SL PF No Garden Code Garden Name District Name of the Deceased Member Payee Amount
1 3804 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.ANIL NAYAK HEMONTI NAYAK 1200
2 4198 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE PITRUSH KERKETTA MINU KERKETTA 1000
3 4330 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE SORUP TANTI SMT. LALITA TANTI 1000
4 186 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. AGHNOO SADHNI BEDIA 1100
5 188 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. ABHIJEET CHETIA PHUKON PURABI CHETIA PHUKAN 1200
6 198 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LATE BIREN PRODHAN MRS. TARA PRODHAN 1000
7 2085 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. ARJOON PRODHAN MRS RINA PRODHAN 1300
8 2359 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.POKHILA RAJPUT SURENDRA RAJPUT 1000
9 2532 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.PURNA SAHU SMT.ANITA SAHU 1000
10 26018 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LATE BAISAGI RAJESH KARMAKAR 1000
11 412 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LATE LAKHISORON PAIKE MRS. KASHALA PAIK 1000
12 4294 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. DHIREN PHUKAN MONIKHA GHARPHALIA PHUKON 1200
13 441 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.KUSOL EKKA SHANTI EKKA 1200
14 490 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. DUKHIA BOWRI GUNJAR BAURI 1100
15 506 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. NAGI ORANG BOWLA URANG 1000
16 14013 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT.BIREN MURAH ANAJO MURAH 1100
17 14036 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. JOTON LOHAR FUL KONWAR LOHAR 1100
18 14062 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT.KUSHO TOSSA TARA TASSA 1100
19 14074 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. BUDHUSINGH GUWALA TERUA SUKMOTI SERUWA 1100
20 14086 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. NORESH TANTI SUSHILA TANTI 1100
21 1619 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. CHALIKRAM GUALLA DURDPOTI GUWALA 1000
22 1620 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. JOYRAM DAS LAKHONI DAS 1100
23 1725 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. KANIA KOYA KUMARI KOYA 1100
24 1739 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. BURHOO GORAIT SMT. GITA GARAIT 1000
25 1763 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT.ROTIA MURAH BHUJIA MUNDA 1000
26 1823 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. SIRNI PANTANTI ROHANI TANTI 1100
27 1845 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT.GUPAL URANG RENU URANG 1100
28 2132 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. RASHA TANTI JAY CHACHANI 1000
29 23/006 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. ROMESH BURAGOHAIN PRONATI BURAGOHAIN 1000
30 2316 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. DURGA TANTABAI SHYAMAWATI TANTRABAI 1100
31 2560 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT.SOKHILA GUALLA GANESH GUWALA 1000
32 2656 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. MONORANJAN MURAH SMT BINDU MURA 1000
33 2667 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. SUKLAL GHATOWAR DEBOKI GHATWAR 1000
34 2694 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. MINA HALOWAI SRI MONO HALOI 1000
35 2727 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. MODON BALMIKDAS KABITA BALMIKIDAS 1000
36 2820 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. GOPI KORAMUDI ANIMA KARAMODI 1000
37 3091 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE FUTUK BHAKTA SMT.AKLI BHAKTA 1000
38 3529 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.LAKHI KARMAKAR LAKHI PRASAD KARMAKAR 1000
39 414 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. SUKROO URANG SEBIKA URANG 1000
40 815 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. ANIL SUKLOBAIDYA JAYANTI SUKLABAIDYA 1000
41 1073 C-022 Chandypore T.E. Hailakandi LT. RAMJANAM KEOT SMT. RANJONA KEWAT 1000
42 1134 C-022 Chandypore T.E. Hailakandi LT. KARTIK BHUMIZ SMT. SEEMA BHUMIJ 1000
43 1148 C-022 Chandypore T.E. Hailakandi LT. BIDYAPATI RAI SABITA ROY 1000
44 885 E-008 Bagrodia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NANKUNI GORH PUTUL GARH 1100
45 889 E-008 Bagrodia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RABIN PANIKA HEMANTI PANIKA 1000
46 906 E-008 Bagrodia T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SAKUNTALA TANTI RAMESH TANTI 1000
47 934 E-008 Bagrodia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KARPHOOL GOHAIN KHOGESWARI GOHAIN 1000
48 971 E-008 Bagrodia T.E. Dibrugarh LATE LARA SONOWAL MADHURI SANOWAL 1000
49 1004 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. GOBIN PROJA AMIKA GOBIN 1100
50 1126 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. LAGO ROMON TARAMONI LAGO 1100
51 1151 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUGINA SONSORUA SRI SONSORWA URANG 1100
52 1162 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. KINGKONG KISAN ANJANA KISAN 1100
53 1974 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. SALUK GUWALA RAKHYA BOTI GUWALA 1100
54 2021 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIRBAL KISAN SABITRI KALISAREN 1100
55 3433 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BHOTA BIGON ETOWARI BHOTA 1200
56 3744 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ATIT HOLLA BINITA KARMAKAR 1200
57 3793 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LATE LALLO POTRA MR. KALIA PATRA 1200
58 4091 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ALLOMONI THOTA SUKROO THOTA 1100
59 4105 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LORENTUSH SUKROO SMT. MANGRI BUDHAN 1100
60 4183 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LT.KAMOO SONIA MANGRI KAMOO 1200
61 4334 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LAKHESWAR BRIHOSPOTIA MRS. JULEE ULASHI 1100
62 4528 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MONESWAR MONGAL SUKUMARI MONESWAR 1100
63 4578 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. BOLIRAM SOBOR SMT.MANA SOBOR 1200
64 4750 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE GHANA SAIKIA SMT. NIRROW SAIKIA 1000
65 4846 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. GOPAL BHUMIJ SMT.RANJU BHUMIJ 1300
66 4923 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE DHARAMDAS MUNDA SABINA MUNDA 1000
67 5198 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. PUNIA MAHALI LATA MAHALI 1000
68 5400 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOHIRAM GORE JONAKI GORE 1000
69 5457 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJESH PORJA SMT.JAYNTI PORJA 1100
70 5485 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE NIRASHI MUNDA SRI SAGAR MUNDA 1000
71 6006 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUDANG TANTY SMT. CICILIA KORAD 1000
72 6018 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE SOMRU PORJA SMT. BINA PORJA 1000
73 6374 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. TARAMONI GOWALLA KINARAM MAZI 1000
74 6539 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. AGHNOO TELLY KUNTI TELI 1000
75 6561 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHITRA TANTY BIJULEE TANTY 1000
76 6603 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE LAKHPATY TANTY MANESWARI TANTY 1000
77 7026 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAJOO TELENGA RANI TELENGA 1000
78 7085 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE LAKHAN BHAKTA SMT. MALOTY VOKTA 1000
79 7307 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.JOSEPH MUNDA ALBINA MUNDA 1000
80 7491 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE RENGTOO BHUMIJ SMT. PRAMILA BHUMIJ 1000
81 7808 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE LAKHIMONI BHUMIJ SRI RAM BHUMIJ 1000
82 7915 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE LALITA BHUMIJ JONGLU BHUMIJ 1000
83 5773 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. SURESH PORJA 3 RASHMI PORJA 1000
84 5810 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. PABAN NAYAK RUPA NAYAK 1100
85 5877 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. PETRAS TIRKEY POWLINA TIRKEY 1000
86 5888 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE RINA SOBOR -2 KARIKOR SOBOR 1100
87 4366 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LATE MOHAN NAYAK TONU NAYAK 1200
88 5188 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT.ANJONA MAJHI SRI GORAI MAJHI 1100
89 5522 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LATE FULMAI BHUMIJ SRI BUDHU BHUMIJ 1100
90 8194 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LATE SORBON TANDOV SMT.BANASI PANDOV 1100
91 17000 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. PUSHA ROBIDAS MONJULA ROBIDAS 1200
92 2389 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LATE LAKHESWAR PHUKAN MR. TARA PHUKAN 1000
93 254 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LATE SURJO SOWRA SAGARAMATT GAMNGA 1000
94 2640 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LATE HITESWAR PATRA KAUSHALYA BORPATRA 47500
95 1659 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LATE KANAK MINATI SINGHA 1000
96 12753 E-039 Deamolie T.E. Tinsukia LT.JOGARNATH PATRAS PARBOTI HOROKASAI 1100
97 3706 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KRISTINA MINJ JAKSAI MINJ 1200
98 6333 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LT. NIRODMONI SOMA Mr. BUDHUA SIBOO 1000
99 1012 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. LOKHI NAYAK BIHURAM NAYAK 1100
100 1734 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DOSOROTH ORANG Mrs. JOHANI EKKA 1000
101 3612 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. MINA ADHIKARI ADHIKARI MUKHI 1100
102 4386 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ILMON TANTI NAINA TANTI 1000
103 6088 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT.SAITOBHAMA KRISHNA BARIK 1000
104 6660 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT.UMESH KORMOKAR DURO KORMOKAR 1200
105 1482 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LATE RAMSAI NO. 12 SOBIA (PFMS) 1000
106 4777 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CHANTU TANTI Mrs PARBOTI TANTI 1100
107 2904 E-124 Mokalbari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIMOLA BIJAY BIJOY HALADH TANTI 1000
108 03443 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT.P.K. MAZUMDER SMT RAKHI MAZUMDER 1200
109 1918 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. BINA IV NIRMAL 1000
110 1419 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LT.NOBIN BHATRA Mrs .BABITA BHATRA 53000
111 6544 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE MONGA ORANG MALOTI ORANG 1000
112 7939 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. BUDON LOHAR MOHON LOHAR 1000
113 8523 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE ROSENDRA TANTI SMT.MANA TANTI 1000
114 1826 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LATE NILASH ORANG KUARI ORANG 1000
115 3730 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MANDRU TUN AHALYA JALKI 1100
116 3347 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE ASWINI CHASA KAJALMONI CHASA 1000
117 1930 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT.SEINKUMAR BAKTI BASANTI BAKTI 1100
118 1332 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. NEHRU REE CHINTAMONI REE 1000
119 811 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LATE ADIT LOHAR BANI LOHAR 1000
120 052/062 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.RAJEN KORUAH KUNTI KARUAR 1000
121 055/052 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.BUDHINI MOLLICK SRI SWAPNA MALLIK 1100
122 055/054 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.JHONJHOTI NAYAK SRI GARIB DAS NAYAK 1100
123 075/060 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.JEETEN MUNDA KAPASH MUNDA 1100
124 100/031 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.BISWASHEE MUNDA SRI SOKER MUNDA 1100
125 12/050 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LATE RAJEH MUNDA CHICHILIA MUNDA 1000
126 13/036 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. SAM MUNDA SMT. PUTILI MUNDA 1100
127 16/047 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LATE BAMRO PORJA FULMONI PROJA 1000
128 24/085 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LATE BISAMBAR ORIA SHAI MOLLIK 1000
129 35/057 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. RENGTOO TELENGA NILA TELENGA 1100
130 1979 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LATE DAVID TANTI CHAMPA TANTI 1000
131 2381 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur SOMARIC BARAIK RAJU BARAIK 1000
132 951 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. ETOWA MUNDA SUMI MUNDA 1000
133 971 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOHIPAL MALAR Mrs. RANJITA MALLAR 53000
134 983 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. DHIREN TANTI BASONTI TANTI 1100
135 988 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. BAIJOO TANTI BAIJANTI TANTI 1000
136 1106 D-091 Sonabheel T.E. Sonitpur LATE BHOBA KANTA SARMA SURAMA DEVI 1000
137 1487 D-091 Sonabheel T.E. Sonitpur LT. BOAS KONGADI BOBY KONGADI (PFMS) 1100
138 1576 D-091 Sonabheel T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUREN KARMAKAR Mrs. MINA KARMAKAR 1200
139 1787 D-091 Sonabheel T.E. Sonitpur LT. 3 MANGRA LONGA Mrs. KUARI LONGA 1100
140 1896 D-091 Sonabheel T.E. Sonitpur LT. MUKTA MALHAR Mr. JAREM MALHAR 1000
141 1931 D-091 Sonabheel T.E. Sonitpur LATE 2 BIJOY RUNDA TERSHA RUNDA 1000
142 2161 D-091 Sonabheel T.E. Sonitpur LT. RUPESH TANTI Mrs. AROTI TANTI 1100
143 3481 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE LATHAR AMORABATY 1100
144 3937 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE SYAMO KUNATULA TANTI 1000
145 4323 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE GAJIN SEBATI SAGAR 1000
146 5650 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE NIDRA SUKROO SAGAR 1000
147 5758 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE PHUKAN ANITA MAHANANDA 1100
148 5840 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. SATYANARAYAN Ms. RAMBHA SONA 1000
149 5904 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOHON 38 MAGDALI JOJOWAR 1100
150 8272 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur MARIUM 47 ANIL TAPNA 1000
151 1830 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. PIYARI LAKRA SUBHASH LAKRA 1200
152 1835 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. MANUAL MINJ BHINSHO MINJ 1300
153 2049 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. UTTAM EKKA HIRAMONI EKKA 1000
154 2098 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. UPEN TANTI SUSHILA TANTI 1100
155 2112 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT.NIRBANI TANTI BHAGAWATI TANTI 1200
156 2113 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE ANANDA DEKA KAMINI DEKA 1100
157 2203 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. KINO KHALKHO II RITA TOPPO 1000
158 2334 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE KHEMTA TANTI ASTOMI TANTI 1200
159 2386 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE ROJONI TANTI RAM SANKER TANTI 1200
160 2401 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. BINOD TIRKEY BISWASHI TIRKI 1200
161 2402 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT.RUKSAI XALXO KRIPA KHALKHO 1200
162 2403 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. RANJAN BASFOR II SARADA BASFOR 1000
163 2463 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. BIRINCHI TANTI SUNITA TANTI 1200
164 2474 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT.NIRANJAN KOHAR JONALI KOHAR 1100
165 2500 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT.SREEPRASHAD GOUR LAKHI GOUR 1100
166 3520 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. GUNDRASIK BALMATH SIK 1100
167 3544 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT.KAIPINA AKKA DULARSAI EKKA 1100
168 3569 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT.PHILMAN XAXA SMT.FULSHO XAXA 1100
169 3371 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. SACHINDRA KALINDI TIRAT MONI KALINDI 1000
170 3404 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT.BASANTI RABIDAS JAGODISH RABI DAS 1000
171 3513 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LATE SUGA BARAIK RABIRAM BARAIK 47500
172 786 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. SITARAM GOR LACHMONIA GHOR 1000
173 849 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. SUKHU PANIKA MANATHARIA PANIKA 1000
174 3198 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT ASHOK GHATWAR AKASH GHATWAR 1200
175 151 D-003 Ambica T.E. Udalguri LATE THAKURDAS DEBNATH ANU BALA DEBNATH 1000
176 292 D-003 Ambica T.E. Udalguri LT. RAMDAS LAKRA SMT. SAROJINI LAKRA (PFMS) 1000
177 2194 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LATE BATUL KOLENA (KALENA) MUNDA 1000
178 2243 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LT. KUTHU KALANDI ANITA KALANDI 1100
179 2305 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LATE MONI Mrs. NIRADA RAJAK 1000
180 2360 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LT.BUTLOO KHERIA BINA KHERIA 1100
181 2422 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LT. BAMNU JHORIA BINA JHORIA 1100
182 2584 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LT.JOHAN BHUMIJ ASMOTI BHUMIJ 1100
183 2721 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LT DEBANANDA KEOT RITA KEOT 1100
184 2739 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LT SONIKA SABRASI MANIKA SABRASI 1100
185 2755 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LT.JUGEN DASOTE ASMI DASOTE 1100
186 2910 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LT. GULAPI JHORIA MONGOL JHORIA THREE 1000
187 3061 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAJEN TANTI RUSHMA TANTI 1000
188 1275 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE USHA SRI CHANDRA TANTI 1000
189 1579 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE SOMBARI-XVII SRI MONIRAM KHERUWAR 1000
190 1717 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. AGTA SELBESTER KHALKHO 1100
191 1992 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. SILASH 2 BALAMDINA EKKA 1200
192 T-3486 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. AMITA PORJA MANGALA PRAJA 1000
193 5018 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE APESWAR GORE PONTI GORE 1000
194 5139 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE DIPAK BORATHA SUSHILA BARATHA 1000
195 4899 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. II ARJOON TANTI LAKHI TANTI 1100
196 5230 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. DILIP TANTI V GEETA TANTI 1100
197 5097 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. 4 DILIP SAWRA GALANGI SOWRA 1100
198 4800 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. SONU NAYAK III DURGI NAYAK 1100
199 5041 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. BORJO KARMAKAR JOSODA KARMOKAR 1100
200 4689 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. SAMOO TANTI KURPAMONI TANTI 1000
201 7575 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE LALITA BHUYAN-IV BALI BHUYAN 1000
202 18210 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE BAHALSAI PANIKA SHANTI PANIKA 1000
203 10725 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE DEBANAND TANTI ANURADHA TANTI 1000
204 4293 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE KINOO RAJWAR LILMONI RAJWAR 1000
205 4781 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. DHORUK BHUYAN BHUYAN MAMONI 1100
206 5193 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. JOINATH ORANG SUBONI ORANG 1000
207 35616 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE DOSSMI MUNDA BALDEV MUNDA 1100
208 4757 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. BHIMSEN ORANG SEROPINA ORANG 1100
209 4939 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. PANDU PORJA PODMINI PORJA 1100
210 2723 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE SUPRIYA KAR SMT. PREETI KAR 1100
211 309 D-072 Noorbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE GOBINDA KALITA AIKON (AIKAN) KALITA 1000
