SL PF No Garden Code Garden Name District Name of the Deceased Member Payee Amount
1 5828 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. KUNTI SABAR JUWALA PRASAD SOBOR 1000
2 2925 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIJOY SABAR MONIKA SABAR 1000
3 2827 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.CHARKA MUNDA KAUSHALLYA MUNDA 1200
4 2553 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar RAJENDRA SONARI SABITRI SONARI 1300
5 3609 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. RITESH TANTI BHANU TANTI 1100
6 2392 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LATE FULBOTY SUNIL SABAR 1000
7 1761 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LATE KANAI MAJHI LOSHMI MAJHI 1200
8 8007 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. DINAK BORA SHIKHA BORAH 1300
9 3295 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHIM BARAIK JANO BARAIK 1200
10 7201 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. N.N.THAKUR NONI THAKUR 1000
11 416 S-207 Narayanpore T.E. Jorhat LATE G.K. SAIKIA SABITRI SAIKIA 1000
12 5822 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE MONTOO RAJAK SONGIA MONI RAJAK 1100
13 3324 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE DULAL NAYAK TILESWARI NAYAK 1200
14 2096 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE SAMU MIRDHA SMT. TULSHI MIRDHA 1100
15 2059 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE PUSUAH GANJU Mrs. KALPANA GANJU 1000
16 897 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. PROBIN MAJHI SHIMA MAJHI 1100
17 1898 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT.SADANANDA NAYAK KAUSALYA NAYAK 1200
18 4169 L-005 Dolahat T.E. Lakhimpur LATE SAGOO BHUNIJ LAKHI BHUMIJ 1000
19 11789 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.JOYMOTI TELLI HIREN TELI 1100
20 1365 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT.HIRAMOHAN PANIKA SIBANI PANIKA 1100
21 3056 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE BABULAL TANTI BHUGANO TANTI 1000
22 2696 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LATE BABA BORTHAKUR MAKHANI BOARTHAKUR 1000
23 9496 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.SAMU TANTI SMT.RENU TANTI 1100
24 282 S-299 Hanumanbag T.E. Sivasagar LATE RAJESH BAURI SAKUNTALA BAWRI 1100
25 6901 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE FAGOO BHUMIJ SAKUNTALA BHUMIJ 1000
26 7866 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. SOHAGI MAJHI MAJLOO MAJHI 1000
27 9335 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.MANGRA BHUYAN SMT.BHUTUKUNI BHUYAN 1100
28 3102 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE PANIRAM GOWALLA BHADORI GOWALA 1000
29 7162 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE LOSOYA TELENGA SUBHADRA TELENGA 1000
30 667 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. NABIN GOWALA AKALI GOWALA 1200
31 735 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LATE MIRA TANTI SRI GOLAP TANTY 1000
32 723 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LATE BEWHAR BASWAR CHAANTARI BACHOBAR 1000
33 2056 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LATE JAKUB BHENGRA SMT. RIJINA BHANGRA 1100
34 3106 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT. AUGUSTIN LUGUN JULEYANI LUCUN 1100
35 2183 D-049 Hirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUSHIL PROJA ARATI PROJA 1000
36 5438 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur KALU PARJA URBOSHI PARJA 1100
37 808 S-207 Narayanpore T.E. Jorhat LATE BHOGRAM ROHIDAS GAURI BAKTI 1000
38 921 S-207 Narayanpore T.E. Jorhat LT. DIMBESWAR BHUMIJ DIPLY BHUMIJ 1200
39 2021 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE NOBIN KALANDI GULAPI KALANDI 1200
40 4254 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. NAKUL KEOT BONITA KEOT 1100
41 3467 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. SOVARAM TURI PARBOTI TURI 1200
42 4164 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. SOMRI MAJI BIREN MAJHI 1000
43 100/457 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LATE SANKOR TOSSA SMT.JAMILA TASSA 1000
44 14935 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. BEGON BORIK DOMON BORAIK 1000
45 3687 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. BHARAT TELI HEMANTI SAHU 1100
46 200/247 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LT. JAMUNA UZIR NANDBABU UJIR 1100
47 5905 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. NABIN MAZI II HOPNI MAJHI 1000
48 200/142 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LATE SOMBARI TANTI SRI JALDEP TANTI 1000
49 3731 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT.KESHOB BAWRI ROJONTI BAWRI 1100
50 4321 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. LOLITA MURA -I PRAHLAD BHOGTA 1000
51 200/370 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LATE SANTUS TOSSA SMT.AKASHI TOSSA 1000
52 4045 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. MANTI GATOAL JHUMARU GHATOWAL 1100
53 5587 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. BHUBON KEOT JUNAKI KEOT 1000
54 1889 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE GURUAH MANKI JANKI MANKI 1100
55 7740 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT MILKOO MURA RANI MUNDA 1200
56 5820 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ANUP MIRDHA BIRAMONI MIRDHA 500
57 4275 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. KUNTI BHOGTA II BIDESIYA BHAKTA 1000
58 3774 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. BHUTAN BHOGTA ANITA BHAKTA 1000
59 3347 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LATE MONGAL KAMAR CHAMPA KAMAR 1000
60 3704 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LATE SONIA MAJHI NONDESWAR MAJI 1000
61 645 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LATE TULARAM NAPIT SARASWATI HAZAM 1000
62 2341 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LATE KATOO URIA RENU URIA 1000
63 7759 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT SUREKHA MANKI-MURA BHIM MANKI MURA 1200
64 3911 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LATE MONGOL GOALA BAISAKHI GOALA 1000
65 3899 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LATE GUNO KEOT SABITRI KEOT 1000
66 3266 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. MAHONLAL TURI KAUSHALYA TURI 1000
67 4152 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. JITEN GOALA KOLI GOWALA 1000
68 3752 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUFAI MUNDA SUKURMONI FULLO 1100
69 4163 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. SIBSORON KEOT SUKHO KEOT 1000
70 2722 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKRA ASHA DURAPATI RADHA 500
71 4551 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RANJIT CHETRI MANJU CHETRY 1200
72 12366 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.UJALMONI BARAIK PUSHA BARAIK 1000
73 5400 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT.LAKHIRAM ORANG BHONTI ORANG 1000
74 642 D-093 Suola T.E. Udalguri LATE ANIL CH. SARMAH ANJU SARMAH 1000
75 1722 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. ALBRED BERONIKA TIRKEY 1200
76 3207 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. DIPAK MUNDA JUNITA MUNDA 1200
77 6538 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.SULONTI KISHAN DHIREJ KISHAN 1200
78 3677 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.TEMPA MUNDA BAHAMONI MUNDA 1200
79 2538 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE RAJESH-2 FULTULI TANTI 1000
80 3810 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LATE LAKHI-XI SRI JOTESOR BAG 1000
81 2097 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE SUBOL MUKHIAR SUKHESWARI MUKHIAR 1000
82 2810 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. KISHNA ROBIDAS CHILA RABIDAS 1000
83 2701 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LT.JOSEPH PURTI CHANDU PURTY 1100
84 1843 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE CYRIL ORANG-III PHULLO 1000
85 3991 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT.PADULOTION TANTI SMT. SABITRI TANTI 1000
86 556 S-207 Narayanpore T.E. Jorhat LT. MINAI MAL LALITA RAO 1100
87 2123 S-295 Udayan T.E. Golaghat LT. RANGOO SUBHO TOSSA 1000
88 4458 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. ORGA BODO KANDRI . BORO 1000
89 2493 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT BHIMSEN KHALKO SUKMONIA KUJUR 1000
90 1941 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LATE I CHARA MUNDA SOMBARI MUNDA 1000
91 1990 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.GOPAL MAJHI JOLESWARI MAJHI 1200
92 3702 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE RAJARAM TELENGA TULSI TELENGA 1200
93 4341 S-186 Methoni T.E. Golaghat LATE CHUTOO URANG TULU URANG 1100
94 6404 S-186 Methoni T.E. Golaghat LATE PRODIP SAWTAL BHAROTI SAWTAL 1200
95 3156 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.KISHAN GORH SUMITRA GORH 1100
96 5500 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur ARJOON PAN TANTI RENU PANTANTI 1100
97 T-859 D-093 Suola T.E. Udalguri LT. JASHOLI HAREN BORO 1000
98 1576 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE DULU ORANG RUPA ORANG 1000
99 1990 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LATE SUKRA ORANG DUCHRA GANDARDARI 1000
100 6653 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT BIJIT MAHATO PAL MAHATO 1000
101 3756 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DEBARI BUDHOO DHONUA RAINA 1200
102 2372 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BALAK URANG MRS SUSHILA URANG 1200
103 1878 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE LAKSHI MANGAR DINESWAR MANGAR 1100
104 4443 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. ANJALI GOALA HIRA GOALA 1100
105 1522 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT. ANIL SAWTAL PUSPA SAWTAL 1100
106 681 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LATE SODANANDA KONDHO NIRALA KONDHA 1000
107 3196 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE PANDA MUNDA SMT. ANITA MUNDA 1100
108 3253 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT. BAPURAM KARMAKAR ASHA KARMAKAR 1200
109 1543 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOMARI II JAYRAM MUNDA 1000
110 3304 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. MOHON MURMU LALI MURAMU 1100
111 2801 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LATE SUKRA ORANG SAUNI URANG 1000
112 1392 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. BINOO DAS REBOTI DAS 1100
113 1303 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. JUNAS SURIN HELNA SURIN 1200
114 5300 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. SANIKA SAHU SMT. SOMBARRY SAHU 1000
115 986 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. LOSMAN MUNDA SMT. BUDHAN MUNDA 1100
116 1360 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.MOHIPAL ORANG SUKU ORANG 1100
117 2254 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.SOVA ROWTIA ASHAK ROWTIA 1000
118 951 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. SAMEL MUNDA SMT. SILBINA MUNDA 1000
119 18304 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE SUBASH SAMASHI KAMALA SAMASHI 1000
120 9824 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BUNASI TANTI MR EKRAJ TANTI 1100
121 2093 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROGHONATH BAWRI RUHUNI BAWRI 1100
122 1476 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LATE NABA OJAH SMT. ASTHOMI ORHA 1000
123 1742 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. SULAMI LOHAR SOVIA LOHAR 1100
124 1892 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.BINOD M. MAHALI GANESWARI MAHALI 1000
125 1963 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. JUNASH ORAON RITA ORANG 1000
126 2301 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANOTY MAHALI GANPAIT MAHALI 1100
127 3528 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BUDHU SUKHU ASHAMONI BUDHU BHUMIJ 1100
128 4157 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. TINKILOO NAYAK SMT. ROTNI NAKAY 1100
129 2552 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.NIRANJAN II RINA 2 GOUR 1000
130 961 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJEN KARMAKAR SRIMOTI KARMAKAR 1200
131 3343 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KALIA GHANUA LAKHI KALIA 1000
132 3499 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. SUBHAS KAMAR PRAMILA KARMAKAR 1000
133 1141 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SONTOSH TANTI UMABOTI TANTI 1100
134 3460 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. DUKHIA DOME KUSUM KALINDI 1100
135 4269 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIKRAM MUNDA SMT. NITU MUNDA 1000
136 3550 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. SONIA BHOGTA LOKHIRAM BHOGTA 1000
137 8497 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE SALEK ALI REJINA BEGUM 1300
138 T-9276 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. BUTNI SURI SUREN CHURI 1000
139 T-11924 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.MALOTI PATOR GHANA KANTA PATAR 1000
140 T-8606 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE SHYAM PAIK KAMALA BAWRI 1100
141 3338 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. NAKUL SETU NAHAK 1200
142 3703 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. KHAITU SAMARI MUNDA 1100
143 1636 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.SHAMOO TOPNO CHAMPU TAPNO 1300
144 2325 E-074 Hattialli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAMBORSH GITA KASWA 1200
145 2930 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. NIRTON TOPNO CHRISTINA TOPNO 1300
146 3755 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. AMRITA 5 DHIREN BARLA 1000
147 1516 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. BINODE II BHAROTI SASONI 1100
148 3254 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GONOO NAYAK PURNIMA NAYAK 1000
149 3648 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANIL NAYAK Mrs. PRATIMA NAYAK 1000
150 3504 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKLALL KALANDI Mrs. SABITRI KALANDI 1000
151 4922 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. MEKEN TANTI BINATI TANTI 1100
152 4862 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.DEBESWARI MIRDHA BIJLAL MIRDHA 1100
153 9555 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE NARAYAN NAHAK PROMILA NAYAK 1100
154 10288 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE HEMODHOR KURMI JOYMOTI KURMI 1100
155 20450 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE LOLIT RAJUWAR MRS. GITA RAJOWAR 1200
156 1312 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT.MOHESWAR BHUYAN BASONTI BHUYAN 1000
157 1425 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BAISAKI PORJA NANDA LAL PROJA 1100
158 3610 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.BILUM SUSANTI KERKETA 1100
159 1323 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DHONU MAJHI II MITHILA MAJHI 1100
160 1073 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SHIBRAJ MUNDA BHIMSWARI MUNDA 1200
161 1208 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh AJIT MUNDA ROTNI BHUMIJ 1200
162 1629 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT PAPAN PASHI NARAYAN PASHI 1200
163 5228 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUKHIRAM TASSALT MRS BUDHAN MEGHUA 1200
164 7038 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT.MONGLO KAYA MRS SUSHILA MANGAL KOYA 1100
165 685 D-026 Chandana T.E. Udalguri LATE BENGA TANTI DEBEN TANTI 1000
166 536 D-026 Chandana T.E. Udalguri LATE RATAN SONARI MALOTI SONARI 1000
167 894 D-026 Chandana T.E. Udalguri LT. LOBIN TANTI BUNDA TANTI 1000
168 1050 D-026 Chandana T.E. Udalguri LATE ASHA TANTI GANGA TANTI 1000
169 716 D-026 Chandana T.E. Udalguri LT. BUDHUA ORANG JHUNI ORANG 1000
170 1602 N-016 Amsoi T.E. Nagaon LATE SHINTU NAYAK LALBABU NAYAK 1000
171 979 D-026 Chandana T.E. Udalguri LT. JOGEN KARMOKER TAPISYA KARMAKAR 1000
172 532 D-026 Chandana T.E. Udalguri LATE MANIK TANTI MANJO TANTI 1000
173 511 D-026 Chandana T.E. Udalguri LT. CHARUAH ORANG KUWARI ORANG 1000
174 2492 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. BELA BORO HAMFA BORO 550
175 1768 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. SUKRAM MUNDA 13 SANTI MUNDA 1000
176 2379 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. JEROM ORANG 3NO AGTHA ORANG 1100
177 1206 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT. BAISAKI MANGRA MUNDA 1000
178 74 E-283 Balimara Tea Factory T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RAMESWAR KURMI. MRS RUPALI KURMI 1000
179 1239 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT.NIKUNJA KARMAKAR KARUNA KARMAKAR 1000
180 2872 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT.SUSHIL PRODHAN CHAMPI PRODHAN 1100
181 6051 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. JAHAN MUNDA BHANU MUNDA 1000
182 5326 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. GAKUL NAYAK PAMI NAYAK 1100
183 5600 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. ANANTA KEOT ASTOMI KEOT 1100
184 5354 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT.KOSTOO NAYAK MALA NAYAK 1100
185 3836 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. RENU PRODHAN SUBOL PRADHAN 1000
186 4210 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT.BINOTA KHODAL RANDUBA KHODAL 1100
187 2920 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LATE SUSHIL GORH BOBITA GARH 1200
188 3055 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LATE SUKRAJ GORH MALOTI GORH 1200
189 5095 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.BUDDEO BHUKHLEE ORANG 1000
190 479 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. AJIT RAJAK TARUMONI RAJAK 1000
191 5070 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. FLORANCE BHENGRA KETHERINA BHENGRA 1000
192 3061 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. FAGOOA ORANG SILIA ORANG 1000
193 4834 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. KANTO TOSSA BASANTY TOSSA 1000
194 2449 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE JOSHMON ORANG FULMONI ORANG 1100
195 1839 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE SUSHILA SAHARAS SHUKUMAR SOHORAS 1100
196 951 S-072 Chenijan T.E. Jorhat LT. JITAN KOCHARI DEEPA KOCHARI 1000
197 4088 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LATE BUDHEN TANTI RUPALI TANTI 1300
198 1139 E-166 Santi T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SAMAROO KARMAKAR BASANTI KARMAKER 1100
199 896 E-166 Santi T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SOMIRON BHOWMICK REKHA BHOWMICK 1200
200 764 E-166 Santi T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NIPENDRA DAS TULSI DAS 1100
201 4837 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. MILON TANTI JEMA TANTI 1100
202 1201 E-166 Santi T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RAJESH HASJIA BUDHINI RAJESH 1100
203 1020 E-166 Santi T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BRESMONI KOYA AJIT KOYA 1000
204 427 E-166 Santi T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GOPAL BHATRA SUMITRA (SUMITA) BHATRA 1000
205 3517 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT. AJAY MISHRA SMT. PINTOO MISHRA 1200
206 4577 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. ALEXUSE ORANG SUSHMA ORANG 1000
207 2880 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE TERSHA ORANG-2 SILBESTAR ORANG 1000
208 2238 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE BUBUL BHUYAN PADUMONI BHUYAN 1100
209 1911 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT.NAGESWAR KR. TANTI GOLAPI TANTI 1500
210 1680 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT.NATHU NAYOK MISS MINI NAYAK 1100
211 837 S-012 Bahoni T.E. Jorhat LATE DHORMESWAR NAYAK ANU NAYAK 1000
212 2205 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE 3-JOYPAL CHAMPO KACHOWA 1100
213 2247 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. BUDRAM KOL AROTI KOL 1100
214 6427 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT.HIRALAL GORH ANITA GORH 1100
215 3496 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT.BADAL ORANG ILISH ORANG 1000
