SL PF No Garden Code Garden Name District Name of the Deceased Member Payee Amount
1 37108 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT.GABRU SURI RAMBHA SURI 97000
2 20843 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT.DEBNARAYAN SING CHATREE CHANDABATI SINGH CHETRI 96100
3 417 D-055 Krishna Susaibini T.E. Udalguri LT. SAITU MUNDA Mrs. SIMA MUNDA 51050
4 8309 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT.BIJOY DAYAL JANKI DOYAL 20200
5 6536 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. BINANDA BHUMIJ SONCHORI GOWALA 17600
6 27335 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. AMAR GOUR SWAPNA GOUR 44000
7 2885 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT. TARUN KHODAL DINESWARY KHODAL 51075
8 1944 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT. LOKHINDRA KURMI RUMILLYA KURMI 1100
9 2548 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LT. ASHOK CHOUBEY BITHIKA CHOUBEY 52500
10 7071 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. NARAYAN BAKTI Mrs. SULCHONA BAKTI 60725
11 7327 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. RAHMAN KHAN MAYMUN NECHA 63350
12 7118 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. DURGAPRASAD GOALA RANI GOALA 54600
13 7428 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. RONJITA SAWTAL PABAN SAUTAL 79500
14 724 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. SONACHAND BASFOR Mrs. CHANDA BASFAR 14500
15 2859 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE AROON HAZARIKA MAJONI HAZARIKA 1300
16 3027 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE MOKOR BOURI LILABOTI BAWRI 1000
17 3046 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE DURGA MAJHI BINODA MAJHI 1000
18 3051 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE SUTOO NAYAK DHONESWARI NAYAK 1000
19 3075 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. KESHOB GOGOI RENOO PROVA GOGOI 1200
20 4055 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE JAIBA MUNDA BUDHNI MUNDA 1000
21 5088 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE DHANOO TOSSA JUNAKI TOSSA 1200
22 5223 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. PHOUDA MUNDA JOWNI MUNDA 1100
23 5261 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE ANIRUDHA TOSSA SULOCHANA TOSSA 1000
24 5351 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE HOREN TOSSA BASANTI TASA 1000
25 5571 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT.DILIP PAIK SANO PAIK 1100
26 5641 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE RAMO TOSSA MS RINA TOSSA 1000
27 5652 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. JOY TIRU CHAMPU TIRU 1000
28 5702 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. GUBORDHON PROJA RADHA PORJA 1000
29 5746 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. RANJEET ORANG FAGOONI ORANG 1000
30 5798 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. BIREN THAKUR LILA THAKUR 1000
31 7042 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT.GOKUL DAS SUMOTI DAS 1100
32 7180 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. BORNO TOSSA KOKOYA TOSSA 1100
33 7279 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. AMOL TOSSA BINOTI TOSSA 1000
34 7341 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. SUBAL TOSSA AMBI TOSSA 1000
35 1082 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKDEV MALAR NANDESHARI MALAR 1000
36 3256 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LATE NAGOO BIRSI MUNDA 1000
37 2844 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. SURJA PAHARIA SUMEE PAHARIA 1000
38 963 E-008 Bagrodia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RATNOO GARH ALOMONI GORH 1000
39 1674 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAJESH SABOR BULBULI SOBOR 1000
40 1580 E-004 Anandabag T.E. Tinsukia LT.BUDHOO SONA DABARI BUDHU SONA 1200
41 1658 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT II ALBRET MUNDA ALISHA MUNDA 1100
42 1431 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT AJIT KARMAKAR SITAMONI KARMAKAR 1300
43 1743 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT JABIAR KANDULANA ALISHA KANDULNA 1100
44 5331 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 1 SUKUARO ROHIDAS 2 ASHOK ROHIDAS 1200
45 7771 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. AMLEN HORO DIBI HORO 1000
46 7719 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BINA HORO PAWEL HORO 1000
47 3898 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. ANITA CHAWRA SHRI ROBI CHAWRA 1200
48 CM1140 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT.AMIN PAHARIA BOGI PAHARIYA 1000
49 6273 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.ELISH MUNDA TIMOO MUNDA 1100
50 3914 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LATE-SURESH BALMIKDAS KAUSHALYA BALMIK DAS 1300
51 2491 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. TOPAL MINJ JYOTI MINJ 1200
52 T-256 S-286 South Borsaikata T.E. Jorhat LT.POBITRA GOGOI KRISHNA GOGOI 1200
53 3148 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT KANWARSING GARH SMT GAYATRI GAR 1200
54 2353 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE RAMPRASAD FULO - II (SANTI FULO) 1000
55 3128 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. SUKRA KALINDI MAYNA KALINDI 1200
56 3821 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. BIDU MAJHWAR RUDRA MAZHAUR 1100
57 3791 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT. MAGDA URSILA MING 1100
58 2172 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LATE BUDHUA KOROWA SAMARI KAROBA 1000
59 1850 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. SARNA KHERIA KAMINI KHERIA 1400
60 2508 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. DIPOK MINJ SUNITA MINJ 1200
61 2147 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SAMAREE KAROWA LAKHIMI KARUWA 1100
62 2158 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.AMITAV MUNDA MALINA MUNDA 1100
63 3622 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.FULSHINGH MINJ SAITYA MINJ 1000
64 213 S-313 Kasojan T.E. Jorhat LATE RUPESWARI SAMLAL KALONDI 1000
65 15223 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE DILIP SARO SAHU 1000
66 16094 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE PANIRAM MANGLI BHUMIJ 1000
67 21559 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. SULO URANG MR. RAMDHONI URANG 1000
68 18963 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT.GURSAI URANG JIBONTY URANG 1100
69 7654 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. LOLITA KORMOKAR RADHESHYAM KARMAKAR 1000
70 931 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LATE RAMNONDO BHUYAN SOMRI BHUYAN 1000
71 16377 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE SATYBHAMA LOKHINDOR TANTI 1000
72 5235 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE HORI KOSOL YA. 1000
73 20201 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE HEMO ELISH NAYAK (SMT) 1000
74 19937 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE NORENDRA SABITRI NAYAK (R.T.I.) 1000
75 20857 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. NIWAS NAYAK RUPAI NAYAK 1000
76 19524 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. BINODH DIPALI MURA 1000
77 5319 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT. HIRA PANDAV RAMMURTI PANDOV 1000
78 19417 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT.BIREN NAYAK ANAMI PRODHAN 1000
79 21101 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE DHONESWAR DIPALI KUNWAR 1000
80 17763 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. CHAMRU BAKTI ROMONI BAKTI 1200
81 18377 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE ASTOMI DASH ALZI 1000
82 19777 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT.ROTON NAYAK KALPANA NAYAK 1100
83 3171 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT.PORSURAM BHUYAN FULMONI BHUYAN 1000
84 18550 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. DUKHIA NAYAK BHAROTI NAYAK 1100
85 18857 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. SIBSORON NAYAK AMARTI NAYAK 1000
86 14745 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT.KHETRO TOSSA AITY TOSSA 59400
87 16885 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. ROMESH MAHALI SWAPNA MAHALI 1100
88 14771 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. JEWAL KORMOKAR FULESWARY KARMOKAR 1100
89 6759-B S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE BINA BORHI MIRIA BARHOI 1000
90 7230 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. BASANTALAL MALA SUMITRA MALLA 1000
91 7233 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. JOWHARLAL HARIJON PUSPA HARIJAN 1100
92 7441 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. AJOY GOOR DEUKI GARH 1000
93 3263 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. KARTIK SOWTAL KAMALA SAUTAL 1000
94 7370 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. BANSHIDHAR HARIJON-IV TARAMATI HARIJAN 1100
95 335 D-089 Singrimari T.E. Udalguri LT.KRISHNA CHOWHAN SMT FULMATIA CHOUHAN 1000
96 2017 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. RAMDAS KANDHA NIRMOLA KUNDHO 1200
97 2184 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. RANJIT LOHAR BIMOLA LOHAR 1100
98 3203 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHANDAN DAS LAKHIRANI DAS 1100
99 1764 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE KESHAB DAS RANGABOTI DAS 1200
100 1591 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LT. DHONIRAM BAWRI 2 SMT DULLO BOWRI 1000
101 1185 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE HOROO BHUMIJ AROTI BHUMIJ 1000
102 2158 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh CHANU BHODEY SMT. DEBANTI MIRDHA 1000
103 3117 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh MARTIN TENTUSH MORIUM MARTIN 1000
104 3429 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE LILKANT MONMOTIA GOWALA 1000
105 1941 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. RUDHAR SOMBARI ORANG 1000
106 6102 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.ROMESH HORO PURMILA HORO 1100
107 8928 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT.ALFRED 2 MINJ DIPA MINJ 1100
108 1479 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. RAMSURATH RATANI MALAH 1000
109 3326 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT.BAPAI BAKTI -2 SMT.SUMITRA BAKTI 1100
110 2083 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. IAKUB MUNDA SALMI MUNDA 1200
111 3723 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE KARTIC PASHI KAUSHALLYA PASHI 1100
112 4293 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE GONESH KURMI - X SMT. JASHODA KURMI 1000
113 1331 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. GIRINDRA RIKIASON LACHIYA RIKIASON 1000
114 18017 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE BHAIRO ORANG BHONDA ORANG 1000
115 6899 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT.SANTA KOLE SMT LOKHI KOUL 1000
116 882 C-111 Vernerpore T.E. Hailakandi LATE SUKUMAR ROBIDAS BINA RABIDAS 1000
117 7355 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE KARMI ORANG-5 PATRAS URANG 1000
118 1634 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LT. SUKRA GHATUAR PHULA GHATOWAL 1000
119 1774 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. R.C. TOSSA LAKHI TOSSA 1400
120 2551 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. JAIRAM ORANG PUSHPA ORANG 1000
121 3795 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LT. ARUN LOHAR SANTI (9) LOHAR 1100
122 4489 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LT. PRODEEP PORJA SUMITRA PORJA 1000
123 771 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LATE DHARAMDAS SURAJMONI PRADHAN 1000
124 4964 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE JAGANNATH NAIDU SUBADRA NAIDU 1000
125 2201 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE PREMODA MOHENDRA SAWASHI 1000
126 3440 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. BANGSHIA RABIDAS PARBATI RABIDAS 1000
127 3738 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. BINOD GHATOWAR BASONTI GHATOWAR 1000
128 2191 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. RAMDHON TANTI GANDHARI TANTI 1000
129 18271 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE SUSAN MOHAN NAYOK 1000
130 914 E-096 Khatangpani T.E. Tinsukia LATE BAHA TOPNOO MR. BEDAN TOPNO 1000
131 22926 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT.BIROSMONI PRODHAN MOROD PRODHAN 1100
132 10707 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.BULUM NAGBONSHI PADMA MURAH 1100
133 4830 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon BHARAT KARMAKAR ANJALI KARMAKAR 1300
134 7592 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. BELMOTI BHUYAN PHUKON BHUYAN 1200
135 4380 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT PHONIDHAR PATORTANTI FULTULI PATARTANTI 1100
136 3376 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT.LOKHIMONI MAJHI SRI RAGAI MAJHI 1100
137 3370 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. BIHLAL PANTANTI FAGUNI PANTANTI 1100
138 8133 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE RENUKA KARMAKAR SRI ARUN KARMAKAR 1000
139 3366 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. MUKTA KALINDREE SRI MANO KALINDRI 1000
140 3615 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. SARBANANDA ROWTIA CHALW RAWTIA 1100
141 2462 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT. DURJUDHAN SURU SUKHIMUKTI TANTI 1000
142 1462 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE PORESH MURAH SUCHINA MUNDA 1000
143 7944 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LATE BOGARAM MAHALI DURGI MAHALI 1000
144 1803 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHAITAN II KALPANA SONA 1100
145 2530 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE PATAL SAHU SOBA SAHU 1100
146 9807 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. ADORI BHUMIJ SRI MEGHU BHUMIJ 1100
147 282 S-299 Hanumanbag T.E. Sivasagar LATE RAJESH BAURI SAKUNTALA BAWRI 1100
148 1036 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LATE BONOMALI CHAMPA TANTI 1000
149 411 S-112 Golaghat T.E. Golaghat LATE SANKAR BAWRI SONAMONI BAWRI 1000
150 1048 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LATE BISUA URAON SOMARI URAON 1100
151 6901 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE FAGOO BHUMIJ SAKUNTALA BHUMIJ 1000
152 7866 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. SOHAGI MAJHI MAJLOO MAJHI 1000
153 9335 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.MANGRA BHUYAN SMT.BHUTUKUNI BHUYAN 1100
154 3102 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE PANIRAM GOWALLA BHADORI GOWALA 1000
155 7162 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE LOSOYA TELENGA SUBHADRA TELENGA 1000
156 667 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. NABIN GOWALA AKALI GOWALA 1200
157 735 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LATE MIRA TANTI SRI GOLAP TANTY 1000
158 723 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LATE BEWHAR BASWAR CHAANTARI BACHOBAR 1000
159 2056 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LATE JAKUB BHENGRA SMT. RIJINA BHANGRA 1100
160 3106 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT. AUGUSTIN LUGUN JULEYANI LUCUN 1100
161 2183 D-049 Hirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUSHIL PROJA ARATI PROJA 1000
162 5438 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur KALU PARJA URBOSHI PARJA 1100
163 808 S-207 Narayanpore T.E. Jorhat LATE BHOGRAM ROHIDAS GAURI BAKTI 1000
164 921 S-207 Narayanpore T.E. Jorhat LT. DIMBESWAR BHUMIJ DIPLY BHUMIJ 1200
165 2021 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE NOBIN KALANDI GULAPI KALANDI 1200
166 2840 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAMESWAR TANTI ASHA TATI 1000
167 4254 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. NAKUL KEOT BONITA KEOT 1100
168 3467 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. SOVARAM TURI PARBOTI TURI 1200
169 4164 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. SOMRI MAJI BIREN MAJHI 1000
170 100/457 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LATE SANKOR TOSSA SMT.JAMILA TASSA 1000
171 1675 S-239 Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. KESHOB SARMAH BULU BALA DEVI 1000
172 11139 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE M. MURTUZA MISTARY BEGUM 1000
173 11890 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. BIJOY NAYAK REKHA NAYAK 1100
174 14935 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. BEGON BORIK DOMON BORAIK 1000
175 2276 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia TARSILLA ORANG M/S MARKANDO URANG 1000
176 2454 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia MOHIRAM RAIBARI RAIBARI MOHIRAM 1000
177 2552 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LATE DHARTOO GHARTOO ANJANA GHATOWAR 1100
178 2632 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT.SUKHILALL DEWMONI KARMAKAR 1000
179 3687 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. BHARAT TELI HEMANTI SAHU 1100
180 1099 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LATE MARTIN-5 SMT. SUSHENA BARLA 1000
181 200/247 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LT. JAMUNA UZIR NANDBABU UJIR 1100
182 5905 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. NABIN MAZI II HOPNI MAJHI 1000
183 200/142 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LATE SOMBARI TANTI SRI JALDEP TANTI 1000
184 3731 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT.KESHOB BAWRI ROJONTI BAWRI 1100
185 4321 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. LOLITA MURA -I PRAHLAD BHOGTA 1000
186 200/370 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LATE SANTUS TOSSA SMT.AKASHI TOSSA 1000
187 4045 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. MANTI GATOAL JHUMARU GHATOWAL 1100
188 4898 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT.SAMLAL MURA RUPA MURAH 1100
189 5331 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT.KAMAL BHUMIJ FUL TULI BHUMIZ 1000
190 8337 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.LAKHIA CHASA GAURI MANI CHASA 24800
191 2812 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE JONATON BENIA CHUBAN BENIYA 13700
192 3502 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE EMILIYA BARNA BARNA MUDI 51600
193 1967 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE DILIP DAS BANITA DAS 50100
194 3362 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE RATNESWARY N/DAS NAHAR DAS 43800
195 2052 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE SIBRUSH AMRUSH IMLIYA SIBIRIUS 47600
196 1886 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANKAR TILKA FULLO TILKA 59675
197 7048 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAISON URANG YATRI URANG 23600
198 2135 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.SIRIL BENEDIK BERTHA CIRIL 32000
199 2108 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE APRIL SOMA DURGESWARI APREL 44000
200 3085 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT FRANCIS ISSU LUISHA FRANCISH 34400
201 2009 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE VICTOR JUNASH RINA SUSENA 72450
202 3146 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE KRISHTOMUNI BIRSHA BIJOY GOWALA 24800
203 3557 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE EMILIA KALIAN M R. JUEL SURIN 22400
204 5525 D-086 Shakomato T.E. Sonitpur LT.APURBA DEKA TULIKA DEKA 23000
205 110/253 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT.DEWAL BODRA HASINA BODRA 42700
206 2667 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LATE BOIJAL TANTI RUKHO TANTI 18800
207 5598 E-077 Hillika T.E. Tinsukia LATE FULKUWARI DANIAL HARUJ URANG 30600
208 17472 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LATE HEMONTA GANJU MRS. SAMBARI GANJU 45500
209 17040 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT. SOKHI KARMAKAR MR. HIRALAL KARMAKAR 51400
210 9784 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT.RAJU BORAH RUBI BORAH 14000
211 2096 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. DHUCHOO TIGGA AGHNI ORANG 1100
212 663 D-015 Bhergaon T.E. Udalguri LT.SOMA MUNDA Mrs. LILI MUNDA 1200
