROJA MRS. RUKMINI PROJA 1100
1353 9429 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. FABIANUS KUJUR JUNEKI KUJUR 1100
1354 3027 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT.MANGI TOPPO FEDAR TOPPO 1200
1355 3695 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. KALICHARAN MAHALI MAHALI SONAMONI 1000
1356 2291 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT. DEOMATI ROBIDAS SADHIN RABIDAS 1000
1357 3547 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. BUBUL BORA TAGORI BORAH 1000
1358 3304 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. SUMITRA SOBOR 6 CHANDRA CHABAR 1000
1359 3933 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE MEGHA KARMAKAR MINA BHUMIJ 1000
1360 1832 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE KALIDAS KARMAKAR ALPONA KARMAKAR 1100
1361 7217 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. BULU MUNDA SHANTI MUNDA 1200
1362 1713 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. TORUUN MAHAR FULO MAHAR 2400
1363 363 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LATE BIREN TANTY SABITRY TANTI 1200
1364 365 S-307 Modinagar T.E. Sivasagar LT. LOLITA CHIK JAGAT CHIK 1100
1365 937 S-307 Modinagar T.E. Sivasagar LT.TEMPU NAYAK BINTI NAYAK 1100
1366 6789 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. EDWARD ORANG Ms. MERI ORANG 1100
1367 1735 E-074 Hattialli T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MADHU RAWTIA SONICHORI ROWTIA 1200
1368 1762 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIKI HEMROM SHUKABAROHEMRAM 1100
1369 2715 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT.3 MALIA TANTI KASHAYLYA TANTI 1200
1370 681 D-002 Tulip T.E. Sonitpur LATE DHEREN TANTI MRIDULA TANTI 1000
1371 838 D-002 Tulip T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOSPINA TANTI MANIK TANTI 1000
1372 1857 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE ROBI SAWRA LAKHIMOMI SAWRA 1000
1373 2168 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE SERJON SARAK LAKHESWARI CHARAK 1000
1374 2247 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE BHIM-I M/S SAGARMONI SAWASHI 1000
1375 2276 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. GONESH PATOR SUKHO PATRO 1200
1376 2285 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE NAGESWAR GOSSAIN PROMILA GOSSAIN 1100
1377 2311 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE GUNODHOR KURMI ADHI KURMI 1000
1378 2327 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE DURNA MUDI SMT.BATI MUDI 1100
1379 2418 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE HORIONI SAWTAL MR. ATUL SAWTAL 1000
1380 2481 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE BOSON SING KAKILA TANTI 500
1381 2601 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE ARJOON SURI URMILA SURIN 1000
1382 273 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE SIBCHARAN JIRA RAJPUT 1000
1383 2827 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. ARUN BHUMIJ SAGARMONI BHUMIJ 1000
1384 2876 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. SONKOR PATOR PUSPO PATOR 1100
1385 2881 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE FULBABOO SOBOR KUMOTI SOBOR 1000
1386 903 C-084 Promodenagar T.E. Karimganj LT. NARESH ROBIDAS MINA KUMARI RABIDAS 2000
1387 222 C-089 Ramanikrishna T.E. Karimganj LT BADAI SUKLABAIDYA SUDEBI SHUKLABAIDYA 2400
1388 4155 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. DHANESWAR MAHALI SOMARI MAHALI 1200
1389 6982 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. 4 ASRITA KARMAKAR KARMA LOHAR 1100
1390 6380 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. PRATAPSING GOUR BANASHREE GORH 1100
1391 17602 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. DIGU KALANDI JULI KALANDI 1200
1392 2775 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT.CHOTTO LOHAR JUNU LOHAR 1200
1393 2423 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT. DULORSING MUNDA (4) KORMI MUNDA 1200
1394 1132 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOMBAROO SOWRAH DEBARI SAWRA 1100
1395 3361 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LATE DHONIRAM TANTI SHILA TANTI 1100
1396 2144 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT. KUSHUM KURMI SiKUMAR KURMI 1000
1397 2001 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT. MALOTY ROBIDAS BUDHU ROBIDAS 1100
1398 2021 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.JAGGARNATH LOHAR JUCHNA LOHAR 1200
1399 2532 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.BISHNU TANTI MAMONI TANTI 1200
1400 2089 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE ARUN NAYAK II GAYATRI NAYAK 1200
1401 2435 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE FAGOO MUNDA II GAURI MUNDA 1100
