SL PF No Garden Code Garden Name District Name of the Deceased Member Payee Amount
1 12210 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat Lt.DHIREN GHATOWAR BOBITA GHATOWAR 1200
2 1658 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT.ORAN DURPODI MS SAROTHI ORAN 1000
3 9551 E-030 Budlabeta T.E. Tinsukia LATE ALBINUS TETE ALBISIA MANUAL 1100
4 7110 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SUBHASH GHOSH MAMANI GHOSH 1200
5 6634 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. MANA ORANG AROTI ORANG 1200
6 8302 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.PORSURAM SAWRA MINA CHAORA 1200
7 7328 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. KRISTOPHER BUNKUI TITNE BUNKUI 1200
8 3779 E-076 Hazelbank T.E. Dibrugarh LT ANAND KARMAKAR MRS DURGAMANI KARMAKAR 3300
9 1862 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LT.MOHON MIRDHA ANJULI MIRDHA 1000
10 4811 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE MADHULAL TOPPO DIPALI TOPPO 2600
11 4927 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.GOVINDA SWASI Mrs HIRAMONI SAWASHI 1000
12 3226 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RADHESYAM MIRDHA Mrs. SRIMOTI MIRDHA 1200
13 1289 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKRA BEDIA Mrs. MIDULA BEDIA 1200
14 3901 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. RONJITA KARMAKAR SUREN KARMAKAR 1000
15 3066 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ROTWA GOWALA Mr FAGNEE GOALA 1100
16 4854 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT.SUBHASH MURAH Mrs. BIJALA MURA 1100
17 6325 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.AROBINDO REE SOKALMONI REE 1100
18 4595 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. AHLAD NAIK SOHAGI NAIK 62400
19 2218 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.TEKKO KURMI Mrs KAMLY KURMI 54600
20 2017 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE MOHAN-9 MRS SABETRI NAG 43500
21 2252 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.BUDHON TANTY Mrs. UKULI TATI 48700
22 3237 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.DHARAMDAS MUNDA ASHA MUNDA 48700
23 3426 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.GRUCHARAN PATHAR LILABOTI PATOR 1100
24 1447 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUSENA KANDULANA NIRMAL KANDULNA 1100
25 12246 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. RABI GANJU GULAPI GONJU 1000
26 1841 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LATE DIPOK PROJA MONGLI PROJA 1100
27 4897 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. Dewbari Mal Mr. MRIDUL MAL 1000
28 2085 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE PRADIP GHOSE KUSUM BORAH 1500
29 4037 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MOHESWARI URANG BIJLA URANG 1100
30 2911 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONIRAM MURAH Mrs. KAYSHALYA MURA 1100
31 T-10155 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE NAREN KURMI SULCHANA KURMI 2200
32 4802 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT MONIN BHUMIJ Mrs BINOTI BHUMIJ 1000
33 7693 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ASHOKRAM KARMAKAR ASSAMONI KARMAKAR 1000
34 1174 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JUGEN ROBIDAS MS.. PRAMILA RABIDAS 1200
35 1186 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LABA KARMAKAR MALA KARMAKAR 1100
36 2090 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LALMOHAN KURMI LAKHI KURMI 1000
37 962 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LALDEV GORIK MS.. SUMITRA GARAIK 1000
38 3050 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SURESH KARMAKAR Mrs BIRANG KARMAKAR 1000
39 2838 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. SURESH URANG FULBASIYA URANG 1100
40 3708 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT MONOJ KARMAKAR LASMI KARMAKAR 1000
41 2524 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT JAYANTA KONDO KARUNA KONDO 1100
42 4339 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. SOMRA BHUMIJ RINA BHUMIJ 1000
43 2310 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. SOKHA MURA ALO MURA 1200
44 9714 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT.BALARAM KARMAKAR LAKHI KARMAKAR 1000
45 13284 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. GAYACHARAN KAR ANNA KAR 47900
46 604 C-017 Bundookmara T.E. Hailakandi LT. BISHUN GHOSH M/S KALPANA RANI GHOSH 62200
47 1945 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KARLABOTI TANTI JOGESWAR TANTI 51700
48 2103 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUNIL KEOT LOLITA KEOT 47900
49 1923 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOHIRAM Mrs CHOMPA MIRDHA 62100
50 2240 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKESWAR SAHU Mrs ANITA SAHU 62100
51 11394 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. RIMISH BIRJENIA ORANG 63900
52 11544 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. DANIRAM LILABOTI MAHANAND 63900
53 11617 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIRSHA 5 SAMARY 62100
54 11661 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHENIRAM PHULNI KARUA 62100
55 11785 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. NAROD DURPODI MAHANDA 63900
56 12221 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. JAMES KHALKO SANTINA KHALKO 47900
57 6310 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.BILASHI SAI MR RIRAH SAI 48100
58 4158 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE SOKUNTULA MAHALI LAKHI CHARAN MAHALI 1000
59 4506 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.KANDEY MUNDA RATANI MUNDA 1200
60 6777-B S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.NARAYAN SAHU PADMABOTI SAHU 1100
61 10719 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE AJOY GORH RONJEETA AJOY 1000
62 4039 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT.BASU TATI BASANTI TATI 1200
63 2833 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANGRA KARMAKAR EMBEMACHIYA KARMAKAR 1300
64 6071 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LATE AMAS MOHAN BHARTI NAYAK 1200
65 2842 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE AGHNOO MURAHM KUNJA MURA 1100
66 1642 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT. PUNIRAM PROJA MINOTI PROJA 1200
67 11481 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. MALATI GOWALA PARESH KOCH 1000
68 3025 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LATE DULAL CHATRI CHINTA CHATRI 1100
69 2976 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh Lt. SHYAM MURA RUPA MURA 1200
70 3029 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. JOYMONGAL KURMI LOSMONIA KURMI 1000
71 4694 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JAMES TOPNO MS BINA TOPNO 1300
72 3881 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat Chakra Tanti SHIBANI TANTI 1200
73 5398 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. RODHON AIND MS SUNITA AIND 1100
74 3693 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.BOIJNATH KUMAR MRS. MAYABOTI KUMAR 1200
75 10341 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ABOAN GURIA SMTI SOMORANI GURIA 1000
76 9076 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIJONTI PRAJA AMIT PRAJA 1100
77 13069 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. SAGOO GORH INIMA GORH 1300
78 7109 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRADIP GORAIT ALAKA GARAIK 1000
79 17648 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAMSINGH GHATOWAR LAKHI MONI GHATWAL 1200
80 1198 E-013 Balimara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHARATI MURAH MR.BIRSA MURAH 1100
81 1993 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LT. SHUKARA KHERIYA ANITA KHERIYA 1000
82 1606 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BHAJAHARI BHUMIJ RADHA BHUMIJ 1100
83 3374 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE AMIT ACHESWAR SANJU NAND 1100
84 3100 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT RACHAYA BHOR GAURI BHAR 1000
85 10963 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT LAXMAN TANTI MANJU TANTI 1200
86 3757 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. PATRAS ASWARI KANDULNA 1100
87 3008 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUSENA JOHON JOHAN ELARUS 1000
88 7100 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. HOREN PATNAYAK BELMOTI TOSSA 1200
89 6080 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.SANKAR MAJHI MRS KISHNI MAJI 1100
90 1784 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. ROMAI BASA BASONTI MURA 1100
91 5320 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. MUNDI LAGUN FRANCHISH LAGUN 1100
92 7775 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE BIRJU MUNDA PINKI MUNDA 1100
93 2765 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE MANIKLAL BAG DIPALI BAG 1200
94 20930 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. DEBANAND KUWAR RENU KUWAR 1200
95 19745 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. NANDESWAR KARMAKAR TUCHUMANI KARMAKAR 1400
96 23533 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. BOCHAN KOYA TULASI KOYA 1100
97 4365 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. MANUJ SASIN MILKA SASIN 1200
98 5593 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.DIPAK KISHAN ANJANA KISHAN 1200
99 1278 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE PARBOTI PANIKA SUNDARLAL PANIKAR 1200
100 4615 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT MOHINDRA KALINDRI ANJALI KALINDRI 1000
101 11654 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.DEUNISH MAGADALI ORANG 1200
102 1299 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE. ANIL NO.11 MILIYA BHUYAN 1200
103 10607 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat Lt.BHIMLAL GONJU BODHESWARI GANJU 1200
104 5994 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.RAMESWAR KOMAR AGHNI KOMAR 1200
105 8784 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MATHURA SAWANSHI Mrs. KAUSHALYA SAWASI 1100
106 3503 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GUJEET MURAH PUNIA Mrs. KAYSHALYA MURA 1000
107 4969 E-171 Sepon T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ARUN NAYAK MRS FULAMANI MAJHI 65400
108 5020 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAMESH NAYAK LEELA NAYAK 54600
109 3369 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE BIBISHON MANKI SESABOTI MANKI 1300
110 4007 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LR. MOKOR MURMU BHUYAN TANTI 1200
111 65964 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur KANAI MALPAHARIA PRABHA MALPAHARIYA 1000
112 2113 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LT.DHIREN BAGTI JUNTI BAKTI 1200
113 2402 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.CHANMONI BHUYAN PARSU RAM BHUYAN 1100
114 3276 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE WILSON SORENG MRS JAWANTI SURENG 1100
115 7281 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUNITA MUNDA ESKALEN HORO 1100
116 2050 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRADHAN MRS.MONGLEE LAKRA 1100
117 4229 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.JUNTI MR.ALSEN 1000
118 4065 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANUAL MRS.HELENA DUNGDUNG 1000
119 2479 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. MITKU MARIAM TANTI 3300
120 7518 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. KUNDA GORH RADHIKA GARH 2600
121 7923 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. BABUL BAURI PRAMILA BAURI 1000
122 11130 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE LOKHIRAM TANTI KIRPA MUNDA 1100
123 14064 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT ARUN KAR BALIKA KAR 1100
124 14537 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT KESHOB KAR MAMATA KAR 1000
125 7446 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT.BUDHESWAR SAWRAH CHAMPA NAG 1200
126 7045-B S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. MOINA KURMI MOHESWAR KURMI 1000
127 FT/242 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT SUKHRAM NAG MR.RITA TANTI 1000
128 1471 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LT.KULA GUSSAI RITA MURA 1200
129 3910 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LT.NOBIN RAJUWAR MAINU RAJUWAR 1100
130 2245 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAJENDRO MS JOSAI 1000
131 8236 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE PUSHPA RATIA MINA BERWA 1300
132 2743 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. SANIKA KANDULNA JOYA KANDULNA 1100
133 T-7133 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DIPALI PROJA MR DINECH PRAJA 1100
134 5082 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.ABHI NAG BHARATI NAG 1100
135 1691 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LATE JOSEPH BHENGRA SMT.SABEY VENGRA 1300
136 7018 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE SACHIN TAMULIYA BIRSHLA TAMULIA 1000
137 730 C-039 Dwarbund T.E. Cachar LT.RAM BAURI NUNIA REE 1100
138 2282 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. BASMOTI Mr. ARJUN TANTI 1000
139 7349 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. NOREN JUSEPH FULMONI BIRSHA 1100
140 10313 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUBODRA SUIS RAICHING CHAYCH 1000
141 8434 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. 4 ARJOON MUNDA TARUNA MUNDA 1000
142 2635 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAJEN KEOT TARA KEOT 1200
143 54802 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT TUFANI KAIRI ADESHARI KOIRI 3600
144 3749 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIMAL KAHAR Mrs. SAKUNTALA KAHAR 1200
145 4492 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT.POMA BEDIA Mr. SUNIL BEDIA 1000
146 6516 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LTD. SONICHORI KARMAKAR Mr MANGRA KARMOKAR 1100
147 1723 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MOHIPAL GHATOWAR SARALA GHATOWAR 1000
148 3575 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LAKHI BHUMIJ JOLLESWARI BHUMIJ 1000
149 2936 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LATE NARAYAN TOPPO ASHTAMI TOPPO 1100
150 3470 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. BIRJOMOHON FULMALI ANJANA FULMALI 1200
151 2467 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. LALBABU GHATWAR BINODINI GHATWAR 1200
152 15127 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat Lt.LOKHIMONI BHUYAN BUBAI BHUYAN 1100
153 12130 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBANANDA SIRIYA KONDA 55800
154 3681 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOHINDOR MUNDA SMT.LUCY MUNDA 1200
155 12797 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. KUNTI JENA GANESH JENA 1000
156 4747 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. ROBI CHASA BINATA CHASA 1000
157 13149 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. RESHMA JENA BASANTA JENA 1000
158 3121 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.GONGAMONI BHUMIJ KANDROO BHUMIJ 1200
159 1104 C-072 Majagram T.E. Cachar LT BHOLA DHUBI KAMALINI DHUBI 1100
160 9590 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE PRAKASH PIUS ALBINA BENEDIC 1100
161 4128 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PREM SAWASI Mrs BINA SAWASI 1100
162 2867 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT JALPARI MUNDA JOYPAL BHENGRA 1000
163 3249 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BISHNOO MIRDHA Mrs. RENU MIRDHA 1000
164 2547 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.GOPI PAIK JILOMONI PAIK 2400
165 T-8605 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE SHANTI KURMI SRIDHAR PAYAK 2200