212 1273 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE SOCHIDEV URIA ARATI URIA 1000
213 1728 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIROO ORIA CHANDRABOTI URIA 1100
214 1845 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE SOHAGMONI TELENGA BISHOO TELLENGA 1000
215 1877 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE DINABANDHU KHODAL JOSSODA KHODAL 1000
216 8449 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. LAZARUSH KERKATA PAULIN MUNDA 1200
217 7498 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT MOHAN BOWRI RASMONI BAURI 1100
218 5178 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. DILIP BARUAH JUSNA BARUAH 1100
219 5037 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT JUSEPH BARLA MOINI BARLA 1200
220 2332 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT EMMANUEL LUGUN HIRAMANI LOGUN 1300
221 4983 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.LORENTUSH MUNDA BALAMDINA MUNDA 1200
222 6851 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.BALAMDINA PAIK SHYAM PAIK 1200
223 2145 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.REBIKA URANG AGANU URANG 1200
224 22690 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. BIJOY BARIK TUFANI BARAIK 1000
225 19707 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT.BENJU KARMAKAR MADAN KARMAKAR 1200
226 247 D-055 Krishna Susaibini T.E. Udalguri LT.BABUL GORE CHANDRABATI GAR 1100
227 4505 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT. NEOG RENUKA NEOG 1000
228 46106 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT.TULARAM PANKA KUWARIA PANIKA 1100
229 4767 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT. HEMEOHAN M/S SRI GULJAR HUSSAIN 1100
230 4833 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT. ANU KALANDI SMT. PARBOTI KALONDI 1100
231 5042 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LATE BHIRGOO BORAIK SMTI RAJMONI BORAIIK 1000
232 5093 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT. BOLURAM KHERIA SMT. JOYMOTI KHARIA 1100
233 16/096 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LATE DOSRU KOYA SMT. SUVA KOYA 1000
234 17/105 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LATE UNGI KOYA SRI MANGAL KAYA 1000
235 200/114 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LT.DIPOK JUGI SMT. ARUNA JUGI 1100
236 200/179 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LT. LOKHINATH GUWALLA BHONI GUALLA 1000
237 24/003 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LATE BHOGRAM TANTI RAMILA TANTI 1000
238 300/039 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LT. NIGROO BHUYAN BASANTI BHUYAN 1000
239 300/096 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BOGA BHUMIJ SMT. ASSA BHUMIZ 1000
240 5533 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. JITEN ORANG JULIA ORANG 1000
241 5608 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BIPUL TANTI ALOKA TANTI 1000
242 5672 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE BHIMSEN KHERIA MANJU KHERIA 1000
243 5820 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.KIMISH BAK SIBASTINA LAKRA 1000
244 5902 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE BADA TAKA SANTI BHUMIJ 1000
245 5953 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. NITAI SARKAR SUMITRA SARKAR 1000
246 5955 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE SIBOO BARLA DOSMI BARLA 1000
247 5975 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE MINA ORANG FABITRAM ORANG 1000
248 6133 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE MANGRA MUNDA ASHTAMI MUNDA 1000
249 6208 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. MANGLE MANKI RUPESWARI MANKI 1100
250 6330 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE MOTILAL BHUMIJ MONTORI BHUMIJ 1000
251 6337 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE MANGHI MUNDA HARI CHANDRA MUNDA 1000
252 6348 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BHOJA ORANG MONI ORANG 1100
253 2960 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. RAMPROSAD PATOR TANTI SOITY PATOR TANTI 1000
254 3027 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. GOLAP MAL MRS. SANAKEE MALL 1000
255 3183 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. RAMCHANDRA DONDASI SUMITRA DANDASI 1100
256 3242 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. FAGOO NAYAK BHASKAR NAYAK 1100
257 3427 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. RUPESH TOSSA SANTI TASSA 1000
258 3556 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. RAJESH KHARIA HEWALI KHERIA 1000
259 778 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LT. MAMUNI TANTI SRI RAJU TANTI 1000
260 1099 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE PARRO MAHALLI BAKALI MAHILI 1000
261 1587 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE TARU KORMOKAR KALABOTY KARMAKAR 1000
262 1589 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE DURGA KARMAKAR JUNA KARMAKAR 1300
263 1820 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE HARUBHAYA AKALLI BHUYAN 1000
264 1834 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE MOGURAM KARMAKAR SUSILA KARMAKAR 1100
265 1836 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT. MEGHNATH ORANG RANTHI ORANG 1000
266 1846 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT. DIBLLA ORANG MANGRA ORANG 1000
267 1901 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT. SUNITA TANTI RABIN TANTI 1100
268 226 E-211 Ethelbari T.E. Tinsukia LT. MAGHNOO MONGOR ASHA MONGOR 1200
269 6531 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT AJOY PODO BASONTI SINIBASH 1000
270 558 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT ANIL PANIKA AMRIT PANIKA 1300
271 1972 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT II MAGRET MUNDA BENADIK 1000
272 2691 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LATE DURGA LALMOHAN SANTI GHATUWAR 1200
273 3328 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE LALOO BAWRI MAINO BAWRI 1000
274 1486 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.SURATH GOWALA ANJANA GOWALA 1200
275 1495 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.MONUJ KR. DAS LILAMAYA DAS 1200
276 1000 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.REKHA MUNDA SRI BARNA MUNDA 1100
277 1078 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SAWRAB BASWAR SMT.SUSHILA III BASWAR 1100
278 1084 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.GOUTAMI -II BASWAR PREM BASWAR 1100
279 383 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LATE H.N. BORTHAKUR SMT. SASHI PROVA BORTHAKUR 1100
280 408 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LATE JORA MUNDA SMT. GUNGI MUNDA 1000
281 601 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. BOXER BASWAR RASMONI BASWAR 1100
282 671 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAMNATH BASWAR JAYMANTI BASWAR 1200
283 737 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. JIBAN BASWAR 3 DEOBARI BASWAR 1100
284 763 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHADRA MUNDA GANOR MUNDA 1200
285 797 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. NIRAI BASWAR SHRI LILA III BASWAR 1200
286 839 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.KISHAN BASWAR SHRI DEBNI BASWAR 1100
287 850 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAMESH BASWAR SMT. GULAPI BASWAR 1000
288 865 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. DIPAN BASWAR KUSHMI II BASWAR 1000
289 893 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. SHYAMSUNDER TANTI PANMOTI TANTI 1100
290 900 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. JAMUNA LODHI II SRI MONGOL LODHI 1000
291 1509 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT.ANUJ DAS ANIMA DAS 1200
292 1764 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT.ATISH MANKI SMT.BINOTI MANKI 1000
293 285 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOBHARAM PANIKA DHARMESWARI PANIKA 1100
294 4118 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE ADORSHA TANTI POBAN TANTI 1100
295 3124 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT LAKHICHARAN TANTI LILMONI LAKHICHORON 1100
296 3170 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh RADHANATH HORI PROMILA HARI 1000
297 3264 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SALMOTI SOMRA SRI SOMRA SONIKA 1000
298 3291 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DOMINIK ABHIRAM KARTINA DOMINIK BHENGRA 1100
299 3750 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MOHONDAS ETOWARI KHARIA 1000
300 5220 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONGAL MOTILALL SMT. RINA MONGAL 1100
301 5224 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE LALOO ADORMONI RITU ADARMONI 1000
302 4015 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT.AMOLSING RAJPUT RADHA RAJPUT 1100
303 46 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE BHIM-(IX) UJALI TANTI 1000
304 5077 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT. ASHA PABITRA PANTANTI 1000
305 5225 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT.PABITRA KHODAL RENOO KHODAL 1000
306 5473 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT. GOBINDPAN TANTI ALLONI PANTANTI 1000
307 7519 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT. SANJABOTY TOSSA PABON TOSSA 1000
308 10887 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. RUPEN SABOR BINA CHABAR 1100
309 2535 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia LT.LOSMON TANTY RAGNI SUREN 1300
310 2599 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia LT. PODMON GURU SMT. ROTNA ASARAM 1000
311 3596 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia LT. LOSMI JOYRAM SRI JAIRAM DHANIA 1000
312 9033 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia LT. PORSUT KUMAR. PHULTULI KUMAR 1000
313 2318 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE BHIM KUMAR Mrs. REBECA KUMAR 1100
314 2356 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE LOGEN TANTI GURUBARI TANTI 1000
315 2901 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE PATRAS MUNDA Mrs. CHINI MUNDA 1000
316 3356 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE KALAI MUNDA BUDHNI KALAI 1000
317 2472 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. SONI ORANG ANJELA ORANG 1000
318 4420 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LATE SATRUGHAN BANCHI GITA JUGI 1000
319 4744 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAINA RAM SMT. BUDHNI RAM 1000
320 6017 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LT. MONIKA AMUSH TOPAL AMUSH 1100
321 6042 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUKUARO PARDHIA SRI PARDIA MUSHROO 1000
322 6274 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LATE MARKUSH LADHO SMT. VICTORYA KHARIA 1000
323 6290 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LT. GANGARAM TANTI SMT. TARABOTI KHECHA 1000
324 6434 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LT. ELISAVA TELENGA SRI RAM TELENGA 1000
325 6729 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LT. KHOGESWAR SHRIHORI SMT. KAMLA GOPAL 1100
326 7044 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LT. MARSHA HANUK ISRAIL MUNDA 1000
327 7174 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LT. PARSURAM HEMOKANTA JUSHILLA HEMOKANTA 1000
328 2056 E-035 Chotatingrai T.E. Tinsukia LT. DHANRAJ GARH SMT. SABITRI GORH 1000
329 2185 E-035 Chotatingrai T.E. Tinsukia LT. MEGHU MONGRU PANAMATI KARMAKAR 1000
330 200/016 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LT. RENGTU BHUMIJ Mrs. SUSHILA BHUMIJ 1200
331 2120 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT.LORENCE KUJUR SMT.SIBIRNA KUJUR 1200
332 3151 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. MONOO NAYAK KOMALA NAYAK 1100
333 35177 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT.PROKASH BHUYAN III UMA NAYAK (BHUYAN) 1000
334 254 C-089 Ramanikrishna T.E. Karimganj LT JAHOR TATI (II) RADHIKA TATI 1100
335 2256 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIJESH SUNITA MAHANANDIA 1100
336 1996 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. 4 RAJESH KUSUM BHUMIJ 1200
337 2100 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. 3- BABUL 17 BUDHNI SURIN 1100
338 1919 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.ARUN BORAIK SIMA BARAIK 1000
339 3894 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. SANGRU TOPPO ASRITA 1000
340 4132 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT 2 PRODIP MARIAM DHANWAR 1100
341 3323 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE SUREN ORANG MOINA ORANG 1000
342 1285 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.KALICHARAN KARMAKAR SANGITA KARMAKAR 1200
343 2046 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE SATRUGHANA KARMAKAR NIRODA KARMAKAR 1100
344 2219 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE BABULAL BHUMIJ CHAMPA BHUMIJ 1100
345 2740 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. MADHOB TANTI BINA TANTI 1100
346 5225 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAJIB TANTI SUMITRA TANTI 1000
347 1450 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUKRA ORANG PARBOTI URANG 1100
348 3657 D-034 Dhulapadung T.E. Sonitpur LATE 3-BONDHU KARMAKAR Mrs. RENU KARMAKAR 55700
349 3892 D-034 Dhulapadung T.E. Sonitpur LT.AJIT TANTI Mrs. CHAITI TANTI 54300
350 3984 D-034 Dhulapadung T.E. Sonitpur LT. DIGUWAR NAG MANO NAG 1100
351 5155 D-034 Dhulapadung T.E. Sonitpur LT. BELGA CHIK MR 2 RONJONI CHIK 1100
352 2725 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GAFUR ALI Mrs. SAKHINA BEGUM 1000
353 2924 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DINESH KURMI Mrs. SHURADHANI KURMI 1000
354 3537 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. FULCHAND BHUMIJ MONTORIA BHUMIJ 1000
355 3825 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BISNOO TANTI Mrs. BEHULA TANTI 1000
356 3971 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PONCHOM BEDIA MONI BEDIA 31158 1000
357 3973 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHANU MURA MARTINA MURA-27401 1000
358 2017 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LATE PREMLAL KALANDI SMT. RAIMONI KALINDI 1000
359 4705 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. BHIMLAL BHOGTA KALPANA BHAKTA 1000
360 5029 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT. ROMESH BORKAKOTY MS RUMI BORKAKATI 1100
361 5064 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PRODIP ARUN SUKURMONI BASU 1000
362 3043 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT. ASRITA ORANG RAJU ORANG 1200
363 200/064 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LATE FULMOTI SAHU SRI PREM SAHU 1000
364 497 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LATE PATONI MAJHI M/S BIRASA BASKE 1000
365 3115 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIREN (III) MENOKA 1000
366 1719 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SONCHORY ASHARAM TANTI 1000
367 2784 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PALACIOUS TIRKEY CHILCILIA TIRKEY 1100
368 2294 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. THOMASA AMRIT LAKRA 1000
369 4937 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DEWNISH III ESTILLA 1000
370 2750 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DEBARO (I) LOXMI BHUMIJ 1000
371 2788 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAMSING KANDRI TIRKEY 1000
372 9357 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KHETU NIRMALA BOWRI 1100
373 2385 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KAMAL RAJPUT URMILA RAJPUT 1100
374 9705 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT.KIRON-II SUHANI TANTI 1100
375 1742 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SAKUNTALA TANTI BHIKOO TANTI 1100
376 3212 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DAIKHO TANTI PADUMTULI TANTI 1000
377 2679 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BULU GOWALA BEHULA GOWALA 1100
378 2975 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJEN TANTI SULOCHANA TANTI 1100
379 3050 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT. JOGESWAR KURMI AROTI KURMI 1200
380 9341 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DIPALI ALLOMONI JOHN NAG 1000
381 7610 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MAIKEL NANDA JUNALI NANDA 1100
382 7331 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JEMSON SUDORSON SABETRI CHETRI 1000
383 5264 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINOD MANIK BULU BINOD 1000
384 2717 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SABITRI TANTI DHONMOT TANTY 1000
385 5861 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINDESWAR RAI PROMILA GOWALA 1000
386 10080 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SIBANAND KHERWA CHANAHY KHARWAR 1000
387 12005 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAHUL TANTI JANKI TANTI 1000
388 5287 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKHI HUMESWER HUMESWAR TANTI 1000
389 4048 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LATE JOYA BASPORE SRI GOLAP BASFORE 1000
390 3808 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT HORIPRASAD KARMAKAR SMT MANI KARMAKAR 1000
391 2446 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT. BABAI KARMAKAR LAKSHI KARMMAKAR 1000
392 3781 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. LOPO MURA PARBATI MUNDA 1000
393 34 E-366 MANABARRIE T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DIGEN BEZBARUAH SMT MANJU BEZBARUAH 1300
394 14102 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.ASWINEE REE SMT.BINDA REE 1200
395 11/073 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LATE SUNIL KORMOKAR RUPAN KARMAKAR 1000
396 1668 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KAMLESWAR BAWRI MONI BAWRI 1000
397 1003 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SOMRA BOWRI SABITRI BAURI 1000
398 3482 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT.KANDROO TANTI RENOO TANTI 1100
399 5129 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. DASARATH BHUMIJ RUKMANI BHUMIJ 1100
400 4033 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. GOBIN TANTI SHUBHARDA TANTI 1100
401 5695 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. HARAK PRODHAN TARA PRADHAN 1000
402 5406 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT.BHARALI NAYAK SANKAR NAYAK 1100
403 5810 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. RAMGOPAL SINGH SUHAGA SINGH 1100
404 1881 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LT. HARKEE MUNIA BHAR 1000
405 2431 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LATE BANGSHIDHAR DAS MANADI BALMIK DAS 1000
406 2745 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LT. SHYAM KALYAN LOHAR GANESHIYA LOHAR 1000
407 3754 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LATE NIRANJAN RAJWAR SHANKARI RAJWAR 1000
408 3834 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LT. KAMAL TARAMOTI PANIKA 1000
409 2208 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHUTKI BHUMU KAMAR SUKRAM KAMAR 1000
410 919 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JAMBLE TANTI SMT DURPODI TANTI 1100
411 928 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT.NARYAN ORANG KARMI ORANG 1100
412 876 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT. RANTOO MURAH NOMITA MURAH 1200
413 3002 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JAMUNA URANG HIRALAL URANG 1100
414 6403 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT JANARDHAN KAIRI MAYANA KAIRI 1000
415 100/032 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT.LOKHIMONI TANTI DHARAMRAJ PAHARIA 1200
416 2188 E-090 Kamini T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJEN BALI RACHAI BALI 1000
417 4044 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. CHAITY BHUMIJ JEEPA BHUMIJ 1000
418 7755 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. BABU MUNDA RINA MUNDA 1000
419 1794 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT. DEWAN SINGH BAIKUNTHA SUMONI BHUMIJ 1000
420 7202 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKHLALL KARMAKAR SUHAGAMANI KARMAKAR 1200
421 4800 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJEN NAIK Mrs. MIRA NAYAK 1200
422 3565 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT. SUBASH ASTI LAKRA 1000
423 2783 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LATE 2 INDRA ANITA KISHAN 1000