1402 7183 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LATE NIRMAL KOND MAMOTA KANDO 2200
1403 1228 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.BINESWAR ORH AKLI ORH 1200
1404 3145 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NAKUL THAKUR DOLI THAKUR 1000
1405 4270 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LATE NUMAL GOGOI KUNJA GOGOI 1100
1406 6996 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LATE GULAP GUWALA Mrs. RINA GUWALA 2000
1407 1255 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. MIKHEL MARIAM BHENGRA 1200
1408 1332 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOMRAH VII JULIANI KERKETTA 1000
1409 4752 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE GOORI LAKRA FILISITA 1300
1410 2385 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE GONO TANTI RADHIKA TATI 1100
1411 2226 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE RAJKUMAR MALIK ANJANA MALLIK 1200
1412 1947 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE MAHENDRA TANTI SABITRI TANTRI 600
1413 1947 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE MAHENDRA TANTI SARU MAI KALITA 600
1414 1288 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT.MIKHEL-II NAGI PURTI 1100
1415 6603 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.LOKHIRAM TANTI LAKHI TANTI 1200
1416 7282 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 3 KUSHOL TUTI BUDHNI TUTI 1100
1417 7542 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. GHONO KUMAR BUDHNI KUMAR 1100
1418 10450 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT RAHIL MUNDA JOHON MUNDA 1100
1419 2432 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.TILESWARI KHODAL FAGU KHADAL 1100
1420 1156 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. DAYAL MUNDA ANTIM MUNDA 1200
1421 2219 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.TAKDIR KARMAKAR DURGI KARMAKAR 1100
1422 5693 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. RAMLAL KURMI KUSUM KURMI 2200
1423 2960 E-129 Muttuck T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SITARAM BHUYAN LAKSHMI BHUYAN 1100
1424 7718 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LATE DHANEE SABITRI O 1000
1425 8130 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. BUDRAM SAITA 1100
1426 11025 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. JITEN NAYAK ANIMA NAYAK 1100
1427 2703 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT. AMITA DUSAD MANK DUSAD 1000
1428 1334 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LT. SHYAM KISSAN JOYMONI KISSAN 1200
1429 2968 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. DURLOV TOSSA KUMARI TOCHA 1200
1430 1170 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE JHANOO JOLESWARI ORANG 1000
1431 1193 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE GIRGA MUNDA SABITA MUNDA 1000
1432 1208 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE RANKOUR GOALA LAKHISARAN GOWALA 1000
1433 1346 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE SONMOTI ORANG JAGARNATH ORANG 1000
1434 8163 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat TINKU TELENGA SIBANI TELENGA 1100
1435 2056 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT.DIPOK KAYA APOLINA KAYA 1200
1436 2498 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT. RAMESWAR RIKIASON SIMA RIKIASON 1000
1437 2420 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE ASRITA KANGARI GANSU KANGARI 1000
1438 2312 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. GURUCHARAN PANTANTI LABANYA PAN TANTI 1100
1439 56 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. MOHESH NAHAK DHONESWARI NAHAK 1000
1440 1705 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BANDHANA LOHAR 3 BIRSHI 3 LOHAR 1100
1441 953 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MURULI TANTI HIRA TANTI 1200
1442 1011 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE SOMA MUNDA SALMI MUNDA 1000
1443 7829 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LATE KHAGAPATI RAJAM SARASWATI RAJAN 1000
1444 4464 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE CHAMA MUNDA RANDAI AIND 1000
1445 5078 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE TERCIOUS SUSHILA LAKRA 1000
1446 5554 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUKNATH MONDA SONIARO BHENGRA 1000
1447 6047 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT.NARESH TONGLA JAYANTI TONGLA 1200
1448 9175 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. LUIS 2 KHEDIA CHRISTINA KHEDIA 1000
1449 3195 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. SITARAM TANTI SONAI TANTY 1100