166 6602 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GOBORDHON KARMAKAR RITA KARMAKAR 1000
167 1482 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROMESH NOYA MRS.. LALITA NAJAPUJ 1000
168 4119 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIRJU NAIK MRS MANJODARI NAIK 1100
169 3153 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AGHOO KURMI Mrs SANTI KURMI 1100
170 3956 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BADHA MURA Mrs. AMLABOTY MANGRA 1100
171 3415 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. SOMRA MURA MIRA MURA 1000
172 5014 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SALIMA KRAMAKAR CHAMASING KARMAKAR 1100
173 6236 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. UMESH BHUMIZ UMA BHUMIZ 1200
174 14057 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT KANKAN TANTI RENU TANTI 1100
175 1848 S-258 Soraipani T.E. Jorhat LT. GONESH BORAIK MANJU BARAIK 1100
176 1720 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE TELESWARI TANTI USHIT TANTI 1100
177 4527 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LATE GOMIA MUNDA MS NOMITA MUNDA 1000
178 5582 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT ANIL MANKI GULAPI MANKI 1400
179 4803 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.BASSI MIKHEL ORANG 1200
180 511 S-192 Maskara T.E. Sivasagar LATE JEET BHUMIJ MAMONI BHUMIJ 1100
181 5070 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. BUDHESWAR GUWALA MS. ASHOLOTA GOWALA 1000
182 2690 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT.SBITA PRADHAN RAIBARI PRADHAN 1000
183 2347 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE HORPA TANTY ASHA TANTI 1000
184 5165 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LATE SONICHORA CHANOO Mrs. BUDHNI RAMDHAN 1000
185 2620 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. DHANOBABU GORH LILA GOAR 1000
186 1204 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE SATRIA TANTI FULESWARI TANTI 1000
187 2832 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE SUBOL Mrs. AGARAMATI KUMAR 1000
188 2054 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT. SADHU BAKTI NIDRA BAKTI 1100
189 3565 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. NELSON MUNDA BEHELEN MUNDA 1300
190 1384 E-139 Nilmoni T.E. Dibrugarh LATE UTTAM URANG MRS.ANJALI URANG 1200
191 2228 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. DAUD 3 HILNA TIPNO 1000
192 911 C-045 Irringmara T.E. Cachar LATE BASUDEB MAL PURNIMA MAL 3300
193 5792 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.TARUN KHODAL24 Mrs LAKHI KHODAL 48700
194 3559 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE MITHU BHUMIJ BUDHNI BHUMIJ 1000
195 11782 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. KESHAB SABITRI KALINDI 2 48700
196 1979 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LT. NIRANJAN KALINDI ARATI KALINDI 1100
197 2968 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. PANDA MUNDA BUDHUNI MUNDA 1300
198 001773 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT DURGA TASHA PARBATI TASSA 1200
199 9691 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE NIRMAL BORAIK MS AROTI BORAIK 1200
200 4453 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. SAMU KHODAL CHANDRABTI KHUDAL 1100
201 1092 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.RAM PROSAD BORAIK PREMI BORAIK 1000
202 1635 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. GOPAL KADARI BOBITA KARANJA 1100
203 50 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. RANJIT ROBIDAS LOKHI ROBIDAS 1200
204 1485 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. INDRA BORAIK BAGADHAR BORAIK 1000
205 010/098 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LATE ELIP TANTI ANJU TANTI 1000
206 2646 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LATE SITARAM BAWRI NIRASI BAURI 1000
207 1889 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. DODHEYA MUNDA SANIYARA MUNDA 1100
208 3721 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAMU KONWAR MRS. TARAMANI KANWAR 1000
209 1661 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT HEMANTI KESHAB BIKRAM KESHAB 1200
210 2652 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. JAGARNATH DEEP RUPA DEEP 1000
211 10101 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIRBAL BHUMIJ UJJAL BHUMIJ 1100
212 378 C-035 Doloogram T.E. Cachar LT.MODON REE ANIMA REE 1000
213 950 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KARTICK SOBOR Mrs. MUKTA SOBAR 1000
214 1769 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE FULASWORI SOBER SURAN SABAR 1000
215 1726 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LATE BICHITRA Mrs. DURPATI KOIRI 1000
216 1760 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKUL MAJHI LAKHIMONI MAJHI 59600
217 8324 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BINITA ORANG SUKRA ORANG 1000
218 13046 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.ANIL TANTI NIKITA TANTI 1000
219 9710 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.SHILLA LOHAR SUDAN LAHARA 1100
220 9054 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LY.KARTIK ORIA PALO ORIA 1100
221 1482 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT.NAKUL LOHAR MANJU LOHAR 1000
222 T-9835 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LATE MANTOO NIRALA TANTI 1000
223 525 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIKOM TEJNA KARUNA BIKRAM 1000
224 4280 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LATE CHAMTU REE JUSNA REE 1000
225 6181 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. BINOD BHAGTO JAWNI SATOR 1200
226 4552 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT-BHATAR MAJHI BHAROTI MAJHI 1300
227 2874 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat 1-RUHIDAS PORJA MRS. BASUKI PORJA 1300
228 1506 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT.PAILUSH INDUWAR JHONI INDWAR 1200
229 24936 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAMDASH TANTY SMT.MIRA TANTI 1000
230 1559 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TARA MACH TILESWAR KACHARI 1000
231 1772 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE LALOO BOWRI BINA BOWRI 1000
232 3042 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.NOKUL NAYAK LILABOTY NAYAK 1300
233 1980 S-187 Moheema T.E. Golaghat LATE ACHINATH KOOL AARATI KOL 1200
234 4722 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. ANIL MAHANAND HIRAMATI MAHANAND 1000
235 3747 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE PUDUM TANTI TILOTOMA TANTI 1200
236 5070 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. MOHANDAS TANTI PUJA TANTI 1000
237 4106 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. ANATH BUDHNI MUNDA 1200
238 2353 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SANJIT KARMAKAR BIMOLA KARMAKAR 1100
239 8655 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. MODAN MUNDA MRS. MONESWARI MUNDA 1100
240 7485 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon NAYANI HEMROM PRAFULLA HEMARAM 1100
241 1707 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.PALASHMONI JENA SUREN JENA 1200
242 3994 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. RINA KHUDAL RAJANA KHUDAL 1100
243 18203 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT.BISHAL KARMAKAR NANKI SON 1000
244 3347 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur Lt. Mangal Lohar SOMARI LOHAR 1200
245 3679 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE MEGHNATH KURMI FULMONI KURMI 1300
246 3210 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAGHU SABINA MUNDA 1100
247 1939 C-094 Ruttonpore T.E. Cachar LATE SUDHANGSHU MOHAN NATH SMRITI RANI NATH 1000
248 1716 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LATE DILIP NAYAK ANJOLI NAYAK 1200
249 7408 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. KHUDIRAM MOLLIK SUMI MUNDA 1100
250 2921 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.PROKASH TANTI PROMILA TANTI 1000
251 4645 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat NAGEN TANTI RINA TANTI 1200
252 9819 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUSHIL JOWAKIM JOTI DHAN 1100
253 7297 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. SIBA RAM Mr. RAM DHARMOO 1200
254 7478 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOCHIDHAR BORA MS BIVA BORAH 1000
255 7524 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUKSON BORAI MS ANIMA SUKSON 1000
256 8110 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. BANDI TIPSA TIPSA SANICHAR 1000
257 867 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE SUKAN MOLLICK JEUTI MALLIK 1100
258 3877 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.MARIUSH CHICK PRIYANKA CHICK 1100
259 1783 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE NITYANANDA DAS BASANTI DAS 1100
260 3699 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.ASHA. II AMIT BAGE 1100
261 6308 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE CHOITON NAYAK ANITA DEVI 2400
262 2911 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT.SAMOO BORAIK Mrs LAKHI BORAIK 94650
263 3743 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SALUK RAM MURAH Mrs. AASHA MURAH 1200
264 3253 E-171 Sepon T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CHANDAMONI CHAWRA MR BIRO CHAWRA 73200
265 13712 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT.GOPESH REE BINODINI REE 54600
266 487 C-017 Bundookmara T.E. Hailakandi LT. DEBENDRA LOHAR KAJALMONI LOHAR 62200
267 7837 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LATE URMILLA MOLLIK MONSOON MOLLIK 1100
268 1910 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. MALOTI SUBRAN SUBRAN GUWALA 1100
269 1798 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LATE UMAL MORAN PHUTI MORAN 1000
270 12356 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT.SUBUDH CHANDO Mrs. NOMITA CHANDA 1100
271 3721 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT.FULMONI HORO BAREL GURIYA 1100
272 17211 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT-SHERSING GHATWAR RUKMONI GHATOWAR 1000
273 T-606627 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUKRA HIRALAL ANITA KISHAN 1000
274 3388 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LATE NAMITA REE JHAGRU REE 1100
275 2695 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE KRISHNA RAJPUT ULAPI BHAY 1000
276 3090 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. KHANDAN ROHIDAS MRS. AMLIA ROHI DAS 1100
277 7129 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ASHOK PANIKA BUNU PANIKA 1000
278 8698 E-039 Deamolie T.E. Tinsukia LT. DEBA SUDORSON FULESWARI LALU 1000
279 1912 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT.I THOMASH NAIMI GURIYA 1200
280 4856 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. SRIMANGLA RIKIASON SANPATIA RIKIASON 1000
281 4230 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE AGHNU MAJHI MONDO MAJHI 1100
282 1887 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT.KONTH TOSSA ANJANA TOSSA 1100
283 3364 E-124 Mokalbari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE UMA BIJLAL BIJLAL CHETRI 1200
284 3862 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT.PABAN BHUMIJ BIRASH BHUMIJ 1000
285 1335 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KUMBHA KHARIA KONWARI KHARIA 1100
286 1188 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. GAIRASHU TELENGA Ms. JAMINI TELENGA 1100
287 3040 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat 11-BUDHOO SOWRA CHUKURMANI CHAURA 1100
288 12192 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LATE PREMCHAND KOL Mrs. JABA KOL 1000
289 T-10408 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. FULLO ORANG ARJUN ORANG 1000
290 5010 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. SUNANDO BHOKTA SORITA BHAKTA 1100
291 1385 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LATE TRISHNA CHATRI UTTAM SINGH CHATRI 1000
292 1828 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. BIROJA MALI GUNODHAR FULMALI 1000
293 3456 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AKALI MAJHI Mrs. DEONARAYAN MAJHI 1100
294 16178 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT. MONUJ ORIYA MONGLI ORIA 1000
295 2962 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. JOYDHAN NAYAK Mrs. BOBY NAYAK 1100
296 5047 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SURESH ORANG Ms LAXMI ORANG 1000
297 1424 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE SOKTY BAWRI SMT. LILMONI BAURI 1000
298 3673 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT. RADHIKA MURA DIPAK MURA 1000
299 378 D-003 Ambica T.E. Udalguri LT.JOYRAM KERKETTA SALEM KERKETTA 1100
300 871 C-007 Baitakhal T.E. Karimganj LT. DEWANTI II. RAMDEO GOR 1000
301 3326 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE SUSENA KUJUR ROBERT KUJUR 1200
302 54960 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT PANCHAMI KARMAKAR SRI SUKUMAR KORMOKAR 3300
303 1627 C-018 Burnie Breas T.E. Hailakandi LATE RAJKUMAR I GITA REE 2200
304 5081 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KARTIK GHATOWAR Mrs SANGITA GHATOWAR 1000
305 1437 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BAHADUR BALI Mrs. BIRCHI BOLI URANG 53800
306 1462 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BAJANTI URANG Mr. MOTILAL URANG 67800
307 1814 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LT. POBIN LILA Mrs. MINA MURAH 61800
308 6025 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. RANJIT PRAJA HARACHA PRAJA 1000
309 7000 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. NIREN SINGHA MINATI SINGHA 1000
310 4082 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LT. SILBIRIUSH MINJ Mrs. FEDORA MINJ 1000
311 4890 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. PRONOY SARMAH IVAJYOTI SARMAH 62400
312 2173 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKRA MUNDA MANGRI MUNDA 43500
313 12008 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANUAL BARLA LOCHMI BARLA 48700
314 12139 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. PAUL EKKA Mrs. LILA EKKA 62100
315 12161 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAMAN BARLA FAGUNI BARLA 54900
316 3054 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.NARAYAN TANTY Shri MALLI TANTY 55400
317 4277 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.BASANTI BHUMIJ Mr MAHABIR BHUMIJ 62100
318 6553 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIRSHA KISHAN SMTI TEJA KISHAN 47500
319 4080 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MONDRO LALLI 24000
320 4244 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DOSOROTH MONIDAS DOSORAT LOKHI 1200
321 1472 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT. LOKHAN SUMOIT ARUNA PARDESHI 1200
322 1064 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT. PLOUS SONIKA SUKURMONI SUKNATH 1100
323 6028 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. MARKAS MOMINAKONGADI 1200
324 2945 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT.PREM GARH MAHESWARI GORH 1100
325 2047 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINDABOTY SAWASHI DINA SAWASHI 1100
326 8317 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAMNARAYAN KUMARI SONA 1100
327 171 E-350 RANU T.E Dibrugarh LT. SUSILA KARMAKAR MR. DEBARU JOGI 1000
328 7463 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.AMBIKA LAKHIA HARIPAL 1100
329 6153 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.BINOD PRITI BHENGRA 1100
330 5813 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.MARTIN ANU KANGARI 1200
331 2670 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE LABO LUNGA SMT. SALMI MUNDA 1000