213 405 D-019 Borchola T.E. Sonitpur LT. MONJU MR. MOHASWAR 1000
214 532 D-019 Borchola T.E. Sonitpur LATE CHAMPA PROMND PRAMOD GOWALA 1000
215 3695 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANUEL TOPNO BIRJINA TOPNO 1100
216 9051 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOYSINGH GORE ASHA GORH 1000
217 3199 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. FULMONI TANTI RAJESH TANTI 1000
218 3568 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AJIT DAS PIYARI AJIT 1000
219 4062 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LOSHMI MUNDA SOMAROO 1000
220 5882 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GANGI KARMAKAR Mr. SHANKAR KARMAKAR 1000
221 6767 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MAHABIR KURMI DEEPA MOHABIR 1000
222 8066 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUMITRA KONDA SIRAJ KONDO 1000
223 015761 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.JOYRAM KUMAR SUMONI KUMAR 1000
224 11184 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. RINA HALUWA DILIP HALUWA 1000
225 12954 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LATE SHANTI PROJA BISHAL PROJA 1000
226 1298 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LATE PROBHODIAL MURA POWLIN MURA 1000
227 15402 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.SONSORUA URANG PINKY URANG 1200
228 15536 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LATE ROLLEN DHAN Mrs. DEEPA DHAN 1000
229 2288 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE SANKAR MOHANTI NANAKI MAHANTI 1000
230 4609 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. MAHANTO KHETOPAL BIPULA KHETRAPAL 1100
231 2520 S-238 Rungajan T.E. Golaghat LATE BAPURAM SAIKIA HEMA PROBHA SAIKIA 1000
232 3963 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. GANGLOO KALINDI SHANTI KALINDI 1200
233 2913 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.ANITA MUNDA LAKHANA MUNDA 1100
234 4393 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. SONU KHETROPAL NIRUPA KHETRAPAL 1100
235 6579 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri NAREN SAWRA PARANTI CHAOARA 1200
236 1910 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. MALATI SINGH SRI PITAMBATR SINGH 1000
237 2190 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LATE ATAKI REE ROSOMOY REE 1000
238 4754 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE DHARMO TELENGA GANGAMONI TELENGA 1000
239 4042 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT.RAIMONI MANKI BIKRAM MANKI 1100
240 758 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.USHIA PANIKA LAKHIRAM PANIKA 1300
241 3695 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. RUPA GOALA DURGAMONI GOWALA 1000
242 4215 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. GOPAL KURMI URMILA KURMI 1000
243 3604 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. PROMILLA MUNDA MONIRAM MUNDA 1000
244 3294 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. LOKHIA SAWRA SHANTI CHAORA 1000
245 1120 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar RAKHAL BHUMIJ PUTOLI BORBARA 1000
246 8184 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. BUDHU PORJA RINA PORJA 1100
247 5547 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUNIL KUMAR NILAMANI KUMARI 1300
248 2293 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.BINOY JULI PRAJA 1200
249 295 S-261 Sree Sibbari T.E. Sivasagar LT. KALPAN DAS MIRA DAS 1000
250 596 S-261 Sree Sibbari T.E. Sivasagar LT. SANJAY SINGH CHANDMONI DEVI 1000
251 593 S-261 Sree Sibbari T.E. Sivasagar RASANA BORAIK MR NANDALAL BORAIK 1000
252 466 S-261 Sree Sibbari T.E. Sivasagar LT. RASMONI RAJOUR MR. AMRIT RAJOWAR 1000
253 262 S-261 Sree Sibbari T.E. Sivasagar LT. JITEN TENGLA GONGAHOTI TONGLA 1000
254 415 S-261 Sree Sibbari T.E. Sivasagar LT. PUSUA NAYOK SULO NAYAK 1000
255 1826 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE BABUL-I AMINA TELENGA 1000
256 3958 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE BAYOO MUNDA MRS BIRSHI MUNDA 1100
257 1873 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. N.AHMED MEENA BEGUM 1400
258 1817 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. SURESH 5 KALOTI 1100
259 4912 L-004 Dejoo T.E. Lakhimpur LT.KARNO HUSDA MOLINA HUSDA 1200
260 1624 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAJU BHUYAN BIPOTY BHUYAN 1000
261 3156 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LATE JAKRIOUS BARLA CHIMNI HORO 1200
262 2850 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LATE SULOCHONA DAS HIRA DAS 1000
263 7029 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE PORESH TELENGA SAMA TELENGA 1100
264 3469 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat DHARAMNATH TANTI MRS. CHUKUMANI 1200
265 5383 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAMOO GAUR SUKAMATI GAUR 1200
266 3108 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LT. PREMINATH TANTI SMTI GEETA KISAN 1000
267 7997 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. CLEMENT KULLU SMT. EMRANCIA KULLU 1200
268 7302 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. ETOWARY GULUA Mr. GULUA MANGRA 1000
269 6661 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. ETOWARY SADHOO BANDANA MUKUND 1000
270 6442 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. JOYANTH KURMI PONCHAMI KURMI 1000
271 2423 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LT. MINTOO KUMAR SUSHMA TANTI 1100
272 1709 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKRA ATOWARI BINJ 1200
273 3085 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT. SONIA DEBARI SONIA 1200
274 1351 E-004 Anandabag T.E. Tinsukia LATE BIDYADHAR SATYABOTI HAGROO 1100
275 2024 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.BINOD MUNDA CHUGI MUNDA 1200
276 2264 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.JYOTI BARUA DHANACHAI BARUA 1100
277 4645 L-005 Dolahat T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SOMRA - 20 DURGAMONI 1000
278 2056 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LATE RAUJIT ROBIDAS Ms. PARBATI RABIDAS 1000
279 2117 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE SANKAR KARMAKER PARBOTI KARMAKAR 1000
280 2431 S-119 Halmira T.E. Golaghat LT. ALBINISH EKKA AMRITA EKKA 1100
281 5507 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHDHRAM MUDI Mrs.RITA MUDI 1300
282 0941 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LATE SRIMOTY KURMI ROJON KURMI 1000
283 9612 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUSILA ARUN MR. SIBCHARAN RAMCHANDRA 1100
284 5050 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LATE SOMBER POWLOSH MUKTA SAMBAR 1100
285 6865 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. SANIAROO NANDOO SOMA BAGNOO 1000
286 1573 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE BASKO ORANG CHILARI ORANG 1100
287 9874 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. DARA TOSSA KOSTURA TOSSA 1000
288 1494 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LATE MIRDUL GOGOI PUTUMA GOGOI 1000
289 2670 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LT. SONA MAJHI ARUNA MAZI 1000
290 2035 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. DAMBARUDHOR GOGOI SORMILA GOGOI 1000
291 3017 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE HIROO LOHAR BEHAMONI LOHAR 1000
292 4667 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE MAHARANG KUWAR Mrs. SUGAIN (2) KUWAR 1000
293 878 E-063 Ghooronia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MONTOO CHASSA HEMANTI CHASSA 1200
294 4299 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE SUKHNATH LOHAR SANDO LOHAR 1000
295 3106 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE KALIRAM ORANG GANDOWARY (3) ORANG 1000
296 4116 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE GOBORDHAN SAHU MAHABOTY SAHU 1000
297 4651 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LT. JONASH KHALKHO Mrs. MAGRET KHALKHO 1000
298 4376 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE RAMOO PORJA LINGO PORJA 1000
299 2330 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LATE NEHAL RAJOWAR SAKUNTALA RAJOWAR 2 1000
300 2292 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LT. KULAI RAJOWAR MS TILESWARI RAJOWAR 1100
301 5874 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT.MUNILAL MIRDHA SMT. LILY MIRDHA 1000
302 17221 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT. AROTI GHATOWAR BABUL GHATUWAR 1000
303 10752 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. MIRA NAYAK DIN NAYAK 1000
304 1312 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. NAKUL PROMILA 1100
305 9042 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE GUNESWAR KUMAR MINU KUMAR 1100
306 9429 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat DEBEN NAYOK SUNITA NAYAK 1000
307 6936 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LATE KUMUD GOGOI SMT.TULUMONI GOGOI 1000
308 2263 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT.MEGHUA 2 BIRCHI BIRJA 1100
309 2486 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT.ALBINA SRI FRANCIS BARLA 1100
310 5162 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LATE LAZROSH LILI BEK 1200
311 5528 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LATE JITENDRA REJINA BIRJIA 1100
312 7316 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOHN SARA MUNDA 1000
313 3552 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LATE PIDUCE STEFAN KARMILA POWLUSE RTI 1100
314 1858 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. THOBRA NALIA GUABARI TOPPO 1000
315 3441 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LATE SARIKA SURIN BRICHING SURIN 1200
316 2116 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE KANDRI BHIM TANTI 1200
317 12664 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. MONJU PATRA HIRALAL PATRA 1100
318 3615 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar Lt. Augustina Jekeria PIUJ KHAKHA 1300
319 116/332 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. SATRUGHAN BHUYAN MINA BHUYAN 1100
320 8383 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE.PRADIP KHATIK MRS. DIPA KHATIK 1000
321 1396 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT. MONI KOL MR. SUNIL KOOL 1000
322 1035 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT.SRIMOTI RAJWAR MR. DHARANI RAJWAR 1000
323 747 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT.BRIJLAL KARMAKAR MRS. HEMALATA KARMAKAR 1000
324 784 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT.SUKDEB RAJWAR MRS. SUHAGI RAJWAR 1000
325 863 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT.BASANTI URANG BUDHU URANG 1000
326 1316 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT.MALATI MUNDA MAHITOSH MUNDA 1000
327 2586 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE SHANICHAR ORANG RUPESHWARI ORANG 1200
328 4126 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT RUPLAL FULMALI KANCHANI FULMALI 1100
329 1234 E-013 Balimara T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ASSAMU SAHU MRS REKHA SAHU 1200
330 9104 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LATE SOMBARI TANTY MR DILIP TATI 1200
331 3720 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. TINTOSH ORANG KRISHTINA TIRKEY 1300
332 6861 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT.SUKO ROBIDAS Mr. AJOY ROBIDAS 1000
333 3366 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE BELMATI GOWALLA-3 SUKROO GOWALLA 1000
334 3077 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. MAJNO M/S MALATI III 1100
335 1174 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KHETOO SAWASHI MEENA KUMARI SAWASH 1000
336 14826 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. TEMBA DUCHA SUKHAROO TEMBA 1200
337 5345 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. SAGRAM FULMALI Mrs PROMILLA FULMALI 1100
338 984 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LT. SUKLESWAR PATAR BHOGESWARI PATAR 1100
339 1078 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HORI BHAGOT SMT SUKURMONI URANG 1100
340 70 E-229 Janakipur T.E. Tinsukia LT.KALU GARH SABITA GARH 1100
341 5799 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT.PADMESWARI PANKA SRI GONESH PANKA 1100
342 1896 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIROSHMONI BISOWJIT TURI 1200
343 6944-B S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat Lt.PRODIP BARHOI PURNIMA BARHOI 1200
344 6047 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. SANKARI KARMAKAR JOGADISH KARMAKAR 1000
345 1682 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE NIMAL CHASA BHARATI CHASA 1000
346 1590 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. S. RAMANANDA SINGHA S. RASHESWARI DEVI 1200
347 1180 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. SUDAN KONDA SUDEVI KUNDA 1000
348 7135 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. RAMNATH ROBIDAS DEONTI ROBIDAS 1000
349 632 C-035 Doloogram T.E. Cachar LT. AMIT TELI KOMLI TELI 1000
350 621 C-035 Doloogram T.E. Cachar MANTOO SAHAWRIA KAUSHALYA SAHARIYA 1100
351 620 C-035 Doloogram T.E. Cachar LT. BELA REE KISHORE REE 1000
352 3587 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.JUGEN KORMOKER LAKSHMI KARMAKAR 1200
353 960 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. SRIHARI TELENGA SHANTI TELENGGA 1000
354 4012 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT.PRAFFULLYA MUNDA MANTI MUNDA 1000
355 7073 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT.SHIMA KOND MR GURUJEE KANDA 1000
356 7140 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LATE JIBON DAS Ms. BASANTI DAS 1000
357 261 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. SANNASI SALIA APAMA SALIA 1000
358 2059 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. MAKHAN TANTI SMRITI TAATI 1000
359 1306 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE BUDHU-I SITA PATRA 1000
360 1675 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE SIBESWARI PATRA HARI PATRA 1000
361 1998 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. MILON KARMAKAR SONAMONI KARMAKAR 1000
362 7035 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT.APANA SALIA NARSAMA SALIA 1000
363 1147 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT.DARGALOO SALIA LACHAMA SALIA 1000
364 8757 D-108 KHOIRABARI T.E. Udalguri LT.CHAKRA TANTI Mrs. ANJU TANTI 1100
365 1422 E-138 Sookerating T.E. Tinsukia LT.CHUNKU NISUDA CHUNKU 1100
366 1761 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE SUBASH CHANDRA GHOSH SMT GEETA RANI GHOSH 1000
367 2817 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE SURJA Mrs. BHUPONDA BARUAH 1000
368 3732 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE BILIAM TETE Mrs. JOSHINTA BILIUM 1000
369 1468 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LATE SILBISTAR MS BALOMOINA GIOHNI 1000
370 2651 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE ROBI NAYAK JAMUNA NAYAK 1300
371 5114 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT ROBIN NAYAK PARBOTI NAYAK 1200
372 1175 E-060 Gangabari T.E. Tinsukia LATE PURANDAR SAMRAH SMT AASRITA URANG 1000
373 2221 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKUL MAJHI SUMITRA RONGIYA 1200
374 4242 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.JUDHISTHIR TANTI DHARMESHWARI TANTI 1100
375 1473 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT. BUDHU MURA TULA MURA 1100
376 2264 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE BASIL Mrs. BITONA KULLU 1000
377 3848 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. JALBOTI BHUMIJ GANDHI BHUMIJ 1100
378 2594 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE APLUSH MARIJAM CHURIN 1000
379 4091 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.PROFULLO KHETRAPAL PROMILA KHETROPAL 1200
380 2769 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. SONATON TANTI-III SASHIKALA BAGH 1100
381 4413 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT.BHODRO ABALI TANTI 1000
382 2661 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT.KUNDA KUMAR ASHA KUMAR 1100
383 2766 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. NOBIN DIP BISAYA DIP 1100
384 3086 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT.DURJADHAN BAG DEEPALI TANTI 1100
385 2436 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT.SAKUNTALA RELI NANDESHWAR RELI 1200
386 9422 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. NIRMALA BUDHU MR. BUDHU KADAR 1000
387 4798 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. KALIAMONI LAMBOO MR. UJALA KALIMONI 1000
388 10771 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. SULEMAN PATTA Mrs. FULO SOMA 1100
389 7046 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. BAHAMONI SIMON Mr. ABHIRAM SIMON 1200
390 11654 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LATE SOMA SUKRAM BUDHNI SOMA 1000
391 5414 E-069 Hapjan T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUDEEP PAUL LABANYA SONOWAL PAUL 1500
392 3697 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT SONATON MUNDA ASHA MUNDA 1200
393 3742 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT.BUDHNI GOWALA MATA GOWALA 1100
394 3077 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE SUBASH KUMAR I SHANTI KUMAR 1000
395 3241 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. MANGROO ORANG BALAMADINA KUZUR 1000
396 2677 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. ALPUSH TULABOTY KHORA 1100
397 2896 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. MOHESWAR SMT. JAWNI KAURI 1000
398 2778 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.EMANUTDIN AHMED GULANA BEGUM 1100
399 1986 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKHIRAM BHUMIJ Mrs. RATANAMANI BHUMIJ 1000
400 1472 D-010 Bargara T.E. Darrang LT. MINATI KOYA LACHAMAN KOYA 1200
401 3163 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri ROMESH DIP MINA DIP 1200
402 3933 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. ALBINUSH SREEDEVI 1000
403 1493 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LATE PETRO MINA 1000
404 2287 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. JUGUL ORANG RAJUNI ORANG 1200
405 3676 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. ALEKJENDER ORANG ERMA ORANG 1000
406 2522 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. ANAMI SASNI DANI SASNI 1100
407 1474 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. PRUNA REE Mrs. BELA REE 1000
408 4090 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. FAGU TANTI Mrs. AMBI TANTI 1000
409 9911 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE PREM GHATUAL URMILA GHATUWAL E NO 6471 1000
410 1063 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE KANU MUDI SOKUNTOLA MUDI 1000
411 2029 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE BHOGIRATH AMRATI TANTI 1000
412 2247 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE SUSENA PITARRUCH KHARIA 1000
413 2278 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE BUDHOO MURA-(IV) BINOTI MURA 1000
414 2406 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. FULABOTY MURA NANDA MURA 1000
415 2593 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE RADHIKA SAMOO MURA 1000
416 2768 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT.PUTU MURA LOLITA MURA 1200
417 2864 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE JUSHEF-II VICTORIA TAPPO 1000
418 2943 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. PODMESWAR BORUAH CHENIMAI BORUAH 1200
419 3046 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE SURPROVA-II SURESH DARA 1000
420 3139 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. RUPEN TANTI MADHUMOTI TANTI 1100
421 3146 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. SOSSILLA RAIGHATOWAR Mr. SURESH RAIGHATWER 1100
422 3148 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. PUSPALATA KEOT SOHADEB KEOT 1000
423 5459 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. AMACHI GUWALLA I SOHADEV GUWALLA 1100
424 9187 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.LOBO KEOT MS KUSUM KEOT 47600
425 9557 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. GULBODON URANG MS SARSOTI URANG 47500
426 9642 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. KALICHARAN MUNDA Mrs. BIMOLA MUNDA 47600