216 216 D-055 Krishna Susaibini T.E. Udalguri LT. JITBAHAN GOWALA SUKORIYA GOWALA 1200
217 6095 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. ASHOK TANTI MR. USHA TANTI 1100
218 6174 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BABLOO SAWTAL NAMOTI SAWTAL 1100
219 7745 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. PRAFULLA MUNDA BEHULA MUNDA 1000
220 2666 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUSHILA MURA BISHNU MURA 1100
221 2279 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. BORUN NAYAK KRANTI NAYAK 1000
222 T-7251 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AJIT KISHAN RUSHMA KISHAN 1000
223 2474 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.12-PARBOTY MAHALI HOLIRAM MAHALI 1000
224 3107 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. HANOO TANTI MINU TANTI 1000
225 2977 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LATE HORUPAI BORAH DHANMOI BORA 1200
226 3722 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat ADORI MAHALEE PREM SINGH MAHLI 1100
227 3574 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat BHUBON NAYAK SAWNI NAYAK 1100
228 4483 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SAHBABOO HASDA MANJU MAJHI 1000
229 2589 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat II - SUNDRI SOWRA LAKSHMAN CHAURA 1100
230 2831 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat 11-SOMRA KURMI PRAMILA KURMI 1100
231 1641 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LATE HARUKAN GOWALLA PURNIMA GOWALLA 1200
232 3105 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT. PARSURAM PAIK SMT. BASANTI PAIK 1100
233 1457 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT. SUDRA NAYAK SMT. ULAPI NAYAK 1200
234 1459 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LATE TIRTHA SMT. CHILA NAYAK 1000
235 3756 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT. ARNESH MUNDA SMT. RUMI MURHA 1000
236 2011 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LATE DHANIA TANTI SMT.LAKSHMI TANTI 1100
237 1936 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT. BHARAT RAJAWAR SMT. KALAWATI RAJWAR 1100
238 335 D-093 Suola T.E. Udalguri LATE MOHON-II SILOMONI TANTY 1000
239 539 D-093 Suola T.E. Udalguri LATE PIOUS MING AAGASHTINA ORANG 1000
240 632 D-093 Suola T.E. Udalguri LT. PABITRA BORO DURGI BORO 1000
241 646 D-093 Suola T.E. Udalguri LATE MANTOO ROHINI BALA BORO 1000
242 708 D-093 Suola T.E. Udalguri LT. CHRISTOPHER MINJ DEMETRY MINJ 1200
243 738 D-093 Suola T.E. Udalguri LATE MARIANUSH AALACHIYA BALA TIGGA 1000
244 3375 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIPIN TANTI SUBARNA TANTI 1100
245 9465 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. RAMDAS SAHU DIPALI SAHU 1100
246 5572 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBTON SOBOR MALOTI SOBOR 600
247 467 D-003 Ambica T.E. Udalguri LT. PRADIP DEBNATH ANJALI DEBNATH 1000
248 2807 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE RUCHNA BHUYAN MRS DOIWAKI BHUYAN 1200
249 3887 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE DILIP GORH SHANTI GAUR 1100
250 6481 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. PATRAS TOPNO PUNAM TOPNO 1200
251 2009 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAMESH BAG SOVA BAG 1400
252 2867 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANJIT PORJA SABETRI PORJA 1200
253 2062 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIKASH MOULICK SMT MINA MOULICK 1100
254 1887 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAMU PANIKA RAIBARI PANIKA 1100
255 3269 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT.IIPUNI SANGA KOKA SANGA 1100
256 4635 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PARBOTY NAYAK BHOLA NAYAK 1100
257 2584 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. JONATHAN BIMOLA 1000
258 7131 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT. KALYAN TOPPO BONDHNI TOPPO 1000
259 3790 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. BISHNOO KURMI MRS ALESHWARI KURMI 1200
260 2243 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LT. MAHENDRA SANGMA LAKHI SANGMA 600
261 2997 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. RUBEN ORANG FRANSISKA MINJ 1100
262 3310 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. 3-SAHARAI MAJHI TULSHI MAJHI 1100
263 1472 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. 3 SOMA ETOWARI 17 1000
264 093/110 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.DEBARU KOYA REJINA KOYA 1100
265 1211 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LT.SUKRA URANG SMT.AJANTA URANG 1200
266 1117 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT.SUMANTA GORH Mrs. MINOTI GORH 1500
267 6009 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. DULAL KOL NAYANBOTI KOL 1200
268 13094 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT.GONESH KARMAKAR SUMITRA KARMAKAR 1000
269 556 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LATE BHARATH KOIRI SMT. MALOTI KOIRI 1200
270 579 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. BABUL KURMI MINI KURMI 1100
271 1033 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KHOGEN GOGOI SUBHANTI GOGOI 1100
272 489 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. PUNESWARY PAHARIA BABU DAS PAHARIA 1000
273 2040 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ALPONA JAIRAM PATRAS KUJUR 1100
274 1947 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MARCHEL BARLA MONIKA BARLA 1100
275 2704 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia LT. NORESH LOSMON AROTI MURA LOSMON 1100
276 3434 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. HEM KEOT CHANDRAMA KEOT 1100
277 3140 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. SAJANA HORPAL BABULAL HORPAL 1100
278 1849 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LT. BADOL KARMAKAR MAMONI KARMAKAR 1000
279 3945 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE KOMOLA ARUN NAYAK 1000
280 4977 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JINA (GHASI) GHASIRAM 1000
281 933 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKHEN GOWALLA LILMONI MURA 1000
282 2402 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE SUKRA-5 JINOO KHOYA 1000
283 4230 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LATE HIRENDRA NATH SARMAH BIJU SARMAH 1200
284 7513 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. ALMA AIND AMRUSH AIND 1100
285 6301 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. SOMBARI MUNDA NIRAL TIRKI 1200
286 2020 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. INKUAR GORE AMIRCHAI GORH 1000
287 2023 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. KINU ORANG BHAGANTI URANG 1000
288 6024 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE UDAI KURMI BASANTI KURMI 1000
289 133 S-321 Tocklai Ex.Station Jorhat LT. DHONESWARY TANTY SRI RAJEN TANTI 1100
290 594 S-321 Tocklai Ex.Station Jorhat LT. MIRDUL KOTOKY SMT BEAUTI KOTOKY 1300
291 8693 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.RINA KHARA RAMESH KHARA 1100
292 1843 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. BHUMINATH BHATTACHARJEE SWARNALATA BHATTACHARYYA 1000
293 4837 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE BIJON SAWRA I LILY SAWRA 1100
294 7899 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE RUSENA TANTI DILDHAR TANTI 1000
295 10324 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BONOKUMAR KALINDRI PANCHAMI KALINDRI 1100
296 1433 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUSIL THAPA MIRA THAPA 1300
297 10426 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT. INDRA MUNDA SULAMI MUNDA 1000
298 2383 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. SURA MUNDA MUKTA MUNDA 1200
299 3629 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT TUBIUSH MUNDA JOYONTI MUNDA SAMAD 1200
300 1224 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.UDAY MUNDA AROTI MUNDA 1200
301 773 S-220 Radhabari T.E. Golaghat LT. PANIRM GHASHI BUDHANI NAYAK 1100
302 3221 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJEN ROBIDAS PUSMINA ROBIDAS 1200
303 3804 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. PAKLOO PANI RAM PURNIMA TANTI 1100
304 5356 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. DIPOK GOWALLA MRS. BIMLA GOWALA 1000
305 2487 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE NARAYAN KARMAKAR BASANTI KARMAKAR 1200
306 2982 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT. RATONI KALANDI MR.KONWARSAI KALANDI 1200
307 1387 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PIUSHI Sd. LILLY KHALKHO 1100
308 5742 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SWAMINATH DURGA SIKHA PATOWARI 1100
309 9358 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DINESH TANTI LALITA TANTI 1100
310 3924 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHIM KETKA CHANACHARI MIRDHA 1000
311 3150 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAM NATH MAJHI SAGI MAGHI 1000
312 4733 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LAKHON JAGORNATH RADHAMONI KARMAKAR 1000
313 7436 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SAWLO NAG BASANTI NAG 1000
314 11061 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JANKI RAJU RAJU NAYAK 1000
315 7208 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUNITA SOBOR ANIL SABAR 1000
316 2285 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. FUTUK CHAND SUMITRA (PFMS) 1100
317 8315 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANIL BHIM ANITA NAYAK 1000
318 3494 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT.SUNIL DHAR SMT.NILA DHAR 1100
319 4613 L-005 Dolahat T.E. Lakhimpur LATE SUMITRA SUKRA LOHAR 1000
320 1513 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE JAIMASHI ORAN-III ASHIANI ORANG 1000
321 3873 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. BIPIN BARUAH SMT. BIMALA BARUAH 1000
322 2055 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.TULSHIDAS N.L. SULASONA KONDHA 1100
323 999 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROMESH SOBOR KANAKLATA SOBOR 1000
324 1907 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia LT. SANTI NITYA NITYA SHASANI 1200
325 1478 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur ROBIN TANTI ASHRITA TANTI 1100
326 1923 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUKRA GOWALA DEBARI GOWALA 1000
327 8079 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT.POBAN GOWALA AROTI GUWALA 1100
328 7273 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.BHIM GANJU MINA GANJU 1200
329 7293 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LATE SAWNI MUNDA-4 SRI RAJU MUNDA 1000
330 3019 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE BISON SWASHI RADHA SAWASI 1000
331 1502 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT.ROMOLA BHUMIJ SANKAR BHUMIJ 1200
332 2676 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. DURGA BAURI PARBATI BOWRI 1100
333 3410 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LATE BHAGIROTH SIKH BIMALA SIK 1000
334 1443 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE BHOLANATH TANTI JUMILA TANTI 1000
335 2070 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAGHUNARAYAN TANTI KOTHAI TANTI 1000
336 2731 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LT. BASONTI NAYAK GOJENDRA NAYAK 1000
337 2839 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat GOPAL KALINDI FAGU TELENGA 1100
338 1610 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LT. DURJON MOLLIK SMT. PODMA MOLIK 1000
339 2544 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE PRODIP TANTI FULMONI TANTI 1100
340 1853 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MULUKA TANTI MS ANAMATI TANTI 1200
341 5376 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKRA URANG MAINU URANG 1000
342 4940 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GOPI PROJA ALBINA PROJA 1200
343 5226 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KARTIK BAWRI MRS JANKI BAWRI 1000
344 4587 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SONIKA BUDHUA DEBA SIRLO 1200
345 4866 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANIL TANTI SOMA BIMOLA 1200
346 6096 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SOMBARI KHARIA DEBARU KHERIA 1100
347 4126 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT JAMUNA ROBIDAS SRI RAJIB ROBIDAS 1000
348 2974 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE BIHOO KURMI LILAMANI KURMI 1200
349 1621 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT HIRU PANIKA SUMA PANIKA 1100
350 4293 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE KESHOB BHOKTA ANILA BHAKTA 1000
351 2352 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUKHAN NAGBANGSHI FUL NAGBANGSHI 1300
352 2832 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE PROBIN TANTI BEHULYA TANTI 1200
353 1939 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SUSHIL KALANDI RESHMA KALANDI 1100
354 515 S-284 Sengajan T.E. Golaghat LT ATOWA URANG AMINA URANG 1000
355 317 S-284 Sengajan T.E. Golaghat LT. DEBEN GUWALA MANIKA GUWALA 1000
356 3819 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANAND GHATWAR MRS JYOTI GHATWAR 1100
357 1695 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. KAMLU BAWRI SMT JANKI BAWRI 1000
358 1521 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. MANGRA 3 JANTI ORANG 1000
359 7138 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. HORIPOD NAYAK CHARI NAYAK 1200
360 21658 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE SURESH JOLO PRODHAN 1000
361 0917 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LT. FULMONI KURMI RATNA KURMI 1000
362 16647 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. ROBIN PRODHAN RANI PRODHAN 1300
363 5097 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LT. SOMRA BAGHWAR MRS. ANJANA BAGHWAR 1100
364 410 S-313 Kasojan T.E. Jorhat LT. KARTICK KUMAR JOYMOTI KUMAR 1000
365 22310 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT.BIJOY KOYA PURNIMA KOYA 1000
366 20853 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE NONDO SMT. PADMA KARMAKAR 1000
367 7 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE NONDO LAXMI 1000
368 13173 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. PORESH TOSSA MRS. KOSOLAYA NAYAK 1200
369 1747 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE SAWTIA MUNGA 1000
370 19200 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE SILDHOR SOLOCHANA NAYAK 1000
371 3298 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LATE SIBO PANTANTI SOBITA PANTANTI 1200
372 2767 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LATE SANTI NANDI-III JINU NANDI 1000
373 3346 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. MONGAL MAJHI MIRA MAJHI 1500
374 3344 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. PHOTICK GOGOI ANIMA GOGOI (NEE BARUAH) 1100
375 6548 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT. SOMARI MUNDA 38 ISAK MUNDA 1000
376 T-3321 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LT PRAKASH DHANWAR SUSHILA DHANWAR 1000
377 1838 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LATE SIBO TOSSA SASHI TOSSA 1100
378 7768 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. RAKHAL NAYAK MRS. MINA NAYAK 1200
379 816 E-122 Mayajan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ELEZA KOYA NIRMAL KOYA 1200
380 2281 E-074 Hattialli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GUNU TANTI PUTU TANTI 1200
381 10298 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TALL BAHADUR CHETREE SMT. SITA CHETRI 1000
382 3693 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.SALMI X RABIN CHAMAD 1100
383 6417 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.SAVA DAS BASANTA 02 DAS 1000
384 2810 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi LT. CHINDRIKA MISRA JHARNA MISRA 1000
385 1537 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. TARAMONI MIRDHA DURGA CHARAN MIRDHA 1000
386 2189 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. BRAHMOR MURAH JOYONTI MURA 1000
387 3339 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. KAMAL NAYAK MALO NAYAK 1100
388 5093 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.SEROPINA BARLA JAYMASHI BARLA 1100
389 2648 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LATE KANDRA KHERIA GEETA KHERIA 1200
390 4000 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LATE BOKUL TULSHA CHASAN 1000
391 2072 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. MOHABIR SOWTAL LAKHIMANI CHAUTAL 1000
392 2079 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SONARAM KARMAKAR DASHAMI KARMAKAR 1000
393 2217 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. BIRBALL MAZI LAKHIMANI MAJHI 1000
394 2262 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. DARJON SOWTAL RUPESHWARI CHAUTAL 1100
395 8858 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KHILONA MUKESH MUKESH TANTI 1000
396 5743 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUSHIL SUKRA MALATI KARMAKAR 10000
397 5205 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIJOY HOROO SHANTI URANG 1000
398 5206 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONGRA KARISING GITA KORI SING 1000
399 3515 E-076 Hazelbank T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ANIL LOHAR (3) MRS PRABHA LOHAR 1100
400 1238 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. SUNIL TANTI RATNA TANTUBAY 1000
401 1145 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. KHOKA BHUMIZ SMT. MAINI BHUMIJ 1100
402 11701 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SISLIA KUJUR PHILIP NAG 1000
403 159 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT.RASIKCHAND KALINDI SMTI.RENU KALINDRI 1000
404 3262 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT.DEBARI RAJPUT SONATON RAJPUT 1200
405 4906 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ELIASH NANDA SOLONA NANDA 1200
406 9858 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAPHEL TOPNO JHALLO TOPNO 1100
407 4017 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh Lt. ANIL KEOT AMRIT KEOT 1200
408 2832 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE PORESH BHUMIJ DHUNDHI BHUMIJ 1000
409 986 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LATE NORENDRA BOTTO MALIK 1000
410 2077 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LT. MANGRA BHUYAN 3 SABITRY BHUYAN 1100
411 2212 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. BASSA KOYA SUKHMONI KOYA 1100
412 6877 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT.SELBISTER BACK MARRY BACK 1100
413 2443 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LATE 6 ROBI LOHAR SMT. BIRCHI LOHAR 1000
414 3831 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LT. BALIRAM ORAON SUNDREE ORAON 1100
415 4383 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LT. SOMA KACHUA 26 CHAYA ORANG 1000
416 3792 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LT.ALBERT TOPPO SILIA-3 TOPPO 1100
417 4677 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LT. JOHAN KHERIA 21 KASULLYA KHERIA 1000
418 868 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT. DHARMA PRADHAN KACHATURI PARDHAN 1000
419 2306 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT.BOGAI SAWASHI CHANDAMANI CHABACHI 1100
420 5132 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT.SUMOTY NAYAK -2 DIGOM NAYAK 1100
421 6333 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE MARIUSH VENGRA RINA BHENGRA 1100
422 23386 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. BOKUL BORUAH CHILA BARUAH 1100
423 2284 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. BHOGRAM TANTI BANACH TANTI 1000
424 1465 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SUREN ORANG FULOO ORANG II 1200
425 1965 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KRISHNA PORJA LAKHI PORJA 1100
426 2779 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.KRISHNA PRADHAN MINA PRADHAN 1100
427 1095 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE ABHINATH BAWRI SMT. KOSOILYA BAWRI 1000
428 4364 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.JITEN TANTI NIRUMAI TANTI 1300
429 2932 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE JUNATHAN KOROD SAROTHI KORAD 1000