1450 3506 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. STIFAN ORNAG SALOMI ORANG 1200
1451 3064 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT.BUDHRAM TANTI ANITA TANTI 1200
1452 3803 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. BHIMSEN MUNDA ASHA MUNDA 1000
1453 4250 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT.BIRAJO KHERIA DURGA KHERIYA 1200
1454 2822 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. 2- AJIT TOSSA CHAMPA TOSSA 1100
1455 1849 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LATE KAILASH REE LAKHI REE 1000
1456 2033 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LATE JOGROO KOIRY SANSARIA KOIRI 1000
1457 2813 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT. BUDHESWAR BAWRI PINKI BAWRI 2200
1458 3975 E-093 Kenduguri T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ALOK MURA ANISA MURA 1000
1459 1360 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.DASHI TANTI KIRAN TANTI 1100
1460 237 D-072 Noorbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.ROMESH GUWALA SUBASHI GOWALA 1200
1461 264 D-072 Noorbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. LETKOO TANTI BASANTI TANTI 1100
1462 3002 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT. SHIBA NAYAK SARUBALI NAYAK 1200
1463 1997 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE GULAP MAHALI PAMI MAHALI 1200
1464 2656 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT.PUNAM BORIAK BALDISH BORAIK 1100
1465 2453 C-011 Bicrampore T.E. Karimganj LT. MAHABIR CHATREE Ms. TULSI CHATREE 2000
1466 7096 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. RATAN MALAKAR CHANDRAMA TOSSA 1300
1467 2367 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUDAESHAN KHODAL MINU KHODAL 1100
1468 2554 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.DHANKUAR MUNDA PERONA MUNDA 1000
1469 3213 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT.GOPAL MALOB BIMOLA MALAB 1100
1470 4489 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT.PRODIP TOSA SUSHILA TOSSA 1200
1471 5287 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT.SUKRA BHUMIJ RUKMONI BHUMIJ 1100
1472 629 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LATE SUCILA KHERIA MADHO KHERIA 1000
1473 6686 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar Lt Ledoo Kalandi NOMI KALANDI 1100
1474 669 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LATE SUKRA ORANG JAWNI ORANG 1000
1475 6736 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. LAKHIRAM GHATUAR ASHTAMI GHATOWAL 1000
1476 6881 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.PRONATI PANDAV NEPALI PANDAV 1100
1477 730 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BISHNOO MAHLI SMT. SUMITRA MAHALI 1000
1478 7547 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.SONITA TANTI KANU TANTI 1000
1479 76 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BUDHNATH MAJHI MR. PUKLU MAJHI 1000
1480 801 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.NARAYAN TANTI ROSABOTY TANTI 1100
1481 829 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.AJOY KORMAKAR PARBOTI KARMAKAR 1100
1482 84 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LATE JUGIA KHERIA SMT. DEVI KHAYRA 1000
1483 851 E-022 Bijlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT BHUBE NESWAR MRS CHONCHOLA TANTI 1000
1484 958 E-022 Bijlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AGUSTOO ICHATAR TIRU 1100
1485 962 E-022 Bijlibari T.E. Dibrugarh Naimi CHILACH MUNDA 1000
1486 03762 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROMIOO M/S LAKHPATI DAS 1100
1487 14520 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT.HAMONTY RIDAS RAJOO DAS 1000
1488 3725 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JADUMONI M/S BISNATH RABI DAS 1100
1489 3781 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LATE J.K. GOGOI HIRONYA PROVA GOGOI 1300
1490 4158 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BOGA ROBIDAS Mrs. ASHAMONI ROBIDAS 1100
1491 4298 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIJOY LAKHIMONI GHATOWAR 1100
1492 4472 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SUKSEN TANTI SABITRI TANTI 1200
1493 4738 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT.NATHU PATOR MRS. JAMUNA PATOR 1200
1494 5222 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DULAL ROBIDAS M/S SUSHILA ROBIDAS 1200
1495 5487 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT.GONGARAM ROBIDAS Ms. SONAMONI ROBIDAS (CARE : L T I) 1200
1496 6058 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JUGESH SAHU LAKHI SAHU 1100
1497 7172 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SUKRA MURA MRS. SORIKA MURA 1100
