SL PF No Garden Code Garden Name District Name of the Deceased Member Payee Amount
1 392 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. BIRSHA I SITAMANI MUNDA 1000
2 297 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT.LACHMAN JUNKEY 1000
3 1509 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT. SANKAR DUSAD MUNIYA DUSAD 1000
4 1573 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT. PODDYA NUNIA GOPI NUNIA 1100
5 1148 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT. SUDARSAN REE REBA REE 1100
6 9392 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. MADAN HATI BARUAH NIRALA HATIBORUAH 1000
7 4691 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT. SUDHAN SAWTAL JONI SAWTAL 1200
8 740 E-150 Phukenbari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SUKROW GARH CHARITA GARH 1100
9 1705 E-177 Tamulbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIRCHI MURAH LILA MURA 1100
10 2417 E-177 Tamulbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HATIRAM GAUR MANIKA GAUR 1000
11 1479 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT. SONATON RAMU SULEKHA RAMU 1200
12 3841 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT BISHNATH GHATOWAR KOSOILYA GHATOWAR 1200
13 3291 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE RAMSINGH KOMAR PROTIMA KOMAR 1000
14 2490 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT.LOHARSING CHARKI 1000
15 2296 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIVISION KUMAR SMT. FULLO DUKHU 1100
16 2978 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LATE KISSAN MANSAI ALOMINA PROWLAD 1100
17 2530 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. HINGULAL REE HEMANTI REE 1100
18 1322 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LT. SUKURMONI MURRA MANGA MURA 1000
19 1470 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LT. ANJOON GUWALLA SUBHADRA GUWALA 1000
20 2006 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. SONTOSH KARMAKAR AHAILLYA KARMAKAR 1100
21 1499 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. SRI BHIBISON TANTI SMT. SANTI TANTI 1100
22 4105 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT DULALI MAJHI MR. BAPUKAN MAZI 1200
23 1806 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE JAGU NAYAK NIAMANI NAYAK 1200
24 3676 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. KUDU JATAP MRS.TULSAMONI JATAP 1100
25 3893 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. SONCHARUA MRS. TOPO 1100
26 2063 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE KANCHA GARH SULEKHA GARH 1200
27 14511 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. BAHAGI MURA SURESH MURA 1000
28 2067 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur Late BENU URANG GUMOTI GUWALA 1000
29 7363 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHABILAL TANTI SUMI TANTI 1200
30 4079 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BOLRAJ TANTI LAKHI TANTI 1100
31 3025 E-067 Halmari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAJEN RAMESWAR RUPALI RAJEN 1200
32 3898 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JAGOO MURAH Mrs. MANGRI MURA 1000
33 5084 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SOMARI MURAH Mr. ACHARAM MURA 1100
34 3741 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LAKHIRAM SAHU Mrs. GITA SAHU 1100
35 3964 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SOMAROO MURA Mrs. MIRA MURA 1100
36 7168 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIMAL TANTI CHANDRA TANTI 1000
37 T-11346 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE ASHOK KEOT LILABATI KEOT 1000
38 7523 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONGROO BHUMIJ Mrs SUMITRA BHUMIJ 1000
39 5988 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SUKRA BHUMIJ Mrs PURNIMA BHUMIJ 1000
40 1515 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LATE LOSHMONIA TANTI MR.. FULESHWAR TANTI 1000
41 3724 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LAL BOO BEDIA JOLLESWARI BEDIA 1000
42 4049 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PREMNATH KARMAKAR Mrs SHAKUNTALA KARMAKAR 1000
43 3500 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DASSA MURAH MR NANDI MURAH 1300
44 3100 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.PITOM MATIASH SUSENA MANKI 3600
45 4612 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. DAYASANKAR KEOT SABITREE KEOT 1200
46 4595 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. AHLAD NAIK SOHAGI NAIK 1100
47 2218 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.TEKKO KURMI Mrs KAMLY KURMI 1100
48 2017 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE MOHAN-9 MRS SABETRI NAG 1000
49 2252 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.BUDHON TANTY Mrs. UKULI TATI 1000
50 3237 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.DHARAMDAS MUNDA ASHA MUNDA 1000
51 3694 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROCKY KARMAKAR LAXMI KARMAKAR 2000
52 9879 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SUMITRA MAHALI MR ASHOK MAHILI 2200
53 1399 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE RAGHUNATH GUWALA JAHARMATI GOWALA 3600
54 3426 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.GRUCHARAN PATHAR LILABOTI PATOR 1100
55 1447 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUSENA KANDULANA NIRMAL KANDULNA 1100
56 12246 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. RABI GANJU GULAPI GONJU 1000
57 1841 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LATE DIPOK PROJA MONGLI PROJA 1100
58 4897 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. Dewbari Mal Mr. MRIDUL MAL 1000
59 2085 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE PRADIP GHOSE KUSUM BORAH 1500
60 4037 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MOHESWARI URANG BIJLA URANG 1100
61 2911 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONIRAM MURAH Mrs. KAYSHALYA MURA 1100
62 173 E-217 Barbari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SURESH BORAIK JOLESWARI BORAIK 1200
63 T-10155 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE NAREN KURMI SULCHANA KURMI 1100
64 4802 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT MONIN BHUMIJ Mrs BINOTI BHUMIJ 1000
65 7693 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ASHOKRAM KARMAKAR ASSAMONI KARMAKAR 1000
66 1174 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JUGEN ROBIDAS MS.. PRAMILA RABIDAS 1200
67 1186 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LABA KARMAKAR MALA KARMAKAR 1100
68 2090 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LALMOHAN KURMI LAKHI KURMI 1000
69 962 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LALDEV GORIK MS.. SUMITRA GARAIK 1000
70 3208 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.BASANTY SANIARO JIT BAHON SONIARO 4400
71 3050 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SURESH KARMAKAR Mrs BIRANG KARMAKAR 1000
72 2838 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. SURESH URANG FULBASIYA URANG 1100
73 2543 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE ABHIRAM TANTI SUNITA TANTI 1200
74 3406 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. SAMEL JENA JUSHINTA SUMI 3300
75 1932 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.MOHAN ROBI RADHI RANU 3600
76 9970 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE FULBONTI JAL ANANDA JAL 3600
77 T-4172 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. RUNIYA REE CHABILAL REE 1000
78 2898 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE GONGARAM GOWALAMFP MRS LILABATI GOWALA 2400
79 4204 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SANJAY TANTI MRS NILA TANTI 2400
80 8461 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MANGLU KARMAKAR MRS RESHMA KARMAKAR 2200
81 2991 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE RAM ORANGA Mrs. DIPA ORANG 2200
82 3708 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT MONOJ KARMAKAR LASMI KARMAKAR 1000
83 2524 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT JAYANTA KONDO KARUNA KONDO 1100
84 4339 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. SOMRA BHUMIJ RINA BHUMIJ 1000
85 2310 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. SOKHA MURA ALO MURA 1200
86 9714 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT.BALARAM KARMAKAR LAKHI KARMAKAR 1000
87 1296 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LATE DUKHLAL KAHAR MS BAGASWARI KAHAR 1000
88 1452 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. MUNGRA MUNDA KAISHYLA MUNDA 1000
89 2157 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT SARASWATI GOALA Mr. ADHIR GOALA 1000
90 1336 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. JOGINDRA REE I SHEFALI REE 1000
91 1300 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. KAMALESH BHUMIJ BINODINI BHUMAJ 1000
92 1298 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. JOYPRASAD FULMOTIA BHOR 1000
93 2317 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. MINA MUNDA SHANKAR MUNDA 1000
94 2678 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUKROO PORJA CHANDMONI PORJA 1100
95 1914 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur PITRANG SAWRAH ALENGI SAWRAH 1200
96 2178 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. DASARATH TANTI MRS SARATI TANTI 1200
97 1887 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. DHONESWARI KURMI MR SITARAM KURMI 1000
98 2128 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. BARJOO RAJPUT Mrs. MAYA RAJPUT 1100
99 921 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIMLA TANTI NARAYAN PANTATI 1200
100 1759 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. SAMBARI SAWRAH 10 GANGA SAWRAH 1100
101 2102 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJOO PARJA MONIKA PORJA 1100
102 2167 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. DIRPAL NAGBANSHI M/S SANJHO NAGBANSHI 1000
103 1925 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE ASHROO BARIK SMTI LAKHIMONI BARIK 1000
104 8469 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. FAGOO SMT MALATI PROJA 1000
105 1916 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE 3 BONOMALI SONA SMTI MANO SONA 1000
106 1667 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE BHARAT TOSHA Mrs. LAKHI MONI TOSHA 1000
107 662 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar JANTARY MIRDHA BIJOY MIRDHA 1000
108 2149 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBEN SAIKIA Mrs. RUMI SAIKIA 1300
109 1739 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LATE GANDHI BHUYAN REBOTI BHUYAN 22800
110 1216 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. PARSURAM KURMI LAKHIA KURMI 1000
111 2075 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE ADIA SAWRAH Mrs. BEHULYA SAWRAH 1000
112 1899 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUSHILA TASA Mr. RANJIT TACHA 1000
113 10722 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. JADU BAWRI BULONTY BAWRI 1000
114 1401 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE ANDRIOUS BEG Mrs. FULMANI BAG 1000
115 9726 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAJO TANTI FULO RAJU 1000
116 2166 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE HEMO ORANG DEBARI ORANG 1000
117 18363 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. AJOY TANTI Mrs. ASHA TANTI 1000
118 1837 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE DAIMOTI TANTI Mr. RAJEN TANTI 1000
119 2367 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE BASSU MUNDA Mrs. RUNIYA MUNDA 1000
120 1839 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANIK TANTI DAYANTI BAG 1000
121 1422 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LT. AMAR GORH MIRA GORH 1100
122 1562 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LT. KARUNA PANIKA SUNITA PANIKA 1100
123 6040 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PITAMBER KAMAR MANJU KAMAR 1200
124 3879 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ROHON KISHAN DULARI KISHAN 1200
125 4360 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. MONI GOALA AJIT GOALA 1100
126 2495 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE KONDESWAR ORANG MUNIA URANG 1200
127 530 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LATE DEBANAND MUNDA SMT. ALANI MUNDA 1000
128 815 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LT. KARUNA RAJPUT KALPANA RAJPUT 1100
129 6779 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT.BASISTA TANTI SMT.RANJITA TANTI 1000
130 2320 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE NAPA JUSHNI BHUMIJ 1000
131 8089 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. JANKI KURMI MR BOGAI KURMI 1000
132 1278 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KARTIK SULEMAN PASTULA KARTIK 1000
133 1571 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT.NESHO TANTI ILI TANTI 1100
134 3591 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT.BITU GOWALLA MRS. FULMONI 1100
135 4810 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE SANKAR KHADAL SUMOTI KHODAL 1000
136 2240 D-091 Sonabheel T.E. Sonitpur LT. DILIP KUMAR BHATTACHARYYA SMT. NIRMALA DEVI 1000
137 3668 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. DHARMESWAR KURMI SMT. MALATI KURMI 1000
138 2807 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANGRA MUNDA 3 2- NIRU MUNDA 1100
139 3375 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. GURUCHARAN TELI SOBITA TELI 1000
140 4215 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE PARSURAM DURGAMONI NAHAK 1000
141 2915 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.ANIMA MURAH MOHON MURA 1000
142 3254 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. DEBI SURANG SRI JAYRAM SOREN 1000
143 371 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LATE SUGRIB NAYAK HANA NAYAK 1000
144 5700 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE LALMOHAN NAYAK SUMITRA NAYAK 1000
145 3016 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LATE SUNDORLALL KOLL BIMOLLA KOLL 1000
146 2751 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT.SUNIL KAMLITA MIRDHA 1000
147 1587 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOMARI KOROMSING KOROMSING MUNDA 1100
148 2781 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIGHNI TOPPO Mr. BISEMBOR TOPPO 1100
149 13448 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. KUWARI POWLUSH SRI PAULOOS BODRA 1000
150 450 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LT. RANATO GARH SMT MENA GARH 1100
151 4182 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PROBESWAR GOGOI MRS KAMANA GOGOI 1300
152 6067 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAMPRASAD KALANDI Mrs. SABITRI KALINDI 1100
153 7611 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JAGARNATH URANG Mrs. MINA URANG 1100
154 1351 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LATE LALOO MAJHI SMTI MONU MAJHI 1000
155 3141 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONOHOR PATNAYAK MANI PATNAYAK 1000
156 3645 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AGHNEE BARLA JUNASH BARLA 1100
157 7080 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONGRA SOREN AGHIN MURAH 1100
158 3226 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. ASHIRAM MONGRA MS SANIARO ABHIRAM 1000
159 6303 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. SINU SANIKA SMT. SOMARI BIKOM 1100
160 6908 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUKROO NATHOO CHANRI SUKROO 1000
161 7443 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. MANGRA CHARKOO CHENA MANGRA 1000
162 4918 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DINESH HAZAM DIPALI HAJAM 1200
163 4116 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LT. BUDHESWAR KARMAKAR SMT. MINA AGNU 1200
164 6088 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LT. SURPINA JOHAN JUSEPH JHOHON 1100
165 1536 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LT.NICOLAS KERKETTA MRS. MAKORIA KERKETTA 1200
166 1969 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LT. BIPUL TANTI Mrs. SABITRI TANTI 1000
167 2185 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LT. BODOL NAIK SMT. SONIRO NAIK 1000
168 339 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. BENIRAM KARUA ROHESWARI KARUWA 1100
169 580 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. KANOO GOURH SUKHMA PAHARIA 1000
170 802 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. BUDHNA GANJAM SMT. BINA GANJAM 1000
171 2472 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LATE MONOROTH REE MRS MALOTI REE 1000
172 2619 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. DINONATH BIN IV LACHIA BIN 1000
173 3594 E-124 Mokalbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BOLORAM RAJBANSHI SMT DEBARI RAJBANSHI 1100
174 3622 E-124 Mokalbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SAKHILA SITARAM Mr SITARAM GOP 1100
175 3705 E-124 Mokalbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GAHON TASA Mrs BOSONTI TASSA 1100
176 3706 E-124 Mokalbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUREN DAS MONIMA DAS 1000
177 3528 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. MARIANUSH ORANG KATINA TOPPO 1000
178 4073 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE BUDHIRAM TELENGA SMT.AROTI TELENGA 1000
179 4448 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE MARSEL EKKA SMT.MATILDA EKKA 1000
180 5069 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE PAWLIN MUNDA SRI FAGOO MUNDA 1000
181 4199 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.KISON SACHIN RENU SACHIN 1100
182 1649 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. RAMESH BORA FHULMAI BORAH 1300
183 1970 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. SHYAMLALL NAYAK SHANTI NAYAK 1100
184 1972 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. PANCHOO PRADHAN ANITA PRADHAN 1100
185 1151 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LT.BHADU PAHARIA PHAGUNI PAHARIA 1100
186 1209 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE DIPTY SOREN NANDA SOREN 1000
187 1554 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LT. ARJUN GARH PARBOTI GOUR 1100
188 1614 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LT. NRIPEN GOGOI M/S T. GOGOI 1000
189 1920 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LT. MANASA GARH NRS AMATI GHOUR 1000
190 808 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE SIBU HUSDA AMOTI HUJDA 1100
191 1167 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LATE ESTANISH -2 MARTINA TAPPO 1000
192 1298 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. BOSCO KUJUR SIBISTINA KUJUR 1200
193 2079 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. NANDA TANTI SURO TANTI 1200
194 2401 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LATE RAKHAL BHUMIJ MALATI BHUMIJ 1000
195 2404 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. GORACHAND GHATWAL BASANTI GHATUWAL 1100
196 961 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIGOL KAMER TARA KAMER 1000
197 133 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LATE MONUA HIRAMONI 1000
198 1385 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LATE SOMA-VI Smti JALESWAR BHUYA 1000
199 1429 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT. PATRICK SMT.SALMI BHANGRA 1100
200 1581 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LATE TESPURIA TILOTAMA BENIA 1000
201 1652 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT. LAKHO KOYA SMT. MIRA KOYA 1000
202 1653 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT. RANA NAG SMT.CHANDRALEKHA NAG 1300
203 1676 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT. JITEN SMT. CHINTA I 1000
204 1697 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT. ASSAM GORH SMT. JINA GORH 1100
205 1927 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT. DILIP BENIA MARTHA BENIA 1000
206 2046 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT. SAW BODRA SMT.MONIKA BODRA 1100
207 3191 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT.PROBHUDAS SMT. SOJONA MAHANANDA 1000
208 3765 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT. ISSUA SURIN SMT.BOBITA SORIN 1100
209 3828 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LATE LALSON TANTI JANONI TANTI 1000