430 4010 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. ARUN SMT. LUKU TAMARIA 1000
431 5615 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. NOGEN DAS NIVA RANI DAS 1000
432 4262 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. TILESWAR KORIA SOSSI KHARIA 1000
433 3987 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT.GONESH TANTI ANAMI TANTI 1000
434 3684 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LATE FULESWAR MUNDA MALA MUNDA 1000
435 3395 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE IRENDRA TANTI PADMA TANTI 1000
436 5417 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. GHANSHYAM MAHALI SMT.SARATHI BHUMIJ 1100
437 5779 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE ANIL TANTI MINA TANTI 1100
438 5127 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon MANUAL LAKRA REJINA LAKRA 1200
439 5368 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. PURNA CH.TANTI SUNITA TANTI 1000
440 1507 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LEDO MAHALI MONJU MAHALI 1100
441 1922 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia LATE GOPINATH LAKHANMUKHI TULSHI GOWALA (GOPINATH) 1000
442 6537 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia LT.DURGA JOYMONGAL MALOTI DURGA 1000
443 1916 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE BIJIT KARMAKAR SMT. BITO KARMAKAR 1000
444 2158 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh CHANU BHODEY SMT. DEBANTI MIRDHA 1000
445 3117 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh MARTIN TENTUSH MORIUM MARTIN 1000
446 3429 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE LILKANT MONMOTIA GOWALA 1000
447 1941 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. RUDHAR SOMBARI ORANG 1000
448 6102 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.ROMESH HORO PURMILA HORO 1100
449 8928 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT.ALFRED 2 MINJ DIPA MINJ 1100
450 3326 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT.BAPAI BAKTI -2 SMT.SUMITRA BAKTI 1100
451 2083 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. IAKUB MUNDA SALMI MUNDA 1200
452 1331 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. GIRINDRA RIKIASON LACHIYA RIKIASON 1000
453 7355 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE KARMI ORANG-5 PATRAS URANG 1000
454 1634 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LT. SUKRA GHATUAR PHULA GHATOWAL 1000
455 1774 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. R.C. TOSSA LAKHI TOSSA 1400
456 2551 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. JAIRAM ORANG PUSHPA ORANG 1000
457 3795 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LT. ARUN LOHAR SANTI (9) LOHAR 1100
458 4489 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LT. PRODEEP PORJA SUMITRA PORJA 1000
459 771 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LATE DHARAMDAS SURAJMONI PRADHAN 1000
460 2201 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE PREMODA MOHENDRA SAWASHI 1000
461 3738 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. BINOD GHATOWAR BASONTI GHATOWAR 1000
462 2191 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. RAMDHON TANTI GANDHARI TANTI 1000
463 22926 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT.BIROSMONI PRODHAN MOROD PRODHAN 1100
464 10707 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.BULUM NAGBONSHI PADMA MURAH 1100
465 4830 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon BHARAT KARMAKAR ANJALI KARMAKAR 1300
466 4380 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT PHONIDHAR PATORTANTI FULTULI PATARTANTI 1100
467 3376 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT.LOKHIMONI MAJHI SRI RAGAI MAJHI 1100
468 3370 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. BIHLAL PANTANTI FAGUNI PANTANTI 1100
469 8133 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE RENUKA KARMAKAR SRI ARUN KARMAKAR 1000
470 3366 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. MUKTA KALINDREE SRI MANO KALINDRI 1000
471 3615 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. SARBANANDA ROWTIA CHALW RAWTIA 1100
472 7944 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LATE BOGARAM MAHALI DURGI MAHALI 1000
473 1803 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHAITAN II KALPANA SONA 1100
474 3556 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE TIRTHA TANTI UMA TANTI 1000
475 4618 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT. GOJEN MIRDHA SMT MAYA MIRDHA 1000
476 1737 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT. BALI TANTI SMT. MINA TANTI 1100
477 6467 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT.DEEP KARMAKAR JINA KARMAKAR 1100
478 3711 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. NAHARU NAYAK BAIJANTI NAYAK 1000
479 3998 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. KORMU ORANG ANITA ORANG 1000
480 3616 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. FOLORA ORANG SRI BILIAM MINS 1100
481 4180 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAMNATH TANTI SMT.URMILA TANTI 1200
482 6479 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE ARJOON NAYAK BIMALA NAYAK 1000
483 1646 C-083 Poloi T.E. Cachar LT. RUNIA MAL BIDYA PATRA 1000
484 1981 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LT. ARUNA TANTI ATIN TANTI 1100
485 1804 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. LANDU SABOR SUBASHI SABOR 1100
486 2194 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur Late JUNAKI TANTI MANTU TANTI 1200
487 3178 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. MOTILAL KARMAKAR AAMALATA KARMAKAR 1000
488 3199 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. NANDOO MANKI CHARIDA MANAKI 1100
489 3608 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. MEHETA SOWTAL CHAHAMANI CHAUTAL 1000
490 3665 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. MOHABIR SOWTAL MRS BASO CHAUTAL 1000
491 4034 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. GUPTA SOWRA MRS DOLARI CHAURA 1000
492 4154 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. BISHNOO TOSSA SMT. CHENDRABOTY TOSSA 1000
493 4194 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SOLIM HUSSAIN RASIDA BEGUM 1000
494 K/1821 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT. KHUDILAL KARMAKAR KALPANA KARMAKAR 1000
495 1951 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MUKUNDA LAHRA JOYMONI LOHAR 1100
496 2109 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BUDHUA GURIA KUSUM GURIYA 1000
497 1157 E-006 Azizbagh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JITEN MAJHEE Mrs. BUDHNI MAJHEE 1000
498 6210 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia LT. AMI SUKDEB RUPALI SUREN 1000
499 1211 D-013 Belseri T.E. Sonitpur LT. KARUNA PORJA BIBAN PORJA 1000
500 1062 D-013 Belseri T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIJOY SOBER BAHA MAJHI 1000
501 102/128 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. PURON TANTI SABITA TANTI 1000
502 3308 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. PANESWARI MURA PANDOO MUNDA 1100
503 2828 S-160 Krishnabehari T.E. Sivasagar LT.SUMAN KHOIRA. BINA KHOIRA (FRESH) 1400
504 1696 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE GOBIN KATAKI SHAKUNTALA KATAKI 1000
505 2127 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE POLOY BHUYAN RUNIYA BHUYAN 1000
506 1890 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE DILIP MUNDA ANJALI MUNDA 1000
507 1916 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE GRESOON TANTI SHUKUNTALA TANTI 1000
508 265 S-021 Baruakhat T.E. Charaideo LT. NILA KANTA BORA SUBARNA BORA 1000
509 921 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. BOSKO I. TARAMANI BHENGRA 1000
510 2261 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MIRA URANG RAJAN ORANG 1200
511 5557 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE MOHAN TOSSA LAXMI TOSA 1200
512 T-9785 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANJU BHUMIJ MAHESH BHUMIJ 1000
513 8366 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.FRANCISH MUNI MUNDA 1100
514 T-8982 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. DHARMESWAR NAYAK LAKHI NAYAK 1000
515 2882 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.FULZEN JUNIKA 1100
516 1848 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.BABLOO-1 BIMALA NAG 1100
517 1736 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT RADHESHYAM ROBIDAS RAKHA ROBIDAS 1200
518 2386 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. LAJRUSH DHANOWAR ELINA DHANUWAR 1100
519 2090 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.MURULIDHAR NAG MEGHANI NAG 1100
520 6001 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIRSHI KERKETTA JUGNU BAGHOWAR 1100
521 3368 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SUKURMONI BUDHNI SRI SIBNATH BHODAY 1100
522 2265 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAMDAYAL MONI KUJUR 1100
523 1080 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LATE PRABULLY ADAM URANG 1000
524 2176 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LATE DEELIP TANTI SMT. DHARMIKA TANTI 1000
525 1031 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. KORMI ORANG SRI SUKRA ORANG 1000
526 1255 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. SAGOO MUNDA MANGI MUNDA 1100
527 2437 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT. LATOO KURMI LILAWATI KURMI 1200
528 590 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. KAILASH BAURI SMT. BHANU BOURI 1100
529 1614 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIRSHA MURAH SMT BOSONTI MURAH 1100
530 2647 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. GOLO CHAWRA MOINABOTI SAURA 1100
531 3687 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. KRISTOFAR KUJUR FULMONI KUJUR 1100
532 1857 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MOHENDRA PARBOTY (TELI) 1000
533 1817 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SOHODRA GOWALA MANGA GOWALA 1100
534 4025 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LT.KUDAN GOWALA SMT.GITA GOWALA 1100
535 3351 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. AMRIT MONDODORI (GHATUAR) 1100
536 1611 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE WAZUDDIN AHMED JAMIRON BEGUM 1000
537 4192 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT.SUKMOTIA PANIKA RAJEN PANIKA 1100
538 4597 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE JOLENDRA SAWRA SUSHILA SAWRA 1000
539 2589 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. RENU SAWRA RAKHAL SAWRA 1000
540 1993 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.PORESH F.L. ABANI MAHANAND 1000
541 2056 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia SAITRY SAMSUNDAR SATYABALI 1000
542 3584 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT.KALPANA TASA RAMU TASA 1100
543 4171 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. DHIREN MAJHI DIPALI MAJHI 1100
544 950 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT. PHUKON PATRO MINOTI PATRO 1100
545 2980 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. KANAYA SET BALJEE NARSA SETBALJI 1100
546 1864 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.CHAITY DHIRAJ 1100
547 1702 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CHUTU SENKA PANCHAMI MAJHI 1100
548 2101 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIRCHA B.PAGLA ANROTIN NP 1100
549 2033 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.PURAN KONDHA BONOMOTY KORMAKAR 1100
550 1285 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LATE BUDHOO NAYAK SARASWATI NAYAK 1000
551 11381 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia LT. RITA BADAN BADAN TANTI 1100
552 3043 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. DHIREN SOWRA TULAKHI CHOWRA 1100
553 1707 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BORJURAM CHICK Mrs. ARATI CHIK 1200
554 3782 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. BIREN NAYAK MONGLI NAYAK 1100
555 1786 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LATE DURGA BAWRI SMT. SUROJMONI BAURI 1000
556 1140 E-070 Hapjan Purbat T.E. Dibrugarh RAGHU LALITA LOLITA NAYAK 1000
557 2265 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.GHAN BAHADUR KUNTI DEVI 1000
558 1655 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. KARIKANTA GUWALA JALESWARI GUWALA 1000
559 3991 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. LAKHINDAR NAYAK NIRU NAYAK 1000
560 1157 E-070 Hapjan Purbat T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SHYAM GOWALLA SMTYBIRASHMONI GUWALA 1100
561 3023 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. KOLI KORMAKAR KALU KARMAKAR 1000
562 3052 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT.SARJON SOBOR -2 JOLESWARI SOBOR 1100
563 2777 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat RRAJESWAR ROJOK DIPALI BORAIK 1000
564 3331 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. KHOGEN RAJPUT KUNTOLA RAJPUT 1000
565 2248 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.ELIASH BINA SURIN 1300
566 2820 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.4 ARUN PINKI PORJA 1100
567 2579 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.2 JOGESWAR SIMA MALONDI 1100
568 11112 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.BINITA BAIGA LAKHI BAIGA 1100
569 1821 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.PETRUSH II REBEKA SORENG 1100
570 8661 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAJEN CHAWRA RITA CHAWRA 1000
571 2268 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GONESH NAIK JOGNI NAIK 1000
572 4700 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. ETWARI KUMAR TIRA KUMAR 1100
573 2840 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. BROJEN RAUTIALATE BORJEN RAUTIA BOGI RAUTIA 1100
574 6539 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BHOROTH CHASA SMT. RUMA CHASA 1000
575 2643 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. KRISHNA BARUAH BASANTI BARUAH 1000
576 7190 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DIPOK DEV BASANTI DEB 1300
577 9007 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LAKHI MIRDHA REBI MIRDHA 1000
578 5504 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.LAKHICHARAN RIKIASON KIRABATI RIKIYACHAN 1200
579 1443 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LATE ANANDO MURA SAMINA MURAH 1100
580 2402 E-090 Kamini T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIREN JAGBANDHU FULESWARI JAGABANDHU 1000
581 6068 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. RAYA SABOR VOMRO SOBOR 1100
582 5514 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT.KARTIK ROWTIA SABITRI RAUTIYA 1000
583 3957 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT DEBARSON MUNDA RENU MUNDA 1100
584 1414 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAMDAS CHAONI 1000
585 1207 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LATE DALSON KADMA 1000
586 2461 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LATE SAMOO PRADHAN JINA PRADHAN 1000
587 2160 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE JAGANATH GOWALA ANJOLY GUWALLA 1100
588 5070 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. UTTAR LOHAR JYOTSNA LOHAR 1000
589 9985 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.ANIL ORANG FULMONI ORANG 1000
590 7762 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIKRAM MINJ PRIYANKA MINJ 1000
591 4380 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SANTI MAJHI BOGA MAJHI 1100
592 1839 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BOIJANTI MAJHI BISHNU MAJHI 1300
593 143 E-217 Barbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SOMRA MURAH GUNESWARI MURAH 1300
594 423 S-299 Hanumanbag T.E. Sivasagar LT. HOREN RAJOWAR MRS. SHANTI RAJOWAR 1300
595 1440 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LT. LOBO BHUYAN NIKUNJA BHUYAN 1000
596 1340 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SIBOO MIRDHA CHUKUNATULA MRIRDHA 1000
597 2397 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT. ANUAR HUSSAIN ETOWARI HUSSAIN 1000
598 200/245 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LT. KUNJO JUGI SRI MANOJ JOGI 1000
599 4181 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. RENU KALINDI BIDHYA KALINDRI 1000
600 100/476 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LT.PODMINI BOWRI SRI DUKHU BAURI 1000
601 2316 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LT. NARAYAN BANSAIRA JAMUNA BANSANIA 1000
602 3564 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT. RAJKAPOOR TANTI URMILLA TANTI 1200
603 6875 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE DEBEN GOGOI SADBANI GOGOI 1400
604 108/123 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. EMIL ORANG BERONIKA ORANG 1100
605 1183 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE BAHA URANG SMT.ARUNA URANG 1200
606 3957 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE MARSHAL ORANG REJINA ORANG 1000
607 10432 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT. BIREN DUTTA BOBY DUTTA 1200
608 1427 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CHANDMONI TANTI DHANESWAR TANTI 1000
609 1044 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PREMLAL MAL BINA TANTI 1200
610 1235 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GANDHYA ORANG MONIKA URANG 1200
611 3437 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAPHEL POWLOSE MARGARET PAULAS URANG 1300
612 502 D-016 Bholaguri T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sonitpur LATE BISHNATH BARAIK JASHUDA BARAIK 1000
613 3854 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT RAMPRASAD KARMAKAR SILMONI MUNDA 1100
614 1651 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE BOTI TELI CHANDAN TELI 1000
615 13861 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAJESH SUBESH NINDRA SUBESH 1200
616 3195 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. MADHA - 10 BUDHIARO LAKRA 1000
617 4158 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. BARNA 6 KARUNA TOPOWAR 1000
618 1678 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE DAMROO TANTY BHANOO TANTI 1000
619 1766 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE HARI TANTI KUNDANI TANTI 1000
620 1596 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT. CHANDIWAL TANTI SMT. RATI TANTI 1100
621 2591 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. LAKHAN KOMAR SUKUR MONI KUMAR SB 00006651AR 1000
622 734 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LATE ROBI TANTI SADHNI TANTI 1000
623 3207 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LATE SIKON TOORI MAINA TURI 1000
624 3878 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. KAMALA NAPIT RAMESWAK HAJAM 1000
625 4480 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LATE JOYA GHATOWAR FAGU GHATUAR 1000
626 2052 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. RAJMOTI KURMI SRIPARSAD KURMI 1100
627 2836 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. MOHON MALI SUMOTI MALI 1100
628 1926 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LATE SOMRA ORANG URMILA URANG 1000
629 2796 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT. SUKLAL GORE BEJONTHI GORH 1000
630 2003 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LT RESMI KARMAKAR JHALUKRAM KARMAKAR 1000
631 3673 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE SUNIA SMTI JOBNI PRAJA 1000
632 7196 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE JAHARLALL GITA LOHAR 1000
633 3840 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE SUBREN TOORI MRS.KHEKHALI TURI 1000
634 1022 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE MITHOO TANTI SANO TANTY 1300
635 2504 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LATE BIJOY BHUYAN LAXMI BHUYAN 1000
636 2579 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LT. DILIP KARMAKAR RADHIKA KORMAKAR 1000
637 1196 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE ATUL ROBIDASH MISS HIRA ROHIDAS 1300
638 2948 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE BIMOL BAWRI SANIMAI RABIDAS 1100
639 1235 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LT. AKLI MAJHEE PROBHAT MAJHI 1000