1498 3555 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. BINA HEMROM BIREN HEMROM 1000
1499 3724 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT.ANTHONY TOPNO MRS CHICHILIA TAPNO 1000
1500 3785 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. DOSMI TOPNO Mr. BITUL SOBOR 1000
1501 1357 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE CHAITON TANTY DURGI TANTY 1000
1502 2545 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE DUKHOO GOWALLA ASHA GUWALA 1000
1503 2552 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAJKUMAR BHUMIJ PADMAWATI BHUMIJ 1000
1504 3846 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE DEBEN PATOR SUKURMONI PATOR 1000
1505 4753 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE PHATIK OZA SRI PURABI OZA 1000
1506 4923 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE KUSHA HAZARIKA LILAWATI HAZARIKA 1100
1507 4987 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE NIRANJAN TOSSA ANJALI TOSSA 1000
1508 4990 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROBICHANDRA TOSSA MENJO TOSSA 1100
1509 2752 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHUBON KURMI SMT. TRIBENI KURMI 1100
1510 2758 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUGON GORAIT SOHODEW GORAIT 1100
1511 3477 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RANJAN URANG SMT.LILIMONI URANG 1000
1512 4149 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJESH KOLPONA KORMAKAR 1000
1513 5096 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LOKHI TAMULI BHABANI CHUTIA TAMULI 1300
1514 5608 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AJAW URANG Mrs. CHALANTI URANG 1000
1515 2936 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. BASU PURAN NOTHILA PURAN 1000
1516 2947 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE GATHOO MUKHIAR JYOTI MUKHIAR 1000
1517 3012 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. KUMORSON TANTI BELA TANTI 1000
1518 3075 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. BIMALA NAYOK 5 MR BIHURAM NAYAK 1000
1519 3076 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE BIPUL RAJPUT KALABATI BHUMIJ 1000
1520 3174 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE PORESH PAN LOKHI PAN 1100
1521 3185 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE BITOOL SAWRA NOMITA SAWRA 1100
1522 321 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE HIRDOI-II REBOTI MAHALI 1000
1523 2406 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT.BOGA GUWALLA KODOMI GUWALA 1100
1524 425 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEBENDRA BAWRI AROTI BOURI 1100
1525 10313 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIJUT SAWRA BOISAGI CHOWRA 1000
1526 2328 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. DEPALI TANTABAI(TILOK) TILAK TANTABAI 2000
1527 2617 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT.PURAN CHOWRA BHADARI CHAWRA 1200
1528 3103 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUKOO CHOWRA KATTA CHOWRA 1200
1529 11360 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. DUKHU PATOR JUBOTI PATOR 2600
1530 4656 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT. KABIRAJ ANIMA BHUMIJ 1200
1531 4795 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUNIL KARMAKAR CHANDMONI KARMAKAR 1200
1532 3938 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT. EUBE GHATOWAR BIMOLA GHATOWAL 1100
1533 3789 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong BINA GHATOWAR MADAN GHATOWAL 1100
1534 4534 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT. SUDHORAM MAHALI AKASHI MAHALI 1000
1535 3826 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT.BIRCHA KHERIA NANTI KHARIYA 1200
1536 3762 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT. SURPINA MUNDA SARAJ KUJUR 1100
1537 11447 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRADIP TOSSA RUPALI TOSSA 1000
1538 15421 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. BASONTI MURA RAMESWAR MURAH 2000
1539 5512 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE LAKHINDAR PROJA LILIMA PRAJA (PFMS) 1000
1540 14037 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT.SHIBDAYAL MIRDHA SAHADRA MIRDHA 1100
1541 2562 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHANU DUSSAD MONI DUSAD 1100
1542 3379 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIMALA MANKI REVA MANKI 1000
1543 3751 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. EMIL PROJA DIPA PRAJA 1100
1544 1838 E-067 Halmari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DILIP DAS BASONTI DAS 1200
1545 2567 E-014 Basmatia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JOTISH SUREN LOKHI SUREN 1100