210 436 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur LATE SINOO MUKTA 1000
211 526 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur LATE MARHA-II KRISHTINA KERKETA 1000
212 533 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur LATE GASSAI REJINA (pfms) 1000
213 636 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur LT. MAKHAN MANDAL LAKHI MANDAL 1100
214 657 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur LT.BHAGWAN SAHU JUGNU SAHU 1300
215 688 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur LT.GABREL ASRITA 1100
216 1721 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LATE RAGHOO RENUKA PANDOWA 1100
217 1724 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. PARAMA ELIZABETH MAHANAN 1100
218 1806 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LATE KANCHA URSHILA 1000
219 1828 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. JAKSON MOHANAND SEEMA MAHANAND 1000
220 1960 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. SANJAY SUNITA MONA 1000
221 1976 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. USHA III MARISH 1000
222 1858 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE SAFIA-2 NAZRIUSH KHALKHO 1000
223 2597 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. MADAN BAGH JALMOTI BAG 1200
224 2640 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE BOWNDA AKALI TIRKI 1000
225 4918 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.SANKAR TANTY SAMA TANTI 1000
226 5091 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE T.S. DUTTA RINA MAI DUTTA 1000
227 5127 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. KIRON SINGH LOHAR HEMA LOHAR 1200
228 5357 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. GAKUL TANTI SABITRI TANTI 1100
229 5379 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE LOSOKA PRADHAN GANGAMONI PRODHAN 1000
230 5385 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. PRODIP BAGTI BASANTI BAGTI 1100
231 5416 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE SUDRA MOLLICK GAURI MOLLICK 1000
232 5514 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE SAHADEW BHUMIJ JOMBI BHUMIJ 1000
233 5537 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. TULARAM GONDORBO RENU GARNDHAB 1100
234 5539 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. DIPAK TANTI FUL TANTI 1100
235 5789 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. ARNO SONAR HAREN SUNAR 1100
236 5843 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. BERUNICA GANJU MANGLU GANJU 1100
237 587 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE BUDHUA ORANG SAISONE ORANG 1000
238 5954 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE PARBOTI DAS BARINDRA DAS 1000
239 5975 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. KANAI BHUMIJ BASANTI BHUMIJ 1100
240 6011 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. JOGENDRA SHAHU MOLLIKA SAHU 1000
241 6030 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE JAGMON TANTI CHAYA TANTI 1000
242 6058 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. KRISHNA RAM NAG SUKANTI NAG 1300
243 6213 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE BIRCHA NAYAK LAKSHI NAYAK 1000
244 6234 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE JONASH ORANG HANNA KERKETTA 1000
245 6313 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. FRANCISH MUNDA DEUGI TUTI 1100
246 1346 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.MINOTI TANTI MANINDRA TANTI 1100
247 1524 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE RAMSINGH URANG SMTI FULMONI URANG 1000
248 1541 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. JITNI URANG BABUL URANG 1100
249 1543 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. LAKHICHARAN KANDO (7) APURGA KUNDO 1000
250 1561 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. LAKHIRAM KARMAKAR KALYANI KARMAKAR 1000
251 1591 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. FUTUK SANTAL AHALLYA SANTAL (SAHTAL) 1000
252 1638 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE CHUNI KARMOKAR CHINTA KARMAKAR 1000
253 1670 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. NOBOKAMAR SINGH PRABHABATI SINGH 1300
254 4400 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. MRIDUL ANAMI (ANAMI GOWALA) 1000
255 4426 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. PABIN SUTRADHAR BIMALA SUTRADHAR 1000
256 4582 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. RAJKUMAR LAKRA ALINA LAKRA 1000
257 4667 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE SURESH JUGNI GAUR 1000
258 478 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE MANIK GOALA SMT HIRAN GOWALA 1000
259 5729 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. PHILIP NAYAK BAIJANTI 1000
260 8358T L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.RIMIJ KHERIYA SELESTINA KHERIA 1000
261 11313 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BISNATH HEMROM MS REJNA HEMRUM (PFMS) 1000
262 11347 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE BISTOO BAWRI PUTALI KAISHY 1000
263 1900 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE ATTIRAM MRS DAIBAKI KAISHY 1000
264 1997 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE JOYDEVO GUALA KISTOMONI GOWALA 1100
265 2156 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. HABU ANSARI JHALO ANSARI 1100
266 7021 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. KEM SAIKIA GOLAPI SAIKIA 1000
267 280 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. GANESH NAGESWARI RABIDAS 1000
268 429 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri JYOTISH RAY HEMLOTA ROY 1000
269 1454 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT. ROBINDRA TANTI MONI TANTI 1100
270 0881 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.BUDHU ORANG MARIYAM URANG 1100
271 1546 E-177 Tamulbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.NIRODA FULUAR GANESH MURA 1200
272 1085 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT. II HOWRAH MARIUM KHARIA 1000
273 1402 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SABINA LAKHAN LAKHAN MURAH 1200
274 3161 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LATE KRISTINA SRI MASHI SUREN 1000
275 7158 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LATE MOHESH GHATWAL PAKHILA GHATUWAL 1100
276 6460 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT. AJOYKUMAR NAIK SMT. BIMLA NAIK 1000
277 1844 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LT. GOPAL BARMAN GHAMESWARI BARMAN 1100
278 917 E-166 Santi T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GOPI DEV PARUL GOPI 1100
279 1726 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE THAKURDAS GORE JAMIA GOUR 1000
280 3388 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. ABHIRAM MUNDA DHURSHI MUNDA 1100
281 2335 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT.NIRU TANTI NANKI TANTI 1100
282 1937 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE MONUJ TANTI SIYABATI TANTI 1100
283 26 E-356 VARUN TRADE LINK ( P) LTD.CHOTAHAPJAN Tinsukia LT.SHEKHAR DEY SMT. MOUMITA DEY 1000
284 245 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. BIREN ORAWN MINU OROW 1000
285 278 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. PARIMAL SINGH HEMANTI SINGH 1000
286 353 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. SARBESWAR ROY AHALYA RAY 1000
287 4218 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. SURUJLAL CHILANTI MAHALI 1200
288 348 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT.HAREN ROY FOLESWARI RAY 1000
289 405 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. BIREN MADHUA BIRASI MADHUBA 1000
290 806 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. BURAN TELI LAKHIMONI TELI 1000
291 2663 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. GONESH BHUMIJ BARI BHUMIJ 1000
292 312 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT. PROMOD GOGOI ARATI GOGOI 6000
293 3694 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE HARISH KORMOKAR KALYANI KARMAKAR 1000
294 3966 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LAKHIRAM PATOR Mrs PARBOTI PATOR 1100
295 8566 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.PRATUL REE SUNITA REE 1100
296 14003 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.BHUBAN KOLE NIOTY KOLE 1000
297 2748 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. BINOD HEMBROM ROYLEN TOPNO 1100
298 8307 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.ALOK KARMOKAR ANJANA KARMAKAR 1100
299 7907 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.SUKRAM GOALA SATEE GOALA 1100
300 T-214 G-011 Simlitola T.E. Goalpara PRIO URANG BADANTI MUNDA 1000
301 4821 L-004 Dejoo T.E. Lakhimpur LT. PORMILA MANKI CHUNOO MANKI 1200
302 3573 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SURESH SOBOR TULSHI SOBOR 1200
303 3962 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RAM MURA Mrs. SOMARI MURA 1100
304 2938 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE GONESH KURMI SMTI. FULESWARI KURMI 1100
305 2872 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE HIMANGSHU DUSAD JYTSHNA DUSAD 1100
306 3832 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DEVIT MIRDHA Mrs. SEEMA MIRDHA 1100
307 4945 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.NUMAL MECH Mrs SOKUNTALA MECH 1300
308 3571 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE RAMPRASAD KARMAKAR LILABATI KARMAKAR 1000
309 1725 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LT.NARAYAN KALANDI 1. ANU KALANDI 1200
310 2662 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE BUDHONLAL BHUMIJ ANJONA BHUMIJ 1000
311 2801 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. KIRTO BHUMIJ BINOTA BHUMIJ 1000
312 6005 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINOO KUMHAR BINUD KUMAR 1100
313 3522 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. HORIPROSAD KARMAKAR CHAMPA KARMAKAR 1100
314 2927 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE DEBU FULMALI SABITA FULMALI 1100
315 4193 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUBHASHI TANTI GOPI TANTI 1200
316 1961 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE MONTU FULSAI BOBITA MONTOO 3600
317 2577 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SITTA ORANG TARSEW ORANG 1100
318 3739 E-207 Hatimara T.E. Tinsukia LATE ANIL ETOWA ORANG SOLITA HUMBA ORANG 3900
319 7839 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. RANJIT TOSSA PUSPA TASA 1200
320 7645 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. SUBASH ORANG ARATI ORANG 1200
321 1790 E-171 Sepon T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ARUN NAYAK Mr. RUDRA CHAWRA 1000
322 3662 E-171 Sepon T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SHYAM CH. TANTI BAIGINI NAYAK 1000
323 13284 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. GAYACHARAN KAR ANNA KAR 1000
324 604 C-017 Bundookmara T.E. Hailakandi LT. BISHUN GHOSH M/S KALPANA RANI GHOSH 1000
325 1945 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KARLABOTI TANTI JOGESWAR TANTI 1000
326 2103 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUNIL KEOT LOLITA KEOT 1000
327 1923 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOHIRAM Mrs CHOMPA MIRDHA 1200
328 2240 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKESWAR SAHU Mrs ANITA SAHU 1200
329 409 D-055 Krishna Susaibini T.E. Udalguri LATE.NIRMAL TIRKEY Mrs. BIRASHMUNI TIRKEY 1100
330 444 D-055 Krishna Susaibini T.E. Udalguri LATE.KRISHNA BARAIK RIMA BARAIK 1000
331 11394 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. RIMISH BIRJENIA ORANG 1200
332 11544 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. DANIRAM LILABOTI MAHANAND 1200
333 1784 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. ROMAI BASA BASONTI MURA 1100
334 5320 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. MUNDI LAGUN FRANCHISH LAGUN 1100
335 7775 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE BIRJU MUNDA PINKI MUNDA 1100
336 2765 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE MANIKLAL BAG DIPALI BAG 1200
337 20930 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. DEBANAND KUWAR RENU KUWAR 1200
338 19745 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. NANDESWAR KARMAKAR TUCHUMANI KARMAKAR 1400
339 23533 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. BOCHAN KOYA TULASI KOYA 1100
340 4365 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. MANUJ SASIN MILKA SASIN 1200
341 5593 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.DIPAK KISHAN ANJANA KISHAN 1200
342 1278 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE PARBOTI PANIKA SUNDARLAL PANIKAR 1200
343 4615 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT MOHINDRA KALINDRI ANJALI KALINDRI 1000
344 11654 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.DEUNISH MAGADALI ORANG 1200
345 1299 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE. ANIL NO.11 MILIYA BHUYAN 1200
346 10607 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat Lt.BHIMLAL GONJU BODHESWARI GANJU 1200
347 5994 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.RAMESWAR KOMAR AGHNI KOMAR 1200
348 2034 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.ELIASH BUDHU ANAMI ILIJACH 3600
349 8784 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MATHURA SAWANSHI Mrs. KAUSHALYA SAWASI 1100
350 3503 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GUJEET MURAH PUNIA Mrs. KAYSHALYA MURA 1000
351 4489 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. AUGUSTIN KERKETTA ANIMA KERKETTA 1500
352 4992 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SIBOO GOWALA MRS SUKURMONI GOWALA 3600
353 4969 E-171 Sepon T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ARUN NAYAK MRS FULAMANI MAJHI 1100
354 5020 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAMESH NAYAK LEELA NAYAK 1100
355 2984 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE RAMNATH MUNDA Mrs. FULMONI MUNDA 2200
356 3532 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINA BHUYAN RAMU BHUYAN 1100
357 775 E-006 Azizbagh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RATNA KISSAN ALOMONI KISHAN 1100
358 2961 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ROMEN BUDHNI BAGH 1100
359 5716 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GEZOO MUNDA BUDHANI MUNDA 1000
360 2982 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SABAN MURA KRISHKOWARY MURA 1000
361 4990 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE JOYMATI DAS MAHESH DAS 6600
362 7753 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE BINOTI PORJA DOMRI PORJA 49500
363 8929 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AROTI MARDI MANGGALA MARDI 2200
364 12283 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT.SILBANUS EKKA Mrs MERY EKKA 50800
365 154 E-216 Parbatipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JAYRAM RUKMINI SURI 51600
366 10668 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SONAROO KHARIA MR BIRSA KHARIA 57600
367 11857 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JOILAL PRADHAN MALA PRADHAN 49500
368 3369 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE BIBISHON MANKI SESABOTI MANKI 1300
369 4007 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LR. MOKOR MURMU BHUYAN TANTI 1200
370 65964 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur KANAI MALPAHARIA PRABHA MALPAHARIYA 1000
371 2113 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LT.DHIREN BAGTI JUNTI BAKTI 1200
372 6217 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BABUL SUKRAM ANJONA BABUL 1200
373 12022 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SAJEN BHUMIJ MRS. LAKHI BHUMIJ 1100
374 2402 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.CHANMONI BHUYAN PARSU RAM BHUYAN 1100
375 2999 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. GUPEE MAHANAND 2 SURAJ MAHANAND 1100
376 3474 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. BILASHI BARJOO SRI BADIA BARJOO 1100
377 3437 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SARAT HAZARIKA MARAMI HAZARIKA 1300
378 4409 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE LAKHIMONI MUNDA SRI BOLOO MUNDA 1000
379 6350 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. PARBATI KOMAR HARI KOMAR 1000
380 7115 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. MAKARDHWAJ TANTY PANTI TANTI 1000
381 9456 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. MAINA PAIK NIRANJAN PAIK 1000
382 5262 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur RAGHOO MALLICK BINA MALLIK 1000
383 1937 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE KUSHAL CH. BORAH BEAUTY BORA 500
384 2805 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE RAJKUMARI SOBOR JUGOL SOBOR 1100
385 3572 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE KANOO SAWASHI MITHILA SAWASHI 1000
386 857 S-220 Radhabari T.E. Golaghat LATE SUBHASH KAMAR SMT. BIJULI KARMAKAR 1000
387 2856 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. UMESH REE MADHABI REE (FRESH) 1100
388 3360 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE BABUSING TURIA SMT. NIRZ0L TURIYA 1000
389 4101 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. BABUNI BHOR GANGA PRASSAD RAJBHAR 1000
390 4582 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. DINESH GOALA SUMITRA GOALA 1000
391 3808 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE BUDHWA ORANG CHARITA URANG 1000
392 4306 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT KASARAI GORE CHAMPA GOUR 1100
393 4903 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.SONIKA MUNDA SABITRY MUNDA 1000
394 1112 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. BHUKAN MURAH SHRIMOTI MANKI MURA 1000
395 2363 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. RAMLAL GHATOWAR BITIKA GHATOWAR 1000
396 T-10017 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LATE SABINA MUNDA SRI KANU MUNDA 1000
397 7471 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LATE 5 PROMILLA KONDHO ANIL KONDHO (PFMS) 1000
398 1605 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT.JOYDIP BISWAS KAKALI DAS 1300
399 3702 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT.NOBIN DUARAH MRS TILUTTOMA BORUAH 65800
400 10509 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SADIUS Mrs. MARTHA KERKETA 1000
401 4054 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GOPI JHARA BHARAT JHARA 1000
402 2030 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LATE NIVA Mr.MOTILAL TANTI 1000
403 2422 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DHORMOO TANTI SMT. OSTOMI TANTI 1100
404 2801 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. BIRCHA MUNDA 15 SMT SITA MONI MUNDA 1100
405 7266 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE SONAPATI RAJAK JAHARLAL RAJAK 1000
406 724 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT. SHYAM SUNDAR CHIK BARAIK LAKHPAITH CHIK BARAIK 1100
407 2814 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BAHMOTI TANTI I SIRNI TATI 1100
408 3996 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. LILABOTY NAYAK SUNDA NAYAK 1000
409 3051 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT.TONGKESWAR PANIKA LAKHIMONI PANIKA 1000
410 4247 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT. MEGNATH RAJOWER UMA RAJWAR 1100
411 2312 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT. RAMSAI KUMAR LOKHIMONI KUMAR 1100
412 2320 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT.KARTICK CHIK BANDHONI CHIK 1200
413 878 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LT.RABIN BOWRI PURNIMA KANDHA(BAWRI) 1000
414 2400 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat BIREN NAYAK RAIBOTI PATNAYAK 1000
415 1401 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE JITOO-I MUNI KUMARI 1000
416 105 E-218 Manoj-Konj T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KALINDOR CHETRI BHIM KUMARI CHETRI 1100
417 1500 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. HOREN BORTHAKUR RUNU BORTHAKUR 1400
418 2748 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. MONGOLSING BHUMIJ BIROLA BHUMIJ 1000
419 2876 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE ARUN TANTUBAI AROTI TANTUBAI 1100
420 2987 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. CHONDON HAZAM SUCHITRA HAZAM 1000