427 3000 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT.SANCHU MAHALI Mrs BOGI MAHALI (pfms) 1100
428 7687 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.MONOSHA MUNDA SUMI MUNDA 1000
429 6764 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh T. SUNIL CHOUDHURY REBIKA CHOWDHURY 1200
430 7161 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT.3 MOHESWAR TANTI AMASHI TANTI 1100
431 2190 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE PREM KUMAR KALINDI RUNU KALINDI 1500
432 2510 C-053 Kalline T.E. Karimganj LT. NONDO URANG NAMITA URANG 1100
433 2756 C-053 Kalline T.E. Karimganj LT. DINESH MIRDHA RANJABATI MIRDHA 1000
434 3418 S-238 Rungajan T.E. Golaghat LATE BANANI KUSHAL GOPAL KUSHAL 1100
435 1248 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur Lt. TUNIA TOPNO SISILIA TOPNO 1100
436 1874 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. RAMCHANDRA MURA -II BHAGMONIA KO 1000
437 5133 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.MILLA MAHALI CHUTUA KALINDI 1000
438 2391 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT.BUDHESWAR SAWRA FAGUNI SAWRAH 1400
439 7379 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SUMITRA ORANG GHURAN LOHAR 1000
440 1842 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE HORIMOHAN BOISNAB MUKTI BAISHNAB 1100
441 2009 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE MONOO KARMAKAR PAR KARMAKAR 1200
442 6341 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.PADMA DAS JOGI DAS 1100
443 2589 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE LADURAM KALITA GANGAMONI KALITA 1200
444 3079 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE DHURUP PARAYA DEBI PARAYA 1100
445 22663 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIRO MUNDA DEBARI MUNDA 1000
446 18056 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT.KRISHNA TOSSA MINATA BHUMIJ TOSSA 1100
447 2174 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE DOLON GONJOO KALOTI GANJU 1200
448 1738 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE SANICHAR KULDIP NILMANI KULDIP 1200
449 2887 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE RADHESHYAM GORE LAKHI GARH 1100
450 8484 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE RAGHUBIR KARMAKAR ANITA KARMAKAR 1100
451 1827 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. JOHAN BEG PUTULI BEG 1000
452 02 E-412 J.M. ARGO Industries. Tinsukia LT.SANJAY URANG SONU URANG 1200
453 1406 D-010 Bargara T.E. Darrang LT. KARI ORAWN BACHCHU ORION 1100
454 1370 D-010 Bargara T.E. Darrang LT. DIPAK GOWALA PARSONI GOWALA 1100
455 1438 D-010 Bargara T.E. Darrang LT. BINODE SAWTAL JHARI SAWTAL 1100
456 1117 D-010 Bargara T.E. Darrang LT. BUDHAN SANIKA MUNDA 1000
457 1175 D-010 Bargara T.E. Darrang LT. JUHEL SEWRA SUKURMONI SEWRA 1000
458 1757 D-010 Bargara T.E. Darrang LT. AMBRUSH MUNDA HANA MUNDA 1000
459 3121 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. 2 MARIAM BODRA ELIASH BODRA 1000
460 2084 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE KARMA MUNDA SANTI MUNDA 1000
461 2284 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. 8-JOHAN MUNDA ASRITA MUNDA 1000
462 3133 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHONCHOLA TANTI 3 RATNOO TANTI 1100
463 3798 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. RUTH AIND SADO AIND 1000
464 1836 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANANDMASHI MUNDA-3 NAIMI MUNDA 1000
465 2270 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. DOGGEY MUNDA MANGRI MUNDA 1000
466 2160 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHAMOO KONDH MALATI KOND 1000
467 4486 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT. SAMEL MUNDA BALAMDINA MUNDA 1200
468 1678 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. SAMUEL TOPNO MUKHI HASDA 1200
469 4578 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LATE DHORMESWAR DHORMESWARI KAYASTHA 1000
470 363 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. NONDO SOBOR BHAROTI SOBOR 1000
471 2159 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BUDHNI BHUMIJ DHARAM BHUMIJ 1100
472 1800 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PARAMANDA TANTI SOMARI TANTI 1100
473 098/626 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT.PANCHAL TANTI PINKY TANTI 1000
474 2549 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MAYABOTI PATEL KANTHA PATEL 1000
475 2376 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AJIT SAWRAH JAMUNA SAWRAH 1000
476 1466 C-083 Poloi T.E. Cachar LATE JALANDAR KEOT PRABHABATI KEWAT 1000
477 1726 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. FAGNI TEKO SAWRAH 1000
478 1884 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. FAGOO MAHANAND SUKESHI MAHANDA 1200
479 2948 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. URMILLA SONA DEBRAJ SONA 1000
480 1533 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT.NARAYAN SHARMAH BOBI GORE 1100
481 11367 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONUJ BHUMIJ SMT.MEENA MONUJ 1000
482 536 S-112 Golaghat T.E. Golaghat LATE ROTNI BAURI PRODIP BAWRI 1000
483 742 S-112 Golaghat T.E. Golaghat LT. ROMEN KHERIA AMINA KHERIA 1100
484 7590 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SUREN BAKTI-3 SMT. HEMANTI BAKTI 1100
485 1717 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LATE PRODIP TANTI MANJUDARI TANTI 1000
486 2004 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LATE NANKI MUNDA SURTHU NAYAK 1000
487 2352 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LATE CHUNU MAL SMT. SRIMOTI BAKTI 1000
488 2013 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUKURMONI GONJU PARESH GANJU 1100
489 3468 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAGHU KORMOKAR RENU KARMAKAR 1100
490 8676 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT.AJIT BORAIK SMT.LILIKA BORAIK 1100
491 2693 S-239 Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. RAMDHEN ROBIDAS SARAMONI ROBIDAS 1000
492 27092 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. LOBO TANTI MIRRA TANTI 1000
493 6686 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. BOLORAM PATOR SMTY RENU PATOR 1000
494 6826 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE MONDHOR TANTI SMT. SIBSORI TANTI 1000
495 7693 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. KANDRA SOWRA SONY SAWRA 1000
496 7803 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE SUFOL TANTI SMT. KORMOMI TANTI 1000
497 7861 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. AGHNEE TANTI PREMLAL TANTI 1100
498 2743 S-238 Rungajan T.E. Golaghat LATE DOMI TUDU SMT. JABA TUDU 1000
499 3243 S-238 Rungajan T.E. Golaghat LT. RAJOO TOSSA PANESWARI TOSSA 1000
500 3978 S-238 Rungajan T.E. Golaghat LT. DHOROM SANTAL LUDI HEMROM 1000
501 1949 S-239 Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE BHADOMONI ROBIDAS POONA ROBIDAS 2 1100
502 1350 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LATE SUTOO KHARIA SUKUNTULA KHARIA 1000
503 1394 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. LOSMON KARMAKAR ANJANA TANTI 1000
504 2414 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. JARAM KERKETA HELERIA KERKETA 1100
505 5024 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT. SONATON TANTI SMT. MIRA TANTI 1100
506 7538 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT. DEBEN GORH MAGDALI GARH 1000
507 7381 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. SANTUSH KALINDI DIPALI KALINDI 1000
508 7458 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT.RANJIT KEOT DURPODI KEOT 1100
509 7697 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT.STEPHEN TOPNO ANJOLI TOPNO 1100
510 7916 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT.RUHIT BORAIK SANJA BORIAK 1100
511 1235 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LT. RAJIB KURMI MRS. PATU KURMI 1000
512 556 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LATE DHONI KURMI KARAMI KURMI 1000
513 569 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LATE BOLEN BHUYAN PUNIYA BHUYAN 1000
514 608 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LATE SONARAM KURMI PREMO KURMI 1000
515 1706 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LT. RAJEN URANG DIPALI URANG 1100
516 1240 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LT. GANDHI MAJHI SMT. BINA MAJHI 1100
517 1183 E-107 Lengrai T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAMSINGH GOWALA SMT. SUKRI GOWALLA 1000
518 1317 E-107 Lengrai T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAJENDRA MAL SMTI TARABOTI MAL 1000
519 7881 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANJOLI TOPNO DIPAK TOPNO 1100
520 1071 S-200 Nahorbari T.E. Golaghat LT.BIPUL TANTI SULOSONA TANTI 1100
521 1987 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT. T. KUMAR CHAYA KURMI 1100
522 7971 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BIJOY KANDULANA RACHITA KANDOLANA 1100
523 3893 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LATE BHATO BAWRI SMT. MINATI RAI 1000
524 5934 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT. BENU BHUMIJ SMT. MILA BHUMIJ 1000
525 6952 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT.KARTIK TACHA ANJANA HALOI 1000
526 6587 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT.BIBISON BAWRI BEULA BAURI 1000
527 1917 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONJONI LOHAR BHOLA KORMOKAR 1100
528 2776 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SAMOO MURAH SMT. LOXMI MURAH 1100
529 1980 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KARMA GORAIT ARUNA GORAIT 1100
530 3760 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat Late BHANTI KARMAKAR BABAI KARMAKAR 1000
531 2025 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE RAMESWAR BHUMIJ SMT.KAMALLA BHUMIJ 1100
532 2192 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE ANAND ORANG SMT. ADLIN ORANG 1200
533 22 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE NITYANANDA BORA MANJU BORA 1400
534 3604 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KUILY PUNA PUNA BARLA 1200
535 1681 E-177 Tamulbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINDU MURAH DHIREN MURAH 1200
536 227 S-321 Tocklai Ex.Station Jorhat LATE HANSA BAWARI ANODA BAWRI 1000
537 4532 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT.PANIRAM MURA GENDAMUNI MURA 1100
538 3409 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT.ELBINA RAMESWAR(URANG) AMIN URANG 1200
539 11075 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT.NIROLA MIRDHA RUPO MIRDHA 1100
540 1908 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT. JIRA GOWALA BIRCHA GOWALA 1000
541 2802 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT.SUREN BHUMIZ SUNESWARI BHUMIJ 1100
542 2230 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LATE MATICK KUMAR SONALI TANTI KUMAR 1100
543 5040 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUREN NAG BASANTI NAG 1200
544 21642 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUBODRA TANTI HEMODHAR TANTI 1000
545 1722 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT. DEWAN MAL DIPALI MALL 1200
546 460 S-066 Bosabari T.E. Jorhat LATE SUKUMARI TANTI SRI HORI TANTI 1000
547 1686 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT. MONGLOO PAIK LAKHI PAIK 1300
548 2393 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHIBEY TANTI MRS. RITA TANTI 1200
549 8603 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.PINKI MAHALI MR.ILIYACH TIRU 1100
550 4538 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT. RAMJAY SOBAR LOLITA SABOR 1000
551 9573 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MAMONI MUNDA MR. THOMAS MUNDA 1000
552 2050 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LT.DEBEN BAWRI SMT.PURNIMA BAWRI 1100
553 2345 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. SOMAROO MUKHIAR ANJOLI MUKHIAR 1100
554 3626 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. URMILA PANTANTI KANOO PANTANTI 1000
555 7496 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT BOWTEE ORANG MAYA ORANG 1000
556 10092 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT. SANJIT RAWTIA MUN RAUTIA 1100
557 3020 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE BISON BHUMIJ AIKON BHUMIJ 1000
558 1670 E-177 Tamulbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SABITRI RAJUAR DHANI RAM RAJWAR 1100
559 1761 C-106 Subong T.E. Cachar LT. SEFALI MIRDHA GAUTAM MIRDHA 1000
560 3556 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE TIRTHA TANTI UMA TANTI 1000
561 4618 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT. GOJEN MIRDHA SMT MAYA MIRDHA 1000
562 1737 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT. BALI TANTI SMT. MINA TANTI 1100
563 6467 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT.DEEP KARMAKAR JINA KARMAKAR 1100
564 3368 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SUKURMONI BUDHNI SRI SIBNATH BHODAY 1100
565 6885-B S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. PREMA GONJU JAYA GANJU 1200
566 2265 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAMDAYAL MONI KUJUR 1100
567 1080 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LATE PRABULLY ADAM URANG 1000
568 2176 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LATE DEELIP TANTI SMT. DHARMIKA TANTI 1000
569 1031 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. KORMI ORANG SRI SUKRA ORANG 1000
570 1255 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. SAGOO MUNDA MANGI MUNDA 1100
571 2437 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT. LATOO KURMI LILAWATI KURMI 1200
572 2597 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LATE SORIF ALI JUBEDA BEGUM 1300
573 590 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. KAILASH BAURI SMT. BHANU BOURI 1100
574 1614 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIRSHA MURAH SMT BOSONTI MURAH 1100
575 2647 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. GOLO CHAWRA MOINABOTI SAURA 1100
576 3687 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. KRISTOFAR KUJUR FULMONI KUJUR 1100
577 1857 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MOHENDRA PARBOTY (TELI) 1000
578 1817 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SOHODRA GOWALA MANGA GOWALA 1100
579 4025 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LT.KUDAN GOWALA SMT.GITA GOWALA 1100
580 3351 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. AMRIT MONDODORI (GHATUAR) 1100
581 1136 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE HEMESWAR TANTI JAMUNA TANTI 1200
582 3049 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT. SAKUNTOLA TANTI 2 RAJBO TANTI 1000
583 3976 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LATE RAJPHANI MIRDHA SHANTI TURI 1000
584 1611 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE WAZUDDIN AHMED JAMIRON BEGUM 1000
585 4192 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT.SUKMOTIA PANIKA RAJEN PANIKA 1100
586 4597 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE JOLENDRA SAWRA SUSHILA SAWRA 1000
587 4203 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. THOMASH TIRKEY SMT ANAMIKA TIRKEY 1200
588 2589 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. RENU SAWRA RAKHAL SAWRA 1000
589 2249 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LT. BINOTI TANTI SRI SUREN TANTI 1000
590 3160 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT.AHIDA BEGUM SIRAJUDDIN AHMED 1200
591 1993 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.PORESH F.L. ABANI MAHANAND 1000
592 2056 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia SAITRY SAMSUNDAR SATYABALI 1000
593 3584 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT.KALPANA TASA RAMU TASA 1100
594 4171 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. DHIREN MAJHI DIPALI MAJHI 1100
595 950 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT. PHUKON PATRO MINOTI PATRO 1100
596 2980 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. KANAYA SET BALJEE NARSA SETBALJI 1100
597 1536 E-138 Sookerating T.E. Tinsukia LT.LALMONI BASONTO MATIOUS OMLEND 1000
598 1864 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.CHAITY DHIRAJ 1100
599 2671 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT. SHYAMAL TANTUBAI SHANTI TANTUBAI 1000
600 5011 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SALIKRAM KUJUR JAYSINTA KUJUR 1100
601 1702 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CHUTU SENKA PANCHAMI MAJHI 1100
602 4380 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT.BHODRESWAR DAS CHENIMAI DAS 1000
603 5587 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. BHUBON KEOT JUNAKI KEOT 1000
604 1889 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE GURUAH MANKI JANKI MANKI 1100
605 7740 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT MILKOO MURA RANI MUNDA 1200
606 5820 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ANUP MIRDHA BIRAMONI MIRDHA 500
607 3676 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. SENIBAS KAMAR SOMBARI KAMAR 1000
608 4275 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. KUNTI BHOGTA II BIDESIYA BHAKTA 1000
609 3774 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. BHUTAN BHOGTA ANITA BHAKTA 1000
610 3732 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. KARTIK MALL MINA MALL 1000
611 3347 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LATE MONGAL KAMAR CHAMPA KAMAR 1000
612 3704 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LATE SONIA MAJHI NONDESWAR MAJI 1000
613 645 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LATE TULARAM NAPIT SARASWATI HAZAM 1000
614 2341 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LATE KATOO URIA RENU URIA 1000
615 7759 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT SUREKHA MANKI-MURA BHIM MANKI MURA 1200
616 3911 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LATE MONGOL GOALA BAISAKHI GOALA 1000
617 3968 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LATE LILADHOR GOSAI MONJU JUGI 1000
618 3899 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LATE GUNO KEOT SABITRI KEOT 1000
619 3266 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. MAHONLAL TURI KAUSHALYA TURI 1000
620 4152 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. JITEN GOALA KOLI GOWALA 1000
621 3752 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUFAI MUNDA SUKURMONI FULLO 1100
622 4163 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. SIBSORON KEOT SUKHO KEOT 1000
623 2722 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKRA ASHA DURAPATI RADHA 500
624 4551 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RANJIT CHETRI MANJU CHETRY 1200
625 3459 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SENSING KANWAR NIRA KANWAR 1200
626 2857 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. EMARSON SOREN BABILINA HORO 1100
627 7417 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JOMILA KHATUN CHABUR ALI 1200
628 7028 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MODHU BIDESI SANASWARI BORAIK 1200
629 12366 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.UJALMONI BARAIK PUSHA BARAIK 1000
630 5400 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT.LAKHIRAM ORANG BHONTI ORANG 1000
631 642 D-093 Suola T.E. Udalguri LATE ANIL CH. SARMAH ANJU SARMAH 1000
632 1722 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. ALBRED BERONIKA TIRKEY 1200
633 3207 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. DIPAK MUNDA JUNITA MUNDA 1200
634 6538 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.SULONTI KISHAN DHIREJ KISHAN 1200
635 3677 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.TEMPA MUNDA BAHAMONI MUNDA 1200
636 2538 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE RAJESH-2 FULTULI TANTI 1000
637 725 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LT.JOYNATH BHUMIS SMTI.MANJU BHUMIJ 1000
638 3810 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LATE LAKHI-XI SRI JOTESOR BAG 1000
639 3948 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur SONOO 2 SONAMONI BAGH 2 1100
640 2097 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE SUBOL MUKHIAR SUKHESWARI MUKHIAR 1000
641 2810 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. KISHNA ROBIDAS CHILA RABIDAS 1000