1546 T-3125 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAMDEW GHATOWAR MRS BEHULA TANTI 2400
1547 3993 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE BEJONTI TANTI GOPAL TANTI 1000
1548 2033 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. RONGILLA DAS MANUHAR GUWALA 1000
1549 2459 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LATE SUKHOBOTI TANTI DASARATHI TANTI 2000
1550 1565 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. GANGA LOHAR KANTA LOHAR 1300
1551 2443 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT.GERASHOW PANDOV SITTAMA PANDOV 1200
1552 4202 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT.DURGESWAR SOBOR 3 NIRU SOBOR (SABAR) 1100
1553 6069 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LATE JAIRAM CHARADA NAG 1200
1554 3494 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. MALAYA PANDOV SUNITY PANDOV 1100
1555 2208 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT.GANGARAM MUNDA MANI MUNDA 2400
1556 2893 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. RADHESHYAM TANTI TARANONI TANTI 2200
1557 2065 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT. BIGHNOO KISHAN SIMA KISHAN 1000
1558 4207 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. 3 BIRSHA AMONI RAJPUT 1300
1559 4217 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT. UTSOVO TANTI BISHKA TANTI 1000
1560 6019 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. 5 SONIA DORA 2 SUMONI DORA 1100
1561 2058 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. MONESWARI ORANG Mr. ODAY ORANG 1100
1562 2010 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.SOHON MALANDIA 3 BUDHESWARI MALANDIA 1100
1563 1958 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANTONI 2 SONAMONI DHANOWAR 1100
1564 2351 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. DASARATH RUPAN TOPO 1100
1565 2219 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. MARTHA 8 ALLANGOO -2 1100
1566 5924 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. RAJU RAJOK PROMILA RAJAK 1100
1567 2569 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT.SUFAL JATAP GULAPI JATAP 1200
1568 5065 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. UMABOTI CHAMROO MR LAL ASMAN 1300
1569 1296 C-061 Kunchanpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. ASHOK RAJWAR ANJOLI RAJUAR 2000
1570 7128 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. AMIT KARMAKAR NOMI KARMOKAR 1100
1571 6623 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. PRADIP KR. MISRA ANNAPURNA MISRA 1200
1572 2010 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MELONTY NAYAK AGHON NAYAK 1000
1573 3750 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT.SOMRI BHOKTA FUL CHANDA BHAKTA 1200
1574 986 S-018 Banamalie T.E. Sivasagar LT. PABAN MURA MAUCHUMI MURA 1200
1575 7181 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT.SEBESTIAN KANGADI RUMI KANGADI 1200
1576 1846 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.CIMA BAWRI PROLAD BAWRI 1200
1577 6139 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE PRAKASH EKKA JACHINTA EKKA (FRESH) 1100
1578 857 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE DIPOK EKKA MANGRITA EKKA 1000
1579 9590(T) D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT 4 ANITA TIGGA RAM TIGGA 1100
1580 6568 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. ARUN NAYAK SHEEMA NAYAK 1100
1581 12204 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT.MAKHON TANTI BASUDEB TANTI 1100
1582 3547 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT.GONGAPRASAD GANJU RATNA GANJU 1100
1583 3586 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. AMOL MIRDHA MALLIKA MIRDHA 1100
1584 3976 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. JOGEN MUNDA MADOI MUNDA 1100
1585 4187 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. SMALALL BHUYAN BHAROTI BHUYAN 1100
1586 2027 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT.DIPOK ORANG JUNAKI URANG 2200
1587 377 S-313 Kasojan T.E. Jorhat LT. BOGAI ROW KALI RAO 1200
1588 5658 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT.ANAT MACHUA MRS. SHUKUNTALA MASUWA 1100
1589 3730 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. SIMON MUNDA LAKHIMONI ORANG 1000
1590 3094 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE PAMPLISH TANTI ANIMA TANTI 1000
1591 3732 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. MAGHI ORANG KARMI (KURMI) ORANG 1100
1592 1951 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. MAHATOO ORANG FULMONI ORANG 1200
1593 3043 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT.RATRAM CHOUHAN SUMITRA CHOUHAN 1200
1594 3813 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE RAMLAL GOALA CHAH GOWALA 1000