640 1443 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LATE LAKHEE BHUMIZ RAMSINGH BHUMIJ 1000
641 1320 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LATE MOHAN KARMAKAR TUSHUMONI KARMAKAR 1000
642 1025 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LATE SUNIL BHUMIJ ANJANI BHUMIJ 1000
643 2209 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LT.PANCHAMI GOWALA UPEN GOWALA 1100
644 5456 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE JUDHISTHIR SOBOR SURUJMONI KARMAKAR 1200
645 3263 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT.JOSTINA KUJUR SABIAL KUJUR 1100
646 4601 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. RANJEET BHAGOBOTI SAMASHI 1200
647 3202 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. BENUKA BAGHWAR JIBAN BAGUHAR 1000
648 10117 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE DEBANANDO MAHALI SUKURMONI MAHALI 1000
649 3590 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT.MOHESH TANTI REKHA TANTI 1000
650 6431 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LATE GOWALIN SRI BAHADUR TANTI 1000
651 9278 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.MOHONLAL NAYAK Mrs .BINDU NAYAK 1200
652 2904 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE BORJONNIA-III MARTHIN KULU 1000
653 15828 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. JOISING TANTI SMT. BINU TANTI 1000
654 3392 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE SUHAGI BAWRI-3 SRI PROHLAD BAWRI NO 4 1000
655 1964 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT. PERBOTY NAYAK INDRA NAYAK 1000
656 4095 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT.RAMU KURMI RADHA KURMI 1100
657 415 N-015 Matiapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE RANJIT BHUMIJ BANI BHUMIJ 1200
658 6633 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. VITKOO MIRDHA LOKHOMINI MIRDHA 1000
659 7135 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT.KRISHNA MOHAN RAJBONGSHI KADAM MANI RAJBANGSHI 1000
660 1015 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. DIPALI DAS SRI. MANIK DAS 1000
661 1323 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. NOKUL MIRDHA 1 ETOWARI MIRDHA 1000
662 879 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANMOHAN BHENGRA FULMONI BHENGRA 1100
663 3779 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT. DHIREN MRS PARBOTY BAWRI 1000
664 3804 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LATE NABA MS RAJABATI CHABAR 1000
665 4080 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LATE JOGOT ROBIDAS MRS MANI RABIDAS 1000
666 4120 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LATE ANURADHA M/S NARAYAN BAURI 1000
667 4272 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT LOKHY KARMAKAR 8 MR BIJOY KARMAKAR 1000
668 5049 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT. MITHU BHUYAN MRS DIPA BHUYAN 1000
669 14245 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT.ANIMA NAYEK SUBHASH NAYAK 1000
670 694 S-278 Borbheta T.E. Jorhat LT. MUKUTA GOGOI SMT. PROMILA GOGOI 1100
671 107/625 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. DIPAK KOMAR. SUMITRA KOMAR 1200
672 5967 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat RENU MURAH LOKHI CHARON MURAH 1000
673 1970 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DASURAM KASYAP MANGARI KASHYAP 1200
674 4506 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. JOSFINA ORANG EMIL URANG 1000
675 5054 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. SAMARSING OREYA SAMARI OREYA 1100
676 759 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LATE ADMON MINJ BERONIKA MINJ 1000
677 7577 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. JASINTA ORANG AGHNU ORANG 1000
678 3150 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE SOHAN GOUR FULMATIA GORH 1000
679 1840 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE BUDHNI-25 NO. 3 LASU MUNDA 1000
680 2037 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. JOWEL KHAKHA MARTINA KHAKHA 1300
681 6138 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT.PITRUSH EKKA JULENA EKKA 1000
682 2136 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. SONIA GANGA BEJONTI RUKMONI 1100
683 3073 E-086 Jamirah T.E. Dibrugarh LATE AJIT MAJHEE SHANTI LAXMAN 1000
684 984 E-107 Lengrai T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SULOCHANA GHATOWAR SRI BALARAM GHATUWAR 1000
685 1516 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LATE JOYO CH. GOWALLA LOKHI GOWALA 1000
686 2170 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE JAYMUKHARJI PAIK SMT. AGHNI PAINK 1000
687 3256 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. RITA RUTH PITRUS BHENGRA 1100
688 3030 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SOMARU MUNDA SMTI PIROBOTY MUNDA 1000
689 2703 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT. BIREN KARMAKAR MUKESWARI KARMAKAR 1100
690 2238 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. HABIL PANNA FRANCISKA PANNA 1100
691 6028 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE PREMANANDA KALINDRI SMT. SARATHI KALINDRI 1000
692 2352 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT BASUDEV REE KAJAL REE 1100
693 9924 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. GONESH MUNDA ROHIMOLA MUNDA 1000
694 7184 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat KENDAL TANTI SMT.KUSUM TULA TANTI 1100
695 8083 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.DOMINIK MUNDA SMT.SISILIA MUNDA 1100
696 768 S-278 Borbheta T.E. Jorhat LT. GANESH MAL SMT. FULONI MALA 1000
697 874 S-278 Borbheta T.E. Jorhat LATE UPEN GOGOI SMT. BENU GOGOI 1000
698 1405 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE RINA BHUMIJ SRI DHARMA BHUMIJ 1200
699 3236 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT. MAGHA LAIK OHOLYA LAIK 1100
700 1874 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT.MOLI NAYAK JAYRAM NAYAK 1000
701 1693 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. GOKUL KARMAKAR I PODYABOTI (PADYARATI) KARMAKAR 1000
702 2915 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT. ANOO KARMAKAR SRI AJAN KARMAKAR 1000
703 2141 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. NAGEN ORANG TARAMANI ORANG 1100
704 1150 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. BARNA MUNDA BIRSHI MUNDA 1100
705 18102 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE PASKOL ORANG KARTINA ORANG 1000
706 2433 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT. MALI TANTI ANJONA TANTI 1100
707 3616 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT. GONGAMONI MAL SATYARAM MAL 1100
708 2692 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE SONIA SUSHILA GOUR 1000
709 2021 S-186 Methoni T.E. Golaghat LT. DADOO MUNDA PHULESWARI MUNDA 1000
710 2552 S-186 Methoni T.E. Golaghat LT. BHONESWAR KAMALA SONARI 1000
711 1974 S-186 Methoni T.E. Golaghat LT. SADHOO RAJAK CHIUKUMARI BELUWAR 1000
712 1112 S-186 Methoni T.E. Golaghat LT. SUREN KARMAKAR SUKUNTI KARMAKAR 1000
713 2095 S-186 Methoni T.E. Golaghat LT. FAKNI CHAMARA KISKU 1000
714 2724 S-186 Methoni T.E. Golaghat LT. SUNDRASAI SICK PARMA GAJU 1000
715 2200 S-186 Methoni T.E. Golaghat LT. J.N. SARMA MRS ANIMA SHARMA 1000
716 2127 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PABAN KUMAR MRS.SUKMOTI KUMAR 1200
717 1240 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE II- GOBIND BORHI BASMOTI BARHOI 1000
718 3554 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAJENDRO ORANG MANJU ORANG 1200
719 6003 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. GHANAKANTA BARLA KUNTI BARAL 1300
720 3554 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DEBARU MANGRA JITNI DEBARU 1000
721 8003 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. DIRA AIND PUNI AIND 1100
722 8640 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKRA MAHALI Mrs. RUKMONI MAHALI DUKHU 1000
723 2338 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LT SUNIL BORAIK MONJU BORAIK 1000
724 7866 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE PROMILA BAGTI-IV BIROSPOTIA BAGTI 1000
725 1448 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. TUTUL TANTI URCHILA TANTI 1000
726 026/098 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. MOHIPAL KUMAR APINA KUMAR 1100
727 4591 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. LAKHESWAR KURMI SMT. BISWA KURMI 1100
728 3845 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. JOYMOTI GORE MOHESH GORE 1000
729 5904 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. SACHIN GOSAITO RIMA GOSAITO 1100
730 1797 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT.DURBADAL TANTI SMT.PUSPA TANTI 1200
731 3684 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT.PARBOTY GASAI SRI KOMOL TANTI 1100
732 3863 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE HIRA MUNDA SUKHRAM MUNDA 1200
733 3441 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.LAKESWAR MUDI ASHMOTI MUDI 1100
734 2857 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KRISHNA SONYARO KRISHNA 1000
735 3213 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE SUGA JOIMOTI GOWALA 1000
736 2609 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAMESH BARIK PRAMILA BARIK 1100
737 5246 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT DAVID MUNDA AGTA MUNDA 1200
738 25 E-283 Balimara Tea Factory T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SUKDED NAIK LALITA NAYAK 1100
739 3645 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. SUTU SOBOR MIRA SOBOR 1100
740 6223 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. BUBUL GHASSI BIROHI GHASSI 1000
741 4755 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT.DUKHI MAJI HIRALAL MAJI 1000
742 4210 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. 1 DIPALI BHOGTA MEDHI BHAKTA 1000
743 3894 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. MOINA KALINDI DURGA KALINDI 1100
744 4335 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. SUGRIB SAHU MINA SAHU 1000
745 1983 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUROJIT TANTI MINA TANTI 1100
746 2162 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIRSHA MUNDA KUARY MUNDA 1000
747 3390 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. PARESH CHASA SMTI SAROTI CHASA 1000
748 12382 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MUNSHI MURAH DIPALI MURAH 1000
749 5375 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.LOKHIRAM TANTI ROHIL TANTI 1100
750 5057 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRODHANO SOBOR ASMAI SOBOR 1100
751 3261 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. SANKAR SAMASHI MS ANJANA SAMACHI 1200
752 2535 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BISRAM MUNDA MARIYAM MUNDA 1100
753 1466 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT.PHILIP JASMIN SANGGA 1200
754 4381 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT.DHONIRAM KEOT PADAMI KEONT 1200
755 5817 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAJU SONA NIRMALA TELENGA( SONA) 1000
756 1927 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKHA ONAMI BAG 1000
757 2478 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. AJOY TANTI DHANMOTY TANTI 1000
758 2383 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur PRAHLLAD -III DHANWOTI 1100
759 3286 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LATE TULSI DAS SMTI ULASHI 1000
760 2047 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT ABINASH SUMATI NAG 1000
761 2173 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.DHARMINDAR LOTA DEEP 1100
762 1133 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SAPUTRA BHUYAN PARBOTI BHUYAN 1000
763 4917 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DIPOK LOHAR BIJALI LOHAR 1000
764 5608 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT.TULARAM NAYAK LAKHI NAYAK 1000
765 2469 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE ALBERT KHALKO ELIZABETH KHALKO 1000
766 5744 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. DEPEN MURA AROTI MURA 1000
767 2498 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LATE DAYAKUMAR RAMBOTI GORH 1000
768 6643 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. MANIK KALINDREE SMT. PANCHAMI KALINDREE 1100
769 2689 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROBIN GHARPHALIA AKONTI GHARPHALIA 1000
770 3254 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SAINATH URANG BINATY ORANG 1000
771 4562 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJIB RAJUWAR BOSONTY RAJUWAR 1100
772 3222 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JHARNA KARMAKAR SOMARI KARMOKAR 1100
773 1049 S-258 Soraipani T.E. Jorhat LT. JUDESWAR BARUAH BIRODA BARUAH 1000
774 3936 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AMILA URANG BHIMSINGH URANG 1000
775 1756 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. IBRAHIM ALI RAHIMON NISHA 1000
776 4215 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LATE AILAPOTY BIAR BACHA BIJAR 1000
777 2772 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BONFUL CHERO MONI CHERO 1000
778 2861 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUMITRA SOBOR SONGKOR SOBOR 1000
779 5442 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. BOBITA NAIK DARBISING NAIK 1200
780 3204 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT.KRISHNO CH.GORH BHAGABOTI GARH 1000
781 3666 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SONISWAR ETOWA RONGILA SONISWAR 1000
782 2610 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE MATHURA TANTI RUPESWAR TANTI 1000
783 8225 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. ANIL PAIK PRAMILA PAIK 1000
784 2112 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIJOY KALANDI SMT. LOKHI KALANDI 1000
785 5324 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT.SIRKA SAUTAL NIRA MAI SAUTAL 1200
786 13998 E-127 Moran T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KESHO HORO AMIYA HORO 1000
787 4976 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. ANAND BAKTI Mrs. PODMABOTI BAKTI 1000
788 7202 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. MONGOLSINGH BHUMIJ BONTI BHUMIJ 1100
789 2697 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE SOMBARI LAKHESWAR SAHU 1000
790 3676 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. AMULYA KANU SMT. MINU KANU 1100
791 4145 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE JUNAKI GOWALA DARULAL GOWALA 1500
792 2655 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. SIBO MAL SMT. ASHA MAL 1000
793 9133 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT.CHANDAN BERA SMT. ALPANA BERA 1000
794 5332 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.RANJAM II JANAKI BHUMIJ 1100
795 1940 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKURMONI IV BINOD KISHAN 1200
796 2914 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. MUNDLA TOPNO MRS. SILINA TOPNO 1100
797 2311 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. NARDO KHERUAR 3 Mrs. PRAMESHWARI NAYAK 1000
798 97 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. SONU TONGLA PADMABOTI TONGLA 1000
799 602 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LT. JHUMRU ORANG SMTI RINA URANG 1000
800 2616 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT.THONI MONU SAHU 1200
801 6511 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. SUKURMONI TANTI SUKLAL TANTI 1100
802 2577 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUSEN ORANG CHINO ORANG 1100
803 7081 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE JITEN RAJPUT -2 LAKHIMONI RAJPUT 1100
804 5014 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE JAGADISH PARBATI KANDA 1000
805 2041 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHAINA ORANG TUNI ORANG 1000
806 2161 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LATE BAKUL RAJOWER JOYMOTI RAJWAR 1000
807 2685 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. LOSHMAN KAMAR PANO KARMAKAR 1200
808 3308 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE GEREGORI MINJ ELISPROBHA MINJ 1000
809 10084 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAMJAGADISH LOHAR SABITREE LOHAR 1100
810 37/085 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. DURPODI URANG BHAURA ORANG 1000
811 1640 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BODHOO KARMAKAR 4 SANIARA KARMAKAR 1100
812 8946 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BULO BHUMIZ SMT. CHAMPA BHUMIZ 1000
813 9591 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. MASHIDAS LUGAN BAHAMONI LUGAN 1000
814 2231 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. ALEXIUS SURIN SMT. JAWNI SURIN 1400
815 2987 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. MATI TANTY PUYNOLOTA TANTI 1000
816 4203 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LATE PHILIP TANTI -2 RENUKA TANTI 1100
817 1415 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. DEBARU MURA SMT. JINA MURA 1100
818 2896 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE REBIKA SAWRA DUKHU HALUWA 1000
819 2713 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. MOHAN 3 MUNDA MOLINA MUNDA 1100
820 006/059 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.INDRAJEET SINGH SMT.BALJEET KOUR 1100
821 2551 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE NEPUR CHAIT JUNAKI RAJAK 500
822 2643 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LT.DRUPODI KALINDI GANGARAM KALINDI 1000
823 5698 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT GIKTANJALI BHUYAN DEBI DASH BHUYAN 1100
824 8212 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. JAIRAJ BAURI BIRSHI BAURI 1200
825 705 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE JAKUB PRODHAN KAMALANI PRADHAN 1300
826 3322 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANIMA TELI DILIP TELI 1000
827 2632 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. DHUBRA TANTI RIKA TANTI 1100
828 7148 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur GANDUR ORANG GANDUA ORANG 1100
829 4301 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE JALIRAM JAYANTI LAHAR 1000
830 4855 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. FAGOOA ORANG PIRI ORANG 1000
831 6079 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE PITRUSH TOPPO MINU TOPPO 1200
832 2811 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LT. DHONI NAYAK PADMA NAYAK 1000
833 3877 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. BHANOO TANTI RAJU TANTI 1100
834 1428 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RANTUSH JOSHPIN DHANUWAR 1000
835 5521 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. KESHOB MOLLIK SANTI MOLLIK 1200
836 5710 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. GODADHOR BENAT PROMILLA BENAIT 1300
837 3774 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LATE HAREN TANTI RINA TANTI 1300
838 7811 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LATE RAMANADA TONGLA ANAMI TONGLA 1100
839 2237 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia LATE DILABOR LILY PODMA SINDHU 1000
840 3888 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. AMRIT KARMAKAR SABITRI KARMAKAR 1000
841 023/083 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.MANSID PURTI SMT. BINA PURTI 1200
842 1374 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE BAHADUR ORANG SUCHILA KUJUR 1200
843 1528 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE PRAKASH ORANG GITA ORANG 1100
844 5651 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. TURI TANTI KUSHO TANTI 1100
845 2793 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.GHANSHYAM BAURI AMADI BAURI 1000
846 3562 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. 2-MAHENDRA TANTI ASHAMATI TANTI 1200
847 919 D-013 Belseri T.E. Sonitpur LT.ASOK PORJA RADHA PORJA 2 1100
848 1067 D-013 Belseri T.E. Sonitpur LT.ARBIN KISAN ALANI KISAN 1100
849 10819 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT.CHANDRA BHANU HAZARIKA BHARATI KAMAR 1400
850 7125 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.ADAM BARLA MARIYAM BARLA 1200
851 7376 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.BHABEN TAMBA CHAMPU MUNDA 1100