332 3550 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE MANIK SARMAH SMT. MAMANI SARMAH 1000
333 7404 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. 5 RAM MAJHI BIHANI MAJHI 1000
334 2005 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE JOY BAISAKHI KARMAKAR 1000
335 3855 D-086 Shakomato T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAMNATH BARAIK HILABATI BARAIK 1200
336 5622 D-086 Shakomato T.E. Sonitpur LT. II PREM KURMI SABITRY KURMI 1000
337 5101 D-086 Shakomato T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIMAL BAURI BHANOO BAWRI 1100
338 5507 D-086 Shakomato T.E. Sonitpur LATE TILAK CHANDRA BHUYAN TULUMANI BHAYAN 1000
339 4243 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. DASARO SABOR SUMITRA SOBOR 1000
340 1633 E-112 Madarkhat T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ARUNA KURMI BABUL KURMI 1100
341 1114 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT. SITARAM MUNDA KALYANI MORA 1000
342 1586 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. ISWAR BAWRI SMT. SUBITA BAWRI 1200
343 1634 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKHO SOBOR SONAMONI SOBOR 1100
344 3867 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. TOPON NAYAK HUNMONI NAYAK 1100
345 3407 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE SABITRI PANIKA-5 SRI JITEN PANIKA 1000
346 5145 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. PRONOB DAS SMT BONU BORDOLOI 1100
347 2489 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE KOMOLSING GHATOWAR SMT. BULU GHATUWAR 1000
348 3330 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. AJIT BHUYA BIJUMONI BHUYAN 1100
349 2870 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE NOBIN TANTI-4 QUILI TANTI 1000
350 3346 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. BIRET TANTI Mrs. GUNA TANTI 750
351 3346 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. BIRET TANTI Mr. DROPADI TANTI 750
352 606 S-112 Golaghat T.E. Golaghat LATE RUMI MR BARUA KARMAKAR (pfms) 1000
353 2678 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. SONARAM BHUYAN Mrs. FULAKI BHUYAN 1100
354 4118 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. AHILYA GHATWAR Mr. SANTOSH GHATOWAR 1000
355 2241 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. GITA KARMAKAR SUKDEB KARMAKAR 1100
356 6031 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BINOY REE JYOTSNA REE 1200
357 11377 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.SURESH KARMAKAR GITA KARMAKAR 1000
358 9341 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIRSHI-6 MUNDA SIKANDAR RAJGAD 1100
359 4254 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. SUKHRAM TELLY MRS PURNIMA TANTI 1300
360 6611-B S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.SOHORI GONJOO SRI CHOETHI GONJOO 1100
361 6219 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT.REENA MURHA BIRSING MANAKI MURA 1200
362 3038 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE ANDO-I KUNTI TANTI 1200
363 4732 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. RAJU THAKUR JYOTI THAKUR 1000
364 4687 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. AMIT-IV ADORI DHAR 1000
365 4866 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE KARTIK III BABA TANTI 1000
366 4669 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE SANJAY- I JYOTSNA TANTI 1000
367 5170 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. RUPDAS PANIKA CHANAMANI DAS 1200
368 11432 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.ARUN TANTI SWAPNA TATI 1200
369 6740 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.NARAYAN MAHAR JONAKI MAHAR 1300
370 3667 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE DHIREN BASANTI NAHEKIA 1000
371 4175 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia SONA LALOO SRI GOPAL KEWT 1000
372 7374 E-030 Budlabeta T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAJEN BOIKUNTHA BOIJENTI NAYAK 1100
373 10955 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE RUPALI RAO AJIT RAO 1000
374 3594 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MOHAN URANG SUNDORBOTI URANG 1200
375 3707 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RONJEET NAIK Mrs CHANDAMONI NAIK 1100
376 T-9666 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE BOLORAM TELENGA CHEBATI TELENGA 2000
377 4070 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RUHIT GOALA TARA GOWALA 1000
378 1654 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RINA BHUMIJ SAMU BHUMIJ 1000
379 1301 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PRAKASH NOYA TARABOTI NOYA 1000
380 3346 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE ALLAD KUMAR LAKHI MONI KUMAR 1100
381 1453 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOHON 1 Mrs. 9 BUDHNI 1000
382 9144 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUNIL CHORON Mrs. MILITA DOREY 1100
383 3105 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT DILIP RIKIASON AROTI RIKIASAN 1100
384 2018 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MUNU MURAH MRS. NILA MURA 1200
385 5715 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT.FULMONI KALANDI GURUWA KALANDI 2000
386 5980 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT.HANUK SURIN RENU SURIN 2000
387 3015 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT. ROMESH DEKA PURNIMA DEKA 3000
388 2585 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT.DILSAI NAYAK MRS GITA NAYAK 1200
389 3953 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KARNA MURA SEEMA MURAH 1100
390 9773 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANU PAIK Mr. JOTORSINGH KARMAKAR 1000
391 3875 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.GOLO SMT.ASTOMI 2200
392 7142 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NIROLA NAIK ARUN NAIK 1000
393 1139 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJESH KARMAKAR Mrs. RITTA KARMAKAR 1100
394 1452 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SAGOO MURA URMILLA MURA 1000
395 4177 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIREN BAGH SOKHILA BAGH 1000
396 4990 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CHOTLAL MURAH Mrs AGHNEE MURAH 1100
397 4298 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SONICHORUA MURAH Mrs RUPA MURAH 1000
398 4374 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE SONIA TANTUBAI KAILASH TANTUBAI 1000
399 3163 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. BIMOL BHUMIJ NOMITA BHUMIJ 1000
400 1548 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT.LILLA BHUMIJ NAKUL BHUMIJ 1100
401 1820 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. BALIKA MAL I ANIL MAL 1000
402 5228 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 3 LOKHON KARMAKAR ASTOMI KARMAKAR 1100
403 2818 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIJOY LOSHMI OREYA 1000
404 1507 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AJIT MUNDA ADARMONI MUNDA 1100
405 1006 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DHONU MAJHI SUMI MAJHI 1200
406 2623 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NITOO TANTI BHUBAN TANTI 1000
407 3188 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LT. FONTUSH NAIK NILAPATI NAIK 1100
408 493 D-026 Chandana T.E. Udalguri LATE ANTONY ORANG ROJA ORANG 1000
409 1155 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. 1- BENJAMIN ASRIT KANDULAN 1100
410 1251 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT. NATHUM CHETRI BUDHANI CHETRIA 1400
411 595 D-026 Chandana T.E. Udalguri LATE RAMESH MAHAPATRA NIMKEE PATRA 1000
412 1426 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE MONSUDHAN 5-FHULMANI 1000
413 826 D-026 Chandana T.E. Udalguri LT. SUKRA PANDO JAMINI PANOO 1000
414 4073 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUKHLAL ETOWA MRS ANITA ETOWA 1200
415 6291 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LATE MUKUL KHALKO SUNITA KHALKO 1100
416 3048 E-076 Hazelbank T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SAMPAT BAWRI MRS ASHA BAWRI 1100
417 1818 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUSHANTA BURAGOHAIN MRS MINOTI BURAGOHAIN 1400
418 4071 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. ABHIRAM KARMAKAR DASMONI KARMAKAR 1000
419 4629 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT SAMEL MANKI NIZORA MANKI 1000
420 257 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. MAHADEB JOSOODA KONDH 1000
421 2073 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT.UMESH KURMI CHAMADARI KURMI 1200
422 3961 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat BIJOY BHUYA BHARATI BHUYAN 1100
423 2983 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. 2 KHAGESWAR KHADAL JUGESWARI KHADAL 1000
424 T-6586 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SIMA MURAH MR JAGAN MURA 1100
425 3517 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. BORUN KARMAKAR JAYANTI KARMAKAR 1000
426 3064 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT SONU BAURI BASANTI BAURI 1100
427 2563 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT AJIT DAS GUPTA SITA DAS GUPTA 1000
428 8002 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. BABA MAL MRS. SIMA MAL 1200
429 7495 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAJESH SAWASHI SUNITA ONE SAWASHI 1100
430 1165 E-114 Mahadeobari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KANDRA TANTI MRS. AHALYA TANTI 1100
431 4454 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. SAITRI LAYEK SUKDEB LIKE 1000
432 3359 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT SUKRA GHATWAR DAYMANTI GHATOWAR 1200
433 3401 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT MAHANLAL TANTI ANITA TANTI 1200
434 2307 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TIKESUNDAR TANTI MRS. TARA TANTI 1300
435 3266 E-007 Baghjan T.E. Tinsukia LATE BAKUL RAM SUDHMONI BAKUL 1200
436 2059 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LATE RAJKUMAR KOLE SUKUNTALA KAL 1000
437 2653 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE.JOSEF HORO BACHIYA HER 1300
438 2935 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. BUDHUWA TOPNO ASRIT TOPNO 1300
439 6001 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. UDAY BHUMIJ BULBULI BHUMIJ 1000
440 5441 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. SANKAR BODRA ASHA BODRA 1100
441 743 S-112 Golaghat T.E. Golaghat Noren Kheria SUMITRA KHERIA 1300
442 4791 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE SURESH TANTI DHANDEI TANTI 1200
443 10809 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia JUGESH JATABDORA SOKUNTOLA DORA 1100
444 3209 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE LOKHINDOR BHUMIJ SUKURMONI BHUMIJ 1100
445 9026 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BINTUSH RIKISION LAKHI RIKIASON 1000
446 7220 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BASONTY KURMI Mr LASHAN KURMI 1000
447 1518 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LT.NIRANJAN MAJHEE Mrs. NIRA MAJHEE 67800
448 491 C-017 Bundookmara T.E. Hailakandi LT. BIJAY GOUR Mrs. GOURI GOUR 56950
449 5970 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.AMOR SONA SUMITRA SONA 49700
450 2822 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. ALEKSUS BHADRA Mrs. LUCIA BHODRA 57000
451 3295 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. LAKHI PRASAD BAGTI ALO BAKTI 1200
452 4427 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT SITARAM RAI KALO ROY 1100
453 598 S-141 Kokodonga T.E. Jorhat LT. KHAGEN NAYAK M/S RINA NAYAK 1500
454 1726 S-258 Soraipani T.E. Jorhat LT. GUNU BORAIK AALUMANI BARAIK 1100
455 364 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT.TILOK BHUMIJ MS SHAROO BHUMIJ 1100
456 1641 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT. RASHU SAWTAL Mrs. BISHOMOTI SAWTAL 1100
457 2317 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT SACHINDRA MAL SABITRI MAL 1200
458 5472 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT.SOHAGMONI GOWALA AJOY GUWALA 1000
459 9075 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.BUDHAN BAKTI BISHU BAKTI 1100
460 4810 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE MAKARIOUSH ABHAI KUJUR 1300
461 3116 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.BHIMBAHADUR GURUNG DILOO GURUNG 1300
462 7150 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAIMONI BHUMIJ Mr SUKHLAL KARMAKAR 1000
463 8657 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.BIFUL REE RONI REE 1100
464 8944 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE SIMULMONI TASA HORIPODO CHASA 1100
465 2848 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE SULAMAN SANGA JAMUNA SANGA 1300
466 3305 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. NANDA RABIDAS ROMONIBALA RABIDAS 1200
467 9928 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. ALBINA MUNDA RAMAI MUNDA 1000
468 8454 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat Late Biren Nagbanshi JUNAKI NAGBONSHI 1200
469 4776 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE RINA NAYAK MAHIPAL NAYAK 1100
470 2354 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE ETOWA MUNDA SMT. CHINTA MUNDA 1300
471 502 E-163 Sadasiva T.E. Tinsukia LATE RONGITA BHARAT MONGOL SOBOR 1200
472 505 E-170 Segunbari T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUNIL PROJA SIMA PROJA 1100
473 2685 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. CHANDA ORANG Mrs. MONI ORANG 1100
474 3907 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE DUBARLU GANJU LAKHESWARI GANJU 1200
475 5084 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHIKARI MAHALI SHITLI MAHALI 1100
476 4873 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE SONTOSH MAL MALATI MAL 1000
477 7154 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIPUL KARMAKAR PROHLAD KORMAKAR 1100
478 5578 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE SUKRA MAJHI GAITREE MAJHI 1200
479 3692 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE BASANTA GOUR FULMATI GOUR 1200
480 2881 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANTO MUNDA BINA MUNDA 1100
481 6173 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LATE SOMNA RUPNA LAKHI ETUWA 1000
482 6751 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE MANTU KEOT BASAMANI KEOAT 2400
483 4756 E-171 Sepon T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIDYADHOR NAYAK MRS PURNIMA NAYAK 78300
484 2885 E-171 Sepon T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BASANT SASONI Mrs RAIMONI CHASONI 53800
485 11666 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. MONGALSON Mrs. NILMONI SOTI 57000
486 11761 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.KANAI KALINDI KALPANA KALANDI 58800
487 1714 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LATE DIPON MAHAR KALI MAHAR (R) 1000
488 2047 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. PROVA TANTY MR GONESH TANTI 1000
489 4340 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.SONATON RAJPUT DURGESHWARI RAJAPUT 1100
490 6671 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LT. MAHADEV KARMAKAR MR SUMI MUNDA 1000
491 13835 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. ANASH ROBIDAS JAG RABIDAS 1200
492 1763 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LATE DHORMU NAIK PODMA NAIK 1200
493 12463 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. SITA MURA MR ASHA MURA 1000
494 960 C-014 BOROJALINGAH T.E. Cachar Lt.MUKHO KALINDI SUDHIR KALINDRI 1100
495 1262 S-018 Banamalie T.E. Sivasagar LT.LILA KARMAKAR MR. MUCHAKU KARMAKAR 1100
496 17550 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh SANKAR BOWRI MIRA BAURI 1100
497 6863 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAMPRASAD KISHAN PATANGI KISHAN 1300