642 3550 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. PRADIP GANJU THAKURMANI GANJU 1000
643 2701 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LT.JOSEPH PURTI CHANDU PURTY 1100
644 1176 D-045 Gohpur T.E. Sonitpur LATE HIRAMONI BAG SUGOR BAGH 1000
645 1843 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE CYRIL ORANG-III PHULLO 1000
646 T-24 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri DISHIA KOIRI PUKULI KOIRI 26000
647 T-115 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT . RINA GADHI BIJAY GEDHI 20000
648 T-212 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT.KALEKATUS KONGADI JASHMOTI KONGADI 18000
649 T-215 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT.SUSHIL URAO BIRSO URAO 15000
650 758 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri MONOJ SING GITAMONI SING 27200
651 1100 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT. BISHNI HORO MOHAN HORO 40400
652 1233 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT. CHARKU TOPPO LAKHI TOPPO 14000
653 768 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT. GUSLU BAGE DUKHUNI BAGE 14000
654 824 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE PARMESWAR KURMI NINDRABATI TANTI 1000
655 8118 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. KRISHNA TANTI SMT.DEVI TANTI 1100
656 7933 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. MANGALSINGH MANKI RASHMONI MANKI 1100
657 3198 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT. PANCHOMI LAKIA Mr. LAKIA ERGA 1000
658 530 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAISING RANGABATI KUMARI 1000
659 1984 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh Lt. Puplal Mrs. MAINI KICHAN 1000
660 2993 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LT. FAGNI PATRA 2 SANYASHI BHAGAT 1100
661 6087 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE CHANDAN TANTI ALISTA TANTI 1000
662 1330 C-054 Kallincherra T.E. Karimganj LT RAM MOHAN PATHAR SUKHURMONI PATHAR 1000
663 4100 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RUNA KURMI CHAYA 1000
664 21619 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT.PURNIMA REE AMULYA REE 1000
665 9085 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAMLAL SARADA CHANDIL 1000
666 1446 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE 2 SUREN TANTY SATYABOTY KUMARI 1000
667 1272 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE SURESH ROY BINDA MATI RAY 1000
668 3291 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.GETHOO KURMI TULAWATI KURMI 1000
669 4574 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. CHANDRA KURMI SMT. CHUTU KURMI 1000
670 1853 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT 7 BUDHRAM MUNDA MONGRI MUNDA 1100
671 8161 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT MANSID NARMI SURIN 1200
672 4366 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT. AMULYA PANIA Mrs. ALONI MOHAN 1000
673 5745 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.SOMRA CHALAGI BARLA 1200
674 4271 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT. KALABOTY NIRANJAN ANU KESTO 1000
675 4488 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT. DHANPATI GOLAPI RAMBOTI TALKU 1100
676 4168 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT. MONESWAR APLOO RUKMONI APLOO 1100
677 3599 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LATE KRISHNA KALICHARAN Mrs. SUKMATI MAHESH (RTI) 1100
678 8891 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MONGAL BUDHU SUKURMONI SUREN 1000
679 564 S-120 Halmiramook T.E. Golaghat LATE RANJIT MIRDHA NUMALI MIRDHA 1200
680 575 S-120 Halmiramook T.E. Golaghat LATE ANJOO MAHOLI SOMBARE MAHELI 1100
681 5825 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BIREN GUWALA ANJALI GOWALA 1000
682 1269 E-014 Basmatia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LAKHON KHARIA Mrs. BIRCHI KHARIA 1200
683 1598 E-014 Basmatia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KUNDON KHARIA ASHA KHARIA 1100
684 2387 E-014 Basmatia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MIRI BHUMIJ AGHNEE BHUMIJ 1000
685 2718 E-014 Basmatia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RANJEET KHARIA SUMITRA KHARIA 1100
686 10920 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.PUTOLI KURMI GOPI KURMI 1000
687 5432 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT.SUGARAM FULCHOND MS ASHA BHUYAN 1200
688 1470 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT. HORIPROSAD NUNIA SMT. KUNTI CHAUHAN 1000
689 2022 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT. BHAROTI REE ARUN REE 1000
690 2275 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT. CHAMPA ROBIDAS PARIMAL RABIDAS 1000
691 1821 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANITA RINA KUNDURI NANU LAHAR 1100
692 1115 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LATE AMASHI KARUNA Mr. KARUNA MURA 1000
693 4070 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. FABIANUSH LAKRA MARATINA LAKRA 1200
694 1284 E-119 Monohari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KIRON BHUMIJ SUKURMONI BHUMIJ 1100
695 2975 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. MEGNATH GHASSI SMT PUTULA GHASSI 1100
696 7592 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOMA ETOWA SMT BIRANGI SOMA 1000
697 10589 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. AMUSH THURU Mrs. DULARI BIRSHI 1100
698 2968 S-275 Tiok T.E. Charaideo LT. KUNJALATA BANIK DAS KOMAL BANIK DAS 1000
699 6994 L-004 Dejoo T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SUSHIL KANDULNA TINA KANDULNA 1000
700 3097 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. BABURAM SANTAL CHANDMONI SANTAL 1000
701 3241 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. SHYAMLOO MALA DURGAMA MALA 1100
702 3259 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. SUKRA DAS MIRA BALMIK DAS 1000
703 4392 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT. SRIMATI RAJESH MR. RAJESH AKIN 1000
704 2377 D-043 Ghoirallie T.E. Sonitpur LT.JULIAN MUNDA SANTOKI TOPNO 1500
705 T-4998 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT. BINODA BUDHRAM MR. RAJU PROJA 1000
706 2399 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT RAMDAS SUKHRAM MRS. BINOTI RAMDAS 1000
707 8664 D-043 Ghoirallie T.E. Sonitpur LATE. SANKER KEOT AGNESIYA SURIN 1100
708 2121 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.ROBERT TOPPO MARY TOPPO 1300
709 1803 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHUGU DURGI 1200
710 1866 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. THEELOO Mrs. ALANTI (SURIN) 1000
711 1878 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. LOKHRAM PAHARIA SOKUNTALA PAHARIA 1100
712 5602 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT.ASTOMI TASA MR. DIPAK TASA 1000
713 4525 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. MANSIK MUNDA MS URCHILA MUNDA 1000
714 4875 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat GOBORDHAN KARMAKAR MRS. MALOTI KARMAKAR 1100
715 4802 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat DEBA NAIK BUDHNI NAIK 1200
716 2752 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.SABILAL SUNAI MUNDA 1000
717 T-9013 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BOLAI CHAKRABORTI ARATI BAIDYA 1000
718 2102 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE ESTHER MUNDA JASTIN MUNDA 1100
719 2159 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. DABLOW PORJA FULMAY PORJA 1200
720 2225 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT.SURHID CH. LAHIRI MINA LAHIRI 1200
721 2236 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANA TANTI BAHA TANTI 1300
722 2267 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. DILBAHAR BHENGRA BAHAMONI BHENGRA 1200
723 3761 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBAROO TANTI MONIMA TANTI 1000
724 2550 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur 1 SIBO BANTI BORKI 1100
725 2614 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LATE JOYKUMAR SUPAN BAGH 1000
726 2906 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LATE BHANUMOTI BASISTA TANTI 1000
727 2942 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur AKAN TARAMONI NAG 1000
728 4051 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT. TANU GEETA 1000
729 1386 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. JOGMOHEN SOTNAMI CHANDRAWATI SATNAMI 1000
730 1892 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. KRISNATH SOBOR TIKEMONI SOBOR 1100
731 2308 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT. NOKUL KHODAL SMT. MOTY KHODAL 1100
732 945 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. MAKHAN KARMAKAR BINODINI KARMAKAR 1100
733 3295 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BINA NAYAK LAKHESWAR NAYAK 1100
734 214 C-107 Sultanicherra T.E. Hailakandi LATE SWAPAN REE AMALA BAURI 1000
735 1424 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT.BISNATH LOHAR SUHAG MONI LOHAR 1100
736 4485 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. SUBESWAR BHUMIJ ANJANA BHUMIJ 1100
737 1948 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE SUSHILLA-VI SHANKAR SAGAR 1000
738 4220 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. DEBANAND TANTI CHABANI TANTI 1000
739 4443 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT.ROBINDRA MOHANAND Mrs. BHABANI MOHANAND 1100
740 2835 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT.ANJU NAYAK Mr. DINOBONDHU NAYAK 1100
741 11539 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.PATASIA BUDHU LAKRA 1300
742 8078 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LATE MONESWAR KOIREE ANJONA KORIE 1100
743 4427 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT. ALAKSUS ORANG AGASTINA ORANG 3 (a)2 1100
744 3419 D-034 Dhulapadung T.E. Sonitpur LATE BASU KUMAR BARUA SMT. LILA BARUA 1000
745 1149 D-049 Hirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE DONDO PROJA MS SINGARI 1000
746 2933 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GABRIEL KERKETTA KOLOSTINA KERKETTA 1100
747 9619 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PORESH PAHARIA LONNGMONI PAHARIA 1000
748 6760 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. DUBON KINO GANGU BASU 1200
749 2118 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. MADHAB PATOR RACHAMANI PATAR 1200
750 2244 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur Lt.Badal LILI BAG 1000
751 1772 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur Lt.II Ajoy SHANTI KHERIYA 1200
752 1800 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur Lt.II Rajen CHOLAMI KUMAR 1200
753 2016 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur Lt Rajkeaswar Baraik SUMI BORAIK 1100
754 1538 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur Lt III Bandhna BASANTI KUMAR 1100
755 1490 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LATE AGHNOO BUKRU ANITA BUKRU 1300
756 1492 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LATE AJIT MINJH ALICHA MINJ 1200
757 875 G-011 Simlitola T.E. Goalpara RABINA CHAN SAHU PARBATI DEVI 1100
758 10575 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.ROGHU KISHAN PODMA BHUMIJ 1100
759 1047 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT.SAJAN SIMA SAWTAL 1100
760 1056 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT. BANDHU MUNDA AIJANI MUNDA 1100
761 4579 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. JAKRIA KARMAKAR ASSA KARMAKAR 1100
762 1977 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. KARTIK SOWRA MALATI SOWRA 1100
763 5542 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT. GONESH PASHI MS. MIRA PASI 1100
764 3565 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LATE JUHI NAIK HAGROO NAIK 1000
765 4955 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT.SOMAROW URANG SUSILLA SOMAROW 1100
766 1281 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANAND TANTI MANJU TANTI 1100
767 2534 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE RAM KARMAKAR CHAMPA KARMAKAR 1200
768 1513 S-001 Abhayjan T.E. Golaghat LT. RAIMON NAYAK JOYA NAYAK 1200
769 964 D-067 New Purupbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. SANTOK SMT. SISILA MUNDA 1000
770 620 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANIL ADARI PATRA 1000
771 4302 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE PREM TANTI ADARI TANTI 1200
772 4652 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE ALBINUSH DHANUWAR ASRITA DHANUWAR 1200
773 3052 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE TOPI BHUMIJ MEMARI BHUMIJ 1200
774 2020 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT. ABHIRAM LAPSHA JHANO ABHIRAM 1000
775 42084 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. POTESH KARMOKAR ASHA KORMOKAR 1000
776 54883 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. ATISH MAJHI ANIMA MAJHI 1000
777 54708 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. MAHAVIR MURAH MAYNA MURAH 1000
778 3050 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT.RAJO DEEP Mrs. KOLPONA DIP 1100
779 3114 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. NOKUL MUDI Mrs. NIRODA MUDI 1000
780 1238 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LT. BRIJLAL AMARABATI CHASHA 1000
781 479 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LT. JAYKISHUN HARIZAN KUNTI RABIDAS 1000
782 2148 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LT. SRIKISHUN BIN - V SABITRI BIN 1000
783 2592 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANOJ BARLA JINA BARLA 1200
784 2343 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. DUKHU BAKTI JOYMATI BAKTI 1200
785 3054 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.GAKUL AHALLYA SASONI 1000
786 6715 D-086 Shakomato T.E. Sonitpur LT. V - MINA KURMI BIJOY KURMI 1000
787 3942 L-005 Dolahat T.E. Lakhimpur LT.MORIAM DOYAHIL KORKORIA 1100
788 2660 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT. LAKHON KARMAKAR CHOITY KARMAKAR 1100
789 7529 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BINUD KARMAKAR GUDDI LOHAR 1000
790 1796 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DAMA MAJHI Mrs. DIPALI MAJHI 1000
791 1915 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LAKHI MADHU KEOT 1000
792 2091 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AGENT KEOT DEBOTY KEOT 1000
793 4334 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon KHRISTAFAR KHALAKH ACHUNTA KHALAKH 1300
794 1439 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. TIMU KUNDO ANILA KONDO 1000
795 2989 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LT. SATYABAN PARIGA LAKHAMI PARIGA 1000
796 8048 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. INDRA URMILA SONA 1000
797 2089 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.MANIK GANJU JUNU GANJU 1200
798 1287 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LATE BHASNOO GANGA MONI KUMAR 1000
799 2786 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LT.KUSHMUSH KISHAN Mrs. PADMA KISHAN 1100
800 223 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE MARKONDO ICHCHABATI BAG 1000
801 4585 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE LEMBOO PATRA KABI PATRA 1100
802 2969 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LATE MOHENDRA SOBOR TARA CHABAR 1100
803 3254 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEBEN MUNDA MIRA MUNDA 1100
804 6298 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. PARBOTI GHASI KAMALESHWAR GHANCHI 1000
805 3379 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEBRAJ GHASI DEBARI GHANCHI 1000
806 3136 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. ARJUN GOALA SABAGI GOWALA 1000
807 3628 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. HOLODHAR MAJHI TANO MAJHI 1000
808 3192 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LATE DEBRU LOKHI GHASI 1000
809 3161 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. IV BISHNU KARMAKAR MUNI KARMAKAR 1100
810 3250 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LATE HOKONA ALALI PORJA 1000
811 3481 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.BISHNU RAUTIA AJANTA BARLA 1100
812 3309 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. II BABLOO TANTI MALOTI TANTI 1100
813 2226 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. SUNIL BAKTI SONIA BAKTI 1000
814 2801 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHUKNATH KARMAKAR SANTY KARMAKAR IX(NINE) 1200
815 7628 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. TUPHANI KINDHO UTTAM KONDHO 1000
816 1218 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LATE DUKHNI MAHATO Mr. SAGAR KURMI 1000
817 7078 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. BINOTY PORJA LILA PORJA 1000
818 4395 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. JITEN BAWRI Mrs. SUBHADRA BAWRI 1000
819 958 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LATE MD. ABDUL WAHID AHMED JASHINA BEGUM 1000
820 6398 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT.HATISING MUNDA MAYA MUNDA 1100
821 10707 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT.KARAN PANIKA RITA PANIKA 1000
822 3677 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT. REKHA BAURI JOGESWAR BAURI 1000
823 T-2811 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT. SUKHLAL KURMI PUNESWARI KURMI 1000
824 1189 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LT. SONESWAR KORMAKER PATESWARI KARMAKAR 1100
825 1295 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LATE KIRTON SABOR LOKHI SOBOR 1000
826 1517 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LT. FAGOO NAIK TULA NAYOK 1000
827 1128 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LATE RUSNA MURA SRIMOTI MURA 1000
828 1198 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LATE BANDHOO PORJA SHILA PORJA 1200
829 1461 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LATE BARERO Mrs. RATANMANI CHABAR 1000
830 2315 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE ALPOSH KARTINA KUJUR 1000
831 8394 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.LAKHAN BHUMIJ SMT.SANJU BHUMIJ 1100
832 2693 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. SIBCHORON KURMI DIPAN KURMI 1100
833 1327 S-258 Soraipani T.E. Jorhat DHARMOO TANTI Mrs LALITA TANTI 1100
834 666 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LT. SUREN SAIKIA SMT. PAHI SAIKIA 1200
835 673 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LT. NIRMAL KURMI SMT.ASHERMONI KURMI 1200
836 686 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LT. MONI KURMI ANJOO KURMI 1100
837 703 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LT. DUBRAJ GANJOO MAKON GANJU 1000
838 756 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LT. REBOTY KURMI MR. MEDHI KURMI 1000
839 1713 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE BINDULAL KUMAR GONGAMONI KUMAR 1000
840 2496 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE ASMOO ORANG FAUCHI URANG 1000
841 4919 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE SANTY TANTY SRI PHILIP TANTI 1000
842 5531 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUKURMONI KOL TARAN SINGH KARMOKAR 1100
843 5541 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. DHONESWAR URANG JARIO URANG 1100
844 5687 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE BHUQEWARY KAMAR SRI DHANESWAR LOHAR 1000
845 5719 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE DINESH BHUMIJ LILMONI BHUMIJ 1100
846 5760 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE LASMI MIRDHA M/S GULAPRAM MIRDHAR 1000
847 5929 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. JOLODHAR PAIK NAYA PAIK 1100
848 5948 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE KAMOLA NANDA BHUMIJ 1000
849 6042 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. MOHAN BAGTI BINA TANTI 1100
850 6135 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUKIA BAURI ANJONA BAWRI 1100
851 2499 E-093 Kenduguri T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KALIDAS NAGBONSHI RONGBOTI NAGBONSHI 1200
852 2021 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DHARMA MURAH SONIYA MURAH 1100
853 1339 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. KUMAR CHASA SMTI BINA CHASA 1100