421 3207 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE MOHENDRO BHUMIJ LOKHI BUMIJ 1100
422 3306 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE LAKHANLAL BHUMIJ DULALI BHUMIJ 1000
423 1500 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT. SHYAM RIKIASON SARUBALA RIKIASON 1000
424 470 C-052 Kalinagar T.E. Karimganj LT. MOYNA NUNIA SARASWATI NUNIA 1000
425 1723 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LATE CHUNILAL HAZRA RENU HAZRA 1100
426 2468 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT. JAHARLAL BAKTI ANJANA BAKTI 1000
427 2952 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT.LAKHINDAR BHUMIJ MONGRI BHUMIJ 1100
428 3650 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT.BUDHULAL BARAIK SUBHADRA BARAIK 1000
429 1060 C-102 Narshingpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. SUBHAS PAUL MONIKA PAUL 1000
430 731 C-102 Narshingpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. BABULAL MEAH KHAIRUN BIBI 1000
431 4460 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. SONI NAGBONSHI BIRASMONI 3 NAGBONGSHI 1000
432 5302 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. MASHI MUNDA SUKUARO MUNDA 1200
433 1896 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. DILIP GOGOI BINONDA GOGOI 1300
434 2692 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. RAMESWAR NAND SOROJA JAL 1100
435 3051 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. LOKHIA TURI SONIARO TURI 1100
436 3133 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LATE NAGEN Mrs. TARUNA GOSWAMI 1000
437 3145 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. GOSAI HORPAL SOROSWATI HORPAL SOROSWATI HORPAL 1100
438 3154 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. SUKDEB BHAKTA PROMILA BHAKTA 1100
439 3231 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. PATRIK BARA FOLLORA BARA 1300
440 3314 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LATE AJIT Mrs. RAIMOTI CHOTRY 1000
441 3524 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. PREMBAHADUR THAPA BINOTA THAPA 1100
442 3532 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. SUKLAL KEOT Mrs. RENUKA KEOT 1000
443 3545 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. PINUAL NAG MARRY NAG 1100
444 3572 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. SIMLAL GARH SABINA GARH 1100
445 3636 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. NIPEN NANDA CHANDA NANDA 1100
446 3780 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LATE SUKURMONI Mr. BOLO SAL 1000
447 3828 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. SIWNATH GARH SHILA GARH 1100
448 4160 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. JUBRAJ KUMAR PANCHI KUMAR 1100
449 5978 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. SILBANUS KUJUR Mrs. VICTORIYA KUJUR 1000
450 6519 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. ISSAK KUJUR MIRA MINJ 1000
451 1240 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE BHOSKAR GORH Mrs. DHANAMATI GARH 1000
452 1973 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE JOGAN ORANG MULIA ORANG 1000
453 2608 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT. MANGRA ORANG MRS SMTI POTI 1000
454 2656 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE MONGAL ORANG RAMIA ORANG 1000
455 2742 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE BUDHRAM ROUT PUNESHWARI GOWALA 1000
456 2854 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE ROMESH TOSSA SANTI TOSSA 1000
457 2910 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE RAMDOYAL SAHU M/S RUKHO SAHU 1000
458 2911 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT. SUBHIDRAM ORANG ASSA MONI ORANG 1000
459 2954 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE RUPON KHARIA JAIMOTI KHARIA 1000
460 3018 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT. KOLINDRAW ORANG RAJKUMARI ORANG 1100
461 3022 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT. ROTON ORANG SONIARO ORANG 1100
462 698 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur LATE ALMA DANIEL 1000
463 719 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur LT. LUISE MARIOM MUNDA 1100
464 1740 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE SALMI HERENJ-16 NATHNEL HERENJ 1000
465 1777 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. MUNJEE 2 MS JOWNI 3 1100
466 1800 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. GAGENDRA KALITA NILIMA KALITA 1200
467 1915 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE JWEL-2 SMT. KARUNA-2 1000
468 3871 E-124 Mokalbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MORIAM RINGOO Mr RANGU MURAH 1000
469 3901 E-124 Mokalbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. FULESWARI URONG Ms DUKHIA URANG 1000
470 5832 E-124 Mokalbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BUDHESWAR MURA Mrs NINA MURAH 1000
471 03085 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT. NOGEN MAMONI NAGEN 1100
472 03087 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT. DHORMU SILONTI URANG 1100
473 03535 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT. RADHIKA KARMAKAR DEBARU RAMSAI 50800
474 14091 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT.SURPINA KHARIA SUKADEU KARMAKAR 1000
475 14713 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIKESH TAKRI REKHA TAKRI TOPNO 1100
476 1504 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAMESWAR BUDHNI KARMOKAR 45500
477 2273 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LATE BASANTA Mrs RADHA PATAR 45500
478 2319 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LATE FAKIR JAMUNA PORJA 45500
479 2351 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LATE LOKESWARI JEGESWAR GAR 1000
480 2434 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LATE DURGACHARAN Ms PAWLINA KHARIA (RTI) 45500
481 2449 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LATE NARAYAN Mrs MONGRI KARMAKAR (RTI) 45500
482 2503 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LATE K. L. ROY SMT. ANJU ROY 1000
483 2532 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LATE TIMNA Mrs SUKURMONI MAHALI 45500
484 2563 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LATE KARMA SONICHORI 45500
485 2988 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT. SIBNATH BEDIA RUBI BEDIA (PFMS) 1000
486 2418 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LATE DILIP TANTI RINA TANTI 1000
487 2474 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. DARATHIA AIND BENEDIK AIND 1000
488 2859 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.JYOTI HEMROM LAKHI HEMROM 1100
489 3196 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. GULAPI TANTI BIREN TANTI 1000
490 4264 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. FEREDICK EKKA MATILDA EKKA 1300
491 4404 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT MADHU NAYAK SABITRI NAYAK 1100
492 4455 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. SONICHOR GORE SABITRI GAUR 1200
493 4517 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.ASHOK BHUMIJ MINOO (MINU) BHUMIJ 1200
494 5007 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LATE BADAL BHUMIJ TUSU BHUMIJ 1100
495 6020 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. JUNJAL BHUMIJ SANTI BHUMIJ 1100
496 6023 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.KRISHNA PROJA RUPA PROJA 1200
497 6542 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. SHANTI PROJA MONI PROJA 1100
498 6663 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. JITEN TANTI JINA TANTI 1000
499 6981 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. PROKASH MINJ JASINTA MINJ 1000
500 7007 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LATE GURUCHARAN SOBAR LAXMI SOBOR 1000
501 7120 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. RAMU KATWAR SUKHMOTI KATOWAR 45500
502 8034 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. RUSIAM DIGAL PADMEE DIGAL 1100
503 8036 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.KUDDUSH ALI NAJIMA KHATUN 1300
504 8369 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.RUKMINI NAYAK PADMA NAYAK 1000
505 3479 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE BULU TANTI ARTI TANTI 1000
506 6332 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE BUDHON KHARIYA KARIO KHARIA 1000
507 6357 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. BHAKTA TANTI SUBARNA TANTI 1200
508 3108 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE UTTAM MOHAARA SRI MIRA MAHARA 1000
509 3151 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. SADHU KUMAR SMT. GITA KUMAR 1000
510 3154 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. MONORANJAN REE SMT. ABOLA REE 1100
511 3248 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE BISNATH BELDER SMTI SUMANDHARI BELDHAR 1000
512 3255 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE MONORANJAN BAKTI SMT.PRAMILA BAKTI 1000
513 3281 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. SISUBABU MAL SMT SWARASWATI MAL 1100
514 358 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. GOURANGA KOLE BINODINI KOL 1000
515 4089 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BIMAN GORH JOSHOMOTI GOUR 1000
516 5008 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BOLORAM GORH LAKHI GHAR 1100
517 5084 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. PROLOY MAGHI SMT. AMITA MAGHI 1100
518 5088 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. JOSHEF PAUL SEFALI PAUL 1000
519 6023 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BECHAN REE SMT. MADHABI BAWRI 1000
520 6030 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. CHANCHU TANTI SMT. CHANDANA TANTI 1000
521 6133 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. DILIP REE III SMT. DAIBO REE 1000
522 6162 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. MAHESH GOALA SANTI GOALA 1000
523 6223 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. KANTA SINGH GOALA SUBHASHINI GOALA 1100
524 6316 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. RAFIQ MEA MEHARUM BIBI 1100
525 6397 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BIKASH REE SMTI KAMLA REE 1000
526 6440 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. PORESH BHUMIZ TARULATA BHUMIJ 1000
527 7865 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BIRENDRA GOALA SMT. SHILPI GOALA 1000
528 7884 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.JOTINDRA REE SMT.ANITA REE 1100
529 7938 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE PURNIMA MAZI SRI KISTOO MAZI 1000
530 7984 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE BINA CHASA SRI RANJIT CHASA 1100
531 7993 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE SAMADHAN PAL SMT. KESHORI PAL 1100
532 2818 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. ETOWA III KHUILY ROWTIA 1100
533 2892 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. ABHIRAM SUKURMONI NAYAK 1100
534 2937 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE DHANSAI KHALKHO JOSHPINA KHALKHO 1000
535 2973 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. JOSEF -II BIHANI 1100
536 2979 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. MANGERAM BERONIKA DHANOWAR 1000
537 3043 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. NIRMAL BIRAKHE SUTRADHAR 1100
538 3110 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. SANTOSH II SMT. DIPAN BAROWA 1000
539 3147 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. MANGRA MUNDA BIRSHI MUNDA 1100
540 3270 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. SUSILA V PHILIP EKKA 1100
541 3305 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. RUPON ALBINA KISPOTTA 1100
542 3419 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE RATIRAM MARTHA IV 1000
543 3469 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE CHANDRA BAHADUR HIRA DEVI 1000
544 3559 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. KAMESWAR PANCHAMI SUTRADHAR 1100
545 3580 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE PRABHAT MISRA HIMANI MISRA 1500
546 3584 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. ARJOON MINU MUNDA 1100
547 3687 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE DURJODHAN AKONI MAHANAND 1000
548 2283 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.BANGILAL BAWRI Mrs.TERJA DAS 1000
549 2630 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE LAGIA SAWTAL Mrs. SUNA SAWTAL 1000
550 2644 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BISKRISNA NAYAK FILMINA NAYAK 1100
551 7800 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. GANGA KHARIA CHUKRA KHERIYA 1000
552 7848 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. BISHNU BAGTI GITA BAKATI 1000
553 7887 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. AMRIT BARAIK SUMITRA BAREK 1000
554 7937 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. MONICA BARIK SULEIMAN BARIK 1000
555 8270 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.DIPAK SONAR MALA SONAR 1000
556 8319 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. KARTIK TANTI SUNITA TANTI 1100
557 8384 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. PONDIT MOLLICK MUNU MOLLICK 1000
558 9127 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.KALIAN MUNDA JOYANTI MUNDA 1000
559 266 N-021 Sukanjuri T.E. Nagaon LT. MOTILAL BHUMIJ SARADA BHUMIZ 1100
560 288 N-021 Sukanjuri T.E. Nagaon LT.DOYAL KISKU LALITA KISKO 1100
561 297 N-021 Sukanjuri T.E. Nagaon LT.BIPEN BHUMIJ BINTI BHUMIZ 1100
562 1011 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. RUMI GUWALLA KARIA GUWALA 1000
563 1015 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LATE NIMKONWAR BUNI MAZHI 1000
564 1084 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. PERBOTY ORIYA RUSTOM ORIA 1000
565 1125 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.SUKRA ORANG MRS. SITTA ORANG 1100
566 1147 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. SINOO KUJUR PURNIIMA KUJUR 1000
567 1417 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.SUREN KHODAL NURI KHODAL 1100
568 144 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LATE BUDHESWAR DUWARAH PUNYA DUARAH 1000
569 158 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. SOHORAI KORMAKAR M/S SUKHI KARMAKAR 1100
570 159 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BEJNATH ORANG PARBOTY URANG 1100
571 1696 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BASONTI KARMAKAR DILJAN KARMAKAR 1000
572 1849 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHOGLOO KURKUT FAGUNI KURKUT 1000
573 1752 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. BIRANG URANG JOGA URANG 1000
574 1962 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.BADAL HAZAM SUKUMARI HAZAM 1100
575 1997 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. BABUL TANTI BASOKI TANTI 1100
576 2031 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.MONI URANG DHONI RAM URANG 1100
577 2034 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. SUDORSON CHOUDHURY PRAJNA CHOWDHURY 1200
578 2081 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. ROMONI URANG RABI URANG 1000
579 2101 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. DIGEN SAOTAL SMT. ALOKA SAWTAL 1000
580 2102 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. BOROM GOALA SRIMOTI GOALA 1100
581 2105 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. TOPESWAR MURAH SAGANTI MURA 1100
582 2195 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE SWARNOLATA TANTUBAI CHAITAN TANTUBAI 1100
583 2201 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE LILMANI SANTAL POSHURAM SAWTAL 1000
584 2206 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. KUSAL URANG BHUTAN URANG 1000
585 2247 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE SIBANI KARMOKAR NEHRU KARMAKAR 1000
586 2249 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE NAMI KARMOKAR GOVINDA KARMAKAR 1000
587 2253 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. GULU HALOWAI SMT. ANITA HALWAI 1100
588 2256 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. KANCHI THAPA SRI CHINU THAPA 1000
589 2271 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. MANTU URANG SUMI URANG 1100
590 2290 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.HORINATH MURAH SARATHI MURA 1100
591 356 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. BAHAMONI -II PARSU RAM MUNDA 1000
592 T-113 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT. DURGI URAO SAKHI URAO 1000
593 1187 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri Lt.PITAMBER RAY CHOUDHURY SAMESHWARI RAY CHAUDHURY 1200
594 206 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. KANCHA MOGOR JAMUNA THAPA 1300
595 035/070 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. SOMBARU KOYA MRS.AROTI KAYA 1300
596 871 C-026 Cossipore T.E. Cachar LT JAGADISH BHOR FULKUMARI BHAR 1200
597 1677 E-177 Tamulbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JHULKU GARH PRABHA GARH 1400
598 2520 E-177 Tamulbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JAYKANTA KURMI ANITA KURMI 1000
599 4450 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT MUNILAL GHATUWAL AIKAN GHATOWAL (FRESH) 1200
600 5751 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. BALI KUSTIA RAJANI KOSHTIA 1200
601 5709 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT HORUDHAN PATRA URBOSHI PATRA 1100
602 4974 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT ABELA KARMOKAR PABAN KARMAKAR 1200
603 3029 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. DURGA PROSAD TELI JASHODIYA TELI 1100
604 1551 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LT. P. DONG DONG TERECHA DUNGDUNG 1100
605 1694 E-168 Satyanarayan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KANAILAL GORH SAKHINA GARH 1000
606 3918 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT.JUGANTI 2 NO NARSHING 1000
607 1693 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. BIJOY KHERIA NO. 4 DURPADI (KHERIYA) 1000
608 5800 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT. MOLINA KHARIA SINGH LOHAR 45500
609 3794 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE LAKHAN BHUMIJ Mrs. BUDHNI BHUMIJ 1300
610 4468 E-094 Keyhung T.E. Tinsukia LT. BICKRAM KUL RINA KOUL 1200
611 1657 C-083 Poloi T.E. Cachar LT.GULAP GOOR NILIMA GOUR 1000
612 2387 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LATE SULOCHONA SRI SUBAL DAS 1000
613 1853 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KARTICK BHAKTA Mrs. BOBE BHOKTA 1100
614 3736 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. CHONDON MAJHI RUPESWARI MAJHI 1000
615 1957 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh BRIJINDRA NATH SHARMAH SMT RUNU SARMAH 1000
616 1434 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT. AJEN MAHATOO AMALA MAHRO 1100
617 395 D-072 Noorbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.BADAN TANTI MINA TANTI 1300
618 1008 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT.LASMIN URAW SULEMAN URAO 1100
619 340 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT.BUDHU MUNDA BIDESHI MUNDA 1100
620 226 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT.HANA MUNDA SAMEL MUNDA 1200
621 1144 S-001 Abhayjan T.E. Golaghat LATE SUREE ORANG PEON ORANG 1100
622 3034 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LATE G.C. DUTTA PRATIMA DUTTA 1000
623 7526 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.DORGA MUNDA LAKHIMONI MUNDA 1100
624 6953 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 11 BIRSHI HORO DEBEN HORO 1000
625 2443 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE SILBANOO ETOWARI ORANG 1000
626 2348 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE REBOKANTA GANJU MONIKA GANJU 1100
627 1134 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. MOLINA MUNDA MR. RAM MUNDA 1100
628 2672 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LATE SANTOO RUPALI LOHAR 1200
629 28 S-351 Bhagawoti T.E. Karbi Anglong RONJIT DEB RATNA DEB 1100
630 308 G-008 Maijonga T.E. Goalpara LT.RAJESH BISHWAKARMA THUPARI BISHWAKARMA 1000
631 5199 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BINOY SASNI ROIBARI TANTI 1100
632 5946 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 4 MANUAL BUNKUI RIJINA BUNGAKUI 1100