498 100426 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE BUDHUA SUKRA ASHRITA SUKLAL 1100
499 2792 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh Lt. SANTY PANIKA MADAN PANIKA 1200
500 7218 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.AGHUNI MUNDA RAJESH MUNDA 1100
501 2911 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DURBAJ GHATWAR RUMI KAJHI 1200
502 6631 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. ANTONI ORANG JOYA ORANG 1100
503 200/233 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LT. ANIL BAWRI Mrs. ANITA BAWRI 1200
504 T-11083 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JHALLO SURJON MR GOMAN SURJAN 1100
505 10287 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROHI BHUMIJ KUBARI BHUMIJ 1200
506 T-8755 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. LAKHINATH BAWRI MEGHALI BAWRI 1000
507 4934 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat SUSILA BHUYAN SHRI DHANI BHUYAN 1100
508 2469 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE JUNASH BAGH SMT.SANTI BAGH. 1200
509 1982 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE ARUN BARAIK DUNDI BARAIK 1000
510 3795 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. UDASHI KALINDI RAGHU KALINDI 1100
511 4868 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. DEBARI KHODAL SADANANDA KHODAL 1000
512 2990 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE R. BONIA JOYMATI BANIA 1000
513 4721 E-207 Hatimara T.E. Tinsukia JITEN ANOD BRINJUAR Mrs. SUBHADHANI BINJUWAR 1100
514 1872 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. KIRON MANGRI FILMIKA KIRON 1100
515 2081 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT.GAUR TULSHI 1000
516 2656 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE HITLALL GORH Mrs. PARBOTI GORH 1000
517 5521 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE RAJESH KONWOR GITA KONWAR 1000
518 1683 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE HAREN TANTI JADBI TANTI 1000
519 4100 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT. BINA MUKHI ARJUN MAJHI 1100
520 3789 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE TONESWAR BIRESWAR KULADA CHETIA 1100
521 1865 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE.GOBARDHAN BHUMIJ ARUNA BHUMIJ 6000
522 1821 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROTON HIRAMON BAJANTY RATAN 1100
523 3649 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. AKUB PARBOTY KAMAL 1000
524 1483 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT.GOPAL MAL Mrs. SHEFALI MAL 1100
525 1999 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT. DULU GOALA MONJU GOALA 1100
526 5386 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar Lt. Matoswari Kistodas MR LAKSHINATH TANTI 1200
527 1393 S-263 Sundarpur T.E. Charaideo LT. TULABOTY GORAITH MR. RANJIT GORAITH 1200
528 17373 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. SIBILA MAHILI RAJESH MAHILI 1000
529 1571 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT ARUN GORH JUNTI GORH 1200
530 1999 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT.AJOY KARMAKAR ANJIRNA KARMAKAR 1100
531 3142 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur Late CHANMONI MAHANAND KAYLASH MAHANAND 1000
532 5204 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE LAKHI SANIKA JOSEPH SONIKA 1200
533 8651 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. RAJAKANI MIRDHA SHILTU MIRDHA 1100
534 1765 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT. ARUN REE Mrs. DEBI REE 1200
535 1375 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT. LILABOTY BHUMIJ Mr. PARAN BHUMIJ 1100
536 2887 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur Late RAJKUMAR BAURI ANITA BAURI 1100
537 4010 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. ARUN MAJHI SMT. SUGI MAJHI 1100
538 2859 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LATE MANGAL SINGH BHUMIJ SAMELI BHUMIJ 1000
539 4085 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat Lt.AKLA (IV) GONJU ANITA GANJU 1100
540 6552 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT SONICHORUWA GORAIT DWITIYA MINA GARAIT 1300
541 11172 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAM BUDHNI KARMI GORH 1400
542 10367 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOMAROO GABREL MARIUM SOMAROO 1200
543 12082 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. SAMIRAN FULMALI SUKURMONI FULMALI 1000
544 2467 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur Lt. MILU TANTI MONESHWARI PANTATI 1300
545 3680 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. TILOK KHETROPAL DURGI KSHETROPAL 4400
546 2023 C-094 Ruttonpore T.E. Cachar LATE FULAKUMAR GHATOWAR KAJAL GHATWAR 1000
547 1058 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LATE SUKDEB REE SUFALA REE 1200
548 1586 D-013 Belseri T.E. Sonitpur LT.NIRON TANTI KUSUM TANTI 1100
549 6655 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.LOKHI SAHU PANIRAM SAHU 1000
550 2218 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE SATYABOTY BARAIK NARESH BARAIK 1100
551 7402 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE SAJAN BARAIK MAMONI BARAIK 1100
552 1558 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE KHRISKUWARI ORANG LABHAN ORANG 1000
553 4 E-222 Jodhpur Tea Factory T.E. Dibrugarh RUPOM KARMAKAR RUPOM KARMAKAR 1000
554 1596 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LT.NILENDU NAYEK SOHOCHORI NAYAK 1100
555 1669 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LT.MADHURI URANG HIRALAL URANG 1000
556 2784 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUKRA LOHAR JULI LAHAR 1300
557 8638 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.SUNITA MAHARA BIFUL MAHARA 1200
558 697 S-308 Kamarbund T.E. Jorhat LATE DIPCHAND TOORI RENU TURI 1100
559 2705 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.DURAROO TANTI MALOTY BHATRA 1000
560 6289 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRADIP TANTI GITA TANTI 1100
561 12148 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.UPEN ORANG SABITRI ORANG 1100
562 2440 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. SOMA MUNDA SAMBARI MUNDA 1200
563 14955 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAMJIT NAHORI SUKANTI NAHARI 1200
564 15846 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJU KUMAR TANTI JAYA TANTI 1400
565 2759 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT.NISHO REE NAMITA REE 1100
566 3206 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LATE UMAKANTA PATRA JETUKI PATRA 1000
567 7543 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. DEBANU KURMI RAIMONI KURMI 1200
568 4143 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. SIB KUMAR MAL MRS. BHANU MAL 1300
569 3083 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon LATE GOBIND SAMBARI GADBA 1200
570 5607 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE BOLOBHADRA LILLMONI TANTI 1000
571 5639 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE DAYANANDA JOIMOTI SUNDI 1000
572 4450 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.GHATLOO KARMAKAR MINA KARMAKAR 1100
573 6020 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE BAHADUR-2 KALABOTI NAHEKIA 1000
574 4116 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. MONIKA KHETRAPAL PADMA KSHETRAPAL 1100
575 3996 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.KUMOR TANTI CHANDRAMUKHI TANTI 1200
576 4861 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.DIPA ROBIDAS AJIT RAVI DAS 1000
577 1378 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur Late Bhaskar Das SOMARI DAS 1200
578 4081 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE 2-KISON CHOUHAN CHAMELI CHOUHAN 1200
579 2536 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. BISHNU URANG BERO URANG 1000
580 4077 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT. AROBINDO REE LAKHIMONI REE 1000
581 7298 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. CHAMTU DAS SHAMOLA DAS 1100
582 10906 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANGRA ORANG MUNU ORANG 1100
583 5223 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.DINONATH GORH RISHAMA GAR 1200
584 7046 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE ABHIRAM KHARIA RUMI VICTOR 1100
585 1256 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE RAJESH GONJAM MAMONI GANJAM 1200
586 6955 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.TARA GORH BABULAL RAJGORH 1200
587 4054 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.HARICHANDRA ACHAPINA TANTI 1100
588 4022 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT SOMIR TANTI MRS RITA TANTI 1000
589 1528 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIKA HIRAMONI SOBOR 1000
590 2880 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUKRA MUNDA SOMARI MUNDA 1000
591 7048 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon DHIREN GORE NIRMOLA GOUR 1200
592 4132 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE NOGEN TANTI DHANAMATI TANTI 1000
593 9121 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MIKHEL GURIA TINA GURIA 1100
594 3089 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LATE JAYRAM GOALA MINA GOALA 1000
595 3015 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LATE SUDARSON REE AROTI REE 1000
596 014/061 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. SEW AIND SARITA SOWRA 1200
597 3891 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT. KARTIK RIKIASON RAMBHA RIKIASAN 1100
598 1838 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE IV DURGI NAYAK MOHAN NAYAK 1300
599 7021 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. KEM SAIKIA GOLAPI SAIKIA 1000
600 280 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. GANESH NAGESWARI RABIDAS 1000
601 429 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri JYOTISH RAY HEMLOTA ROY 1000
602 1454 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT. ROBINDRA TANTI MONI TANTI 1100
603 0881 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.BUDHU ORANG MARIYAM URANG 1100
604 1546 E-177 Tamulbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.NIRODA FULUAR GANESH MURA 1200
605 1085 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT. II HOWRAH MARIUM KHARIA 1000
606 1402 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SABINA LAKHAN LAKHAN MURAH 1200
607 3161 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LATE KRISTINA SRI MASHI SUREN 1000
608 7158 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LATE MOHESH GHATWAL PAKHILA GHATUWAL 1100
609 6460 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT. AJOYKUMAR NAIK SMT. BIMLA NAIK 1000
610 1844 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LT. GOPAL BARMAN GHAMESWARI BARMAN 1100
611 917 E-166 Santi T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GOPI DEV PARUL GOPI 1100
612 1726 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE THAKURDAS GORE JAMIA GOUR 1000
613 3388 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. ABHIRAM MUNDA DHURSHI MUNDA 1100
614 2335 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT.NIRU TANTI NANKI TANTI 1100
615 1937 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE MONUJ TANTI SIYABATI TANTI 1100
616 26 E-356 VARUN TRADE LINK ( P) LTD.CHOTAHAPJAN Tinsukia LT.SHEKHAR DEY SMT. MOUMITA DEY 1000
617 245 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. BIREN ORAWN MINU OROW 1000
618 278 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. PARIMAL SINGH HEMANTI SINGH 1000
619 353 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. SARBESWAR ROY AHALYA RAY 1000
620 4218 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. SURUJLAL CHILANTI MAHALI 1200
621 348 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT.HAREN ROY FOLESWARI RAY 1000
622 405 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. BIREN MADHUA BIRASI MADHUBA 1000
623 356 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. BAHAMONI -II PARSU RAM MUNDA 1000
624 T-113 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT. DURGI URAO SAKHI URAO 1000
625 1187 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri Lt.PITAMBER RAY CHOUDHURY SAMESHWARI RAY CHAUDHURY 1200
626 206 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. KANCHA MOGOR JAMUNA THAPA 1300
627 035/070 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. SOMBARU KOYA MRS.AROTI KAYA 1300
628 871 C-026 Cossipore T.E. Cachar LT JAGADISH BHOR FULKUMARI BHAR 1200
629 1677 E-177 Tamulbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JHULKU GARH PRABHA GARH 1400
630 2520 E-177 Tamulbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JAYKANTA KURMI ANITA KURMI 1000
631 4450 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT MUNILAL GHATUWAL AIKAN GHATOWAL (FRESH) 1200
632 5751 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. BALI KUSTIA RAJANI KOSHTIA 1200
633 5709 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT HORUDHAN PATRA URBOSHI PATRA 1100
634 4974 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT ABELA KARMOKAR PABAN KARMAKAR 1200
635 3029 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. DURGA PROSAD TELI JASHODIYA TELI 1100
636 1551 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LT. P. DONG DONG TERECHA DUNGDUNG 1100
637 1694 E-168 Satyanarayan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KANAILAL GORH SAKHINA GARH 1000
638 3918 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT.JUGANTI 2 NO NARSHING 1000
639 1693 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. BIJOY KHERIA NO. 4 DURPADI (KHERIYA) 1000
640 3794 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE LAKHAN BHUMIJ Mrs. BUDHNI BHUMIJ 1300
641 4468 E-094 Keyhung T.E. Tinsukia LT. BICKRAM KUL RINA KOUL 1200
642 1657 C-083 Poloi T.E. Cachar LT.GULAP GOOR NILIMA GOUR 1000
643 2387 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LATE SULOCHONA SRI SUBAL DAS 1000
644 7508 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE II THOMAS MUNDA MERI KANDULNA 1100
645 11372 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT.LOKHIA GHASI AJINA GHASI 1100
646 7702 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.ANJONA BHUMIJ LAKHINDRA BHUMIJ 1200
647 8495 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.BHARATY MUNDA FRANCHICH MUNDA 1100
648 3490 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. NARAYAN BAWRI ANJANA KSHETROPAL 1100
649 4739 S-237 Rungagura T.E. Golaghat LT.Ranjit Bayshnab DIPALI BAYSHNAB 1000
650 4337 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANTO TANTI DORYYADHAN TANTI 1200
651 1478 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SILESTINA KARMAKAR DIPAK KARMAKAR 1200
652 56099 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT.GOPESH KARMAKAR RAMANI KARMAKAR 3300
653 7937 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE DHANMONI KHALKO INUCH BARALA 2400
654 7549 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CHAND NAND MRS PREMADA NAND 1100
655 2402 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE BABLOO MURAH SHILA MURAH 1200
656 3954 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE BHAROT SABAR 2 MS BIMLI SOBOR 1100
657 2664 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE MOHESH SOBOR ANJANA BAGH 1100
658 2424 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KISHORE SONAR ASHABOTI SONAR 1200
659 52913 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. INDRANI KARMAKAR KSHIRODE KARMAKAR 3300
660 3716 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKHLAL SOBAR KESHABOTI SOBAR 1100
661 2443 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE BAPURAM MURAH AMORI MUNDA 1200
662 3247 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat NIRANJAN KARMAKAR BHANU KARMAKAR 1100