854 235 C-026 Cossipore T.E. Cachar LT. JYOTIRMOY DEB LAKHI DEB 1000
855 1278 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LATE BHANOO SRI GHUTRA BHUYAN 1000
856 1533 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LATE MINDAI SRI SITARAM PORJA 1000
857 1749 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LATE KRISHNA BAKTI SMT. REBOTI BAKTI 1000
858 1169 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. HOREN PORJA SANDA PRAJA 1000
859 1510 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. HEMO KARMAKAR SMT SUKESWARY KARMAKAR 1000
860 1590 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LATE DURPODI PATOR SRI MANGAL PATOR 1000
861 3891 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRATIMA 15 CHUKARAM GOWALA 1100
862 3396 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LATE REBEKA PATRIK 1000
863 2966 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUKRA SMT. ALABINA TIRKI 1000
864 4091 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LATE-2 HEMANTA BINA TANTI 1000
865 4011 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIVISION SMT. SUMITRA TANTI 1000
866 5715 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. DHANIRAM MIRDHA BINA MIRDHA 1100
867 2830 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LT. SONJIB PROJA MADHUMATI PRAJA 1000
868 3164 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT. RAJEN NAYAK NIRADA NAYAK 1000
869 4496 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE RAMSING- I SUKHI MUNDA 1000
870 4821 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT.MOHESH MOHABIR URMILA KARMAKAR 1300
871 4778 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT.BASANTA HAROO NILA DROBO 1200
872 2983 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar Lt.LAKHESWAR DAS MRS BILO DAS 1000
873 2899 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.HOWRA MUNDA PAKO MUNDA 1000
874 4489 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.KAILA - 1 MUNI MUNDA 1000
875 2189 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. 21 BIRSHA MUNDA ETOWARI MUNDA 1100
876 2150 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur RATNESWAR NAG JOTSWNA RANI NAG 1300
877 5105 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE JAIRAM TANTI SILA SONA 1000
878 2738 S-238 Rungajan T.E. Golaghat LATE MONUHOR TANTI SOMESWARI TANTI 1200
879 2692 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE RITON TANTI KALU TANTI 1100
880 8634 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE NAKUL CHWTAL MAJI SANTI MAJHI 1100
881 8417 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE SIMA ORANG GOPSING ORANG 1100
882 7772 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE INDROUSH KUJUR TERECHA ORANG 1200
883 1825 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. DULAR SITA 1000
884 1414 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LATE NANHOO SINDOOR 1100
885 1970 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. ANIL CHUNILAL JYOTI MANGAL (PFMS) 1100
886 14545 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia Lt.Sonicharwa Mura LAKHIMONI MURA 1100
887 1413 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE NANDALAL TANTI MANJU TANTI 1000
888 4709 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE LAKHESWARI BORAIK CHANDRA 1000
889 1426 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOHAN TANTI 4 FULTULI TANTI 1100
890 872 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE SAMARU TANTI BASMATI TANTI-4 1100
891 1504 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOMESWAR SOUTAL OGAN SOUTAL 1100
892 1640 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. RUKMINI BHUMIJ MONGOL BHUMIJ 1100
893 1562 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOMA BHUMIJ SUKURMONI BHUMIJ 1100
894 382 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. DILIP BARUAH RITA BARUAH 1400
895 6737 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.JOHNY TAPPO HEMA TOPPO 1000
896 3400 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.DURANI S.KUMAR HARINATH KUMAR 1100
897 3317 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. NIGHI MURA MANGAL MURA 1200
898 6349 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.CHUNU ORANG ETWARI ORANG 1200
899 107/816 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. JITEN KISHAN APURBA KISHAN 1100
900 2321 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE BAPUL PATRA MAYA PATRA 1200
901 2869 S-238 Rungajan T.E. Golaghat LATE DULU BHUMIJ GOWRI BHUMIJ 1200
902 2410 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LATE KRISHNA TAMARIA DIPANJALI TAMARIA 1200
903 7021 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE CHANDA ORANG SUMI ORANG 1000
904 4921 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.ISSANK ORANG BERNIKA EKKA 1000
905 1148 D-010 Bargara T.E. Darrang LT. LABOO TANTI JAMUNA TANTI 1000
906 1552 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. 2 BUDHRAM BHUMIJ 4 SHANTI BHUMIJ 1200
907 1362 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. SULKHA TANTI BIJOY TANTI 1000
908 1742 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. BRAJEN KURMI ALANI KURMI 1000
909 1720 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. FAGOO GONJOO PRAMILA GANJU 1100
910 7595 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE KIRPA MUNDA LACHU MUNDA 1200
911 7504 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. LAKHON MUNDA BINA MUNDA 1000
912 5528 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT.BITUSH MUNDA ROHIL MUNDA 1100
913 4074 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. TUFAN KHOIRA KUSTURI KHOIRA 1000
914 2857 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE SUNITA KARMAKAR GOLOK KARMAKAR 1000
915 2769 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LATE MONU DUKHOO KURMI 1000
916 4797 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PREMNATH KARMAKAR Ms. FAGNI MURA (ILLITERATE) 1200
917 6017 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT.BUDHUA BHODRA MS JAWANI BUDHNA 1000
918 5461 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT. BHARAT BARAIK -2 SMT. SONJA BARAIK 1100
919 1195 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. EMIL TELI SABINA .SONA 1000
920 2496 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MUNCHI MAJHI Mrs. SABITRI MAJHI 1100
921 1736 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DEWLAL ORANG ASHIK URANG 1100
922 2269 E-108 Lepetkatta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KHAITOO KAMAR M/S SUKURMONI KAMAR 1100
923 1568 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LATE SULEMAN-IV SMT. ALISA SURIN 1000
924 2442 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. DHARMOO Mrs.JOSADA SASNI 1100
925 2412 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.BABULAL PANIKA KRISTOMONI PANIKA 1000
926 3465 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE AROTI HORO NATHINEL HORO 1000
927 2387 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. KALICHARAN GONJU MENEKA GANJOO 1000
928 2188 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. ARUNA TANTI SUKRU KULDIP 1100
929 265 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT.SOINATH MIRDHA RAIMONI MIRDHA 1200
930 360 C-113 Ramchandy T.E. Hailakandi LT.MANTU BHUMIZ BINATI BHUMIJ 1000
931 3258 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. SHYAM KEOT PADMA KEOAT 1100
932 3782 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT.S.PAUL MINA PAUL 1100
933 3337 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT.ISWAR ROY RINA ROY 1100
934 4070 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. KALICHARAN KALINDI JYOTSNA KALINDRI 1100
935 4335 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. BHAKTA KALINDI BHAROTI KALINDRI 1000
936 948 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT.PRAMILA FULMALI SURESH FULMALI 1000
937 6249 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SUREN NAYAK SMT. RANU NAYAK 1000
938 3235 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE KARTICK TANTI AHAILLYA (AHILYA) TANTI 1000
939 2196 S-119 Halmira T.E. Golaghat LT. BIKRAM BHUMIJ AMI BHUMIJ 1000
940 5170 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.BIDESHI TANTI SIMA TANTI 1100
941 5323 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. ALISHA MUNDA ALBRED MUNDA 1100
942 176 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LT. SRIBOON RAJAK .BHARATY ROJOK 1200
943 3399 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT.MANIK NO 2 BERNA 1000
944 4080 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT. DEBESWOR TANTI SMT. SABITA TANTI 1000
945 1199 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LATE AUGUSTOO KHALKO JULETHA KHALKHO 1000
946 1368 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat MANI RAWTIA SONJABOTY RAWTIA 1200
947 3088 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJESH KALANDI ANITA KALONDI 1200
948 3475 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SURESH DAS JOMUNA DAS 1100
949 2032 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ANUWAR HUSSAIN ASHINA BIBI I 1300
950 13195 E-127 Moran T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANAND TANTI LASHI TANTI 1100
951 2146 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LATE THOMASH KAZUR SELESTINA KUJUR 1000
952 1124 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT. DHONESWAR MANKI SANJAWATI MANKI 1200
953 1542 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT.BOLUSON TANTI ASHAMONI TANTI 1100
954 2221 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LT. BIDYADHOR SAHU SMT. SHANTI SAHU 1000
955 1754 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LATE MORIAM XAXA TARSIUSH XAXA 1000
956 1183 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LT. SABITRI TEPURAM NAYAK 1000
957 1476 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LATE BONI TIRKEY SMT. GULENA TIRKI 1000
958 1400 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MADHU MURA SUMITRA MUA 1200
959 2149 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LT. PULIKAR DHANWAR MARGARATE DHANOWAR 1000
960 2288 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LT.CHOMPA TANTI SRI SUSHIL TANTI 1000
961 2647 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SANKAR GOWALA SMT FULESWARI GOWALA 1100
962 2052 S-119 Halmira T.E. Golaghat LT. MONGLOO KARMAKAR SMT. MALATI KARMAKAR 1000
963 1263 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LATE BIRCHA MURA-V SALGA MUNDA 1000
964 1388 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LATE SUREN MUNDA SITA MUNDA 1000
965 2652 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LT. NOREN ORANG M/S LILA ORANG 1000
966 2755 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT.DERKOO PROJA DHANBOTY PRAJA 1100
967 3271 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur MONGLA ROHIDAS TULSI ROHI DAS 1200
968 758 C-111 Vernerpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. MOTILAL KARMOKAR MINA KARMAKAR 1000
969 1496 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LT.SATYA REE SACHI REE 1000
970 1056 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE LAMBI ORANG BIR ORANG 1000
971 1280 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE MONTO KISAN SMT. RITA KISHAN 1000
972 1028 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. BIPIN TANTI LABNI TANTI 1100
973 5103 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SULEMAN KHAN (4 NO) SOKHINA BEGAM 1200
974 2474 E-074 Hattialli T.E. Dibrugarh LATE LALBABU MRS BHARATI PARIA 1200
975 15663 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. JITEN TOSSA SMTI DIPALI TOSSA 1200
976 1854 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LATE MOTHILAL ROBLDAS BINA ROBIDAS 1100
977 1382 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT.UDAI AKLOO LAKHI SIVNATH 1100
978 3772 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MILAN ROBIDAS JOMUNA RABIDAS 1000
979 1481 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE. DEBESWAR KHERIYA KALAWATI KHERIYA 1200
980 5893 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANTSH AHILYA HARIPAL 1300
981 1558 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT. NIKOLASH KANDULANA SMT. JUSILA MUNDA 1000
982 721 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT.EMIL MUNDA SMT.APLINA MUNDA 1200
983 3717 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT.HELARIUS TIRKEY JASINTA TIRKEY 1200
984 4240 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT. DIPOK GOWALLA CHAMPA GUWALLA 1100
985 2681 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT JAKRIAS TOPNAH MARRIAM TOPNO 1200
986 3645 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. DIBANG MUNDA SONTUSHI MUNDA 1100
987 6306 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE RASHO TANTY JOLESWARI TANTY 1000
988 6397 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LATE DEBONTI NAYAK MR. DEBU NAYAK 1100
989 4856 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAJOO NAYAK MADHURI NAYAK 1000
990 4946 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. JADU SEKH JAIGUN SEKH 1000
991 6259 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT.BIJLEE MALPAHARIA SIBO MALPAHARIA 1100
992 2296 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat Late Dhena Bawri BHANTI BAWRI 1200
993 7966 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT.BHOTA BHUMIJ BINA KARMAKAR 1000
994 7238 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT. SANTUSH RAI DIPA RAI 1100
995 2101 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIRCHA B.PAGLA ANROTIN NP 1100
996 2033 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.PURAN KONDHA BONOMOTY KORMAKAR 1100
997 1285 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LATE BUDHOO NAYAK SARASWATI NAYAK 1000
998 11381 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia LT. RITA BADAN BADAN TANTI 1100
999 12340 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIRSHA SAWTAL BUDHNI BIRSHA 1000
1000 3043 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. DHIREN SOWRA TULAKHI CHOWRA 1100
1001 1707 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BORJURAM CHICK Mrs. ARATI CHIK 1200
1002 3782 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. BIREN NAYAK MONGLI NAYAK 1100
1003 1786 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LATE DURGA BAWRI SMT. SUROJMONI BAURI 1000
1004 1140 E-070 Hapjan Purbat T.E. Dibrugarh RAGHU LALITA LOLITA NAYAK 1000
1005 2265 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.GHAN BAHADUR KUNTI DEVI 1000
1006 1655 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. KARIKANTA GUWALA JALESWARI GUWALA 1000
1007 1343 C-007 Baitakhal T.E. Karimganj LT. RAJ NARAYAN KURMI HIRA KURMI 1000
1008 3991 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. LAKHINDAR NAYAK NIRU NAYAK 1000
1009 8202 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LATE.BABLI AKURA KARUNAMOY AKURA 1000
1010 1157 E-070 Hapjan Purbat T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SHYAM GOWALLA SMTYBIRASHMONI GUWALA 1100
1011 1246 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE-DHARNIDHAR BIN FULKUMARI BIN 1300
1012 1175 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE- GOPIMOHAN BHUIYA GOURI RANI BHUIYA 1200
1013 4860 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE RAJKUMAR MURA SMT. LALITA MURA 1000
1014 3820 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE JOHAR KOUR SMT. KOUSHILLA KUOR 1000
1015 3985 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. GOURCHAND GORH SONAMONI GORH 1000
1016 3023 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. KOLI KORMAKAR KALU KARMAKAR 1000
1017 3052 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT.SARJON SOBOR -2 JOLESWARI SOBOR 1100
1018 4010 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. RAMJANAM KURMI SMT. LAKHI KURMI 1000
1019 4021 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. GURUCHARAN GHATOWAR PARBATI GHATWAR 1000
1020 2777 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat RRAJESWAR ROJOK DIPALI BORAIK 1000
1021 3331 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. KHOGEN RAJPUT KUNTOLA RAJPUT 1000
1022 1427 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CHANDMONI TANTI DHANESWAR TANTI 1000
1023 1044 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PREMLAL MAL BINA TANTI 1200
1024 1235 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GANDHYA ORANG MONIKA URANG 1200
1025 3549 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE MUNIKA-6 MATIASH TOPNO 1000
1026 4264 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE ETOWA-14 ALABINA KANDULANA 1000
1027 3437 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAPHEL POWLOSE MARGARET PAULAS URANG 1300
1028 502 D-016 Bholaguri T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sonitpur LATE BISHNATH BARAIK JASHUDA BARAIK 1000
1029 T-1212 S-220 Radhabari T.E. Golaghat LT. BUDHESWARI BHUYAN BOGAI NAYAK 1000
1030 962 S-220 Radhabari T.E. Golaghat LT. SUGAL TURI RINA TURI 1100
1031 3854 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT RAMPRASAD KARMAKAR SILMONI MUNDA 1100
1032 1651 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE BOTI TELI CHANDAN TELI 1000
1033 5314 E-069 Hapjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. DILIP KONCH ANURUPA KONCH 1500
1034 3833 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. BINOOD KHODAL DIPALY KHODAL 1100
1035 13861 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAJESH SUBESH NINDRA SUBESH 1200
1036 3195 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. MADHA - 10 BUDHIARO LAKRA 1000
1037 4158 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. BARNA 6 KARUNA TOPOWAR 1000
1038 3991 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT.PADULOTION TANTI SMT. SABITRI TANTI 1000
1039 1041 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT. GANGA PROSAD URANG KAUSHILYA URANG 1000
1040 1770 C-013 Binnakandhy T.E. Cachar LT. SUDHAN BOWRI NAMITA BOWRI 1000
1041 2249 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. SANATAN REE JHULON REE 1100
1042 556 S-207 Narayanpore T.E. Jorhat LT. MINAI MAL LALITA RAO 1100
1043 2123 S-295 Udayan T.E. Golaghat LT. RANGOO SUBHO TOSSA 1000
1044 3343 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KALIA GHANUA LAKHI KALIA 1000
1045 3499 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. SUBHAS KAMAR PRAMILA KARMAKAR 1000
1046 1141 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SONTOSH TANTI UMABOTI TANTI 1100
1047 3460 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. DUKHIA DOME KUSUM KALINDI 1100
1048 3365 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JATIA BHOKLA ALOMONI KISSAN 1100
1049 4269 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIKRAM MUNDA SMT. NITU MUNDA 1000
1050 61 G-011 Simlitola T.E. Goalpara LATE MATIAS MUNDA MAKADALI MUNDA 1000
1051 3550 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. SONIA BHOGTA LOKHIRAM BHOGTA 1000
1052 8497 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE SALEK ALI REJINA BEGUM 1300
1053 3725 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. NONDOLAL KEOT PARBOTY KEOT 1000
1054 T-9276 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. BUTNI SURI SUREN CHURI 1000
1055 T-11924 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.MALOTI PATOR GHANA KANTA PATAR 1000
1056 T-8606 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE SHYAM PAIK KAMALA BAWRI 1100
1057 3338 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. NAKUL SETU NAHAK 1200
1058 3703 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. KHAITU SAMARI MUNDA 1100
1059 1636 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.SHAMOO TOPNO CHAMPU TAPNO 1300
1060 3402 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT. PABITRA RIKIYSAN MANADA RIKIYASAN 1100
1061 2325 E-074 Hattialli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAMBORSH GITA KASWA 1200
1062 3026 S-239 Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat Lt Ashok Bakti SUMITA BAKTI 1100
1063 2930 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. NIRTON TOPNO CHRISTINA TOPNO 1300
1064 3755 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. AMRITA 5 DHIREN BARLA 1000
1065 1516 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. BINODE II BHAROTI SASONI 1100
1066 3254 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GONOO NAYAK PURNIMA NAYAK 1000