852 1922 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE PORESH LOHAR KANAKLATA KARMAKAR 1100
853 469 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LATE BUDHRAM RABIDAS LAKSHI RABIDAS (PFMS) 1100
854 3990 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. MALONI KARMAKAR MR.ANIL KARMAKAR 1000
855 5923 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE KAMAKHYA MUKHIAR ELISON MUKHIAR 1100
856 4964 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT.PREMLAL BAWRI MOLIKA BAWRI 1100
857 1326 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. VIKSEL FULMONI 1000
858 1294 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LATE EAKUB HAZIRA 1000
859 4631 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINUD KARMAKAR SHIBKUMARI KARMAKAR 1000
860 3422 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DHARAM DAS DASAD ANANDOMONI DUSHAD 1000
861 3834 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BAKUL KARMAKAR BINA KARMAKAR 1100
862 4910 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JIBON BIAR FULMONI BIAR 1100
863 3603 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANAND BHUYAN MALA BHUYAN 1100
864 8459 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT.PRADHAN SMT. KARMI (TAMARIYA) 1000
865 1740 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DEBAROO GANJU AKALI GANKU 1000
866 142 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE BIPAN-(II) DUKH KARMAKAR 1000
867 6304 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. GODON NAHEKIA GULAPI NAHEKIA 73850
868 2110 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE ANJELIOSH KERKETTA SUCHENA KERKETA 24100
869 4105 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri Late Basmati Tanti GURUCHARAN 26200
870 5196 E-036 Daimukhia T.E. Tinsukia LATE ANITA BIRSHING GONESH KONDA 20200
871 6523 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur PELATUSH MUNDA SORITA MUNDA 21800
872 5752 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT LASU DORKA SALMEE INDUWARDORKA 36000
873 5743 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT.SUKDAVE DESWA PRAMILA DESUWA 30800
874 1903 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. MINOTI KHODAL. MAHAN KHADAL 37500
875 1783 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.TARABOTI BORAIK. Mr. BISTOO BARAIK 25100
876 1731 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT. SURESH TANTI ANJU TANTI 19600
877 1739 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LATE RATAN TANTI GITANJALI TANTI 17400
878 2976 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. LAKHIA URANG MRS. SITA URANG 25400
879 2950 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. PARSING MUNDA SAIBANI MUNDA 22800
880 2090 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LOKHIA GORAIT VIMA GORAIT 16700
881 1765 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE GOBARDHAN MIRDHA SUGAMONI MIRDHA 1000
882 1663 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LATE MANAHAR TANTI CHAMPA TANTI 1000
883 3767 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. RAMLALL TANTI SMT. KUMI TANTI 1000
884 7456 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.KISHUR URANG PHULMONI URANG 1100
885 82 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LT. CHEMTOO DUSAD. SMT. SUBHODRA DUSSAD 1000
886 1543 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIRESWAR LAHON SMT. MUHILA LAHON 1000
887 3578 L-005 Dolahat T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SUKRA SANIKA CHANDMONI 1100
888 1290 C-068 Larsing T.E. Cachar LATE SUSIL GOALA SUSHILA GOALA 1000
889 1680 C-068 Larsing T.E. Cachar LT. ROMESH SANTAL SARALA SANTAL 1000
890 1785 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LATE CHINGROO PRAJA JILOW PORJA 1100
891 1861 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LATE MURALIDHAR NAYAK RADHIKA NAYAK 1000
892 4025 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. KOMAL KALINDI CHANDA KALINDRI 1100
893 1079 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LT. SORBESWAR ROBIDAS CHINTAMONI ROBIDAS 1200
894 3531 L-005 Dolahat T.E. Lakhimpur LATE SUKHLALL SUMITRA GOPAL 1000
895 7522 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT. JAMDHOR TANTI SMT. SOBNI TANTI 1100
896 8069 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT.KESHOBOTY KEOT SRI AJIT KEOT 1100
897 2842 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LATE BIRSAI PANIKA BOHAGI PANIKA 1200
898 3432 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LT. GABRAIL MUNDA MINU MUNDA 1000
899 398 D-072 Noorbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.TINKU PAIK MAMANI PAIK 1100
900 509 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIRU RAJUWAR SMT.LAKHI RAJUWAR 1100
901 2115 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE MEGHA GURIA RAIMONI GURIA 1200
902 1710 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. TILESWAR BHUMIJ TULASI BHUMIJ 1100
903 2521 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LATE SANIA MUNDA SUKURMONI MUNDA 1000
904 2989 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOMRA SOI Mrs. POWLINA SOI 1100
905 3038 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.SULEMAN GURIA MRS. RAHIL GURIA 1000
906 1822 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. PAWLUSH SMT BERNADET TOPNO 1000
907 2501 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. RUNKA LAKSHI MANI MUDI 1000
908 2097 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. JAKARIUS MUNDA BUDHANI MUNDA 1000
909 2478 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. MAROO BUDHANI SANGA 1000
910 2334 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur KHARIA MRS FULLO BHENGRA 1000
911 4468 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.DEBEN MAJHI MRS RINA MAJHI 1100
912 3336T D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LT. SHAMSHING BHUMIZ Mrs. BIRACHAMANI BHUMIL 1000
913 3159 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. MISHU ORANG SMT MANGRI 1000
914 9586 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT.GLERIOUS DHANWAR NASIRA DHONOWAR 1200
915 14 E-283 Balimara Tea Factory T.E. Dibrugarh LT.PRADIP HALOWA NIRA HALWA 1100
916 4519 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE BABUL BARUAH SMT. MANI BARUA 1000
917 3425 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. PABIAN KONGARI ANILA KANGARI 1200
918 3841 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUBHA TANTI TILESWARI TANTI 1000
919 18884 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT.DEBAN CHANDRA DHONMOTI BOLORAM 1100
920 2050 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BUDHOO MURAH LILLABOTY MURA 1000
921 16326 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT.SUBHAS TANTI BENDITA TANTI 1100
922 8913 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. MINA RAJPUT SHAMBHOO RAJPUT 1200
923 1804 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RANJIT NAND PREMA NAND 1000
924 2540 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANAND IV MONJU SASONI 1000
925 5428 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT.MARSHAL 3 LAKRA TANISHA LAKRA 1200
926 1837 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BILOKAN MUNDA JANMADINA MUNDA 1000
927 32 D-098 Topia T.E. Sonitpur LT.PRAMOD AHARIAN ESTAIR AHARIAN 1200
928 4390 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT.SOMRA ORANG FULESWARY ORANG 1100
929 4898 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT.SAMLAL MURA RUPA MURAH 1100
930 5331 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT.KAMAL BHUMIJ FUL TULI BHUMIZ 1000
931 10578 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT. NABADEEP MAHANTA BULBULI MAHANTA 1300
932 508 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BISONATH BIAR MS FULMOTIA BIAR 1000
933 1327 S-258 Soraipani T.E. Jorhat DHARMOO TANTI Mrs LALITA TANTI 1100
934 6286 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT. GAURAKHNATH THAKUR JANKI THAKUR 1000
935 5859 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. JITEN KEOT Mrs SAROH KEOT 1000
936 2698 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE LOKACH BARLA SANGITA BARLA 1100
937 2359 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT. AMRUSH Mrs. JUNIKA KANDULNA 1000
938 2131 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT.PRONATI TANTI MR MONTU TANTI 1000
939 3804 E-086 Jamirah T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SUREN MUNDA RONGILA MUNDA 3600
940 3709 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur Lt. Ramsai Munda RUPNI SAWRAH 2200
941 2905 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. TRILOK KHODAL AMILA KHODAL 2200
942 021/069 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.RAJESH SOBOR SUNITA SABOR 2400
943 BTM/186 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT GOBRA MOLIK KHUSBU KARUA 2000
944 3920 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. AHIMA BISWAKARMA Mrs PURNA MAYA BISWAKARMA 1100
945 3037 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT.JAYMATY NAIK-2 Mr. TIRUN NAIK 1000
946 2195 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LATE BUDHUA LOHAR JAGANTI LOHAR 1000
947 9748 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GONGA RAM BHUMIJ Mrs REBOTY BHUMIJ 63500
948 113 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LATE RANJIT-3 SOROLA MAHANANDI 1000
949 4217 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE BABUDAS TANTI BINA TANTI 3000
950 2060 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. KISHOR PAIK PADMABATI PAIK 1200
951 2128 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.JOHAN CHOWLI Mrs. CHAHMONI CHOWLI 1100
952 2237 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. JIBAN BHUMIJ Mrs. RUPALI BHUMIJ 1100
953 3414 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT.BHADUA MUNDA MINA MUNDA 1000
954 3196 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE RAFEL MUNDA MONIKA MUNDA 1000
955 1953 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE MINA ORANG AJAY ORANG 3300
956 1523 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SARAT SOBOR SUKMOTI SOBOR 2600
957 2766 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAJESH KURMI MS. FULO KURMI 15400
958 1790 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. JUNAB MALAR RUKMINI MALAR 2000
959 1619 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. NARMI TOPNO Mr. ISHTIJAN MUNDA 1200
960 1967 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. RANJOO KUMAR MEERA KUMAR 1200
961 1581 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT. TOBIASH II GOROTI 1000
962 3788 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE C.M. SAIKIA MRS BHADRESWARI SAIKIA 1000
963 4978 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JAGARNATH TASA Mrs MOLLY TASSA 75600
964 2997 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RANJAN GOALA MOHESWARI GOALA 1100
965 3719 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. DURGAMONI BHUMIJ JIBAN BHUMIJ 1000
966 5930 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SUBASH RAJOWAR RADHIKA RAJOWAR 1100
967 701 S-072 Chenijan T.E. Jorhat LT GOPAL BORA NIRADA BORA 1000
968 1383 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat PABUJAN NAYAK DULARI NAYAK 1200
969 3409 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE DAYA TANTI PANO TANTI (PFMS) 1000
970 3104 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE SANEMAN TANTI ANITA TANTI 1000
971 3470 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. SANTI NAYAK DONDESWAR NAYAK 1000
972 8623 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. GOKUL GOWALA CHONCHOLA GOWALA 1000
973 3044 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MAKHON JALL BINOTA JALL 1000
974 3692 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong RAMBASAN TANTI SERSO TANTI(RTI) 1200
975 5632 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT.RAJOO MOHAN CHUKURAMANI MUNDA 1200
976 2822 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT.DHORMESWAR SAWTAL JUNAKI SAWTAL 1100
977 4296 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE FAGOO MAHALI BATTY MAHALI 1000
978 1979 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AZAD NAYAK MRS URAMILA NAYAK 1200
979 1484 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LT. ROMESH GORH LAKHIMONI GORH 1200
980 1360 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONGRA URANG SMT BINDIYA URANG 1300
981 2741 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KUSAL BUDHRAM ASSAMONI KUSOL 1000
982 1318 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE SULEMAN ORANG NAMANTI URANG 1400
983 3515 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT.BIFAL KARMAKAR KADOMI BIFOL KARMAKAR 1000
984 3588 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. BOLORAM GOWALA SMT. BOBBY GUWALA 1100
985 3008 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE SOKTI ANIMA NAYAK 1000
986 4092 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. TULSHI TANTI PADMINI TANTI 1100
987 1368 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUKRAM TANTI SMT. TULABOTI TANTI 1000
988 2094 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. JUSEPH MUNDA PEARY MUNDA 1000
989 1889 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. BINOY TANTI LAKHIMONI TANTI 1000
990 2527 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOGIA ORAON BHARATI ORAON 1000
991 1435 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.MOHAN KOL CHANDMONI KOL 1000
992 1713 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LATE MUKUTRAM TANTI LAKHI TANTI 1000
993 2523 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANGRA MUNDA SALO MUNDA 1000
994 1807 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RINA SOBOR SINGNA SOBOR 1200
995 1614 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHIKARI SOBOR MANI SOBOR 1300
996 2102 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LATE GOPAL SOBOR GITA SOBOR 1200
997 3470 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat Lt. ARUN SOBOR SOSHI SABAR 1000
998 018/052 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.LOKHESWAR MALL ANJOLI MALL 1100
999 006/072 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.MONSA PATOR SUMITRA PATOR 1200
1000 057/044 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.HEMOTI MUNDA SRI PEON MUNDA 1100
1001 017/051 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.SIBNATH REDDY SMT.MAINU REDDY 1100
1002 2013 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIMOL TANTI BANITA TANTI 1200
1003 35/079 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LATE NARAHARI KHOIRA SMT. LAKHI KHOIRA 1000
1004 525 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT. BUDHRAM I MANIKE 1000
1005 2999 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. BIRCHA MUNDA SUBAH MUNDA 1200
1006 2217 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. PARBATY II SUKRAM ORANG 1000
1007 2196 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJESH RAJPUT LOLITA RAJPUT 1200
1008 2492 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. DIPAK RAJPUT LOKHI RAJPUT 1100
1009 5153 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAJESH MADHAI NAG 1000
1010 5520 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. SITARAM KEOT PUSHPA KEOT 1000
1011 7101 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DEPALI TANTI AMIT TANTI 53250
1012 3015 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SELBESTAR KUJUR Mrs ANTACIA KUJUR 90900
1013 1073 E-006 Azizbagh T.E. Dibrugarh Late Prabitra Murah MRS SONIARU MURAH 1100
1014 10138 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AMIT BHUMIJ SITTA BHUMIJ 61900
1015 9569 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DEWNISH EKKA KIRON EKKA 63600
1016 918 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JITLAL TANTI MALOTI TANTI 1100
1017 1857 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. URBASHI BHAGRATHI TANTI 1100
1018 3657 D-034 Dhulapadung T.E. Sonitpur LATE 3-BONDHU KARMAKAR Mrs. RENU KARMAKAR 1000
1019 7153 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIJOO MURAH SONICHARIA MURAH 1100
1020 298 C-070 Madanpore T.E. Karimganj LT.BABULAL KARMAKAR UTTARA KARMAKAR 57700
1021 1122 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT. GUNESWAR Mrs. BANDHNI GOUR 1000
1022 3227 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT DHURUP CHILANTI TANTI 54700
1023 9 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LATE ABANI MAL MS ANITA MOL 1000
1024 1404 C-094 Ruttonpore T.E. Cachar NELA PROJA MRS DUMBA PROJA 1000
1025 1914 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MODON EKHA AROTI EKKA 1100
1026 3356 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE BENU TELI MITHILA TELI 1000
1027 3306 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE LAKHANLAL BHUMIJ DULALI BHUMIJ 1000
1028 3347 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE ASWINI CHASA KAJALMONI CHASA 1000
1029 929 E-022 Bijlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DRUPADI AMON Mr AMAN TANTI 49500
1030 3453 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE JAYANTA TANTUBAI PRABHA TANTUBAI 1100
1031 4374 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE SONIA TANTUBAI KAILASH TANTUBAI 1000
1032 21958 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. THOMAS HASDA KUWARI HASDA 57300
1033 6523 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. LAKHIPRASAD MURA SEEMA MURA 1000
1034 4103 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE BIJOY TANTI UMA TANTI 1300
1035 4422 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT.GONESH TANTI BIMLA TANTI 1100
1036 9900 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.ARUN TANTI Mrs. PADMA TANTI 1100
1037 5552 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AMASHI KAMAR MOHESH KAMAR 1000
1038 6289 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRADIP TANTI GITA TANTI 1100
1039 2439 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE BUDHRAM-4 MR 7 RISHI 1000
1040 1872 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUMRA MUNDA FAGI MUNDA 1300
1041 2911 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. NIRODH TANTI SUCHITRA TANTI 1000
1042 4515 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE BINDU GORH SONICHARA GORH 1000
1043 3694 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE HARISH KORMOKAR KALYANI KARMAKAR 1000
1044 1446 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LT.NARAYAN BARUA SONESWARI BARUAH 1100
1045 786 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LATE ANDHRIOUS MAGRET 2 1000
1046 9287 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. MUZI ALI Mrs. SAHERA BEGAM 1100
1047 3457 D-034 Dhulapadung T.E. Sonitpur LATE CHEROO MUNDA MR JEMA MUNDA 1000
1048 4917 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT BANGSHI -6 BAG ARUNA BAG 1100
1049 1810 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT. MONI GOALA BALBOTI GOALA 1100
1050 946 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. GOPAL DAS SMTI URBASHI DAS 63600
1051 3710 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIRSHA LOHAR MRS BITEY LOHAR 1000
1052 1555 N-016 Amsoi T.E. Nagaon LATE RAJKUMAR TANTI BELI TANTI 1000
1053 1570 S-258 Soraipani T.E. Jorhat LT. NIRMAL KARUAH Mrs ANJALI KARUA 1100
1054 2486 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. LOKHI IX MONTOO GOWALA 1100
1055 2384 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANIRUDHA CHAINA TANTI 1100
1056 3852 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. RAMOO GANJAM MALOTI GANJAM 1100
1057 2247 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LATE MUKESWAR GOGOI MRS PUNYA GOGOI 1000
1058 2774 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.FULO MAJHI RABI MAJHI 1300
1059 1887 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE KARTICK TANTY ARTI TANTI 1000
1060 3303 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PROHLAD KARMAKAR LOKHIMONI KARMAKAR 1200
1061 3118 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHIM BIAR SITA BIAR 1100
1062 2117 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUBAL SONA RAMANI SONA 1200
1063 5221 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. RINA MURAH SHANKAR MURA 1100
1064 5236 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. LALOO BHUMIJ JOSHUDA BHUMIJ 1200