633 5015 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. DURJON TANTI TOPOSHYA TANTI 1100
634 11617 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIRSHA 5 SAMARY 1200
635 11661 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHENIRAM PHULNI KARUA 1200
636 11785 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. NAROD DURPODI MAHANDA 1200
637 12221 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. JAMES KHALKO SANTINA KHALKO 1000
638 6310 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.BILASHI SAI MR RIRAH SAI 1000
639 4158 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE SOKUNTULA MAHALI LAKHI CHARAN MAHALI 1000
640 4506 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.KANDEY MUNDA RATANI MUNDA 1200
641 6777-B S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.NARAYAN SAHU PADMABOTI SAHU 1100
642 10719 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE AJOY GORH RONJEETA AJOY 1000
643 4039 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT.BASU TATI BASANTI TATI 1200
644 2833 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANGRA KARMAKAR EMBEMACHIYA KARMAKAR 1300
645 6071 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LATE AMAS MOHAN BHARTI NAYAK 1200
646 2842 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE AGHNOO MURAHM KUNJA MURA 1100
647 1642 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT. PUNIRAM PROJA MINOTI PROJA 1200
648 11481 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. MALATI GOWALA PARESH KOCH 1000
649 3025 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LATE DULAL CHATRI CHINTA CHATRI 1100
650 2976 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh Lt. SHYAM MURA RUPA MURA 1200
651 3029 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. JOYMONGAL KURMI LOSMONIA KURMI 1000
652 4694 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JAMES TOPNO MS BINA TOPNO 1300
653 3881 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat Chakra Tanti SHIBANI TANTI 1200
654 5398 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. RODHON AIND MS SUNITA AIND 1100
655 3693 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.BOIJNATH KUMAR MRS. MAYABOTI KUMAR 1200
656 10341 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ABOAN GURIA SMTI SOMORANI GURIA 1000
657 9076 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIJONTI PRAJA AMIT PRAJA 1100
658 13069 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. SAGOO GORH INIMA GORH 1300
659 7109 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRADIP GORAIT ALAKA GARAIK 1000
660 17648 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAMSINGH GHATOWAR LAKHI MONI GHATWAL 1200
661 1198 E-013 Balimara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHARATI MURAH MR.BIRSA MURAH 1100
662 1993 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LT. SHUKARA KHERIYA ANITA KHERIYA 1000
663 1606 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BHAJAHARI BHUMIJ RADHA BHUMIJ 1100
664 3374 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE AMIT ACHESWAR SANJU NAND 1100
665 3100 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT RACHAYA BHOR GAURI BHAR 1000
666 10963 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT LAXMAN TANTI MANJU TANTI 1200
667 3757 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. PATRAS ASWARI KANDULNA 1100
668 3008 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUSENA JOHON JOHAN ELARUS 1000
669 7100 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. HOREN PATNAYAK BELMOTI TOSSA 1200
670 6080 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.SANKAR MAJHI MRS KISHNI MAJI 1100
671 5082 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.ABHI NAG BHARATI NAG 1100
672 1691 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LATE JOSEPH BHENGRA SMT.SABEY VENGRA 1300
673 7018 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE SACHIN TAMULIYA BIRSHLA TAMULIA 1000
674 730 C-039 Dwarbund T.E. Cachar LT.RAM BAURI NUNIA REE 1100
675 2282 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. BASMOTI Mr. ARJUN TANTI 1000
676 7349 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. NOREN JUSEPH FULMONI BIRSHA 1100
677 3276 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE WILSON SORENG MRS JAWANTI SURENG 1100
678 7281 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUNITA MUNDA ESKALEN HORO 1100
679 2050 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRADHAN MRS.MONGLEE LAKRA 1100
680 4229 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.JUNTI MR.ALSEN 1000
681 4065 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANUAL MRS.HELENA DUNGDUNG 1000
682 2479 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. MITKU MARIAM TANTI 1100
683 7518 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. KUNDA GORH RADHIKA GARH 1300
684 3045 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE JUGEY II AGASHTINA TANTI 1200
685 3865 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat Late Litu Sahu SHAKUNTALA SAHU 1000
686 6 S-422 M/S ABG Cha Udyog Sivasagar LT. KAMAL BHUYAN RADHA BHUYAN 3300
687 2922 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur Late Eliash Barla LAKHMI BARLA 1200
688 2919 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur Late Bailu Sawashi GULAPI SAWASHI 1200
689 6593 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur TARANATH SARMAH HIMA DEVI 1000
690 4062 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur SELBESTER DANG SUKUNTALA DANG 1200
691 4719 E-207 Hatimara T.E. Tinsukia LATE MOHESH BINUDE SAMASHI ASHILLA MURA 3600
692 6928 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.JATARU ORANG PURNIMA ORANG 1300
693 7923 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. BABUL BAURI PRAMILA BAURI 1000
694 11130 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE LOKHIRAM TANTI KIRPA MUNDA 1100
695 14064 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT ARUN KAR BALIKA KAR 1100
696 14537 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT KESHOB KAR MAMATA KAR 1000
697 7446 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT.BUDHESWAR SAWRAH CHAMPA NAG 1200
698 7045-B S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. MOINA KURMI MOHESWAR KURMI 1000
699 FT/242 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT SUKHRAM NAG MR.RITA TANTI 1000
700 1471 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LT.KULA GUSSAI RITA MURA 1200
701 3910 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LT.NOBIN RAJUWAR MAINU RAJUWAR 1100
702 2245 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAJENDRO MS JOSAI 1000
703 8236 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE PUSHPA RATIA MINA BERWA 1300
704 2743 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. SANIKA KANDULNA JOYA KANDULNA 1100
705 T-7133 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DIPALI PROJA MR DINECH PRAJA 1100
706 5582 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT ANIL MANKI GULAPI MANKI 1400
707 4803 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.BASSI MIKHEL ORANG 1200
708 511 S-192 Maskara T.E. Sivasagar LATE JEET BHUMIJ MAMONI BHUMIJ 1100
709 5070 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. BUDHESWAR GUWALA MS. ASHOLOTA GOWALA 1000
710 2690 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT.SBITA PRADHAN RAIBARI PRADHAN 1000
711 2347 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE HORPA TANTY ASHA TANTI 1000
712 5165 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LATE SONICHORA CHANOO Mrs. BUDHNI RAMDHAN 1000
713 2620 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. DHANOBABU GORH LILA GOAR 1000
714 1204 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE SATRIA TANTI FULESWARI TANTI 1000
715 2832 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE SUBOL Mrs. AGARAMATI KUMAR 1000
716 2054 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT. SADHU BAKTI NIDRA BAKTI 1100
717 3565 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. NELSON MUNDA BEHELEN MUNDA 1300
718 1384 E-139 Nilmoni T.E. Dibrugarh LATE UTTAM URANG MRS.ANJALI URANG 1200
719 2228 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. DAUD 3 HILNA TIPNO 1000
720 1785 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SARBESWAR I. RAJO TANTI 1000
721 2662 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAJU JUNESWARI 1000
722 1228 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. B.C.KALITA MINU KALITA 1100
723 4594 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIROSMONI BIPHAL BIFAL PADU 1100
724 1818 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIJOY - I RUSHO 1100
725 1871 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LT. KOMOL RIKIASON DHANESHWARI RIKIASION 1100
726 2749 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LT SAROTHI PUNA II 1000
727 1624 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. M AHMED MRS. RAUSHAN ARA BEGUM 1200
728 4912 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CHAITOO RAI PARBOTI RAI 1000
729 2112 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HORIDAS TANTI LILLMONI TANTI 1200
730 4739 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ANIL (BB) BINDESWARI TANTABAI 1100
731 1828 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LT. SUBASH RIKIASON IV SANDHYA RIKIYASAN 1000
732 1787 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LT.LAKHIMONI BHUMIJ GIREN BHUMIJ 1000
733 2231 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LATE USHA ROY GHALTU ROY 1000
734 2160 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LT. BIREN MURA II HEMLATA MUNDA 1000
735 2148 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LATE SEEMA NAYEK BASU NAYEK 1000
736 2411 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUCHARI CHAMACHAN GURIYA 1100
737 1781 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. 3 THOMASH AKAMONI KACHAWA 1200
738 3023 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.KHUDIA BHAGWAR SUNALI BAGHUWAR 1000
739 4952 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANGA BHENGRA BHENGRA RITA 1000
740 5205 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. OBEDH SANGA SANGA ANANTASIA 1000
741 2758 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKHU MUNDA BIRSHI MALAR 1000
742 2642 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. KRISTO MRS. MAGDALI BHENGRA 1000
743 2177 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. MATHURA MAZHI RADHAMONI MAJHI 1000
744 2967 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. ABDUL KALAM ANSARI BEGUM NOOR JAHAN 1200
745 2876 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE THOMAS MUNDA MRS. MARTHA MUNDA 1100
746 3692 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJEN GULIPADA MRS PURNI GULIPADA 1100
747 23287 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. NOREN PRODHAN SHOROBI PRADHAN 1100
748 21657 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT.JOYKISHAN MALL MONGLEE MALL 1000
749 21251 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE ROGHU SHANTI KANDH 1000
750 619 E-096 Khatangpani T.E. Tinsukia LT. LAKHINARAYAN GHASI MRS. SOMATULA GHASI 1200
751 19101 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. GURO NAYOK SITA NAYOK 1000
752 1653 E-138 Sookerating T.E. Tinsukia LT. DHIREN MURA SALMI DHIREN 1100
753 4116 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.ASAR KISHAN RANJEET KISHAN 1200
754 16213 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. MEGHNATH TANTY SABITRI TANTI 1100
755 23663 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. AROTY ORANG SANJIT URANG 1000
756 4312 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT.BHABA TANTI(BIDESWAR) SANTI BARUA 1500
757 10540 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT.PURNIMA TANTI DIPOK TANTI 1000
758 259 S-035 Bhagwan T.E. Golaghat LT. SEWARAM URANG SHOBHAT URANG 1000
759 30 S-035 Bhagwan T.E. Golaghat LATE SOTIA TANTI SUBHANESWARI TANTI 1000
760 2582 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NRIPEN GHOSH MAYARANI GOSH 1200
761 2563 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. DAYAL HERENJ BUDHNI HERENJ 1100
762 9053 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SOMBARI TANTI SRI UMESH TANTI 1000
763 2616 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LATE GANGA SMT. HIRAMONI TANTI 1000
764 2646 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LATE TITIN DAIMATI TANTI 1000
765 2653 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LATE KALICHARAN RAKHILO NAGBONSHI 1000
766 2729 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT. 2 VANU SIBO DIGAL 1000
767 2793 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANJAN BERNIKA BARLA 1100
768 2896 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT.7 DRUPOTI PRODIP KOHORO 1000
769 2915 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT. RUKMONI DILIP 1000
770 3612 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LATE NIRANJAN-3 SMT. SULEKHA BAGH 1000
771 4142 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT. 2-JULIASH JEOTI 1000
772 4189 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur KALIDAS ADIMA TANTI 1000
773 4296 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LATE CHANDAN DIP BIJULI DEEP 1000
774 2221 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE JALSHI DIGAREL KHAKHA 1000
775 2409 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE BUBNI DIGAL SMT. BAPONI DIGAL 1000
776 2789 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE RAMBHA MUNDA LEDGO MUNDA 1000
777 2851 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. KATIYA GURIA SINGI GURIA 1100
778 3050 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. ETOWA MUNDA GUMI MUNDA 1100
779 2967 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE LAKHAN SAWASHI SMT. AMRITA SWASHI 1000
780 7713 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT.ROSMITA BARAIK SRI BIJAY BARAIK 1000
781 1429 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE RUSEL MUNDA DEEPTI MUNDA 1000
782 1747 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. KARMA ORANG ASAMI URANG 1100
783 2167 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANGRA MUNDA SOMARI 2 MUNDA 1100
784 2340 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT.CHAMPOO -2 UMA KISHAN 1200
785 2464 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. MANTU KADMI 1000
786 6003 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BIBUTY TANTY SMT. KUSUM TANTI 1000
787 6161 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. HORENDRA REE KANCHAN REE 1100
788 1548 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.RANJIT KUNDHO LOLITA KONDO 1100
789 1646 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE KASHIRAM URANG SMTI AROTI URANG 1000
790 1921 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. ROBINDRO KANTA PAUL SURUCHI BALA PAUL 56100
791 2595 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.JAGODISH KARMAKAR MIRA KARMAKAR 1100
792 2668 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.BIFAN NAYEK TUNTUN NAYEK 1100
793 1675 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. K. BORAH MOMINA BORAH 1100
794 1820 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. SHYAMLAL LOHRA CHARKEE LOHRA 1000
795 3412 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE KHANAPURI BAIDI - III 1100
796 3899 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. BIRSA MUNDA ASIRITA MUNDA 1000
797 4027 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.MARKAS PURTY SUSNA PURTY 1100
798 1906 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. STANISH XALXO SANIYA KHALKHO 1000
799 1930 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT. DEBEN TANTI SHANTI KARMAKAR 1000
800 1836 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LT. PRAMILA MUNDA JERKA MUNDA 1000
801 9609 E-039 Deamolie T.E. Tinsukia SUKROO RAYSINGH TARABOTI RAISHING 1000
802 1353 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LT. SUKROO MUNDA LALITA MUNDA 1000
803 1377 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT. MONGLOO HEMO KOL 1100
804 2770 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT. POBON AMPI URANG 1000
805 1724 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LATE JASODA SUNIL KARMAKAR 1000
806 2657 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. P. SURIN RANU SURIN 1200
807 3813 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE SONTOSH TANTI BIMOLA TANTI 1100
808 4008 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE NARAHARI PRADHAN NIRO PRADHAN 1000
809 4275 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE NANDI ORNAG PHAGU ORANG 1000
810 4533 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. ROMESH SAWRA NIRU CHOWRA 1100
811 1948 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE SANKAR LAKHI ... MONI 1000
812 2125 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE HOLSAI ANARKOLI 1000
813 2247 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. 1.HIRA MR BIKARAM PROJA 1100
814 2321 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT GHASIA 1 MRS MANGRI AINO 1000
815 2439 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE BUDHRAM-4 MR 7 RISHI 1000
816 2444 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE KIRTAN SHOBHA BAG 1000
817 2451 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. RAJEN 7 MONGLI PRAJA 1100
818 2463 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. GOURANGO 2 URAMILA CHACHANI 1100
819 2590 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi LT. SIBU GOALA SUMITRA GOALA 1000
820 2616 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi LT. PROLLAD KOIRI KAUSHILLYA KOIRI 1000
821 3060 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi LT. SAKUNTALA BHUMIJ SUNDARLAL BHUMIJ 1000
822 1006 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LATE BARUAH ROBIDAS GULABI RABIDAS 1000
823 1010 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT.SRIRAM ROBIDAS SABITRI ROBIDAS 1100
824 1048 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT. SAMBHU SANKAR RABIDAS MOYNA RABIDAS 1000
825 1235 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT. CHAMPALAL KURMI MALATI KURMI 1100
826 1266 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT. SAKUNTALA REKIASON RAMCHANDRA REKIASON 1000
827 1394 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LATE MUNGA GARERI LAKSHI GARIRI 1000
828 1423 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT. DEWANA ROBIDAS ANJANA RABIDAS 1000
829 1454 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LATE REMCHANDRA KAHAR SEWRATHIA KAHAR 1000
830 1718 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LATE LAKHIMONI REKIASON JADAB RIKIASON 1000
831 1723 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT. LAKHI NARAIN ROBIDAS SABITA RABIDAS 1000
832 644 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT. JAGADISH PARBARTI KUMAR 1000
833 729 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT. BHIKHON RUKAMINIJA RABIDAS 1000
834 13528 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.JUGESH RUDRAPAUL SMT.SAROJINI KUMAR 1000
835 13567 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.BISHOKA KARMOKAR SADHAN KARMAKAR 1000
836 13572 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE CHANU REE SMT.SANTI REE 1000
837 699 K-004 Borduar T.E. Kamrup LT. NILAMON TANTI FIRAN TANTI 500
838 703 K-004 Borduar T.E. Kamrup LATE KISTO TELI SRIMOTI SANTALLA TELI 1000
839 1124 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LATE PAHAUA SUDHNI 1000
840 1265 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LATE SUKRA IV SOMREE 1000
841 1306 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LATE KORNESS II FOLORA I /KHRISTINA EKKA 1000
842 1486 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. MAHATOO JAMUNA II 1100
843 1524 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LATE MANDOL RANI IV 1000
844 1564 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. MARKUSH BIMALA I 1100
845 1599 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LATE BIRSUDAS RENU DAS 1100
846 1625 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. NANDOO MURMU HIRA MURMU 1100
847 1655 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LATE SOHANI MUNDA ROYAN MUNDA 1200