424 2860 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. BUDHOO 2 SMT. SUKHMAIT KISHAN 1000
425 2849 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. DUBRAJ BASANTI SAHU 1100
426 2195 S-275 Tiok T.E. Charaideo LT. GOPI BANIK DAS I KUNTI BANIK DAS 1000
427 1304 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LATE BHOKURAM BORAIK SMT. KOLABOTI BORAIK 1000
428 2310 S-275 Tiok T.E. Charaideo LATE GOPI TASSA - II BIMOLA TASSA 1000
429 991 E-079 Holonghabi T.E. Tinsukia LT.ARJU PROJA SALONTI KESAP 1200
430 838 E-079 Holonghabi T.E. Tinsukia LT.GABRIEL KERKETTA NARENSIA KERKETTA 1200
431 515 E-079 Holonghabi T.E. Tinsukia LT. PIYUSH KERKETTA EMELIA PIOSH 1100
432 3611 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LT. ETOWA MUNDA SOMBARI ETOWA 1100
433 3641 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE JOGAI MUNDA Mrs. SUMITRA PURTI 1000
434 3719 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE BHOLA BORA MANGI BHOLA 1000
435 3929 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE SOMRA KURMI SMT. PAKHI KURMI 1100
436 3934 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE ALEK BAG JOMUNA BAG 1000
437 4210 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LT. MARTIN NAG SMT LUSIA NAG 1100
438 4232 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE ANU LALO Mr. LALO SONA 1000
439 4325 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE LAKHURAM RAGHU Mrs. MINA JATAB DORA 1000
440 4533 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAMJANAM SOMARO SMT SARASWATI RAJBHOR 1000
441 4557 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LT. EMIL KHARIA Mrs. SANTI KHARIA 1000
442 4563 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LT. VICTORIA JOHAN MR JOHAN EKKA 1000
443 4784 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE ANAND CHAMPA CHAMPA ANAND 1000
444 3052 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. A.K.RORA NIRU POMA BORAH 1000
445 3867 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. ANITA GHURN Mr. GHURAN MURA 1000
446 3879 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. AMARSING SONAR MERA SUNAR 1000
447 4049 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. GOPAL BHOROT LAKHI BAWRI 1100
448 4089 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LATE RIMISH SIBON Mrs. RUKMONI STIPHEN 1200
449 5019 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. KESHOBOTY JOYRAM Mr. BOGA PAHARIA 1200
450 5213 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. PUNA JOKHON Mrs. PONCHAMI LOKHIMONI 1000
451 5420 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. GONPOTY SUKTA BUDDHESHWARI NAYAK 1000
452 878 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MATHU KURMI BIRESH MONI KURMI 1100
453 881 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GOBIN GORH FAGNI GORH 1200
454 2307 E-035 Chotatingrai T.E. Tinsukia LT. GOBIN LOHAR MINAKSHI LAHAR 1000
455 4670 E-035 Chotatingrai T.E. Tinsukia LT.TARA PIRKU SRI PIRKU MURAH 1100
456 8326 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. BIMOLA GHATWAR RAM CHANDRA GHATOWAR 1000
457 8596 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.ANGESWARY GHATOWAR Mr. GUPAL . GHATOWAR 53000
458 8728 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE MIKHA CHRISTIAN PUSPA KESHRI CHRISTAN 1100
459 8743 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. NOBIN URANG FULMONI URANG 1100
460 8899 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. KAMAL BHUYAN SAGUA BHUYAN 1000
461 9057 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. LOKHIMI BHUYAN DUBRAJ BHUMIJ 1000
462 9337 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. HIRALAL MAJHI MAKON MAJHI 1100
463 9579 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.BINA BHUYAN JAGAT BHUYAN 1000
464 9603 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. LOKHINDOR MUDI SHANTI MUDI 1000
465 1037 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. SIDRAI KALLER SHRI RABHAMONI KALAR 1000
466 1093 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.ANKROO PANTANTI ROMBHA PAN TANTI 1000
467 1099 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEPOK BHUYAN MS ANJANA BHUYAN 1000
468 1258 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. BUDHO ORANG Mrs BINOTY ORANG 1000
469 900 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. SARKHA SAHA MS FAGUN SAHU 1000
470 1305 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE PARVOTY ORANG SRI RAJEN URANG 1000
471 3022 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANJOLA ORANG PREMLAL URANG 1000
472 103 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LATE M.L. BARUAH MRS REVA BARUAH 1100
473 1907 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LATE MONU MAHILI LOLITA MAHILI 1000
474 2894 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. GOWRO PANTANTI PROMILA PANTATI 1100
475 6409 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SITTA SAWTAL MANGAL BHUMIJ 1100
476 1153 C-022 Chandypore T.E. Hailakandi LT. SUBASH KALINDI BHANU KALINDI 47500
477 3082 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RUTH TOPNO MR SAMUEL TOPNO 1100
478 1844 E-119 Monohari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINOOD BHUMIJ Mrs. SIRISHMONI BHUMIJ 1000
479 4960 E-154 Raidang T.E. Tinsukia LT. ROMESH BIMLA BOLOBHADRA 1000
480 5182 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KONGLOO MURA AGHNI MURA 27370 1100
481 20009 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.BIROSMONI BAWRI BISHNU BAWARI 1100
482 2311 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BHORAT KARMAKAR SOMARI KARMAKAR 1000
483 1937 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE MASSARI SOWRA PANIRAM SAWRA 1000
484 1653 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DURGA BHUYAN LAKHI BHUYAN 1000
485 2088 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE MARIAM BAGHWAR FRANCIS BAGWAR 1200
486 1662 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TULU GANGGI KARMAKAR 1000
487 1548 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.RAMLAKHAN NUNIA Mrs. AROTI NUNIA 1000
488 1677 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. RUKMONIA BIN RAMA SANKAR BIN 1000
489 9213 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUNIL DUKRAM BIROSMONI LAKHU 1000
490 2154 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE AMULYA TANTI Mr. SRIHARI TANTI 1300
491 1138 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BEJORAI MAHATO SMT. JALO MAHATO 1200
492 2924 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE MANGAL DAHANGA Mrs. FULACHITA DAHANGA 1200
493 2978 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. AROTI TANTI MANGRU TANTI 1000
494 2901 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT.PAHNARAM 2 LACHMONIA TOPNO 1100
495 3336 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LATE LOREN SMT. 1 FULMONI 1000
496 2647 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LATE CHARWA-2 PABI ORANG 1000
497 2799 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. BASDEW KHERWAR MS. RANGBOTI KHERWAR 1100
498 3488 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. RAJESH SABOUR EGARI SOBOR 1000
499 2080 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT.LUKASH MUNDA Mrs. BANGI MUNDA 1000
500 1829 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT.JATA MUNDA JAWNI SAWASHI 1000
501 1288 E-071 Harishpur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RATAN MURALI REJINA DEMTTA 1000
502 15168 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. SONU MAJHI LABANYA MAJHI 1300
503 107/593 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. DILABOR TANTI POHILA LOKHIMONI TANTI 1000
504 2777 E-077 Hillika T.E. Tinsukia LATE SONIKA KANOO SMT THUMI RAMNATH 1100
505 4159 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT. MONESWAR KHETROPAL SMT. ROBONI KHETROPAL 1100
506 4894 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT. BAHADUR BHUYAN SMT. GITA BHUYAN 1100
507 11540 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar PERBOTI KARMOKER KRISHNA KARMAKAR 1000
508 13213 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT. SOKHILA PANTANTI SRI JADAB PANTANTI 1000
509 17180 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT.BOGARAM MUNDA MINA MUNDA 1000
510 2196 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. SURESH I CHAMPA TANTI 1000
511 2504 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. MUNA TANTI - I PUSPA TANTI 1000
512 10183 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. PRAFULLA NAYAK JANOTI NAYAK 1100
513 70 S-224 Rajabarie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LATE INDRA KHONER MALOTI KHERUWAR 1000
514 337 E-163 Sadasiva T.E. Tinsukia LT. BINA DHIREN SRI DHIREN BORAIK 1000
515 877 E-079 Holonghabi T.E. Tinsukia LT. PABITRA SINGH REJINA SINGH 1000
516 3461 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. BIRO TASSA MS ANAMI TASSA 1200
517 10082 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT. SANJEEB RAWTIA SANJA RAWTIA 1000
518 550 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LATE ASSARI NIMESH BIRJA 1000
519 5890 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT.TAPAN MALLICK BEHULA 3 MALLICK 1200
520 8363 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. SONIA SOBOR TUSUMONI SOBOR 1200
521 1885 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT.JANGOLI GHASI MR MENOKA TONGLA 1200
522 3074 E-022 Bijlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KRISHNA KUMARI TELI MR BOLORAM TELI 1200
523 3022 E-022 Bijlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. FULMONI LAGUAN MR JOHAN LAGUN 1200
524 14623 E-178 Tara T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOWDAGAR MOHANAND Mrs. KIRON TANTI 1000
525 4524 E-022 Bijlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PARMESWAR TANTI ANJALI TANTI 1100
526 4138 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. SUTOO SAHU KUSUM SAHU 1000
527 3095 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. PUSPOL ORANG SURUJMONI ORANG 1000
528 997 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE KINARAM GOGOI TILUTTAMA GOGOI 1100
529 1876 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE BAHAMONI DANG RAJEN DANG 1000
530 3351 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PHULBONTI KARMAKAR JOYRAM KARMAKAR 1000
531 1244 C-054 Kallincherra T.E. Karimganj LT GANGARAM PATHAR Mrs. KABITA PATHAR 1100
532 2603 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAJOO SAHU GULAPI SAHU 1200
533 4012 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE-RAMANUJ KEOT Mrs. GITA KEOT 1200
534 8293 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE - RITA BORAIK Mr. SUBASH BARAIK 1000
535 4307 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LATE KHIRODA BHUMIJ GULAP BHUMIJ 1000
536 56 C-007 Baitakhal T.E. Karimganj LT.DEBCHARAN PROMILA TANTI 1000
537 991 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.GIRIJA MALLAH SRIMATI MALLAH 1000
538 3731 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SANTUSH TOSSA MRS.PRAMILA TOSHA 1100
539 4677 L-004 Dejoo T.E. Lakhimpur LATE JOHAN SMT. RASHMI GORH 1000
540 3619 L-004 Dejoo T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BUDHAM BOGO BOTI PANIKA 1100
541 4730 L-004 Dejoo T.E. Lakhimpur LT. T. BORPATRA MANDAKINI BORPATRA 1200
542 564 E-089 Kailashpur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AMILA BHUMIJ SURESH BHUMIJ 1100
543 460 E-089 Kailashpur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JOILAL SURIN RUKHAMONI SURIN 1200
544 3754 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SHYAM SUNDAR NAYAK MRS. JUNALI NAYAK 1100
545 001/112 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. R. HAQUE ELIFA HOQUE 1500
546 026/085 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.LILABOTI KHOIRA SRI SAHDEB KHOIRA 1000
547 051/073 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.RAJENDRA KORUA SMT.PODMINI KORUA 1100
548 57/060 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. RATRI NAYAK GANO NAYAK 1000
549 4063 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. NAGA KARMAKAR BIMOLA KARMAKAR 1100
550 15/039 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. PUSTOM PURAN SAKUNTALA PU 1000
551 1945 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DEBARU MURAH JIBRI MURAH 1300
552 5503 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE ETWA MUNDA CHAMAIN MUNDA 1000
553 6546 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.ETWA ORANG ASRITA ORANG 1100
554 1146 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT. MINA REKIASON SANKAR RIKIYASAN 1100
555 3697 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE BINOD BHUMIJ-3 TARAMONI BHUMIJ 1000
556 2449 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE. RAJEN MIRDHA ASSAMONI MIRDHA 1200
557 3574 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT BONTI DAS SUDESH DAS 1100
558 2778 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE KARLUCH HARA RAMBATI HARA 1100
559 2251 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE DIBYA MRS. PUTALI MURMU 1000
560 5078 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT.B.K.CHOUDHURY JUTHIKA CHOUDHURY 1000
561 8526 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. MAKHAN DAS MANJU DAS 1200
562 47/050 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. PUREN MOLLICK ANAPI MALLIK 1100
563 1225 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT. DILIP GOALA ANITA GOALA 1200
564 3408 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. RANJIT SABAR ALOMANI SABAR 1100
565 3630 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MADHIA BARLA SMT MOLLIKA BARLA 1100
566 3766 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. SAFFIUDDIN ANSARI NOJIBON NESSA 1200
567 4477 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. EMIL SHOI MRS. RITA SHOI 1100
568 5542 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. BUDHUA 7 SARHA TOPWAR 1100
569 4919 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MEGHI BHESRA SUMATI BHESRA 1000
570 5455 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.PABITRA PRADHAN PORTIMA TOSA 1000
571 1661 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE ROSHIKA MUNDA SMT. GANGI MUNDA 1000
572 6000 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT.PURSUTHA TELENGA BEHULA TELENGGA 1100
573 6647 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LATE JOYLAL GORH KUNTI GOUR 1100
574 6129 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT.SONJIT LOHAR PRIYA LOHAR 1100
575 3020 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LATE UTTIM PROSAD SMT.ASHA DEVI 1100
576 5295 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE JOHON TOPNO METHILDA TOPNO 1200
577 7891 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. RAJU LOHAR Mrs. ASHA LOHAR 1100
578 7060 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT BIRSHA ORANG Mrs. BUDHNI ORANG 1100
579 1944 C-011 Bicrampore T.E. Karimganj LATE BIRASHA MAJHI Mrs. MINA MAJHI 1200
580 9457 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat Lt.SOKAL KAMAR MAINU KARMAKAR 1200
581 4104 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT. SURESH SUREN ANJANA JUSHPIN MURA 1200
582 031/115 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.MOHARMONI TANTI MR. KARTIK TANTI 1200
583 056/039 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT HEMONTI TOPNA DANIAL TOPNA 1300
584 8014 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. LASHMAN BHUYAN MONOBOTY BHUYAN 1100
585 1366 S-081 Deha T.E. Jorhat LT. ACHARAM GOWALA MINU GOWALA 1200
586 5428 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT. PULAK BORUAH DIPIKA BORAH BORUAH 1500
587 3818 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT. NARAYAN GUWALLA PRAMILLA GUWALLA 1200
588 321 S-014 Balijan T.E. Golaghat LT. SANTABATY LOHAR KILKILA LOHAR 1100
589 102/089 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. MOBIDUL HUSSAIN MRS. RPAKIZA BEGUM 1200
590 1027 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT.LAKHINDAR MUNDA CHANMANI MUNDA 1100
591 2590 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. SHAMLAL BASKE Ms HIRA BASKE 1100
592 3341 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LATE ROMESH GANJU SM. MEENAKSHI GANJU 1000
593 3302 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. RUPA SAWTAL PRODIP SAWTAL 1200
594 1269 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT. CHINTA KARMAKAR PALTU KARMAKAR 1000
595 1153 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT.PRAFULLYA MUNDA DURGI MUNDA 1000
596 3315 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. RANJAN TANTI MS. KOMLI TANTI 1500
597 22599 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. PIUSH BARA AMASHI BARA 1200
598 2050 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LATE BUDHRAM NOREN UKIJA GOWALA 1000
599 6727 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. DURGACHRAN BAURI BHANU BAURI 1400
600 6658 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT.ANIL KORMOKAR Mrs. ANJANA MAL 1100
601 5821 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE SURESH GANJOO MRS. SUMATI GONJU 1100
602 6778 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. AKASHI TANTI DIPOK TANTI 1000
603 6262 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. PORAMANANDA KOLITA ARUNA KALITA 1100
604 6520 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE AHILLA GUALLA DILIP SOBOR 1000
605 1026 C-102 Narshingpore T.E. Hailakandi LATE ANNAPURNA CHASA SURESH CHASA 1000
606 2662 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT.KASINATH TANTI SURAJAMONI TANTI 1000
607 394 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT. 1 DURGA MUNDA FAGUNI MUNDA 1100
608 2012 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. LAKHIMONI PAIK MADAN PAIK 1200
609 2201 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. SUSENA LAKRA JHULAN LAKRA 1200
610 1727 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. MOHAN TANTI SMT. SARASWATI TANTI 1100
611 2516 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. PATRIC XAXA SMT.URSHELLA XAXA 1100
612 2460 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE SONIAROO KHARIA MALIYA KHARIYA 1000
613 2041 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri MUCHIRAI SWASHI LAKHI SAWASHI 6 1200
614 2200 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LAKHINDAR PAIK JOMUNA PAIK 1200
615 8172 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. JUGESH URANG RIMPI URANG 1100
616 4955 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE ARJOON BOWRI SMT. BASONTI BAWRI 1000
617 2019 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE UDAI GHATOWAL SARASWATI GHATOWAL 1000
618 3062 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE PAITTOO BHUMIJ SMT. BOBY BHUMIJ 1000
619 3372 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.LADO ETUWARI MUNDA 1000
620 3461 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. GOPAL MAHANANDA MRS GURUBARI MAHANANDA 1100
621 1536 D-049 Hirajuli T.E. Sonitpur MD. HUSSAIN PATHAN HASINA BEGUM 1100
622 11046 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LATE BIDYA PAINKA Mr. MOHENDRO PANIKA 1000
623 07085 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LOLIT M/S NIKUNJA KONWAR 1000
624 173 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TURUA BEDIA Mrs. DHANAPATIYA BEDIA 1000
625 2349 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CHAKRESWAR RAJMONI BEDIA 1000
626 1400 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BUDHESWAR MUNDA BIJULI KASHYAP 1000
627 9197 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LATE LAKHIA PASSI SUGRIM PASI 1000
628 2004 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LT.SUREN TANTI SMT.BHAROTI TANTI 1100
629 68 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LATE MOKORDHOJ DAS SMT. RINA NAYAK 1000
630 4 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LATE M. LAHON SMT. JAMITI LAHON 1200
631 5134 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT.ARJUN NAYOK SMT.SIMA NAYAK 1100
632 582 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LT. WAHAB ALI MRS. JAITUN NISSA 1000
633 9700 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. GORIBA TANTI JAYANTI TANTI 1100
634 6152 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT. AKBAR KANDHA JUNU KANDHA 1000
635 13704 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. KURSHA BIROSMANI KISAN 1100
636 2220 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT.DIOTI ROBIDAS RAMSINGHASAN ROBIDAS 1000
637 575 C-086 Rahamannagar T.E. Cachar KANCHAN MAL GAURI KAL 1000
638 1007 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LT. SADHU LOHAR SATYA LOHAR 1100
639 4417 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. BENJAMIN KUJUR SANTI KUJUR 1200
640 4830 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE ANAND BHUMIJ ARATI BHUMIJ 1000
641 5728 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. KOLHA ORANG SUBAHSHIS ORANG 1100
642 6484 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANGA KANDULANA AGNESSIA KANDULNA 1100
643 3496 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE ASSAMONI MAHALI BALARAM MAHALI 1000
644 4191 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. SITKUMAR CHOUHAN AHALLYA CHOUHAN 1000
645 10498 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT.ROTON TEZUA ORANG SIPI SOMRA URANG 1100
646 11527 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT.PALSOO JIBNA KOMLI SAPURA 1100
647 5928 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. FULCHAND BHUMIJ CHAMPA BHUMIJ 1100
648 1920 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANGAL PAHARIA SMT DULALEE PAHARIA 1100
649 2198 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.BHIMSEN MUNDA TERSHA MUNDA 1100
650 820 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT. PAULAS BARLA MAINO BARLA 1200
651 306 L-010 Madhupur T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BAYA MURA SMT BOGITY (BAGITI) MURA 1000
652 1274 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. SAHAI BARLA MARSELLA BARLA 1100
653 1381 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT.SALOMAN SUREN PHULMONI BAGE 1100
654 10039 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. BENEY ROY MALIKA RAY 1200
655 3241 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SUKHDEV MAHALI MALOTI MAHALI 1100
656 562 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LT.BOJONTY TONGLA SRI JOYRAM TONGLA 1000
657 1115 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUKESWAR LAXMI LAKHESWARI SUKESWAR 1000
658 2301 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIRCHA KHARIA BUDHESHWARI KHARIA 1000
659 4067 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. TUNKI KUMAR FULCHAND KUMAR 1000
660 2958 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE MONGLA GORAIT MAGANI GORAIT 1000
661 5052B D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE LACHMA TANTI SRI BENOO TANTI 1000
662 5694 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. JEWNI ORANG TURIA ORANG 1100
663 4320 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE DANIAL TIRKEY ALINA LOHAR 1000
664 5156 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE PITRUSH EKKA RIJU EKKA 1100
665 1230 C-076 Monierkhal T.E. Cachar LATE BASANTA CHASSA SMT BHARATI CHASHA 1000
666 6525 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. DURGI KARMAKAR NIBARAN KARMAKAR 1000
667 2674 E-086 Jamirah T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HEMOKANTA ARUNA GOWALA 1000
668 4446 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE JYOTIRMOY ROY SMT DEBOJANI ROY 1100
669 2021 E-112 Madarkhat T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DINA URANG SUSHILA URANG 1200
670 2232 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LATE BHOROT DAS SMT. KANDRI DAS 1000
671 2646 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT. PHULESWAR RAWATIA SMT. SUBHANI RAWATIA 1100
672 639 S-033 Bemalapur T.E. Charaideo LATE ROMESH BARUAH MRS. DIPANJALI BARUAH 1100
673 12486 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. ANJAN TANTI KHIRO TANTI 1000
674 13085 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. APON GHATUAR DIPALI GHATOWAR 1000
675 3474 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. SUDHIR NAYEK Mrs. KUSUM NAYEK 1100
676 4558 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. GHALTU KURMI MS SWAPNA KURMI 1000
677 4751 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LATE SACHIN NAYEK BIRAJA NAYAK 1000
678 5235 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. RAMESH KURMI Ms. BENU KURMI 1000
679 5375 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. KUSH KALINDI S M KALINDI 1100
680 8042 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. SHYAMLAL BARAIK MS DEEPALI BARAIK 1000
681 1341 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DHAMURJO KEOT BHADURI KEOT 1000
682 7663 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BASANTI ORANG SANJAY ORANG 1000
683 4385 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PREMESWAR DAS M/S SUNU DAS 1000
684 6091 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. SATISH GARH SULEKHA GORH 1200
685 9765 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. PURNIMA DAS GOUTTAM NAYAK 1000
686 1637 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BADOL MARANDI PANO MAJHI 1100
687 2105 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIROSHI Mrs. SABITRI NAYAK 1000
688 2008 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LATE SONIKA CHANDMONI-2 1000
689 3319 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LATE SOMRO NONDI URANG 1000
690 4098 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT. NIRANJON KOIRY MRS DURGI KAIRI 1000
691 3861 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. PULIN DUTTA MRS. JAYANTI DUTTA 1000
692 2140 C-011 Bicrampore T.E. Karimganj LATE - ALI HUSSAIN Mrs. MAREEYA KHATUN 1100
693 2529 C-011 Bicrampore T.E. Karimganj LATE - BENU BHUMIJ SUNITI BHUMIJ 1100
694 2135 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE MUNIN KUMAR BARUAH SMT. NITU BARUAH 1100
695 2704 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. DOSUDA TANTI AMAL TANTI 1100
696 1771 E-067 Halmari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KRISHNA MOHAN TANTI KALPANA TANTI 1200
697 1352 E-076 Hazelbank T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JOPO PAIK MRS AHILA PAIKE 1100
698 1415 E-076 Hazelbank T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KALU PAIK MIRA PAIK 1100
699 1858 E-076 Hazelbank T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JAMBUA MUNDA MRS BIRANG MURA 1100
700 3636 E-076 Hazelbank T.E. Dibrugarh LT. UGHNI MUNDA JIMBU MUNDA 1000
701 3752 E-076 Hazelbank T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MEDIA MUNDA SUGA MUNDA 1000
702 40 E-076 Hazelbank T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHUBAN CH. GOGOI MRS ARPANA GOGOI 1300
703 4072 E-076 Hazelbank T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LAKHIRAM KARMAKAR SALO KARMAKAR 1000
704 2429 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LT. KAMALSAI GORH FULBASIA GORH 1100
705 6200 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LT. 1 - SIMA GORH RANJIT GORH 1000
706 2533 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LATE FAGOO RIMA SOWRA 1000
707 4174 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LATE SANTI MONMOHAN PANIKA 1000
708 2013 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri 25000.00 SMT 2 SABINA HEMROM 1000
709 2385 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LT. KUNDO KAYLI ORANG 1000
710 2631 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LATE ENAM LUCHI MUNDA 1000
711 2835 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LATE URE KAYAN SUKRU KOYA 1000
712 2698 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LATE PARUSATTYAM Mrs. URMILA BARIA 1000
713 2497 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LATE POWLOSH PURTI Mrs. DHARMIKA PURTI 1000
714 2664 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LT. LAKHAN TANTI 5 MS RAMBOTY I 1000
715 2341 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LT. BIGA SAWRA I AMBIKA SAWRA 1100
716 2754 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LT. RAMSEVOK KARMAKAR SAMARI KARMAKAR 1100
717 2772 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LT. ISHAK 2 MONIKA MUNDA 1100
718 2624 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LT. BANOO GHATWAL NIRMALA GHATWAL 1100
719 4355 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LT.KALABOTY GOWALA KRISHNA GOWALA 1000
720 2550 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LATE KASTOO-1 MANKA MUNDA 1000
721 2391 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LATE PRAFULLA CH. SARMAH BHABANI DEVI 1100
722 3194 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. CHINIBAS KARMAKAR SMT. KALPANA KARMAKAR 1100
723 11141 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT.JONARDON THAKUR DURPTI THAKUR 1200
724 7701 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. KINOO ETOWA SUKROO THAKUR 1000
725 4802 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOHORAI (3) MONIKA 20 1100
726 4082 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LT.BENJAMIN POWLINA POWLINA (PFMS) 1200
727 6355 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.PHILISITA SAHU SOMRA MUNDA 1200
728 14116 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT.SIBA PARAYA LASHMI SIBA 1200
729 2338 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT.KARTIK GOWALA SOBADAMANI GOWALA 1200
730 2120 S-275 Tiok T.E. Charaideo LT. ROMESH TASSA RUKMINI TASA 1300
731 6225 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. RAKHAL REE SMT. MIRA REE 1000
732 3717 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANSID DHANGA ASRITA DAHANGA 1100
733 321 D-016 Bholaguri T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sonitpur LATE BONDONA BIRSI MUNDA 1000
734 608 D-016 Bholaguri T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sonitpur LT. BANGO MAJABATI MUNDA 1000
735 5885 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MUHIBUDDIN AHMED RUHIMUN NISSA 1000
736 3307 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAMPRAWASH RAYE HEMONTI DEVI 1200
737 1381 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PASKAL MILIA BARA 1000
738 5572 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KALIMON GOGOI LAKHI GOGOI 1100
739 3131 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SERKHAN BAURI ANJU BAURI 1100
740 2942 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROMESH TELENGA TULSIMONI TELENGA 1100
741 1885 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAMOO - I CHANDMONI KHARIA 1000
742 5170 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LAKHON BIRSHA DASODA CHUNOO 1100
743 4692 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PRAHLAD TANTI BINA TANTI 1100
744 1460 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SULEMAN II URSELLA LAKRA 1100
745 3659 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE SONIAH SABOR Mrs. DUINARI CHABAR 1000
746 1451 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE JUNASH MUNDA BUDHANI MUNDA 1000
747 1509 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE TAPAN RAY SMT. SONALI RAI 1000
748 1698 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. SUBASH KARMAKAR SMT. BUDHANI KARMAKAR 1000
749 2449 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. DAUDH CHRISTIAN NIVA CHRISTIAN 1000
750 3427 D-034 Dhulapadung T.E. Sonitpur LT. SONIKA KARMAKAR 8 MRS MARRY MUNDA 54300
751 3457 D-034 Dhulapadung T.E. Sonitpur LATE CHEROO MUNDA MR JEMA MUNDA 53600
752 3480 D-034 Dhulapadung T.E. Sonitpur LATE LOKHAN BANI GOWALA 1000
753 7328 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE DEBEN KURMI KOSSOLYA KURMI 1300
754 1570 S-001 Abhayjan T.E. Golaghat LT. ARJOON (6) ANARKALI CHAWTAL 1000
755 1705 S-001 Abhayjan T.E. Golaghat LT. URMILLA BHUYAN SHANKAR BHUYAN 1000
756 1801 S-001 Abhayjan T.E. Golaghat LT. SOBON TANTI ASSAMONI TANTI 1100
757 3689 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE SITOLYA BAWRIE MAHESHWAR BAURI 1000
758 2785 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE MONGRO ORANG HIRAMONI ORANG 1100
759 2196 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. SYAM MUNDA RITA MUNDA 1200
760 2234 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. PARESH SAWASHI TILESWARY SAWASHI 1000
761 2880 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. SAMKOLI KARMAKAR CHUNO KARMAKAR 1100
762 3028 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. KESHOB TANTI SIMA TANTI 1100
763 2443 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHADUAH MUNDA SABITRI MUNDA 1200
764 2460 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat CHUTUR TUDU SABITRI TUDU 1200
765 2176 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LATE KRISHNA BHUYAN-(III) KALFUL BHUYAN 1000
766 3650 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LATE SUBASH TANTI SUPKESHI TANTI 1000
767 1548 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LATE GOPEE TANTI RAJOW TANTI 1000
768 4282 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LATE RAJOO BAROI SANTI BAROI 1000
769 2853 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.SAHADEV TANTI HIRA TANTI 1000
770 3617 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. LAKHIRAM TANTI MEENA TANTI 1100
771 2596 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. GUMAN SABAR MONJU SABAR 1000
772 4292 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. ANAND TANTI LASHMI TANTI 1000
773 3502 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. SOMBHU GHATOAL HIRA GHATOWAR 1000
774 4071 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. ROGHU PORJA RITA PORJA 1000
775 3949 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. FAGU CHUNU FULLESWARI SALGE 1000
776 3450 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. DEBESWAR MAJI KUNTI MAJHI 1000
777 4727 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. DANI SAHU PROMILLA SAHU 1000
778 3451 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. SANKA TELLI BINA TALI 1000
779 1369 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.BALI PRAJA MINA PRAJA 1200
780 2905 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar KUNGA BHUYAN ANJALI TELI 1100
781 4197 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SARASWATI TIKESON ARIT BETAL 1000
782 1832 E-076 Hazelbank T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ASHU TANTI MRS KHIRO TANTI 1200
783 4386 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JAGORNATH GOHAIN SABITRI GOHAIN 1000
784 11913 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HORI MONGAL BEHULA BAG 1000
785 1925 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAMDAYAL SORUNA MAHILI 1000
786 5351 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KHOGENDRA NATH GOGOI USHA GOGOI 1000
787 5832 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JULENDRA HORICHANDRA LEMO NAG 1000
788 11385 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ABDAN NAG JUNALI NAG 1100
789 4284 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT. SUSHIL KARMAKAR MALOTI KARMAKAR 1000
790 10211 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MITHLES ROUT ANJALI RAY 1100
791 6105 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DELO SURESH SURESH BERLA 1200
792 2139 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIPIN BAHALEN LAKRA 1000
793 2214 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. ATUL TANTI CHANDA TANTI 1100
794 3421 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONGAL SUKRAM DEBARI MURAH 1200
795 300/069 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LT. KHOLNA TANTI JINGARU TANTI 1000
796 4242 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. THOGIRAM BHOGTA MOHONI BHOKTA 1100
797 3258 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. SANTO SOBOR KARMI SOBAR 1200
798 5035 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. MONGLI MAZI ANIL MAZI 1100
799 4094 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat SUBOL TASA SUBHADRA TASA 1100
800 6219 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat MD.FORIK ALI SUBITRI MAJHI 1000
801 3860 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. AGHNOO GHATOAL KOSAILYA GHATOWAR 1000
802 17/080 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LATE PARBOTY TANTI CHENDUR TANTI 1000
803 4282 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. PARUL GHATOAL TULSI GHATUWAL 1000
804 4972 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SONIKA MUNDA MRS. JUHI MURAH 1000
805 7021 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GONESH URANG Ms.ALAMANI URANG 1000
806 7310 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DIPALI H M MR. BHAYA URANG 1000
807 2311 E-090 Kamini T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AJOY ETOWA SABINA PRANSIS 1100
808 4569 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. ELMEE GORAIT DILIP GORAIT 1000
809 7413 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT.SANTI TANTI JITEN TANTI 1000
810 4157 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. THUNKOO DUKHIYA TANTI 1000
811 83 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. KANAI TELI URMILA TELI 1000
812 2570 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. JEBIRUDDIN SAHERA BEGUM 1000
813 4687 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. SANTI DUTTA RABI DUTTA 1000
814 4455 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. NIRMOL GUWALLA DURGAMONI GUWALA 1000
815 5105 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. BIRSING MAHALEE SUKURMONI MAHALI 1000
816 7364 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. SANJIB OR RINA AOR 1000
817 5909 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. JANJALI PATRA BIBHISHAN PATRA 1100
818 5773 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT.BUTOO MURAH JOISEN MURAH 1000
819 4737 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT.GHONORAM GHATWAL ROMONI GHATWAL 1100
820 5980 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat PABAN MURAH MOLINA MUNDA 1000
821 1840 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LILMONI KARMAKAR MODAN KARMAKAR 1000
822 4361 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. SAWAN ORANG JETHO ORANG 1000
823 980 E-079 Holonghabi T.E. Tinsukia LT.SUREN MANGRA SANTI SUREN 1100
824 780 E-079 Holonghabi T.E. Tinsukia LT.BIRJINA MARKOSH SUKRAM MURAH 1200
825 4706 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LATE BASUDEB KOIREE Mr. DEBAYANI KAIRI 1100
826 4740 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. NABIN KURMI DHANESHWARI KURMI 1000
827 5316 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LATE DEBEN NAYEK Mrs. SHANTI NAYEK 1000
828 5378 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. NIKUNJA BHUMIJ FULMONI BHUMIJ 1000
829 6024 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. PURON MURA Mrs. SHANTI MURA 1000
830 7082 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT.KAILASH MUNDA Mrs. TULSHI MURA 1000
831 8021 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. SOMRA NAYEK BHARATI NAYEK 1000
832 1662 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LATE GONESH BHAKTA JULITA BHAKTA 1000
833 1900 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SADAI TANTI KAYSHALYA TANTI 1000
834 2007 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SURODHANI BHUYAN TULSHI BHUYAN 1000
835 2147 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKU SAWRA MRS FAGNI SAWRA 1000
836 2148 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. THOMASH SIDDU MARISTA SIDHU 1000
837 4455 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.JUNASH BISWASH MAMANI BICHABASI 1100
838 6202 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJKUMAR TANTI RANJITA TANTI 1200
839 1787 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. ALBRET INDWAR RUMI INDUWAR 1300
840 4082 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAJOO M/S LAKHIMONI RABIDAS 1000
841 4166 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ROMESH BHUMIJ AMOLABOTI BHUMIZ 1000
842 4114 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LT. MAYABATY DAS RABI DAS 1000
843 4119 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LATE KADMA DAS SHYAMO DAS 1000
844 4187 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LATE BUTTA MADGI RINA MADGI 1000
845 4283 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LT. ABHIMANYU DAS SUMITRA DAS 1000
846 4339 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LT. NILMONI BHUMIJ PUTUK BHUMIJ 1000
847 4582 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LATE RANJEE DAS BISHNU BALMIK DAS 1000
848 5013 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LT. ATUL DAS ARCHANA DAS 1000
849 5628 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LT. MANIK BALMIKDAS SABITRI BALMIK DAS 1000
850 4 E-386 KAKO TEA PVT. LTD. CHHOTAHAPJAN Tinsukia LT.DURGADAS GURUNG DEVIKA GURUNG 1100
851 11085 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AMARJEET TANTI JUNAKI TANTI 1100
852 9484 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JAMIN MAUCHUMI TANTI 1100
853 7755 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE TARUN JUGESWAR PROMILA JOGESWAR 1000
854 5383 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT AHLAD KORMA SOMBARI AHLAD 1000
855 7284 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT MUNCHI KALINDI SMT AKASHI KALINDI 1100
856 1412 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. HORUKON MURA SMT. AORPA MURA 1000
857 2133 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE INDRA KARMAKAR ANITA KARMAKAR 1100
858 3054 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LT. DIPOK BARUAH SMT. ILISHA BARUA 1100
859 5653 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIJLA GOWALA TULA GOWALA 1100
860 6593 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. LAKHESWAR TANTI PODMESWARI TANTI 1100
861 16094 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUNIL PROJA PARBOTI PROJA 1000
862 2524 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT AJIT KISHAN MARIYAM KISHAN 1200
863 5415 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT.SHAKTI URIA MAMANI URIYA 1100
864 1720 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.SONJA TOSSA PORSU TOSSA 1200
865 2146 S-275 Tiok T.E. Charaideo LATE BASA SRI SANKAR TOSSA 1000
866 6797 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE KULAGUTI MANKI JAYAMATI MANKI 1000
867 2291 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. JUGEN MAJHI DOYAMONI MAJHI 1100
868 3207 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE SURENDRA GHATOWAR BHARATI GHATOWAR 1000
869 1605 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. SITARAM GONJOO RAMPATI GANJU 1100
870 33/068 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LATE GUNESWARY SRI SODA TASSA 1000
871 5924 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LATE ARUP GUHAIN SMTI SARALA GOHAIN 1000
872 1079 S-220 Radhabari T.E. Golaghat LT. DHANESWAR TURI SMT. BINDA BOTTY TURI 1000
873 1620 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. NOGEN BARUAH CHANDA BORUAH 1200
874 6343 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SAWNA ORANG SOMARI ORANG 1000
875 4087 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. PRODIP TOSSA BINOTI TOSSA 1000
876 9408 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT RAMESH MUNDA PELANG MUNDA 1000
877 2027 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT.JAIDEB TANTI SAWNINDRY TANTI 1100
878 3264 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. GOBRA TANTI LALITA TANTI 1100
879 3366 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. POROMANANDA BHUYAN MIRA BHUYAN 1000
880 3449 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. PURON KARMAKAR SARASWATI KARMAKAR 1000
881 3500 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LATE JOHOR TANTI SMT. MOTHURA TANTI 1000
882 3581 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT.GOKUL TANTI AHAYLA TANTY 1100
883 3614 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. GURA MURA SMT. GANGI MURA 1100
884 3899 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. DUBUGA GUALLA SMT. SURU GUALLA 1000
885 4525 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. UMESWARI TANTI SRI DHONO TANTI 1000
886 5508 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. ARJOON MURA BINOTI MUNDA 1000
887 2222 S-085 Dessoie T.E. Jorhat LT. GUNARAM HAZARIKA RENU HAZARIKA 1400
888 2403 S-090 Diffloo T.E. Golaghat LT. SUJIT KANDHA SMT KUNTI KANDHA 1100
889 4274 S-090 Diffloo T.E. Golaghat LT. DUKHOO KARMAKAR SMT BISOKHA KARMAKAR 1100
890 4389 S-090 Diffloo T.E. Golaghat LT. MOHENDRA KARMAKAR CHAMPA III 1100
891 2329 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBNATH ANJALI KANDHO 1100
892 2790 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. SANTARAM MS ODIYA PATAR 1000
893 2843 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. DIPMALA SHIT PANIKA 1000
894 1926 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. PIDLU BHENGRA PALOO BHENGRA 47500
895 1945 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. POWLUSH MUNDA Mrs. RUPON MUNDA 1100
896 2594 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. SALIK KARMAKAR SMT. PAMCHAMI KARMAKAR 1100
897 904 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JANAK GOGOI RAMBHA GOGOI 1100
898 913 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SAMDHANI GORH FULMONI GORH 1200
899 1037 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SONCHARUA URANG BINA URANG 1000
900 2092 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SAINIKA DHUBAN DASHMI GORAIT 1000
901 427 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SIBOO KAMINEE TANTI 1000
902 5007 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BAPDHAN TANTI LOKHI TANTI 1000
903 503 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ETOWARY SULARAM MURAH 1000
904 5085 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RINGOO GHATWOR MALATI GHATOWAR 1100
905 6058 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SITARAM TELENGA BIRACHI MAL 1000
906 7074 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MOHESH TANTI ILICHABA TATI 1000
907 7314 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SUBHON JAPAN MOHESWARI BHUMIJ 1100
908 7699 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CIPIN TANTI SUKURMONI TANTI 1000
909 351 C-022 Chandypore T.E. Hailakandi LT. DAMARI PACHI DAMINI PASHI 1000
910 831 C-022 Chandypore T.E. Hailakandi LT. SHANKAR KURMI M/S SATYA BATI KURMI 1000
911 881 C-022 Chandypore T.E. Hailakandi LT. PATIA MAL RUKMONIA MAL 1000
912 1315 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT. BHOLANATH AMALABATI MAL 1000
913 1413 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT. RAMDAS MAL PANCHAMI MAL 1100
914 1511 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LATE SIBSANKAR PROJAPATI Mrs. UMA PRAJAPATI 1100
915 1549 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT. RAMNARAIN SATNAMI Mrs. KAMALI SATNAMI 1000
916 1574 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT.LALCHAND RIKIASON RAJMANI RIKIASON 1100
917 1768 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LATE DHANMAIT BARAIK SRI ETOWA BARAIK 1100
918 1778 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LATE MUGNA ORANG DUBLA ORANG 1000
919 1816 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LT.DUBRAJ DHANOWAR GONGAMONI DHANOWAR 1200
920 1817 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LATE JAHAROO ORANG MANGRI ORANG 1000
921 1820 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LATE DOBO-II MANGIR MUNDA 1000
922 1997 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LATE SUKRA LOHAR SMT.PUNDI LOHAR 1100
923 2061 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LATE NIMAL ADHIKARI PARUL ADHIKARY 1000
924 4360 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE GURBAI MUNDA RAM CHANDRA MUNDA 1000
925 8984 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SUKURMONI HEMROM SUKRAM HEMROM 1000
926 1660 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. KASSIKOO SOWRA MS SIBIRUNA SOWRA 1100
927 1740 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE MAHENDRA RAWTIA SUNITRA SINGH 1000
928 1954 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. GURUCHARAN TELENGA SUKHI TLENGA 1100
929 2061 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE MIHILAL KARMAKAR RADHEKA KARMAKAR 1000
930 2097 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. JUGEN BORAIK SALMI BORAIK 1100
931 2111 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE RAJEN MUNDA SMTI JHARIO KANDULNA 1000
932 2121 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE MATILAL TELENGA SMT. DEVI TELENGGA 1000
933 2192 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BIRSHI HUGUN DAUD HUGUN 1000
934 2216 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. TULARAM GOUR DIBATI GORH 1100
935 2229 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE SUSHILLA KANDULNA BENAMSOS KANDULUA 1000
936 2237 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. KANDRA LUGUN SMT. BERNA LUGUN 1100
937 2272 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE SONIAROO JOJO DUDGA JOJO 1000
938 2318 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. LAXMI GOWALA BISHNU KUMAR GUWALA 1000
939 2379 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SILBERIOUS TOPNO SMT. SEROPINA TOPPO 1100
940 2392 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. JOSEPH KANDULNA SMT. JINA KANDULA 1100
941 2393 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. LALKA BHUYAN Mrs. PHULMONI BHUYAIN 1000
942 2441 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE MADRA SINGH SOKUNTOLA SINGH 1000
943 2449 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT.SANIKA DORKA SMT.SAMARI DORKA 1200
944 2502 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SONIKA TIRKY SALMI TIRKEY 1100
945 2527 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. JAMES LUGUN BIRZINIA LUGUN 1100
946 26 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. JUGENDRA TANTI NABONI TANTI 1000
947 2659 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LATE MALOTY MURA RAJESH MURAH 1000
948 28/064 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. HARA DAS SUBAL DAS 1000
949 35/0106 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. BUBOI GUALLA SABITRI GUWALA 1000
950 410 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. SAPAN MIRDHA SABITRI MIRDHA 1000
951 435 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT.MOHABIR RAJAK AROTY RAJAK 1100
952 5913 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE ANTONIA SULEMAN EKKA 1000
953 6242 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT.PODLA MALLICK MINA 2 KARMAKAR 1100
954 6776 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE BASUDEV KONDHO -2 SUBARNA TANTI 1100
955 6932 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE MOTILAL BASAK SIBANI BASAK 1100
956 7183 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. SABITRI KAHARO BIJOY KAHARO 1000
957 7203 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUSENA PROJA-2 RINGU PORJA 1000
958 7211 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE JITENDRA TANTI DRUPATI TANTI 1000
959 7224 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT.GOBINDA KONDHO BHAROTI KONDHO 1100
960 7625 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT.BELLO HODO -2 BERTHA HORO 1100
961 7891 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. JANKI TANTI 4 Mr. AMARIKA TANTI 1000
962 9679 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE PREM SOBOR INDARI SABOR 1100
963 512 D-002 Tulip T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIRSHA LOHAR MAHESWARI LOHAR 1000
964 558 D-002 Tulip T.E. Sonitpur LATE PARSURAM TANTI BINDESWARI TANTI 1000
965 658 D-002 Tulip T.E. Sonitpur LT. SHAMOO MUNDA ETWARI MUNDA 1000
966 684 D-002 Tulip T.E. Sonitpur LT. SURAJMONI MAJHI SARBON MAJHI 1000
967 763 D-002 Tulip T.E. Sonitpur LT. KUNTOLA ORANG RAMA ORANG 1100
968 2333 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. BUDHRAM GOWALLA SAKUNTALA GOWALLA 1100
969 2572 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE DHIRESWAR SARMAH Mrs. LEELA DEVI 1200
970 1078 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LATE N.C. SARKAR SANDHYA RANI SARKAR 1000
971 1450 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LATE KOMALA TANTI 2-ALEKH TANTI 1000
972 1684 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAGHUNATH-3 RAMBHABOTI (RAMBHABOTY) PAIK 1000
973 1907 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LATE BEDESH TANTI MINA TANTI 1000
974 1990 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LATE KUSHILLYA MADHU TANTI 1000
975 2212 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROSTOO TANTI KUMARY (KUMARI) TANTI NAG 1100
976 2276 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. LOKHIDHOR TANTI DOSUDA TANTI 1100
977 2374 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUREN TANTI SOHORMONI TANTI 1000
978 2722 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LATE ROMESH TANTI MOLLIKA TANTI 1000
979 3213 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. - 2 - SUMITRA GORE MOHAN GORE 1000
980 3279 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIRONG MUNDA CHARI MUNDA 1200
981 3285 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. 4 DHANI RAM MALA RINA MALA 1200
982 3308 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIPIN KARMAKAR SABITRI KARMAKAR 1300
983 3330 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. SONKOR BARAIK PREMESWARY (PREMESWARI) BORAIK 1000
984 4544 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HARAK BAHADUR THAPA Mrs. JAMUNA THAPA 1300
985 8610 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MADHAB CHAITAN RATNESWARI MADHAB 1100
986 8619 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BASANTI SUKRU BOLORAM KARMOKAR 1100
987 8694 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AMBIKA NATH CHANDA NATH 1100
988 8770 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ASRITA KHOGESWAR MR.KABRA AMRUSH 1000
989 8926 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SISURAM DASIA MRS.SAHAJMONI SIRNI 1100
990 8970 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KRISHNA GOPAL SOSI GOPAL 1100
991 9514 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JEREL RIMISH MILI DURGAMONI 1000
992 3075 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE BIRBALL ORANG MATOO PANNA 1000
993 3133 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT. DHIREN ORANG RUDA KHALKOO 1100
994 3177 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT. AMARSAI ORANG MRS SONIARO URANG 1100
995 49/035 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LATE SONATON NAYAK BINA NAYAK 1000
996 50/052 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIRUA KARUA CHANMANI KARUA 1000
997 52/029 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LATE PANDIL MUNDA KRISHTINA MUNDA 1000
998 52/057 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LATE ANANDA GHATOWAR HIRA GHATUWAR 1000
999 61/012 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LATE JILO NAYAK GUBODHAN NAYAK 1000
1000 61/027 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LATE SUSHNA MUNDA JOYRAM MUNDA 1000
1001 75/045 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LATE PREM KARUA SMT. RAMANI KORUAH 1000
1002 77/045 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. JAWAKIM KANDULANA NINDA KORUAH 1000
1003 92/020 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHOLA MASUA SMT. PODMI MACHUA 1100
1004 93/076 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LATE RAMPROSAD MASUA SMT. DEBARI MACHWA 1000
1005 99/023 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LATE SUKHRAM MUNDA SMT. BIRSI BARJO 1000
1006 1028 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE TANGLOO LOKHI NAYAK 1000
1007 1740 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE JUDHOGIRI JOLESWARI NAYAK 1000
1008 1826 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE NOBIN SAWASHI KUMADA SAWASHI 1000
1009 3036 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LATE SUKRAM MRS. ASHAMANI MUNDA 1000
1010 3377 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LATE JOGESWAR BIRMONI MAJHI 1000
1011 3444 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LATE HORICHANDRA URIA SUMITRA URIYA 1000
1012 3629 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LATE RAMDHAN JUGNI KALINDI 1000
1013 4162 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LATE PARBOTY NAIK MR CHAGORU NAIK 1000
1014 4209 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LATE HOREN KARMAKAR MRS. MENAKA KARMAKAR 1000
1015 4402 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. GUPI NAIK MONI NAIK 1000
1016 4466 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LATE PUNIA BORAIK BABLU BARAIK 1000
1017 4775 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. RENGTOO URANG MRS. SABINA URANG 1000
1018 4854 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT.DURGA MIRDHA MRS. LILI MIRDHA 1100
1019 4864 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LATE MINA TOSSA LOBO TOSSA 1000
1020 1175 C-102 Narshingpore T.E. Hailakandi LATE MANINDRA REE SIBANI REE 1000
1021 12 C-102 Narshingpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. ABDUL MAZID ASHARUN BIBI 1000
1022 662 C-102 Narshingpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. CHARUBALA SUKLABAIDYA M/S BIJOY SUKLYABODYA 1000
1023 1302 C-106 Subong T.E. Cachar LT. ANONDO II KURMI CHANDRABOTI KURMI 1100
1024 0861 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LT.HORILAL DHUBI JOYMOTI DHUBI 1100
1025 1091 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LT. DHIREU SUTRADHAR RANI BALA SUTRADHAR 1000
1026 1180 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LT. BASUDEV RIKIASAN LAKHIMUNI RIKIASON 1000
1027 1198 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LATE SUKHICHANDRA RAJOAR BHUBANTI RAJOWAR 1000
1028 1339 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LT.RAMENDRA NARAYAN NAG MANJULA NAG 1300
1029 332 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LATE LALMOHAN RABIDAS BABI ROBIDAS 1000
1030 845 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LT. BISHNU MUNDA PHULANTI MUNDA 650
1031 892 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LATE LAKHI MAL RENU MAL 1000
1032 964 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LATE MONO TANTI RAJKUMARI TANTI 1000
1033 10376 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. DANIEL TIGGA SUKUARO TIGGA 1000
1034 10481 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur SANJIT 5 NAHAK CHANDRA NAHAK 1100
1035 1099 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE THIFIL ORANG FULCHITA ORANG 1000
1036 3049 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. JAWAHAR SHARMA HEMANTI DEVI (PFMS) 1200
1037 4205 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKNATH RAJPUT 2 MUKTA RAJPUT-3 1100
1038 9859 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT.CHANDRA CHETRY LILMONI CHETRY 1000
1039 2707 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. SUGRIB PORJA CHINGARI PRAJA 1200
1040 1378 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE RABINDRA KR. DUTTA RENU KANA DUTTA 1000
1041 1697 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. P.C.BORDOLOI JAYA BORDOLOI 1200
1042 1779 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATTE MIKEL MUDNA SILBINA MUNDA 1000
1043 1793 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE INDRA TANTI ASSAMI TANTI 1000
1044 2040 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIHARI TANTI MUKTA TANTI 1100
1045 2044 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE ABHIRAM ORANG BERANIKA ORANG 1000
1046 2060 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. GHAMROO LOHAR BASONTI LOHAR 1100
1047 2085 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE PADYA KOYA SMT. PAIKO KOYA 1000
1048 2185 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE AMAR KHARIA FULU KHARIA 1000
1049 2189 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE DUMNIK ORANG DOSMI (DASMI) ORANG 1000
1050 2298 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. DURGA KALANDI MONI KALANDI 1100
1051 2300 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOMRA ORANG I JAWANI ORANG 1100
1052 2305 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE KOTEY ORANG KALATI ORANG 1000
1053 2324 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. ETOWA ORANG I SMT. DULARI ORANG 3 1100
1054 2335 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. SILENA ORANG MARSHAL ORANG 1100
1055 2479 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE PALASTOSH ORAON 5 SISILIA ORANG (MINJ) 1000
1056 2480 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. ALBINUS ORANG FILMINA ORANG 4 1100
1057 2489 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE PAULUSH MUNDA FULO MUNDA 1000
1058 2529 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE BALBAHADUR CHETRI PADMAMAYA CHETRI 1000
1059 2662 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE MOHANKUMAR RANA SMT. PREMKUMARI 1000
1060 2704 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJEN TANTY DINA TANTI 1100
1061 2722 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. PITRUSH EKKA BERTHA EKKA 1100
1062 2731 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIJOY MUNDA MANGRI MUNDA 12 1100
1063 4725 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. SOMRA SURYABANSHI SUBHAGI SURYABANSHI 1000
1064 4755 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. SONKAR SANTAL SMT. ANJANA SAWTAL 1000
1065 4765 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE PALAMA MALA APANA MALA 1100
1066 4847 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. MOHINI BOWRI SRI DEB NARAYAN BAURI 1000
1067 4867 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE GONESH KOIRI SMT. PARBATI KOIRI 1000
1068 5252 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. MOYNA BAIGA LALITH BAIGA 1000
1069 5322 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE ASHOKA BHUMIJ LAKHINDAR BHUMIJ 1000
1070 5478 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE RAMDEW RABIDAS KAUSHILLYA RABIDAS 1000
1071 1053 C-080 Pathecherra T.E. Cachar LATE TUFON TANTY SUMOTI TANTI 1000
1072 1064 C-080 Pathecherra T.E. Cachar LATE NIRMOL KARMAKAR Mrs. PUSHPALATA KARMAKAR 1000
1073 1147-T C-080 Pathecherra T.E. Cachar LT. HEMOLATA GOALA MR. BIPIN GOALA 1000
1074 77 C-080 Pathecherra T.E. Cachar LT. JAGABANDHU GOSWAMI ANJALI GOSWAMI 1000
1075 T-1203 C-080 Pathecherra T.E. Cachar LT. PRARTIMA NAYEK MR. NIBAS NAYAK 1000
1076 1162 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LATE NIRMALLYA FULMALI LAKHIMANI FULMALI 1000
1077 1197 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. HIMANGSHU BHUMIJ JOYMOTI BHUMIJ 1100
1078 1200 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. ROBINDRA MAGHI GUNOMONI MAJHI 1000
1079 1222 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT.ANIL RIKIASION RUKMONIA RIKIASION 1000
1080 1224 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT.KRISHNACHARAN KALINDI SUKURMONI KALINDRI 1000
1081 1265 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. RINA PASHI RAM RATAN PASHI 1000
1082 3097 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. HARI KALINDI PRANPOTI KALINDRI 1000
1083 4018 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT.SIBCHARAN KALINDI CHANCHALA KALINDRI 1000
1084 2010 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. UDUNATH SAWNI SAWASI 1100
1085 2013 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE N. TANTY SMT. BILASHO TANTI 1100
1086 2044 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJOO MALOTI SOBOR 1100
1087 2082 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE JEWEL-III SMT. MERI MINJ 1000
1088 2089 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. LAKHAN MOHANAND SMT.NOWADAI MOHANAND 1200
1089 2122 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. NIRANJON MAYA 1100
1090 4263 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. SEWNI KOL SRI MADAN KAL 1000
1091 2956 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT.LAKHESWAR ORANG JIRA ORANG 1200
1092 46 E-251 Sainagar T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KRISHNA GHATOWAR MRS KUSUMKALI GHATOWAR 1100
1093 4288 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. JUGAL TANTI RINA TANTI 1100
1094 1972 S-173 Letekoojan T.E. Jorhat LT. DEBARO PATRA AGANTI PATRA 1100
1095 1838 S-173 Letekoojan T.E. Jorhat LT MANSING GAR JONAKI GAR 1100
1096 3754 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. ARJOON TANTI MONGLI TANTI 1100
1097 11993 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE PURAN TURI DIPTI TURI 1100
1098 5951 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT BINA BAGH DHRUBA BAGH 1200
1099 1685 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. NOGEN TANTI MANJU TANTI 600
1100 4017 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. PANKAJ BARUAH BORNALI BORAH BORUAH 1100
1101 1861 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LT.JUNU BAURI RAJOO BOURI 1000
1102 5009 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LATE LAKHIRAM NAYAK USHA NAYAK 1200
1103 4682 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. MILKOO FAGUNI PAIK 1200
1104 6679 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUBAL BISWAS BINA BISWAS 1200
1105 6221 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE BOLORAM TANTI LAKHI TANTI 1200
1106 8655 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. DALIM SOBOR MINA SOBOR 1100
1107 3987 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. PURAN NAYAK SUKONTOLA NAYAK 1100
1108 1643 E-060 Gangabari T.E. Tinsukia LT. AGHNU SALIGRAM DIPALI URANG 1000
1109 1691 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JAKARIASH DUNGDUNG RAHIL DUNGDUNG 1200
1110 1832 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT. ATUL TANTUBAI TANTUBAI LAKHI 1100
1111 2134 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT. JANKI RABIDAS Mr. DURYODHAN RABIDAS 1000
1112 2671 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT.DRUPAD LOHAR REKHA LOHAR 1000
1113 1579 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. TAREUICE KHARIA SUCHENA KHARIYA 1200
1114 14626 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT. NILA PORESH PORSURAM PORESH 1100
1115 2557 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. NIRMOLA 2 DIPEN 1100
1116 4907 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT. DHOROMNATH ICHA SIMA ANU 1200
1117 6198 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT. SANTI BIJOY BIJOY GUNJIA 1000
1118 8961 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DEBOTI TANTI BISHNU TANTI 1000
1119 3988 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAMNATH TANTI MIRA TANTI 1200
1120 079/057 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHANUMOTI KORUAH LAKHINDRA KORUAH 1100
1121 2828 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SUKHNANDA SOWTAL ROMBHA SOWTAL 1100
1122 10097 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT. BINA TANTI SUCEN TANTI 1100
1123 5328 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANTI RAJPUT SAHADEV RAJPUT 1200
1124 5189 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. 5 DANIAL BHADRA MONIKA BHODRA 1000
1125 5175 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. FAGNU GOWALA ALISHA GOWALA 1100
1126 836 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LEDIA TANTI SHYAMU TANTI 1200
1127 3539 C-053 Kalline T.E. Karimganj LT MONGAL URANG SUMITRA URANG 1100
1128 5006 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.ABRIAL TANTI SANTO TANTI 1200
1129 2590 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. HAIKISH BHENGRA MARIYAM BHENGRA 1200
1130 9910 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT ROYAN PURTY CHULAMI PURTI 1000
1131 1601 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LATE DEWBARI BHUYAN MOHESWAR BHUYAN 1100
1132 4380 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT SANKAR SOWRA NIMALI SAWRA 1200
1133 6795 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DEBANANDA PATOR SAMBOTI PATOR 1000
1134 7724 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DINESH PATOR SMT.BOSONTI SOMA 1100
1135 1290 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KARTIK SAWASHI SMT. RUPOK SAWASHI 1100
1136 1453 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIKROM MAJHI SUKURMONI MAJHI 1100
1137 1498 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PRODIP MURAH SMT. GITA MURAH 1000
1138 3038 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ARUN BHUYAN ADORMONI BHUYAN 1100
1139 3137 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ANITA BHUMIJ KUTHAR BHUMIJ 1100
1140 3222 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SUMITRA NAYAK SRI JITEN NAYAK 1100
1141 1040 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JOGOT CH. GOGOI SUSHILA GOGOI 1000
1142 2613 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MOTILAL UKIJA KUMAR 1100
1143 2715 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BUDHNI BHOGALU URANG 1000
1144 3087 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIRCHA TIMBOO FULLO ORANG 1000
1145 3146 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NANDA TANTI BHAKTI KUMAR 1000
1146 3248 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JOGAT PROJA MONI PROJA 1100
1147 3498 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONGRA CHUMI URANG 1000
1148 3552 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MANA MANGRI ORANG 1000
1149 3890 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GOBIN TANTI ANIMA KORMOKAR 1100
1150 3257 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE PIARY - 1 SRI ELIAS (PFMS) 1000
1151 3259 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT.BENJAMIN ORANG SMT.SHANTI LAKRA 1100
1152 3269 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE SAMA ORANG SMT. TARA KUJUR 1000
1153 3778 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT.RAMPRASAD NAGESIA LUNDI NARGESIA 1100
1154 3781 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SUKHLAL TIRKEY SALMI TIRKEY 1100
1155 3805 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE BALMOTI ORANG DHARAMSAI ORANG 1000
1156 3806 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BAGANI KARMAKAR SUNIL KARMAKAR 1200
1157 3827 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE SIBROO PROBHA MINJ 1000
1158 3834 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT.BISWASI TIGGA BILISDAN TIGGA 1200
1159 3892 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SUSHIL KUJUR Mrs BERENA KUJUR 1100
1160 3948 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE ATNASS BIRNA TIRKEY 1000
1161 5040 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT.FRANCISW ROWTIA KALABOTI ROWTIA 1200
1162 5052 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE JALSURAM ORANG PATI ORANG 1000
1163 6020 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE RAJESH SMTI SILA PANIKA 1000
1164 6098 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE EMERENSIA ORANG KRISTOFER ORANG 1000
1165 7008 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SASTEE MAJHI SOMRA MOJHI 1100
1166 7080 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE JAMAL HUSSAIN JOMILA BEGUM 1100
1167 7657 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BABLU SINGH BOBBY KOUR 1100
1168 3980 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE TILIP MUNDA MARIYAM MUNDA 1100
1169 3830 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE JAGARNATH URANG BUDHAN URANG 1200
1170 3854 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE PRADHAN URANG NOWAMI KUJUR 1100
1171 3096 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE SILBINA MUNDA PITAM MUNDA 1200
1172 3459 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE BIRCHI MUNDA BUDHUBA MUNDA 1200
1173 1896 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.PULO TERLENGA BUDHUNI TELENGA 1100
1174 4209 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE JHAMON MAJHI ILINA MAJHI 1000
1175 1317 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.JALIYA PRAJA KUMALI PRAJA 1200
1176 1279 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE WABALL TANTI BUDHNI TANTI 1200
1177 1487 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LT. SABITRI SUNA SUDER SUNA 1200
1178 2894 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. SREERAM PL SUKURMONI URANG 1200
1179 3707 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAGHUNATH BALI ADORI TANTI 1100
1180 2811 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE RAM MUNDA SHANTI MUNDA 1100
1181 4446 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHADRA PAIK BASONTI PAIK 1100
1182 4603 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUREN ORANG SANTI ORANG 1100
1183 4719 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AJIT KHOIRA LASHMI KHORIA 1000
1184 4767 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LORGO MURA RUPNI MURA 1000
1185 4811 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIKROM BHUYAN DOSODA BHUYAN 1100
1186 6115 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ROTON BHUYAN BHUGIA BHUYAN 1000
1187 6336 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINOTI BARLA DILIP BARLA 1000
1188 6412 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JINA SOBOR SOMRA SOBOR 1100
1189 8243 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LILA MURA MANIRAM MURA 1000
1190 621 S-078 Dalowjan T.E. Golaghat LT. NIRU KALINDI SRI ATUL KALINDI 1000
1191 702 S-078 Dalowjan T.E. Golaghat LT. SOHAN SINGH PARBEEN KOUR 1200
1192 1083 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. BHADUA ORANG Mrs. SONIARO ORANG 1100
1193 2271 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LATE CHAROO MURA GUAMONI MURA 1000
1194 2278 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. KOHLOO TANTI SMT. PRAMILA TANTI 1100
1195 2354 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LATE MAJHI N.B. MURA LOSHMI NAGBONSHI 1000
1196 2409 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LATE KOKITA BAURI SRI AMRIT BAWRI 1000
1197 2453 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT ANIL MURA SMT MONI MURA 1100
1198 2468 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. RAM BAWRI RAJANI BAURI 1000
1199 2489 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT.GOPAL MUNDA MUKTA MUNDA 1100
1200 2564 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. ARJOON MURA SMT HIRA MURA 1000
1201 2775 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LATE SONIKA GOWALA SRI KRISHNA GOWALA 1000
1202 2935 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. BHADUA BHUYAN SMT. ROBINA BHUYAN 1000
1203 2985 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. GOBORDHAN MURA AASHA MUNDA 1100
1204 2987 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. TONKESWAR NAG KAMALANI NAGBONSHI 1100
1205 2998 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LATE BUDHON TANTI SMT. KUSUM TANTI 1000
1206 3396 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE LAKHON MUNDA Mrs. CHAMBARI MUNDA 1000
1207 3474 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE GOMAYA MUNDA SMT. KANDRI MUNDU 1100
1208 7700 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BIJOY MURAH TEMKI MURA 1100
1209 1881 S-171 Letekujan T.E. Golaghat LT.P.C. KHOUND BINAPANI KHOUND 1000
1210 2381 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE KRISHNOO SMT. FULTULI NAG 1000
1211 2530 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE GHASIRAM SMT. RADHAMONI SAWASHI 1000
1212 2101 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJEN KHODAL SMT. KUNTOLA KHODAL 1100
1213 6608 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. SUKRA BHUIYA ANNA BHUIYA 1000
1214 1506 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE JIRA TOSSA GANESH TASSA 1000
1215 1615 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. ASAMOO TANTI RADHIKA TANTI 1200
1216 3146 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. NIREN TANTI BHANU TANTI 1100
1217 432 S-120 Halmiramook T.E. Golaghat LT. LAKHI SAIKIA SMT HEMADA SAIKIA 1100
1218 2482 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LT. MONGOLA KALINDI KARTIK KALINDI 1000
1219 5105 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT. JOGINDOR DUKHIA MORGRI DUKHIIE 1100
1220 5451 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUBASH MONGLOO Ms AROTI SUKRU (RTI) 1100
1221 5706 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT. PORSUN DAMODOR Mrs. GHARMONI MUKTA L.T.I. 1100
1222 5723 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUBESH CHANDRA PONCHOMI NAYAK 1000
1223 5742 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LATE SANTEE DHANSA Mr. RANJIT CHATOO 1100
1224 5828 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT. MOJNU BHADU MONTULA RENGTOO R.T.I. 1100
1225 6157 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAHUL SONA RINA MONSU 1000
1226 387 E-163 Sadasiva T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUKURMONI RAMOO SRI RAMU MURA 1000
1227 30586 E-164 Samdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. LOSMON BIZMAL ANITA GOKUL 1000
1228 2671 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. DUGA BHENGRA I SUSENA BHENGRA 1100
1229 2695 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. BISWANATH RANA I MR. KESORI RANA 1100
1230 2722 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. SEBESTIAN BHENGRA KRISHTINA BHENGRA 3 1200
1231 2776 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. XII ETOWA KARMAKAR Mrs. II SONTOSHI KARMAKAR 1100
1232 2803 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. BENGHA KARMAKAR II MRS JUSHY KARMAKAR 1000
1233 2858 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. GABREL KURMI Mrs. PANO KURMI 1100
1234 2927 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. I DHARAMDAS KHERWAR 6 SUGI KHERWAR 1100
1235 2996 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. PARBOTY PAHARIA III JAI PAHARIA 1000
1236 3123 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. KARTIK KARMAKAR II II USHA KARMAKAR 1000
1237 3157 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. DAVD BARLA Mrs. GORITA BARLA 1100
1238 3179 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROHINI PAIK MR. MEGHOO PAIK 1000
1239 3291 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. ETOWA ORANG GAYATRY ORANG 1000
1240 7638 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. TINKO TOPNO Mrs GAYATRY TOPNO 47500
1241 1931 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LT. DULAL CH. DAS PUSPALATA DAS 1200
1242 1926 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE POLOO MONTRA MALATI MONTRA 1000
1243 2499 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE BIRENDRA DIGAL MIRA DIGAL 1100
1244 2520 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LT.BHARBI KUJUR BAHAL KUJUR 1200
1245 2660 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE BISSO TANTI BHANUMATI TANTI 1000
1246 2741 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE MARSAI ORANG SUSENA URAON 1000
1247 2786 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE BHADUA MUNDA SALGI MUNDA 1000
1248 2944 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LT. DAVID BHENGRA DURPODI BHENGRA 1200
1249 4790 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. AMOR LOHAR ANJANA LOHAR 1000
1250 3373 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIPIN TANTI BANABASHI TANTI 1200
1251 1531 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KALU PENDU SMTI SANTI KALU 1100
1252 1805 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DULMONI CHANDRA MOHAN Mr. CHORE SAGARAM 1000
1253 2853 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKDEB BINDA SMT. MANDEY GONDA 1000
1254 3113 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MOHESH CHUNU SUSHILA CHUNU 47500
1255 3129 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PANDU CHUNOO SITA CHUNU 47500
1256 3213 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MARIUS JOHAN JABNI KUNI 1000
1257 3573 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MAKRA GUPI Mrs. GURBARI RAMJA 1100
1258 31581 E-164 Samdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE MONGLA KARTICK SUMEDA DHURBO 1100
1259 31994 E-164 Samdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. ARJOON JUGI LAKHI HARADHAN 1100
1260 35170 E-164 Samdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. BINOD LAKHMA ACHARI SONIA 1000
1261 40860 E-164 Samdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE SANJAY SAMBARU LAKHANTI KARTIC 1000
1262 42938 E-164 Samdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAJEN BISNATH MONI ETWA 1000
1263 1035 E-165 Sankar T.E.. Tinsukia LT.KAMAL NAYAK RITA KAMAL 1200
1264 1593 E-165 Sankar T.E.. Tinsukia LT. RABIN SUKLAL SONIAROO BUDHRAM 1000
1265 374 E-165 Sankar T.E.. Tinsukia LT. SUDARSAN BENUA RUHILLA SUDARSON 1000
1266 637 E-165 Sankar T.E.. Tinsukia LT. DRUPADI NORSHOO SUMESWAR KELIMOO 1000
1267 719 E-165 Sankar T.E.. Tinsukia LT.SATYABADI TOSSA SMT BASANTI BHIMA 1100
1268 963 E-165 Sankar T.E.. Tinsukia LT. MEGHU BHAROT BRINDA MEGHOO 1000
1269 0789 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LATE HARINATH NAYAK SMTI ANITA NAYAK 1100
1270 242 S-066 Bosabari T.E. Jorhat LATE GOJEN CH. BURAGOHAIN M/S MAI BURAGOHAIN 66200
1271 449 S-066 Bosabari T.E. Jorhat LATE MIYA BHUYAN RINA BHUYA 1000
1272 525 S-066 Bosabari T.E. Jorhat LATE LUSAN TANTI AMBIKA TANTI 1000
1273 792 S-066 Bosabari T.E. Jorhat LT. CHANDRA PRAJA MAKDALI PROJA 66200
1274 1106 S-072 Chenijan T.E. Jorhat Lt.Bikeswary Ghatowar Sri Dhiren Ghatowar 1000
1275 3422 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SD. MONIRAM GOWALA PRAMILA GOWALA 1100
1276 8932 E-024 Bagapani T.E. Tinsukia LATE JAWNI DOUD SANIKA LALA 1000
1277 9046 E-024 Bagapani T.E. Tinsukia LT. SALGI BIRSHA GAJI ANOO 1000
1278 1402 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LT BOGA KAMAR JAMUNA KAMAR 1000
1279 1515 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TUKHESWAR KALANDI MRS PUSPA KALINDI 1000
1280 1720 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BISHNATH KAYASTHA MINA KAIYSTHA 1000
1281 1739 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MEGHNATH BHUMIJ PARBITA BHUMIJ 1100
1282 4647 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ASARU BOWRI MANJULA BAWRI 1100
1283 5552 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AMASHI KAMAR MOHESH KAMAR 1000
1284 5928 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LT.TUKLOO BOWRI 1. PHULMONI BAWRI 1100
1285 10887 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia LT.NAAM BAGH BASMOTI NAAMBAGH 1000
1286 11256 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia SOKILA JUGEN JUGEN KULAMONI 1000
1287 1423 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LT. HOREN GORIKE SUMITRA GORAIK 1200
1288 1593 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LT. KHICHA MIRDHA RUPALI MIRDHA 1000
1289 1812 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LT. PUTOLI CHETRY -2 DEVILAL CHETRI 1100
1290 1961 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LT. MOHON KALANDI ANU KALINDI 1000
1291 11424 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.RUHIT TONGLA AMBIKA TONGLA 1100
1292 436 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. SOONI GORE SOMBARI GORH 1100
1293 47/0128 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. JOLESWARI TANTI BINANDA TANTI 1000
1294 61 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. NATHURAM LOHAR KANTI LOHAR 1100
1295 734 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. SOSHI TANTI (GUALLA) SRI CHANDRA GUALLA 1000
1296 838 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT.BINOO KARMAKAR BHIM KARMAKAR 1000
1297 842 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LATE CHITRALEKHA NAHAK SUREN NAYAK 1000
1298 9575 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LATE CHANDRA TOSSA DUHITA TASSA 1000
1299 1537 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LATE H.S. BHATTI RAJINDER KOUR BHATTY 1000
1300 3836 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. SUREN KORMOKAR RADHA KORMOKAR 1100
1301 3845 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. RAJEN SUNDI SBITRI CHUNDI 1000
1302 4017 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. 3 LUSSIA SONA JYOTISH SONA 1100
1303 4098 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. TOPORI KOHRO SIDHESWAR KOHORO 1100
1304 4694 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. ETOWA MAHALI REKHA MAHALI 1100
1305 4704 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. GANGI BARAIK 3 FULCHAND BARAIK 1000
1306 5223 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT.BENEDIK LAKRA ASHANTY LAKRA 1100
1307 2073 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LATE BIJOY MUNDA SOMARI MUNDA 1000
1308 2137 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LT.SIKHAROO SUTRADHAR LUPI SUTRADHAR 1100
1309 2160 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LATE BUDHOO URANG SMT.BIRSHI UROWN 1100
1310 2360 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LT. DAYAKUMARI GOALA ANIL GOWALA 1000
1311 219 K-004 Borduar T.E. Kamrup LATE BORDRAM RAVA TEJO BALA RABHA 1000
1312 370 K-004 Borduar T.E. Kamrup LATE RAMESH RABHA PUSPA BALA RABHA 1100
1313 406 K-004 Borduar T.E. Kamrup LATE ANDHRISH MUNDA AHELI MUMDA 1000
1314 2748 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE LUSHA BARLA NAGIA BARLA 1000
1315 2792 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. THEMKA BARLA 6 HIRA BARLA 1100
1316 2819 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE MAGDALI MUNDA ELIASH TOPNO 1000
1317 2969 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE ANDRIAS TANTI-2 SAPARA NAG 1000
1318 2978 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE PREMDHAN BARJOO FULMONI BARJO 1000
1319 2979 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHADROO BARLA KARMI BARLA III 1100
1320 3089 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANGRA SIRUM 9 DEBARI CHIRUM 1100
1321 3136 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAMCHANDRA NAG KHIRO NAG 1000
1322 3238 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKRA TIRKEY SMT FULMONI TIRKEY 1100
1323 3248 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHIMRAJ SONA SMT GHORMONI SUNA 1100
1324 3253 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE SANTOSH ORANG ATUWARI ORANG 1200
1325 3340 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. DUKHIA DHORA BISHNU MONI DHOR 1100
1326 3377 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHADRA NAYAK SUMITRA NAYAK 1100
1327 2871 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE NILIMA HARPAL SANU HARPAL 1200
1328 2985 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE KIRON MAJHI SMT. PRIOJINI MAJHI 1000
1329 3076 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE JAVIAR KUJUR SMT. FULSITA KUJUR 1000
1330 3079 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. CHAMPOO MUNDA 2 MAHATO MUNDA 1100
1331 3154 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE PADARAM BORO SMT. GIABROO BORO 1000
1332 3158 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. DAWD DIGAL MS NOROJINI DIGAL 1100
1333 3231 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. SAITABOTY KUMAR SONARAM KUMAR 1000
1334 3375 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE MAHENDRA BORO SMT. PUTU BALA BORO 1000
1335 3394 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE JAMUNA DUTTA DILIP DUTTA 1100
1336 3181 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT. CHUTOO ORANG SMTI POTANGI ORANG 1100
1337 3199 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE BHIKHARI GOWALLA RITA GOWALLA 1000
1338 3233 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT. SOHODEV PANNA BUDHNI PANNA 1100
1339 3270 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE LOKHON TANTI SMT. UNASH TANTI 1000
1340 3285 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT.KAPIL TIRKEY BIMOLA TIRKEY 1100
1341 3300 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE PREMNATH GOWALLA BHAROTI GOWALLA 1000
1342 3344 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT. GUNMONI TANTI HORO TANTI 1100
1343 3431 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT. DHIREN NAYOK JOGJALI NAYAK 1100
1344 3536 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT. GOLAP KISHAN JAMINI KISAN 1000
1345 3892 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT. KAMESWAR ROUT KARMOTI ROUTIA 1000
1346 2450 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHIM MUDI RINA MUDI 1200
1347 2530 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. LAKIA SAWRAH TARAI SAWRAH 1100
1348 7927 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE MULKI GORE RAMCHANDRA GORE 1000
1349 8116 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. AMIR MUNDA MACAHA MUNDA 1000
1350 8194 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. AHALAD BHUMIJ BACHU BHUMIJ 1100
1351 8331 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. DUKHOO GHATOWAL FAGUNI GHATOWAL 1000
1352 8518 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE PRAHLAD GOWALLA LALITA GOWALA 1000
1353 8874 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. DILIP RAJPUT PRABHABATI RAJPUT 1000
1354 8971 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. BASANTI TELLI RATNESWAR GHATAWAL 1000
1355 9159 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. JAGORNATH GOWALA SMT.LILABATI GUWALA 1000
1356 935 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE DHANU BHUMIJ HEMALA BHUMIJ 1000
1357 620 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LT. CHAMOO REKIASON BIJAL BATI RIKIASON 1000
1358 2937 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. BHOGOTH BHUMIJ ANILA BHUMIJ 1100
1359 2968 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. MONTU BHUMIJ ARUNA BHUMIJ 1100
1360 2971 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE KONTOLAL BHUMIJ ANJALI BHUMIJ 1100
1361 2993 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE SUKLAL MURA KALABATI MURA 1100
1362 3061 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE DWIJEN TELI SHANTI TELI 1100
1363 3078 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE ANANTA RIKIASON SANTY RIKIASON 1000
1364 3087 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. SALKHAN SANTAL MONGALA SANTAL 1100
1365 3120 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. BIRSHA RIKIASON SITA RIKIASON 1200
1366 3171 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. JOYANTEE KARMAKAR NIRMAL KARMAKAR 1000
1367 3215 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE PREMANANDA BHUMIJ MOINA BHUMIJ 1000
1368 3279 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE MONGOLSING BHUMIJ SUVODRA BHUMIJ 1100
1369 3286 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE GONESH GANJU REBOTI GONJU 1100
1370 3309 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE RONJU BAGDI HEMONTI BAGDI 1100
1371 3325 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE SUKRA BHUMIJ SULEKHA BHUMIJ 1000
1372 3367 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE BISOM URANG JOMUNA URANG 1100
1373 3399 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. NAROD TELI RONJABOTI TELI 1000
1374 3406 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE ROBI KUMAR PUNO KUMAR 1100
1375 2753 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. PURNA CHANDRA SARMAH SMT. SWARNALATA SARMAH 1300
1376 2854 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. SUKRA KAYAN BHIMEY KOYA 1200
1377 3004 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT.MONOHAR TELENGA EMILDA TELENGA 1100
1378 3035 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. JAHAN ORANG 3 FULKERIA ORANG 1100
1379 3175 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. AGHNI MUNDA SRI SOMA MUNDA 1100
1380 4950 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. BINODSING RAJPUT KUNTY RAJPUT 1000
1381 6631 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.SUKURMONI RAJOWAR AKUL RAJUWAR 1200
1382 1504 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LATE JITEN DULAKAKHARIA DIPALI DOLAKASHARIYA 1000
1383 1376 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. BISHU LAKRA REKHA LAKRA 1200
1384 5462 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT. LONKESHWAR GUWALLA PADMESWARI GUWALA 1100
1385 4413 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT.MULUKA BHUMIJ RESHMI TURI 1200
1386 1376 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT.AJIT RAWTIA LANKA RUTIYA 1100
1387 5678 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. SULEKHA TANTI BARNO TANTI 1200
1388 9022 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. PINTOO ORANG ASHA ORANG 1100
1389 1508 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LT. PALSU PROJA MRS. RUKMINI PROJA 1100
1390 9429 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. FABIANUS KUJUR JUNEKI KUJUR 1100
1391 9705 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. LOHORSAI ORANG RAMIYA ORANG 1100
1392 9464 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT.KUSHNO KARMAKAR ROMONI KARMAKAR 1100
1393 3027 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT.MANGI TOPPO FEDAR TOPPO 1200
1394 3695 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. KALICHARAN MAHALI MAHALI SONAMONI 1000
1395 2172 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE PASKEL ORANG PHABIALA ORANG 1100
1396 2291 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT. DEOMATI ROBIDAS SADHIN RABIDAS 1000
1397 2284 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AJOY TIRKEY CHILBANTI TIRKI 1100
1398 3547 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. BUBUL BORA TAGORI BORAH 1000
1399 3304 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. SUMITRA SOBOR 6 CHANDRA CHABAR 1000
1400 3933 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE MEGHA KARMAKAR MINA BHUMIJ 1000
1401 8841 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.SUNITA TOSSA TEKAN TOSSA 1000
1402 1832 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE KALIDAS KARMAKAR ALPONA KARMAKAR 1100
1403 7217 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. BULU MUNDA SHANTI MUNDA 1200
1404 1713 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. TORUUN MAHAR FULO MAHAR 1200
1405 12162 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. SHANTI BUDHRAM RAJESH NAIK 1000
1406 363 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LATE BIREN TANTY SABITRY TANTI 1200
1407 366 S-307 Modinagar T.E. Sivasagar LT. TARAMONI CHIK TAMBA CHIK 1100
1408 365 S-307 Modinagar T.E. Sivasagar LT. LOLITA CHIK JAGAT CHIK 1100
1409 937 S-307 Modinagar T.E. Sivasagar LT.TEMPU NAYAK BINTI NAYAK 1100
1410 6789 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. EDWARD ORANG Ms. MERI ORANG 1100
1411 2264 E-074 Hattialli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RENGTOO SOMARI PORJA 1200
1412 1735 E-074 Hattialli T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MADHU RAWTIA SONICHORI ROWTIA 1200
1413 1762 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIKI HEMROM SHUKABAROHEMRAM 1100
1414 2715 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT.3 MALIA TANTI KASHAYLYA TANTI 1200
1415 681 D-002 Tulip T.E. Sonitpur LATE DHEREN TANTI MRIDULA TANTI 1000
1416 838 D-002 Tulip T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOSPINA TANTI MANIK TANTI 1000
1417 1857 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE ROBI SAWRA LAKHIMOMI SAWRA 1000
1418 1919 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. ROIBORY TURI MITHARAM TURI 1100
1419 1937 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE KUSHAL CH. BORAH SORUJ BORA 500
1420 2168 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE SERJON SARAK LAKHESWARI CHARAK 1000
1421 2247 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE BHIM-I M/S SAGARMONI SAWASHI 1000
1422 2276 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. GONESH PATOR SUKHO PATRO 1200
1423 2753 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE MUGO MUNDA SMT. SABINA MUNDA 1000
1424 2510 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.BUDHOO - 2 JAMUNA MINJ 4 1000
1425 2555 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIRSHA - 1 SUKURMONI ORANG 1000
1426 2691 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHAGHNOO TANTI SUBANI TANTI 1100
1427 2809 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. DILIP TANTI SMT 3 RADHA TANTI 1100
1428 2836 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.ALBERY SOBAR MANGRA SABOR 1000
1429 2944 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE ELIASH KHARIA KARMILA KHARIA 1000
1430 2964 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 4 SOBINA GURIA SRI ROBERT GURIA 1100
1431 3283 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.2 POBON MUNDA MS. MANA MUNDA 1100
1432 3298 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. GADHI MUNDA MONGRI MUNDA 1100
1433 3308 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. RANJIT TANTI SHEELA TANTI 1200
1434 3337 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. KUSHO KARMAKAR BASANTI KARMAKAR 1100
1435 3361 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SHAM TANTI SIX PIARY TANTI 1000
1436 3410 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE FRANSIS ORANG-2 MORIOM ORANG-5 1000
1437 3537 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE DAYAL DHANWAR BISHWASHI DHANWAR 1000
1438 3562 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SIBLAL MUNDA SMT 18-SOMARI MUNDA 1100
1439 3587 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. LT. HIRALAL SAWSHI SREMOTI (SREEMOTI) SWASHI 1000
1440 3590 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUMI MUNDA 8 4- JOSEF MUNDA 1000
1441 3612 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE ALMA BHENGRA VICTOR BHENGRA 1000
1442 3681 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur BINA TANTI MOHAN TANTI 1000
1443 3714 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAM GONESH TANTI 2. TILESWARY TANTI 1000
1444 3741 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BANDHNA RAJPUT PHUL RAJPUT 1000
1445 3864 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. RUBEN MUNDA MARSHA XALXO 1000
1446 4724 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE MONGLA MUNDA - 2 LAXMI MUNDA 1000
1447 4817 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SONIKA ORANG 6 JAMBI ORANG 1000
1448 3579 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT.SITARAM TANTI RAJANI TANTI 1100
1449 3582 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri Lt.Naren Ekka HELENA EKKA 1100
1450 3687 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT.BARNABASH XALXA ALMINA KHAKHA 1100
1451 3822 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT.MONOJ MINJ MARGAT MINJ 1000
1452 1811 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE NONIGOPAL DEY REBA RANI DEY 1000
1453 2289 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE MAHARGO TANTI SMT MAINO TANTY 1000
1454 2847 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE JULUSH MUNDA-3 BEYSANGI MUNDA 1000
1455 3381 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE DAYA TANTY FAGUNI TANTI 1000
1456 3798 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIRSHA MUNDA SMT. SHANTI MUNDA 1000
1457 3821 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE ALBERTINA MUNDA STEPHON MUNDA 1000
1458 3977 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE SARTHI SOWRA SEEMA SOWARA 1000
1459 4052 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE KHIRADA GHASI SRI MANGLA GHASI 1000
1460 4364 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIRSING BHUMIJ SMT.LILA MONI BHUMIJ 1100
1461 4388 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. DIPAK PAIK SMT.MINU PAIK 1200
1462 4452 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHAKRA GOWALA SMT.MOROMI GOWALA 1200
1463 4497 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. GURDI MUNDA SMT.RITA MUNDA 1200
1464 4560 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAFFIUDDIN MUSALMAN SALEHA BEGAM 1000
1465 4567 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE BHARATI BOWRIA LABAGHANA BOWRI 1000
1466 2165 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. KARNA SMT. BINATI TANTI 1000
1467 2179 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUREN SOBOR SMT. BELO SOBOR 1000
1468 2208 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE SONA GOALLA SMT. SHILLA GOWALA 1000
1469 2241 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. ALBISH II CHAHMONI KUJUR 1100
1470 2248 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur GULIRAM KARMAKAR SMT.GULAPI KARMAKAR 1100
1471 2252 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE VANCENT RIJINA EKKA 1000
1472 2258 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE RUSSIA SOBOR SMT. KUNTI SABOR(IAY) 1000
1473 2360 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. BADAL RAJPUT SMT. INA RAJPUT 1000
1474 2377 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRODIP SMT. SONAMONI CHABAR 1000
1475 3016 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. ESSO - I Mrs. APESWARI HORPAL 1100
1476 3019 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. RUDRO MOHANAND BASMOTI TANTI 1100
1477 3030 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT.NIRO V SUDHNA TANTI 1100
1478 8097 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. JITBAHADUR CHETRY MANIKA CHETRY 1100
1479 3125 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. SRIPRASAD BHUYAN RENGATI BHUYAN 1100
1480 3876 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. SONISORA MAHLI MRS. BIGANI MAHALI 1100