1065 3634 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE DANIEL KHERIA MARIA KHERIA 1000
1066 3054 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TANKESWAR CHULIA LABANYA CHUTIA 1000
1067 1351 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LATE SONIKA-III ETOWARI 2 1000
1068 3237 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. BASANTA KALINDI ALOKA KALINDI 1100
1069 3941 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT DURJA NAYAK SUBASHI NAYAK 1300
1070 2913 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. CHANDRAKALA SABAR II BIKEE SABAR 1100
1071 2632 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. HARI SAHU SUJITA SAHU 1100
1072 3523 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUREN GUWALA TULSHI GOWALA 1100
1073 2730 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROMESH ORANG RINA ORANG 1100
1074 2361 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. ASHIN BHUMIJ Mrs. RADHI BHUMIJ 1100
1075 3166 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. FAGNOO MANGHI MAHAMAYA MAJHI 1100
1076 2587 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. RANJIT MUNDA KALPANA MUNDA 1100
1077 8969 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKMOTI KOND GAGO KANDA 1200
1078 3626 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. KABUL KISHAN GITA KISHAN 1000
1079 2602 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT RAMPRASHAD TELI BINA TELI 1000
1080 9716 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.ANUP KISHAN GOLAPI KISHAN 1000
1081 3459 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE PORES MUKHIAR ANITA MUKHIAR 1200
1082 2662 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LATE LAKHIRAM URBASHI TANTI 1000
1083 2372 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. RANDO MURA MACHALI MUNDA 1100
1084 2949 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. KUMAR SAWRA SMT. TILESWARI SAWRA 1100
1085 128 E-366 MANABARRIE T.E. Dibrugarh LATE NIROO HORI HARI MUNDA 1100
1086 874 D-013 Belseri T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIHURAM MAHALI 2 FULMANI MAHILA 1100
1087 1598 D-013 Belseri T.E. Sonitpur LT.KAMAL MAHALI AMU MAHALI 1100
1088 1558 S-187 Moheema T.E. Golaghat LT. LOKHIRAM NAGBONGSI PARIA NAGBONGSHI 1100
1089 110/204 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. ISRAIL MUNDA. BHARATI MUNDA 1200
1090 1363 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT. CHAMPA DUSAD BHAGORAN DUSHAD 1000
1091 515 E-217 Barbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONI MAJHI SITU MAJHI 1100
1092 5692 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. CHENO ORANG SRI MANGLOO ORANG 1000
1093 8227 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MUKESH NIRMOLA TANTI 1100
1094 5859 E-193 Zaloni T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BINA BADAL BADAL ANAND 1100
1095 4788 E-193 Zaloni T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MAGDALI MARSHAL BIRSHA MURA 1200
1096 4659 E-193 Zaloni T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROBERT FRANCICS GOLAPI NAJROO 1300
1097 17202 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.DHOBLU MIRDHA SORITA MIRDHA 1100
1098 17550 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh SANKAR BOWRI MIRA BAURI 1100
1099 1702 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT. USHA MAL MR RUSSIA MAL 1000
1100 2173 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKRA MUNDA MANGRI MUNDA 1000
1101 2115 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKRAM CHITOO Mrs. DEVKI LOHRA SAHU 1200
1102 4032 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. PROSAD TELI HEMOLA TELI 1000
1103 8342 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. DAYA KAUSHALLYA SILLA 49500
1104 3952 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT. DEBASISH DEY MADHUMITA DEY 1100
1105 919 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT. ELIAZAR I MS MAGDALI 1100
1106 4984 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE BURON LANG TOPPO RENUKA LANGTOPPO 2400
1107 5518 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PRODEEP PATRA GITA PATRA 2600
1108 1265 D-013 Belseri T.E. Sonitpur LT.DUKHO MAJHI JAYMATI MAJHI 2200
1109 1006 D-013 Belseri T.E. Sonitpur LT.MEGHUA MUNDA SAGARMONI MUNDA 2400
1110 3084 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LATE MONARAM KAROWA MANGRI KARUWA 1100
1111 1338 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LATE DULMO-III MS TIKA MAYA SABOR 1000
1112 1425 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT.BULOO PANDY BALIKA PANDEY 1000
1113 1690 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE CHOTO MAJHI JUNMONI MAJHI 3600
1114 5824 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUKLAL KOYAN SUBHANI KOYAN 2600
1115 1868 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. RINA BARHAI Mr. GONASH BARHAI 1100
1116 2238 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.BHUNESH BHUMIJ RADHAMONI BHUMIJ 1100
1117 2257 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. RAMOO BHUMIJ PUNI BHUMIJ (LTI) 1100
1118 2470 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LATE BHOWA ORANG PHADO ORANG 1000
1119 2872 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE HIMANGSHU DUSAD JYTSHNA DUSAD 1100
1120 2984 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. JADURAI MUNDA Smti RAMIAH MUNDA 1100
1121 3375 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. GURUCHARAN TELI SOBITA TELI 1000
1122 22096 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE RUKMONI KARMOKAR ANIL KARMAKAR 63600
1123 3880 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SREEKANTO BHUYAN BHABI BHUYAN 1100
1124 1517 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT. TOBIASH I ASRITA 1000
1125 3718 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE BHOLA PANIKA MANIKA 3600
1126 1984 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.SWAPAN GUHA MRS MOUSUMI GUHA 1300
1127 2091 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHABIRAM SHAW KHENTOMONI SHAW 1100
1128 2100 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.ROBI TANTI FULSUNDARI TANTI 1100
1129 2535 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.KUAR 3 LOHAR KUMARI TUTY 1200
1130 2981 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. BIJOY ORAON 3 MRS GOMI ORANG 1100
1131 2336 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LATE THOTY MUNDA RUPNI MUNDA 1000
1132 6790T L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE SUKURMONI LOHAR MR. RAJEN KARMAKAR 1000
1133 2484 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHABIRAM MAJI PARBATI MAJHI 2200
1134 5443 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT KALIMUDDIN ALI ROSIDA BEGUM 3600
1135 3874 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE SIBALSAI BARUAH MELENA BARUAH 3300
1136 1636 D-013 Belseri T.E. Sonitpur LT.NAIMAN LUGUN AGASHTI LUGUN 2200
1137 T-7604 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SANJOY PAIK TULSHI PAIK 2000
1138 2798 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT. HAREN KHERIA BERONIKA KHERIA 1000
1139 2358 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ABHINAS TANTI Mrs SRIMOTI TANTI 85200
1140 1964 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE BIJOY ORANG JUNMANI ORANG 3000
1141 4743 E-193 Zaloni T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SOMRA THOBO MIRA THABO 1200
1142 2002 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE BULU GANJOO MOHAN GANJU 1200
1143 2748 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LT. RAJEN MAHALI KOLI MAHALI 4 1100
1144 3270 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LATE DWIZEN MURA JUNAKI MURA 1000
1145 5940 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LT. MINA KURMI MOHON KURMI 1000
1146 6510 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LT. PODOMINI RAJOWAR BIHUWA RAJOWAR 1000
1147 927 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LATE SAWNA RAJWAR KULODA RAJOWAR 1000
1148 3375 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. ROGHUNATH SUKHLAL SUKUNTALA MACHUA 11000
1149 3746 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LATE DUKHOO PAIK MRS BASANTI PAIK 1000
1150 1192 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PROBASH SOBOR BIMALA SOBOR 1100
1151 15787 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIRASH BAWRI HACHA BAWRI 1000
1152 3528 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LATE MOHADEV SONA MRS MATHURA SONA 1100
1153 4617 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.GOBIN TANTI - II ATMA SONA 1000
1154 1131 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. NISIKHAR FILOMINA 1100
1155 963 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. MAYADHAR PADUMONI TANTI 1100
1156 1166 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur Lt. KARUNA II LUCASS (Mr. II LUCASS) 1200
1157 6092 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. SOGIA MUNDA SUMI MUNDA 1200
1158 2028 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SAMU KANDULNA SMT RUNU KANDULNA 1000
1159 1434 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LT. PORESH MOHALI PUSPA MOHALI 1100
1160 5770 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT.PROTAP MURA JUNALI MURA 1000
1161 5187 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT.BHABA FULMALI MORAMI FULMALI 1000
1162 8518 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BARSHA RAJESHWAR SOBOR 1000
1163 2001 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CHINOO PAT NAYAK SUKHBOTI NAYAK 1100
1164 5563 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. MONHOW MURA GUNE MURA 1100
1165 2027 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.4 BABULAL MANI PANIKA 1100
1166 6214 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.JITEN RAJPUT SUMITRA RAJPUT 1200
1167 6641 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHODESWAR TONGLA TONGLA JUGESWARI 1100
1168 8013 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.FAGU BHUMIJ DEUTI BHUMIJ 1200
1169 5538 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.MADHABA MAHAR KAMALA MAHAR 1100
1170 5795 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. URMILLA PATNAYAK PARTHA PATNAYK 1100
1171 4991 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. HIREN TONGLA MANJU TANGLA 1200
1172 8158 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.JAMUNA RAJBHUYA MAMONI RAJBHUYAN 1100
1173 4251 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. GANESH TANTI III SMT. KUSUM TANTI (PFMS) 1000
1174 4619 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.JATIN CH. BARAH SMTI.PUTUMAI BORAH 1000
1175 93 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LATE KASLA SMT. KAMALA 1000
1176 4471 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. BIJOY PRODHAN SARATHI (SARATI) PRADHAN 1100
1177 2861 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT. BILU TOPNA Mrs. RAJONI TAPNO 1300
1178 1419 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LT. BOLLO BHUMIJ RUPOHI (RUPAHI) BHUMIJ 1100
1179 2343 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LATE HIRALAL KURMI MIRA KURMI 1000
1180 2466 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LATE BIRCHA LOHAR SUBHO LOHAR 1000
1181 2523 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LATE DOBY CHETRY TARA CHETRI 1000
1182 2780 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. SOHORAI KARMAKAR LAKHI KARMAKAR 1300
1183 4384 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. DINA KARMAKAR MINA KARMAKAR 1300
1184 2232 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE JOGEN BARO CHAMPA BARO 3000
1185 8907 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. ARUNA TANTI ASHNU TANTI 1200
1186 1344 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. KASHINATH KARMAKAR SMT RAPAI KARMAKAR 1100
1187 5642 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.ALBISH MUNDA Shri RAHEEL MUNDA 1000
1188 7368 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE SREECHANDRA TANTI MS. KUKLI TANTI 1000
1189 9569 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.AVIRAM TANTI Mrs.UKRULI TANTI 1000
1190 2052 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE KANGAL KOMAR URMILLA KOMAR 1000
1191 3321 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE BAPAI SAWTAL NITA SAWTAL 1200
1192 2857 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE SUNITA KARMAKAR GOLOK KARMAKAR 1000
1193 4420 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE SAMAROO CHOUHAN MIRA CHOUHAN 1200
1194 9262 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MOHANLAL SARKAR RITA SARKAR 3000
1195 9860 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. MAHENDRA MAHALI MUKTA MAHALI 2800
1196 3170 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LATE JAGI KHERIA Mr CHUKARU KHERIYA 1000
1197 4933 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LOKHIRAM BHUMIJ Mrs PARBATI BHUMIJ 78800
1198 2752 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DEVANAND TANTI Mr ARATI TANTI 63600
1199 2798 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ARUNA II Mr NAN KUMAR TANTI 54700
1200 3948 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ANUP KUMAR BAGH Mrs BUNDA BAGH 1200
1201 3675 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT PURNAMASHI ROBIDAS LALITA RABIDAS 53900
1202 4079 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BOLRAJ TANTI LAKHI TANTI 1100
1203 907 C-074 Monipore T.E. Hailakandi LATE MOHENLAL KURMI BASANTI KURMI 1000
1204 1476 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LATE ADHIR REE MS SURODHINI REE 1000
1205 331 C-070 Madanpore T.E. Karimganj LT.LT. TOGARMONI BHUMIZ MR. HARENDRA BHUMIJ 64800
1206 488 E-217 Barbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUNIL NAYAK Mrs. SONGITA NAYAK 1100
1207 2803 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT. MINOTI SAWRA MALOO SAWRAH 1200
1208 1987 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. AGNESH FABIYAN FABIAN AGATA 1200
1209 7109 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRADIP GORAIT ALAKA GARAIK 1000
1210 715 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LOKHICHARAN BOWRI SAWNI BAWRI 1000
1211 8476 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JUSPHINA MR PASKAL MINJ 53500
1212 2787 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROBEN II Mrs MONIKA MINJ 85200
1213 4598 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. BUDHBAHAN TURI SARASWATI TURI 1200
1214 7485 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon NAYANI HEMROM PRAFULLA HEMARAM 1100
1215 5011 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE JITEN TOSSA PROMILLA TOSSA 1300
1216 1525 C-074 Monipore T.E. Hailakandi LT.RAMCHANDRA RAY ARATI ROY 1000
1217 293 C-070 Madanpore T.E. Karimganj LT. BASANTO BHUMIZ MR MOHINI BHUMIZ 56300
1218 10295 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon LATE ASHA TANTI DIPAK TANTI 3000
1219 4547 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LT. SURESH Mrs. GEETA TANTI 1100
1220 4175 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE RITA MAL DURGA MAL 1000
1221 2663 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. GONESH BHUMIJ BARI BHUMIJ 1000
1222 23723 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. RAMSAI TAPPO SOKILA TAPPO 50600
1223 2493 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. HARIS CHANDRA GHATUAR MINA GHATWAR 1000
1224 2071 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. GOBINDO MAL LAKHI MAL 1100
1225 3309 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE RONJU BAGDI HEMONTI BAGDI 1100
1226 3704 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar MONU NAYEK MINA NAYAK 1000
1227 3522 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. HORIPROSAD KARMAKAR CHAMPA KARMAKAR 1100
1228 2896 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIJOY KARMAKAR LAKHI KAMAKAR (KARMAKAR) 1100
1229 2981 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT.SAHABA MAGHAYA BENDO MAGHAYA 1300
1230 5709 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT AJIT GORAIK AMRITA GORAIK 1300
1231 1098 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SOMRA MAHATO PUNESWARI MAHATO 1100
1232 1092 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GOUCHORON NAYAK RUKMINI NAYAK 1100
1233 1145 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PRADIP MALA JOYMONI MALA 1100
1234 5708 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. KANDEY GOWALA JEUTI GOWALA 1100
1235 1090 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CHORON MAJHI SMT. MALATI MAJHI 1000
1236 2711 E-049 Dilli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SIRIL DT ELISABA TIRKEY 1100
1237 1590 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT.SANKAR DUSAD PRABHA DOSHAD 1100
1238 6371 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JUGESH TANTI SURYYA TATI 1000
1239 7021 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE BIRSING AHLADI BEDIA 1000
1240 2430 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LT. ROBERT LAKRA LUCHIYA LAKRA 1200
1241 2826 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LT. SOMRA MUNDA JONALI MUNDA 1100
1242 1449 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE II-SALGI MUNDA SRI HABIL KANDULNA 1000
1243 3009 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LATE ABDUL RAHIM MIA HUSNAHARA BAGUM 1000
1244 2862 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JITEN TANTI PINKI TANTI 1000
1245 7488 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SOMBARI KUNWOR CHANDRAI 1000
1246 11034 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE DULU ROBIDAS MRS RUPALI RABIDAS 1000
1247 5803 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT SONDHYA MUNDA JISUM MUNDA 1100
1248 1204 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DASALATH GOWALA SMT RADHA GAWALA 1100
1249 10785 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. GUNOMONI MURA PUREN MURA 1100
1250 2404 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.LAKHI PRASAD KALANDI SARASWATI KALANDI 1200
1251 4599 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. DALIM MUNDA MONI MUNDA 1100
1252 2669 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.SANTIDAS ROBIDASH MIRA ROBI DAS 1000
1253 2768 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT MUNNA UDDIN JAYARUN BIBI 1100
1254 4203 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. SANKAR KALANDI BRINDA KALANDI 1000
1255 3006 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIMAL ORANG HEMA URANG 1100
1256 1892 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LATE MANCHOW MUNDA MAGONI MUNDA 1000
1257 1509 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LATE DEBANONDO TANTI ARATI TANTI 1100
1258 2270 S-187 Moheema T.E. Golaghat LT. MONGLOO MAZHI ASAMONI MAZI 1000
1259 2582 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT CHAMTU ROY SABITA ROY 1100
1260 3567 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUBHAS KHANDUWAL DULUMANI KHANDUWAL 1100
1261 3156 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. KUTHU KISHAN ASHA KISHAN 1100
1262 4834 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUCILLA TANTI SAMO TANTI 1100
1263 2856 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.BANGSHI KISAN INDRA KISHAN 1000
1264 679 S-207 Narayanpore T.E. Jorhat LATE SUREN KAYASTHA SUWBO KAYASTHA 1000
1265 6354 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.KOSTORI MANIPAL NAYAK 1000
1266 15937 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE LUTHOO MIRDHA SMT. PUTALI MIRDHA 1000
1267 3576 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.BANDHU TOPO MAGDALI TOPPO 1200
1268 1548 S-001 Abhayjan T.E. Golaghat LT. SUMITRA ORANG HONO ORANG 1100
1269 1669 S-001 Abhayjan T.E. Golaghat LT. SUKRA GOWALA RUPALI GOWALA 1100
1270 2730 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. SAMIEL MOHANAD SEKHA MOHANAND 1000
1271 2550 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. ROBI GARH MALATI GAR 1100
1272 7155 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. SENI MUNDA BHARAT MUNDA 1000
1273 20921 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. MOHAN TANTI SANTARA TANTI 57300
1274 4659 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE JUGESWAR PATRO JAMUNA PATRO 1100