848 1662 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. KHAGESH MOLIK ARPANA MOLIK 1100
849 1699 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. RAJESWAR BIBIANI 1100
850 3709 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. BASMOTI BHOLA KARMAKAR 1100
851 4030 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. BABUL AJMONI (KULLU) 1100
852 4051 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. DILKHAN ORANG MERI 1100
853 4217 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE GOBINDA SULOSONA KARMAKAR 1000
854 4222 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. SOLEMAN ASSARI 1100
855 4234 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. SUMITRA RATAN NAYAK 1000
856 4348 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE ABHIMANYA MINATI TANTI 1000
857 4355 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE SUKDEB SABITRI JAL 1000
858 4385 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. AGIN SONA GEETA SONA 1100
859 6371 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. SATYARAM SOBOR NILAMONI SABAR 1100
860 6373 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. DURGA MUNDA SHANTI MUNDA 1200
861 6411 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. RABIN KUMAR ANJALI KUMARI 1100
862 6453 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. LUHIT GANJU FULLA GANJU 1000
863 6479 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE BIJULLA ORANG RUPA ORANG 1100
864 6541 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE SUKNATH BHAKTA PRODHAN DASHAMI PRADHAN 1000
865 6609 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE SUMITRA MAL HARI MAL 1000
866 6691 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. KANAI GANJU KUMARI GANJU 1100
867 6881 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE ELIAS ORANG PATRASIA ORANG 1000
868 6886 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE PARSURAM KARMAKAR DRUPADI KARMAKAR (PFMS) 1000
869 6936 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE MODON TOSSA NIRU TOSSA 1000
870 6949 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. KARUNA TANTI KUSUM TANTI 1100
871 6979 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. SUSANA MUNDA CHIBIYAN MUNDA 1000
872 7060 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. SUKRAM ORANG BEULA ORANG 1200
873 7092 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE KHETO ORNAG BERONIKA BAKHLA 1000
874 7363 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. CHANDRA NAYAK JAYA NAYAK 1100
875 7534 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. HARBU ORANG MALATI ORANG 1100
876 7638 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. MANGAL MUNDA RITA MUNDA 1000
877 7729 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. SANKAR GARAH BEHULA GARA 1000
878 7738 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. DIDA MUNDA SANBASIA MUNDA 1000
879 7775 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. ROMESH MUNDA KALPANA MUNDA 1000
880 8029 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BISWAJITH REE SMT. MANI REE 1000
881 8046 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. SRINOD GOALA SMT. SUNANDA GOALA 1100
882 8145 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BIJOYMONI NAYEK SRI BAREN NAYAK 1000
883 8349 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.ANIRUDH REE PARBOTI REE 1100
884 8772 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.PRODIP GOALA ANITA GOALA 1000
885 8816 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. RANJAN KURMI SUSHMA KURMI 1000
886 1083 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. TANU SINGH CHETRI AROTI SINGH ALIAS AROTI SINGH CHETRI 1000
887 1092 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. LAKHICHARAN SAOTAL VI SANJA SANTAL 1000
888 1192 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.KANGLA URANG KUSUM MUNDA 1000
889 1254 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. BINAY MOHALI BARI MOHALI 1100
890 1265 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. SOCHI BHAKTA DIPALI BHAKTA 1000
891 1310 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. SOMRA URANG SMT. RITA URANG 1100
892 1312 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. SANTU SINGH MENOKA SINGH 1000
893 2527 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. LAKHIMONI KUNDHO SHYAMLAL KANDO 1000
894 2611 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.SUKRA KHARIA BASANTI KHARIA 1000
895 2621 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. BINOTA MURAH JUGAI MURAH 1000
896 2674 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.SRICHUMLAL OHALIYA LAHRA 1000
897 2932 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE JARSIS KARMILA MINJ 1000
898 2937 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE ATOWA MURA MRS. FULO MUNDA 1000
899 2953 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SAHABUDIN AHMED NAZIMA KHATUN 1300
900 2960 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE SUBON NAYAK ANJANA NAYAK 1000
901 3331 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. MANGRA RUPNI URANG 1100
902 3451 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. JAYANTI NAYAK HARA KANTA NAYAK 1000
903 3456 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE AMORABOTI BAIDYA AMAR BAIDYA 1100
904 3495 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE CHONOLAL BORAIK Mrs. FULMONI BARAIK 1000
905 3514 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE SINGH HEMROM FULESWARI HEMRAM 1100
906 3748 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE KARTIK NAG Mrs. BINA NAG 1100
907 3804 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.ANIL NAYAK HEMONTI NAYAK 1200
908 4198 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE PITRUSH KERKETTA MINU KERKETTA 1000
909 4330 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE SORUP TANTI SMT. LALITA TANTI 1000
910 186 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. AGHNOO SADHNI BEDIA 1100
911 188 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. ABHIJEET CHETIA PHUKON PURABI CHETIA PHUKAN 1200
912 198 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LATE BIREN PRODHAN MRS. TARA PRODHAN 1000
913 2085 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. ARJOON PRODHAN MRS RINA PRODHAN 1300
914 2359 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.POKHILA RAJPUT SURENDRA RAJPUT 1000
915 2532 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.PURNA SAHU SMT.ANITA SAHU 1000
916 26018 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LATE BAISAGI RAJESH KARMAKAR 1000
917 412 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LATE LAKHISORON PAIKE MRS. KASHALA PAIK 1000
918 4294 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. DHIREN PHUKAN MONIKHA GHARPHALIA PHUKON 1200
919 441 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.KUSOL EKKA SHANTI EKKA 1200
920 490 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. DUKHIA BOWRI GUNJAR BAURI 1100
921 506 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. NAGI ORANG BOWLA URANG 1000
922 14013 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT.BIREN MURAH ANAJO MURAH 1100
923 14036 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. JOTON LOHAR FUL KONWAR LOHAR 1100
924 14062 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT.KUSHO TOSSA TARA TASSA 1100
925 14074 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. BUDHUSINGH GUWALA TERUA SUKMOTI SERUWA 1100
926 14086 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. NORESH TANTI SUSHILA TANTI 1100
927 1619 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. CHALIKRAM GUALLA DURDPOTI GUWALA 1000
928 1620 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. JOYRAM DAS LAKHONI DAS 1100
929 1725 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. KANIA KOYA KUMARI KOYA 1100
930 1739 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. BURHOO GORAIT SMT. GITA GARAIT 1000
931 1763 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT.ROTIA MURAH BHUJIA MUNDA 1000
932 177 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LATE DUZIAR LOHAR RUKAMONI LOHAR 1000
933 1823 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. SIRNI PANTANTI ROHANI TANTI 1100
934 1845 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT.GUPAL URANG RENU URANG 1100
935 2132 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. RASHA TANTI JAY CHACHANI 1000
936 5898 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRODEEP DANG ANITA DANG 1000
937 1592 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. LAKHIA 2 TWO SUKUMARI SABAR 1000
938 5183 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. GUNASSO ANITA 1000
939 6049 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 1 - JIM PEO SANJITA NAG 1000
940 5667 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. LALOO THAPA MODHU THAPA 1000
941 5816 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BISHNU PRADHAN LILY PRADHAN 1000
942 5319 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOHON TANTI BEENA TANTI 1200
943 5602 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHUPEN BHUMIJ DURGAMONI BHUMIJ 1000
944 5525 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. JUDHISTER KORA ASHA SAWASHI 1100
945 3009 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. GREGORY SABINA BARALA 1000
946 7217 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 5 SURESH SASNI GANGA SASANI 1100
947 6552 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.PIUSH KERKETTA KIRPA KERKETTA 1100
948 2265 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MAHENDRA TANTI BASANTI TANTI 1000
949 7967 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. GOPINATH NAYAK SMT. GOLMALI NAYAK 1100
950 1025 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KAMLA KARMAKAR SUNIL BAURI 1200
951 898 S-172 Lengree T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE FULESWARI MANKI MADAN MANKI 1100
952 1501 E-173 SEWPUR T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAMU TANTI Mrs. AMINA TANTI 1100
953 1865 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.GANESH PRAJA SUMITRA PRAJA 1100
954 2953 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. JIBNOO SOWRA BOGI BARUAH SARA 1000
955 5550 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT SUNUYA ORANG SUKHMANIA ORANG 1000
956 5507 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT SHIVA LOHAR AACHARI LOHAR 1000
957 5111 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT.DAVID MUNDA ASHISON MUNDA 1000
958 2862 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT CHINGROO SANTI 3 GOALA 1000
959 3438 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT.HARI KASHUN RAIDAS BUDHNI RAIDASH 1000
960 6383 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT BHARAT -3 ANJALI SAWRA - 4 1000
961 4764 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT PREAM -8 BELMOITH (BELAMEIT) KARMAKAR 1000
962 5209 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT. GENDUE 3 SARO ORANG 1200
963 1584 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. HARIBANDHU TARA TANTI 1100
964 1640 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHUKON DUGI LAHAR 1100
965 1967 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT.FILLIP-2 RUFENA TAPNA 1100
966 2846 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. PADMA Mrs. SUMITRA TANTI 1000
967 2468 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. SURESH SHAKUNTALA BHUYAN 1000
968 1097 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKRAM 2 JAYAMATI BARHOI 1000
969 1151 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. SER SINGH LUKTEE 1000
970 2763 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANGRETA ALIUSH MUNDA 1000
971 2770 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKRA RENU BHUYAN 1000
972 4936 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.JUEL HIYAL JYOTI HIYAL 1100
973 3676 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUJATA MAHANAND RANJIT MAHANAND 1200
974 2368 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE LAKHAN SONA AMBIKA SONA 1000
975 2964 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE NIKOLASH KIRKI MERRY TIRKEY 1000
976 424 S-101 Furkating T.E. Golaghat LATE AJIT RAJPUT PADMABATI RAJPUT 1100
977 306 S-101 Furkating T.E. Golaghat LATE BIRALUSON NAGBANSHY SAROTI NAGBONSI 1200
978 8338 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE GITA NAYAK RAJU NAYAK 1100
979 10313 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUBODRA SUIS RAICHING CHAYCH 1000
980 8434 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. 4 ARJOON MUNDA TARUNA MUNDA 1000
981 2635 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAJEN KEOT TARA KEOT 1200
982 54802 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT TUFANI KAIRI ADESHARI KOIRI 1200
983 3749 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIMAL KAHAR Mrs. SAKUNTALA KAHAR 1200
984 4492 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT.POMA BEDIA Mr. SUNIL BEDIA 1000
985 6516 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LTD. SONICHORI KARMAKAR Mr MANGRA KARMOKAR 1100
986 1723 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MOHIPAL GHATOWAR SARALA GHATOWAR 1000
987 3575 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LAKHI BHUMIJ JOLLESWARI BHUMIJ 1000
988 3404 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. KIRON JUGEN KAUSHILA KIRAN 4400
989 1946 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANORANJAN SURMAI MANORANJAN 4800
990 1907 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LT.NILMONI MAZI SUKROO MAZI 1000
991 2655 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT. KALPANA RAJOWER NORESH RAJWAR 4000
992 3470 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. BIRJOMOHON FULMALI ANJANA FULMALI 1200
993 2467 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. LALBABU GHATWAR BINODINI GHATWAR 1200
994 15127 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat Lt.LOKHIMONI BHUYAN BUBAI BHUYAN 1100
995 5403 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa GABRIEL MUNDA ALICON MUNDA 1100
996 12130 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBANANDA SIRIYA KONDA 1100
997 1548 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT.LILLA BHUMIJ NAKUL BHUMIJ 1100
998 3517 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. BORUN KARMAKAR JAYANTI KARMAKAR 1000
999 15846 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJU KUMAR TANTI JAYA TANTI 1400
1000 4447 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE ARBIN KHALKHO ASHIYANI KHALKHO 3600
1001 2694 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar CHUTAR MARDI RANI KISKU 3600
1002 5235 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAJESH SAWRA ARUNA SAWRA 2400
1003 5011 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE JITEN TOSSA PROMILLA TOSSA 2600
1004 5630 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE AJIT BHUMIJ JOSHILA KHOIRA 2400
1005 T-2920 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DEBIKA TANTI BIROO TANTI 2000
1006 4946 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. SOMBARI MUNDA 10 BUDHUBA MUNDA 1000
1007 15073 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LATE DOYAL TOPPO SUCHARI TAP 3600
1008 2969 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon LATE PROKASH DIGAL PADMA TANTI 2600
1009 4639 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri BHAWANA KASUWA MARCHA BHENGRA 2000
1010 2984 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. JADURAI MUNDA Smti RAMIAH MUNDA 1100
1011 3692 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUKHU-3 SUMITRA MUNDA 1000
1012 5531 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. N. GOWALA RUKMONI GOWALA 1200
1013 5829 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIRZATON NAIK RICHI NAIK 1000
1014 6903 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANTI NAIK PATIRAM NAYAK 1000
1015 1978 E-112 Madarkhat T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BUDHU PATOR MRS MANOMATI PATAR 2400
1016 3681 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOHINDOR MUNDA SMT.LUCY MUNDA 1200
1017 12797 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. KUNTI JENA GANESH JENA 1000
1018 4747 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. ROBI CHASA BINATA CHASA 1000
1019 13149 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. RESHMA JENA BASANTA JENA 1000
1020 3121 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.GONGAMONI BHUMIJ KANDROO BHUMIJ 1200
1021 1104 C-072 Majagram T.E. Cachar LT BHOLA DHUBI KAMALINI DHUBI 1100
1022 911 C-045 Irringmara T.E. Cachar LATE BASUDEB MAL PURNIMA MAL 1100
1023 2230 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HEMANTI TANTI MR BHAJO TANTI 1300
1024 5792 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.TARUN KHODAL24 Mrs LAKHI KHODAL 1000
1025 3559 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE MITHU BHUMIJ BUDHNI BHUMIJ 1000
1026 5732 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT.BORKA AITE BARJO 1000
1027 11782 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. KESHAB SABITRI KALINDI 2 1000
1028 5557 E-154 Raidang T.E. Tinsukia SUKRA LACHMAN MS ALBINA MASIK 1000
1029 6482 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE BIRSHA KHERIA SOMARI KHERIA 1000
1030 2488 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LATE DEBODI GAULA BELO GUALA 1000
1031 2212 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT. CHUNU KARMAKAR MARRY KARMAKER 1100
1032 1349 C-083 Poloi T.E. Cachar LT.SITARAM NUNIA FULANTI NUNIA 1000
1033 13014 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. NARAIN SAUTAL MS PROMILA SAUTAL 1000
1034 6030 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. BANGSHI MAHAPATRA MS SANTI MOHAPATRA 1000
1035 2681 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LATE LIOUS ARUNA MINIJ 1000
1036 1979 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LT. NIRANJAN KALINDI ARATI KALINDI 1100
1037 2968 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. PANDA MUNDA BUDHUNI MUNDA 1300
1038 001773 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT DURGA TASHA PARBATI TASSA 1200
1039 9691 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE NIRMAL BORAIK MS AROTI BORAIK 1200
1040 4453 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. SAMU KHODAL CHANDRABTI KHUDAL 1100
1041 17242 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.SUNIL MUNDA Mrs MERINA MUNDA 1000
1042 4091 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE AMARDEV MAJHI SABINA MAJHI 1000
1043 5336 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BOJOY RAJOWAR SABITRI RAJOWAR 1100
1044 9968 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LATE TULSHI BOWRI BADAL BOURI 1000
1045 3698 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh Lt. Narayani PADI JAGARAO 1000
1046 10214 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MONGAL SUKRA PURNIMA MURA 1100
1047 4126 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE MANUAL RIKHIASON MRS MALA RIKHIYACHAN 1000
1048 7613 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. KABITA GORH MEGHNATH GORH 1100
1049 3340 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. HORIKANTA GOWALA LAKHI GOWALA 1500
1050 1497 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LATE MAYANA MUNDA CHUNU MUNDA 1100
1051 2317 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE ALBICH KHARIYA SUSILA KHARIYA 1200
1052 9253 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. G.N. MISRA SMRITI REKHA DEVI 1100
1053 6259 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT. RAJU GORH KAUSHALLYA GORH 1000
1054 2448 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LT.PREMSING ORANG Mrs. RINA ORANG 1000
1055 4086 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. RITA KOND Mr. BASANTA KANDO 1000
1056 6159 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE LAKHAN GHAR M/S ALOKA GOUR 1100
1057 4569 L-004 Dejoo T.E. Lakhimpur LT. VENSON BHODRA PUSPA BHODRA 1100
1058 1092 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.RAM PROSAD BORAIK PREMI BORAIK 1000
1059 1635 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. GOPAL KADARI BOBITA KARANJA 1100
1060 50 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. RANJIT ROBIDAS LOKHI ROBIDAS 1200