663 2907 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHENIRAM KURMI NIMKEE KURMI 1100
664 4974 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. MRIDUL DAIMARI MRINALINI DAIMARI 1500
665 1400 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT. MILON GHATOWAR PROTIMA GHATUAR 1200
666 7297 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SREE PROSAD ROBIDAS MOINA ROBIDAS 1000
667 7389 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BHUTIA SABOR GITA SOBOR 1100
668 2831 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE BENJAMIN LAKRA TERECHA LAKRA 1200
669 1813 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GOURI ROBIDAS BIJAY RABIDAS 1000
670 8887 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.SERSING RAI AROTY RAI 1100
671 4143 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHIM GARH PROMILA MURAH 1100
672 2735 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. HAGROO NAYAK BIRCHAMONI NAYAK 1300
673 1417 S-258 Soraipani T.E. Jorhat LT. ISRAIL KINDOO BINTI URANG 1300
674 3013 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.VIKRAM MUNDA PIYANA MUNDA 1100
675 2021 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. NAIMANTY NAGIN MR. JAYRAM SAIBANU 1000
676 666 C-035 Doloogram T.E. Cachar LT.AMARSINGH REE ASHOKA REE 1100
677 5647 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT.CHAMPABOTI TOSSA RAJEN TOSSA 1200
678 9395 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT.HABIL BAGH REJINA BAGH 1000
679 3576 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT. SAMI TOPNO Mr. BIRACHA TAPNO 1100
680 9965 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE BERODHI RATI RAJEN RAMPROSAD 1100
681 2358 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JUTIKA SOVRA GULU PANIKA 1200
682 4172 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JYOTSHNA MURAH AMU FAGU MURAH 1100
683 627 C-035 Doloogram T.E. Cachar LT GALTU KURMI MIRA KURMI 1100
684 6426 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LATE API MEGHOO KOLABOR NAYAK 1100
685 5032 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat SUNIL TANTI MINU TANTI 1000
686 7654 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.PITRUSH EKKA PHULMONI EKKA 2400
687 3476 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE REBO GOGOI SUMITRA GOGOI 5000
688 1853 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KARTICK BHAKTA Mrs. BOBE BHOKTA 1100
689 3736 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. CHONDON MAJHI RUPESWARI MAJHI 1000
690 1957 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh BRIJINDRA NATH SHARMAH SMT RUNU SARMAH 1000
691 1434 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT. AJEN MAHATOO AMALA MAHRO 1100
692 395 D-072 Noorbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.BADAN TANTI MINA TANTI 1300
693 1008 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT.LASMIN URAW SULEMAN URAO 1100
694 340 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT.BUDHU MUNDA BIDESHI MUNDA 1100
695 226 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT.HANA MUNDA SAMEL MUNDA 1200
696 1144 S-001 Abhayjan T.E. Golaghat LATE SUREE ORANG PEON ORANG 1100
697 3034 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LATE G.C. DUTTA PRATIMA DUTTA 1000
698 7526 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.DORGA MUNDA LAKHIMONI MUNDA 1100
699 6953 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 11 BIRSHI HORO DEBEN HORO 1000
700 2443 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE SILBANOO ETOWARI ORANG 1000
701 2348 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE REBOKANTA GANJU MONIKA GANJU 1100
702 1134 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. MOLINA MUNDA MR. RAM MUNDA 1100
703 2672 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LATE SANTOO RUPALI LOHAR 1200
704 28 S-351 Bhagawoti T.E. Karbi Anglong RONJIT DEB RATNA DEB 1100
705 308 G-008 Maijonga T.E. Goalpara LT.RAJESH BISHWAKARMA THUPARI BISHWAKARMA 1000
706 5199 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BINOY SASNI ROIBARI TANTI 1100
707 5946 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 4 MANUAL BUNKUI RIJINA BUNGAKUI 1100
708 5015 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. DURJON TANTI TOPOSHYA TANTI 1100
709 5898 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRODEEP DANG ANITA DANG 1000
710 1592 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. LAKHIA 2 TWO SUKUMARI SABAR 1000
711 5183 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. GUNASSO ANITA 1000
712 6049 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 1 - JIM PEO SANJITA NAG 1000
713 5667 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. LALOO THAPA MODHU THAPA 1000
714 5816 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BISHNU PRADHAN LILY PRADHAN 1000
715 5319 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOHON TANTI BEENA TANTI 1200
716 5602 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHUPEN BHUMIJ DURGAMONI BHUMIJ 1000
717 5525 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. JUDHISTER KORA ASHA SAWASHI 1100
718 3009 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. GREGORY SABINA BARALA 1000
719 7217 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 5 SURESH SASNI GANGA SASANI 1100
720 6552 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.PIUSH KERKETTA KIRPA KERKETTA 1100
721 2265 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MAHENDRA TANTI BASANTI TANTI 1000
722 7967 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. GOPINATH NAYAK SMT. GOLMALI NAYAK 1100
723 1025 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KAMLA KARMAKAR SUNIL BAURI 1200
724 898 S-172 Lengree T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE FULESWARI MANKI MADAN MANKI 1100
725 1501 E-173 SEWPUR T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAMU TANTI Mrs. AMINA TANTI 1100
726 1865 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.GANESH PRAJA SUMITRA PRAJA 1100
727 2953 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. JIBNOO SOWRA BOGI BARUAH SARA 1000
728 5550 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT SUNUYA ORANG SUKHMANIA ORANG 1000
729 5507 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT SHIVA LOHAR AACHARI LOHAR 1000
730 5111 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT.DAVID MUNDA ASHISON MUNDA 1000
731 2862 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT CHINGROO SANTI 3 GOALA 1000
732 3438 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT.HARI KASHUN RAIDAS BUDHNI RAIDASH 1000
733 6383 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT BHARAT -3 ANJALI SAWRA - 4 1000
734 4764 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT PREAM -8 BELMOITH (BELAMEIT) KARMAKAR 1000
735 5209 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT. GENDUE 3 SARO ORANG 1200
736 1584 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. HARIBANDHU TARA TANTI 1100
737 1640 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHUKON DUGI LAHAR 1100
738 1967 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT.FILLIP-2 RUFENA TAPNA 1100
739 2846 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. PADMA Mrs. SUMITRA TANTI 1000
740 2468 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. SURESH SHAKUNTALA BHUYAN 1000
741 1097 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKRAM 2 JAYAMATI BARHOI 1000
742 1151 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. SER SINGH LUKTEE 1000
743 2763 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANGRETA ALIUSH MUNDA 1000
744 2770 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKRA RENU BHUYAN 1000
745 4936 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.JUEL HIYAL JYOTI HIYAL 1100
746 3676 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUJATA MAHANAND RANJIT MAHANAND 1200
747 2368 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE LAKHAN SONA AMBIKA SONA 1000
748 2964 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE NIKOLASH KIRKI MERRY TIRKEY 1000
749 424 S-101 Furkating T.E. Golaghat LATE AJIT RAJPUT PADMABATI RAJPUT 1100
750 306 S-101 Furkating T.E. Golaghat LATE BIRALUSON NAGBANSHY SAROTI NAGBONSI 1200
751 8338 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE GITA NAYAK RAJU NAYAK 1100
752 4095 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT.MOHANLAL BHUMIJ FULMANI BHUMIJ 1000
753 4327 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. JHARLAL FULMALI CHANCHALA FULMALI 1000
754 4103 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. ABHIMANNYA BAGTI SABITA BAKTI 1100
755 2254 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT.SAMU GOWALLA ABONTI GOWALA 1000
756 2268 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT.SOTTAN KISSPOTTA JOSINTA KISPATTA 1100
757 2608 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.ANANATA NAIK BHANTI NAIK 1300
758 2489 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE BAKHOO BUDHNI MUNDA 5 1000
759 4510 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. TULSHI AGOSTI PADMAWATI AGOSTI 1200
760 4564 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. JUGESWAR PUTTY ALOMONI BORGONDA TANTI 1100
761 4965 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. SURBON MAYADHAR ANITA SARBANO 1100
762 2865 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT.NIREN DAS Mrs.TRIFULA DAS 1100
763 4042 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE LUTHAR SURJOMONI FANGI 1000
764 2565 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT.2-AJIT GORE SANTI GORH 1100
765 2832 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. RAMESWAR SAWRA JAYANTI SOWRA 1100
766 3334 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT.MUHI DONDASI SILA DANDASHI 1100
767 2551 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LATE RENTOO GARH PANO KUMAR 1000
768 133 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LATE NANDALAL TONGLA SAKUNTALA TONGLA 1000
769 5431 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIRSHI MUNDA RANA MUNDA 1200
770 5386 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. SAMRAH SAWRA REBOTI SAWRA 1000
771 6262 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE LOSMON MUNDA RONDAI MUNDA 1000
772 3205 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. SUKO PANTANTI ARJUN PANTANTI 1100
773 3320 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE TIMBA ORANG DAYMONI (DAYAMANI) LAKRA 1000
774 3761 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAMO TOSSA PUNI TOSSA 1200
775 2657 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE RANJAN SMTI SUKHI 1100
776 2911 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE GAUTOM GYANDHAI TANTI 1200
777 3308 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. PURNA GOGOI SUNANDA GOGOI 1200
778 4272 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT MAJHKA MAJHI SAJANI MAJHI 1100
779 4446 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. AMRIT SUTRADHAR BASANTI SUTRADHOR 1000
780 2446 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE PRODEEP BARUAH SMT.MINA BORUAH 1300
781 4247 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. MILON KARMAKAR PANOMONI KARMAKAR 1100
782 3957 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SURAJ GORH MRS. SUREKHA GORH 1200
783 802 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE P.BORA SUBORNAPROVA BORA 1000
784 4025 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUKHEN GOPAL SMT. BILASI KARMAKAR 1000
785 1508 E-096 Khatangpani T.E. Tinsukia LT. TUFAN TANTY PADMESWARI TANTY 1000
786 2173 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE BENJAMIN HORO MRS BERTHA HORO 1200
787 6059 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROMESH KANU MINA KANU 1300
788 1225 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LATE SUREN HAZORIKA SMT. DIPA HAZARIKA 1000
789 2778 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. RAMCHANDRA PANTANTI SUBONTI PANTANTI 1100
790 3330 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LT. BIROSMONI BHUMIJ LAKSHIRAM BHUMIJ 1000
791 3990 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. GOJANAND OJHA MRS. BIMALA OJA 1000
792 1459 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat BARTOLOMY TIGA BERANIKA TIGA 1000
793 2370 E-173 SEWPUR T.E. Tinsukia LT. RABIT KAKILA RITA TANTI 1100
794 5040 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIRO KUSTIA SUMATIKOSHTHIA 1300
795 1691 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. MANGO CHOTTOLAL SABI MANGO (RTI) 1200
796 2121 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. ESTALLA MONGLLA SRI ALFOSH MAKHA 1100
797 2164 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. GARSON HARUN SMT. SABINA ROTHI 1100
798 2907 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. TERSILLA JOSEPH SRI PAWLUSH JOHAN 1200
799 3264 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. SATLAL REE MONI REE 1000
800 4605 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE FILBINA MUNDA-2 HARIA MUNDA 1000
801 2951 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. RAJEN PADMANI (PADMONI) PATNAIK 1000
802 2992 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. KHADI 49 SOMARI 1100
803 4822 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. DILIP GHATOWAL GUINDI GHATOWAL 1100
804 1666 E-168 Satyanarayan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KANAI PRADHAN ANITA PRADHAN 1000
805 1133 E-168 Satyanarayan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANAND LOHAR MALATI LOHAR 1100
806 3308 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. JAYRAM PARMAYA 1000
807 2022 E-168 Satyanarayan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DHANIRAM JAMUNA KACHARI 1000
808 1589 E-168 Satyanarayan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SAMORI KUARY MANRAJ SINGH 1000
809 1679 E-168 Satyanarayan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUDHIR BASANA DEB 1000
810 3464 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT.PRAHLAD PUTLI MAHALI 1000
811 1316 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. SITBOTY SITBOTY 1000
812 2407 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT.BINA MUNDA HARI MUNDA 1000
813 2988 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. SUDHIR DEY NIYATI DEY 1000
814 2543 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LATE SUKROO-12 SUNDAR MUNDA 1000
815 3358 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. 6 SUKRA ASHINA 1000
816 3425 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. GOPAL ASHARI GOWALA 1000
817 2225 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. SUKRO KHERIA ASHAMONI KHERIA 1000
818 4086 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT.SANJIB RINA MAHNAND 1000
819 3156 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. DILIP TANIBARING BISWAS NANI TANIBARI 1300
820 4233 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. THOMASH 2 SUHILA SUREN 1000
821 535 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LT.H.K.DEY BINA DEY (PFMS) 1000
822 994 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LATE NIRONJON GORH PUNIYA GARH 1000
823 815 E-102 Kaliapani T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SABITRI KARMAKAR CHANGKU KARMAKAR 1000
824 5040 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. DOIPIRO BUDA LALMONI SONICHARA 1100
825 5275 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. ETOWA BIRSHA FULESWARI SATRUGHAN 1100
826 6087 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. KOLEBOR BIRSHA BIRSHI RANSING 1100
827 5646 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIRSHI RAM SIKARI SOMA BIRSHA 1100
828 6851 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. GONDA BIRSHA GURBARI BIRSHA 1000