1067 3648 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANIL NAYAK Mrs. PRATIMA NAYAK 1000
1068 3504 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKLALL KALANDI Mrs. SABITRI KALANDI 1000
1069 4922 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. MEKEN TANTI BINATI TANTI 1100
1070 4862 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.DEBESWARI MIRDHA BIJLAL MIRDHA 1100
1071 9555 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE NARAYAN NAHAK PROMILA NAYAK 1100
1072 10288 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE HEMODHOR KURMI JOYMOTI KURMI 1100
1073 2760 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LT. BHOKTA URANG SMT. RINA URANG 1000
1074 5133 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LT. BINA GHATOWAL CHUTU GHATOWAL 1000
1075 20450 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE LOLIT RAJUWAR MRS. GITA RAJOWAR 1200
1076 6344 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LT.RAJU MURAH RUMA MURAH 1000
1077 4178 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. BHIKA MURA MINA MURA 1200
1078 1312 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT.MOHESWAR BHUYAN BASONTI BHUYAN 1000
1079 8487 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. RANGILA POWLUSH HABIL POWLUSH 1100
1080 918 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JITLAL TANTI MALOTI TANTI 1100
1081 1214 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LATE MONGAL GOWALA MRS. KOSOLLYA GOWALA 69650
1082 DDW/075 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. BOHAGI SAWRA MR AJIT PORJA 14000
1083 3338 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LATE BIRODA ROY NARESH ROY 2000
1084 1501 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LATE BIRSHA BHUYAN ASHAMANI BHUYAN 38400
1085 1513 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LT. MANSING MUNDA SANTI MUNDA 78200
1086 3282 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LT. RANJIT MALLIK MICHILA MALLIK 9700
1087 7867 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE MANJU KUJUR ANTHONY KUJUR 25000
1088 2034 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT.JEWAL TANTI LAKHI TANTI 1000
1089 2061 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT.DEBESWAR KURMI BASONTI KURMI 1200
1090 2131 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT. SIMLA BHUMIZ DEBANAND BHUMIJ 1100
1091 2172 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE SOHADEV KARMAKAR SUNITA KARMAKAR 1100
1092 2201 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE DUWARI GOWALA SITA GUWALA 1100
1093 2214 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE MOHARAM KORMAKAR NAINI KARMAKAR 1000
1094 2334 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT.KALABOTY SAHU SANKAR SAHU 1000
1095 2390 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT. SUKRA BARAIK MRS. MINOTI BARAIK 1100
1096 2412 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT.ASSA KARMAKAR DEBANAN KARMAKAR 1100
1097 2426 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE NIRU KARMAKAR RAKHAL KARMAKAR 1100
1098 2433 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE AIJOO MURA JAWNI MURA 1100
1099 2444 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT. BUDHUWA KHERIA LALCHI KHARIA 1000
1100 2447 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT. BABAI BAWRIE SABUKI BAWRI 1000
1101 2476 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE GHURON ORANG BHANUMOTY URANG 1100
1102 5182 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SANICHAR ORANG SUKRI ORANG 1200
1103 5507 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. RAMSAGAR PANIKA JANAK PANIKA (PFMS) 1100
1104 7650-T L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. REENA BHUYAN SRI KRISHNA BHUYA 1000
1105 1378 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT. BILLO LOHAR RAMSUNDOR LOHAR 1000
1106 1550 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT.BHULL KORMOKAR MIRA KARMAKAR 1000
1107 1823 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE MODHU KARMAKAR HUNI KARMAKAR 1100
1108 991 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.PHILIP MUNDA POWLIN MUNDA 1100
1109 1795 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT.BANESWAR RAJGORH SMT.RANJITA RAJGORH 1100
1110 2886 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SAHADEV MS SAJABATI TANTI 1000
1111 3241 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BENGIA RENGUA URANG 1000
1112 3451 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DHRUPLALL SHANTI SHAH 1000
1113 3537 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ADON MIRA MURMU 1000
1114 5501 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BEHULA MURA LENGA MUNDA 1000
1115 3125 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LATE CHANDRA NAG SANTI NAG 1000
1116 4100 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LT. SIBLAL MAJHI SILONTIA MAJHI 1100
1117 2033 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE MITRO TANTY SULOCHANA TANTI (SULUCHONA TONTI-PFMS) 1000
1118 2198 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE GORANGO ROUTIA SUKURMONI ROUTA 1000
1119 1043 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT. DHIRAJ BARAIK SAMLI BARAIK 1100
1120 1800 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT. BOLAI KHARIA PUTI KHARIA 1100
1121 1175 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT. ARJOON TANTI SANTUSHO TANTI (PFMS) 1100
1122 2283 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT.SANGAL KHARIA MONIKA KHARIA 1000
1123 1978 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT.MANOO LAKHOWA BIROSMONI LAKHOWA 1100
1124 2121 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT.RAJOO LAKHUWA II MANGALTI LAKHOWA 1100
1125 2450 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT.DHARMESWAR TANTI TORULOTA TANTI 1000
1126 2270 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT.BHUNITA MUNDA IV REKHA MUNDA 1100
1127 2246 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT. MADAN MAJHI RITA MAZI 1100
1128 1691 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT.GOBIN (1) GOWALLA SOONI GUWALA 1100
1129 3554 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.MARIAM BHENGRA SAMUAL BHENGRA 1100
1130 3195 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE AGHNI MAZI BIREN MAZI 1200
1131 6824 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. JHINGI POWLUSH MR KINU KANDEY 1100
1132 7543 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. AJIT BARAIK MRS ETOWARI BIRSHA 1100
1133 6497 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. BUDHRAM NANDU SMT BOBY PATOR 1100
1134 6623 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUKRAM JAIMASHI SALMI SUKHRAM 1100
1135 5517 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. SIBU KARMAKAR NILAMONI KARMAKAR 1100
1136 5920 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. ETOWARY BANDHOO BONDU MUNDA 1000
1137 3940 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. MANTU TANTI USHA TANTI 1200
1138 6890 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. KORMI KALINDI ANIL KALANDI 1000
1139 7024 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. H. LAROOS BIRSHA Mrs. SUKUROO SOMRA 1000
1140 5522 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. POTI HASMOO LOCHMIN POTY 1000
1141 3269 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. SURJOBOTI MR. SANIKA MUNDA 1000
1142 6474 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. RADHA BATHUL MR. DURGA KAHAR 1000
1143 8751 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. LOCHMON TINGOO Ms. FULMONI LOCHMON 1000
1144 2996 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. LUNA ORANG SIBNARAYAN URANG 1200
1145 6645 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LATE CHARKOO SOMRAH MR MANGRI CHORKOO 1000
1146 1623 S-258 Soraipani T.E. Jorhat LT.ASSARAM LOHAR PROMILI LOHAR 1000
1147 2703 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. BASUDEV TANTI DEBANI TANTI 1100
1148 2556 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.NARAYAN SABAR MS SITA SABAR 1400
1149 1145 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT.NURJAMAL SEKH Mrs. ALACKJAN BIBI SEKH 1100
1150 928 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT. JIBAN SAWTAL CHHAYA SANTAL 1100
1151 72 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT.GADADHAR RABIDAS Mrs. MOYNEE RABIDAS 1000
1152 775 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT.NERMAL URANG MS KUNJALATA URANG 1000
1153 1039 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT. PRODHUMAN ROBIDAS Mrs. ROMOUTI ROBIDAS 1000
1154 1072 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT.PALTU SAHU RAMRATI SAHU 1000
1155 1128 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT. NARAIN REKIASON Mrs. SABITA RIKIASON 1100
1156 1091 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT.DEBANAND MIRDHA PRATIMA MIRDHA 1000
1157 10894 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUJAN DALO Mrs. SUJALA DALO 1200
1158 4042 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SOMARU NAIK ANJOLI NAIK 1000
1159 1284 S-258 Soraipani T.E. Jorhat LT.RONJEETA KURMI MR. HOREN KURMI 1100
1160 8727 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONIKA BHUYAN SIB KUMAR BHUYAN 1000
1161 3520 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BUDHO DEW KUMAR Mrs. ANJANA KUMAR 1200
1162 4244 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. LUHIT MUDI MS RENU MUDI 1000
1163 2172 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUREKHA TANTI DIPAK TANTI 1100
1164 805 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT. SUSHIL GORH SUNAKA GOOR 1100
1165 816 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT. BATUL REKIASON CHAMPA RIKIASON 1000
1166 1102 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT.LAKHIA REKIASON Mr. SUNARAM RIKIASON 1100
1167 1160 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT.BASUDEV SANTAL SANYABOTY SANTAL 1100
1168 5315 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MANIK BAIDYA Mrs. SWAPNA BAIDYA 1300
1169 1130 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT.NIRDOY GORH BINA GORH 1000
1170 891 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT.JOYSINGH MIRDHA RITA MIRDHA 1000
1171 2707 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi LT. SANTU MEAH SARUN BIBI 1000
1172 1907 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DEEP TANTI MRS. AMRIKA TANTI 1200
1173 001/137 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.RAJU KUMAR HEMOLATA KUMAR 1200
1174 3018 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT.RONO BHUMIJ ACHAMABATI BHUMIJ 1100
1175 1861 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LT. RADHARAMAN BHOR KOWSILA BHAR 1000
1176 485 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LT. BADRI GOALA SUNAYNA GOALA 1000
1177 1701 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE NANDO MUNDA ROTNI MUNDA 1000
1178 2200 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE DUKHIA MUNDA BUDHNI MUNDA 1000
1179 2209 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUKDEO LOHAR LUISA LOHAR 1100
1180 1673 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MADA CHAHU TARA SAHU 1000
1181 670 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LT. BAISAGO TANTI KAMLI TANTI 1100
1182 7030 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. BIDHU KARMAKAR BISAKHA KRMAKAR 1000
1183 5090 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. N.C. KAR MRS SABITA KAR 1000
1184 3020 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT.SUDAMIA GOWALA JINKA GOALA 1100
1185 4024 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT.ANKANA SALIA Mrs. SANTI SALIA 1100
1186 895 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT.APANA SUKLABAIDYA Mrs. CHAMPA SUKLOBOIDYA 1200
1187 525 C-084 Promodenagar T.E. Karimganj LATE HOREN NAYEK Mrs. SITA NAYEK 1000
1188 496 C-084 Promodenagar T.E. Karimganj LATE SHYAMBOO TANTUBAI SHILPI TANTUBAI 1000
1189 5275 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. SIBU MAHALI MANJU MAHALI 1100
1190 896 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHANDLA KARMAKAR SMT. RADHA MONI KARMAKAR 1100
1191 662 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. MATHA KOLMURAH TILESWARI MURAH 1100
1192 1532 C-074 Monipore T.E. Hailakandi LT. NORENDRA KURMI KOKILA KURMI 1000
1193 6698 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT.SURATH URANG SONIYARA URANG 1000
1194 7688 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. MEGHOO PANIKA BABITA PANIKA 1000
1195 678 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LATE RAM MURAH SULOM MURAH 1000
1196 3258 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT.ASHOK URANG MISS GONGAMONI URANG 1100
1197 2214 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LATE G.C.PHUKAN SWARNA LATA PHUKAN 1000
1198 437 S-249 Shyamraipore T.E. Golaghat BITOO LOHAR SMT CHAMPA LOHAR 1300
1199 1967 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT.LUCHIA LAGAN ADDO LAGAN 1200
1200 6633 E-178 Tara T.E. Tinsukia LT. RUPA DHARAMJIT KARTIK BAISAKI 1100
1201 3667 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE BAWNI ORANG BIREN ORANG 1100
1202 13928 E-154 Raidang T.E. Tinsukia LT. DIPOK JOGEN Mrs. PODMINI DIBAKAR 1000
1203 2980 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAM CHARAN TELENGA Mrs. DANABOTY TELENGA 1100
1204 7870 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE TILESWAR BAWRI TORULATA BAWRI 1000
1205 2727 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BANDHANA ORANG GANGI ORANG 1000
1206 4340 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT. BAHADUR MAJHEE MS LILMONI MAJHI 1200
1207 10378 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE SATURGHAN BHUMIJ-II MS RADHIKA BHUMIJ 1000
1208 1328 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE NARMI MARKAS AIND 1000
1209 4178 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. SAGOR NAYAK NIRA NAYAK 1100
1210 8196 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. KAMAL TANTI MRS. SARASBATI TANTI 1100
1211 1345 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE. MAMONI TANTI BAHADUR TANTI 1200
1212 2349 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT CHANDAN REE ASHA RI 1100
1213 2900 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NATHANIAL KERKETTA JYOTI KERKETTA (PFMS) 1100
1214 2923 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIRAJ FULABATI MURA 1000
1215 2221 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUKUL BOTI Mrs. MANGAL NAGBONGSHI 1000
1216 4761 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT. ANITA LAKHOMR. MR. GOJEN NATHURAM 1000
1217 21691 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. NOMI KURMI DIBAKAR KURMI 1000
1218 14055 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. MAHAVIR GORH Mr. LILABOTY GORH 1000
1219 56615 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. MAHADEV TANTI LAKHINDHAR 1000
1220 13790 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. JAGANNATH REE KULO REE 1000
1221 4824 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LATE SAKLU GORH KULOBALA GORH 1000
1222 711 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT.KISHAN SINGH PUSPA CHETRY 1000
1223 2191 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT.PRASAD GOALA ANUSUA GOALA 1000
1224 7114 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT.UPENDRA REE LILABATI REE 1000
1225 4909 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. SUDHA II BARAIK SINGRAJ BARAIK 1000
1226 7046 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. SCHOOL TANTI MALATI TANTI 1000
1227 2213 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. BISWANATH KARMAKAR ARATI KARMAKAR 1000
1228 4713 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. LALBABU KARMAKAR DAULATI KARMAKAR 1000
1229 6004 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. NAKUL TANTI AHALLYA TANTI 1000
1230 5023 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. DILIP LOHAR ALOMANI LOHAR 1000
1231 4776 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. GOBINDA KOIRI BHAGIRATHI KAIRI 1000
1232 3653 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. BONOLATA REE I. DEBENDRA REE 1000
1233 3215 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. ANIL GORE I. Mrs. AROTI GORE 1000
1234 7126 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. JATIN TANTI LACHNI TANTI 1000
1235 152 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. DEBNARAIN III JYOTSNA KAIRI 1000
1236 4739 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. NIRODA REKIASON AMBICA RIKIASON 1000
1237 3175 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. GOPI PANIKA Mrs. RAMBOTI PANIKA 1000
1238 7064 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. NIRMAL REE KANCHON REE 1000
1239 4629 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. HAYAT ALI AYESHA BIBI 1000
1240 3242 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. MOHESWAR KALINDI BELBOTI KALINDRI 1000
1241 5027 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. GHALTOO PANIKA LOKHI PANIKA 1000
1242 7246 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. BIRBAL GOALA JYOTSNA GOALA 1000
1243 7091 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LATE BASHUDEV KAIRI RADHIKA KAIRI 1000
1244 13750 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LATE ADITYA REE Mrs. NIYATI REE 1000
1245 14392 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT.BASANA REE Mr. BIPIN REE 1000
1246 27370 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. BALARAM KAIRI NIYATI KAIRI 1000
1247 54780 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. DEBENDRA LOHAR ANJANA LOHAR 1000
1248 56101 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. NAVA KUMAR TANTI JALADA TANTI 1000
1249 27556 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. DHANU GOALA Mrs. ANIMA GOALA 1000
1250 7447 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LATE SABITREE GOALA MANIK GOALA 1000
1251 27360 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. MITRA RIKIASON SUKDEB BHUIYA 1000
1252 6185 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. MONBUDH DUSAD RAMRATI DUSAD 1000
1253 14138 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. DEBENDRA BHUMIZ RANI BHUMIZ 1000
1254 3698 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. KUNJA REE Mr. MANIK REE 1000
1255 10036 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT.PRASHAD TANTI MRS. MALA TANTI 1100
1256 9601 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAJESH URANG SWAPNA URANG 1000
1257 7601 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE SAROJ TOPNO JYOTI TOPNO 1200
1258 7283 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE KILOO TOPNO SANKARI TOPNO 1200
1259 3192 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE RAMOO TANTI BINITA TANTI 1000
1260 3873 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. JAYANTA BORBORA PREETI REKHA BORBORAH 1200
1261 3516 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LATE PUNI KAMAR SRI MONGAL KAMAR 1000
1262 900 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LT. PODMAN TANTI SANTI TANTI 1100
1263 7765 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. SUNA RAI GHATUWER MONJU RAIGHATUWAR 1200
1264 1345 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LT. FULO GOALA RAMLAL GOWALA 1000
1265 2726 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. KANUPAM RAJOWAR JUNAKI RAJUWAR 1100
1266 2300 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHUMESWAR KOIRI SOVA KOIRI 1100
1267 1637 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. LOKHIRAM BHUYAN FULMONI BHUYAN 1100
1268 375 S-192 Maskara T.E. Sivasagar LT. PUNALOO TELENGA PROTAP TELENGA 1100
1269 1248 E-060 Gangabari T.E. Tinsukia RAJEN SONICHOR DEBARI BIRCHA 1100
1270 2339 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE SOMRA TANTI CHUKURMONI TANTI 1200
1271 1974 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT.RABILAL HAZRA GITA HAZRA 1100
1272 2320 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT. ANJALI HAZRA ASWINI HAZRA 1000
1273 1203 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT.RAJENDRA KALINDI INDUBALA KALINDRI 1000
1274 4033 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. ALOK KALINDI LAXMI KALINDRI 1100