1061 1485 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. INDRA BORAIK BAGADHAR BORAIK 1000
1062 2076 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. KANGARI MUNDA Mrs. RUTH MUNDA 1100
1063 2323 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE MANSID SAMAD SIBRIA SAMAD 1000
1064 1582 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LT. ATUL MIRDHA MRS MONJU MIRDHA 1200
1065 3592 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. AMRIT SAIKIA REKHA SAIKIA 1500
1066 2551 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JAIFOLO SMT MALOTI BENIA 1000
1067 2052 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MOHAN KALANDI 1. SAJONI BHUIYA 1100
1068 3081 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat HORUKAN KURMI Mrs. ANJUMONI KURMI 1200
1069 1888 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. ROMESH GHASSI MRS LOKHI GHASSI 1100
1070 3424 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE MODON ROJOK Mrs. SANTI RAJAK 1000
1071 2712 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE MOHAN KALINDI Mrs. PADMA KALINDI 1000
1072 2155 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE KHADIA Mrs. CHAMIRAN NISHA 1000
1073 2432 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE BELO Mr. LAKHESWAR TANTI 1000
1074 2955 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. PITOM TANTI Mrs. JONAKI TANTI 1100
1075 3329 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. ANIL TANTI Mrs. TILATA TANTI 1000
1076 3472 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. MODON HAZAM Mrs. SABITRI HAJAM 1000
1077 3287 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. SORIF ALI Mrs. HACHINA BEGAM 1000
1078 2847 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. BINOTA TANTI V MONI SHANKAR TANTI 1000
1079 5399 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT. BASUDEV CHETRI Mrs.POLLOBI CHETRI 1000
1080 5504 D-086 Shakomato T.E. Sonitpur BALIRAM GHATUWAR UTTARA GHATOWAR 1100
1081 3639 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. SIBIL TANTI SMT. SUMI PANIKA 1000
1082 2278 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE ETOWA XALXO SMT.SAMARI KHALKHO 1200
1083 1958 S-173 Letekoojan T.E. Jorhat LATE CHORON TANTI PRONITA TANTI 1100
1084 1287 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE SAMPOTY TANTI SMT. BASO TANTI 1000
1085 2329 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. MANUAL TIRKEY MIRIGARETA TIRKI 1100
1086 162 S-065 Borting T.E. Golaghat LT. JIBESWAR SAIKIA PURNIMA SAIKIA 1000
1087 609 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LATE BORJOO KARMAKAR MONIKA KARMAKAR 1000
1088 811 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LT.ROTON RAJPUT NIROKA RAJPUT 1100
1089 817 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LT.KUMAR MURA BHADE MURA 1100
1090 4975 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. BUDHU MUNDA 15 MINA MUNDA 1100
1091 5057 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE AMRITA MUNDA ABRAHAM MUNDA 1000
1092 4159 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE MARIUM KHERIA-6 CHEILESTIN KHERIA 1000
1093 3588 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. LALMOHAN BARAIK CHAMPA BARAIK 1100
1094 2896 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT.NANDI HONIPURTY DEBA HONIPURTY 1200
1095 3542 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE ELARUSH MUNDA CHEROPINA MUNDA 1000
1096 4108 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. MAROO MUNDA FULOO MUNDA 3 1100
1097 2730 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. DAMODAR DEKA AALL DEKA 1200
1098 5772 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. IKAN MUNDA SRI MANGLA MUNDA 1000
1099 8717 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. GANGADHAR PAHARIA MRS. HORUMAI PAHARIA 1100
1100 1813 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE PONG TANTI MANGLI TANTI 1000
1101 288 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. II SOMEL TOPNO SMT. ALISHA TOPNO 1100
1102 7915 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT.BIMOL DUTTA SAPHIRA DUTTA 1100
1103 3270 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. SIRKA SOIRAM 7 SANIAROO 1100
1104 2665 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia Late Budheswar Urang SHANTI URANG 1300
1105 1110 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. GANGADHAR SULLA RAJPUT 1000
1106 2844 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. RUPSOND MANGRA BHANUMOTI KARUA 1000
1107 2745 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. LAKHIMONI LS SUKUMAR GONSAI 1000
1108 1653 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAMESH DUGESH ANJALIKA MURA 1100
1109 4266 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DINO DHONONJOY SUMITRA DHONONJOY 1200
1110 1007 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KRISHNA TASA KUSUM TASA 1000
1111 1488 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT. BROJEN TANTI BELO TANTI 1000
1112 10530 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. BONTOSH SAWTAL RAJNI SAWTAL 1000
1113 9984 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOHODEB SINGH DULARI SINGH 1200
1114 1382 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ELISA BHANGRA Mrs. HERALIN BHENGRA 22000
1115 1030 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PUNYA KUNDU KAMALA KUNDU 1000
1116 5707 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. AWAD TANTI ANITA TANTI 1100
1117 2658 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT.MOHAN NAYAK SUKANTY 1200
1118 2864 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. POULUSH SURIN DEBARI SURIN 1100
1119 2903 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT.ROBI -2 Mrs. ANARI BAG 1100
1120 3628 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. NIRMAL CHAKRAVORTY RAKHI CHAKRABARTY 1300
1121 3969 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. LAKHIMONI KURMI TUKU KURMI 1000
1122 3691 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE DHANRAJ MAHALI SAGO MAHALI 1100
1123 3736 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE JAIPRASAD TELI JIRGI TELI 1100
1124 3936 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT.GOPAL MUNDA MIRKILI MUNDA 1100
1125 2680 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT.AJIT MUNDA RIKIMONI MUNDA 1200
1126 3834 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE BIGLAHA ORANG NANDIA ORANG 1000
1127 2559 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. SUNDRI TANTI RAMSING TANTI 1100
1128 2244 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. JUGI TANTI MATI TANTI 1100
1129 2648 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. BUDHIRAM MUNDA LAKSHIMANI MUNDA 1000
1130 4435 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. AMORSING TANTI MALOTI TANTI 1000
1131 1863 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LATE TILLESWARI TANTI HORESWAR NANDA 1000
1132 3317 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE MANGRI MUNDA TANTA MUNDA 1000
1133 2248 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LATE ROJONI TANTI PRAMILA TANTI 1000
1134 5778 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. DAMUDAR TANTI BACHAMATI TANTI 1100
1135 3748 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT.KARTICK MAHALI BASAMONI MAHALI 1200
1136 4095 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT.KOSIL MAHALI DILRONJON MAHALI 1200
1137 9590 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE PRAKASH PIUS ALBINA BENEDIC 1100
1138 2992 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat RAJIB TANTI NIRUPA TANTI 1100
1139 3800 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE NIZORZ BHUMIJ KOSHBIHARI BHUMIJ 1200
1140 4128 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PREM SAWASI Mrs BINA SAWASI 1100
1141 2867 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT JALPARI MUNDA JOYPAL BHENGRA 1000
1142 3249 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BISHNOO MIRDHA Mrs. RENU MIRDHA 1000
1143 2547 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.GOPI PAIK JILOMONI PAIK 1200
1144 T-8605 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE SHANTI KURMI SRIDHAR PAYAK 1100
1145 6602 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GOBORDHON KARMAKAR RITA KARMAKAR 1000
1146 1482 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROMESH NOYA MRS.. LALITA NAJAPUJ 1000
1147 2132 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.ATNASH RITA AUGUSTIN 4800
1148 4119 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIRJU NAIK MRS MANJODARI NAIK 1100
1149 3650 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.ANTONY ALBISH RUMA ALBISH 4000
1150 6214 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. GURABARI KISHAN DEBRA KISHAN 1200
1151 3153 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AGHOO KURMI Mrs SANTI KURMI 1100
1152 2140 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.ASIN DANEL MAYNA ASIN 4800
1153 3956 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BADHA MURA Mrs. AMLABOTY MANGRA 1100
1154 3415 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. SOMRA MURA MIRA MURA 1000
1155 5014 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SALIMA KRAMAKAR CHAMASING KARMAKAR 1100
1156 6236 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. UMESH BHUMIZ UMA BHUMIZ 1200
1157 5885 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. RINA BHOKTA BODUA BHOGTA 1100
1158 7416 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT BAISAKI BHOKTA SANGAM BHAKTA 1000
1159 14057 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT KANKAN TANTI RENU TANTI 1100
1160 1848 S-258 Soraipani T.E. Jorhat LT. GONESH BORAIK MANJU BARAIK 1100
1161 1720 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE TELESWARI TANTI USHIT TANTI 1100
1162 4527 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LATE GOMIA MUNDA MS NOMITA MUNDA 1000
1163 525 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIKOM TEJNA KARUNA BIKRAM 1000
1164 4280 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LATE CHAMTU REE JUSNA REE 1000
1165 6181 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. BINOD BHAGTO JAWNI SATOR 1200
1166 6239 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LATE AMIT BIKRAM ANITA BIKRAM 1100
1167 4552 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT-BHATAR MAJHI BHAROTI MAJHI 1300
1168 2874 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat 1-RUHIDAS PORJA MRS. BASUKI PORJA 1300
1169 1506 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT.PAILUSH INDUWAR JHONI INDWAR 1200
1170 24936 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAMDASH TANTY SMT.MIRA TANTI 1000
1171 1559 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TARA MACH TILESWAR KACHARI 1000
1172 1772 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE LALOO BOWRI BINA BOWRI 1000
1173 3042 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.NOKUL NAYAK LILABOTY NAYAK 1300
1174 1980 S-187 Moheema T.E. Golaghat LATE ACHINATH KOOL AARATI KOL 1200
1175 4722 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. ANIL MAHANAND HIRAMATI MAHANAND 1000
1176 010/098 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LATE ELIP TANTI ANJU TANTI 1000
1177 2646 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LATE SITARAM BAWRI NIRASI BAURI 1000
1178 1889 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. DODHEYA MUNDA SANIYARA MUNDA 1100
1179 3721 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAMU KONWAR MRS. TARAMANI KANWAR 1000
1180 1661 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT HEMANTI KESHAB BIKRAM KESHAB 1200
1181 2652 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. JAGARNATH DEEP RUPA DEEP 1000
1182 10101 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIRBAL BHUMIJ UJJAL BHUMIJ 1100
1183 378 C-035 Doloogram T.E. Cachar LT.MODON REE ANIMA REE 1000
1184 950 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KARTICK SOBOR Mrs. MUKTA SOBAR 1000
1185 1769 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE FULASWORI SOBER SURAN SABAR 1000
1186 1726 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LATE BICHITRA Mrs. DURPATI KOIRI 1000
1187 1760 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKUL MAJHI LAKHIMONI MAJHI 1100
1188 8324 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BINITA ORANG SUKRA ORANG 1000
1189 13046 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.ANIL TANTI NIKITA TANTI 1000
1190 9710 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.SHILLA LOHAR SUDAN LAHARA 1100
1191 9054 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LY.KARTIK ORIA PALO ORIA 1100
1192 1482 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT.NAKUL LOHAR MANJU LOHAR 1000
1193 T-9835 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LATE MANTOO NIRALA TANTI 1000
1194 7837 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LATE URMILLA MOLLIK MONSOON MOLLIK 1100
1195 1910 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. MALOTI SUBRAN SUBRAN GUWALA 1100
1196 1798 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LATE UMAL MORAN PHUTI MORAN 1000
1197 12356 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT.SUBUDH CHANDO Mrs. NOMITA CHANDA 1100
1198 3721 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT.FULMONI HORO BAREL GURIYA 1100
1199 17211 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT-SHERSING GHATWAR RUKMONI GHATOWAR 1000
1200 T-606627 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUKRA HIRALAL ANITA KISHAN 1000
1201 3388 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LATE NAMITA REE JHAGRU REE 1100
1202 2695 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE KRISHNA RAJPUT ULAPI BHAY 1000
1203 3090 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. KHANDAN ROHIDAS MRS. AMLIA ROHI DAS 1100
1204 7129 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ASHOK PANIKA BUNU PANIKA 1000
1205 8698 E-039 Deamolie T.E. Tinsukia LT. DEBA SUDORSON FULESWARI LALU 1000
1206 1912 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT.I THOMASH NAIMI GURIYA 1200
1207 4856 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. SRIMANGLA RIKIASON SANPATIA RIKIASON 1000
1208 4230 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE AGHNU MAJHI MONDO MAJHI 1100
1209 1887 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT.KONTH TOSSA ANJANA TOSSA 1100
1210 3364 E-124 Mokalbari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE UMA BIJLAL BIJLAL CHETRI 1200
1211 3862 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT.PABAN BHUMIJ BIRASH BHUMIJ 1000
1212 1335 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KUMBHA KHARIA KONWARI KHARIA 1100
1213 1188 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. GAIRASHU TELENGA Ms. JAMINI TELENGA 1100
1214 3040 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat 11-BUDHOO SOWRA CHUKURMANI CHAURA 1100
1215 12192 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LATE PREMCHAND KOL Mrs. JABA KOL 1000
1216 T-10408 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. FULLO ORANG ARJUN ORANG 1000
1217 2784 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE 2 MANGOO SURIN SALMI SURIN 6600
1218 3514 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT.DHARMENDRA URANG PUNI URANGA 1200
1219 858 K-004 Borduar T.E. Kamrup LATE PRADIP KAYA LALITA KOYA 1000
1220 2182 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LATE KAMAL SWASHI ANIMA SWASHI 500
1221 1472 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.LAKHESWAR KARMAKAR RINA KARMAKAR 1100
1222 2289 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT.PORIJONI KANDHA GURUCHARAN KANDHA 1000
1223 14229 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LATE BISHAJIT RAMDIAL KUWARI SUBRAJ 1000
1224 2583 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT. MAKHAN RAI GAUTAMI RAI 1000
1225 2085 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LATE PADMESWARI KOIRY NARAYAN KOIRY 1000
1226 1082 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. JOGOT CH. GOGOI SMT. RUPALI GOGOI 1500
1227 3232 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. RAJOO 6 PAIK PADMA PAIK (ILLI) 1100
1228 809 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAJESH MURAH SIBANI MURAH 1200
1229 7255 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. ESSAK MUNDA SUBANI MUNDU 1200
1230 1406 E-138 Sookerating T.E. Tinsukia LT.GANDHI DENOI SUKURMONI GANDHI 1200
1231 3108 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUKLA MIRDHA SANTI MIRDHA 1100
1232 944 S-018 Banamalie T.E. Sivasagar LT. TARUN MURA SARASWATI MURA 1200
1233 3660 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. CHUTU NAYAK SUBIYA NAYAK 1200
1234 14843 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE DIPTI BHUYAN SARGAM BHUYAN 1000
1235 2370 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE SALMI MANSIDH SRI BOAS BAGE 1100
1236 2972 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BONSHI KHARIA BHARSI KHARIA 1100
1237 3007 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. ETOWA PRADHAN 5 SANIAROO PRADHAN 1100
1238 4351 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.KARMA URANG MANGGI URANG 1100
1239 465 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT.FAGOO GORE SMT SABITRI GORH 1000
1240 24/019 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LATE PRAFULLA CH. SARMAH BIRAJA SARMA 1000
1241 20/019 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LATE RAMCHANDRA TANTI SMT. PROMLIA TANTI 1000
1242 452 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LT. KALABOTY TANTI LABAN TANTI 1100
1243 48 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LT.NOBIN MURAH SMT. ANJANA MURA 1100
1244 2882 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT.RUJULIA ORANG SRI SEDAR URANG 1100
1245 4405 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT. DAYRAM MAJHI SMT.NAMI MAJHI 1100
1246 1997 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JADU MAJHI MONIKAA MAJHI 1000
1247 5209 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. MOHENDRO BORAIK MOHINDREE BORAIK 1200
1248 477 S-207 Narayanpore T.E. Jorhat LATE BHOGRAM ROHIDAS NADALI RAHIDAS 1000
1249 7986 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE BOLORAM MAHLY SMT. DASAMI MAHLI 1000
1250 10321 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. ANIL MAJHI SMT. ANJALI MAJHI 1000
1251 8740 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. DEBLAL ORANG SMTI FULAMANI ORANGA 1000
1252 23257 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT.BIKROM NAYOK SMT. NIROLA NAYAK 1100
1253 7261 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE MOHON MAJHI CHANIA MAJHI 1100
1254 37 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BILLION MARACHILA CHANA 1000
1255 7123 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SONJOY BEDIA KANAKLATA BEDIYA 1200
1256 4442 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. SORIFOL BHOGTA KANDRE BHOKTA 1000
1257 1139 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PREMESWAR MURA SMT. GUNO MURA 1100
1258 2944 S-275 Tiok T.E. Charaideo LT. BIPUL TANTI AIJONI TANTI 1000
1259 1178 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. SITARAM PANNA PHILY PANNA 1100
1260 1209 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LATE PREMO PANIKA GANDHI PANIKA 1000
1261 937 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LATE CHANDMONI MURA SRI KEDER MURA 1100
1262 1815 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE JOHAN SUKUYAR GHARIA 1000
1263 4663 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUKEN HEMONTI NAHAK 1000
1264 1447 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LATE INJORE URSHILA MINJ 1000
1265 1715 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LATE SOBEY Shri RAJIN JAL 1000
1266 2570 S-275 Tiok T.E. Charaideo LT.AMAR TANTI ANJONA TANTI (RTI) 1200
1267 2628 S-275 Tiok T.E. Charaideo LT. I ASHOK BANIK DAS SORSWOTI B. DAS 1000
1268 2705 S-275 Tiok T.E. Charaideo LT. VI SABITRI RAJPUT MOHAN RAJPUT 1100
1269 2789 S-275 Tiok T.E. Charaideo LT. (V) BIJOY BANIK DAS SAITO BANIK DAS 1100
1270 2842 S-275 Tiok T.E. Charaideo LT. II JOYANTI BHUI Mr. BIREN BHUIN 1000
1271 2864 S-275 Tiok T.E. Charaideo LT. MANJU BANIK DAS IV BOJENDRA BANIK DAS 1100
1272 2868 S-275 Tiok T.E. Charaideo LT.ASHOK BANIK DAS (II) JOSHNA BANIK DAS 1100
1273 3148 S-275 Tiok T.E. Charaideo LT. DIPU RANJAN DUTTA NIPA BORAH DUTTA 1100
1274 3298 S-275 Tiok T.E. Charaideo LATE ANANTA BHUIN SMTI SHILA BHUI 1000
1275 759 S-277 Tirual T.E. Jorhat LT. SHYAMANTA BORUAH RUMI BORUAH 1100
1276 1313 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LT. PHILLIP SOREN SMT. BERO SORENG 1000
1277 1366 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LT. KANDOO KARMAKAR SMT. CHANTO KARMAKAR 1100
1278 1416 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LATE PODMA TANTI SRI BABULAL TANTI 1000
1279 1460 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LATE RAMKUMAR DAS SMTI LAKHI MONI DAS 1100
1280 1571 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LT.MAHLIN LAKRA MR. JERAM LAKRA 1200
1281 1758 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LT.MODON NAGBONSHI MUKUT MONI NAGBANSHI ALLIES TUSUMONI 1100
1282 1960 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LT. FULESWARY KARMOKAR SRI DEBO KARMAKAR 1000
1283 1962 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LT. JOIMOTI NAIK MR. DINA NAYAK 1000
1284 1968 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LT. AGOSTA KHARIA SRI ALBINUS KHARIA 1000
1285 2000 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LT. RAMDAS TANTI SMT. NIRMALA TANTI 1000
1286 2194 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LT. JITEN DAS CHIRANTI DAS 1000
1287 2325 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LT.JOYA KORMOKAR SRI INDRA KORMOKAR 1000
1288 258 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LT. SERKOO URANG SMT. POKHILA URANG 1100
1289 469 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LT. LOKHIA NAIOK RENU NAYAK 1000
1290 738 S-285 Green View T.E. Jorhat LT. NONDA BAWRI SUKURMONI BAWRII 1000
1291 782 S-285 Green View T.E. Jorhat LT. SUKURA MURA JAYA MURAH 1200
1292 225 S-286 South Borsaikata T.E. Jorhat LT. ANIL MUNDA SMT POSMI MUNDA 1100
1293 228 S-286 South Borsaikata T.E. Jorhat LT. JOGEN SOBOR SRI URMILA CHABAR 1000
1294 240 S-286 South Borsaikata T.E. Jorhat LATE JIVAN PHUKAN SMT. DALIMI DEVI 1000
1295 270 S-286 South Borsaikata T.E. Jorhat LT. PROBIN KEOT SMT JOYMOTI KEOT 1000
1296 290 S-286 South Borsaikata T.E. Jorhat LT. RUBI SOBOR SRI JAN CHABAR 1000
1297 1005 S-306 Khona T.E. Sivasagar LT.ROBINDRA GUWALA RASSO GUWALA 1100
1298 1074 S-306 Khona T.E. Sivasagar LT. JOLIL KHAN Mrs. AMINA KHAN 1000
1299 1185 S-306 Khona T.E. Sivasagar LT. BENITA URANG BIMAL URANG 1000
1300 1198 S-306 Khona T.E. Sivasagar LT. NIROPAMA TANTI Mr. MUNA TANTI 1000
1301 3747 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE PUDUM TANTI TILOTOMA TANTI 1200
1302 5070 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. MOHANDAS TANTI PUJA TANTI 1000
1303 4106 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. ANATH BUDHNI MUNDA 1200
1304 307 S-115 Gorajan T.E. Jorhat LT.PADMA MIRDHA RAFIKA MIRDHA 1200
1305 2353 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SANJIT KARMAKAR BIMOLA KARMAKAR 1100
1306 8655 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. MODAN MUNDA MRS. MONESWARI MUNDA 1100
1307 7485 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon NAYANI HEMROM PRAFULLA HEMARAM 1100
1308 1707 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.PALASHMONI JENA SUREN JENA 1200
1309 3994 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. RINA KHUDAL RAJANA KHUDAL 1100
1310 18203 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT.BISHAL KARMAKAR NANKI SON 1000
1311 3347 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur Lt. Mangal Lohar SOMARI LOHAR 1200
1312 3679 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE MEGHNATH KURMI FULMONI KURMI 1300
1313 3210 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAGHU SABINA MUNDA 1100
1314 1939 C-094 Ruttonpore T.E. Cachar LATE SUDHANGSHU MOHAN NATH SMRITI RANI NATH 1000
1315 1716 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LATE DILIP NAYAK ANJOLI NAYAK 1200
1316 7408 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. KHUDIRAM MOLLIK SUMI MUNDA 1100
1317 2921 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.PROKASH TANTI PROMILA TANTI 1000
1318 9819 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUSHIL JOWAKIM JOTI DHAN 1100
1319 7297 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. SIBA RAM Mr. RAM DHARMOO 1200
1320 7478 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOCHIDHAR BORA MS BIVA BORAH 1000
1321 7524 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUKSON BORAI MS ANIMA SUKSON 1000
1322 8110 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. BANDI TIPSA TIPSA SANICHAR 1000
1323 867 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE SUKAN MOLLICK JEUTI MALLIK 1100
1324 5234 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT.UMESH SAWRA ANJU SAWRA 1200
1325 5123 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHIMA BABULAL MS KAMANI PAHARIA 1200
1326 3877 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.MARIUSH CHICK PRIYANKA CHICK 1100
1327 1783 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE NITYANANDA DAS BASANTI DAS 1100
1328 3699 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.ASHA. II AMIT BAGE 1100
1329 23113 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. ANTHONI NAYAK TILU NAYAK 1200
1330 6308 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE CHOITON NAYAK ANITA DEVI 1200
1331 2911 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT.SAMOO BORAIK Mrs LAKHI BORAIK 1300
1332 3743 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SALUK RAM MURAH Mrs. AASHA MURAH 1200
1333 5010 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. SUNANDO BHOKTA SORITA BHAKTA 1100
1334 1385 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LATE TRISHNA CHATRI UTTAM SINGH CHATRI 1000
1335 1828 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. BIROJA MALI GUNODHAR FULMALI 1000
1336 3456 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AKALI MAJHI Mrs. DEONARAYAN MAJHI 1100
1337 16178 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT. MONUJ ORIYA MONGLI ORIA 1000
1338 2962 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. JOYDHAN NAYAK Mrs. BOBY NAYAK 1100
1339 5047 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SURESH ORANG Ms LAXMI ORANG 1000
1340 1424 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE SOKTY BAWRI SMT. LILMONI BAURI 1000
1341 3673 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT. RADHIKA MURA DIPAK MURA 1000
1342 378 D-003 Ambica T.E. Udalguri LT.JOYRAM KERKETTA SALEM KERKETTA 1100
1343 3836 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT LAKHIRAM MUNDA DOSOMA MUNDA 1100
1344 871 C-007 Baitakhal T.E. Karimganj LT. DEWANTI II. RAMDEO GOR 1000
1345 3326 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE SUSENA KUJUR ROBERT KUJUR 1200
1346 4200 S-160 Krishnabehari T.E. Sivasagar LATE DIPALI MUNDA JADAB MUNDA 1000
1347 4023 S-053 Borahi T.E. Charaideo LT. SATYANARAYAN NAPIT RINA HAJAM 1300
1348 54960 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT PANCHAMI KARMAKAR SRI SUKUMAR KORMOKAR 1100
1349 1627 C-018 Burnie Breas T.E. Hailakandi LATE RAJKUMAR I GITA REE 1100
1350 5081 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KARTIK GHATOWAR Mrs SANGITA GHATOWAR 1000
1351 4103 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE BIJOY TANTI UMA TANTI 1300
1352 T-3029 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ALLOBOTI GHATOWAR DEBAROO GHATOWAR 3000
1353 16336 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat Lt.GONESH BHUYAN RUPALI BHUYAN 1100
1354 2491 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT.LARENTUS BHENGRA JUSPIN BHENGRA 1200
1355 17746 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LATE LILA SHARMA NARAYAN SHARMA 3000
1356 1437 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BAHADUR BALI Mrs. BIRCHI BOLI URANG 1000
1357 1462 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BAJANTI URANG Mr. MOTILAL URANG 1100
1358 1814 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LT. POBIN LILA Mrs. MINA MURAH 1100
1359 7690 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RUMKA PARBOTI MURAH 1000
1360 2399 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT. PITRU PANIKA SMT DIPALI PANIKA 1100
1361 3458 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LATE LABA M/S JIREL BAURI 1000
1362 1813 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT.JANAKAL GOALA JAMUNEY GOALA 1000
1363 3457 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE BONUS KEOT CHAMPA KEOT 1100
1364 3205 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. PUSPO BHUYAN SHRI BIPUL BHUYAN 3300
1365 3171 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DIPOK HASDA MRA MIRA HASDA 2200
1366 9474 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.HIRANIMUSH MUNDA ABIYAN MUNDA 1000
1367 2074 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SHANKAR BHUMIJ NOBAMI BHUMIJ 1000
1368 1441 C-054 Kallincherra T.E. Karimganj LATE.NIRMAL BAURI BASANTI BAURI 1000
1369 1809 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT.AJIT MALLIK ASHA MOLLIK 1300
1370 4090 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa SALGI BANDO RATIA BANDO 3600
1371 463 C-084 Promodenagar T.E. Karimganj LT. BHOGIROTHI TELI Mrs. RUHINI TELI 1000
1372 2349 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LATE SIBNATH BHUMIJ SHILA BHUMIJ 1000
1373 1234 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LATE SEWLAL BASWAR NIRMOLA BASWAR 1100
1374 3338 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. GHONO KISHAN CHAMARI KISHAN 1200
1375 2608 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LATE AJIT JHARIA NIRA JHARIYA 1300
1376 3061 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BASKI TANTI SEARJIT TANTI 1100
1377 10278 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LATE PUNAI ORANG MANJU ORANG 1100
1378 4763 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE AMBOO MUNDA BIJLEE MUNDA 1200
1379 40/088 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUBASH BAWRI PURNIMA BAWRI 1000
1380 38/034 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LT. PREMSING RAJPUT DEBONTY RAJPUT 1000
1381 40/067 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LATE DEBENDRO SANDA DEBANDARO 1000
1382 844 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. MOHAN MAHALI SMTI SOMATI MAHLI 1000
1383 786 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar DURGESWAR PANIKA PANIKA MRS SANQUAR 1100
1384 3953 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. DILIP ORANG AGNI ORANG 1100
1385 101/007 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. RUTH TOPNO DURGA TOPNA 1000
1386 137 S-315 Joya T.E. Sivasagar LT. MONDULLA BHUYAN SHANTI BHUYAN. 1000
1387 1754 D-049 Hirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUBOL KERKETTA SALAMI KEKERTA 1000
1388 1052 D-049 Hirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE ROBI BAURI SIDESORY BAURI 1000
1389 2419 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LATE BIREN MUNDA BIJOLY MUNDA 1000
1390 4886 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT. GUNOMONI URANG MR. SOMA ORANG 1200
1391 7132 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIKRAM KEOT MRS. RUPA KEOT 1000
1392 1955 E-129 Muttuck T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JOGERSAI M R/L MINA URANG 1000
1393 1191 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. KHUDIRAM MAHLI DEWBARY MAHLI 1000
1394 967 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. SIBA SAHU MRS. CHAMPA SAHU 1000
1395 979 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE SUKCHAND GOALA KAMALA GOALA 1000
1396 1285 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JUGI URANG SONIO URANG 1100
1397 11/083 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAMOO GUALA SMT. SUBHANI GUALA 1100
1398 T41/0340 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LATE DEBTASING SAWRA JOGONTI CHOWRA 1000
1399 1394 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT.PANBOTY KARMAKAR BISHWANATH KARMAKAR 1200
1400 9559 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LATE KUNJA PADU TANTI 1000
1401 6538 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIRSHI AGHNA MR DURGA BHIMA 1000
1402 7158 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUREN SONICHARUA Mrs SITA BAWRI 1000
1403 2890 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. SUGOM MAL AGHNOO MAL 1100
1404 3034 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE KALIPADA RAI SMTI ALOKA ROY 1000
1405 2623 S-119 Halmira T.E. Golaghat LT. BOGI URANG MR. JITIA TIRKI 1000
1406 3233 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.BIKASH MUDI Mrs. NABONITA MUDI 1000
1407 304 S-306 Khona T.E. Sivasagar LATE DEBANONDO TOSA SIBOTY TOSSA 1000
1408 812 S-306 Khona T.E. Sivasagar LT. MAKHON TANTI Mrs. MINAKUMARI TANTI 1100
1409 228 S-307 Modinagar T.E. Sivasagar LT. LOKHI MANKEY RAMESH MANKI 1000
1410 319 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. MANIK BHUMIJ PADO PAHARIA 1100
1411 352 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LATE RAMDAS MUCHI PREMO MUCHI 1000
1412 365 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. BUDHOO GORE SMTI RENU GAR 1000
1413 430 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LATE ARUNA GOURH SRI LALIT GAUR 1100
1414 443 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. DEBOTA KOCHARI ANIMA KOCHARI 1100
1415 464 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. HARIBHAKAT GHASSI SMT. FADUL GHASSI 1000
1416 511 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. MEGHUA MAL SMT. ANIMA MAL 1000
1417 572 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LATE SEVAK CHANDRA BORA SMT. REKHA BORAH 1000
1418 601 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LATE NARAYAN GANJAM SUBHADRA GANJAM 1200
1419 642 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. BISKISON KEOT DASHAMI KEOT 1000
1420 724 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. ANJANA BORAH SRI JITURAJ BORA 1200
1421 173 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. BUDHU URANG GUNDI ORANG 1100
1422 178 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. BONGOLAL MUNDA SMT. BUDHNI MUNDA 1000
1423 2061 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. MUNA URANG SMT. BARNIKA URANG 1000
1424 2391 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. BHODESWAR BHUNYA SMT. MONU BHUYAN 1000
1425 2521 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. MOLI NAYOK SRI SUKROO NAYAK 1000
1426 2523 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. LAXMONI GUWALA SRI LALL GUWALA 1100
1427 2968 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. ROBI KURMI LAKSHIMANI KURMI 1000
1428 3151 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. SADHON TOSSA SMT AALABINA TASSA 1000
1429 3368 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. JOIRAM KURMI SMT. URMILA KURMI 1000
1430 3725 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. FULMONI URANG SRI ALAMAN URANG 1100
1431 4027 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. KUNTI NAYOK SRI CHANDAN NAYOK 1000
1432 4074 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. SAIBA MURA SRI SUTULAL MURA 1000
1433 4253 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. DEBARO KANWAR PHULMONI KANWAR 1100
1434 4336 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. HARERAM SINGH SMT. SOKILLA TANTI 1000
1435 5301 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LATE MURLI BANIK DAS ASTOMI BANIKDAS 1100
1436 5323 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LATE GULAP MAJHI SMTI SIBILA MAJHI 1100
1437 635 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. MONGLA MURA SMT. LOKHI MURA 1100
1438 834 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. KARTIK SMT. ASSAMBOTI MAJHI 1000
1439 134 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LATE BODHWA GHATOWAR SAMARI GHATOWAR 1000
1440 138 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LATE RAMCHANDRA TANTI SMT. RATNA TANTI 1000
1441 149 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LATE KARTICK GHATWAL SMT. BHARATI GHATOWAR 1000
1442 153 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LATE NKARMA GHATOWAR BASANTI GHATUAR 1000
1443 182 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LT. NURUTDDIN ALI SAHARUN BEGUM 1000
1444 3567 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LT.POPI MANKI SRI AJOY MANKI 1000
1445 389 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LATE SUKRI KURMI DULARASAN KURMI 1000
1446 439 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LATE SUKRA MIRDHA BHUGASWARI MIRDHA 1000
1447 485 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LT. MENA GHATUAR SRI PANALAL GORH 1000
1448 633 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LT. KHOGEN KANDHA DHANESWARI KANDHO 1100
1449 13906 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. MIRLING SUPREL KUJUR 1000
1450 2575 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat MODHU GOWALLA BACHANTI GOWALA 1200
1451 3253 E-171 Sepon T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CHANDAMONI CHAWRA MR BIRO CHAWRA 1100
1452 2951 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat MANGRA MURA REJINA BHENGRA 4800
1453 1566 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat BOIKUNTHO NAYAK ARUNA NAYAK 5200
1454 13712 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT.GOPESH REE BINODINI REE 1100
1455 487 C-017 Bundookmara T.E. Hailakandi LT. DEBENDRA LOHAR KAJALMONI LOHAR 1000
1456 4890 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. PRONOY SARMAH IVAJYOTI SARMAH 1100
1457 2173 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKRA MUNDA MANGRI MUNDA 1000
1458 12008 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANUAL BARLA LOCHMI BARLA 1000
1459 12139 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. PAUL EKKA Mrs. LILA EKKA 1200
1460 12161 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAMAN BARLA FAGUNI BARLA 1100
1461 3054 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.NARAYAN TANTY Shri MALLI TANTY 1100
1462 4277 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.BASANTI BHUMIJ Mr MAHABIR BHUMIJ 1200
1463 1995 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. DIPEN BHUYAN SUKURMONI BHUYAN 6000
1464 6553 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIRSHA KISHAN SMTI TEJA KISHAN 1000
1465 4080 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MONDRO LALLI 1000
1466 2285 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ROSMI MUNDA ASHMOO MUNDA 1100
1467 5999 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. NIRANJON GOWALLA MISS JAMUNA GOWALLA 1000
1468 2843 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar SELBANUS HEMBROM MARGRET TUDU 3300
1469 1438 E-070 Hapjan Purbat T.E. Dibrugarh LT.TEKA MURARI ANIMA MURARI 2400
1470 2119 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LATE GANGAMONI MAHATO SRI SHAMBHU MAHATO 2400
1471 3810 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE.ROBET KUJUR TERACHA BEG 2200
1472 7262 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIN0TI NAYAK MR ROMEN NAYAK 2200
1473 10085 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE SURJOBOTY SRI BHULA 1000
1474 4061 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BISHNU KHARIA RINA KHARIYA 2200
1475 7897 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEEPALI MANGAL TOSSA 1000
1476 2493 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE SHOBHA TANTI Mr. SOLEMAN TANTI 2400
1477 2747 E-124 Mokalbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BUKROO MrS BELI PATNAYAK 1000
1478 4691 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE 2 DOMONIK MUNDA TWOBIROSHMONI MUNDA 1000
1479 1400 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT MUNNA BHUYAN Mrs. BOGI BHUYAN 1100
1480 3463 E-124 Mokalbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DIPOK GOUR Mrs ASENI CHATRI 1200
1481 1410 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT. RAMSING RAJPUT KUNJO RAJPUT 1000
1482 624 E-023 Nandanban T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJU EKKA BILASHI EKKA 1000
1483 4244 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DOSOROTH MONIDAS DOSORAT LOKHI 1200
1484 1472 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT. LOKHAN SUMOIT ARUNA PARDESHI 1200
1485 1064 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT. PLOUS SONIKA SUKURMONI SUKNATH 1100
1486 6028 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. MARKAS MOMINAKONGADI 1200
1487 2945 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT.PREM GARH MAHESWARI GORH 1100
1488 2047 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINDABOTY SAWASHI DINA SAWASHI 1100
1489 8317 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAMNARAYAN KUMARI SONA 1100
1490 171 E-350 RANU T.E Dibrugarh LT. SUSILA KARMAKAR MR. DEBARU JOGI 1000
1491 7463 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.AMBIKA LAKHIA HARIPAL 1100
1492 6153 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.BINOD PRITI BHENGRA 1100
1493 2118 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. KAUSHALYA GOWALA RABI GUWALA 2000
1494 6025 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. RANJIT PRAJA HARACHA PRAJA 1000
1495 7000 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. NIREN SINGHA MINATI SINGHA 1000
1496 4082 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LT. SILBIRIUSH MINJ Mrs. FEDORA MINJ 1000
1497 1544 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANGO DEVARI M/S DEBARI CHANDRA 1000
1498 6031 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BINOY REE JYOTSNA REE 1200
1499 8651 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. RAJAKANI MIRDHA SHILTU MIRDHA 1100
1500 1765 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT. ARUN REE Mrs. DEBI REE 1200
1501 1375 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT. LILABOTY BHUMIJ Mr. PARAN BHUMIJ 1100
1502 2887 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur Late RAJKUMAR BAURI ANITA BAURI 1100
1503 4010 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. ARUN MAJHI SMT. SUGI MAJHI 1100
1504 2859 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LATE MANGAL SINGH BHUMIJ SAMELI BHUMIJ 1000
1505 4085 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat Lt.AKLA (IV) GONJU ANITA GANJU 1100
1506 6552 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT SONICHORUWA GORAIT DWITIYA MINA GARAIT 1300
1507 11172 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAM BUDHNI KARMI GORH 1400
1508 10367 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOMAROO GABREL MARIUM SOMAROO 1200
1509 12082 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. SAMIRAN FULMALI SUKURMONI FULMALI 1000
1510 2467 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur Lt. MILU TANTI MONESHWARI PANTATI 1300
1511 3680 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. TILOK KHETROPAL DURGI KSHETROPAL 1100
1512 2023 C-094 Ruttonpore T.E. Cachar LATE FULAKUMAR GHATOWAR KAJAL GHATWAR 1000
1513 1058 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LATE SUKDEB REE SUFALA REE 1200
1514 1586 D-013 Belseri T.E. Sonitpur LT.NIRON TANTI KUSUM TANTI 1100
1515 6655 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.LOKHI SAHU PANIRAM SAHU 1000
1516 2218 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE SATYABOTY BARAIK NARESH BARAIK 1100
1517 7402 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE SAJAN BARAIK MAMONI BARAIK 1100
1518 1558 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE KHRISKUWARI ORANG LABHAN ORANG 1000
1519 3384 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. SONJOY SAWRA HASNI SAWRA 1200
1520 4 E-222 Jodhpur Tea Factory T.E. Dibrugarh RUPOM KARMAKAR RUPOM KARMAKAR 1000
1521 1596 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LT.NILENDU NAYEK SOHOCHORI NAYAK 1100
1522 1669 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LT.MADHURI URANG HIRALAL URANG 1000
1523 2784 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUKRA LOHAR JULI LAHAR 1300
1524 9237 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE WILLIAM BAGE MRS. SUNITA WILLAM 1100
1525 8638 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.SUNITA MAHARA BIFUL MAHARA 1200
1526 697 S-308 Kamarbund T.E. Jorhat LT.SUNITA MAHARA RENU TURI 1100
1527 11377 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.SURESH KARMAKAR GITA KARMAKAR 1000
1528 9341 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIRSHI-6 MUNDA SIKANDAR RAJGAD 1100
1529 4254 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. SUKHRAM TELLY MRS PURNIMA TANTI 1300
1530 6611-B S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.SOHORI GONJOO SRI CHOETHI GONJOO 1100
1531 4581 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT. BORSON DHANOWAR FILISITA TIRKEY 1300
1532 6219 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT.REENA MURHA BIRSING MANAKI MURA 1200
1533 3038 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE ANDO-I KUNTI TANTI 1200
1534 4732 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. RAJU THAKUR JYOTI THAKUR 1000
1535 4687 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. AMIT-IV ADORI DHAR 1000
1536 1579 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. GOBIN HEMRAM MANU HEMROM 1200
1537 1049 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LATE PRAFULLA BORTHAKUR AROTI BORTHAKUR 1100
1538 2010 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LT. LUDU TELENGA SORUMOTI TELENGA 1000
1539 1262 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. LILLA DAS SRI AJIT DAS 1000
1540 2276 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. HORUAH BHUMIZ KRISHTAMANI BHUMIJ 1000
1541 1547 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIREN BHUYAN SHRIMATI BHUYAN 1100
1542 3860 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SUKREE KEOT 8 KURCHAN KEOT 1100
1543 8404 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE JOSEPH URANG JUNIMA URANG 1100
1544 2777 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. KUNTI PORJA SONATAN PORJA 1100
1545 1766 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LATE MANGAL BHUYAN SANIYA BHUYAN 1100
1546 6635 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. MANGRA HORSING SMT MANGRI JOGON 1100
1547 10741 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT. BINA TANTI BIREN TANTI 1100
1548 6939 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. CHANDAN GOWALLA Mrs. PURNIMA MONIRAM 1200
1549 6845 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. AMAR BABULAL SMT.MINA AMOR 1200
1550 7101 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LATE GWRIMONI MONGLA MR MONGLA 1000
1551 2967 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT.ISSAK MUNDA REJI MUNDA 1100
1552 6844 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT.PETU PUSSA SANTI SUKHRAM 1200
1553 2553 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. JUGEN DUSHARA ARUNA KISHAN 1100
1554 2776 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBAROO JASMIN KHARIA 1100
1555 3060 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT.BABUL RADHIKA TANTI 1000
1556 4477 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT.SRIKANT RAJPUT ALBINA RAJPUT 1200
1557 6123 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT.JITEN DROPADI BHUYAN 1000
1558 6255 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT MONGALMONI JOHAN TAPNO 1100
1559 1807 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT.JEWROO MORJIA PAULINA JOSEPH 1000
1560 1482 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. SWAPAN KARMAKAR ANJALI KARMAKAR 1200
1561 1438 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT.TANESH ADORI NAHAK 1200
1562 2058 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT.CHAND SHIRSHILIYA MUNDA 1200
1563 1321 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT.FONI GEETA SASONI 1200
1564 978 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. NONGRA II PAULINA HEMARM 1100
1565 2131 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUBANI BINOD HAR 1100
1566 8584 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LT. MONUJ SANTUSH Mrs.PUSHPANJALI KOLESWAR 1000
1567 3244 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT. KUSHO LOHAR SMT. CHANDMONI LOHAR 1000
1568 1530 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BABULAL BHUYAN BICHAPATI BHUYAN 1000
1569 1864 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LT. MANGRA MINCH PREMI MINZ 1100
1570 5120 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LT. BUDHESWAR RAJOWAR LASHMI RAJOWAR 1000
1571 200/130 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LT. JOHRU TANTI Ms. KALITA TATI 1200
1572 3586 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. ASHAN UDDIN LASKAR SELIMA BIBI 1100
1573 2721 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat CHERKU KUMAR BIMALA KUMAR 1200
1574 9052 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SUREN MANKI JAMUNA MANKI 1200
1575 10648 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. DHARMA TANTI PADMA TANTI 1000
1576 7103 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE PURUSUTTOM RAI INDRAVASI 1500
1577 3041 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JUGEN NAIK SOKONTOLA NAYAK 1100
1578 18801 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT.HORILAL CHETRY KAMALA CHETRY 1000
1579 7067 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOMA MUNDA LAKHIMONI MUNDA 1100
1580 8289 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LATE BHOTA TANTI AMBIKA TANTI 1000
1581 5927 E-154 Raidang T.E. Tinsukia LATE LAKHI BARUAH PUTUL BORUAH 1000
1582 2175 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CHAMRU MINJ MAINO MINJ 1000
1583 1206 E-173 SEWPUR T.E. Tinsukia LT. KANAI GOUR MRS ROOKMONI NIRO 1200
1584 5952 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LATE JEREL JUSEPH MS JUSHNA ABHIRAM 1000
1585 6475 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LT. FAGNI DHONOO Mr. LOBIN BAGUM 1000
1586 6962 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LT. HEMBOTI SUKRA Mr. CHARAN KALANDI 1000
1587 940 S-072 Chenijan T.E. Jorhat LATE BIPUL CH. SAIKIA SMT. NIVA SAIKIA 1000
1588 1705 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. ROGHU BHUMIJ LILI BHUMIJ 1000
1589 25/006 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LATE HORI NAHOK SUHAGI NAHAK 1000
1590 2457 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LATE SAMOO KHARIA FAGUNI KHARIA 1000
1591 2777 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LATE ETOWA MUNDA-5 KAIMBO MUNDA 1000
1592 067/067 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.DHONMONI JHORA NORESH JHORA 1000
1593 2487 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. PROKASH PATRO MAKAN PATRA 1100
1594 3178 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. NOGEN SARKAR KAMALA SARAK 1000
1595 2415 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LT. LOSMON TANTI SANTI MIRDHA 1100
1596 599 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LATE DUKHIA ROBIDAS MANIKON ROBIDAS 1000
1597 878 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LT. FAGOO TANTI (2) DURGESWARI TANTI 1000
1598 2392 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE DAYA ORANG SRI JOSEPH ORANG 1100
1599 2501 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT.KARUNA BHUMIJ-2 BAMNA BHUMIJ 1100
1600 2902 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE RIMAN MIRDHA BUDALO MIRDHA 1000
1601 3087 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. ESSO (II) TANTI MRS SAKUNTALA TANTI 1100
1602 4114 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. ANJOLA KARKETA SRI GEORJE KIRO 1000
1603 4572 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE MONGOL-II SITA GUWALA 1000
1604 4543 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEBARO BHUYAN DURPOOI BHUYAN 1100
1605 3421 S-160 Krishnabehari T.E. Sivasagar LT.DIPOK NAG AMOLA NAG 1000
1606 1633 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LATE AMATORIA CHIK KARSORI CHIK 1000
1607 1958 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. ZIGLAL BHUYAN SUNAMAI BHUYAN 1000
1608 2149 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LATE LENGROO KAHAR DEVI MAYA 1000
1609 1058 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. DIGENDRO NATH BORA SMT. LOKHIMI BORA 1200
1610 725 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LATE JOHAN SHANTIWALA DEVI LAKRA 1000
1611 933 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LATE MURUTI SMT. SUKHNI TANTI 1000
1612 3143 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE BHOGTI NAYAK SIMLA NAYAK 1000
1613 3337 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. NEMOO NAYAK DURJOO NAYAK 1000
1614 3683 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. ATUL GOGOI PUTALI GOGOI 1000
1615 1836 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LATE BHUBON RAJPUT SMT. JONAKI RAJPUT 1000
1616 9733 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. PRAKASH BAWRI PURNIMA BAURI 1000
1617 3867 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUNIL ORANG Mrs. MINA ORANG 1100
1618 5296 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIREN ORANG ARATI ORANG 1100
1619 6613 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SURJIT SINGH MRS PINKY SINGH SOKHI 1200
1620 5813 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.MARTIN ANU KANGARI 1200
1621 2670 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE LABO LUNGA SMT. SALMI MUNDA 1000
1622 3550 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE MANIK SARMAH SMT. MAMANI SARMAH 1000
1623 7404 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. 5 RAM MAJHI BIHANI MAJHI 1000
1624 2005 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE JOY BAISAKHI KARMAKAR 1000
1625 3855 D-086 Shakomato T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAMNATH BARAIK HILABATI BARAIK 1200
1626 5622 D-086 Shakomato T.E. Sonitpur LT. II PREM KURMI SABITRY KURMI 1000
1627 5101 D-086 Shakomato T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIMAL BAURI BHANOO BAWRI 1100
1628 5507 D-086 Shakomato T.E. Sonitpur LATE TILAK CHANDRA BHUYAN TULUMANI BHAYAN 1000
1629 4243 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. DASARO SABOR SUMITRA SOBOR 1000
1630 1633 E-112 Madarkhat T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ARUNA KURMI BABUL KURMI 1100
1631 1114 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT. SITARAM MUNDA KALYANI MORA 1000
1632 1586 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. ISWAR BAWRI SMT. SUBITA BAWRI 1200
1633 1634 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKHO SOBOR SONAMONI SOBOR 1100
1634 3867 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. TOPON NAYAK HUNMONI NAYAK 1100
1635 3407 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE SABITRI PANIKA-5 SRI JITEN PANIKA 1000
1636 5145 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. PRONOB DAS SMT BONU BORDOLOI 1100
1637 2489 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE KOMOLSING GHATOWAR SMT. BULU GHATUWAR 1000
1638 3330 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. AJIT BHUYA BIJUMONI BHUYAN 1100
1639 2870 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE NOBIN TANTI-4 QUILI TANTI 1000
1640 3346 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. BIRET TANTI Mrs. GUNA TANTI 750
1641 3346 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. BIRET TANTI Mr. DROPADI TANTI 750
1642 606 S-112 Golaghat T.E. Golaghat LATE RUMI MR BARUA KARMAKAR (pfms) 1000
1643 2678 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. SONARAM BHUYAN Mrs. FULAKI BHUYAN 1100
1644 4118 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. AHILYA GHATWAR Mr. SANTOSH GHATOWAR 1000
1645 2241 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. GITA KARMAKAR SUKDEB KARMAKAR 1100
1646 1820 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. BALIKA MAL I ANIL MAL 1000
1647 5228 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 3 LOKHON KARMAKAR ASTOMI KARMAKAR 1100
1648 2818 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIJOY LOSHMI OREYA 1000
1649 1507 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AJIT MUNDA ADARMONI MUNDA 1100
1650 1006 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DHONU MAJHI SUMI MAJHI 1200
1651 2623 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NITOO TANTI BHUBAN TANTI 1000
1652 3188 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LT. FONTUSH NAIK NILAPATI NAIK 1100
1653 493 D-026 Chandana T.E. Udalguri LATE ANTONY ORANG ROJA ORANG 1000
1654 1155 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. 1- BENJAMIN ASRIT KANDULAN 1100
1655 1251 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT. NATHUM CHETRI BUDHANI CHETRIA 1400
1656 595 D-026 Chandana T.E. Udalguri LATE RAMESH MAHAPATRA NIMKEE PATRA 1000
1657 1426 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE MONSUDHAN 5-FHULMANI 1000
1658 826 D-026 Chandana T.E. Udalguri LT. SUKRA PANDO JAMINI PANOO 1000
1659 4073 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUKHLAL ETOWA MRS ANITA ETOWA 1200
1660 6291 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LATE MUKUL KHALKO SUNITA KHALKO 1100
1661 3048 E-076 Hazelbank T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SAMPAT BAWRI MRS ASHA BAWRI 1100
1662 1818 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUSHANTA BURAGOHAIN MRS MINOTI BURAGOHAIN 1400
1663 4866 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE KARTIK III BABA TANTI 1000
1664 4669 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE SANJAY- I JYOTSNA TANTI 1000
1665 5170 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. RUPDAS PANIKA CHANAMANI DAS 1200
1666 11432 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.ARUN TANTI SWAPNA TATI 1200
1667 6740 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.NARAYAN MAHAR JONAKI MAHAR 1300
1668 3667 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE DHIREN BASANTI NAHEKIA 1000
1669 4175 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia SONA LALOO SRI GOPAL KEWT 1000
1670 7374 E-030 Budlabeta T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAJEN BOIKUNTHA BOIJENTI NAYAK 1100
1671 10955 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE RUPALI RAO AJIT RAO 1000
1672 5106 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE 2 AJAY GHATOWAL MS PADMA GHATOWAL 1100
1673 3543 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE SUNARAM GUWALLA MS SHASHIKA GOWALLA 1200
1674 3594 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MOHAN URANG SUNDORBOTI URANG 1200
1675 3707 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RONJEET NAIK Mrs CHANDAMONI NAIK 1100
1676 T-9666 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE BOLORAM TELENGA CHEBATI TELENGA 1000
1677 4070 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RUHIT GOALA TARA GOWALA 1000
1678 1654 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RINA BHUMIJ SAMU BHUMIJ 1000
1679 1301 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PRAKASH NOYA TARABOTI NOYA 1000
1680 3346 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE ALLAD KUMAR LAKHI MONI KUMAR 1100
1681 2590 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur Late Ramesh Sawtal MAMANI CHAOTAL 1300
1682 4295 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PARSURAM PATAR TARA PATAR 3600
1683 4061 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE NILKANTA PATOR MRS BIRCHI PATOR 3600
1684 1453 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOHON 1 Mrs. 9 BUDHNI 1000
1685 9144 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUNIL CHORON Mrs. MILITA DOREY 1100
1686 3105 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT DILIP RIKIASON AROTI RIKIASAN 1100
1687 2018 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MUNU MURAH MRS. NILA MURA 1200
1688 5715 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT.FULMONI KALANDI GURUWA KALANDI 1000
1689 5980 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT.HANUK SURIN RENU SURIN 1000
1690 3015 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT. ROMESH DEKA PURNIMA DEKA 1500
1691 2585 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT.DILSAI NAYAK MRS GITA NAYAK 1200
1692 6353 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. BISPOT BHUMIZ ARATI BHUMIJ 1000
1693 3953 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KARNA MURA SEEMA MURAH 1100
1694 9773 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANU PAIK Mr. JOTORSINGH KARMAKAR 1000
1695 3875 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.GOLO SMT.ASTOMI