1595 4089 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE SUMI MUNDA MANGRA MUNDA 1000
1596 4127 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE GAKHIRAM BARO HARESWARI BORO 1000
1597 4857 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT.MANOHAR CHOUHAN BABITA CHAWHAN 1100
1598 12399 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.PORSURAM BAWRI SITA BAURI 1000
1599 1330 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE. SUKHLAL KURMI JANKI KURMI 2200
1600 7504 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT.BIMAL TANTI TORUMONI TANTI 2000
1601 5250 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. BHADYA BHUYAN MRS BINDIA BHUYAN 2200
1602 5275 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE BIKROM RAJOWAR MRS PHULESWARI RAJUWAR 2000
1603 5389 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. LALOO RAJPUT BEHULA RAJPUT 2000
1604 5390 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE MINOO KURMI AGHANI KURMI 2200
1605 5462 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE HONOO BHUYAN ALO BHUYAN 2000
1606 5494 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE LAKHAN GHATWAR PARUL GHATOWAR 2000
1607 15882 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT.DEEPA MAHLI ARJUN MAHALI 1100
1608 5325 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT RADHESHYAM MAJHI BILASI MAJHI 1200
1609 2897 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT.HORILAL TANTI PANO TANTI 1100
1610 3375 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur Lt. CHINTA SAWRAH MONDAL SAWRAH 1000
1611 1606 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT.KESHAB GOALA BASANTI GOWALA 1000
1612 4285 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. SUKUMAR GOALA PUSHPA GOALA 1000
1613 740 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. DHONONJOY REE AROTI REE 1000
1614 1196 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LT. GUNADHAR TANTUBAI BASAKI TANTUBAI 2000
1615 1203 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LT. UDAY KALINDI BELY KALINDRI 2000
1616 1243 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LT. SARJUA RABIDAS SHYEMRDI ROBIDAS 2000
1617 1753 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LT. DHANANJOY NAYAK MALLIKA NAYEK 2000
1618 1838 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LT. HARI PRASAD RABIDAS MAYNA ROBIDAS 2000
1619 1941 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LT. MONGRA SHANTAL MAINA SAWTAL 2000
1620 2084 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LATE MONIRIKA GOALA CHAMPA GOALA 2000
1621 2135 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LATE RAJARAM REE JOSTNA REE 2000
1622 2187 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LT. KOWSOLLYA RAI SANTU ROY 2000
1623 2297 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LT. SANTU REE BINODINI REE 2000
1624 2356 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LT. UMAKANTA BOSAK URMILA BASAK 2200
1625 2617 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LATE DURGA NAYEK FUL KUMARI NAYEK 2000
1626 2754 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LATE SUCHITRO REE SANDHYA MONI REE 2000
1627 2659 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHUBEN SOBOR SMT.KORMILA SOBOR 1200
1628 2669 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOTIN SOBOR SMT. MONJU II 1000
1629 2686 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. ALEKH TANTY SMT. NIRU TANTI 1000
1630 2726 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROTON KOILYANI SOBOR 1000
1631 3181 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. GULIA BULU MUNDA 1000
1632 3267 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. KARTICK FUL CHABAR 1000
1633 330 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE MOHIPAL SRI MOTI BARIK 1000
1634 3300 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. NIRA PROJA RAJESH PROJA 1000
1635 4175 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. EMI NAG SRI AYABOH NAG 1000
1636 4772 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE PREMO SABOR SMT. RINA SABER 1000
1637 598 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE MAHANTA SMT. FULLW SOONA 1000
1638 1000 D-045 Gohpur T.E. Sonitpur LATE ETOWA ORANG CHRISTINA 2000
1639 1390 D-045 Gohpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. DANGOO SANTI ORANG 2000
1640 1480 D-045 Gohpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. MELO ALEKSWIS MUNDA 2200
1641 1494 D-045 Gohpur T.E. Sonitpur LATE BARNA-3 KAIRI LAKRA 2000
1642 1593 D-045 Gohpur T.E. Sonitpur LATE KUSHAL CHUMI MUNDA 2000
1643 1616 D-045 Gohpur T.E. Sonitpur LT 7 SOMA BISOKHA KALINDI 2200
1644 911 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LATE DEBESWAR KALANDI SALINA KALINDI 1000
1645 959 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. LIMBOO KONDHA SARSWATI KANDHA 1000
1646 965 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BISHNOO KHODAL APESWRI KHADAL 1100
1647 10343 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BAKSIA PANDOV JUNAKI PANDOV 1100
1648 10350 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIJULI CHAWRA RANJOO CHAWRA 1000
1649 10441 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. MOUSOMI PANDOV SIMANA PANDOV 1000
1650 10472 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT.SAMBHOO GHATUWAR DURGAMONI GHATUWAR 1100
1651 10626 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. DIPAK PANTANTI DEBESAWRI PANTANTI 1000
1652 1876 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. KANKA KURMI SUCHILLA KURMI 1100
1653 2165 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. GANESH CHOWRA RANGILA CHAWRA 1100
1654 2227 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BISH NATH BIFNI MIRDHA 1000
1655 2327 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. MANGU MODDI MINOTI MUDI 1000
1656 2362 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. NABIN MUNDA RAWDI MUNDA 1100
1657 2444 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT.RENGTU MAZHI LAKSHI MAJHI 1100
1658 2514 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. KAMAL MIRDHA KALOTY MIRDHA 1100
1659 2557 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. KANAILAL KURMI NIRMOLLA KURMI 1000
1660 2645 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LATE RAMOO PANDOV FULOW PANDAV 1100
1661 2823 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT.BIJOY PANDOV SABITRI PANDOV 1200
1662 2869 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. JOYMOTI RAJPUT DILIP RAJPUT 1000
1663 2893 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. MANGALKARMAKAR BUDNI KARMAKAR 1000
1664 2906 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BINCHAI MANKI MINA MANKI 1100
1665 1843 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GONDOLA URANG MAINU URANG 1100
1666 2875 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE DHIRO ORANG DEOLA URANG 1000
1667 3000 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT. RAMESWAR ORANG SAHAMONI ORANG 1000
1668 3158 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE SUNDERA PANNA LUSRI PANNA 1000
1669 7721 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. GAURANGA TANTI 2.Mrs SUBIDHA TANTI 550
1670 7876 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LATE BALKEE-2 FULMATI EKKA (PFMS) 1000
1671 8243 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. JAGAMAYA GOWALA MAMONI GOWALA 1200
1672 8990 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LATE LAKHI GODOWA SIRA GODWA 1000
1673 1748 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE BHANUMATI SRI JUGRI KURMI 1000
1674 3834 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT. JANDEY SAWRA SMT.SUGNI SAWRA 1100
1675 6438 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT. SUBHASH BARAIK 6 SUKUARO BARAIK 1000
1676 1185 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. BABULAL SABITA 1000
1677 1154 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIZAROO SHILA BHAKTA 2000
1678 5696 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE MIKHEL -3 PUNI MAHAR 2000
1679 3562 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE KRISHNA GHASI-2 BASONTI NAYAK 1000
1680 4169 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAJOO PRADHAN KALPONA PRADHAN 1000
1681 7082 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. BANESWAR PORJA BIJULI PARJA 1000
1682 10124 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT.RAJESH PACHIA LAKHI TANTI 1000
1683 2411 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. PREM Mrs. LAYABOTI TANTI 1100
1684 982 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONORANJAN GUPTA AROTI GUPTA 1000
1685 2019 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BABLU BHUMIJ CHINTAMANI BHUMIJ 1200
1686 130 E-203 Parbotipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT.HORI MURAH BULU TIRKY 2200
1687 2766 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. PRAFULLA 2 RADHA 2 1100
1688 1142 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LT. BHEGIRATHI BAKO TANTI 1000
1689 5989 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT. NITIA BHAMA BARIK 1100
1690 2339 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BISODA BHUMIJ SHYAM BHUMIJ 1000
1691 11464 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT AJOY ROWTIA SANJUMONI ROWTIA 1000
1692 3424 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT.RONBIR SINGH INDRAJIT KOUR 1400