1275 153 C-039 Dwarbund T.E. Cachar LT. LAKHIPROSAD RABIDAS I LACHIA RABIDAS 1000
1276 1275 C-061 Kunchanpore T.E. Hailakandi LATE TARA RAJBHAR SRI GOBINDA RAJBHOR 1000
1277 1800 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi LT. DAYANANDA BHOWMIK ANJALI BHOWMIK 1000
1278 3825 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT.MUTUK SURI CHIRO SURI 1000
1279 4521 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. PUNU KOMAR BINA KAMAKAR 1000
1280 525 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LATE BUDHU KOLMUNDA LOKHESWARI KOLMURAH 1000
1281 3481 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LATE KALIA MAJI ANU MAJHI 1100
1282 2370 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LATE SUBOL TANTI RATNI TANTI 1100
1283 3567 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LT. SUBOL SONA ANJONA SONA 1100
1284 3253 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT.SULEMAN DAS MRS. SAMBARY DAS 1100
1285 3239 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT.JHOLKA KARMOKAR MUNIA KORMOKAR 1000
1286 3977 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT.CHINTAMONI URANG MR. BOGADAS URANG 1100
1287 3378 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LT. UMA REE ATUL REE 1000
1288 3063 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJESH TANTY SMT. SUKUMARI TANTY 1100
1289 4967 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LATE SANJAY PANIKA GITA PANIKA 1100
1290 1882 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT.BUDDHRAM GORH DEOKI GORH 1200
1291 6589 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LATE DHRUBOJYOTI JAMES JASME JEMS 1300
1292 4600 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. LAKHIMONI (III) KERKETA GOPAL KERKETA 1000
1293 32 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE GUNJIRA MURA AKLY MURA 1000
1294 1328 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LT. RAMBRICH ROBIDAS Mrs. SUMATI RABIDAS 1000
1295 1888 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LT. MANILAL HARIZON DASODIA HARIZAN 1000
1296 2466 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUSENA KOROWA SIBNATH KOROWA 1100
1297 3484 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAFEL MUNDA SMT. CICILIA MUNDA 1000
1298 698 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE MOTIA BARAI SONJAMONI BARAI 1000
1299 4025 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. PUTANA TELENGA JOMILA TELENGA 1100
1300 1534 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. G.S. PAUL MS SEVA PAUL 1000
1301 2375 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. SUMITRA MURAH SRI ANGAD MANKI MURA 1000
1302 18251 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE HORUDHON TANTI IV BIMOLA TANTI 1000
1303 2952 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT.PLOUSH MUNDA MIRA MUNDA 1200
1304 1637 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. BHARNOO MUNDA SUBANI MUNDA 1100
1305 7012 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. BABAI SAHU SMT MEERA SAHU 1100
1306 2899 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. TULSHI KARMAKAR SABITRI KORMOKER 1100
1307 2529 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINUD SOREN BASANTI SOREN 1200
1308 1008 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.SRIPRASAD HARIJON BABUNI HARIJAN 1200
1309 2410 S-239 Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE JONITA BHUYA BUDHRAM BHUYAN 1000
1310 2963 S-239 Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. MOINA KARMAKAR DHIREN KARMAKAR 1000
1311 2703 S-239 Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE BIKENDRA BHUYA LOKHESWARI BHUYAN 1000
1312 1678 S-239 Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE JUHAIMONI ROBIDAS BOGAI RABIDAS 1000
1313 1851 S-239 Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE JIRUA ROBIDAS RAMESWAR RABIDAS 1000
1314 2683 S-239 Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. DOSMI MUNDA GONGARAM MUNDA 1000
1315 3473 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SOMRA KEOT SARASWATI KEOT 1100
1316 2990 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. SURESH SAWASHI HIRAMOTY SAWASHI 1000
1317 3593 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT ASMOTI SAWRA MENDULAI SAWRA 1200
1318 1318 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE BUDHOO-(II) SOTMI TELENGA 1000
1319 3225 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE JOWAKIM KERKETTA GANGI KERKETA 1000
1320 4139 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT.PAGLA GORAIT DULARI GORAIT 1200
1321 4625 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE JEMS TOPPO JOHANI TOPPO 1000
1322 4993 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE NATHANIAL MUNDA TORSILLA MUNDA 1100
1323 5224 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT. JOSEPH KUJUR KRISTINA LAKRA 1000
1324 2761 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. CHARAN JINGI MUNDA 1000
1325 7711 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUREN KARMAKAR PURNI KARMAKAR 1100
1326 6046 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. SHANTI KEWI TARANI KEWT 1000
1327 3172 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. KALINDAR LILMANI III (LILMANI NAYAK) 1100
1328 3268 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE PARBOTY-(III) SUKROO BHUMIJ 1000
1329 1882 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT.BHOMOR CHETRI KISTAMONI CHETRI 1100
1330 3820 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT. KRISHNA GOWALLA GANGAMONI GOWALLA 1100
1331 3745 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. ALBISH III ASSAMBOTY 1100
1332 3306 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT LABANYA PANTANTI MEHGA PANTANTI 1200
1333 3670 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE 3- KARTIC BHUMIJ SMT. LOKHI BHUMIJ 1000
1334 3814 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. MIRZA TANTI KABIDAS TANTI 1000
1335 3471 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.DULBO TANTI SMT.ASAMONI TANTI 1200
1336 3096 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. 2 DEBOO SOBOR AROTI SOBAR 1200
1337 1606 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LATE RAJESH GHATOWAR LAKHI TELENGA 1000
1338 250 S-299 Hanumanbag T.E. Sivasagar LATE DILIP RAJUWAR JOYMOTI RAJWAR 1000
1339 721 S-112 Golaghat T.E. Golaghat LT. SONATON BAURI CHAMPA BAURI 1200
1340 891 S-112 Golaghat T.E. Golaghat LATE SUKHODA KHERIA DEBA KHERIA 1100
1341 1775 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LATE DONESWAR BORHOI SMT.NIRA BARHOI 1100
1342 1297 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE BIDOL TANTI DOIBOKY TANTI 1200
1343 2781 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LT. NANKI CHOMAR GURU CHARAN ROBI DAS 1000
1344 339 S-313 Kasojan T.E. Jorhat LT. MALOTY NAHOK KABI NAHAK 1000
1345 22347 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. PHANI GOGOI SMT. DIPTI GOGOI 1000
1346 5956 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. RATNESWAR TANTI ULOPI TANTI 1300
1347 4948 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT BINOY MUNDA MURIAM MUNDA 1000
1348 7670 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BHIM URANG AALA URANG 1100
1349 1731 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. AGHNU JIBA LILMONI AGHNOO 1200
1350 1648 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. AROTI MURA RAJU DEEP 1100
1351 4273 E-086 Jamirah T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SURESH SAHU MALATI SAHU 1000
1352 3766 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. BIMOLLA NAYAK ANANDA NAYAK 1000
1353 4303 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. MUKHI LOHAR M/S MOHIPAL LOHAR 1100
1354 1501 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. KHATIA TANTI KAMALINI TANTI 1000
1355 1791 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE RAMPRASAD RABIDAS BRINDA MOTI RABIDAS 1100
1356 7406 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.SUBASH KOHAR SONICHORI KOHAR 1100
1357 3406 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT RAJEN PAIK RANJU PAIK 1100
1358 5817 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BIPUL DUTTA SMT. PUTALI DUTTA 1100
1359 2317 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.4 AJOY LOXMI TATI 1200
1360 1667 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. FAUDA JOSINTA III 1100
1361 2600 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE PRAKASH URANG JIRA URANG 1200
1362 2460 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur 18 -SANIKA AIND JALO AIND 1100
1363 1598 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. HEM SAIKIA MEENA SAIKIA 1000
1364 4884 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE DASARATH NAYAK AROTI NAYAK 1200
1365 386 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. SAMIA DORA JANAKI DARA 1100
1366 1096 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LATE BOINA NAWRI URANG 1000
1367 1925 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. BANDHANA MIRDHA SUGAN MIRDHA 1000
1368 3109 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. 9 SANTI MUNDA RAKESH MUNDA 1000
1369 2215 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. DHARAMDAS LUGUN BAHAMONI LUGUN 1300
1370 2143 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOHAN TANTI 4 HIRA TANTI 1000
1371 2231 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. 3-BOLORAM TOSSA AMASHI TOSSA 1000
1372 7047 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. BHOGIRATH MALL RUPESHORI PAHARIA 1200
1373 177 S-296 Dubba T.E. Sivasagar LT.POIDO GORH MR. JAGAT GAR 1100
1374 6050 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT. SOMA KHERIA SIPRA KHARIA 1000
1375 6454 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE BUDHNI MUNDA RAM MUNDA 1000
1376 6425 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT. KAUSHIL TELI JENA TELI 1000
1377 1344 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT.GOSSONER HORO DAMRISH HORO 1100
1378 5135 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LATE PRAMESWAR GAR JAMUNA GAR 1100
1379 20108 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LATE HIRALALL KURKUT RUPAI RUMA 1000
1380 20119 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LATE BUSKOR LAKHIMONI MALLICK 1000
1381 1336 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKROO SAWRA SMT. NARSI SAWRA 1100
1382 4071 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LATE J. N. SAIKIA SMTI UMAKANTI SAIKIA 1200
1383 1854 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIRCHA MAJHI SOMBARI MAJHI 1200
1384 1457 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DUTNA TANTI JANKI TANTI 1200
1385 21283 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. ROPNA ORANG CHUMANI KUJUR 1100
1386 1732 D-010 Bargara T.E. Darrang LT. SUKRU TANTI MALOTI TANTI 1100
1387 3426 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT.ROHIT RIKIASON GUSHAI MONI RIKIASON 1000
1388 2331 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT. AMIR ALI ROMINA BIBI 1100
1389 8269 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.PATOL MANKI ANITA MANKI 1000
1390 9026 E-127 Moran T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BIJULAL PATOR DURGI PATAR 1200
1391 13337 E-127 Moran T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KIRAN KHARIA DURPATI KHARIA 1000
1392 10049 E-127 Moran T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LILABOTIY KAMAR BOJRANATH KAMAR 1200
1393 1555 E-006 Azizbagh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PRADIP MAJINDRA ANAMIKA GARH 1100
1394 3617 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DARSONA MAJHI SANTI MAJHI 1200
1395 1073 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.RAMADHAR MALLAH BIJOY LAXMI MALLAH 1100
1396 711 S-224 Rajabarie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LATE NARYAN NAYAK SMT.KAMLI NAYAK 1100
1397 652 S-224 Rajabarie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. ASHOK KHERUAR PURNIMA KHERUWAR 1100
1398 1033 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LATE JIKNIA TANTI RENU TANTI 1100
1399 624 S-289 Sadar Office,Jorhat A.T.C. Ltd. Jorhat LT. PROHLAD NAYAK SUBHADRA NAYAK 1000
1400 832 S-289 Sadar Office,Jorhat A.T.C. Ltd. Jorhat LT.GOBINDA SUMITRA BISWAS 1000
1401 2694 S-275 Tiok T.E. Charaideo LT. GOPAL TASSA ANU TASSA 1300
1402 7324 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE MUNNA BHAR MINA BHOR 1100
1403 4273 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. AJIT BAKTI DURGAMONI BAKTI 1100
1404 3515 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar ROSIKA MAJHI MANJU MAJHI 1200
1405 4179 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. MUKESH BHUMIJ MAMONI BHUMIJ 1100
1406 3355 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. MAYA BHUMIJ MOHUL BHUMIJ 1000
1407 2268 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LATE P.K. DAS SUBARNA DAS 1100
1408 3618 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. MOHESWARI KHODAL PUNIRAM KHUDAL 1000
1409 4170 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.ANANTA KARMAKAR SABITRI KARMAKAR 1000
1410 3920 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LATE UNI KARMAKAR UDARMONI KARMAKAR 1000
1411 3648 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LATE BASUDEB KHETROPAL ALMONI BAURI 1000
1412 3193 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LATE THUANKA JAWNI ORANG 1000
1413 3055 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LATE SAIBARI SATRUGHON KHODAL 1000
1414 3237 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LATE REENA BHUIN MONGLI BHUIN 1000
1415 8565 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LATE DUWAROO MUNDA RUPOHI MUNDA 1100
1416 10920 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT. DANGORMAI URANG HALKOO URANG 1000
1417 7015 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT. BHAROT KARMAKAR NILU KARMOKER 1000
1418 201 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE M.DUTTA RENU DUTTA 1000
1419 3142 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE HUNU BAWRIE DURGA BAURI 1100
1420 8031 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT CHUTOO BHUMIJ PROMILA BHUMIJ 1000
1421 1565 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LATE SIBIO SMTI JOYAS BADDING 1000
1422 2107 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. KUNTI BHUYAN SRI JOY BHUYAN 1000
1423 10053 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.RAJOO BHUMIJ MS NEERU BHUMIJ 47600
1424 10211 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE LALON DHORIKAR Mrs.PRITI DHARKAR 47500
1425 2921 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SONUA MUNDA SMT. JONAKI MUNDA 1100
1426 7808 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE NONDO SAIKIA SMT. KETEKI SAIKIA 1100
1427 7868 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE KUNDRU TANTI MS. TULSHI TANTI` 47500
1428 8080 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT MONJROO TOSSA MS SAROSOTY TOSSA 47600
1429 9029 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE LOKHESWAR MS CHANCHOLA POTNAYAK 47500
1430 7965 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. JETUKI NAYAK SRI CHUTU NAIK 1000
1431 8089 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE POROMESH MIRDHA MUNU MIRDHA 1000
1432 4555 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT.ALLOMONI BHUYAN CHANDRA GHATUWAR 1100
1433 3192 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE KANAI KARMAKAR JIRIAH KARMAKAR 1100
1434 5288 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT.BASU RAI Mrs. PARBOTI RAI 1100
1435 2452 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. 2 CHINTO KALANDI MAHABIR KALONDI 1200
1436 40/085 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LT. BURUSING TANTI BIROS MONI TANTI 1000
1437 560 S-078 Dalowjan T.E. Golaghat LT. GONESH BOWARI TUCHUMANI BAURI 1000
1438 2965 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LATE TINTUS MURA ANJANA MURA 1100
1439 1443 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LT. SONJIT ORANG TIROLA ORANG 1000
1440 995 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT. FUTUKCHAND URANG CHOTURA URANG 1100
1441 1075 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LT.DIPOK BHUMIJ SARATI BHUMIJ 1100
1442 3933 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT.ANIKA KHERIA BOSCO KERKETTA 1000
1443 2195 S-239 Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. RAMSING MUNDA EATOWARI MUNDA 1000
1444 7072 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AGHNI ROMESH RAMESH CHUKHU 1000
1445 3180 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE RAMESWAR KALINDI ANU KALINDI 1000
1446 1036 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE DHENLAL TULABOTI CHATRI 1000
1447 6870 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SUKHON SUKRA BUDHNI HARADHAN 1100
1448 3419 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LAB SATURGHAN JOLESWARI LABA 1000
1449 2402 E-179 Tarajan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JOYMOTY RAJPUT BOLO RAJPUT 1100
1450 2333 E-179 Tarajan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SAMLAL BORAIK AMIRA BORAIK 1200
1451 3273 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GONESH MOHADEV SUKURMONI GONESH 1100
1452 717 E-150 Phukenbari T.E. Dibrugarh Late Lakheshwar Sonowal GITANJALI SONOWAL 1200
1453 1823 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. DHANOO FULMONI-V JOJOWAR 1100
1454 2729 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LATE LALSAI SMT. SEEMA 1000
1455 5703 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.JUNIKA RAJEN NAYAK 1000
1456 2205 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.NIROL KERKETTA SUSANTI KERKETTA 1100
1457 2441 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LATE HORAKRISHNA SUNA SMT. BINOTI SUNA 1000
1458 2334 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LATE SONIKA MUNDA SMT. KIRPA MUNDA 1000
1459 3075 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT.BIJLA JOJOWAR MARIAM JOJOWAR 1100
1460 1537 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT. PREMI GUWALLA DEWRAM GOWALA 1000
1461 1375 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT. BANASU DIP ASHAMONI DEEP 1100
1462 2403 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONKOWARI JUSH GORH 1000
1463 945 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LATE MARKASH MURA SAKTULI MUNDA 1000
1464 2270 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LATE GHASI PROZA MIRA (GHASI) 1000
1465 7756 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT. FAGNI KEOT 3 JITEN KEOT 1000
1466 5461 E-069 Hapjan T.E. Tinsukia BUDHESWARI MANGAL DUBRAJ SOMAROO 1000
1467 5826 E-069 Hapjan T.E. Tinsukia LAKHI TULSHI Mr. GOLAP TULSI 1000
1468 1300 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. FAGU MAJHI BIMOLLA MAJHI 1100
1469 1241 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. BANESWAR ORANG RANOO ORANG 1100
1470 1471 C-076 Monierkhal T.E. Cachar LATE SUDHIR PAIKYA USHA PAIKYA 1100
1471 1207 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LATE BINA GOWALLA PATANU GUWALLA 1000
1472 10052 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIRSHA NIKHIL RASAI TILSO 1200
1473 1851 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LATE MONMAYA THAPPA BALBAHADUR THAPPA (THAPA) 1000
1474 2837 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LATE UTTOM TANTY PREMBOTY (PREMBOTI) TANTI 1000
1475 1678 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE DAMROO TANTY BHANOO TANTI 1000
1476 1766 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE HARI TANTI KUNDANI TANTI 1000
1477 1596 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT. CHANDIWAL TANTI SMT. RATI TANTI 1100
1478 2591 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. LAKHAN KOMAR SUKUR MONI KUMAR SB 00006651AR 1000
1479 734 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LATE ROBI TANTI SADHNI TANTI 1000
1480 1810 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LT. LOKHI TANTI SRI PARSURAM TANTI 1100
1481 3207 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LATE SIKON TOORI MAINA TURI 1000
1482 3878 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. KAMALA NAPIT RAMESWAK HAJAM 1000
1483 4480 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LATE JOYA GHATOWAR FAGU GHATUAR 1000