1481 4020 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. ASHARAM MAJHI RUKNI MAJHI 1100
1482 4328 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat ANAND NAIK SMT.KALPANA NAIK 1200
1483 4388 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. PUREN KARMAKAR ENA KARMAKAR 53000
1484 4423 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. MANGRA URANG FULLO URANG 1100
1485 4442 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. THAKURMONI MAJHI DEBU MAZI 1100
1486 4449 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat AJIT KALINDI DURPODI KALINDI 1100
1487 4459 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT.SONIA NAIK MANGALU NAYAK 1100
1488 4488 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LATE GOPAL BHYOR MRS. PUNIA BHUMIJ 1000
1489 4496 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat BHIM KARMAKAR MRS. LAKHIMONI KARMAKAR 1200
1490 2130 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANTOO KHADAL NIDRA KHODAL 1100
1491 2148 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE LANKESWAR KALANDI MENAKA KALINDI 1000
1492 2222 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. KARTIC GHASSI MOINA GHASSI 1100
1493 2289 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE KRISHNA GHASI MALIKA GHASSI 1000
1494 2374 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. BILASHMONI BHUMIJ LAKHIDHAR BHUMIZ 1000
1495 2392 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. NIRANANDO PAHARIA KOLPONA PAHARIA 1100
1496 2428 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE RADHIKA KISAN SUKROV KISAN 1000
1497 2547 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE LALITO PAHARIA LAKHON PAHARIA 1000
1498 2559 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE DALLIM KHODAL BIMALA KHADAL 1000
1499 2616 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANO KHODAL PUNI KHADAL 1000
1500 2751 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MADHOB GHASSI BUDHNI GHASSI 1000
1501 2827 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJENDRA BHUMIJ BHANOO BHUMIJ 1000
1502 2864 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. INDRASING BHUMIJ FULESWARI BHUMIJ 1100
1503 4325 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRANESWARI BHUMIJ KINU BHUMIJ 1000
1504 5203 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. BOBY GHASSI SANKAR GHASSI 1000
1505 5369 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOROYA BHUMIJ KIRI BHUMIJ 1000
1506 1009 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SULEMAN MUNDA 2 SMT.MAGDALI MUNDA 1000
1507 1019 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE ARJOON NAYAK SMT. EMILA PAHARI 1000
1508 1096 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur Late Sibo Mahali Smt. Padma Mahali 1100
1509 4401 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT.BINJINIA TOPPO BENJAMIN TOPPO 1300
1510 3487 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. SANKAR TANTI ANU TANTI 1200
1511 3795 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. SADHANA CHATRI BHARAT CHATRI 1000
1512 7264 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.3 JOHAN SANGA CHUCHENA CHANGA 1100
1513 1119 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT.NABINA MUNDA JAN MUNDA 1300
1514 1143 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.PAULUSH MUNDA ILICHABA MUNDA 1300
1515 1083 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SARAJ BHUYAN SUMITRA BHUYAN 1200
1516 3340 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT ROTNA TASSA SANSARI TASSA 1200
1517 9692 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. LAKHNA ROTNOO POBON ROTNOO 1200
1518 3892 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT.SIBO MAJHI-II KUNTI MAJHI 1100
1519 300/142 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LATE KUWARI URANG MANGAL SING URANG 1000
1520 81/041 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LATE REKHESWAR BAKHANTI DUTTA 1000
1521 1133 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. BHUPEN BOURI ASHAMONI BAURI 1000
1522 1172 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. TIPESWAR BHUYAN SMT. MIRA BHUYAN 1100
1523 1173 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT HARADHAN TANTI SMT LAKSHESWARI TANTI 1000
1524 1256 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. ROBIN TANTI SMT. RAMPA TANTI 1000
1525 1278 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE NORSING TANTI CHABANI NARSING` 1000
1526 1295 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE ROMEN MAJHI SMT. KISTOMONI MAJHI 1000
1527 1354 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. DUKHNI ORANG SRI LOKHESWAR URANG 1100
1528 1384 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. BIREN GHATWAL SMT. RUPA GHATUWAL 1100
1529 1389 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. ALOMONI GOSAI SRI MONRAJ GOSSAI 1100
1530 1447 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. JAMKO BORICK SMT. FULLOW BORICK 1000
1531 1500 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. JIBON BHUMIJ SMT. RADHA BHUMIJ 1000
1532 1883 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. LAKHAN ORANG SMTI. BOHAGI ORANG 1000
1533 2349 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE GEETA BHUYAN SRI AJOY BHUYAN 1100
1534 2577 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE PANESWARI ORANG (GOT) SRI JAGNATH URANG 1100
1535 2666 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT.BIJU BORA SMT.RITAMONI BORA 1000
1536 938 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. DURGESWAR GOGOI PRITI GOGOI 1000
1537 T-1634 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT.JUGEN HAZORIKA MONJUMONI SAIKIA HAZARIKA 1100
1538 T-1880 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. RUPDHAR TANTI RUMILA TANTI 1100
1539 2015 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. MAKRO NAYAK MAYA NAYAK 1100
1540 2214 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. ARJOON SAWRA SIRONDI SAWRA 1100
1541 2247 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE HUSSAIN AHMED NOORJAHAN BEGUM 1100
1542 2463 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.BIRBAL PATRA CHANDMONI PATRA 1100
1543 2571 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SUDARSON NAYAK PHULTULI NAYAK 1000
1544 1273 S-263 Sundarpur T.E. Charaideo LT. DEBARU URANG SMT. SHITA URANG 1000
1545 1384 S-263 Sundarpur T.E. Charaideo LT. BINANDA HALWA CHAMPA HALEBA 1000
1546 1721 S-263 Sundarpur T.E. Charaideo LT. HARAM TANTI PODOMONI TANTI 1000
1547 1722 S-263 Sundarpur T.E. Charaideo LT. BIKESH TANTI FULTULI TANTI 1000
1548 799 S-263 Sundarpur T.E. Charaideo LATE BABULAL DUTTA SMT. AMIYA DUTTA 1000
1549 732 S-278 Borbheta T.E. Jorhat LATE ENDIGA MAL SMT. RAMMA MAL 1000
1550 1959 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LT.JAUNI KARMAKAR RAMNATH KARAMAKAR 1100
1551 152 S-284 Sengajan T.E. Golaghat LATE KIRESWAR PHUKAN JAYANTI PHUKAN 1000
1552 8057 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. LILARAM GOGOI Mrs BAGITI GOGOI 1000
1553 3235 L-005 Dolahat T.E. Lakhimpur LT. G.C. KALITA LAKHI KALITA 1000
1554 3240 L-005 Dolahat T.E. Lakhimpur LATE DEBANANDA SUKURMONI 1000
1555 3467 L-005 Dolahat T.E. Lakhimpur LT. PROBUDHAN ELISABA 1100
1556 3492 L-005 Dolahat T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SIRBINA BHARAT SAWASHI 1000
1557 3615 L-005 Dolahat T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BHULLA SUKUR MONI 1000
1558 3879 L-005 Dolahat T.E. Lakhimpur LATE SOMRA JOGLOO SONI KARMAKAR 1000
1559 4059 L-005 Dolahat T.E. Lakhimpur LATE PHILOMINA JAYFAL KALANDI 1000
1560 4144 L-005 Dolahat T.E. Lakhimpur LT. HALAN SURIN MONIKA SURIN 1000
1561 4264 L-005 Dolahat T.E. Lakhimpur SUREN SUKRU BHUMIJ 1000
1562 4632 L-005 Dolahat T.E. Lakhimpur LT. MANUAL SMT. SARAH 1000
1563 131 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE DHORMOO NAYAK KOSSILA NAYAK 1000
1564 2573 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT. PURON ROBIDAS CHANACHARI ROBIDAS 1300
1565 268 D-072 Noorbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.DEBNATH KARMAKAR MRS. BUDHANI KARMAKAR 1100
1566 2111 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. DOSHO SMT. BHANUMATI TANTI 1000
1567 464 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAMCHARAN SMT. MILONA BHUMIJ 1000
1568 5626 E-068 Hansara T.E. Tinsukia LT.DUKHOO BUDHOO SMT SONIA BUDHU 1100
1569 15839 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.RUPESH SABOR SANJU SABOR 1100
1570 16402 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.MAHAVIR BHUSAGAR RUPA BHORASAGAR 1000
1571 10891 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. ABHIMOAN DEEP DASODA DEEP 1100
1572 2492 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. AMIT PORJA SARATI PROJA 1000
1573 1592 S-200 Nahorbari T.E. Golaghat BHUKRA BHAKTA MAMONI BHAKTA 1100
1574 1163 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT.SUNITA MARAR SHYAM MARAR 1200
1575 18209 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE MARKUSH MUNDA FILISITA ORANG 1000
1576 1095 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. RAMDAS GORERI LILABATI GORERI 1100
1577 1271 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. ABDUL HUSSAIN AZIFAN BIBI 1000
1578 1316 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE MAHABIR KOIRI -XI MAYA KOIRI 1000
1579 1404 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. GANGAPRASAD RABIDAS JOYTIA RABIDAS 1000
1580 1415 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. RAMBALRAK RABIDAS-III MONGRI RABIDAS 1000
1581 1557 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. SURESH BHOR RAMRATHIA BHAR 1000
1582 1851 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. SAILENDRA NATH BHATTACHARJEE KAMOLA (KAMALA) BHATTACHARJEE 1000
1583 1974 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. NOWALI ALI SOLIMONI BIBI 1000
1584 2028 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. LOCHMON MALLAH - III RADHIKA MALLAH MALLAH 1000
1585 2051 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. RAJIANAM LOHAR-I FULKUMARI LOHAR 1000
1586 2059 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.SULTAN KHAN RASNIYA BIBI 1100
1587 2171 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. AMIT KHERIA JANAKI KHERIYA 1100
1588 2430 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT. SADASIVO TANTI MINA TANTI 1100
1589 1711 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.DAMRU BAURI RENU BAURI 1200
1590 1833 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.BUDHUA ORANG CHEM URANG 1200
1591 2198 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.SODAGAR GHATUWAR LAKHI GHATUWAR 1100
1592 2881 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.DHARAM GATOWAR BHANU GATOWAR 1000
1593 412 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT. DIMBESWAR BORA SMT. KUNJALATA BORAH 1300
1594 582 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT. KARUNA MUNDA ROHIT MUNDA 1100
1595 2977 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE MEGHA TANTI Mrs. SAMBATI TANTI 1000
1596 3358 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LT. SAHADEV BEHERA TULSHI BEHERA 1000
1597 3495 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LT.BHASKAR SILA JAMUNA SILLA 1100
1598 1456 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. MODHU BEZ KOSOLYA BEZ 1100
1599 1471 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. N. BORDOLOI SUBARNA BORDOLOI 1000
1600 1498 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LATE JITEN SAWRA BUDHUNI CHAORA 1000
1601 1555 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LATE AMORSHING SAWRA REMKI SAWRA 1000
1602 1708 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. HOLO BAKTI RUPALI BAKTI 1100
1603 1794 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT.GUPAL TONGLA URMILA TONGLA 1000
1604 1829 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. SANIKA MURA SHABA MURA 1100
1605 2033 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. BIRCHA BHUYAN DEBESHWARI BHUYAN 1000
1606 074/043 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.MOHAN DEV KORUAH SMT.GITA KORUAH 1200
1607 28/82 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.BINOTI KOYA II MONGU KOYA 1100
1608 2633 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT.RAJEN KURMI MRS. BILASHMONI KURMI 1200
1609 2840 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. USHA TANTI BHOCKRO TANTI 1200
1610 2901 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. RAJEN GOSSAIN MINA GOSSAIN 1200
1611 5529 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE BANASHI SAWASHI SUTU SAWASHI 1000
1612 5636 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT.RENGTOO SAWTAL JUNAKI SAUTAL 1000
1613 5678 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE BABLU SAWASHI BINA SAWASHI 1000
1614 6242 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT.SANTY MUKHIAR RITU MUKHIAR 1000
1615 1027 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE KOOKA URANG SMT. KULO URANG 1000
1616 1087 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE JOY CHETRY RUMIE CHETRY 1000
1617 1090 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LT. KOMOL MAJHI 2 SMT. JUNAKI MAJHI 1100
1618 1099 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LT. LALL BAWRI II BEJESWARI BAWRI 1000
1619 1114 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE BHAYA BAWRI KULODA BAURI 1000
1620 1270 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LT. MODHOO MAJHI SMT JYOTI MAJHI 1100
1621 1377 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LT. MONBAHADUR KARMAKAR ANAM KARMAKAR 1000
1622 2099 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. EDWARD LAKRA SMT. EMILDA LAKRA 1100
1623 3305 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. RATUL BORDOLOI JOBA BORDOLOI 1100
1624 1726 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. AMAR ANAND BHARATI ANAND 1200
1625 5766 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. BINA ASSAM JULEN MAHANAND 1200
1626 5336 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. BASHIDHAR PARDESHI JANEKI BHAGHMAT 1200
1627 2476 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAMLAL BIVER LALMONI BIVER 1100
1628 2124 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. KRISTOFAR MINJ MARTHA MINJ 1100
1629 2689 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. SAMIR ALI SOHIDA BEGUM 1100
1630 2227 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. PANDIT BHOGOBOTI 1100
1631 2545 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJESH PROJA BOBITA PORJA (PFMS) 1000
1632 2412 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. DINA AILI KHODAL 1000
1633 2291 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHAITAN SONJITA KHODAL 1100
1634 2189 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. KUSHO SOBOR SMT.JANAKI SOBOR 1200
1635 5117 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. SANTI TANTI SRI GOLAPCHAND TANTI 1000
1636 2425 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. SONIKA IV SMT.SHIBANI CHABACHI 1100
1637 2631 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT.GOKUL KARAKAR SMT.GULAPI KARMAKAR 1200
1638 11455 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.ANIRUDHA DEEP MANJU DEEP 1000
1639 12026 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. BUDHU MAHALI MANJU MAHALI 1000
1640 13314 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. ARATI PANO LABA PANO 1100
1641 16850 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANITA NAHAK KHAGEN NAHAR 1000
1642 17952 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. NALINI BIVER LAKHESWAR SONA 1000
1643 18483 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. THANESWARI NAHAK BASUA NAHOK 1000
1644 1992 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.ALHINA-I SUSHILA TONGLA 1000
1645 3390 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. LAKHINDRA SABAR -III FUL CHABAR 1000
1646 3496 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.AJALI TANTI AHILYA KUWOR 1000
1647 3604 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LATE NAKULLO FULLA SABAR (PFMS) 1000
1648 3865 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBESWAR TONGLA M/S KUMOTI TANGLA 1100
1649 4028 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LATE KAIBAL PAI PANA AMRIKA PAIK 1000
1650 4750 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT BALICHAND TASSA SABITREE TOSSA 1100
1651 4784 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.JAHARLAL -III ANANDI SHARMA 1000
1652 3575 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GANGA GORE SRI DEOLAL GARH 1000
1653 3586 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MAHATI KOCHEY SMTI PAYO SUMI 1000
1654 3593 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SANTI MUNDA MR TIPU MURARI 1000
1655 3702 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NARESH TANTI SMT. SOKHILA NORESH 1000
1656 4025 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIJA LODHA CHUKURAMANI KHERIA 1000
1657 4081 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BABUL TANTI AMILA TANTI 1000
1658 4101 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LILABOTI MAHALI SONA MADAN MAHALI 1000
1659 4248 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MINA KHAGESWAR TULU ROBIN 1000
1660 4443 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LATE FUIDEO SMT BASUDEBI 1000
1661 4533 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LATEE RAJESH BIKRAM KUNJOLOTA KUSUM 1000
1662 6389 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. FULMONI LAKHAN SRI BIKRAM LAKHAN 1100
1663 6401 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.KALPANA GURAI SUKU GURAI 1100
1664 6487 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DASOMA SUKRA SUKRAM MAJHI II 1000
1665 7381 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.UPEN BOWRI SMT.RAIMONI UPEN 1100
1666 7515 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PANIRAM TANTI SMT ANJANA TANTI 1100
1667 7884 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANJANA SUBHASH SRI SUBHASH KURMI 1000
1668 8483 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SITA MAJHI SRI PUNYA SITA 1000
1669 9343 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MANOJ KARMAKAR CHAMPA KARTICK 1000
1670 11248 E-068 Hansara T.E. Tinsukia LT. ASRITA SANIKA ABIT MANSIT 1000
1671 11305 E-068 Hansara T.E. Tinsukia LT. J. PATWARI NISHA PATOWARY 1100
1672 5211 E-068 Hansara T.E. Tinsukia LATE LAKHI MANGROO RUPAI PATHOR 1000
1673 3823 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.SORUMOINA SAIKIA SMTI.PUTALI SAIKIA 1000
1674 4043 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. PADMA JATAP SABITRI JATAP 1000
1675 4154 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE JOIRAM TANTI PADMI TANTI 1100
1676 4316 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.ROTNESWAR KONDH RINA KONDHA 1000
1677 4529 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.SARASWATY SRI AMAR KARMAKAR 1000
1678 4543 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE BISESWAR TANTI RAMBHA TANTI 1000
1679 4602 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE K.ANIL TANTI BIMOLI TANTI 1000
1680 4877 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. TAPAN CH. MAL DHANMAI MAL 1000
1681 4996 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. BIKRAM JATAP SHUKRAMANI JATAP 1100
1682 5836 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. ROMESH GODADHAR Mrs. GOURI NAYAK 1100
1683 5956 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LATE KUCHA DAS DAMINI DAS 1000
1684 5968 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. PREMLAL MOGLI SUBHASMONI THAKUR 1000
1685 5975 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT LALIT BORAIK Mrs. SUMATI BARAIK 1000
1686 6652 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. DILIP KHARIA Mrs. MAKDALI KHARIA 1000
1687 7721 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. JAYANTA HAZARIKA MANASHI GOGOI HAZARIKA 1200
1688 8686 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. KHAMA SASHONI Mrs. ANITA SASONI 1100
1689 8987 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LATE SAMO THAPA Mrs. REBIKA THAPA 1000
1690 1977 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LT. BABLU SADHU RUKMONI SIDHU 1100
1691 2354 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LATE BIBHISON TANTI BILAMI TANTI 1100
1692 2371 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E.