1275 1400 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT MUNNA BHUYAN Mrs. BOGI BHUYAN 1100
1276 4827 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE SALMI BHENGRA AGUSTUSH BHENGRA 1200
1277 7657 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BABLU SINGH BOBBY KOUR 1100
1278 3603 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LATE BIREN KARMAKAR BIRASHMONI KARMAKAR 8600
1279 3403 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE KOSOLLYA MUNDA SUKHU MUNDA 20200
1280 7123 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LATE ANUK DEHRI KIRON NAG 51975
1281 16335 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT.ARIFA BEGUM MR.BILAL ALI 13000
1282 7344 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE SAMLALL GARH DILABASIYA GARH 30800
1283 8708 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE, PHILIP SAWRA BAHAMUNI SAWRA 19000
1284 7113 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE ,MOHENDRA GUWALA SUKURMONI GUWALA 26000
1285 7716 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE, GULAPI GARH JAGADISH GARH 19600
1286 8148 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE, TIUSE SORA RESMI SORA 19600
1287 7501 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE JIRON MUNDA EMRENSIA MUNDA 18500
1288 3263 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE JULON URANG MOHARAMANI URANG 37100
1289 5374 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. MONIRAM KUMAR LOKHIMONI KUMAR 20000
1290 7790 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. GITA PAIK NIRMAI PAIK 23600
1291 6821 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. HEMENDOR TANTI AOSTOMI TANTI 46100
1292 3792 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. SANJOY MIRDHA Mrs . RIMA MIRDHA 57050
1293 3673 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. BOGA CHOWRAH ALBINA CHAWRAH 18000
1294 2875 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo BIKASH KHARIA DEPALI KHARIA 18000
1295 1586 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE DEYA ORANG SAMANI ORANG 1000
1296 2382 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE BUDHUWA MUNDA 4 BIRSHI MUNDA 1000
1297 2092 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHARKOO MUNDA MAKI MUNDA 1100
1298 4451 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT.AGOSTINA EKKA LAZARUS EKKA 1200
1299 997 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. JONO TANTI MADHAB TANTI 1100
1300 1546 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. GOBIND TANTI JONAKI TANTI-4 1100
1301 1537 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.MOHIPAL TANTI LEELA TANTI 1100
1302 1583 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE ASHOK TANTI AMILA TANTI 1100
1303 1518 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROMEN GOWALA JANKI GOWALA 1100
1304 1548 C-094 Ruttonpore T.E. Cachar LT.G.N.SINGH SUNAINA SINGH 1400
1305 433 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. SEBEK PAIK LOKHIMONI PAIK 1000
1306 3246 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LATE MD. TAHIR ALI AMINA KHATUN 1000
1307 1600 C-094 Ruttonpore T.E. Cachar ALIMOHAMMED KHAN SAMIRUN BIBI 1000
1308 2180 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE BHOLA TANTI HEMANTI TANTI 1000
1309 5178 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. MOHAN RAMDAS SRIMOTY RAMDAS 1000
1310 3873 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. AJOY BHUYAN BODHAN BHUYAN (BUDHAN BHUIYA) 1100
1311 3732 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. KAMOL BANIA-3 KAYSHILA BANIYA 1000
1312 2892 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. SONICHOR MUNDA SMTI 2 NO. URMILA 1000
1313 1729 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. MADHABA SIMA SAWRA 1000
1314 3177 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. ERDON ORANG HANNA ORANG 1000
1315 3381 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. KALICHARAN CHANGO KISKANTH (KISPOTA) 1000
1316 1863 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PARBOTY TANTI GOPAL TANTI 1100
1317 2075 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. AUGUSTU LAKRA 2 SMT RIMPI LAKRA 1000
1318 69 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LATE DURGOO JALESHWARI MAJHI 1000
1319 1494 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. ANANTA SINGH SUSHBALA SINGH 1000
1320 2377 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. BABUL MIRDHA KAMLABATI MIRDHA 1000
1321 3036 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. DHIREN KARMAKAR ARATI KARMAKAR 1000
1322 6383 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT.SUKRU BORAIK NITALI BARAIK 1000
1323 5371 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT.PRODIP NAIK RINA NAYAK 1100
1324 7731 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT.PUNA TOSSA KOMLA TOSSA 1100
1325 6712 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT.CHANDMONI NAYAK SOMARU NAYAK 1200
1326 8480 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT.AROTI GHATUWAL SANTOSH GHATUWAL 1100
1327 6928 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT. SUNDOR GORH SAKUNTOLA GORH 1100
1328 3025 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT. HOPEN MAJHI ABANTI MAJHI 1100
1329 2325 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. PORBAL KARMAKAR GANGAMONI KARMAKAR 1000
1330 3367 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. KUSUM JULLA NURMOHMOD ALI 1100
1331 2521 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. JEMSON SAGAR DHIRAJMONI SAGAR 1100
1332 5205 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. NOBIN MINJ ALUSIA MINJ 1200
1333 3334 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT NIMAI KARMAKAR MOYNA KARMAKAR 1100
1334 5016 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. DILIP MAJHI RINA MAJHI 1300
1335 2403 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. CHARNU SAWRA MONGLI SAWRA 1000
1336 670 L-010 Madhupur T.E. Lakhimpur LT JAIMOTI MURA RANJAN MURA 1000
1337 4546 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. JINARAM TOSHA ANUTASA TASA 1000
1338 398 S-066 Bosabari T.E. Jorhat LATE KHIRDHAR GOWALLA MANJULA GUWALA 1000
1339 1119 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BUDHRAM SAWRAH RAIMONI SAWRAH 1100
1340 1956 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HORIJON TANTI SUBHADRA TANTI 1000
1341 2160 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MUKTA TELI DIL DHAR TELI 1100
1342 2299 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DURLOV TANTI BINANDAY TANTI 1000
1343 2636 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. BULU BHUMIJ JAYANTI BHUMIJ 1100
1344 6522 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT.MONGLI KARMAKAR JOGIA KARMAKAR 1000
1345 2609 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE ALO SHANKAR TANTI 1000
1346 755 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LATE MUKHESWAR ROBIDAS HEMANI ROBIDAS 1000
1347 2335 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT. BIJOY TOSSA DEBOKI TOSSA 1000
1348 10002 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. MONESWARY TANTI CHOTOO TANTY 1000
1349 10142 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE APARAM TELENGA SMT. SABITRI TELENGA 1000
1350 10149 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. DEBANANDA TANTI SMT POBITRY TANTI 1100
1351 14516 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE SETU CHETRY SOMBARI MAJHI 1000
1352 17670 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. BISHOKA KARMAKAR RAJOO KARMAKAR 1000
1353 18442 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. PRAKASH TANTI SMT. HIRA TANTI 1000
1354 19408 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. RADHESHYAM KARMAKAR SUKUNTOLA KARMAKAR 1000
1355 20430 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE SRIMOTI BAKTY SRI RONJIT BYAKTI 1000
1356 20500 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. LOBDHAN MAHLY MONESWARI MAHLI 1000
1357 692 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LATE MOJIU GOGOI HUNESWARI GOGOI 1000
1358 2859 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE AROON HAZARIKA MAJONI HAZARIKA 1300
1359 3027 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE MOKOR BOURI LILABOTI BAWRI 1000
1360 3046 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE DURGA MAJHI BINODA MAJHI 1000
1361 3051 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE SUTOO NAYAK DHONESWARI NAYAK 1000
1362 3075 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. KESHOB GOGOI RENOO PROVA GOGOI 1200
1363 4055 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE JAIBA MUNDA BUDHNI MUNDA 1000
1364 5088 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE DHANOO TOSSA JUNAKI TOSSA 1200
1365 5223 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. PHOUDA MUNDA JOWNI MUNDA 1100
1366 5261 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE ANIRUDHA TOSSA SULOCHANA TOSSA 1000
1367 5351 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE HOREN TOSSA BASANTI TASA 1000
1368 5571 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT.DILIP PAIK SANO PAIK 1100
1369 5641 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE RAMO TOSSA MS RINA TOSSA 1000
1370 5652 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. JOY TIRU CHAMPU TIRU 1000
1371 5702 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. GUBORDHON PROJA RADHA PORJA 1000
1372 5746 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. RANJEET ORANG FAGOONI ORANG 1000
1373 5798 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. BIREN THAKUR LILA THAKUR 1000
1374 7042 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT.GOKUL DAS SUMOTI DAS 1100
1375 7180 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. BORNO TOSSA KOKOYA TOSSA 1100
1376 7279 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. AMOL TOSSA BINOTI TOSSA 1000
1377 7341 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. SUBAL TOSSA AMBI TOSSA 1000
1378 1082 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKDEV MALAR NANDESHARI MALAR 1000
1379 3256 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LATE NAGOO BIRSI MUNDA 1000
1380 2844 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. SURJA PAHARIA SUMEE PAHARIA 1000
1381 963 E-008 Bagrodia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RATNOO GARH ALOMONI GORH 1000
1382 2201 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE MADHAVA KARMAKAR LATA KARMAKAR 1200
1383 4111 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LATE SURESH MRS MANJU KUMAR 1000
1384 4270 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT.RINA NAHAK MR JOGURAM NAHAK 1100
1385 4767 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat BHIM BHUIN MAMONI BHUIN 1000
1386 4293 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.PARO THAKURMONI ANJANA SWATAL 1200
1387 7159 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BIHU MUNDA ANAMI MUNDA 1200
1388 4181 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AMARDEEP MIRDHA KANTI MIRDHA 1200
1389 3057 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LT.DAMNIK MUNDA BERNA MUNDA 1100
1390 1677 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LT. RAJOO RAJWAR RUPA RAJUWAR 1000
1391 1241 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE RAJESH BAWRI MANODA BAWRI 1000
1392 3226 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE CHUTU PAHARIA KOILI PAHARIA 1100
1393 232 S-286 South Borsaikata T.E. Jorhat LT.LOSMON NAYAK GUWAMONI NAYAK 1200
1394 7318 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBRAJ BARLA HANA BARLA 1200
1395 32 E-229 Janakipur T.E. Tinsukia LT. MONGI SURIN FRANSICH SURIN 1200
1396 4834 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. BELAMONI BISWAJIT TAMARIYA 1100
1397 2739 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT. ARUN GORAIT AKLEE GORAIT 1000
1398 2362 S-295 Udayan T.E. Golaghat LT. FAGOO BHOMIZE Mrs. PHULESWORI BHUMIZ 1100
1399 2472 S-295 Udayan T.E. Golaghat LT. BOLU MAZI HARIANA MAZI 1100
1400 2657 S-295 Udayan T.E. Golaghat LT. MARINA SORANG Mr. ICHAK SOREN 1000
1401 2810 S-295 Udayan T.E. Golaghat LT. SAGUNTOLA KANDH Mr. SHITOL KONDH 1000
1402 2710 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT.MOHAN KOMAR Mrs. SAMBARI KARMAKAR 1000
1403 3696 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE BINU MAHATO Mr. HADHESWAR KURMI 1000
1404 729 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE DAUD NANDA Mrs. RAHEL NANDA 1000
1405 2773 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE UNISIM BAG REJI BAG 1000
1406 3926 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. ABHIRAM 12 ASHIJANI LANGGA 1100
1407 3963 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. 31 SOMRA 36 FULMONI 1100
1408 3038 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT.ABHIRAM TANTI HIREN TANTI 1100
1409 3558 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT. BINA TANTI JOGADANANDA TANTI 1000
1410 3487 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT.RAMBHA TASA BHAMRA TASHA 1100
1411 3855 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT. JAGDEW SAHU DURPOTI SAHU 1000
1412 7346 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT.THANURAM RAJKHOWA BIJU RAJKHOWA 1000
1413 10120 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. RESHMI NAHAK DIPEN NAHAK 1100
1414 6049 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT.SAINATH NAYAK NIRMALA NAYAK 1100
1415 5350 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. KHIRADA DEWRI BASU DEWRI 1100
1416 2964 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT.DOMBOROO NAHAK ANJANA NAHAK 1000
1417 5973 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. SUNITA NAYAK BABA KANTA NAYAK 1000
1418 3498 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. BHOLA MUNDA FAGUNI MUNDA 1100
1419 5994 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. JENKI BOWRI MANIRAM BAURI 1000
1420 5742 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT.LAKHINDRA NAYAK RADHIKA NAYAK 1100
1421 2683 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. SUNILAL KAMAR RUPALI KAMAR 1100
1422 5838 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT.SOMBHU PRODHAN PUNESWARI PRODHAN 1000
1423 2451 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE PULOPI PATOR GANDHI PATRO 1000
1424 2630 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE JITEN BHUMIJ PREMODA BHUMIJ 1100
1425 5032 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat SUNIL TANTI MINU TANTI 1000
1426 050/062 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. BONDHUWA NAYAK CHANDRALEKHA NAYAK 1100
1427 2066 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANJU SRI SHIRIL EKKA 1100
1428 1203 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RANJIT MURA Mrs. RATANI MURAH 1200
1429 6360 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHOLA ORANG MRS. PINKI ORANG 1000
1430 4091 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. PRODIP KARMAKAR GULAPI KARMAKAR 1000
1431 2957 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LATE CHUTOO GARH LOXMI GORH 1300
1432 7484 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LATE DEBEN GOWALA ANIMA GOWALA 1000
1433 3271 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat . JUNAKI BHUYAN KHOGESWAR BHUYAN 1000
1434 634 C-035 Doloogram T.E. Cachar LT BHAGYA PRASAD REE LATIKA REE 1200
1435 3887 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIRAJ SMT.ANITA TOPPO 1100
1436 3404 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. ROBIA TELI ETOWARI TELI 1000
1437 4041 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MONTU (BARU) MRS PATOLI TANTI 1100
1438 2561 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur Late Bosco Sasoni 4 NO.LAKHI SASONI 2000
1439 3944 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BIRSHA TELENGA JIBANI TELENGA 1100
1440 2979 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAJKUMAR SOBOR AROTI SOBOR 1100
1441 8621 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. FANCHIKA CHOUHAN Mr. BISHNU CHAUHAN 1000
1442 1553 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LT.TULI PUTU Mr. BHADE ORANG 1100
1443 7009 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. ARUN KOLE ANJANA KOL 1000
1444 4639 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. KUKHOO REE MRS SHEFALI REE 1000
1445 7107 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. RAMNATH SINGH BASANA SINGH 1000
1446 2106 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. KALPANA BHUMIJ Mr LALOO BHUMIJ 1200
1447 1896 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.CHAKRADHAR SONA MRS PURNIMA NO 1300
1448 10108 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. KIRAN BARUAH NILU BARUA 1200
1449 T-6397 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE LOLITA TANTY SHIBLAL TANTY 1100
1450 7071 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. RANJIT KHERIA FILISITA KHERIA 1100
1451 3574 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE.RAJESH PORJA ANITA HEREN 1100
1452 2352 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE MONJU RAJOWAR GUJU RAJOWAR 1100
1453 3145 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT.ANUP-2 PAKLI GOWALA 1100
1454 16548 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur KOBITA BORAIK Mr MOHAN BORAIK 1100
1455 1823 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE N.R. PAUL SMT. UMA RANI PAUL 1100
1456 4934 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. MAGON MUNDA CHAMANI MUNDA 1200
1457 861 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE TUNU NAYAK ANNU NAYAK 1000
1458 11029 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIRBAL PANTANTI MRS.BOBITA PANTANTI 1400
1459 60042 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT.BASUDEV KHARIA RADHA KHARIA 1000
1460 12132 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. ALOKLATA GOALA MR SUSIL GOALA 1000
1461 12266 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. LUKESH MUNDA MS LIYA MUNDA 1000
1462 T-3655 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. KARUNA GURIA LACHU GURIA 1000
1463 636 D-015 Bhergaon T.E. Udalguri Lt .Ananda Paik JAYMATI PAIK 1200
1464 5458 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. RAMDAS REE BIJALA REE 1000
1465 12513 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. SUBHASH MAL Mrs. SONDHYA MAL 1000
1466 4703 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. ADHIR CHASA Mrs.GITA CHASA 1000
1467 2679 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri Lt. Kartik Sabar NAINA SABAR 1200
1468 48 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LT.NOBIN MURAH SMT. ANJANA MURA 1100
1469 2882 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT.RUJULIA ORANG SRI SEDAR URANG 1100
1470 4405 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT. DAYRAM MAJHI SMT.NAMI MAJHI 1100
1471 1997 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JADU MAJHI MONIKAA MAJHI 1000
1472 7986 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE BOLORAM MAHLY SMT. DASAMI MAHLI 1000
1473 10321 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. ANIL MAJHI SMT. ANJALI MAJHI 1000
1474 8740 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. DEBLAL ORANG SMTI FULAMANI ORANGA 1000
1475 23257 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT.BIKROM NAYOK SMT. NIROLA NAYAK 1100
1476 7261 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE MOHON MAJHI CHANIA MAJHI 1100
1477 37 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BILLION MARACHILA CHANA 1000
1478 7123 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SONJOY BEDIA KANAKLATA BEDIYA 1200
1479 4442 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. SORIFOL BHOGTA KANDRE BHOKTA 1000
1480 1139 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PREMESWAR MURA SMT. GUNO MURA 1100
1481 2349 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LATE SIBNATH BHUMIJ SHILA BHUMIJ 1000
1482 1234 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LATE SEWLAL BASWAR NIRMOLA BASWAR 1100
1483 2608 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LATE AJIT JHARIA NIRA JHARIYA 1300
1484 3061 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BASKI TANTI SEARJIT TANTI 1100
1485 4763 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE AMBOO MUNDA BIJLEE MUNDA 1200
1486 844 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. MOHAN MAHALI SMTI SOMATI MAHLI 1000
1487 786 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar DURGESWAR PANIKA PANIKA MRS SANQUAR 1100
1488 3953 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. DILIP ORANG AGNI ORANG 1100
1489 101/007 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. RUTH TOPNO DURGA TOPNA 1000
1490 137 S-315 Joya T.E. Sivasagar LT. MONDULLA BHUYAN SHANTI BHUYAN. 1000
1491 1754 D-049 Hirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUBOL KERKETTA SALAMI KEKERTA 1000
1492 1052 D-049 Hirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE ROBI BAURI SIDESORY BAURI 1000
1493 2419 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LATE BIREN MUNDA BIJOLY MUNDA 1000
1494 4886 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT. GUNOMONI URANG MR. SOMA ORANG 1200
1495 7132 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIKRAM KEOT MRS. RUPA KEOT 1000
1496 1191 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. KHUDIRAM MAHLI DEWBARY MAHLI 1000
1497 967 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. SIBA SAHU MRS. CHAMPA SAHU 1000
1498 979 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE SUKCHAND GOALA KAMALA GOALA 1000
1499 1285 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JUGI URANG SONIO URANG 1100
1500 1394 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT.PANBOTY KARMAKAR BISHWANATH KARMAKAR 1200
1501 2890 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. SUGOM MAL AGHNOO MAL 1100
1502 3034 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE KALIPADA RAI SMTI ALOKA ROY 1000
1503 2623 S-119 Halmira T.E. Golaghat LT. BOGI URANG MR. JITIA TIRKI 1000
1504 3233 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.BIKASH MUDI Mrs. NABONITA MUDI 1000
1505 2010 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LT. LUDU TELENGA SORUMOTI TELENGA 1000
1506 1262 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. LILLA DAS SRI AJIT DAS 1000
1507 2276 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. HORUAH BHUMIZ KRISHTAMANI BHUMIJ 1000
1508 3860 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SUKREE KEOT 8 KURCHAN KEOT 1100
1509 8404 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE JOSEPH URANG JUNIMA URANG 1100
1510 10741 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT. BINA TANTI BIREN TANTI 1100
1511 3828 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LATE LALSON TANTI JANONI TANTI 1000
1512 436 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur LATE SINOO MUKTA 1000
1513 526 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur LATE MARHA-II KRISHTINA KERKETA 1000
1514 533 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur LATE GASSAI REJINA (pfms) 1000
1515 636 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur LT. MAKHAN MANDAL LAKHI MANDAL 1100
1516 657 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur LT.BHAGWAN SAHU JUGNU SAHU 1300
1517 688 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur LT.GABREL ASRITA 1100
1518 698 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur LATE ALMA DANIEL 1000
1519 719 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur LT. LUISE MARIOM MUNDA 1100
1520 1740 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE SALMI HERENJ-16 NATHNEL HERENJ 1000
1521 1777 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. MUNJEE 2 MS JOWNI 3 1100
1522 1800 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. GAGENDRA KALITA NILIMA KALITA 1200
1523 1915 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE JWEL-2 SMT. KARUNA-2 1000
1524 13326 E-127 Moran T.E. Dibrugarh LT.NIPON TELENGA MS RUMI TELENGA 1100
1525 14068 E-127 Moran T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANJOLI KARMAKAR TUILU KARMAKAR 1000
1526 2418 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LATE DILIP TANTI RINA TANTI 1000
1527 2474 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. DARATHIA AIND BENEDIK AIND 1000
1528 2859 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.JYOTI HEMROM LAKHI HEMROM 1100
1529 3196 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. GULAPI TANTI BIREN TANTI 1000
1530 4264 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. FEREDICK EKKA MATILDA EKKA 1300
1531 4404 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT MADHU NAYAK SABITRI NAYAK 1100
1532 4455 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. SONICHOR GORE SABITRI GAUR 1200
1533 4517 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.ASHOK BHUMIJ MINOO (MINU) BHUMIJ 1200
1534 5007 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LATE BADAL BHUMIJ TUSU BHUMIJ 1100
1535 6020 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. JUNJAL BHUMIJ SANTI BHUMIJ 1100
1536 6023 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.KRISHNA PROJA RUPA PROJA 1200
1537 6542 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. SHANTI PROJA MONI PROJA 1100
1538 6663 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. JITEN TANTI JINA TANTI 1000
1539 6981 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. PROKASH MINJ JASINTA MINJ 1000
1540 7007 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LATE GURUCHARAN SOBAR LAXMI SOBOR 1000
1541 7120 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. RAMU KATWAR SUKHMOTI KATOWAR 1000
1542 8034 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. RUSIAM DIGAL PADMEE DIGAL 1100
1543 8036 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.KUDDUSH ALI NAJIMA KHATUN 1300
1544 8369 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.RUKMINI NAYAK PADMA NAYAK 1000
1545 3813 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE SONTOSH TANTI BIMOLA TANTI 1100
1546 4275 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE NANDI ORNAG PHAGU ORANG 1000
1547 4533 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. ROMESH SAWRA NIRU CHOWRA 1100
1548 1948 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE SANKAR LAKHI ... MONI 1000
1549 2125 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE HOLSAI ANARKOLI 1000
1550 2247 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. 1.HIRA MR BIKARAM PROJA 1100
1551 2321 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT GHASIA 1 MRS MANGRI AINO 1000
1552 2444 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE KIRTAN SHOBHA BAG 1000
1553 2451 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. RAJEN 7 MONGLI PRAJA 1100
1554 2463 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. GOURANGO 2 URAMILA CHACHANI 1100
1555 2273 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. ROBI TELI BELBOTI TELI 1000
1556 2358 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE BIRESH MUNDA ANAMIKA MUNDA 1200
1557 2400 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE BANI BHUMIJ UDAY BHUMIJ 1100
1558 2403 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE NIRMOL URANG AMITA URANG 1100
1559 2446 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. BUDHU KURMI BIDYA KURMI 1100
1560 2450 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. DEBENDRA SANTAL BASANTI SANTAL 1000
1561 2503 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. BHOBO KR. CHASA DIPALI CHASA 1000
1562 2516 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. DINESH BHUMIJ KUNJO BHUMIJ 1100
1563 2545 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE HIREN DUSAD ANIMA DUSAD 1200
1564 2687 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. SUKUMAR BARAIK SABITRI BARAIK 1100
1565 2716 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT.SUMI MURA BIKASH MURA 1000
1566 2766 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. HARINATH KUMAR AHOLYA KUMAR 1000
1567 2779 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE CHONDRO MOHON MURA KODOM MURA 1000
1568 2078 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE NILKONTHO MAJHI SOBITA MAJHI 1000
1569 2636 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE KRIPO JANAKI NAYAK 1000
1570 2741 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat MANGLOO NAYAK MALOTI NAYAK 1000
1571 3092 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE MADAN MAJHI RASMONI MAJHI 1000
1572 3134 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE SOHARAI BHUMIZ RASMONI BHUMIJ 1000
1573 3158 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE LAKHIRAM SING KARUNA SINGH 1000
1574 3163 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE SISUPAL GHOSE LILA GHOSH 1000
1575 3306 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE LOKHI BADIA BIRSHI BEDEA 1000
1576 3425 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE BENU KARMAKAR BUDHO KARMAKAR 1000
1577 3454 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE KOSHILLYA BEGUM MAKHAN ALI 1000
1578 3480 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE RUPALI ORANG PILA URANG 1000
1579 3514 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. MUROLLY NAYAK KUNTI NAYAK 1000
1580 1650 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LATE GONGADHAR SHARMA CHUNUMAI DEVI 49500
1581 2661 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LATE S.C.S. ADHIKARI Mrs. MINU ADHIKARI 53500
1582 0347 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LATE MONOO KOYAN BIHANI KOYAN 1000
1583 1357 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. CHANDRASEKHOR SINGH ANJALI SINGH 1200
1584 1668 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LATE BUDHOO PROSAD ROBIDAS 1000
1585 1836 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LATE NAKUL BAORI LILA BAWRI 1000
1586 1950 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LATE DEBEN BAWRI JOIMOTI BAWRI 1000
1587 2060 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. KIRTON RAJOWAR NOMI RAJOWAR 1100
1588 2072 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIREN SURI USHA SURI 1100
1589 2202 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LATE SHUTUA GORH IKON GORH 1000
1590 2203 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT.MONIBOR GHATOWAR LAKHI GHATOWAR 1200
1591 2224 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. DIPAK SOBOR SUKRITI SABAR 1000
1592 2276 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIKRAM LAIK JIRA LAIK 1000
1593 2337 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. LOKHIRAM BAWRI MONI BAWRI 1000
1594 2435 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. RUPONTI LAIK DURGA LAIK 1000
1595 2473 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. SOKHILA LOHAR RUHIT LOHAR 1100
1596 2569 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT.MOHESWAR GHATOWAR MAMONI GHATOWAR 1200
1597 2638 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. KHETOO ROBIDAS SABITRI ROBI DAS 1100
1598 2699 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. DOYAL RAJOWAR BHARATI RAJOWAR 1000
1599 2292 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT. JANKEE NUNIA LALU NUNIA 1000
1600 2350 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT. TARAMATY MAL RANJIT MAL 1000
1601 2361 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT. ARIRUDRA TANTI ANIMA TANTI 1000
1602 2424 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LATE GOPAL KURMI HEMONTI KURMI 1000
1603 2480 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT. ARATI KALINDRY MADHU KALINDRY 1000
1604 365 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT.NARAYAN KURMI SONA KURMI 1000
1605 1070 C-074 Monipore T.E. Hailakandi LT. RAM NAYAK ANJANA NAYEK 1000
1606 1498 C-074 Monipore T.E. Hailakandi LT. HARIPRASAD REE GT SANAKA REE 1000
1607 1535 C-074 Monipore T.E. Hailakandi LT. SAMRA REE ( GT ) MIRA REE 1000
1608 1596 C-074 Monipore T.E. Hailakandi LATE CHATOOLAL KURMI SWAPNA KURMI 1000
1609 2898 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHEKEY ORANG SMT. DURGAMONI ORANG 1100
1610 2931 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT. MARTHIN MUNDA 3 DULARI MUNDA 1100
1611 3228 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LATE BHAGURAM TANTI SMT.MARRY TANTI 1100
1612 3357 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT. USHA TANTI MANOJ TANTI 1000
1613 3369 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur Lt.Kartik Lohar ANU LOHAR 1100
1614 788 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAGHOO TANTI SMT 18 SOMARI TANTI 1000
1615 0835 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHANDOR RAJGARH RUPAI RAJGAR 1000
1616 0998 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LATE RANGABOTY TANTI Mr. THAMKU TANTI 1200
1617 1081 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. ELLIASH TIRU BAHLEN TIRU 1100
1618 1089 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. MUKTA BHENGRA LAKHAN BHANGRA 1000
1619 1094 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. ALBRET SORENG SABINA SORENG 1000
1620 1117 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROMESH AIND KUARY AIND 1100
1621 1185 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.HIRDOYRAM TELI RENU TELI 1100
1622 1191 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. LAKHINDOR GOWALA BHARATI GOWALA 1000
1623 1294 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUNITA MUNDA MAHINDRA MUNDA 1000
1624 1295 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. RUMI RAJGARH RAMESH RAJGOON 1000
1625 1297 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBOKEY GOWALA SABAR Mr. SHIBA GOWALA 1000
1626 1304 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LATE MORRIUSH JAJOWAR SALMI JOJOWAR 1100
1627 1394 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LATE DUSEN HEMROM FILAMINA HEMRAM 1100
1628 1467 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. EKA GOWALA JINA GOWALA 1000
1629 1468 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.GONESH SOBOR DAYAMONI SABAR 1000
1630 1471 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. KRISHNA MAHALI SUKANTI MAHALI 1000
1631 1480 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUNIL TANTI ALOTY TANTI 1000
1632 1502 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. LALITA KISHAN MANIK KISHAN 1000
1633 1525 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. KUNTI TANTI JOYO TANTI 1000
1634 1195 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKRA II SARASWATY ORANG 1100
1635 1238 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LATE KARTIK 3 PODO GOWALA 1000
1636 1307 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAJNOO KAMOLA KHODAL 1000
1637 1389 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. NUNI ASHOK TANTI 1100
1638 1419 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. JITEN KHERIA II MUNKA KHERIA 1000
1639 1535 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LATE DHIREN AHALYA BAURI 1000
1640 1600 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIKRAM PAULINA KHALKHO 1000
1641 1641 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. TARA MR GOBORA BHUMIJ 1000
1642 436 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. LAKHI KANDRA BHUMIJ 1000
1643 4772 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE PREMO SABOR SMT. RINA SABER 1000
1644 598 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE MAHANTA SMT. FULLW SOONA 1000
1645 2234 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. P.K.BARUAH SMT. NIZARA BAROOAH 1000
1646 1847 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LT.SONIKA MUNDA Mrs. MENJOO MUNDA 1200
1647 1924 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LT. SOMARI MUNDA SOMRA MUNDA 1200
1648 18085 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE MATERA TANTI SURAJ MONI TANTI 1000
1649 18244 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. DEBANAND TANTI NILA MAJHI 1100
1650 1130 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LATE SUBAL TANTI BHOBANI TANTI 1000
1651 977 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LT. SANATH LAHAR SORALA LOHAR 1000
1652 2747 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE ASSARO NAYAK HEM NAYAK 1000
1653 3182 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE CHITRA NAYAK INDRA NAYAK 1000
1654 2402 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. GHASHERAM NAYAK FULESWARI NAYAK 1000
1655 3376 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. BHIKO TASA MANGRI TASA 1000
1656 1792 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.NIBAROO SAWRA CHITORI SOBOR 1100
1657 4588 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE VII SOMRA GOALA FULESWARY GOALA 1000
1658 4932 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE BAHA ORANG JAWNI ORANG 1100
1659 3292 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. PRODIP SAWRA SANTI SAWRA 1100
1660 5311 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. BEJOY JATAP BINA JATAP 1000
1661 11556 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DIPEN BORDOLOI SMRITIREKHA BORDOLOI 1400
1662 1265 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.PITORAM BHOKTA ANAMI BHOKTA 1200
1663 5398 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE RAJU PRADHAN SWAPNA PRADHAN 1200
1664 805 C-102 Narshingpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. FOKORUDDIN MEAH SUKKURI BIBI LASKAR 1100
1665 4714 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE DULAL ORANG BINU ORANG 1000
1666 4784 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE SANKAR TANTI NARJOMONI TANTI 1000
1667 4798 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. MOHENDRO TANTI SEKHORI TANTI 1200
1668 2062 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LT.MANGLOO ORANG Mrs. PHAGUNI ORANG 1200
1669 2424 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LT. RAJESH TANTI JAIGO TANTI 1200
1670 2432 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LT.AKUB EKKA Mrs. AGNESH EKKA 1200
1671 2696 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LT. GANDARI TAPP Mr. HOMBA TAPP 1100
1672 2531 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LT. MALESH MONIA SRIMOTI MANIA 1200
1673 057/064 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. SIBO TANTI BELAMATI NAJAK 1100
1674 057/119 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. MONGLOO KISHAN NEELA KISHAN 1200
1675 078/051 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. DHONESWAR BORIKE MALOTI BORIKE 1000
1676 100/058 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LATE BOSANTI TOCHA SHYAM TOCHA 1000
1677 103/062 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. KOILASH SAHU ANU SAHU 1000
1678 106/091 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. SHAMBHU TOCHA JOMUNA TOCHA 1200
1679 107/169 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LATE PICKEL MURA KARUNA MURAH 1000
1680 107/496 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. HORIKRISHNA TANTI SHABITRY TANTI 1000
1681 107/612 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. ASSAMONI PARJA NIRMOL PRAJA 1000
1682 108/093 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. SOITON BHUMIJ SORODHONI BHUMIJ 1100
1683 110/101 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. MODON MUNDA BHONI MUNDA 1100
1684 110/147 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. PRODIP KUMAR SITA KUMAR 1100
1685 110/163 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LATE RASMONI TANTI SUFOL TANTI 1100
1686 2171 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. AMIT KHERIA JANAKI KHERIYA 1100
1687 1711 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.DAMRU BAURI RENU BAURI 1200
1688 1833 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.BUDHUA ORANG CHEM URANG 1200
1689 2198 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.SODAGAR GHATUWAR LAKHI GHATUWAR 1100
1690 2881 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.DHARAM GATOWAR BHANU GATOWAR 1000
1691 227 D-072 Noorbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. TARUN KANDHA JAMUNA KANDHAR 1100
1692 1781 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE DORLOV TANTI SMT. SUMITRA TANTI 1000
1693 1783 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE SURESH ORAN CHARAFINA MINJ 3 1000
1694 1791 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE MAHABIR VESRA PHULATALI BHESRA 1000
1695 1844 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. ABHI TANTI SMT. GOB