1484 2052 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. RAJMOTI KURMI SRIPARSAD KURMI 1100
1485 2836 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. MOHON MALI SUMOTI MALI 1100
1486 3633 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. SUCHMA ODEYA SRI RAJEN ORIYA 1100
1487 1926 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LATE SOMRA ORANG URMILA URANG 1000
1488 2796 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT. SUKLAL GORE BEJONTHI GORH 1000
1489 4031 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT. BHIM DUSSASON JYATI TANTI 1200
1490 3125 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat Late BHODESWOR KARMAKAR MAMONI KARMAKAR 1000
1491 2814 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat Late Lokhana Urang JOYA ORANG 1100
1492 2003 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LT RESMI KARMAKAR JHALUKRAM KARMAKAR 1000
1493 1828 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat Late Dhebra Maji SALMA MAJHI 1200
1494 5923 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT.CHAMPA PANIKA PABAN PANIKA 1000
1495 3883 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT.SUSELA ORANG BIRSEN ORANG 1100
1496 5260 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LAKHICHARAN BHUMIJ RINA BHUMIJ 1000
1497 3673 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE SUNIA SMTI JOBNI PRAJA 1000
1498 2915 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT. EMIL MUNDA SALMI MUNDA 1000
1499 7196 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE JAHARLALL GITA LOHAR 1000
1500 3740 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT. JUSHEP MUNDA SABINA MUNDA 1000
1501 1171 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT.RAM SING TARAMONI MUNDA 1000
1502 3840 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE SUBREN TOORI MRS.KHEKHALI TURI 1000
1503 1022 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE MITHOO TANTI SANO TANTY 1300
1504 2504 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LATE BIJOY BHUYAN LAXMI BHUYAN 1000
1505 2579 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LT. DILIP KARMAKAR RADHIKA KORMAKAR 1000
1506 1196 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE ATUL ROBIDASH MISS HIRA ROHIDAS 1300
1507 2948 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE BIMOL BAWRI SANIMAI RABIDAS 1100
1508 1235 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LT. AKLI MAJHEE PROBHAT MAJHI 1000
1509 1443 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LATE LAKHEE BHUMIZ RAMSINGH BHUMIJ 1000
1510 1320 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LATE MOHAN KARMAKAR TUSHUMONI KARMAKAR 1000
1511 1025 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LATE SUNIL BHUMIJ ANJANI BHUMIJ 1000
1512 2221 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE DASEY NILAMANI MUNDA 1000
1513 3063 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT.RUPOO PORJA JUNAI PRAJA 1100
1514 3330 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT.JIMBOO TANTI -2 REKHA TANTI 1200
1515 3406 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE POKHIRAM BHOKTA MINA BHOKTA 1000
1516 2209 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LT.PANCHAMI GOWALA UPEN GOWALA 1100
1517 5456 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE JUDHISTHIR SOBOR SURUJMONI KARMAKAR 1200
1518 6386 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LT. RAJEN PASSI LOLITA PACHI 1000
1519 6993 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE PREMLAL GHATOWAR LALMONI GHATOWAR 1100
1520 255 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ABHI TANTI Mrs. BELMATI TATI 1000
1521 1425 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BAISAKI PORJA NANDA LAL PROJA 1100
1522 3610 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.BILUM SUSANTI KERKETA 1100
1523 1323 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DHONU MAJHI II MITHILA MAJHI 1100
1524 1073 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SHIBRAJ MUNDA BHIMSWARI MUNDA 1200
1525 1208 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh AJIT MUNDA ROTNI BHUMIJ 1200
1526 1629 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT PAPAN PASHI NARAYAN PASHI 1200
1527 5228 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUKHIRAM TASSALT MRS BUDHAN MEGHUA 8400
1528 7038 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT.MONGLO KAYA MRS SUSHILA MANGAL KOYA 1100
1529 685 D-026 Chandana T.E. Udalguri LATE BENGA TANTI DEBEN TANTI 1000
1530 536 D-026 Chandana T.E. Udalguri LATE RATAN SONARI MALOTI SONARI 1000
1531 894 D-026 Chandana T.E. Udalguri LT. LOBIN TANTI BUNDA TANTI 1000
1532 1050 D-026 Chandana T.E. Udalguri LATE ASHA TANTI GANGA TANTI 1000
1533 716 D-026 Chandana T.E. Udalguri LT. BUDHUA ORANG JHUNI ORANG 1000
1534 2991 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT. GOPAL (SOMBAROO) MURA MONIKA MURA 1100
1535 3004 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT.J.GOHAIN Mrs. DIPTI BURAGOHAIN 1000
1536 3104 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT. MOINA POITO BUDHESWAR POITO 1100
1537 3125 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT. SRIDHAR TASSA MRS SALONI SRIDHAR 1000
1538 979 D-026 Chandana T.E. Udalguri LT. JOGEN KARMOKER TAPISYA KARMAKAR 1000
1539 1728 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE EMIL-1 KHRISTINA HEMBROM 1000
1540 532 D-026 Chandana T.E. Udalguri LATE MANIK TANTI MANJO TANTI 1000
1541 511 D-026 Chandana T.E. Udalguri LT. CHARUAH ORANG KUWARI ORANG 1000
1542 6095 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. ASHOK TANTI MR. USHA TANTI 1100
1543 6174 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BABLOO SAWTAL NAMOTI SAWTAL 1100
1544 7745 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. PRAFULLA MUNDA BEHULA MUNDA 1000
1545 2666 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUSHILA MURA BISHNU MURA 1100
1546 1846 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JAPAN BHUYAN SHANTI BHUYAN 1100
1547 2279 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. BORUN NAYAK KRANTI NAYAK 1000
1548 T-7251 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AJIT KISHAN RUSHMA KISHAN 1000
1549 2474 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.12-PARBOTY MAHALI HOLIRAM MAHALI 1000
1550 3107 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. HANOO TANTI MINU TANTI 1000
1551 2977 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LATE HORUPAI BORAH DHANMOI BORA 1200
1552 3722 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat ADORI MAHALEE PREM SINGH MAHLI 1100
1553 3574 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat BHUBON NAYAK SAWNI NAYAK 1100
1554 T42/0817 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LT. BOBITA BHUMIJ LITKU BHUMIJ 1000
1555 4483 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SAHBABOO HASDA MANJU MAJHI 1000
1556 2589 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat II - SUNDRI SOWRA LAKSHMAN CHAURA 1100
1557 2831 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat 11-SOMRA KURMI PRAMILA KURMI 1100
1558 2451 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LATE GONESH BOLIAROO SMT.GANGI GANESH 1200
1559 1641 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LATE HARUKAN GOWALLA PURNIMA GOWALLA 1200
1560 3760 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT. SANTI TELENGA MANTU GHACHI 1000
1561 43 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE CHAWBAN KUNDAL TANTI 1000
1562 335 S-224 Rajabarie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LATE SRIRAM SHAU SITA SAHU 1000
1563 438 S-224 Rajabarie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LATE NANDESWAR DUTTA KOIKHAYLA DUTTA 1100
1564 481 S-224 Rajabarie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar RUPAN RAJPUT SAGORI RAJPUT 1100
1565 507 S-224 Rajabarie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LATE DURGA RAJPUT SONAMONI RAJPUT 1200
1566 532 S-224 Rajabarie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. GOPEN TOSSA M/S LUHESWARI TASHA 1100
1567 539 S-224 Rajabarie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LATE SIBO SARASWATI SAHU 1000
1568 633 S-224 Rajabarie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. GAKUL NAYAK SMT. SALONTI NAYAK 1000
1569 706 S-224 Rajabarie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. TARONI KOIRI SMT. TULSA KOIRI 1100
1570 765 S-224 Rajabarie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LATE LOTA KHEWAR SRI CHIT KHERUWAR 1100
1571 1750 S-238 Rungajan T.E. Golaghat LT. SISILIA KHARIA SRI MATIASH KULLU 1000
1572 2160 S-238 Rungajan T.E. Golaghat LT. MOHON TANTI SMT. SUKERI TANTI 1100
1573 2569 S-238 Rungajan T.E. Golaghat LATE AMOR TANTI SMT. DULNA TANTI 1000
1574 2589 S-238 Rungajan T.E. Golaghat LT. FAGOO TANTI SATYABOTI TANTI 1200
1575 2865 S-238 Rungajan T.E. Golaghat LATE RAJESH KERKETTA KARTINA SORENG 1000
1576 3001 S-238 Rungajan T.E. Golaghat LATE HORUKON RAJBONSHI MADHURI MECH 1000
1577 3426 S-238 Rungajan T.E. Golaghat LATE POBIN TANTI SMT. RINA TANTI 1000
1578 3468 S-238 Rungajan T.E. Golaghat LATE SUKRA HORO T SMT. ETUARI HORO 1100
1579 3531 S-238 Rungajan T.E. Golaghat LT. JAMUNA DHORA SRI SOMESWAR DHORA 1000
1580 3792 S-238 Rungajan T.E. Golaghat LATE USHA TANTI TORUN TANTI 1000
1581 2483 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT. HULASH SAHU JANKI SAHU (pfms) 1000
1582 2506 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT.MONGLOW BAWRIE FULESWARI BAURI 1000
1583 2564 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE KARANG SOREN GOURI SOREN 1100
1584 2745 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT.MITALI KURMI RAMESWAR KURMI 1100
1585 2769 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT.HIRALAL TANTI Mrs. SIMLA TANTI 1000
1586 2987 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT. MOHAN GOWALA PANESWARI GOWALA 1100
1587 3676 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT.RUPESWARI BHUYAN MR. JOY BHUYAN 1000
1588 3742 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT. AKASHI KARMAKAR MR. UPEN KARMAKAR 1000
1589 605 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE BANESWAR PHULESWARI MUDI 1000
1590 T-2440 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT. BEJOY KURMI MOUSUMI KURMI 1000
1591 1062 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LATE DIPAK SOWARA RAJONTI SOWRA 1000
1592 1219 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LT. POWLOSH SOURA JAMUNA SOURA 1100
1593 1221 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LT. ROBI RAO BINA RAO 1100
1594 1293 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LT. SILLA PAIK SALGI PAIK 1100
1595 1420 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LT. LAKHON KORMAKER BAI KARMAKAR 1000
1596 1460 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LATE BHOGESWAR KOCHARI DIMBESWARI KACHARI 1000
1597 1477 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LT. MAGNATH NAYAK SORITA NAIK 1100
1598 1512 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LATE RAJESH SAWRAH FULOO SAWRA 1000
1599 1524 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LT. ANIL SOURAH CHAMPA CHAORA 1000
1600 1531 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LT. MINA TANTI DURGA GOWALA 1000
1601 9657 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SUBA PATNAYAK MONGOL SING PATNAYAK 1000
1602 9747 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. JUNAKI MUNDA Mr BIJOY MUNDA 47600
1603 045/064 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.DEBADHOR NAYAK SUREKHA NAYAK 1100
1604 2145 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LT. SONAMONI TANTI 2 MR. HUNAI BHUYAN 1000
1605 19157 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. BABUL TOSSA SWAPNA TOSSA 1200
1606 23817 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. FULSUNDRI SONAI MODON SANAI 1100
1607 4523 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.BANDHNI MALAHAR FILIP MUNDA 1100
1608 1640 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.BURANDA BAGH SOHAGI BAGH 1200
1609 1759 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KANAI SAWASHI ASHA MONI SAWASHI 1200
1610 5064 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DILIP BARAIK DIPIKA BARAIK 1000
1611 2550 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. KHIROD CHANGMAI RANU CHANGMAI 1200
1612 4812 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. MONGLA DHUBI PHODO DHUBI 1100
1613 5141 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE PANCHAMI MANKI LAKHINDRA MANKI 1000
1614 5410 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE NICKLASH TIGA SILIA EKKA 1000
1615 3528 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LATE SUBHAS Mrs. BUDABARI BARIK 1000
1616 4265 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHIM MAJHI ROMILA MAJHI 1000
1617 5534 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LATE MUCHIA MAL SARASWATI MAL 1200
1618 3737 D-034 Dhulapadung T.E. Sonitpur LT. SANJAY TANTI 2 MRs AROTI TANTI 1000
1619 2950 D-034 Dhulapadung T.E. Sonitpur LATE ROPNI JETHO KAROWA 1000
1620 1871 D-034 Dhulapadung T.E. Sonitpur LATE BENJAMIN Mrs. FULO BHUYAN 1000
1621 2959 D-034 Dhulapadung T.E. Sonitpur LATE SABASHI Mr. EATUWA MUNDA 1000
1622 3739 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE RAZENDRA NATH BHUYAN MS BINU BHUYAN 1000
1623 1086 D-049 Hirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. LATE DINA MS. BHAROTI 1000
1624 1211 D-049 Hirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE KRISTDAS PROJA MS SUMI PROJA 1000
1625 1949 E-129 Muttuck T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIMOLA MURAH BIRSA MURAH 1000
1626 2499 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LATE DHOJORAM HIRA GORH 7000
1627 1712 E-119 Monohari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ARJUN KARMAKAR ANITA KARMAKAR 1000
1628 3522 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HARILAL LOHAR Mrs. ANITA LOHAR 1000
1629 2338 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT. SOBITA BHOKTA BISHWANATH BHAKTA 1200
1630 3904 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT.PUTLOO MURAH ASHOKA MURAH 1000
1631 5676 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIJOY DOOM MOTIHARI DOOM 50976 1000
1632 6054 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHULA KALUAR DILOKMONI KALAWA-27408 1000
1633 7958 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DURGA BEDIA Mrs. ARATI BEDIYA 1000
1634 1063 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. ANIL DAGO SMT JAWNI ANIL 1100
1635 3846 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. RUTH 3 13 PATRAJ 1100
1636 1150 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. NAMSI SULIA SRI ANIL SULIA 1100
1637 4954 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. DINA DAS SUKUMANI DAS 1000
1638 2056 C-013 Binnakandhy T.E. Cachar LT.MANGAL BOWRI PANCHAMI BOWRI 1100
1639 5539 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT.SUBHODRA TANTI BIKRAM TANTI 1000
1640 3149 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE ASSAMONI TANTI - 2 ARKHIT TANTI 1100
1641 2585 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT.BINODA KURMI SOHAN KURMI 1200
1642 3414 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE GUMAN BHUMIJ SMT. KISTOMONI BHUMIJ 1100
1643 4519 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE BASANTA BHUMIJ SUKURMONI BHUMIJ 1100
1644 4552 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.PRAVASH ORANG BINITA ORANG 1200
1645 1485 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE BHOROT SOBOR SANTI SOBOR 1000
1646 2118 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LATE PATRAS GURIA Mrs. ANITA BENEDIET 1000
1647 266 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LATE INDIAN KISSAN Mrs. CHAHAGI KISHAN 1000
1648 6505 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat SHANTI PANIKA JAGADISH PANIKA 1100
1649 9074 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon LATE NOMITA HIREN GUWALA 1100
1650 5076 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon LATE LAKHIDAS PANIKA GITA PANIKA 1200
1651 4112 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon LATE GAYESTRI DHANONJOY PAIK 1100
1652 2402 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LATE ROMESH JARIA PARBOTI MARIUM 1000
1653 3611 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT. FRANCIS TINTOSH SMT AGNACIA FRANCIS 1000
1654 932 G-011 Simlitola T.E. Goalpara LT.DASARATH MUNDA JANAKI MUNDA 1000
1655 3779 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROMESH KISSAN SOKILA KISHAN 1000
1656 3818 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DULAL CHANDRAI CHAJANI MAJHI 1100
1657 6409 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT.BHASKOR NAYAK PARI NAYAK 1100
1658 1642 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT. ANJANA BHUMIJ DURGA CHARAN BHUMIJ 1000
1659 2140 D-104 Baghmari T.E. Sonitpur LT. GAURI PANIKA MS SANKUWANRI PANIKA 1000
1660 1476 D-104 Baghmari T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJEN HEMROM SIBIRNA HEMROM 1100
1661 2978 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. KABILAL MAL RADHA MAL 1200
1662 3190 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. VI ALOKA REE MODHU REE 1000
1663 760 C-022 Chandypore T.E. Hailakandi LT. ANANDA MAL SITA MAL 1000
1664 1547 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LATE FRANCIS KERKETTA BINA KERKETTA 1000
1665 1982 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE ARJUN BHUMIJ TARRA BHUMIJ 1000
1666 2024 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. SAHADEV KHODAL FULKUMARI KHODAL 1100
1667 1787 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE FAGOO KEOT KONOKA KEOT 1000
1668 1937 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE JOGENDRA URIA JAMUNA URIA 1000
1669 2931 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT LAKHI SIBOO MR ARJUN TANTI 1100
1670 4487 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LATE CHAITNANDAN SUKRU PARBOTI SUKRU 1100
1671 5524 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BIRISH ORANG URSELLA ORANG 1000
1672 3104 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur Late DAIMANTI GOWALA PUNAN GOWALA 1000
1673 2504 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. SINAND TANTI SALMA TANTY 1300
1674 5891 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT DIGANTA BAKTI ANJANA BAKTI 1100
1675 8754 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE LAKHICHARAN REE SMT. ALLADHINI REE 1000
1676 2634 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE SONARI MIRCHA MAHANAND 1000
1677 17596 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT.JEETRAM KURMI JAYMOTI KURMI 1200
1678 21474 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. BOSONTI KUMAR JOCHEF KUMAR 1200
1679 4287 E-372 DEKHARI TEA FACTORY Dibrugarh LT. LAKHINDRA GHATOWAR MRS BHOGESWARI GHATOWAR 1100
1680 2933 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE RAJEN TANTI ANJONA TANTI 1200
1681 8121 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE BIJOY MADRAJI REKHA MADRAJI 1100
1682 4302 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. MEENA BHUYAN BINOD BHUNA 1100
1683 5960 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. DARASING KHARIA ROHIMOLA KHARIYA 1100
1684 8085 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MONJU BHUYAN BINDU BHUYAN-27058 1000
1685 1965 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LATE SIBA BHUYAN MRS ARBUTI BHUYAN 1100
1686 7068 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE. GONESH GOALA GANGAJALI GOALA 1200
1687 7174 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE. GIRJA PRASAD KOIRI-III Mrs. RAJKUMARI KOIRI 1200
1688 3906 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. RAJESH LAGUN EMILIYA LUGUN 1100
1689 2803 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE KESHOB BHOKTA Mrs BUNDIA BHAKTA 1000
1690 1212 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LATE DINONATH BHUMIJ SARASWATI BHUMIJ 1200
1691 1254 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LATE RENUKA BHUYAN SARJEN BHUYAN 1200
1692 1369 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LATE DIPAK TANTI JONAKI TANTI 1200
1693 1382 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat