SL PF No Garden Code Garden Name District Name of the Deceased Member Payee Amount
1 5975 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. KANAI BHUMIJ BASANTI BHUMIJ 1100
2 6011 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. JOGENDRA SHAHU MOLLIKA SAHU 1000
3 6030 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE JAGMON TANTI CHAYA TANTI 1000
4 6058 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. KRISHNA RAM NAG SUKANTI NAG 1300
5 6213 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE BIRCHA NAYAK LAKSHI NAYAK 1000
6 6234 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE JONASH ORANG HANNA KERKETTA 1000
7 6313 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. FRANCISH MUNDA DEUGI TUTI 1100
8 6332 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE BUDHON KHARIYA KARIO KHARIA 1000
9 6357 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. BHAKTA TANTI SUBARNA TANTI 1200
10 3108 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE UTTAM MOHAARA SRI MIRA MAHARA 1000
11 3151 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. SADHU KUMAR SMT. GITA KUMAR 1000
12 3154 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. MONORANJAN REE SMT. ABOLA REE 1100
13 3248 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE BISNATH BELDER SMTI SUMANDHARI BELDHAR 1000
14 3255 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE MONORANJAN BAKTI SMT.PRAMILA BAKTI 1000
15 3281 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. SISUBABU MAL SMT SWARASWATI MAL 1100
16 358 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. GOURANGA KOLE BINODINI KOL 1000
17 4089 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BIMAN GORH JOSHOMOTI GOUR 1000
18 5008 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BOLORAM GORH LAKHI GHAR 1100
19 5084 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. PROLOY MAGHI SMT. AMITA MAGHI 1100
20 5088 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. JOSHEF PAUL SEFALI PAUL 1000
21 6023 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BECHAN REE SMT. MADHABI BAWRI 1000
22 6030 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. CHANCHU TANTI SMT. CHANDANA TANTI 1000
23 6133 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. DILIP REE III SMT. DAIBO REE 1000
24 6162 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. MAHESH GOALA SANTI GOALA 1000
25 6223 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. KANTA SINGH GOALA SUBHASHINI GOALA 1100
26 6316 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. RAFIQ MEA MEHARUM BIBI 1100
27 6397 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BIKASH REE SMTI KAMLA REE 1000
28 6440 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. PORESH BHUMIZ TARULATA BHUMIJ 1000
29 7865 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BIRENDRA GOALA SMT. SHILPI GOALA 1000
30 7884 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.JOTINDRA REE SMT.ANITA REE 1100
31 7938 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE PURNIMA MAZI SRI KISTOO MAZI 1000
32 7984 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE BINA CHASA SRI RANJIT CHASA 1100
33 7993 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE SAMADHAN PAL SMT. KESHORI PAL 1100
34 2818 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. ETOWA III KHUILY ROWTIA 1100
35 2892 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. ABHIRAM SUKURMONI NAYAK 1100
36 2937 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE DHANSAI KHALKHO JOSHPINA KHALKHO 1000
37 2973 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. JOSEF -II BIHANI 1100
38 2979 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. MANGERAM BERONIKA DHANOWAR 1000
39 3043 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. NIRMAL BIRAKHE SUTRADHAR 1100
40 3110 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. SANTOSH II SMT. DIPAN BAROWA 1000
41 3147 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. MANGRA MUNDA BIRSHI MUNDA 1100
42 3270 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. SUSILA V PHILIP EKKA 1100
43 9532 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia KELULI PROJA BISHNATH KUNDU 1000
44 9586 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LATE CHAGA BONCHOO JAMUNA ROGHUNATH TANTI 1000
45 2752 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHUBON KURMI SMT. TRIBENI KURMI 1100
46 2758 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUGON GORAIT SOHODEW GORAIT 1100
47 3477 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RANJAN URANG SMT.LILIMONI URANG 1000
48 4149 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJESH KOLPONA KORMAKAR 1000
49 5096 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LOKHI TAMULI BHABANI CHUTIA TAMULI 1300
50 5608 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AJAW URANG Mrs. CHALANTI URANG 1000
51 1596 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT.MARTHA JACKRIAS DUBA LAKARA 1000
52 1782 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. ANCELLEN PRABHUDAYAL KARTINA SUKROO 1200
53 1787 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. BOLI BHAKRA KOYA SONA 1000
54 1797 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LATE ELAFUSH JOSEPH PILIKSIAN MASIDAS 1100
55 1817 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. KAMLI KARKEL FILAMINA KUJUR 1000
56 1819 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. KUNCHOO SAITOO DURGI NAGI 1100
57 1883 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. GUENDI LEBRAY SRI DEWA DOUD 1100
58 1922 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LATE SAKTORI PATRAS SRI CHUYU NANKOO 1000
59 1940 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LATE ARUP KUMAR GOGOI ARUNA GOGOI 1100
60 2023 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT.KARJEE NINO LAKSHI NAG 1000
61 2089 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOBA JOGONATH SRI GORIBA JOSEPH 1100
62 2102 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LATE KOIBOL BHAKUA SUDHA TANTI 1100
63 2130 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. MONGAL AITOO URSELA SAMEL (RTI) 1100
64 2287 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. JWEL RAMO KERELA JEWEL (RTI) 1200
65 2412 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAMIA JENGA ALANI PERAI 1100
66 2414 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. SIMON JOOKRIAS KOLERA MOTIAS 1000
67 2440 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. SONIBARI MUNDRA LAJRUSH JAWROO 1100
68 2447 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. DOMINIC KARTIK SMT SALMI PESA 1100
69 911 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LATE DEBESWAR KALANDI SALINA KALINDI 1000
70 959 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. LIMBOO KONDHA SARSWATI KANDHA 1000
71 965 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BISHNOO KHODAL APESWRI KHADAL 1100
72 10343 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BAKSIA PANDOV JUNAKI PANDOV 1100
73 10350 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIJULI CHAWRA RANJOO CHAWRA 1000
74 10441 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. MOUSOMI PANDOV SIMANA PANDOV 1000
75 10472 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT.SAMBHOO GHATUWAR DURGAMONI GHATUWAR 1100
76 10626 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. DIPAK PANTANTI DEBESAWRI PANTANTI 1000
77 1876 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. KANKA KURMI SUCHILLA KURMI 1100
78 2165 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. GANESH CHOWRA RANGILA CHAWRA 1100
79 2227 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BISH NATH BIFNI MIRDHA 1000
80 2327 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. MANGU MODDI MINOTI MUDI 1000
81 2362 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. NABIN MUNDA RAWDI MUNDA 1100
82 2444 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT.RENGTU MAZHI LAKSHI MAJHI 1100
83 2514 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. KAMAL MIRDHA KALOTY MIRDHA 1100
84 2557 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. KANAILAL KURMI NIRMOLLA KURMI 1000
85 2645 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LATE RAMOO PANDOV FULOW PANDAV 1100
86 5980 E-154 Raidang T.E. Tinsukia LT. KHOTOO GIRI UMA GIRI 1000
87 911 E-154 Raidang T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUKRAM SOMA SAMABARI KARMAKAR 1000
88 5440 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BOSON SOMRA SUSILA PATOR 1100
89 6258 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SANKAR SIBNATH. ASTOMI SANKAR 1100
90 6285 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DINESH TANTI LAXMI TANTI 1100
91 9169 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT.GOPAL BHATRA SMT MINU BHATRA 1100
92 9952 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JOY RAJWAR DIPALI PORESHNATH 1100
93 1384 E-049 Dilli T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AGNESH MARGRAT 1000
94 2079 E-049 Dilli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SILASH JOHON BELMOTI SILASH 1100
95 2970 E-049 Dilli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KAMAL PHOOL PAHAR MASI KHEJORI 1100
96 3261 E-049 Dilli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. FAGU KARMI KARMI FAGU 1100
97 4809 E-049 Dilli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GOPAL MONGRA RANJOO GOPAL 1000
98 1177 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JOGOTSING RAJPUT SMT. JOYMOTI RAJPUT 1000
99 1203 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHIMA MURAH RADHAMONI MURAH 1200
100 1227 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MOHAN NAYAK SMT. KUNTI NAYAK 1000
101 1370 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PURON SURI SMTI SABITRI SURI 1000
102 1512 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MANIK DAS SMTI ANITA DAS 1000
103 1514 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SURESH URANG SMT. SUKURMONI URANG 1000
104 1557 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MINOTI NAYAK SRI PRODIP NAYAK 1100
105 2718 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SOMRA MONGRA AGHNEE BARLA 1100
106 2726 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKROO KISKU JAYANTEE KISKOO 1200
107 2809 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BISNATH KOMLA PROJA 1100
108 3164 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SONTOSH GOSH SABITRI GHOSH 1200
109 3478 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KOMLI GORH Mr. DEBAROO GORH 1100
110 3488 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LATE LAKHESWAR HAZARIKA RUMI HAZARIKA 1200
111 3517 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SALMI KISKU Mr. SOWNA KISKO 1100
112 3562 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ABDUL MUDI SOMARI MUDI 1200
113 3674 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANIL BHUYOR Ms SOBINA BHUYOR 1100
114 8641 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. TILOK TANTI NIMU TANTI 1100
115 8706 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. RENGTO PANDOV BHAROTI PANDOV 1100
116 1026 S-018 Banamalie T.E. Sivasagar LT.RAJU MURA BHARATI MURA 1000
117 1333 S-018 Banamalie T.E. Sivasagar LT.RAJU ROBIDAS .ASSAMONI ROHI DAS 1100
118 558 S-018 Banamalie T.E. Sivasagar LT.GANPAT SUKHA GARH WO 1000
119 896 S-018 Banamalie T.E. Sivasagar LT. RENA GOND JUSHNA GAR 1100
120 931 S-018 Banamalie T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAMU MURA MOLINA MURA 1100
121 1823 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LATE BUNI TANTI SITA TANTI 1000
122 1884 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LATTE KALI TANTI BISHTURAM TANTI 1000
123 1892 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LATE KORNOW TANTI Mrs. ARUNA TANTI 1000
124 1954 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LATE MEGHNATH TANTI ROMONI TANTI 1000
125 2028 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LATE MANA TANTI PANAKECHARI TANTI 1000
126 2065 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. SERSING TANTI SURYA TANTI 1100
127 2128 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LATE LAKHESWAR RAHILA TANTI 1000
128 2151 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. DUKHI TANTI CHAKRA TANTI 1100
129 2165 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. SUKOO MUNDA SHANIYARO MUNDA 1000
130 3134 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE SOHARAI BHUMIZ RASMONI BHUMIJ 1000
131 3158 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE LAKHIRAM SING KARUNA SINGH 1000
132 3163 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE SISUPAL GHOSE LILA GHOSH 1000
133 3306 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE LOKHI BADIA BIRSHI BEDEA 1000
134 3425 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE BENU KARMAKAR BUDHO KARMAKAR 1000
135 3454 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE KOSHILLYA BEGUM MAKHAN ALI 1000
136 3480 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE RUPALI ORANG PILA URANG 1000
137 3514 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. MUROLLY NAYAK KUNTI NAYAK 1000
138 4721 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT.DILIP ROBIDAS MINA RABIDAS 1000
139 1481 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LATE BANI BAKTI SMT. JIRA BYAKTI 1000
140 1694 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LATE LOKHINARAYAN NAIK SMT ASTOMI NAIK 1100
141 1832 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LT.BIVISON NAIK FULMONI NAIK 1000
142 1871 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LT. BIRCHA MURAH SMT. SITA MURA 1100
143 1882 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LT. DIPOK NAIR I SMT. JOYMOTI NAIK 1100
144 1991 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LT. SHIVNARAYAN KOLE PODMA KOLE 1100
145 2013 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LT. GURUPON SAWRA SRIMOTI SAORA 1100
146 2049 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LATE SUSHILA TANTI SRI MANDHAR TANTI 1000
147 2149 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LATE BABUJ BARAIK PRIYASANI BARAIK 1000
148 2156 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LATE BHOLA NAIK SMT. SUSILA NAIK 1000
149 2192 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LT. POTI GUWALA SRI.MADAN GUWALA 1000
150 2235 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LATE HORI BHUMIJ SABITRI BHUMIJ 1000
151 2246 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LATE DINABONDHU PROJA SINGARI PROJA 1000
152 2304 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LT. BUSUL NAIK ANJALI NAIK 1000
153 2372 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LT.SANTI KARMAKAR Mr. PORESH KARMAKAR 1100
154 2415 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LATE JAYMOTI MURA SRI THIBU MURA 1000
155 2505 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LT.JUGEN RAJPUT MONOMOTI RAJPUT 1300
156 2722 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LATE TARABOTY PROJA SRI GODRA PROJA 1000
157 2736 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LT. SUBASH NAYAK SMTI NASPOTI NAYAK 1000
158 2773 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LATE PANO NAIK SRI GENDRA NAIK 1000
159 2798 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LT. DOKHIRAJ NAIK MALOTI NAIK 1100
160 2875 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LATE KALPONA TANTI TUILU KARMAKAR 1000
161 563 S-172 Lengree T.E. Karbi Anglong LT. INDIRA MUNDA SRI SUSIL MUNDA 1100
162 0347 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LATE MONOO KOYAN BIHANI KOYAN 1000
163 1236 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LATE KANDHA LAIK RANI LAIK 1100
164 1357 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. CHANDRASEKHOR SINGH ANJALI SINGH 1200
165 1668 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LATE BUDHOO PROSAD ROBIDAS 1000
166 1836 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LATE NAKUL BAORI LILA BAWRI 1000
167 1950 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LATE DEBEN BAWRI JOIMOTI BAWRI 1000
168 2060 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. KIRTON RAJOWAR NOMI RAJOWAR 1100
169 2072 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIREN SURI USHA SURI 1100
170 2202 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LATE SHUTUA GORH IKON GORH 1000
171 2203 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT.MONIBOR GHATOWAR LAKHI GHATOWAR 1200
172 2224 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. DIPAK SOBOR SUKRITI SABAR 1000
173 2276 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIKRAM LAIK JIRA LAIK 1000
174 3305 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. RUPON ALBINA KISPOTTA 1100
175 2435 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. RUPONTI LAIK DURGA LAIK 1000
176 2473 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. SOKHILA LOHAR RUHIT LOHAR 1100
177 2569 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT.MOHESWAR GHATOWAR MAMONI GHATOWAR 1200
178 2638 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. KHETOO ROBIDAS SABITRI ROBI DAS 1100
179 2699 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. DOYAL RAJOWAR BHARATI RAJOWAR 1000
180 2715 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar JITEN BHUMIJ JAYAMATI BHUMIJ 1000
181 2804 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. PARBOTY ROBIDAS ROGA ROBIDAS 1000
182 2941 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUKUNTALLA KARMAKAR BALAKRAM KARMAKAR 500
183 3131 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar Lt.Lall Tanti ANJU TANTI 1100
184 3297 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUMITRA LAIK BHAGAT LAIK 1000
185 3364 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. MONGOLBOTI GORH SONATON PRADHAN 1000
186 3403 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT.RAMJIBON BHUYAN SAUNI BHUYAN 1000
187 4121 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT.RAJA KOIRI SABI KOIRI 1000
188 853 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LATE R.N. RAJKHOWA SUKHALATA RAJKHOWA 1000
189 1008 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LATE MONGRI TANTI SRI KUSHA BHUYAN 1000
190 1088 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. RUKMONI DEEP SRI KAMAL DEEP 1100
191 1096 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT.RAJEN GORH SMT.MUKTA GARH 1200
192 1119 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. ROBI TANTI SMT.PROMILA TANTI 1200
193 1123 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. DILIP TANTI SMT. BASONTI TANTI 1100
194 1170 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT.KOIN BORA SMT.RINA BORA 1100
195 1186 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. TERJO TANTI Mr. MAHADEV TANTI 1000
196 1308 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. LAKHIRAM KARMAKAR RITA KARMOKAR 1100
197 1334 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. SUSHIL KUMAR SMT NILA KUMAR 1100
198 1388 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. RUBEE DEEP SRI POBON DEEP 1000
199 1489 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT.JOHORLAL BHUYAN SMT.AGASHOW BHUYAN 1000
200 606 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. NILKONTHO TANTI SMT AMILLA TANTI 1200
201 765 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. SUNARAM GOWALA SMT. AMONI GuWALA 1100
202 830 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. BILESWAR TANTI SMT. BINATI TANTI 1100
203 914 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. SARJON TANTI SMT. REKHA SONA 1100
204 924 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. PROMILLA NAG SRI JOIRAM TANTI 1200
205 937 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LATE KESHI TANTI BARHMA TANTI 44500
206 956 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LATE BISNATH TANTI SMT. CHENAITI TANTI 1000
207 967 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. BENI SONA SRI HEMEN SONA 1100
208 984 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. NILAKOR DEEP LAKHIMONI DEEP 1200
209 1053 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. JITNI GHATWAL BUDHU GHATOWAL 49700
210 2517 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE LOKHAN TANTI-2 Mrs. CHANDMONI TANTI 1000
211 6659 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT. PROMILLA TANTI SUKRAM KAND 1000
212 675 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE CHILAL BUTTI BAKTI 1000
213 6826 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT.GYATRI LOHAR PODMON LOHAR 1000
214 1540 S-258 Soraipani T.E. Jorhat LT.GONSA KOMAR MRS. PATOLI KAMAR 1000
215 1549 S-258 Soraipani T.E. Jorhat BINOD GHASSI SMT.MAGLI GHASI 1200
216 1657 S-258 Soraipani T.E. Jorhat LT.BIRJOO BORAIK ANIMA BORAIK 1000
217 2823 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT.BIJOY PANDOV SABITRI PANDOV 1200
218 2096 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GONESH ORANG SMT. SULEKHA ORANG 1000
219 2207 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AJIT TANTI Mrs. BOBITA TANTI 1100
220 2228 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MALOTI TANTI Mr. DURJA TANTI 1000
221 2230 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MANJULLA UJIR Mr. DASARATH UZIR 1000
222 2253 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JUGEN ORANG REKHA ORANG 1000
223 2254 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DILABOR TURI TELESWARI TURI 1000
224 2537 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DHUKHOO GORAIT Mrs. MALOTY GORAIT 1000
225 2545 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KAILASH BALMIKI BIDYA BALMIKI 1100
226 2635 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. FAGUN BHUMIJ MS MINOO BHUMIZ 1000
227 2699 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BANDHANA ORANG JOYMONI ORANG 1100
228 3007 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MUNESH EKKA Mrs. MIRA EKKA 1000
229 3216 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LT. MINU NAIK SRI AJIT NAIK 1000
230 3409 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LT. BASMOTI KALINDI DIPOK KALINDI 1000
231 10343 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. SUSHI TURI NOBIN MIRDHA 1000
232 3119 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. FAGOO KOMAR RAISO KOMAR 1000
233 3267 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.HARI PRASAD CHINTAMANI MURA 1000
234 6023 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE RAMNATH GHATWAL Mr. BOGI GHATUWAR 1000
235 7069 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.MONSHA DUSAD NIRMALI DOSAD 1000
236 7218 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. BOWASH BAWRI MS KUNTI BAWRI 1000
237 7331 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.SABITRI KOIRI Mr. SUKURA KOIRI 1000
238 7839 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.RAMDAS BHUYAN Mrs. SANTI BHUYAN 1100
239 7944 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. LOKHI DUSAD SRI BHOTUA DUSAD 1100
240 8017 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. GOPAL SAHU MINA SAHU 1200
241 8355 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE DHARMI TURI KISUN TURI 1000
242 8363 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. ANIMA MURAH PURAN MURA 1000
243 8526 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.PULIN MURAH KALABOTI MURAH 1000
244 8635 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.GOBIN SAHU RAJKUMARI SAHU 1000
245 9102 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.BIJU BAWRI Mr. DILIP BAURI 1100
246 9114 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. LALL MIRDHA MOMI MRIDHA 1000
247 9284 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. RONGHORIA GHATWAL TETELI GHATOWAR 1000
248 9404 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. MINU TURI HAREN TURI 1000
249 9448 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. MANIK ROBIDAS KUSUM ROBIDAS 1000
250 2077 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE BORSHOO TANTI JANKI TANTI 1100
251 2079 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE 3 GOPAL GORH Mrs. SORIFA GORH 1000
252 2467 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE BHOROT BHUMIJ Mrs FAGUNI BHUMIJ 1000
253 2512 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE JOGO MUNDA CHAMARI MUNDA 1000
254 3478 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. JUGEN SAWRA(I) ATUWARI SAWRA 1000
255 9 S-307 Modinagar T.E. Sivasagar LT.RAM PRASAD GOWALLA GITA GOWALLA 1400
256 4084 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT. RAJIB TANTI BIJOETA TANTI 1100
257 1435 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LT. AMBO PROJA BIMLA PROJA 1000
258 3325 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. GONGA GHATWAR JALESHWARI GHATWAR 1000
259 559 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur LT. BINA BIPIN (pfms) 1100
260 5139 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE ALBISH PORJA-2 FULMONI PORJA 1200
261 2211 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT.SIDA PHUKAN JYOTY DHEKIAL PHUKON 1400
262 4815 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUNITA SUBNATA NAHAK-I 1000
263 7830 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KRISHNA PATOR NIRBOTI PATOR 1100
264 7414 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PRAKASH KARMAKAR ASTOMI KARMAKAR 1200
265 1594 E-112 Madarkhat T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MOHASAY RAJUWAR NONDIA RAJUWAR 1200
266 4501 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. JUGLOO KARMAKAR SUBASHI KARMAKAR 1100
267 5091 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. SABITRY KONDHA DHORONI KANDHA (PFMS) 1200
268 1926 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOTISH KARMAKAR RUKMONI (RUKMINI) KARMAKAR 1000
269 5972 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUREN PORJA -5 SABINA PORJA 1100
270 4243 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. SRIPRASAD KOIRI AGNI KAYRI 1100
271 2994 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. SOHORAI ROBIDAS MULA ROBIDAS 1000
272 2707 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. 4- FULTOLI TANTI MANGAL TANTI 1100
273 4219 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. -2 GONGARAM SUSANI JOYMOTI SUSANI (SASANI) 1000
274 1189 E-166 Santi T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJON ORONG BUDHINI URANG SANSORY 1100
275 3104 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LATE MANIK PAHARIA ANJOO PAHARIA 1100
276 2628 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT. KOWRA ORANG JOLESWARI ORANG 1100
277 4038 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT.BIRCHA-II ANAMI GHATOWAR 1200
278 2759 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT. BHOLANATH SUCHITA CHATTERJEE 1500
279 4950 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT. 11 PATRAS (M) MRS. DUGI SURAJMUKHY 1100
280 3013 E-076 Hazelbank T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANUP TOSSA ANITA TASA 1100
281 1449 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT.STEPHAN BHENGRA MILLIANI TOPNO 1000
282 2533 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT. DIMBESWAR KOCHARI RENU KOCHARI 1000
283 2537 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE JOGEN TANTI NIRPATY TANTI 1000
284 2566 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE BADALSING TANTI LAKHIMANI TANTI 1000
285 2600 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT. JITEN BAURI 2 URBASHI BAWRI 1100
286 2620 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE CHUTOO DUSAD-2 GANGA MONI DUSAD 1000
287 2662 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE KAPWRI BISHNU TANTI 1000
288 2707 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE INDRAJEET TANTI RINA TANTI 1000
289 2777 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT. LOKHIMONI TANTI SRI BUDHARAM TANTI 1000
290 2829 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE GORIBDAS DUSAD SUKREE DUSAD 1000
291 2856 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT.MONUMOTI TANTI SRI SIDHARTHA TANTI 1200
292 2902 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE SUKNATH TANTI ASHAMANI TANTI 1000
293 2921 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT. SUKDAS PANIKA SMT. MONIARO PANIKA 1000
294 2936 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE HORUKON KOCHARI BULU KACHARI 1000
295 2962 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT. ATOK ROBIDAS UJALI RABIDAS 1000
296 2997 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE 5 GOPAL TANTI Mrs. MONCHONA TANTI 1000
297 3048 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT.CHAMPA TANTI DOLBIR TANTI 1200
298 3068 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE ANURAM BAURI GURABARI BAURI 1000
299 3119 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT.KUNTY TANTI JUGESWAR TANTI 1100
300 3172 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE AKLY BAURI PRAMESHWAR BAURI 1000
301 3202 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE DHORMESWAR TANTI SMT. MIRA TANTI 1000
302 3332 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT. DEBEN HAZAM Mrs MAMIN HAZAM 1000
303 3333 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT. AHLAD TANTI Mrs. RUKMONI TANTI 1000
304 2337 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. LOKHIRAM BAWRI MONI BAWRI 1000
305 3381 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE PROMILLA TANTI CHANDAN TANTI 1100
306 3652 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT.KUNJO MALA BABUL MALA 1100
307 3921 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat DEBOBOTY TANTI AMRIT TANTI 1000
308 3924 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT.BERONI DHONOWAR RAMLAL DHANUAR 1000
309 3063 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BANDHANA TIGHA Mrs MINU TIGA 1000
310 2619 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT. KOLOMONI RAM SRI TULSHI RAM 1000
311 4659 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT. SHYAM JUNAS SMT.PRATIMA SHYAM 1100
312 5446 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT. SILA FULCHAND FULCHAN HINDU (PFMS) 1000
313 1051 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIJOY HORIA SABITRY BINJUWAR 1100
314 1140 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT. MOHENDRA BHIM BINDA BHIM 1000
315 1186 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT. ETWA SUKRA SMT. SULENA 1100
316 1274 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT.LALOO MONGRA SUBHA MURA 1200
317 1480 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT. BARJOO SAGAR SIMA BARJO 1100
318 1949 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LATE DUKHUA CHAMPO SUMI URANG 1100
319 2433 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAGHU BHUMIJ BUDHNI BHUMIJ 1000
320 1045 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LATE GOPAL NAND JALOGOPAL NAND 1000
321 1067 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ANJILIOUS KERKATA AGACHATINA KERAKETRA 1000
322 1154 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JIBO KANTA BORAH RANU BORAH 1300
323 1189 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MONGAL ROBI MAYA MANGAL 1000
324 1196 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DIPOK PANIRAM DUKHANI BHUMIJ 1000
325 1328 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BAIKUNTHA NANDI MANJU NANDI 1000
326 1420 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SUMITRA RAJEN Mr. RAJEN PUNYA 1100
327 2512 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SOMBARI PABON PABAN NAYAK 1100
328 2045 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. KHAGEN DAS ANJALI PANDEO (NAYAK) 1300
329 1786 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. ANJANA UTTAM UTTAM KHAYRA 1200
330 1698 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia ARCHI RAMCHANDRA MOHIM NAND 1100
331 1735 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia ABHIMANYU UDEY HEMANTI KUMAR 1100
332 2239 E-074 Hattialli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LAKHIRAM MINJ LUSIA MINJ 1200
333 6708 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT.2 SANJIT MUNDA GUINDI MUNDA 1000
334 1328 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LT. BHAROTI BOLORAM BOLORAM TANTI 1100
335 10265 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUBHENDU BIKASH ENDOW MADHUMITA ENDOW 1200
336 1363 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE BARKOO ORANG LAKSHIMONI ORANG 1100
337 3049 E-035 Chotatingrai T.E. Tinsukia LT.KIRTON PANIKA RAJEN BUDHNI RAJEN 1200
338 12018 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT.KURCHA DAS BHARATI DAS 1200
339 14076 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. JAWAHORLAL HALWAI NILMONI HALUAI 1100
340 2919 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. RUKMONI MANKI GULAP MANKI 1000
341 2789 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. MONIDHAR PANDOV JAMUNA PANDAV 1100
342 34/103 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. ARKHITO TOSSA YASHODA TASSA 1000
343 1347 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. NOGEN KHONIKAR DURGESWARI KHONIKAR 1400
344 2865 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. ARJUN CHOWRA MINOTI CHAWRA 1100
345 8666 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT.MINI BORAIK ARUN BORAIK 1100
346 10607 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. CHANDAN TANTI ANJALI TANTI 1000
347 1706 S-258 Soraipani T.E. Jorhat LT.SORANGI SAWRAH MUKUL SAWRAH 1000
348 3449 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT.KALO URANG BANDHANA URANG 1200
349 4100 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT. GUNIFASH KHARIA SILINA KHARIA (FRESH) 1100
350 4358 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT. KOLLA KARMAKAR SARASWATI KARMAKAR 1000
351 4034 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT. NILIMA TANTI DHANANJOY TANTI 1100
352 9016 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT. BISHNATH TANTI MINU TANTI 1100
353 2165 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. DOSOROTH ORANG SISILIYA ORANG 1100
354 2649 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJESH CHER DIPALI CHER 1100
355 1483 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. KAIN MURMU RAHIL KANDULNA 1200
356 879 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JITBAHADUR PRODHAN SARASWATI PRADHAN 1000
357 900 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SIBU KAUSHALLYA Mrs. KAUSHALYA LOHAR 1100
358 1128 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE ANIL TANTI SMTI ANJANA TANTI 1000
359 1197 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE GUMANI TANTI MRS. KESORI TANTI 1000
360 1306 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT. KADAMI KURMI SIBESWAR KURMI 1100
361 1361 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT. BHOGESWAR RAJPUT DAIBOKI RAJPUT 1100
362 1420 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE LOKHI RAJPUT KASHALYA RAJPUT 1000
363 1421 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT.NANDA MALL RINA MAL 1100
364 1476 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE HAIDOR ALI FIROJA KHATOON 1000
365 1504 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE KARTIK KUMAR Ms. SANTI KUMAR 1000
366 1570 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT. ANAMU MALL RUPTULA MAL 1100
367 1578 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT.SIBNATH NAYOK BEDO NAYAK 1100
368 1590 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT. BOGI GHATUAR SRI BHIM GHATUAR 1000
369 1600 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE POKHILLA NAYOK MESHA NAYAK 1000
370 1633 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT. LAXMON RAI CHUJAKI RAY 1000
371 1647 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE ROBI TANTI SABITRI TANTI 1000
372 1666 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT.MINA KURMI -1 SOHON KURMI 1100
373 1678 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT. LAKHU TOSSA NIRMALA TASA 1000
374 1691 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT. ALOTI NAYAK RAMESWAR NAYAK 1100
375 1717 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT.RUSHNA NAYOK SIMA NAYAK 1100
376 1722 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE LILLOO KURMI CHINTAMONI KURMI 1000
377 1754 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT. RAJOO TANTI-2 AMBIKA TANTI 1000
378 1804 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT.LALOO TANTI BASONTI TANTI 1000
379 247 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE SOHADEB KARMAKAR BOISAGI KARMAKAR 1000
380 2656 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE KARTICK PARJA KADAMI PORJA 1000
381 2202 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE KULAI MIRDHA SMT.LALMINI MIRDHA 1100
382 2215 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE KIBIL KARMAKAR JAMUNA KARMAKAR 1200
383 2263 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE MANU DAS SMT.PANCHAMI DAS 1100
384 2265 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE NOGEN KARMAKAR GULAPI KARMAKAR 1000
385 2315 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE FAGOO MAJHI -4 SMT. LAKHMI MAJHI 1100
386 2337 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE SAIBO ORANG SRI SUSENA URANG 1100
387 2395 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT PRASAD BHUMIJ PHULMONI BHUMIJ 1000
388 2403 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT. RAGHU GHATOAR I SAKUNTALA GHATOWAR 1000
389 2477 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE DEBANANDA BHUMIJ SMT. LEHA BHUMIJ 1000
390 5884 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT.SAMEL JAGUAR MARRIUM JAGUAR 1100
391 2634 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE PALO MAJHI SRI TULSI MAJHI 1100
392 2662 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE DEBANAND MIRDHA SMT. AROTI MIRDHA 1100
393 2665 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE KARMA MAJHI SMT. DURGI MAJHI 3 1100
394 2741 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT. LALKAR MAJHI SMT. DEBANI MAJHI 1000
395 2967 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE RAMBALAK KARUAH SONAMONI KARUWA 1100
396 3051 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE LOVAN ORANG MANGRI URANG 1100
397 3746 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE TEMPOO MIRDHA TUPOO MIRDHA 1000
398 3749 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE GURUPRASAD KARMAKAR DEVANTI KARMAKAR 1100
399 K/1506 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE MUNGESWAR BHUYAN SMT. BINATI BHUYAN 1000
400 1649 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. ANIL HASDA ELISABETH MURMU 1000
401 2739 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT.SANIKA HAIBRU LUKHI BASKEY 1000
402 2533 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT.SAUL MURMU KONIKA HEMBROM 1400
403 2950 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. ADHIR REE SUMITRA REE 1100
404 6647 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BOLORAJ SOBAR BHAGABATI SABOR 1200
405 3982 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINUD KALAR RUKMINI KALAR 1300
406 1396 E-112 Madarkhat T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DEBARU MINZ SUMI MINJ 1200
407 3617 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. SHAMBHURAM BORKAKATI RINKU BORKAKATI 1400
408 5648 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT.BHABEN GOGOI NIROLA GOGOI 1400
409 13836 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LATE RAMESWAR GORH ANJALI GORH 1000
410 1982 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. GOWTOM TANTI RINA TANTI 1100
411 203 N-021 Sukanjuri T.E. Nagaon LT. TULIKA MAJI MINI MAJI 1200
412 68 S-307 Modinagar T.E. Sivasagar LT. KARMA NAYAK JUNU NAYAK 1100
413 5648 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHANDRA JENA SONMONI JENA 1300
414 892 S-285 Green View T.E. Jorhat LT. BINOD TASSA ANJOLI TASA 1200
415 27/0123 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LATE DHONIRAM KEOT SULACHANA KEOT 1000
416 1574 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. SURESH TAPNA CHELABANTI TAPNA 1400
417 11958 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. KHUSBU KISAN PURNIMA KISHAN 1200
418 4783 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.MONGA MUNDA-4 BUDHNI MUNDA 1100
419 15446 E-178 Tara T.E. Tinsukia LT. SIBANI RANJEET ASEEN RANJEET 1000
420 8966 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. LALITA MONO MONU SHANKAR 1100
421 5701 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. ANJANA KUMAR MEGHANATH KUMAR 1200
422 5889 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. GOPAL NIDHIA SULOCHANA BEHAN 1300
423 3095 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MEGNATH SOREN AROTI SOREN 1400
424 5859 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT.NOREN MURMU JAYMOTI MURMU 1100
425 2830 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT. SUTU RAI GOBIN RAI 1100
426 2925 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT. SAMO TANTI SMT MINU TANTI 1000
427 1446 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. CHARTIK BAGH SMT. FULMOITH 1100
428 1546 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. MOHENDRA GANJU PUSPA GANJU 1200
429 2214 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. NEHIMIA MUNDA CHANACHAMA MUNDA 1100
430 2261 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. DOYAL MUNDA TARAMONI MUNDA 1100
431 2338 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. PODO SOBOR BARJU SABAR 1200
432 3348 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT. LOXMAN GORH Mrs. DEBARI GAUR 1100
433 2351 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. KALICHARAN ROWTIA HEERA ROUTIA 1000
434 2490 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LATE NIMEE BISHRAM MUNDA 1000
435 2561 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LATE BANDHANA ORANG SMT. MONGRI 2 ORANG 1000
436 2603 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LATE RINA PAHARIA DHORMESWAR PAHARIA 1000
437 2680 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. BUDHNI KHARIA-3 MONGRA KHARIA 1100
438 2736 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. SUMEE 2 MUNDA ATWA MUNDA 1100
439 2778 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. CHATUR SAHU SUSHILA SAHU 1100
440 2824 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. SUKRA MUNDA ETAWARI MUNDA 1000
441 2847 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. NIRMAL ORANG GEETA URANG 6 1100
442 2857 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. RAJESH PAHARIA REETA PAHARIA 1100
443 2914 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. BHADUA MUNDA SALAMI MUNDA 1000
444 2960 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat Lt.Modan Mal -4 SARASWATI MAL 1100
445 3091 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LATE LAKHON-2 BANDOI SAHU 1000
446 3163 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. ALPEE SAHU KARMA SAHU 1100
447 1171 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE MARKONDO LAKSHI PATRA 1000
448 1906 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. BOLI DEEP USHA DEEP 1100
449 1908 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE BISHOO KOND DOYAMONI KAND 1000
450 2123 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE DEBOGHONO SHRIBHAGYA TANTI 1000
451 2472 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. SAIBA GURIA MUNKA MUNDA 1000
452 2578 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. HOREN PATRA BINA PATRO 1100
453 2579 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. SUJIT PATRA RONGESWARI PATRO 1100
454 2608 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE LAKHAN Mrs. SUSHILA GOWALA 1000
455 2671 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE EMLY SHTIPAN TAPNA 1000
456 2734 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE RICEMONI-I Shri BISHWAMITRA THAKUR 1000
457 2744 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE ADOM SRIMOTI TANTI 1000
458 2824 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. JOIIRAM BHAKTA PODMINI BHAKTA ALLIES MOHANAND 1000
459 2894 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. PEUSE MARTHA LAKRA 1000
460 3043 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. DANIEL NAG -V CHELESHTINA NAG 1100
461 3053 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT.KULLU MARSHAL Mrs. FRANCISCA KULLU 1400
462 4039 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. AKLA KERKETA (II) TICHIA KERKETA 1000
463 4047 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE OBER SHANTI KIR 1000
464 4095 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. JOSEF LAKRA (XXI) LUICHA BAG 1000
465 4219 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. DHONIRAM RAJPUT DULI RAJPUT 1000
466 4280 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT.MINA TANTI ( I ) DEBESHWAR TANTI 1100
467 4294 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. HORUKON TANTI SAROTI TANTI 1000
468 4442 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. MOHINDRA PATRA ASHA PATRO 1000
469 942 S-200 Nahorbari T.E. Golaghat LT. PANIBURU TANTI BASMOTIA TANTI 1100
470 1842 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. RIJON SHAW PRAMESHWARI TELI 1300
471 318 C-052 Kalinagar T.E. Karimganj LATE DASARATH TANTRIPUL BHARATI TANTRIPUL 1000
472 652 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur LATE ANAND BASONTI (I) 1100
473 7164 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ASHOK KARMAKAR SUMI KARMAKAR 1200
474 5090 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE URMILA NAHAK MADHAB NAYAK 1000
475 8480 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANGLOO MUNDA RATNI MUNDA 1100
476 1856 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LATE BHOLLA-3 JUGOLMONI (JUGAL MANI) SAWASHI 1000
477 5997 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT.JAMUNA TANTI RAJESH TANTI 9 1100
478 5480 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUREN BHUYAN 2 DURGA MONI BHUYAN 1000
479 3140 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE BENADICK SISILIA TIRKY 1000
480 2795 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOKPATI TANTI KUILY TANTI 1100
481 4140 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. 2 MOHIM KARMAKAR ASTAMI KARMAKAR 1100
482 3689 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. 4-SUMITRA SAWASHI RAJEN SAWASHI 1100
483 2675 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. RANOO CHAWRA PURNI CHAWRA 1100
484 9585 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. SURESH KHARASING SONIAROO ELIAS 1100
485 2455 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUNOO BEDIA Mr. LAKHI BEDIA 1100
486 4428 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SUNIL URANG Mrs. ANITA ORANG 1000
487 10893 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. FULU BARNU JINGI GULDHAR 1000
488 6572 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. LILA BORGOHAIN SMT. BIVA BORGOHAIN 1200
489 3049 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LATE HANDOH Mrs. SANIARO URANG 1000
490 8974 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BENZAMIN BENADI NIROLA BENJAMIN 1100
491 3412 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE MINA CHUNU MAHATO 1000
492 2009 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LATE ROMESH SURIN SUBHADRA SURIN 1100
493 346 E-203 Parbotipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT.NARENDRA HAZARI SWAPNA BORAH 1300
494 3220 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LATE DASMIA MUNDA BISRAM MUNDA 1000
495 3245 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LATE JOHAN ORANG AROTY ORANG 1000
496 3306 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. ETOWARI MUNDA 2 SHUKRA MUNDA 1000
497 3370 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. MONGRA MUNDA SUNITA MUNDA 1000
498 3380 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. BIJAY MUNDA URMILA MUNDA 1100
499 3385 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. SUKROO BHUMIJ PUSPHA BHUMIJ 1100
500 3483 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. SABITRI KARMAKAR SONU KARMAKAR 1000
501 3513 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. BRUSLEE MUNDA NOWRI MUNDA 1100
502 3650 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. MOINA SAHU SUBASHI SAHU 1000
503 3652 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. PUNA SAHU PUSPA SAHU 1000
504 1032 S-081 Deha T.E. Jorhat LATE LAKHAN MURA SMT. BASANTI MURA 1100
505 1248 S-081 Deha T.E. Jorhat LT.KRISHNA MAHALI SMT.BINA MAHLI 1100
506 844 S-081 Deha T.E. Jorhat LATE SIBSORAN BHUYAN SMT. SHANTI BHUYAN 1100
507 852 S-081 Deha T.E. Jorhat LATE R.P. SINGH SMT. INDRANI DEVI 1100
508 856 S-081 Deha T.E. Jorhat LT.KUSHUM MURA SRI LILA MURA 1100
509 902 S-081 Deha T.E. Jorhat LT.MOHAN MAHALI SMT.JONA MAHALI 1200
510 944 S-081 Deha T.E. Jorhat LATE RANJIT BORAH SMT. SUBORNA BORAH 1200
511 007/128 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.GOURANGA TANTI JOSONMOTI TANTI 1000
512 01/135 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. SADANANDA BORUAH MINU BARUAH 1100
513 017/085 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.AJEET KORMOKAR JYOTI KORMOKAR 1100
514 021/090 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.DURJUDHON TANTI SUNITA TANTI 1000
515 022/069 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.LUKSEN KHOIRA SMT.JANKI KHOIRA 1100
516 035/088 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.GONESH TANTI RUPKUMARI TANTI 1200
517 042/029 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LATE ROMESH TANTI NOVONITA TANTI 1000
518 2480 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE GOKUL KARMAKAR SUBONTI KARMAKAR 1100
519 051/059 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.RAJESH NAYAK SMT.APUNA NAYAK 1000
520 4547 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE DOSMI-III Mr. MONINATH GOWALA 1000
521 4566 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT.BIREN ( VI ) AMBI TANTI 1000
522 4620 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. PARBOTY (VII) MARIANUS LAKRA 1000
523 4630 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. CHITTORANJAN PAUL MS SUPRITI PAUL 1000
524 4660 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. JEBEDI LAKRA BERTHA KIR 1000
525 281 S-141 Kokodonga T.E. Jorhat LT. SUREN DOUL BORUAH ARUNA DEVI 1100
526 380 S-141 Kokodonga T.E. Jorhat LT. BINUD BAWREE PRAMILA BAURI 1100
527 420 S-141 Kokodonga T.E. Jorhat LATE JIBON GHATUWAR REENA GHATOWAR 1000
528 2877 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. EUPRAJ THAPPA BHAROTI THAPPA 1200
529 5124 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat Lt.SUKRU TANTI JOLESWARI TANTI 1100
530 5157 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. MARSHAL URANG MS NIRMALA URANG 1000
531 5259 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. BIROBOR KARMAKAR MRS RITA KARMAKAR 1000
532 5307 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. RUKHA TOSA MR. SUREN TASA 1000
533 5331 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. GONDU BAKTI RUNI BAKTI 1000
534 5521 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. SUJIT NAIK KALPANA NAYAK 1000
535 17288 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT.MIJURAM MACHUA SMT.DIPA MACHUA 1000
536 4324 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT.KHOGEN DAS SMT.PROMILA DAS 1200
537 4366 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LATE MOHAN NAYAK TONU NAYAK 1200
538 5188 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT.ANJONA MAJHI SRI GORAI MAJHI 1100
539 5522 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LATE FULMAI BHUMIJ SRI BUDHU BHUMIJ 1100
540 8194 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LATE SORBON TANDOV SMT.BANASI PANDOV 1100
541 17000 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. PUSHA ROBIDAS MONJULA ROBIDAS 1200
542 2389 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LATE LAKHESWAR PHUKAN MR. TARA PHUKAN 1000
543 254 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LATE SURJO SOWRA SAGARAMATT GAMNGA 1000
544 1659 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LATE KANAK MINATI SINGHA 1000
545 12753 E-039 Deamolie T.E. Tinsukia LT.JOGARNATH PATRAS PARBOTI HOROKASAI 1100
546 3706 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KRISTINA MINJ JAKSAI MINJ 1200
547 6333 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LT. NIRODMONI SOMA Mr. BUDHUA SIBOO 1000
548 1012 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. LOKHI NAYAK BIHURAM NAYAK 1100
549 1734 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DOSOROTH ORANG Mrs. JOHANI EKKA 1000
550 3612 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. MINA ADHIKARI ADHIKARI MUKHI 1100
551 4386 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ILMON TANTI NAINA TANTI 1000
552 6088 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT.SAITOBHAMA KRISHNA BARIK 1000
553 6660 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT.UMESH KORMOKAR DURO KORMOKAR 1200
554 1482 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LATE RAMSAI NO. 12 SOBIA (PFMS) 1000
555 4777 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CHANTU TANTI Mrs PARBOTI TANTI 1100
556 2904 E-124 Mokalbari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIMOLA BIJAY BIJOY HALADH TANTI 44500
557 03443 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT.P.K. MAZUMDER SMT RAKHI MAZUMDER 1200
558 1918 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. BINA IV NIRMAL 1000
559 6544 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE MONGA ORANG MALOTI ORANG 1000
560 7939 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. BUDON LOHAR MOHON LOHAR 1000
561 2344 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. PUTUL NAYAK URMILLA NAYAK 1200
562 1826 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LATE NILASH ORANG KUARI ORANG 1000
563 3730 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MANDRU TUN AHALYA JALKI 1100
564 3347 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE ASWINI CHASA KAJALMONI CHASA 1000
565 1930 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT.SEINKUMAR BAKTI BASANTI BAKTI 1100
566 1332 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. NEHRU REE CHINTAMONI REE 1000
567 811 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LATE ADIT LOHAR BANI LOHAR 1000
568 052/062 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.RAJEN KORUAH KUNTI KARUAR 1000
569 055/052 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.BUDHINI MOLLICK SRI SWAPNA MALLIK 1100
570 055/054 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.JHONJHOTI NAYAK SRI GARIB DAS NAYAK 1100
571 075/060 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.JEETEN MUNDA KAPASH MUNDA 1100
572 100/031 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.BISWASHEE MUNDA SRI SOKER MUNDA 1100
573 12/050 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LATE RAJEH MUNDA CHICHILIA MUNDA 1000
574 13/036 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. SAM MUNDA SMT. PUTILI MUNDA 1100
575 16/047 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LATE BAMRO PORJA FULMONI PROJA 1000
576 24/085 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LATE BISAMBAR ORIA SHAI MOLLIK 1000
577 35/057 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. RENGTOO TELENGA NILA TELENGA 1100
578 47/050 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. PUREN MOLLICK ANAPI MALLIK 1100
579 49/035 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LATE SONATON NAYAK BINA NAYAK 1000
580 50/052 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIRUA KARUA CHANMANI KARUA 1000
581 52/029 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LATE PANDIL MUNDA KRISHTINA MUNDA 1000
582 52/057 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LATE ANANDA GHATOWAR HIRA GHATUWAR 1000
583 61/012 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LATE JILO NAYAK GUBODHAN NAYAK 1000
584 61/027 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LATE SUSHNA MUNDA JOYRAM MUNDA 1000
585 75/045 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LATE PREM KARUA SMT. RAMANI KORUAH 1000
586 77/045 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. JAWAKIM KANDULANA NINDA KORUAH 1000
587 92/020 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHOLA MASUA SMT. PODMI MACHUA 1100
588 93/076 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LATE RAMPROSAD MASUA SMT. DEBARI MACHWA 1000
589 99/023 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LATE SUKHRAM MUNDA SMT. BIRSI BARJO 1000
590 1028 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE TANGLOO LOKHI NAYAK 1000
591 1740 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE JUDHOGIRI JOLESWARI NAYAK 1000
592 1826 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE NOBIN SAWASHI KUMADA SAWASHI 1000
593 3036 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LATE SUKRAM MRS. ASHAMANI MUNDA 1000
594 3377 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LATE JOGESWAR BIRMONI MAJHI 1000
595 3444 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LATE HORICHANDRA URIA SUMITRA URIYA 1000
596 3629 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LATE RAMDHAN JUGNI KALINDI 1000
597 4162 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LATE PARBOTY NAIK MR CHAGORU NAIK 1000
598 4209 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LATE HOREN KARMAKAR MRS. MENAKA KARMAKAR 1000
599 4402 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. GUPI NAIK MONI NAIK 1000
600 4466 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LATE PUNIA BORAIK BABLU BARAIK 1000
601 4775 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. RENGTOO URANG MRS. SABINA URANG 1000
602 4854 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT.DURGA MIRDHA MRS. LILI MIRDHA 1100
603 4864 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LATE MINA TOSSA LOBO TOSSA 1000
604 5993 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. SANKAR SAWRA ALISHA SOBOR 1000
605 3809 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE 3 SULEMON JOPNO SMT. ALBINA TOPNA 1100
606 3871 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. RUPAN BHUMIJ 2 BAYSHAKHI BHUMIJ 1000
607 3915 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUNIL KISAN SUBASHI KISSAN 1100
608 3959 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE NICOLAS SURIN HELIYANI SURIN 1000
609 3992 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE SAKHIRAM DEEP SMT. SUBHADRA DEEP 1100
610 4123 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.JOYMASHI TOPNO MANJULI TOPNO 1100
611 2984 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHIMSWARY MUNDA MOTILAL MUNDA 1100
612 3859 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. PANIRAM RAJPUT Mrs LILA RAJPUT 1100
613 4466 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIRO SAWRAH Mr BASONTI SAWRAH 1100
614 5046 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. JUGA PORJA SUGAN PORJA 1000
615 10816 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. RAM CHANDRA GURIA SUSANTI GURIA 1200
616 10826 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. BUDHIYA BAGSINGH MRS. PUNABATI BAGSING 1000
617 10917 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. MOHAN RATHEIA RATHEIA PUNA 1000
618 11584 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT.TRINATH BEHERA KANTA BEHARA 1000
619 7171 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LATE KAMIL PADMA MUNDA 1000
620 7347 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LATE MICHEL-4 REJENA BAKLA 1000
621 7481 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LATE BOLORAM KUNTALA SUSANI 1000
622 7712 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. GOLAP CH. BARUAH ARATI BARUAH 1300
623 7807 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LATE LADKOO MS. SUDHA 1000
624 7810 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LATE JOGEN CHANDRA BORA SMT. LOKHIPROVA BORA 1200
625 7836 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LATE KAMALOCHAN SUKURMONI NAYAK 1000
626 7853 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. RAJOO SASANI SUKUMARI SASANI 1000
627 8071 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LATE AKILO NAYAK GURUMA NAYAK 1000
628 8141 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LATE RUKMONI GODOWA BASU ORIYA 1000
629 8181 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. JASODA NAYAK HARI NAYAK 1100
630 8365 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LATE NARSING GODOWA SOMBARI BEHERA 1000
631 8392 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. DHANI MONTRA BIDESHI MONTRA 1100
632 3435 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. SHITLAL GONJU RINA GONJU 1000
633 3447 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE JOYANTO KORMOKAR SUMITRA KARMAKAR 1000
634 3450 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. KHUKA GONJU SEVIKA GONJU 1000
635 3453 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE JAYANTA TANTUBAI PRABHA TANTUBAI 1100
636 3514 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE SIBCHORON TANTUBAI SUNALI TANTUBAI 1000
637 3523 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. JOGODISH KARMAKAR NOMITA KARMAKAR 1000
638 3567 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. ATIRANJAN BHUMIJ ANITA BHUMIJ 1100
639 3574 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. LOLIT BHUMIJ ABOLA BHUMIJ 1100
640 3600 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE GONESH GOALA NIYOTI GOALA 1100
641 3621 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. SUMITRA SANTAL BABUA SANTAL 1000
642 3650 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE JADOY MIRDHA BINOTI MIRDHA 1000
643 3665 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE UTTARA BHUMIZ LODRO BHUMIJ 1000
644 3704 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar MONU NAYEK MINA NAYAK 1000
645 3776 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE KUNTAL KARMAKAR SOMPA KARMAKAR 1100
646 4000 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. GOURI KARMAKAR GOKUL KARMAKAR 1000
647 4042 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. BIMOLA GONJU AMRIT GANJU 1000
648 050/050 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.LALBABU MAHANTI Mrs.SUNITA MAHANTI 1100
649 1468 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.GONESH SOBOR DAYAMONI SABAR 1000
650 1471 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. KRISHNA MAHALI SUKANTI MAHALI 1000
651 1480 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUNIL TANTI ALOTY TANTI 1000
652 1502 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. LALITA KISHAN MANIK KISHAN 1000
653 1525 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. KUNTI TANTI JOYO TANTI 1000
654 1195 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKRA II SARASWATY ORANG 1100
655 1238 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LATE KARTIK 3 PODO GOWALA 1000
656 1307 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAJNOO KAMOLA KHODAL 1000
657 1389 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. NUNI ASHOK TANTI 1100
658 1419 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. JITEN KHERIA II MUNKA KHERIA 1000
659 1535 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LATE DHIREN AHALYA BAURI 1000
660 1600 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIKRAM PAULINA KHALKHO 1000
661 1641 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. TARA MR GOBORA BHUMIJ 1000
662 1906 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKHODA MAHATO SATRUGHAN MAHATO 1000
663 436 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. LAKHI KANDRA BHUMIJ 1000
664 719 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHANDRA II MS GULANCHI (PFMS) 1100
665 729 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LATE G.C. DAS HIMA DEVI 1100
666 972 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. MAHIPAL SONIAROO SABOR 1000
667 989 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUBASH ANANTIYA RAJAK 1100
668 990 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOHAN Mrs SOKINA KHATUN 1100
669 1084 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE ARJOON-5 DHANDOI BHAKTO 1000
670 1130 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE ARSHUT KHAM BHAKTA 1000
671 11722 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. LIBNOS TERSA KISPOTA 1100
672 11775 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. 3 PITRUSH ANJELLA LAKRA 1100
673 12022 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBANANDA BHANU MAJHI 1000
674 1471 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. DIPTI MOHAN SARMAH NILIMA SARMAH 1100
675 1826 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE JOSHEPH-24 MANIKA 1000
676 1915 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. SONARAM BONU TANTI 1100
677 50 C-086 Rahamannagar T.E. Cachar LT.NIMAI PANTANTY SUCHARU BALA TATI 1000
678 1328 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT FAGOO KURMI SUNAMOTI KURMI 1000
679 1346 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. UMESH MAHALI KALYANI MOHALI 1100
680 1510 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. BOKA BASFOR NARAIYANEE BASFOR 1000
681 1615 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. ANTHORIA MAJHUAR SOMANIA MAZHUAR 1000
682 1680 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. BADSA MAJHUAR NILMONI MAJUAR 1000
683 219 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. BHARATH GOALA MILON GOALA 1000
684 263 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. SITARAM NAYAK SUKUNTALA NAYEK 1000
685 2855 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. NERESH MAL SAKUNTOLA MAL 1000
686 2904 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. HARIPRASAD M/S HAWANTI ROBIDAS 1000
687 2959 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT.SURESH KURMI RATNA KURMI 1100
688 3006 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LATE PANCHAMI ROY SOMAR SING RAY 1100
689 3142 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LATE BISHUN ROY RAMKUMARI ROY 1000
690 3193 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. SANDHYA KALINDI JUGESH KALINDI 1100
691 8523 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE ROSENDRA TANTI SMT.MANA TANTI 1000
692 6631 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.SUKURMONI RAJOWAR AKUL RAJUWAR 1200
693 1504 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LATE JITEN DULAKAKHARIA DIPALI DOLAKASHARIYA 1000
694 1376 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. BISHU LAKRA REKHA LAKRA 1200
695 5462 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT. LONKESHWAR GUWALLA PADMESWARI GUWALA 1100
696 4413 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT.MULUKA BHUMIJ RESHMI TURI 1200
697 1376 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT.AJIT RAWTIA LANKA RUTIYA 1100
698 5678 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. SULEKHA TANTI BARNO TANTI 1200
699 9022 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. PINTOO ORANG ASHA ORANG 1100
700 1508 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LT. PALSU PROJA MRS. RUKMINI PROJA 1100
701 9429 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. FABIANUS KUJUR JUNEKI KUJUR 1100
702 9705 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. LOHORSAI ORANG RAMIYA ORANG 1100
703 9464 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT.KUSHNO KARMAKAR ROMONI KARMAKAR 1100
704 3027 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT.MANGI TOPPO FEDAR TOPPO 1200
705 3695 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. KALICHARAN MAHALI MAHALI SONAMONI 1000
706 2172 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE PASKEL ORANG PHABIALA ORANG 1100
707 2291 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT. DEOMATI ROBIDAS SADHIN RABIDAS 1000
708 2284 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AJOY TIRKEY CHILBANTI TIRKI 1100
709 3547 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. BUBUL BORA TAGORI BORAH 1000
710 3304 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. SUMITRA SOBOR 6 CHANDRA CHABAR 1000
711 8841 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.SUNITA TOSSA TEKAN TOSSA 1000
712 1832 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE KALIDAS KARMAKAR ALPONA KARMAKAR 1100
713 7217 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. BULU MUNDA SHANTI MUNDA 1200
714 1713 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. TORUUN MAHAR FULO MAHAR 1200
715 12162 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. SHANTI BUDHRAM RAJESH NAIK 1000
716 363 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LATE BIREN TANTY SABITRY TANTI 1200
717 366 S-307 Modinagar T.E. Sivasagar LT. TARAMONI CHIK TAMBA CHIK 1100
718 365 S-307 Modinagar T.E. Sivasagar LT. LOLITA CHIK JAGAT CHIK 1100
719 937 S-307 Modinagar T.E. Sivasagar LT.TEMPU NAYAK BINTI NAYAK 1100
720 6789 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. EDWARD ORANG Ms. MERI ORANG 1100
721 2264 E-074 Hattialli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RENGTOO SOMARI PORJA 1200
722 1735 E-074 Hattialli T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MADHU RAWTIA SONICHORI ROWTIA 1200
723 1762 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIKI HEMROM SHUKABAROHEMRAM 1100
724 2715 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT.3 MALIA TANTI KASHAYLYA TANTI 1200
725 681 D-002 Tulip T.E. Sonitpur LATE DHEREN TANTI MRIDULA TANTI 1000
726 838 D-002 Tulip T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOSPINA TANTI MANIK TANTI 1000
727 1857 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE ROBI SAWRA LAKHIMOMI SAWRA 1000
728 1919 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. ROIBORY TURI MITHARAM TURI 1100
729 1937 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE KUSHAL CH. BORAH SORUJ BORA 500
730 2168 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE SERJON SARAK LAKHESWARI CHARAK 1000
731 2247 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE BHIM-I M/S SAGARMONI SAWASHI 1000
732 2276 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. GONESH PATOR SUKHO PATRO 1200
733 2285 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE NAGESWAR GOSSAIN PROMILA GOSSAIN 1100
734 4950 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. BINODSING RAJPUT KUNTY RAJPUT 1000
735 4052 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. ROMOLA HAZAM SWAPAN HAZAM 1000
736 4067 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. NIMAI GOALA LILABOTI GOALA 1100
737 4069 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. JOYDEB BHUMIJ LOKHI BHUMIJ 1100
738 4168 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE LOLITA DHUBI BIRESH DHOBI 1000
739 4175 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE RITA MAL DURGA MAL 1000
740 4176 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. BIKRAM SINGH NOMITA SINGHA 1100
741 4191 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE SOHON ORANG SONAMONI URANG 1000
742 4229 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE ABINASH REE SANTONA REE 1000
743 4282 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE SUMI KARMAKAR BIKASH KARMAKAR 1000
744 4302 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE ABHOY BHUMIJ BIRAJMONI BHUMIJ 1000
745 4334 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. GONGAMONI BHUMIJ MOHADEB BHUMIJ 1100
746 4375 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. BATASI BHUMIJ CHARAN BHUMIJ 1000
747 4515 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE BINDU GORH SONICHARA GORH 1000
748 5355 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE BIJOYLAXMI GOALA BIRESH GOALA 1000
749 5404 T C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. BISWESWARI SANTAL KANTO SANTAL 1000
750 3086 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT.ROBI SAWASHI SUMITRA SAWASHI 1100
751 3098 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. JOGESH MUNDA PANCHI MUNDA 1100
752 3269 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT.KAILEE ORANG GANGU ORANG 1200
753 3641 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. SOMRA MAHALI 6 RUPAN MAHALI 1000
754 3657 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. GOPI MUNDA CHANDU MUNDA 1100
755 3713 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT.2 SUKRA MAHALI ASSA MAHALI 1100
756 3770 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. SISURAM SIKIA GITA DEKA SAIKIA 1100
757 3799 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. RAMPRASAD GOR MANIJARO GOUR 1100
758 3808 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT.ASHOK MUNDA KHAIRI MUNDA 1200
759 3814 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE ETOWA MUNDA FULESWARI MUNDA 1000
760 3840 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. KAMAL NATH KURMI PIASO KURMI 1100
761 3844 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE 3- BIKRAM MUNDA BATIA MUNDA 1100
762 3871 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT.NARAYAN CHOUHAN BHIMSARI CHAUHAN 1100
763 3943 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT.AGHNI SAWASHI SUKNATH SAWASHI 1100
764 4165 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. SUKHOO MUNDA JIRMOTI MUNDA 1100
765 4184 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE DEWRAM GOUR RADHI GOUR 1100
766 4276 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. SAPARMOTI ORANG MARKUSH ORANG 1100
767 4292 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. CHATRA BAHADUR CHETRI BALKUMARI CHETRI 1000
768 4320 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. SANGITA KARMA ORANG 1100
769 4404 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. PANDA ORANG BIRASMUNI ORANG 1000
770 5293 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. MALOTI GOUR 7 GANESH GOUR 1000
771 5418 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT.BHOSA MAJHI DOSMI MAJHI 1100
772 5727 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. 3-ETOWA MUNDA AAIJANI MUNDA 1100
773 5756 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE BIRCHA GORE RATNI GORE 1000
774 4175 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. 2 ANANTA BHUMIJ GITA BHUMIJ 1100
775 4213 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MARTIN KERKETTA MONIKA KERKETTA 1000
776 4224 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE INDRADEO SINGH DIPALI SINGH 1000
777 4337 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.PAKHILA TAMARIA BERGA TAMRIA 1000
778 3236 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi Lt.Badal Basfor PADDA BASFAR 1100
779 3242 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT.PRODIP GOALA ANJALI GOALA 1100
780 3308 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LATE BUDHAN BHOWMIJ KESHOBOTI BHUMIJ 1100
781 3312 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT.LALCHAND KALINDI BANALATA KALINDI 1000
782 1431 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia MANGOO BHULA BIROSMONI MONGO 1000
783 14734 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAJU JUSEF JOIMOTI RAJU 1100
784 14960 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUNIL LOKHIRAM SMT RINA LOKHIRAM 1000
785 5161 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAMESWAR KOYA MOTI KAYA 1000
786 5193 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. BOLO SAWRA SABANI SAWRA 1000
787 5409 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE AJIT TASSA MONESHWARI TOSSA 1000
788 5525 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE SOMBARI MUNDA-4 ANTHONY MUNDA 1000
789 5637 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE LAKHIMONI BORAIK GENDU BORAIK 1000
790 5675 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE RENDAI MUNDA TILOK TAPNA 1000
791 5821 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHANDO CHETRY KALIPAD CHETRY 1100
792 5823 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. BUDHANLAL TANTY ETWARI TANTY 1100
793 5828 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUSIL CHETRY BASUKI PATOR 1000
794 6470 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE ETWARY BORAIK DEWA BORAIK 1000
795 6501 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBIA MUNDA SUKURMONI MUNDA 1000
796 6706 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE AHALYA TOSSA BHARAT TOSSA 1000
797 6794 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE PANMONI TASSA BAPUTI TOSSA 1000
798 6995 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJEN KHAIRA SUKUMARI KHOIRA 1000
799 1541 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.NILSON SURIN ASHINTA SURIN 1000
800 1573 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur JARSEUS KUJUR MARIAM KUJUR 1100
801 1695 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIPUL CHOWDHARY SMT. BINU CHOWDHURY 1200
802 1968 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIRSHI AIND SUNIL AIND 1100
803 1979 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LATE DAVID TANTI CHAMPA TANTI 1000
804 2381 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur SOMARIC BARAIK RAJU BARAIK 1000
805 751 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. MARQUSH BARLA JASODA BERLA 1000
806 951 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. ETOWA MUNDA SUMI MUNDA 1000
807 988 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. BAIJOO TANTI BAIJANTI TANTI 1000
808 1106 D-091 Sonabheel T.E. Sonitpur LATE BHOBA KANTA SARMA SURAMA DEVI 1000
809 1487 D-091 Sonabheel T.E. Sonitpur LT. BOAS KONGADI BOBY KONGADI (PFMS) 1100
810 1576 D-091 Sonabheel T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUREN KARMAKAR Mrs. MINA KARMAKAR 1200
811 1787 D-091 Sonabheel T.E. Sonitpur LT. 3 MANGRA LONGA Mrs. KUARI LONGA 1100
812 1896 D-091 Sonabheel T.E. Sonitpur LT. MUKTA MALHAR Mr. JAREM MALHAR 1000
813 1931 D-091 Sonabheel T.E. Sonitpur LATE 2 BIJOY RUNDA TERSHA RUNDA 1000
814 2161 D-091 Sonabheel T.E. Sonitpur LT. RUPESH TANTI Mrs. AROTI TANTI 1100
815 3481 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE LATHAR AMORABATY 1100
816 3937 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE SYAMO KUNATULA TANTI 1000
817 4323 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE GAJIN SEBATI SAGAR 1000
818 5650 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE NIDRA SUKROO SAGAR 1000
819 5758 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE PHUKAN ANITA MAHANANDA 1100
820 5840 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. SATYANARAYAN Ms. RAMBHA SONA 1000
821 2311 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE GUNODHOR KURMI ADHI KURMI 1000
822 2327 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE DURNA MUDI SMT.BATI MUDI 1100
823 2418 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE HORIONI SAWTAL MR. ATUL SAWTAL 1000
824 2481 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE BOSON SING KAKILA TANTI 500
825 2551 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE NEPUR CHAIT SITA ROJOK 500
826 2601 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE ARJOON SURI URMILA SURIN 1000
827 273 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE SIBCHARAN JIRA RAJPUT 1000
828 2827 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. ARUN BHUMIJ SAGARMONI BHUMIJ 1000
829 2876 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. SONKOR PATOR PUSPO PATOR 1100
830 2881 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE FULBABOO SOBOR KUMOTI SOBOR 1000
831 2936 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. BASU PURAN NOTHILA PURAN 1000
832 2947 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE GATHOO MUKHIAR JYOTI MUKHIAR 1000
833 3012 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. KUMORSON TANTI BELA TANTI 1000
834 3075 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. BIMALA NAYOK 5 MR BIHURAM NAYAK 1000
835 3076 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE BIPUL RAJPUT KALABATI BHUMIJ 1000
836 3174 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE PORESH PAN LOKHI PAN 1100
837 3185 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE BITOOL SAWRA NOMITA SAWRA 1100
838 321 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE HIRDOI-II REBOTI MAHALI 1000
839 2406 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT.BOGA GUWALLA KODOMI GUWALA 1100
840 425 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEBENDRA BAWRI AROTI BOURI 1100
841 10313 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIJUT SAWRA BOISAGI CHOWRA 1000
842 2328 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. DEPALI TANTABAI(TILOK) TILAK TANTABAI 1000
843 2617 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT.PURAN CHOWRA BHADARI CHAWRA 1200
844 11382 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. 3 JAGESWAR KHARIA JEMA KHARIA 1300
845 3103 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUKOO CHOWRA KATTA CHOWRA 1200
846 1541 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. SITARAM BUDHUNI AIND 1200
847 11360 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. DUKHU PATOR JUBOTI PATOR 1300
848 4656 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT. KABIRAJ ANIMA BHUMIJ 1200
849 4795 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUNIL KARMAKAR CHANDMONI KARMAKAR 1200
850 3938 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT. EUBE GHATOWAR BIMOLA GHATOWAL 1100
851 3789 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong BINA GHATOWAR MADAN GHATOWAL 1100
852 4534 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT. SUDHORAM MAHALI AKASHI MAHALI 1000
853 3826 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT.BIRCHA KHERIA NANTI KHARIYA 1200
854 3762 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT. SURPINA MUNDA SARAJ KUJUR 1100
855 11447 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRADIP TOSSA RUPALI TOSSA 1000
856 7646 E-039 Deamolie T.E. Tinsukia LT.BHIKBARI ANAMA SANTI GOKUL 1200
857 1277 E-173 SEWPUR T.E. Tinsukia LT. DASHMI MATIASH DIPAK MURA 1200
858 10074 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. JITEN BORA MITHU BORAH 1000
859 5512 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE LAKHINDAR PROJA LILIMA PRAJA (PFMS) 1000
860 2134 E-035 Chotatingrai T.E. Tinsukia LT.RANJAIT KARMAKAR KORMI KARMOKAR 1200
861 14037 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT.SHIBDAYAL MIRDHA SAHADRA MIRDHA 1100
862 2562 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHANU DUSSAD MONI DUSAD 1100
863 3379 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIMALA MANKI REVA MANKI 1000
864 4504 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE 1 ABHIRAM HORA SMT. SILANTI HORO 1100
865 4517 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. 4 MANU SABAR REHE SABAR 1000
866 4541 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. NAMSHI DODRAI BAISHA DODRAI 1000
867 4577 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE ABINASH SURAJAL PADMESWARI SURJAL 1100
868 4679 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MINATI BHUYAN 3 SARNOO BHUYAN 1000
869 4740 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.JUNUL SURIN MARTHA SURIN 1300
870 4863 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. SALOO KANGARI KATRINA KANGARI 1000
871 4875 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIRU PANIKA KUNTI PANIKA 1000
872 4922 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHIMSEN TOPNO SMT. JULI TOPNO 1000
873 4960 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. JUNIKA CHAMPIA BAJU CHURIN 1000
874 4996 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MD. LALMIYA BASITAN BEGAM 1000
875 5039 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.PAWAL SURIN BONTI SURIN 1100
876 5218 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. AMULYA SAHOO SUMA SAHU 1000
877 8587 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. SAWRA DURA HIRA DURA 1100
878 8666 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LATE KULAMONI MANIKA PADMA MANIKRAI 1000
879 8701 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LATE RAMARAW PARIGA SMT. SUNITA PARIGA 1000
880 1377 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang SOMRA-16 ANDHI 1000
881 1892 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE JOSEPH-IV CICILIA BHENGRA 1000
882 1934 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE BIMAL Mrs. MARRIUM MUNDA 1000
883 1937 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE CHAPA ORAON DEOGI ORANG 1100
884 2128 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LT. PHAGUNI LOHARA MUNDA 1000
885 2133 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE NEHERU SUSHILA KURMI 1000
886 2234 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LT.PYARILAL TANTI Mrs. SUMITRA TANTI 1100
887 2253 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE BISOWA RAJEN SAHANI 1000
888 2261 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE SUKRA Mrs. POKHILA ORANG 1100
889 2282 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE PUNAI MS ROHIL 1000
890 2321 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LT. KAPILA ORANG BUDHNI ORANG 1000
891 2336 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LT. ANJILA TOPNO ADAM ORANG 1100
892 2421 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LT. BODRA MUNDA Mrs. DULARI MUNDA 1100
893 2474 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE LALIT TANTI Mrs. LAIMUNI TANTI 1200
894 2606 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LT. MERRY MUNDA Mr. THIBU MUNDA 1100
895 2825 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang AGHOO MUNDA Mrs. BINATA MUNDA 1100
896 2845 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LT. PALLOH MUNDA RAKHAL MUNDA 1000
897 2933 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE SULEMAN AIND FULMONI MUNDA 1000
898 2940 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LT. NAMCY MUNDA SRI KUNWAR MUNDA 1000
899 2988 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LT. ANANDA DIGAL Mrs. ASHA DIGAL 1000
900 6086 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. SAMBHU KARMAKAR JOSOMOTI KARMAKAR 1000
901 6175 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE ROBILAL TELI SATYABATI TELI 1000
902 437 C-039 Dwarbund T.E. Cachar LATE BUDHU REE - III SWASTI REE 1000
903 499 C-039 Dwarbund T.E. Cachar LT. JAGARNATH REE SANIA REE 1000
904 504 C-039 Dwarbund T.E. Cachar LT. SHANKAR AKURA SMT. MAYA AKURA 1100
905 1270 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT. GOPAL MURA POLO MURAH 1100
906 1562 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LATE GOPENDRE BAURI ANJALI REE 1000
907 1612 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT. ANJALI BAKTI MR. KUNJALAL BAKTI 1000
908 5904 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOHON 38 MAGDALI JOJOWAR 1100
909 8272 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur MARIUM 47 ANIL TAPNA 1000
910 1830 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. PIYARI LAKRA SUBHASH LAKRA 1200
911 1835 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. MANUAL MINJ BHINSHO MINJ 1300
912 2049 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. UTTAM EKKA HIRAMONI EKKA 1000
913 2098 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. UPEN TANTI SUSHILA TANTI 1100
914 2112 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT.NIRBANI TANTI BHAGAWATI TANTI 1200
915 2113 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE ANANDA DEKA KAMINI DEKA 1100
916 2203 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. KINO KHALKHO II RITA TOPPO 1000
917 2334 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE KHEMTA TANTI ASTOMI TANTI 1200
918 2386 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE ROJONI TANTI RAM SANKER TANTI 1200
919 2401 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. BINOD TIRKEY BISWASHI TIRKI 1200
920 2402 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT.RUKSAI XALXO KRIPA KHALKHO 1200
921 2403 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. RANJAN BASFOR II SARADA BASFOR 1000
922 2463 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. BIRINCHI TANTI SUNITA TANTI 1200
923 2474 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT.NIRANJAN KOHAR JONALI KOHAR 1100
924 2500 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT.SREEPRASHAD GOUR LAKHI GOUR 1100
925 3520 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. GUNDRASIK BALMATH SIK 1100
926 3544 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT.KAIPINA AKKA DULARSAI EKKA 1100
927 3569 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT.PHILMAN XAXA SMT.FULSHO XAXA 1100
928 3371 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. SACHINDRA KALINDI TIRAT MONI KALINDI 1000
929 3404 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT.BASANTI RABIDAS JAGODISH RABI DAS 1000
930 786 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. SITARAM GOR LACHMONIA GHOR 1000
931 849 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. SUKHU PANIKA MANATHARIA PANIKA 1000
932 1026 C-102 Narshingpore T.E. Hailakandi LATE ANNAPURNA CHASA SURESH CHASA 1000
933 1175 C-102 Narshingpore T.E. Hailakandi LATE MANINDRA REE SIBANI REE 1000
934 12 C-102 Narshingpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. ABDUL MAZID ASHARUN BIBI 1000
935 662 C-102 Narshingpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. CHARUBALA SUKLABAIDYA M/S BIJOY SUKLYABODYA 1000
936 1302 C-106 Subong T.E. Cachar LT. ANONDO II KURMI CHANDRABOTI KURMI 1100
937 0861 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LT.HORILAL DHUBI JOYMOTI DHUBI 1100
938 1091 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LT. DHIREU SUTRADHAR RANI BALA SUTRADHAR 1000
939 1180 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LT. BASUDEV RIKIASAN LAKHIMUNI RIKIASON 1000
940 1198 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LATE SUKHICHANDRA RAJOAR BHUBANTI RAJOWAR 1000
941 1339 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LT.RAMENDRA NARAYAN NAG MANJULA NAG 1300
942 332 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LATE LALMOHAN RABIDAS BABI ROBIDAS 1000
943 845 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LT. BISHNU MUNDA PHULANTI MUNDA 650
944 892 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LATE LAKHI MAL RENU MAL 1000
945 964 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LATE MONO TANTI RAJKUMARI TANTI 1000
946 10376 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. DANIEL TIGGA SUKUARO TIGGA 1000
947 10481 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur SANJIT 5 NAHAK CHANDRA NAHAK 1100
948 1099 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE THIFIL ORANG FULCHITA ORANG 1000
949 3049 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. JAWAHAR SHARMA HEMANTI DEVI (PFMS) 1200
950 4205 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKNATH RAJPUT 2 MUKTA RAJPUT-3 1100
951 7777 E-039 Deamolie T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUBAL KISTO DAIMATI MONGLOO 1100
952 2509 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT.MATHIASH TOPNO EDITH KANDULNA 1200
953 1551 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT.BORO OREA MRS. LILA HASDA 1200
954 3751 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. EMIL PROJA DIPA PRAJA 1100
955 1838 E-067 Halmari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DILIP DAS BASONTI DAS 1200
956 2567 E-014 Basmatia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JOTISH SUREN LOKHI SUREN 1100
957 T-3125 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAMDEW GHATOWAR MRS BEHULA TANTI 1200
958 3993 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE BEJONTI TANTI GOPAL TANTI 1000
959 2033 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. RONGILLA DAS MANUHAR GUWALA 1000
960 2459 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LATE SUKHOBOTI TANTI DASARATHI TANTI 1000
961 1565 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. GANGA LOHAR KANTA LOHAR 1300
962 2443 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT.GERASHOW PANDOV SITTAMA PANDOV 1200
963 4202 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT.DURGESWAR SOBOR 3 NIRU SOBOR (SABAR) 1100
964 6069 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LATE JAIRAM CHARADA NAG 1200
965 3494 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. MALAYA PANDOV SUNITY PANDOV 1100
966 1496 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LATE MONIRAM TANTI DHANAMATI TANTI 1000
967 2208 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT.GANGARAM MUNDA MANI MUNDA 1200
968 2893 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. RADHESHYAM TANTI TARANONI TANTI 1100
969 2065 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT. BIGHNOO KISHAN SIMA KISHAN 1000
970 2766 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. PRAFULLA 2 RADHA 2 1100
971 2468 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT.PUNOO JODHI SARODA TELI 1200
972 1142 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LT. BHEGIRATHI BAKO TANTI 1000
973 9387 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. ARITO SONA PRIYA SONA 1100
974 5989 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT. NITIA BHAMA BARIK 1100
975 2339 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BISODA BHUMIJ SHYAM BHUMIJ 1000
976 11464 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT AJOY ROWTIA SANJUMONI ROWTIA 1000
977 3424 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT.RONBIR SINGH INDRAJIT KOUR 1400
978 3426 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE UPEN BHUMIJ TUTUMONI BHUMIJ 1000
979 3588 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. SAKHIGOPAL PATRO ANJANA PATRO 1000
980 3616 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE JUNAKI KORMOKAR NANDA KARMAKAR 1000
981 3645 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. PRODIP PRODHAN ANJANA PRADHAN 1100
982 3686 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. CHUTOO SAWASHI NIRMALI CHABACHI 1000
983 3739 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. DURGESWAR SAHU MRS DALIMI SAHU 1000
984 3743 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. JOYGOPAL ROJOK CHAMPA RAJOK 1000
985 5122 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE HARICHANDRA KUMAR ANJANA KUMAR 1000
986 5251 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE BUDHESWARI SAWASHI MANGAL SING SAWASHI 1000
987 5615 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT.BISHNOO PATRO SUMATY PATRA 1000
988 5684 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE MANIKA TANTI -2 BOLUSON TANTI 1000
989 5897 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT.SABITRI SWASHI -15 LALBABU SAWASHI 1000
990 1459 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LT.JEGO MAJHI BAKHORY MAJHI 1100
991 2012 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LT.DULLA URANG SMT.NIRMOLA URANG 1100
992 T-2383 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LT.NONDO BAWRI SMT.ASHA BAWRI 1000
993 1057 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LT. SOKALDHAR GOARH SALMI GOAR 1100
994 1695 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LATE ANJANA - III Mr. MANIK TANTUBAI 1000
995 1809 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT. POROMESWAR BHUMIJ Mrs. SUMITRA BHUMIJ 1000
996 1831 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT. SUDHAN ROY ASHA ROY 1100
997 2103 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LATE ROBINDRO BARAIK Mrs. SUKUMARI BARIAK 1100
998 2105 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT. SUJOY TANTI Mrs. DIPAN TANTI 1100
999 616 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE JOYA MUNDA SAWNI MUNDA 1000
1000 6786 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. SARJAN TANTI JYOTI TANTI 1000
1001 6929 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. LAKHI MONI TANTI 3 RANGLAL TANTI 1000
1002 6989 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT.JINDA ORANG SUMITRA ORANG 1100
1003 7061 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT.ASSISON SAWASHI SAWASHI LOGNI 1000
1004 1242 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT. ALBISH - I CHANDU 1000
1005 1348 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBANANDA (PUM) AMBIKA 1100
1006 1772 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT. NAGI SABAN LUGUN 1200
1007 1835 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT. RUKMONI 3 BIJKESON NAG (PFMS-BICHKESHAN NAG) 1100
1008 1881 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LATE ROBEL BETRISH TOPNO 1000
1009 1943 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LATE SAMUALE-2 ALBINA MUNDA 1000
1010 2359 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LATE BASU BASUMATI DEEP TANTI 1000
1011 2432 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur NIRANJAN I BILASHO SONA 1000
1012 2452 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT. AMIR KHAN ASHIYA BEGUM 1100
1013 2505 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUKROO-2 RATNI KHARIYA 1000
1014 2543 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LATE KHULONA SRI GORIBO 1000
1015 2546 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT. SATRUGHAN PANCHAMI BAG 1000
1016 4185 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.NIRMAL PAHARIA BULBULI PAHARIA 1200
1017 9224 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. LAKHINONI NAG RANJIT NAG 1200
1018 04742 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. FULMONI AJIT AJIT PORJA 1100
1019 09893 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. MADRA BORA Mrs. BASONTI MADRU 1200
1020 09937 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. PUNAI SANIKA BUDHNI PUNAI 1200
1021 10214 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. GANGA PATRAJOO KOMLA GANGA 1100
1022 10328 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. BHIMA NO.9 MAINO BHIMA 1200
1023 10331 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT.GENDARAM Mrs. HIRAMONI GENDARAM 1200
1024 2025 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUKRAM MUNDA MANA MUNDA 1200
1025 2026 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT. JAIRAM KHERIA SUGI KHERIA 1000
1026 2100 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT. KUARA SOWRAH JITMONI SAWRAH 1000
1027 2107 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIJLA ORANG BIRSHI ORANG 1100
1028 2123 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIRSHA KHERIA MRS. RENGTI KHERIYA 1000
1029 2182 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAM MUNDA 2 DICHAMI MUNDA 1000
1030 2297 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUNDOR SAWRAH SMT. DEBARI SAWRAH 1100
1031 2404 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LATE SOMA MUNDA RUKMONI MUNDA 1200
1032 2424 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT.NORSING TANTI BRINDABOTI TANTI 1200
1033 2538 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT. RINA SAWRAH MANGA SAWRAH 1100
1034 2567 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT. GONESH KARMAKAR 2 ASHA KARMAKAR 1000
1035 2572 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUNOO TANTI SMT. NILA TANTI-3 1000
1036 2657 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIRAM SAWRAH BASANTI SAWRAH 1100
1037 9859 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT.CHANDRA CHETRY LILMONI CHETRY 1000
1038 2707 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. SUGRIB PORJA CHINGARI PRAJA 1200
1039 1378 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE RABINDRA KR. DUTTA RENU KANA DUTTA 1000
1040 1697 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. P.C.BORDOLOI JAYA BORDOLOI 1200
1041 1779 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATTE MIKEL MUDNA SILBINA MUNDA 1000
1042 1793 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE INDRA TANTI ASSAMI TANTI 1000
1043 2040 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIHARI TANTI MUKTA TANTI 1100
1044 2044 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE ABHIRAM ORANG BERANIKA ORANG 1000
1045 2060 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. GHAMROO LOHAR BASONTI LOHAR 1100
1046 2085 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE PADYA KOYA SMT. PAIKO KOYA 1000
1047 2185 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE AMAR KHARIA FULU KHARIA 1000
1048 2189 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE DUMNIK ORANG DOSMI (DASMI) ORANG 1000
1049 2298 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. DURGA KALANDI MONI KALANDI 1100
1050 2300 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOMRA ORANG I JAWANI ORANG 1100
1051 2305 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE KOTEY ORANG KALATI ORANG 1000
1052 2324 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. ETOWA ORANG I SMT. DULARI ORANG 3 1100
1053 2335 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. SILENA ORANG MARSHAL ORANG 1100
1054 2479 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE PALASTOSH ORAON 5 SISILIA ORANG (MINJ) 1000
1055 2480 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. ALBINUS ORANG FILMINA ORANG 4 1100
1056 2489 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE PAULUSH MUNDA FULO MUNDA 1000
1057 2529 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE BALBAHADUR CHETRI PADMAMAYA CHETRI 1000
1058 2662 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE MOHANKUMAR RANA SMT. PREMKUMARI 1000
1059 2704 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJEN TANTY DINA TANTI 1100
1060 2722 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. PITRUSH EKKA BERTHA EKKA 1100
1061 2731 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIJOY MUNDA MANGRI MUNDA 12 1100
1062 2753 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE MUGO MUNDA SMT. SABINA MUNDA 1000
1063 2510 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.BUDHOO - 2 JAMUNA MINJ 4 1000
1064 2555 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIRSHA - 1 SUKURMONI ORANG 1000
1065 2691 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHAGHNOO TANTI SUBANI TANTI 1100
1066 2809 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. DILIP TANTI SMT 3 RADHA TANTI 1100
1067 2836 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.ALBERY SOBAR MANGRA SABOR 1000
1068 2944 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE ELIASH KHARIA KARMILA KHARIA 1000
1069 2964 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 4 SOBINA GURIA SRI ROBERT GURIA 1100
1070 3283 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.2 POBON MUNDA MS. MANA MUNDA 1100
1071 3298 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. GADHI MUNDA MONGRI MUNDA 1100
1072 3308 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. RANJIT TANTI SHEELA TANTI 1200
1073 3337 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. KUSHO KARMAKAR BASANTI KARMAKAR 1100
1074 3361 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SHAM TANTI SIX PIARY TANTI 1000
1075 3410 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE FRANSIS ORANG-2 MORIOM ORANG-5 1000
1076 3537 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE DAYAL DHANWAR BISHWASHI DHANWAR 1000
1077 3562 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SIBLAL MUNDA SMT 18-SOMARI MUNDA 1100
1078 3587 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. LT. HIRALAL SAWSHI SREMOTI (SREEMOTI) SWASHI 1000
1079 1329 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LT. SINA BHUYAN SUSHIL BHUYAN 1100
1080 1053 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LT. DHORMESWAR KOMAR SULAKHA KOMAR 1100
1081 1080 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LATE KAMAL ROBIDAS MINO ROBIDAS 1000
1082 1103 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LT.LAKHIRAM TANTI KALPANA TANTI 1200
1083 1106 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LATE MOHADEV KOMAR PODO KOMAR 1000
1084 1124 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LT. SAWANI NAYAK SUDAN NAYAK 1100
1085 1607 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. PAUL SANKATA MRS.ATOWARI SANKATA 1200
1086 1617 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT.JITENDRA MOHENDIAR MRS. JUTIKA MOHENDIAR 1500
1087 1423 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. ELIAZER AIND SHYAMOLI TOPNO 1200
1088 5681 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT.RATNA LAKHINDAR(DUNGRI) GORITA ANOO 1300
1089 3106 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. MANGAISING BHUMIJ SHUKANTALA BHUMIJ 1100
1090 2794 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. BOROLAL BIN LACHIA BIN 1000
1091 3006 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. ASHOK BHUMIJ MUTUR MONI BHUMIJ 1200
1092 3163 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. III ASIT REE RINA REE 1100
1093 4020 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.GAUTAM PATNAYAK PUNAM PATNAYAK 1100
1094 6524 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BADAL TANTI RAJANTI TANTI 1200
1095 4877 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAMCHANDRA ROBIDAS FULESWARI DAS 1200
1096 1539 E-112 Madarkhat T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MADAN HEMARAM MAINA HEMARAM 1200
1097 2935 E-112 Madarkhat T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KHELON BARUAH BHANU BARUAH 1100
1098 461 E-085 Jalpunia T.E. Tinsukia LT.DINOO MURAH PROMILA MURAH 1300
1099 1126 E-071 Harishpur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIKMEN GORH POLITA GARH 1100
1100 10815 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. AJIT KOYA UMA KAYA 1100
1101 4849 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT BIROSMONI MUNDA BIRESH ROWTIA 1000
1102 527 C-039 Dwarbund T.E. Cachar LT KHUKA REE JAL REE 1100
1103 1781 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT.MUNU BAWRI PAMILA BAURI 1200
1104 6251 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. BIROO BAG BABITA BAG 1200
1105 8062 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT.DEBANANDA TELI ANITA TELI 1100
1106 2535 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. SUBANI EKKA FULJEN EKKA 1200
1107 5780 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE BASANTA ANJALI NAHAK 1000
1108 7202 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. PASKEL TIRKEY MARIUM TIRKEY 1100
1109 2661 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. BASSANTY KHARIYA PAKALU KHARIYA 1200
1110 7196 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT. BHAGWAN SUNA KIRON SUNA 1000
1111 107/237 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. ANAND TANTI NIMI TANTI 1100
1112 1532 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SANKAR TANTI PODMA TANTI 1100
1113 1776 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. LAKHON GOWALA 3 DUR GOWALA 1100
1114 1634 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE UDAI SANKAR MAHATO BASNA MAHATO 1100
1115 1811 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE H.K.BHATTACHARYYA RINA BHATTACHARYYA 1200
1116 3376 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT SUKONDA BAWRI TULSI SUREN 1200
1117 7084 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONIKA MINA MR MONUJ NAYAK 1000
1118 2584 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT. ASHOK KANU MINA KANU 1000
1119 1956 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT. JEWTI GOALA JAGADISH GOALA 1000
1120 1507 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT. SUMOTI GOALA NANDLAL GOALA 1000
1121 5475 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT. RUPSING SONU KOSOLYA SONU 1200
1122 2690 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT. BABUL JHORA ANAMI JHORA 1100
1123 2711 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LATE BHOGAT SAOTAL TARAMONI SAOTAL 1200
1124 2734 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LATE TUFAN LOHAR SILBINA LOHAR 1200
1125 2743 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT. BANDHNA LOHER (12) ANAMI LOHER 1000
1126 2744 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT. DHUNA MUNDA FULMONI MUNDA 1100
1127 2751 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur Lt. MANGRA BORAIK BISWASHI BARAIK 1100
1128 3024 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE PREM KISHAN Mrs. ASHRITA KISHAN 1000
1129 13671 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.BHADRA TONGLA RADHA TONGLA 1100
1130 17438 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.KHAGEN SABOR ANJALI SABAR 1000
1131 5468 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.PREMLAL RAJGORH MALATI RAJGORH 1200
1132 6358 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.LOKHI TONGLA MR. BARUN TONGLA 1100
1133 9908 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.CHATRUGHAN TANTI Mrs. SURJO TANTI 1100
1134 3811 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LATE T.C. CHAKRABOTY SMT. MUKTI CHAKRAVORTY 1100
1135 4770 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT. PUSTA MINA SAWRA 1000
1136 5052 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT. ABBA MUNDA SMT.RAHIL MUNDA 1100
1137 5144 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT. DUMNIK MUNDA SMT. KALE MUNDA 1000
1138 6354 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT. JANTINO SAWRA FIRON SAWRA 1000
1139 6393 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT. BIJOYKUMAR TANTI 18 GULAPI TANTI 1000
1140 6605 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT. GITA TIRKI 2 BHOWLA TIRKI 1000
1141 6707 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT. TULSHA TANTI 3 ABIN BAGH 1000
1142 8019 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT. GAJAPOTI NAND SUSMITA MAHANAND 1000
1143 1019 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUKRA-II RAIMONI ORANG 1000
1144 1040 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKRAI GUNJAROO 1100
1145 1078 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. HARI TARA KONDHO 1100
1146 1103 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. J.B. CHETRI GAYATRI DEVI 1100
1147 1187 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. HIRO BELMOTI GOWALA 1100
1148 503 C-052 Kalinagar T.E. Karimganj LATE BIPUL LAYAK BINATA LAYEK 1000
1149 511 C-052 Kalinagar T.E. Karimganj LT. SOCHI LAYEK ANITA LAYEK 1000
1150 1421 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT. CHUNILAL KURMI KEWLI KURMI 1000
1151 1556 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT.RAMSAKHAL HAZAM FULMATI HAZAM 1000
1152 1614 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT.RAJKUMAR NUNIA GAURI NUNIYA 1000
1153 1661 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT.PRASANNA NAMASUDRA SUSANTI NAMOSUDRA 1000
1154 1677 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT.DEWANTY BHUYAN NARAYAN BHUIYA 1000
1155 1756 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT. SEWDATH RABIDAS KALAWTY RABIDAS 1000
1156 1929 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT.RAJKUMAR BAGTI ANJALI BAKTI 1000
1157 1984 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT.ANJANA BHUYA BABULAL BHUIYA 1000
1158 2063 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LATE UDIT NUNIA DEONTY NUNIA 1000
1159 2102 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT.BASANTI ROBIDAS SHYAM NATH RABIDAS 1000
1160 2125 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT. MOHANLAL GOALA PURNIMA GOALA 1000
1161 2172 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LATE JAHARLAL KURMI LAKHI KURMI 1100
1162 2292 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT. JANKEE NUNIA LALU NUNIA 1000
1163 2350 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT. TARAMATY MAL RANJIT MAL 1000
1164 2361 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT. ARIRUDRA TANTI ANIMA TANTI 1000
1165 3590 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUMI MUNDA 8 4- JOSEF MUNDA 1000
1166 3612 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE ALMA BHENGRA VICTOR BHENGRA 1000
1167 3714 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAM GONESH TANTI 2. TILESWARY TANTI 1000
1168 3741 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BANDHNA RAJPUT PHUL RAJPUT 1000
1169 3864 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. RUBEN MUNDA MARSHA XALXO 1000
1170 4724 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE MONGLA MUNDA - 2 LAXMI MUNDA 1000
1171 4817 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SONIKA ORANG 6 JAMBI ORANG 1000
1172 3579 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT.SITARAM TANTI RAJANI TANTI 1100
1173 3582 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri Lt.Naren Ekka HELENA EKKA 1100
1174 3687 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT.BARNABASH XALXA ALMINA KHAKHA 1100
1175 3822 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT.MONOJ MINJ MARGAT MINJ 1000
1176 1811 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE NONIGOPAL DEY REBA RANI DEY 1000
1177 2289 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE MAHARGO TANTI SMT MAINO TANTY 1000
1178 2847 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE JULUSH MUNDA-3 BEYSANGI MUNDA 1000
1179 3381 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE DAYA TANTY FAGUNI TANTI 1000
1180 3798 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIRSHA MUNDA SMT. SHANTI MUNDA 1000
1181 3821 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE ALBERTINA MUNDA STEPHON MUNDA 1000
1182 3977 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE SARTHI SOWRA SEEMA SOWARA 1000
1183 4052 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE KHIRADA GHASI SRI MANGLA GHASI 1000
1184 4364 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIRSING BHUMIJ SMT.LILA MONI BHUMIJ 1100
1185 4388 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. DIPAK PAIK SMT.MINU PAIK 1200
1186 4452 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHAKRA GOWALA SMT.MOROMI GOWALA 1200
1187 4497 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. GURDI MUNDA SMT.RITA MUNDA 1200
1188 4560 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAFFIUDDIN MUSALMAN SALEHA BEGAM 1000
1189 4567 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE BHARATI BOWRIA LABAGHANA BOWRI 1000
1190 4378 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE DHARAM MUNDA SUPHIA KERKETTA 1000
1191 4531 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIRAT MALLICK BOBBY MALLICK 1000
1192 4681 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE PHILLIP ASHUNTA ORANG 1000
1193 4736 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. RABIA BOURI SAROTHI BAURI 1100
1194 4837 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE MARSHAL-I BIRASMONTI (BIRASMONI) PORJA 1000
1195 4934 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. BOITA NAHAK BUDHRAM NAHAK 1100
1196 4939 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE MARJEENA NABIN SAHANI 1000
1197 4978 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT.RUPSING PORJA MINA PORJA 1200
1198 5150 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE NABIN RENUTANTI 1000
1199 5247 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE MAJNOO BIR XALXO 1000
1200 5278 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUNIL MALLICK -3 RANGABOTY MALLICK 1300
1201 5325 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. PHILIP JAJUAR ELISABA JAJUAR 1200
1202 5426 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE MUGIA KERKETTA MADAN KERKETTA 1200
1203 5475 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAMOO-2 TANTI ROHILA TANTI 1100
1204 5550 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. PHILIP MUNDA 2 1 FAGUNI MUNDA 1000
1205 5560 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. REJINA ORANG 2 CHANIKA MUNDA 1000
1206 5600 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE SULEKHA-2 AMBIL 1000
1207 5645 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. BALI ROWTIA RENUKA RAWTIA 1000
1208 5854 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT. BUNU BINOD SUKURMONI MALAR 1200
1209 6353 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT.BASANTI SOHODEB JOYRAM BISTU 1100
1210 1799 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE SUSHILLA-3 MOHESH ... NAG 1000
1211 4039 E-067 Halmari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MONIRAM NAYAK CHANCHAL NAYAK 1100
1212 869 E-241 Diksam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AMULA KONCH BASANTI KONCH 1100
1213 1439 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHADURI BHUMIJ PORESH BHUMIJ 1200
1214 1375 E-071 Harishpur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LALU KISHAN ABILA KISHAN 1000
1215 2830 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. DILIP TANTI KUPABOTY TANTY 1100
1216 1567 S-173 Letekoojan T.E. Jorhat LT GULAP KARKAKAR JOTI KARMAKAR 1200
1217 5537 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT.MAYU BHUMIJ MONIRAM BHUMIJ 1000
1218 1194 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LATE GOPAL ROBIDAS FULESWARI ROBIDAS 1000
1219 1233 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LT. MIRA KUMARI ROBIDAS RAMKOLIA ROBIDAS 1100
1220 1283 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LT. ETOWA BHUYAN HARUMAI BHUYAN 1000
1221 1362 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LATE NIRO TOSA JOGEN TASHA 1000
1222 2462 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LT. SANJIT BHUYAN DIPALI BHUYAN 1000
1223 649 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LATE RUPRAM TANTI-I DURGI TANTI 1000
1224 782 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LT. BOGIROTH KOMAR HIRA KOMAR 1100
1225 860 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LT. SUKHRAM ROBIDAS GUNJORI RABIDAS 1200
1226 940 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LT. KUNCHA MURA KAMALA MURA 1000
1227 1299 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT NAKUL KALANDI SMT MANJU KALANDI 1100
1228 1619 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT. DIPOK MAJHI SMT. RUPAHI MAJHI 1100
1229 1737 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE CHANDRA PURAN SMT. PANSUKI PURAN 1100
1230 2028 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT BUDANG MAJHI SMT MISNI MAJHI 1100
1231 2029 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE MUNCHI MAJHI GUNESWARI MAJHI 1000
1232 2108 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE BHAKTA PURAN BOROKHNI PURAN 1100
1233 2116 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE PRADHAN ORANG SMT.MIRA URANG 1100
1234 2118 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE SITOO KARUAH RADHAMONI KARUWA ORANG 1000
1235 2141 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE JAGTOO ORANG SMT.MANGREE ORANG 1100
1236 2179 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE SUKOLU PREMADA GHATOWAR 1000
1237 3434 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE KALIAN TOPNO 1 SMT FILMINA TOPNO 1100
1238 3457 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. LUCAS GURIA SABINA GURIA 1100
1239 3462 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE ROHIT PANIKA BINA PANIKA 1000
1240 3494 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. LAJHAR MUNDA NAIMI GURIYA 1100
1241 3522 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. 1 SABINA ORANG SUJIT ORANG 1100
1242 3551 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.DEBRA SABAR SUMITRA SABAR 1100
1243 3585 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.RITA PANIKA RAJEN PANIKA 1000
1244 3596 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOVNA PROJA JOWNI PROJA 1100
1245 3608 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. 2 MATIASH BADRA SMT.ASHEANI BADRA 1000
1246 3627 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE GANGOO LAMGA SMT MUNIKA LAMAGA 1100
1247 3695 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE SATISH SABAR SMT. ALBINA SOBAR 1100
1248 3736 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. SHYAM KUMAR BUDHBARI KUMAR 1100
1249 2424 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LATE GOPAL KURMI HEMONTI KURMI 1000
1250 2480 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT. ARATI KALINDRY MADHU KALINDRY 1000
1251 365 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT.NARAYAN KURMI SONA KURMI 1000
1252 10404 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LATE ALBISH JOHON Mrs. SALUMINA SORANG 1000
1253 10538 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUBRON G.B PILPILI TANTI 1100
1254 10555 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LATE BANDHNI LITY LITY LAKRA 1000
1255 10631 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. HOREKLAL PURON BINA GORH 1100
1256 10634 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LATE MANSAI GORH RAMBASO GORH 1100
1257 10646 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LATE SONIKA RAMCHARAN MAMONI SANIKA 1000
1258 10670 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT.SANIKA GENDUA Mrs. DEBARI SONIKA 1100
1259 10730 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. LANGO DULIA SMT. JAWNI LANGO 1100
1260 10738 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT.MANGRA RAM Mrs. BUDHNI MAHADEO ORANG 1200
1261 10760 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LATE SOMRA BIRCHA FULMONI KUJUR (PFMS) 1100
1262 10855 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. JITNI SUKHLAL SUKHLAL GHASSIA 1100
1263 10877 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT.SAPAI PONGO DILIP SUBRI 1100
1264 10893 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. PRODIP GOHAIN AMIYA GOHAIN 1100
1265 11097 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LATE MANJULA PURAN DEBAN PURON 1000
1266 11104 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. NEBAR MORAN RONGILA MORAN 1000
1267 11174 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOMRA JULIA SMT. ELISABA SOMRA 1100
1268 11199 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT.BHIMSEN SUKROO MARIUM BHIMSEN 1100
1269 11200 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIRCHA MONGLOO PROMILLA MONGLOO 1000
1270 11291 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. MODON SURO SAMARI MADAN 1100
1271 12288 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT.MONGOL JUMBI KOMLA MONGOL 1100
1272 1391 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia MARKUSH RAMDHON Ms SIBASTINA KHARIA 1000
1273 14046 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. KALYANI RANA SMT. ANITA RANA 1100
1274 14223 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT.JAKARIAS KERKETTA MINA KHARIA 1100
1275 2898 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHEKEY ORANG SMT. DURGAMONI ORANG 1100
1276 2931 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT. MARTHIN MUNDA 3 DULARI MUNDA 1100
1277 3228 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LATE BHAGURAM TANTI SMT.MARRY TANTI 1100
1278 3357 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT. USHA TANTI MANOJ TANTI 1000
1279 3369 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur Lt.Kartik Lohar ANU LOHAR 1100
1280 0835 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHANDOR RAJGARH RUPAI RAJGAR 1000
1281 1081 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. ELLIASH TIRU BAHLEN TIRU 1100
1282 1089 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. MUKTA BHENGRA LAKHAN BHANGRA 1000
1283 1094 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. ALBRET SORENG SABINA SORENG 1000
1284 1117 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROMESH AIND KUARY AIND 1100
1285 1185 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.HIRDOYRAM TELI RENU TELI 1100
1286 1191 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. LAKHINDOR GOWALA BHARATI GOWALA 1000
1287 1294 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUNITA MUNDA MAHINDRA MUNDA 1000
1288 1295 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. RUMI RAJGARH RAMESH RAJGOON 1000
1289 1304 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LATE MORRIUSH JAJOWAR SALMI JOJOWAR 1100
1290 1394 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LATE DUSEN HEMROM FILAMINA HEMRAM 1100
1291 1467 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. EKA GOWALA JINA GOWALA 1000
1292 5668 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE NUAS TIRKEY -1 SABINA TIRKEY 1100
1293 5691 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOMA NAYAK 2 TULSHI NAYAK 1000
1294 2757 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. BANDU ORANG JONAKI ORANG 1100
1295 2787 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHANGO MUNDA BUDHAN MUNDA 1000
1296 2892 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE PUSPA ORANG BANDHAN ORANG 1000
1297 2974 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. LAKHAN ORANG SMT.BALAMDINA ORANG 1200
1298 2999 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE HILARUSH LAKRA REJINA LAKRA 1100
1299 3032 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBEN TANTY JAMUNA TANTI 1000
1300 3165 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE BOGI ORANG NARU ORANG 1000
1301 3209 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. PEARI MUNDA ABHIRAM MUNDA 1000
1302 3507 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE PRODIP TANTY MINA ORANG 1000
1303 3601 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.NANDA MUNDA AGHNI MUNDA 1000
1304 5314 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.ELIASH MUNDA SMT.KORAMUL MUNDA 1100
1305 5852 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. 1 HELNA ORANG ANTONI ORANG 1100
1306 5814 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. TIKOK RAJPUT SUIRA RAJPUT 1000
1307 5956 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOSINTA SURIN EDWARD SURIN 1000
1308 1532 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LATE 6 BIRSHA BERATHA MUNDA 1000
1309 3019 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LATE 10 SALMIE MR SIMON 2 1000
1310 4108 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LT. ADOM SMT. RUKMINI 5 1000
1311 4230 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LT. PAHAN SMT. TERZA 1100
1312 5108 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LATE BUDHNI NAKUL MALLIK 1000
1313 5142 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHABINA MANBODH KHALKH 1100
1314 5615 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LT. GONESH UMABATI RAJPUT 1100
1315 6646 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LT. SIMON 5 SUNITA 1000
1316 79 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LATE CHARWA GIRAMANI 1000
1317 3209 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur SUKURMONI TANTI BIMAL TANTI 1100
1318 5167 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur BISU BAKTI SHULEKHA BAKTI 1100
1319 1361 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE JAHAN MUNDA SIBI MUNDA 1000
1320 1414 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LT. NABIN BORO RUPESHWARI BORO 1100
1321 1502 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE AMATI BHUMIZ ANJALI BHUMIZ 1000
1322 1558 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LT. RABI BHAKTA JAMUNA BHAKTA 1000
1323 1662 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LT.DHAN BAHADUR CHETRI MALOTI CHETRI 1000
1324 1837 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LT. DURGESWARI GOWALA BUDHARAM GOWALA 1000
1325 640 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LT.TOMBHARAM GAURI BARO 1000
1326 822 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LT.MANGAL - VI BIRCHI - III 1000
1327 3172 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SHYAM KALAR Mrs. KUMARI KALAR 1300
1328 4183 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. SIBROTI KURMI CHAMPA KURMI 1000
1329 9960 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RANJIT ORANG RAJANI ORANG 1000
1330 2051 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. AMOR BOBITA KISHAN 1100
1331 2158 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUBHASH 4 LAKHI KARMAKAR 1100
1332 1658 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LATE ATHNESS BARLA BERNADIT BARLA 1200
1333 2637 S-275 Tiok T.E. Charaideo LT.BIMALA BHUIN RANJEET BHUIN 1200
1334 1403 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUNIL URANG MANJU EKKA 1200
1335 7137 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT.BISOJIT ORANG MONIARO BARA 1000
1336 1003 S-072 Chenijan T.E. Jorhat LT. KIRON RAJOWAR MRS MANUMOTI RAJUWAR 1100
1337 575 S-072 Chenijan T.E. Jorhat LT.ABDULLAH ALLAUDDIN NASIMA BEGUM/ABDULLA ARIF 1100
1338 815 S-072 Chenijan T.E. Jorhat LATE LURKUA ROBIDAS SMT. ABHIMOTI ROBIDAS 1000
1339 824 S-072 Chenijan T.E. Jorhat LT.PADMESWARY BHUYAN MITHARAM BHUYAN 1000
1340 827 S-072 Chenijan T.E. Jorhat LT. LAKHI BOWRI SRI TULSI BOWRI 1000
1341 957 S-072 Chenijan T.E. Jorhat LT.BITUPON TANTI MRS.SUKURMONI TANTI 1100
1342 997 S-072 Chenijan T.E. Jorhat LATE PHONTOO BHUYAN SMT. SAKILA BHUYAN 1000
1343 1133 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. LILA HALWAI SOMBAROO HOLUAI 1000
1344 12020 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. UDESON TANTI DURPATI TANTI 1100
1345 13 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. PRADIP PANIKA DHANMET PANIKA 1100
1346 7139 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUSILA KISTOMOHON Mr. MONGLU RAJPUT 1000
1347 9753 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LT. FULMONI BIRSHA SIMANTA KARMAKAR 1000
1348 9794 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LT. BUDHNI SUKRA Mr. BALOO MONLOO 1000
1349 2015 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MOHANSHING BARAIK RENU BARAIK 1100
1350 4163 E-067 Halmari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ANIL DAS MR.RANJAN DAS 1000
1351 4309 E-067 Halmari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RAJESH TASHA JANKI TASHA 1000
1352 1112 E-071 Harishpur T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AJOY TUTY Mrs. MAKDALI TUTI 1000
1353 1907 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE INDRO DOYA SONCHARI 1000
1354 2207 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE BIKRAM GORH LAKSHIMANI RAJPUT 1000
1355 2272 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. JHARIA SANTI GORH 1100
1356 2522 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUBHODRA GUALA RAMCHARAN GOWALA 1100
1357 2547 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE MINA BISHU BISU DEEP 1000
1358 2630 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. MONGAL DEEP SUMITRA DEEP 1200
1359 2672 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.SUNIL MAYRA BHANU MAYRA 1200
1360 2908 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. KALPO MRS. BILASH MONI MAJHI 1100
1361 2911 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE FILSITA FULJAN TIRKEY 1000
1362 2972 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE MONOHAR MAHATOO Mrs. USHA MAHATO 1100
1363 3044 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIJOY MUNDA TUSU 1100
1364 3053 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIJAY MAJHI LAKSHMI MAJHI 1200
1365 3118 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. SAMIL NAND MANJU NAND 1200
1366 3133 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE JOGORNATH MAINU MUDI 1000
1367 3190 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE SONICHARA LAXAMI MUDI 1000
1368 3282 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE BHOLANATH SITIYA NAG 1000
1369 3342 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. LABO TANTI PROMILA NAYAK 1000
1370 3369 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. SALMI DUTTA NIMAI DUTTA 1200
1371 3384 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUKLALL GANDORI MR GANDORI (PFMS) 1000
1372 3413 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE KASTORI PRAFULLA MAJHI 1100
1373 3683 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.NIRONTI KOYA RANJAN KOYA 1000
1374 3761 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.ANTU TANTI DIPA TANTI 1100
1375 3905 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.KHOGEN GUALA RITA GUWALA 1000
1376 3974 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. LILMONI URANG GULTHU URANG 1100
1377 4043 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. BABROO PATRA SWOPNA PATRA 1000
1378 3419 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE RATIRAM MARTHA IV 1000
1379 3469 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE CHANDRA BAHADUR HIRA DEVI 1000
1380 3559 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. KAMESWAR PANCHAMI SUTRADHAR 1100
1381 3580 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE PRABHAT MISRA HIMANI MISRA 1500
1382 3584 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. ARJOON MINU MUNDA 1100
1383 3687 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE DURJODHAN AKONI MAHANAND 1000
1384 3709 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. BASMOTI BHOLA KARMAKAR 1100
1385 4030 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. BABUL AJMONI (KULLU) 1100
1386 4051 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. DILKHAN ORANG MERI 1100
1387 4217 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE GOBINDA SULOSONA KARMAKAR 1000
1388 4222 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. SOLEMAN ASSARI 1100
1389 2869 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. JOYMOTI RAJPUT DILIP RAJPUT 1000
1390 2893 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. MANGALKARMAKAR BUDNI KARMAKAR 1000
1391 2906 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BINCHAI MANKI MINA MANKI 1100
1392 7506 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIRSHA SOMA Mrs. JAWNI KARMOO 1200
1393 7660 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. GOREYA TALANGA MS BIROSMONI DHAMIRAM 1000
1394 7664 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. PULIN ETOWA MS DULARI THOMAS 1000
1395 1843 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GONDOLA URANG MAINU URANG 1100
1396 3597 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LT. ROBIN PALOW SMT. SANTI JULU 1100
1397 3655 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LT. LARENTUSH PHILIP SMT. RIJINA PHILIP 1100
1398 4042 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LT. SAKHILA KARTIK SRI RUPADHAR TANTI 1100
1399 4499 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUKRU GHASI SMT. DALMI SONIA 1200
1400 4644 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIRSHA PANDOO BALAMDINA PANDOO 1100
1401 4803 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAJESH MAKUND ANJONA MUKUNDA 1100
1402 2875 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE DHIRO ORANG DEOLA URANG 1000
1403 3000 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT. RAMESWAR ORANG SAHAMONI ORANG 1000
1404 3158 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE SUNDERA PANNA LUSRI PANNA 1000
1405 7876 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LATE BALKEE-2 FULMATI EKKA (PFMS) 1000
1406 8243 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. JAGAMAYA GOWALA MAMONI GOWALA 1200
1407 8990 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LATE LAKHI GODOWA SIRA GODWA 1000
1408 1748 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE BHANUMATI SRI JUGRI KURMI 1000
1409 3834 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT. JANDEY SAWRA SMT.SUGNI SAWRA 1100
1410 6438 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT. SUBHASH BARAIK 6 SUKUARO BARAIK 1000
1411 1185 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. BABULAL SABITA 1000
1412 1154 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIZAROO SHILA BHAKTA 1000
1413 5696 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE MIKHEL -3 PUNI MAHAR 1000
1414 3562 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE KRISHNA GHASI-2 BASONTI NAYAK 1000
1415 4169 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAJOO PRADHAN KALPONA PRADHAN 1000
1416 7082 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. BANESWAR PORJA BIJULI PARJA 1000
1417 9890 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LATE MANSAI SUKDEO LOKHIMONI SUKDEO 1100
1418 9930 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. BUDHUA MANGRA SANTI BUDHO 1100
1419 9994 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. GARDEY KUMAR GITA GARDEY 1100
1420 10124 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT.RAJESH PACHIA LAKHI TANTI 1000
1421 1780 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LATE CHAITOO DINAMONI RAJPUT 1000
1422 2071 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LATE HORI DHANMATI TANTI 1000
1423 2077 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. SODA SINGH DL ELAWATI TANTI 1200
1424 2191 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LATE BICHODASS SOMARI GOSAI 1200
1425 2244 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. PROTAP GOURI RANDAI GORH 1200
1426 2417 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. NANKI RAMDEW KHARWAR 1100
1427 2459 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. A.K.BARUA MALOTY BARUA 1100
1428 2471 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LATE BEJOY PL MONGRI URANG 1000
1429 2588 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT.LALMONI DENKA KRISHNA BHUYAN 1200
1430 2631 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LATE BISHNOO NO 12 TARAMONI ROBIDAS 1100
1431 2673 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. MOHAMAD ALI FATEMA KHATUN 1100
1432 2308 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. HORESWAR TANTI SUMITRA TANTI 1100
1433 2358 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LATE KANDRO MUNDA ARATI MUNDA 1000
1434 2484 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. BUDHBARI MUNDA RATNA MUNDA 1100
1435 3381 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PARASURAM PAHARIA Mrs. Ulpi Paharia 1000
1436 3449 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE AROTY AMRIT GUWALA 1000
1437 3473 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MOHAN DAS RADHA DAS 1100
1438 3478 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MUNCHI TIRKY SMTI MANGO TIRKEY 1000
1439 3501 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE P. K. GOGOI PROVABOTI GOGOI 1000
1440 3509 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SITARAM XALXO JIBANI XALXO 1300
1441 3607 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HIRALAL KARWA NAGESWARI KARWA 1100
1442 3637 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIREN KISHAN PUNAM KISHAN 1100
1443 3709 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ELIAS XALXO FULMOTIA XALXO 1200
1444 3719 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ADITYA BARVAH PRONITA BARUAH 1400
1445 3787 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MUHI SING MRS USHA SINGH 1100
1446 3835 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BHUPEN GOGOI DIPALI GOGOI 1100
1447 3896 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJANI KEOT MR. DEWPRASAD KEOT 1000
1448 3901 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DHARAMSAI TELI LAKHIMONI TELI 1000
1449 3967 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINANDA GOGOI BHUGESWARI GOGOI 1100
1450 4011 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT.KUKHA KONWAR KALPANA KONWAR 1100
1451 4018 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE HARUBOR DEKA DIPALI DEKA 1000
1452 4137 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.DEBANAND BIKRAM NIROMA GORH 1000
1453 4172 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE KRISHNA TANTI RAMBHA TANTI 1000
1454 4227 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. KAMAL BHUMIJ SUBHA BHUMIJ 1000
1455 483 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE NODI AMBIKA TANTI 1000
1456 2597 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT.J.SINGH SMT BILA DEVI 1300
1457 2705 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AMIT TANTI JAGDISHA TANTI 1000
1458 2804 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANAND MINJ SABITRI MINJ 1100
1459 2970 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MARRICES TOPPO SMT KATRINA TOPPO 1100
1460 3308 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROBI TANTI SMT. BELO TANTI 1000
1461 3676 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. OMIN LAKRA MRS DUBAI LAKRA 1000
1462 54 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SONADHUR 5 SMT BONDEVI TANTI 1100
1463 7353 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT.PARDESHI TANTI NIRA TANTI 1000
1464 1127 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LATE AGON JAISHEE SMT.MINA JAISHEE 1300
1465 2460 E-093 Kenduguri T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MANGLOO MURAH MRS ALLADI MURAH 1200
1466 2645 E-093 Kenduguri T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHARAT SABAR MRS LAKHESWARI SABAR 1200
1467 2727 E-093 Kenduguri T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SANTOSH GAUR MRS. GORABARI GAUR 1100
1468 3071 E-093 Kenduguri T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DOMNIC MINZ MS JASINTA MINJ 1100
1469 455 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAJEN RAJPUT CHANAMATI RAJPUT 1000
1470 518 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LATE MOHAN BHUMIJ SMTI NIRODA BHUMIJ 1000
1471 600 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LT. RANJIT BHUMIJ SMT. SHILINA BHUMIJ 1000
1472 697 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LT.SEW BAHADUR CHETRY SMT.SITA CHETRY 1400
1473 750 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LT.POBON BHUMIJ RUKMONI BHUMIJ 1200
1474 774 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LT. RONTOO SONARI SMT. ASTHAMI SONARI 1100
1475 818 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LT.PRONOB MURA SMT DHONO MURA 1100
1476 994 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LT. NIREN BHUMIJ KARUNA BHUMIJ 1000
1477 2464 E-108 Lepetkatta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIRSHA BHUMIJ MRS. MONGLI BHUMIJ 1100
1478 3061 E-108 Lepetkatta T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BIPEN ROBIDAS Mrs. JILIE RABIDAS 1300
1479 969 E-108 Lepetkatta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MOHAN CH. PHUKOON MRS MAYANTI PHUKON 1100
1480 374 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT.ASHOO CHANDMONI 1000
1481 469 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT. CHANDRALALL DEBARI PAUL 1000
1482 482 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT.CHABI Ms. MANJU 1200
1483 486 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT. JADAV CHAND KARMAKAR 1000
1484 5446 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LATE HORIMONI LAKHAN KOKIL 1000
1485 6037 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUGI MANIRAM 1000
1486 6162 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LATE PREMESWARI MANGRA KURMI ARUN (JOINT ACCOUNT) 1000
1487 6321 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LATE BUDHMONI MATLOO 1100
1488 6377 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT. DURPADI MR LUSHOW 1000
1489 6405 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT. MANJULA SAMUAL BARIK 1100
1490 6477 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUBASH AILYA NAG (PFMS) 1000
1491 6621 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT.GOPAL MOLIKA DEEP 1100
1492 6689 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT. SHANTI TARUN 1000
1493 6770 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT. NIRANJAN ASHA KUMARI 1000
1494 6823 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT. DASMI SHEM CHHETRIA (PFMS) 1000
1495 6880 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAINATH MANGRI MAHALI 1000
1496 4234 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. SUMITRA RATAN NAYAK 1000
1497 4348 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE ABHIMANYA MINATI TANTI 1000
1498 4355 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE SUKDEB SABITRI JAL 1000
1499 4385 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. AGIN SONA GEETA SONA 1100
1500 6371 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. SATYARAM SOBOR NILAMONI SABAR 1100
1501 6373 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. DURGA MUNDA SHANTI MUNDA 1200
1502 6411 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. RABIN KUMAR ANJALI KUMARI 1100
1503 6453 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. LUHIT GANJU FULLA GANJU 1000
1504 6479 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE BIJULLA ORANG RUPA ORANG 1100
1505 6541 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE SUKNATH BHAKTA PRODHAN DASHAMI PRADHAN 1000
1506 6609 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE SUMITRA MAL HARI MAL 1000
1507 6691 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. KANAI GANJU KUMARI GANJU 1100
1508 6881 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE ELIAS ORANG PATRASIA ORANG 1000
1509 6886 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE PARSURAM KARMAKAR DRUPADI KARMAKAR (PFMS) 1000
1510 6936 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE MODON TOSSA NIRU TOSSA 1000
1511 6949 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. KARUNA TANTI KUSUM TANTI 1100
1512 6979 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. SUSANA MUNDA CHIBIYAN MUNDA 1000
1513 7060 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. SUKRAM ORANG BEULA ORANG 1200
1514 7092 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE KHETO ORNAG BERONIKA BAKHLA 1000
1515 7363 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. CHANDRA NAYAK JAYA NAYAK 1100
1516 7534 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. HARBU ORANG MALATI ORANG 1100
1517 7638 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. MANGAL MUNDA RITA MUNDA 1000
1518 7729 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. SANKAR GARAH BEHULA GARA 1000
1519 7738 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. DIDA MUNDA SANBASIA MUNDA 1000
1520 7775 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. ROMESH MUNDA KALPANA MUNDA 1000
1521 8029 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BISWAJITH REE SMT. MANI REE 1000
1522 8046 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. SRINOD GOALA SMT. SUNANDA GOALA 1100
1523 8145 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BIJOYMONI NAYEK SRI BAREN NAYAK 1000
1524 8349 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.ANIRUDH REE PARBOTI REE 1100
1525 8772 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.PRODIP GOALA ANITA GOALA 1000
1526 8816 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. RANJAN KURMI SUSHMA KURMI 1000
1527 1083 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. TANU SINGH CHETRI AROTI SINGH ALIAS AROTI SINGH CHETRI 1000
1528 1092 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. LAKHICHARAN SAOTAL VI SANJA SANTAL 1000
1529 2766 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. MOHESWARI MIA SMT. MALOTY KARUA 1100
1530 2911 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. GOGE RL LAXMI SATNAMI 1000
1531 4934 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUKROO URANG KALYANI URANG 1100
1532 982 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONORANJAN GUPTA AROTI GUPTA 1000
1533 2019 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BABLU BHUMIJ CHINTAMANI BHUMIJ 1200
1534 827 E-198 Nilima T.E. Tinsukia LT. TAPAN BARUAH SEWALI BARUAH 1200
1535 130 E-203 Parbotipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT.HORI MURAH BULU TIRKY 1100
1536 150 E-203 Parbotipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GLILO TANTI PUNAI TANTI 1100
1537 27 E-203 Parbotipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ASSAM ORANG AHLACHY ORANG 1000
1538 2461 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOMRA KANCHAN SOBET FIRO (BHAKTA) 1100
1539 2516 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LATE REJINA FRANCIS EMLECH URANG 1000
1540 2647 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. PITER FRANCIS JOHANI DUBA 1000
1541 2712 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. LAKHIMONI KUNDHOO SUKROO NAGO 1200
1542 2753 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LATE MOHTOO GOMAI FULMONI BARLA 1200
1543 2771 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. KALETUS BANDHNA KATRINA KALETUS 1000
1544 2787 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. LILMONI SUNDOR SRI SUNDOR BALI 1100
1545 2888 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LATE LUKAS SILLAS MARIAM JOHAN 1000
1546 2983 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LATE BIRSHA JAMES SMT. BINA BUDHU 1000
1547 3016 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. GABREL SUNDAR ANITA GABRAL 1000
1548 3024 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. PITRUSH SILAS SUSHILA PITRUS 1000
1549 3213 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LATE REMISH MARTIN SALMI LAKARA 1100
1550 3560 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. JARBIAN JIBAN MARTHA JARBIAN 1000
1551 3695 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LATE FIADOR JOSEPH JHALI ETWA 1000
1552 4646 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. RENU BIJOY SRI RAM NAKUL 1000
1553 4872 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. SABINA BIRCHA SILBANUS MATIAS 1000
1554 5596 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. LALO JANTI SRI JITEN RAJEN 1000
1555 5783 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT.TULALAL DAS BIPIN HARISING 1100
1556 7558 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT.CICILIA PHILLIP BELASUS MILKU 1000
1557 7567 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. KIRON BIRO SULEKHA KIRON 1000
1558 7688 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. ANIMA MASHI SANJAY DANEL 1000
1559 7707 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LATE NIRMALA SUBASH MR ETOWA BHAIRO 1000
1560 7953 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LATE POWLOSH ALOKIS BIRSHI GANJURAI 1000
1561 8092 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. NAIMI JOLEN JOLEN ENAM 1100
1562 8253 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. MANGRA LAKHIDAS SMT SOMARI JADAV 1000
1563 8463 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. SANJIT SANSAI Mrs. SALMI SONJIT 1000
1564 8483 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. BAHMONI THOMAS THOMASH MUNDA 1000
1565 8591 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. BUDHU PAHANA HIRA BIDYA 1000
1566 8700 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. SANIKA MUNDA Ms GITA SANIKA 1000
1567 8790 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. JUSEPH ANDERIAS TERSILA JUSEPH 1100
1568 9064 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. GANGU BHIMA SMT. SOBINA GANGU 1000
1569 9309 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. MANGRA PURTY MS SUMIA BIRSHA 1100
1570 9609 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. BALAKRAM KARMAKAR SMT BUDHNI BALAKRAM 1000
1571 9676 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. MARIAM BIRSHA Mr. BIRSHA JUGIA 1000
1572 4022 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LOKHIRAM KARMAKAR MRS. SOMBARI KARMAKAR 1100
1573 4310 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIRBAL MAJHUWAR DEBARI MAJHUWAR 1100
1574 941 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKROO TELI ASMOTI TELI 1000
1575 2291 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SOMBHOO TANTABAI SMT. LAKHI TANTABAI 1100
1576 2980 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PRODIP TUSUMONI SIRAM 1200
1577 3066 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RAJESH BAGHU SMT.SUKHNI BAGH00 1300
1578 3307 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SUNIL SRIPOTI AROTI BAWRI 1200
1579 3321 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SOHODEB KARMAKAR CHABI HARIMANI 1100
1580 3346 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LETRU DHONESWAR MALOTI MIRDHA 1300
1581 7455 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. SANIKA BIRSHA SUKROO SONIKA 1100
1582 3260 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT. LOSHMON BHUMIJ SUCHILLA BHUMIJ 1100
1583 3276 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT. ROMESH MAL SMT.JAMUNA MAL 1100
1584 3278 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT. NIRABOTY SRI FAGUA BORAIK 1000
1585 3541 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT.POBON SABAR Mrs. SUKURMONI SOBAR 1100
1586 6911 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJU KARMAKAR SUGI KARMAKAR 1200
1587 8017 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PURAN (JOGORNATH) Mrs. ACHA PANIKA 1100
1588 1035 E-008 Bagrodia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANUJ KR. SAIKIA ANJUMA SAIKIA 1200
1589 682 E-008 Bagrodia T.E. Dibrugarh LATE HARADHAN PAIK ASTAMEE PAIK 1000
1590 885 E-008 Bagrodia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NANKUNI GORH PUTUL GARH 1100
1591 889 E-008 Bagrodia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RABIN PANIKA HEMANTI PANIKA 1000
1592 906 E-008 Bagrodia T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SAKUNTALA TANTI RAMESH TANTI 1000
1593 934 E-008 Bagrodia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KARPHOOL GOHAIN KHOGESWARI GOHAIN 1000
1594 971 E-008 Bagrodia T.E. Dibrugarh LATE LARA SONOWAL MADHURI SANOWAL 1000
1595 1004 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. GOBIN PROJA AMIKA GOBIN 1100
1596 1126 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. LAGO ROMON TARAMONI LAGO 1100
1597 1151 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUGINA SONSORUA SRI SONSORWA URANG 1100
1598 1162 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. KINGKONG KISAN ANJANA KISAN 1100
1599 1974 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. SALUK GUWALA RAKHYA BOTI GUWALA 1100
1600 2021 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIRBAL KISAN SABITRI KALISAREN 1100
1601 3433 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BHOTA BIGON ETOWARI BHOTA 1200
1602 3744 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ATIT HOLLA BINITA KARMAKAR 1200
1603 3793 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LATE LALLO POTRA MR. KALIA PATRA 1200
1604 4091 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ALLOMONI THOTA SUKROO THOTA 1100
1605 4105 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LORENTUSH SUKROO SMT. MANGRI BUDHAN 1100
1606 4183 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LT.KAMOO SONIA MANGRI KAMOO 1200
1607 6993 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT.MOSTORAM AHILA MURAH 1100
1608 2265 E-113 Madhuting T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AMRIT BARUAH MRS. GUNA BARUAH 1000
1609 2935 E-113 Madhuting T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AKASH TANTI NILA TANTI 1100
1610 4097 E-113 Madhuting T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TARUN DEB MRS. BASANTI DEB 1200
1611 12164 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. SANTI SODA SADANANDA TASHA 1000
1612 14510 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT.RAJEN TANTI RUHINI TANTI (PFMS) 1000
1613 1623 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. TILESWARI JOYDHON JOYDHAN 1100
1614 1722 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. KISHOR BAG DEEPA BAG 1100
1615 1743 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. MANSAI (MATLA) SANTI MAUSAI 1000
1616 1837 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. N.K.PAUL RITA PAUL 1000
1617 1854 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LATE BHOGOBOTY (SUFAL) SUFOL BHOGOBOTI 1000
1618 1861 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LATE RAGHUNATH PUTLI RAGHUNATH (BAG) 1000
1619 1897 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. HAROON NO.8 AHILA HAROON 1200
1620 2063 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. AROBINDA KAR MINATI KAR 1100
1621 4811 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUBDHAN KARMAKAR Mrs MINA KARMAKAR 1100
1622 4965 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SUNIL KARMAKAR BOTI KARMAKAR 1100
1623 5022 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE FANTUSH BHUMIJ Mrs FOOLMONI BHUMIJ 1200
1624 8140 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANTHONY XAXA PROSILLA BAGH 1100
1625 1613 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SANATAN SOBOR Mrs. SEFALI SOBOR 1200
1626 1029 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT.AGNAE MRS. SUKERMANI RANCHI 1000
1627 1188 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUBAL INDRA BINA INDRO 1100
1628 1243 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LATE ETOWARI KARE CHAMARA URANG 1000
1629 1254 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT.ANJALI SUBHASH SUBASH BABULAL 1000
1630 1270 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LATE JAI PRAKASH MISHRA MS NIRMALA DEVI MISHRA 1100
1631 1278 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT. SHIVCHARAN TANTI MAMANI TANTI PARA 1200
1632 1291 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT. SHYAM SUKHRAM MRS SALAMI SHYAM 1100
1633 1307 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LATE BINOD SUKHLALL PEREMESWARI BUDHOO 1000
1634 1310 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT. FARIALALL MS RENGTI BUTROO 1100
1635 1334 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIHANI RAJ MONGLA RAJ 1000
1636 1344 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT. MONI SHANKER MRS. SULOCHANA TANTI 1000
1637 1382 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT. BACHAN ETOWA KALABOTY RENGTOO 1000
1638 1399 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT. PREMLALL INDRA MS. MALOTY SUKHLALL 1000
1639 1537 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT. MITKOO ETOWA BINDABOTY 1000
1640 751 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT.SITAL FULGIRE SMT ASHABOTI SHITAL 1000
1641 1073 E-119 Monohari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NORAN MUNDA DOSHMI MUNDA 1100
1642 1514 E-119 Monohari T.E. Dibrugarh LT PUNA VANGRA Mrs. DULARI VENGRA 1000
1643 1789 E-119 Monohari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIRSHA MUNDA NAINA MUNDA 1100
1644 1853 E-119 Monohari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DIPOK PURTY ROSHLIN PURTY 1000
1645 1888 E-119 Monohari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINA MUNDA Mr. NABIN MURA 1000
1646 1026 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HEMCHANDRA KAMAR SUSHILA KARMAKAR 1100
1647 1032 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SAMBHOO GHASI KALABATI GHASI 1200
1648 1050 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LATE AJIT SOVRA MONI SOVRA 1000
1649 2069 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. MOTIRAM SIBANI KARMOKAR 1100
1650 1192 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.KANGLA URANG KUSUM MUNDA 1000
1651 1254 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. BINAY MOHALI BARI MOHALI 1100
1652 1265 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. SOCHI BHAKTA DIPALI BHAKTA 1000
1653 1310 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. SOMRA URANG SMT. RITA URANG 1100
1654 1312 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. SANTU SINGH MENOKA SINGH 1000
1655 1346 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.MINOTI TANTI MANINDRA TANTI 1100
1656 1524 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE RAMSINGH URANG SMTI FULMONI URANG 1000
1657 1541 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. JITNI URANG BABUL URANG 1100
1658 1543 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. LAKHICHARAN KANDO (7) APURGA KUNDO 1000
1659 1561 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. LAKHIRAM KARMAKAR KALYANI KARMAKAR 1000
1660 1591 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. FUTUK SANTAL AHALLYA SANTAL (SAHTAL) 1000
1661 1638 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE CHUNI KARMOKAR CHINTA KARMAKAR 1000
1662 1670 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. NOBOKAMAR SINGH PRABHABATI SINGH 1300
1663 4400 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. MRIDUL ANAMI (ANAMI GOWALA) 1000
1664 4426 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. PABIN SUTRADHAR BIMALA SUTRADHAR 1000
1665 4582 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. RAJKUMAR LAKRA ALINA LAKRA 1000
1666 4667 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE SURESH JUGNI GAUR 1000
1667 478 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE MANIK GOALA SMT HIRAN GOWALA 1000
1668 5729 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. PHILIP NAYAK BAIJANTI 1000
1669 8358T L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.RIMIJ KHERIYA SELESTINA KHERIA 1000
1670 11313 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BISNATH HEMROM MS REJNA HEMRUM (PFMS) 1000
1671 11347 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE BISTOO BAWRI PUTALI KAISHY 1000
1672 1900 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE ATTIRAM MRS DAIBAKI KAISHY 1000
1673 1997 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE JOYDEVO GUALA KISTOMONI GOWALA 1100
1674 2156 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. HABU ANSARI JHALO ANSARI 1100
1675 2283 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.BANGILAL BAWRI Mrs.TERJA DAS 1000
1676 2630 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE LAGIA SAWTAL Mrs. SUNA SAWTAL 1000
1677 2644 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BISKRISNA NAYAK FILMINA NAYAK 1100
1678 7800 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. GANGA KHARIA CHUKRA KHERIYA 1000
1679 7848 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. BISHNU BAGTI GITA BAKATI 1000
1680 7887 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. AMRIT BARAIK SUMITRA BAREK 1000
1681 7937 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. MONICA BARIK SULEIMAN BARIK 1000
1682 8270 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.DIPAK SONAR MALA SONAR 1000
1683 8319 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. KARTIK TANTI SUNITA TANTI 1100
1684 8384 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. PONDIT MOLLICK MUNU MOLLICK 1000
1685 9127 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.KALIAN MUNDA JOYANTI MUNDA 1000
1686 266 N-021 Sukanjuri T.E. Nagaon LT. MOTILAL BHUMIJ SARADA BHUMIZ 1100
1687 288 N-021 Sukanjuri T.E. Nagaon LT.DOYAL KISKU LALITA KISKO 1100
1688 297 N-021 Sukanjuri T.E. Nagaon LT.BIPEN BHUMIJ BINTI BHUMIZ 1100
1689 1011 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. RUMI GUWALLA KARIA GUWALA 1000
1690 1015 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LATE NIMKONWAR BUNI MAZHI 1000
1691 1084 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. PERBOTY ORIYA RUSTOM ORIA 1000
1692 1125 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.SUKRA ORANG MRS. SITTA ORANG 1100
1693 9687 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. MONO HEMOGIRI MRS KARLINA GANDUR 1000
1694 1226 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT.BHOLANATH KAMALA NAGH II 1000