829 6890 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIRSHA BUDHOO SANTI DURGA 1000
830 7737 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. CHUNOO SUKLALL BINA MAHABIR 1000
831 2791 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. BALDEO BUDHNI SWAS 1000
832 8843 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. EGNESIA PATRAS SOMRA MONGLA 1000
833 3761 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. .GOKUL TANTI SUKHMONTY TANTI 1100
834 2886 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. BHAWA MINZ JARIO MINJ 1100
835 3305 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. NANDU NAGASIA SABITRI NAGCHIYA 1000
836 1513 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LT. RAJEEB NAYAK ANJALI NAYAK 1000
837 3586 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. SUSENA EKKA HULIA EKKA 1100
838 2180 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. SUKHA MUNDA-4 JUHANI (MUNDA) 1000
839 1475 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BELMONI NAYAK SRI BOGA NAYAK (ILLITERATE AC) 1200
840 2894 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. SOMA NAGBANSHI 4 SRIMOTI NAGBOSHI 1000
841 3022 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. DULAL LOHAR SUGIA LOHAR 1000
842 711 E-150 Phukenbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HAREN GHATWAR URMILA GHATOWAR 1000
843 9275 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. CINERAM KARMAKAR SEUTI KORMAKAR 1100
844 1203 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT. MAHENDRA TANTI Mrs. MONI TANTI (PFMS) 1000
845 2476 C-013 Binnakandhy T.E. Cachar LT. BHAGYA BAGDI RATAN BAGDI 1000
846 1059 C-013 Binnakandhy T.E. Cachar LT. NARESH GOALA MUNNI GOALA 1000
847 1922 C-013 Binnakandhy T.E. Cachar LT. BABULAL ROBIDAS SARODA RABIDAS 1000
848 3091 S-238 Rungajan T.E. Golaghat LT. BIRCHA URANG SOMARI URANG 1000
849 5036 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LATE BINA GORE SUBASH GORH 1000
850 4971 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LATE BISHAL KURMI BOJANTI KURMI 1000
851 9893 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SIBKUMARI SOBOR SUREN SOBOR 1100
852 2031 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MATHURA MUNDA DUGI MUNDA 1100
853 2924 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MINI MUNDA MUKUT MUNDA 1000
854 3237 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.RABI - 3 MANGARI TANTI 1000
855 1899 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT.2-GABREL MUNDA SUSANA MUNDA 1100
856 1768 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE BOGI BHUMIJ SRI KANAI BHUMIJ 1100
857 1270 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE RAMOO CHAMAR SMT GIRJA CHAMAR 1200
858 1452 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE RAMBALAK CHAMAR SMT MUNOO CHAMAR 1100
859 5042 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur PAWLIN ORANG RAMESH ORANG 1100
860 4368 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.TEPOY - 3 NEWRI MUNDA 1000
861 5610 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. SUKROO ORANG AUGISTINA ORANG 1000
862 5299 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. SUKHRAM MUNDA ROWDY MUNDA 1000
863 5620 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. SOHARAI MUNDA JHALO MUNDA 1000
864 6299 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. JEWTY ORANG HIRDU ORANG 1000
865 5631 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. HIRA KOYA LALITA KOYA 1100
866 2233 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. KELEMON ORANG PAYO ORANG 1100
867 5109 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. MANSHA MUNDA 3 KALAWATI MUNDA 1000
868 4688 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. CHANU BARAIK SABITRI BARAIKE 1100
869 3456 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE TULSHI ORANG MANTI ORANG 1000
870 1612 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LT. KABI NAYAK ANJU NAYAK 1100
871 2373 E-179 Tarajan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KALICHARAN SHARMA NITUMONI SHARMAH 1100
872 1099 E-166 Santi T.E. Dibrugarh LT.NANTU DUTTA RINA DUTTA 1200
873 1422 E-166 Santi T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TULEN GOWALLA FULESWARI TULEN 1000
874 1350 E-166 Santi T.E. Dibrugarh LT.KIRON MAHALI ASHA KIRAN 1000
875 3081 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. SAMEL KUJUR FULMONI KUJUR 1100
876 923 E-166 Santi T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NANIKAR GEETA KAR 1000
877 3415 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT RAJESH DHUNUWAR SMT. SOILA DHUNUWAR (FRESH) 1100
878 3009 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE MODON GOWALLA SIMA GOWALLA 1000
879 6280 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE FILIP MUNDA DUKHI MUNDA 1300
880 2546 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT. ARI PANIKA SABITRI PANIKA 1100
881 3439 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LATE KAMAL KURMI SMT. PUTOLLY KURMI 1000
882 4584 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar Lt. MOHESH KARMAKAR ASHA KARMAKAR 1200
883 01 S-422 M/S ABG Cha Udyog Sivasagar LT.AJIT SAIKIA MRS. JYOTI SAIKIA 1100
884 87 E-211 Ethelbari T.E. Tinsukia LT. ABHISON MEJUR CHANDAMANI MEJUR 1300
885 7880 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.JAGADISH PASHI REKHA PASHI 1000
886 1247 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE GOPAL KAINTA UMA GOPAL 1000
887 1977 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. ARAKHIT ASSARAM MINA ARAKHIT 1100
888 1818 E-112 Madarkhat T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JITEN II SUKHBOTY SUKHBOTY 1000
889 5479 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LATE OM PRAKASH KHOUND RUMI SARMA KHOUND 1500
890 3373 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT.MARTIN MUNDA DASMOTI MUNDA 1100
891 6116 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MANGRA MURA HEMANTI MURAH 1000
892 4168 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT. SIYARAM KISSAN MONJU KISSAN 1000
893 3486 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. RAJEN TONGLA TULACHA TANGLA 1000
894 2960 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LATE THOMAS KUJUR ANANDTASIA KUJUR 1000
895 3828 L-005 Dolahat T.E. Lakhimpur LATE KARTIK PORJA DOSMI PRAJA 1000
896 1962 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE SONAKAR RABI DAS SUMOTI RABIDAS 1100
897 1384 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. HABIRAM LOHAR SMT. MINA LAHAR 1000
898 7698 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT. RAJESH MURA KAMALA MURA 1100
899 4163 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT.RAJU NANDI MALATI NANDI 1100
900 1766 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. DAMBUDHAR BHUYAN SMT. SARUMAI BHUYAN 1000
901 552 S-123 Haroocharai T.E. Jorhat LATE NADIA BORA SARUMAI BORA 1000
902 7155 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. SENI MUNDA BHARAT MUNDA 1000
903 2620 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NIRANJAN SAMARI Mrs. CHAMARI KHERUWAR 1000
904 4997 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SOITON NAIK Mrs BEHULLA NAIK 1000
905 6596 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DASARATH KURMI Mrs ROTNI KURMI 1000
906 3367 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LTLT PORSURAM SWASHI Mrs BACHOMONI SAWASI 1000
907 1203 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RANJIT MURA Mrs. RATANI MURAH 1200
908 6576 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AHALADI PATOR Mr BUDHU PATOR 1000
909 4091 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. PRODIP KARMAKAR GULAPI KARMAKAR 1000
910 634 C-035 Doloogram T.E. Cachar LT BHAGYA PRASAD REE LATIKA REE 1200
911 3887 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIRAJ SMT.ANITA TOPPO 1100
912 3792 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SOMARI MURA Mr. PUNU MURA 1100
913 3404 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. ROBIA TELI ETOWARI TELI 1000
914 4032 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. PROSAD TELI HEMOLA TELI 1000
915 8621 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. FANCHIKA CHOUHAN Mr. BISHNU CHAUHAN 43500
916 1553 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LT.TULI PUTU Mr. BHADE ORANG 67800
917 7009 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. ARUN KOLE ANJANA KOL 47500
918 4639 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. KUKHOO REE MRS SHEFALI REE 47500
919 7107 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. RAMNATH SINGH BASANA SINGH 47500
920 984 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. SUKLAL BAWRI SMT. BIMALA BAWRI 1100
921 968 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LATE NANDALAL GOALA DHONBATI GOALA 1000
922 1283 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LT. SAMBHU TURIA SAKLI MIRDHA 1000
923 1241 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LATE RAJKUMAR TANTI SUMOTI TANTI 1000
924 622 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LATE MONILAL GHATOWAR SAPTAMI GHATWAR 1000
925 889 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LATE KHUDIRAM RIKIASON SUKONTOLA RIKIASON 1000
926 2993 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. THANGRO SAWTAL JHUMRI SAWTAL 1100
927 2809 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. KUMKARAN NAIK MANGRI NAIK III 1000
928 3817 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONUJ SOBOR ANITA SOBOR 1000
929 1721 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. HULASH NAIK 5 NO. (PACH) SUMITRA NAIK 1000
930 1931 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. RAMANI BASANTY GOWALA 1000
931 1854 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. SOMAROO RABINI PANIKA 1000
932 2122 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. RAMESH 5 NO SANTI 1000
933 3299 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. GAKUL KISSAN SUNDRI KISSAN 1000
934 1739 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LATE GOJEN SOBOR SMT. RENU SOBOR 1100
935 3194 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. GOLAP ORAON BIRCHI TAPNO 1000
936 3126 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT.SIRIL SORRENG MRS. ALBINA SORRENG 1300
937 8057 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. SITUSH KHARIA(SORENG) MARIAM SORENG 1000
938 1839 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi LT. CHALRADHARI LOHAR BELI LOHAR 1000
939 3142 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi LT. BASANTY RIKIASON SRIPROSAD RIKIASON 1000
940 308 C-029 Degubber T.E. Karimganj LATE.BHOLA GHATWAR BINATA GHATOWAR 1100
941 3520 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. ARJUN 2 BIRASO 1000
942 356 C-029 Degubber T.E. Karimganj LATE.RAMBRIJ KEOT SABITA KEOT 1100
943 539 C-029 Degubber T.E. Karimganj LATE.RAMJI KOIRI JAYANTI KOIRI 1000
944 517 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUNIL BHUYAN. SMT. JAYMOTI BHUYAN 1200
945 112 E-208 Mukul T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RINA MURA KANDU MURA 1100
946 996 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT.PUNU ADHIKARY HORISH ADHIKARI 1100
947 2220 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BOLORAM SONAR SUBONTI SONAR 1000
948 2283 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NIMAI KOND JAMUNA KOND 1100
949 2169 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SOBHA DHONTIKO DHONTIKO TANTI 1100
950 2445 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT. RAJA RAM 1 BABLI SONA 1100
951 1425 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAMCHANDRA MURA GANGI MURA 1100
952 1332 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JHON TANTI SOMARI TANTI 1000
953 1844 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat Lt.Magheswary Karmakar BHUBAN KARMAKAR 1100
954 1333 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LATE BHOGIRATH PATOR SMTI MALOTI PATOR 1200
955 1837 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. MAIJONI PORJA SRI SHIBA PORJA 1000
956 1564 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT.DHURUP PATOR ALOMONI PATOR 1100
957 1652 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. GOPAL PORJA (I) SMT RAMBA PRAJA 1100
958 1104 S-072 Chenijan T.E. Jorhat LT.NUNOO NAIK MONIKA NAIK 1100
959 2023 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE SUJATA URANG SRI LAL URANG 1000
960 2658 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. GONESH LUHAR SMT. KOLA BATI CHETRI 1000
961 2837 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. MONILAL SAOTAL SMT. KORMI SANTAL 1000
962 T-10210 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LT.BUDHNI MAHALI BANDHAN MAHALI 1000
963 519 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT GARDI MUNDA AHAILYA MUNDA 1200
964 4085 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT RAJESH TANTI CHAMILA TANTI 1000
965 1892 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT.GULAP KURMI CHAMPA KURMI 59600
966 2211 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIJOY TASSA SUMITRA TASSA 47900
967 2311 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SURESH TASSA BRUNDABOTI TASSA 47900
968 2044 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KALISING PAHARIA Mrs.DIPA PAHARIA 59600
969 2277 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKESWAR BAWRI GAYETREE BAWRI 58200
970 2310 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SURESH SAWTAL DURGESWARI SAWTAL 59600
971 1843 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KUNJO TANTI NIRA TANTI 47900
972 2106 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. KALPANA BHUMIJ Mr LALOO BHUMIJ 62100
973 11645 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. JAIPAL BASONTI MAHANAND 63900
974 11673 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. 2 LAKHAN SUMITRA KARMAKAR 57000
975 488 E-217 Barbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUNIL NAYAK Mrs. SONGITA NAYAK 69600
976 4934 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. MAGON MUNDA CHAMANI MUNDA 1200
977 861 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE TUNU NAYAK ANNU NAYAK 1000
978 15986 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat Lt.ROTNESWAR BHUYAN RONJITA BHUYAN 1000
979 11029 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIRBAL PANTANTI MRS.BOBITA PANTANTI 1400
980 60042 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT.BASUDEV KHARIA RADHA KHARIA 1000
981 12132 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. ALOKLATA GOALA MR SUSIL GOALA 1000
982 12266 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. LUKESH MUNDA MS LIYA MUNDA 1000
983 T-3655 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. KARUNA GURIA LACHU GURIA 1000
984 1178 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LT.SONIA BAURI Mr. ROMESH BAURI 1100
985 10620 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. RUMI MURA Lakhiram Mura 1100
986 2307 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.Bahalen Kandha BIRBAL KANDHA 1000
987 P-2847 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia Lt. SONAMONI KRISHNA ROMESH MANKI 1200
988 18603 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LATE MANGLU TANTY MINA BANUDHAR 1200
989 17335 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LATE KISHOR CHHETRY SUMITRA CHETRY 1500
990 5458 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. RAMDAS REE BIJALA REE 1000
991 2796 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT.SONIKA LURGI MURA 1000
992 12513 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. SUBHASH MAL Mrs. SONDHYA MAL 1000
993 4703 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. ADHIR CHASA Mrs.GITA CHASA 1000
994 5284 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. ROMESH MUNDA SARMILLA MUNDA 1200
995 2604 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. TULSI GARH AOILA GARH 1200
996 1231 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. KUMAR BASWAR RATNA BASWAR 1000
997 2637 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. JITENDRA KARMAKAR KRISHNA KARMAKAR 1200
998 3484 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. RAMBHA GOLA SUBHASH GOLA 1200
999 3521 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE INDRAJIT TANTI MAKHONI TANTI 1200
1000 2707 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE CHITH ORANGA BANDHANI ORANG 1200
1001 10809 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LATE KRISHNA NAYAK JAMUNA NAYAK 1100
1002 1173 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT.SUBHAS JOGTA MURA SULEKHA JOKTA 1200
1003 2640 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. PUSPA PATHAK ANIMA PATHAK 1000
1004 2041 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. JOYSING MURA MINA MURA 1300
1005 7344 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROHIT 2 Smti. SARUJ MONI NAYAK 1000
1006 4675 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE LAZAR NOND SANTY DUNGRI 1300
1007 002868 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE DHENA GHATOWAR BHOTA GHATOWAR 1100
1008 5713 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT.MOHENDRA MEDHI DHARATI MEDHI 1200
1009 1270 E-173 SEWPUR T.E. Tinsukia Late Sudhan Ganesh ANJALI GANESH 1300
1010 3692 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT. BUDHOO TANTI DUSURA JUMINI TANTI 1100
1011 4827 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.JASHUA KANDULNA CHERPINA KANDULANA 1200
1012 5545 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. PHAGUNI KRISHNO BHUYAN 1000
1013 1634 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BESACCHANDRA MONJOO NAYAK 2 1000
1014 5065 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. AKHO CHAMPA TANTI 1000
1015 5301 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. RPTNESWAR MANJU TANTI 1000
1016 7320 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BUDHUA BHUYAN DAHRI BHUYAN 1000
1017 3191 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT.PRAFULLA KAMAR SMT.MALOTI KARMAKAR 1200
1018 839 S-278 Borbheta T.E. Jorhat LT ANIL BORA SMT.LAKHIMAI BORAH 1500
1019 709 K-016 Sonapur T.E. Kamrup(Metro) Late Krishna Bhatra SUMITRA BHATRA 1000
1020 4364 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LATE PHONIDHAR KURMI RINA KURMI 1100
1021 4717 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LATE HORUMON KURMI SABITRI KURMI 1000
1022 2998 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE MONTU SUKLABAIDYA RATNA SUKLABAIDYA 1100
1023 1625 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LATE RINA MURA BIPIN MURA 1000
1024 1391 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LATE BHAROTI TANTI UDHAB TANTI 1200
1025 4167 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.SAMPURNA TANTI DHANESHWARI TANTI 1100
1026 3179 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. DHARMU MURA KANCHONI MURA 1200
1027 6987 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE RAJMOHAN TANTI BED TANTI 1200
1028 9154 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE SUNIL NAYAK PUSHPA NAHAK 1000
1029 1797 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT.SOMRA GONJOO SILA GOANJOO 1100
1030 2434 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT.RAMPRASAD TOPPO MARYAM TAPP 1000
1031 1741 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. SUROJIT SENGUPTA ANIMA SENGUPTA 1000
1032 328 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. BANDRU BUDANI MUNDA 1000
1033 350 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. MOHAN SINGHA MINATI SINGHA 1000
1034 282 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. FULENA MUNDA BANGA MUNDA 1100
1035 392 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. BIRSHA I SITAMANI MUNDA 1000
1036 297 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT.LACHMAN JUNKEY 1000
1037 1509 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT. SANKAR DUSAD MUNIYA DUSAD 1000
1038 1573 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT. PODDYA NUNIA GOPI NUNIA 1100
1039 1148 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT. SUDARSAN REE REBA REE 1100
1040 9392 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. MADAN HATI BARUAH NIRALA HATIBORUAH 1000
1041 4691 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT. SUDHAN SAWTAL JONI SAWTAL 1200
1042 740 E-150 Phukenbari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SUKROW GARH CHARITA GARH 1100
1043 1705 E-177 Tamulbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIRCHI MURAH LILA MURA 1100
1044 2417 E-177 Tamulbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HATIRAM GAUR MANIKA GAUR 1000
1045 1479 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT. SONATON RAMU SULEKHA RAMU 1200
1046 3841 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT BISHNATH GHATOWAR KOSOILYA GHATOWAR 1200
1047 3291 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE RAMSINGH KOMAR PROTIMA KOMAR 1000
1048 2490 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT.LOHARSING CHARKI 1000
1049 2296 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIVISION KUMAR SMT. FULLO DUKHU 1100
1050 2978 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LATE KISSAN MANSAI ALOMINA PROWLAD 1100
1051 2530 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. HINGULAL REE HEMANTI REE 1100
1052 1322 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LT. SUKURMONI MURRA MANGA MURA 1000
1053 1470 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LT. ANJOON GUWALLA SUBHADRA GUWALA 1000
1054 2006 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. SONTOSH KARMAKAR AHAILLYA KARMAKAR 1100
1055 2597 E-173 SEWPUR T.E. Tinsukia Late Ram Lohar RITA ANIMA 1000
1056 2533 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKHDEV LOHAR BASANTI LOHAR 1000
1057 2698 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE LOKACH BARLA SANGITA BARLA 1100
1058 4072 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. MADHU MUDHI MIRA MUDHI 1100
1059 1629 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LATE PUNANONDA KARMAKAR MS LOKHI KARMOKAR 1100
1060 91708 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LATE GAYATRI RAJWAR TULARAM RAJWAR 1100
1061 3757 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT.RAJESH GUWALA SIYABOTI GUWALA 1100
1062 4193 E-113 Madhuting T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DIBYA BORDOLOI MALABIKA BORDOLOI 1400
1063 2081 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.JOSPINA KISHAN SOMARU KISHAN 1300
1064 1989 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.MURULI DAS ASHTAMI DAS 1200
1065 10281 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon LATE LOKHESWAR NIRMA TANTI 1000
1066 5847 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. GERIGURI SABINA KUJUR 1100
1067 3298 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.CHANDRU KHUDAL TARABATI KHODAL 1200
1068 2454 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LATE KOSHIRAM TANTI KOSTURI TANTI 1000
1069 3474 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE SANCHARIA MAHALI BIRCHA MAHALI 1300
1070 6791 E-030 Budlabeta T.E. Tinsukia LATE PRODUMON TANTI DULANTI TANTI 1200
1071 2653 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT BHOLA BHOR PURNIMA BHAR 1200
1072 1746 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.BINOD PANDO SONIYA KAYA 1200
1073 3046 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT MINI MURA SHEET KUMAR MURA 1000
1074 7185 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOHORAI MIRA ORANG 1000
1075 13799 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.RONJIT BHUYAN PURNIMA BHUYAN 1000
1076 2555 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE SUDAM KOIRI MS GITA KOIRI 1200
1077 7183 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE BIRBAL RAJPUT RAJMOTI RAJPUT 1000
1078 784 S-172 Lengree T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE JOHN PITTER TAPNO TINA PITAR 1200
1079 1752 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. AKUB POULUSH NIRODA AKUB 1000
1080 9052 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. PUSPO KANDO 2 DEBANANDA MALIK 1000
1081 898 S-308 Kamarbund T.E. Jorhat LT. RAJIB PARJA PURNIMA PARJA 1000
1082 2811 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LATE DAIBAKI ROJOK MANJU RAJAK 1000
1083 2943 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat DEBANOND MAZI LALITA MAJI 1100
1084 2988 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. SARITA KERKETTA BARNABAS KERKETTA 1000
1085 4655 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. ADORS DEEP ANUPA DIP 1000
1086 2254 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT BISOKA REE PRAFULLA REE 1200
1087 8117 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.UMESH KOYA ANIMA KOYA 1200
1088 338 S-308 Kamarbund T.E. Jorhat LT. JIMBOO PARJA CHITRA PARJA 1200
1089 1359 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LATE KUNTY NAYAK PAGHANU NAYAK 1100
1090 11011 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.RAJEN BHUYAN III MRS SABITRI BHUYAN 1100
1091 21827 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. LAKHI KAL CHOTANUN DHUBI 1200
1092 37645 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. AMIR ALI SABIJAN BIBI 1100
1093 3110 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT.KISUR BAURI Mr. PARBOTY BAURY 1100
1094 2470 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE EATOWA TAPNA EACHTAR TAPNA 1300
1095 7322 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.FULMONI SAWRA KARAJHARU CHAORA 1200
1096 6407 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. RAJU BHUYAN SUKURMONI BHUYAN 1000
1097 2575 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT.CHAMTOO KISSAN MAINI KISSAN 1200
1098 412 S-101 Furkating T.E. Golaghat LATE HOREN KARMAKAR BANI KARMAKAR 1200
1099 1499 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. SRI BHIBISON TANTI SMT. SANTI TANTI 1100
1100 4105 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT DULALI MAJHI MR. BAPUKAN MAZI 1200
1101 1806 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE JAGU NAYAK NIAMANI NAYAK 1200
1102 3676 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. KUDU JATAP MRS.TULSAMONI JATAP 1100
1103 3893 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. SONCHARUA MRS. TOPO 1100
1104 2063 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE KANCHA GARH SULEKHA GARH 1200
1105 14511 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. BAHAGI MURA SURESH MURA 10000
1106 2067 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur Late BENU URANG GUMOTI GUWALA 4000
1107 7363 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHABILAL TANTI SUMI TANTI 1200
1108 4079 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BOLRAJ TANTI LAKHI TANTI 1100
1109 3898 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JAGOO MURAH Mrs. MANGRI MURA 1000
1110 5084 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SOMARI MURAH Mr. ACHARAM MURA 1100
1111 3741 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LAKHIRAM SAHU Mrs. GITA SAHU 1100
1112 3964 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SOMAROO MURA Mrs. MIRA MURA 1100
1113 7168 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIMAL TANTI CHANDRA TANTI 1000
1114 T-11346 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE ASHOK KEOT LILABATI KEOT 2000
1115 7523 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONGROO BHUMIJ Mrs SUMITRA BHUMIJ 1000
1116 5988 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SUKRA BHUMIJ Mrs PURNIMA BHUMIJ 1000
1117 1515 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LATE LOSHMONIA TANTI MR.. FULESHWAR TANTI 1000
1118 3724 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LAL BOO BEDIA JOLLESWARI BEDIA 1000
1119 4049 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PREMNATH KARMAKAR Mrs SHAKUNTALA KARMAKAR 1000
1120 3500 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DASSA MURAH MR NANDI MURAH 1300
1121 806 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. BURAN TELI LAKHIMONI TELI 1000
1122 2663 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. GONESH BHUMIJ BARI BHUMIJ 1000
1123 3694 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE HARISH KORMOKAR KALYANI KARMAKAR 1000
1124 3966 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LAKHIRAM PATOR Mrs PARBOTI PATOR 1100
1125 8566 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.PRATUL REE SUNITA REE 1100
1126 14003 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.BHUBAN KOLE NIOTY KOLE 1000
1127 8307 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.ALOK KARMOKAR ANJANA KARMAKAR 1100
1128 7907 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.SUKRAM GOALA SATEE GOALA 1100
1129 3962 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RAM MURA Mrs. SOMARI MURA 1100
1130 2938 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE GONESH KURMI SMTI. FULESWARI KURMI 1100
1131 2872 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE HIMANGSHU DUSAD JYTSHNA DUSAD 1100
1132 3832 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DEVIT MIRDHA Mrs. SEEMA MIRDHA 1100
1133 4945 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.NUMAL MECH Mrs SOKUNTALA MECH 1300
1134 3571 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE RAMPRASAD KARMAKAR LILABATI KARMAKAR 1000
1135 1725 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LT.NARAYAN KALANDI 1. ANU KALANDI 1200
1136 2662 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE BUDHONLAL BHUMIJ ANJONA BHUMIJ 1000
1137 2801 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. KIRTO BHUMIJ BINOTA BHUMIJ 1000
1138 6005 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINOO KUMHAR BINUD KUMAR 1100
1139 3522 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. HORIPROSAD KARMAKAR CHAMPA KARMAKAR 1100
1140 2927 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE DEBU FULMALI SABITA FULMALI 1100
1141 1790 E-171 Sepon T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ARUN NAYAK Mr. RUDRA CHAWRA 53800
1142 3662 E-171 Sepon T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SHYAM CH. TANTI BAIGINI NAYAK 53800
1143 6258 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SANKAR SIBNATH. ASTOMI SANKAR 1100
1144 6285 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DINESH TANTI LAXMI TANTI 1100
1145 9169 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT.GOPAL BHATRA SMT MINU BHATRA 1100
1146 9952 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JOY RAJWAR DIPALI PORESHNATH 1100
1147 1384 E-049 Dilli T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AGNESH MARGRAT 1000
1148 2079 E-049 Dilli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SILASH JOHON BELMOTI SILASH 1100
1149 2970 E-049 Dilli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KAMAL PHOOL PAHAR MASI KHEJORI 1100
1150 3261 E-049 Dilli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. FAGU KARMI KARMI FAGU 1100
1151 4809 E-049 Dilli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GOPAL MONGRA RANJOO GOPAL 1000
1152 1177 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JOGOTSING RAJPUT SMT. JOYMOTI RAJPUT 1000
1153 1203 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHIMA MURAH RADHAMONI MURAH 1200
1154 1227 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MOHAN NAYAK SMT. KUNTI NAYAK 1000
1155 1370 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PURON SURI SMTI SABITRI SURI 1000
1156 1512 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MANIK DAS SMTI ANITA DAS 1000
1157 1514 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SURESH URANG SMT. SUKURMONI URANG 1000
1158 1557 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MINOTI NAYAK SRI PRODIP NAYAK 1100
1159 2718 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SOMRA MONGRA AGHNEE BARLA 1100
1160 2726 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKROO KISKU JAYANTEE KISKOO 1200
1161 2809 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BISNATH KOMLA PROJA 1100
1162 3164 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SONTOSH GOSH SABITRI GHOSH 1200
1163 3478 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KOMLI GORH Mr. DEBAROO GORH 1100
1164 3488 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LATE LAKHESWAR HAZARIKA RUMI HAZARIKA 1200
1165 3517 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SALMI KISKU Mr. SOWNA KISKO 1100
1166 3562 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ABDUL MUDI SOMARI MUDI 1200
1167 3674 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANIL BHUYOR Ms SOBINA BHUYOR 1100
1168 8641 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. TILOK TANTI NIMU TANTI 1100
1169 8706 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. RENGTO PANDOV BHAROTI PANDOV 1100
1170 1026 S-018 Banamalie T.E. Sivasagar LT.RAJU MURA BHARATI MURA 1000
1171 1333 S-018 Banamalie T.E. Sivasagar LT.RAJU ROBIDAS .ASSAMONI ROHI DAS 1100
1172 558 S-018 Banamalie T.E. Sivasagar LT.GANPAT SUKHA GARH WO 1000
1173 896 S-018 Banamalie T.E. Sivasagar LT. RENA GOND JUSHNA GAR 1100
1174 931 S-018 Banamalie T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAMU MURA MOLINA MURA 1100
1175 1823 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LATE BUNI TANTI SITA TANTI 1000
1176 1884 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LATTE KALI TANTI BISHTURAM TANTI 1000
1177 1892 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LATE KORNOW TANTI Mrs. ARUNA TANTI 1000
1178 1954 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LATE MEGHNATH TANTI ROMONI TANTI 1000
1179 2028 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LATE MANA TANTI PANAKECHARI TANTI 1000
1180 2065 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. SERSING TANTI SURYA TANTI 1100
1181 2128 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LATE LAKHESWAR RAHILA TANTI 1000
1182 2151 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. DUKHI TANTI CHAKRA TANTI 1100
1183 2165 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. SUKOO MUNDA SHANIYARO MUNDA 1000
1184 2211 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT.SIDA PHUKAN JYOTY DHEKIAL PHUKON 1400
1185 2308 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. HORESWAR TANTI SUMITRA TANTI 1100
1186 2358 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LATE KANDRO MUNDA ARATI MUNDA 1000
1187 2484 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. BUDHBARI MUNDA RATNA MUNDA 1100
1188 1472 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.LAKHESWAR KARMAKAR RINA KARMAKAR 1100
1189 2289 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT.PORIJONI KANDHA GURUCHARAN KANDHA 1000
1190 14229 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LATE BISHAJIT RAMDIAL KUWARI SUBRAJ 1000
1191 2583 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT. MAKHAN RAI GAUTAMI RAI 1000
1192 2085 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LATE PADMESWARI KOIRY NARAYAN KOIRY 1000
1193 1082 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. JOGOT CH. GOGOI SMT. RUPALI GOGOI 1500
1194 3232 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. RAJOO 6 PAIK PADMA PAIK (ILLI) 1100
1195 809 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAJESH MURAH SIBANI MURAH 1200
1196 7255 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. ESSAK MUNDA SUBANI MUNDU 1200
1197 1406 E-138 Sookerating T.E. Tinsukia LT.GANDHI DENOI SUKURMONI GANDHI 1200
1198 3108 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUKLA MIRDHA SANTI MIRDHA 1100
1199 944 S-018 Banamalie T.E. Sivasagar LT. TARUN MURA SARASWATI MURA 1200
1200 3660 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. CHUTU NAYAK SUBIYA NAYAK 1200
1201 14843 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE DIPTI BHUYAN SARGAM BHUYAN 1000
1202 2370 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE SALMI MANSIDH SRI BOAS BAGE 1100
1203 2972 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BONSHI KHARIA BHARSI KHARIA 1100
1204 3007 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. ETOWA PRADHAN 5 SANIAROO PRADHAN 1100
1205 4351 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.KARMA URANG MANGGI URANG 1100
1206 465 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT.FAGOO GORE SMT SABITRI GORH 1000
1207 24/019 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LATE PRAFULLA CH. SARMAH BIRAJA SARMA 1000
1208 20/019 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LATE RAMCHANDRA TANTI SMT. PROMLIA TANTI 1000
1209 452 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LT. KALABOTY TANTI LABAN TANTI 1100
1210 48 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LT.NOBIN MURAH SMT. ANJANA MURA 1100
1211 2882 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT.RUJULIA ORANG SRI SEDAR URANG 1100
1212 4405 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT. DAYRAM MAJHI SMT.NAMI MAJHI 1100
1213 1997 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JADU MAJHI MONIKAA MAJHI 1000
1214 5209 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. MOHENDRO BORAIK MOHINDREE BORAIK 1200
1215 477 S-207 Narayanpore T.E. Jorhat LATE BHOGRAM ROHIDAS NADALI RAHIDAS 1000
1216 7986 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE BOLORAM MAHLY SMT. DASAMI MAHLI 1000
1217 10321 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. ANIL MAJHI SMT. ANJALI MAJHI 1000
1218 8740 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. DEBLAL ORANG SMTI FULAMANI ORANGA 1000
1219 23257 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT.BIKROM NAYOK SMT. NIROLA NAYAK 1100
1220 7261 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE MOHON MAJHI CHANIA MAJHI 1100
1221 37 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BILLION MARACHILA CHANA 1000
1222 7123 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SONJOY BEDIA KANAKLATA BEDIYA 1200
1223 4442 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. SORIFOL BHOGTA KANDRE BHOKTA 1000
1224 1139 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PREMESWAR MURA SMT. GUNO MURA 1100
1225 463 C-084 Promodenagar T.E. Karimganj LT. BHOGIROTHI TELI Mrs. RUHINI TELI 1000
1226 2349 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LATE SIBNATH BHUMIJ SHILA BHUMIJ 1000
1227 1234 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LATE SEWLAL BASWAR NIRMOLA BASWAR 1100
1228 3338 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. GHONO KISHAN CHAMARI KISHAN 1200
1229 2608 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LATE AJIT JHARIA NIRA JHARIYA 1300
1230 3061 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BASKI TANTI SEARJIT TANTI 1100
1231 10278 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LATE PUNAI ORANG MANJU ORANG 1100
1232 812 S-306 Khona T.E. Sivasagar LT. MAKHON TANTI Mrs. MINAKUMARI TANTI 1100
1233 228 S-307 Modinagar T.E. Sivasagar LT. LOKHI MANKEY RAMESH MANKI 1000
1234 319 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. MANIK BHUMIJ PADO PAHARIA 1100
1235 352 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LATE RAMDAS MUCHI PREMO MUCHI 1000
1236 365 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. BUDHOO GORE SMTI RENU GAR 1000
1237 430 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LATE ARUNA GOURH SRI LALIT GAUR 1100
1238 443 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. DEBOTA KOCHARI ANIMA KOCHARI 1100
1239 464 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. HARIBHAKAT GHASSI SMT. FADUL GHASSI 1000
1240 511 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. MEGHUA MAL SMT. ANIMA MAL 1000
1241 572 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LATE SEVAK CHANDRA BORA SMT. REKHA BORAH 1000
1242 601 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LATE NARAYAN GANJAM SUBHADRA GANJAM 1200
1243 642 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. BISKISON KEOT DASHAMI KEOT 1000
1244 724 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. ANJANA BORAH SRI JITURAJ BORA 1200
1245 173 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. BUDHU URANG GUNDI ORANG 1100
1246 178 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. BONGOLAL MUNDA SMT. BUDHNI MUNDA 1000
1247 2061 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. MUNA URANG SMT. BARNIKA URANG 1000
1248 2391 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. BHODESWAR BHUNYA SMT. MONU BHUYAN 1000
1249 2521 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. MOLI NAYOK SRI SUKROO NAYAK 1000
1250 2523 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. LAXMONI GUWALA SRI LALL GUWALA 1100
1251 2968 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. ROBI KURMI LAKSHIMANI KURMI 1000
1252 3151 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. SADHON TOSSA SMT AALABINA TASSA 1000
1253 3368 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. JOIRAM KURMI SMT. URMILA KURMI 1000
1254 3725 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. FULMONI URANG SRI ALAMAN URANG 1100
1255 4027 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. KUNTI NAYOK SRI CHANDAN NAYOK 1000
1256 4074 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. SAIBA MURA SRI SUTULAL MURA 1000
1257 4253 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. DEBARO KANWAR PHULMONI KANWAR 1100
1258 4336 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. HARERAM SINGH SMT. SOKILLA TANTI 1000
1259 5301 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LATE MURLI BANIK DAS ASTOMI BANIKDAS 1100
1260 5323 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LATE GULAP MAJHI SMTI SIBILA MAJHI 1100
1261 635 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. MONGLA MURA SMT. LOKHI MURA 1100
1262 834 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. KARTIK SMT. ASSAMBOTI MAJHI 1000
1263 134 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LATE BODHWA GHATOWAR SAMARI GHATOWAR 1000
1264 138 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LATE RAMCHANDRA TANTI SMT. RATNA TANTI 1000
1265 149 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LATE KARTICK GHATWAL SMT. BHARATI GHATOWAR 1000
1266 153 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LATE NKARMA GHATOWAR BASANTI GHATUAR 1000
1267 182 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LT. NURUTDDIN ALI SAHARUN BEGUM 1000
1268 3567 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LT.POPI MANKI SRI AJOY MANKI 1000
1269 389 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LATE SUKRI KURMI DULARASAN KURMI 1000
1270 439 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LATE SUKRA MIRDHA BHUGASWARI MIRDHA 1000
1271 485 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LT. MENA GHATUAR SRI PANALAL GORH 1000
1272 633 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LT. KHOGEN KANDHA DHANESWARI KANDHO 1100
1273 13906 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. MIRLING SUPREL KUJUR 1000
1274 18801 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT.HORILAL CHETRY KAMALA CHETRY 1000
1275 7067 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOMA MUNDA LAKHIMONI MUNDA 1100
1276 8289 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LATE BHOTA TANTI AMBIKA TANTI 1000
1277 6886 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE PARSURAM KARMAKAR DRUPADI KARMAKAR (PFMS) 1000
1278 6936 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE MODON TOSSA NIRU TOSSA 1000
1279 6949 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. KARUNA TANTI KUSUM TANTI 1100
1280 6979 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. SUSANA MUNDA CHIBIYAN MUNDA 1000
1281 7060 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. SUKRAM ORANG BEULA ORANG 1200
1282 7092 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE KHETO ORNAG BERONIKA BAKHLA 1000
1283 7363 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. CHANDRA NAYAK JAYA NAYAK 1100
1284 7534 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. HARBU ORANG MALATI ORANG 1100
1285 7638 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. MANGAL MUNDA RITA MUNDA 1000
1286 7729 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. SANKAR GARAH BEHULA GARA 1000
1287 7738 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. DIDA MUNDA SANBASIA MUNDA 1000
1288 7775 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. ROMESH MUNDA KALPANA MUNDA 1000
1289 8029 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BISWAJITH REE SMT. MANI REE 1000
1290 8046 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. SRINOD GOALA SMT. SUNANDA GOALA 1100
1291 8145 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BIJOYMONI NAYEK SRI BAREN NAYAK 1000
1292 8349 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.ANIRUDH REE PARBOTI REE 1100
1293 8772 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.PRODIP GOALA ANITA GOALA 1000
1294 8816 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. RANJAN KURMI SUSHMA KURMI 1000
1295 1083 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. TANU SINGH CHETRI AROTI SINGH ALIAS AROTI SINGH CHETRI 1000
1296 1092 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. LAKHICHARAN SAOTAL VI SANJA SANTAL 1000
1297 1192 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.KANGLA URANG KUSUM MUNDA 1000
1298 1254 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. BINAY MOHALI BARI MOHALI 1100
1299 1265 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. SOCHI BHAKTA DIPALI BHAKTA 1000
1300 1310 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. SOMRA URANG SMT. RITA URANG 1100
1301 1312 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. SANTU SINGH MENOKA SINGH 1000
1302 1346 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.MINOTI TANTI MANINDRA TANTI 1100
1303 1524 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE RAMSINGH URANG SMTI FULMONI URANG 1000
1304 1541 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. JITNI URANG BABUL URANG 1100
1305 1543 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. LAKHICHARAN KANDO (7) APURGA KUNDO 1000
1306 1561 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. LAKHIRAM KARMAKAR KALYANI KARMAKAR 1000
1307 1591 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. FUTUK SANTAL AHALLYA SANTAL (SAHTAL) 1000
1308 1638 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE CHUNI KARMOKAR CHINTA KARMAKAR 1000
1309 1670 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. NOBOKAMAR SINGH PRABHABATI SINGH 1300
1310 4400 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. MRIDUL ANAMI (ANAMI GOWALA) 1000
1311 4426 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. PABIN SUTRADHAR BIMALA SUTRADHAR 1000
1312 4582 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. RAJKUMAR LAKRA ALINA LAKRA 1000
1313 4667 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE SURESH JUGNI GAUR 1000
1314 478 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE MANIK GOALA SMT HIRAN GOWALA 1000
1315 5729 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. PHILIP NAYAK BAIJANTI 1000
1316 8358T L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.RIMIJ KHERIYA SELESTINA KHERIA 1000
1317 11313 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BISNATH HEMROM MS REJNA HEMRUM (PFMS) 1000
1318 11347 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE BISTOO BAWRI PUTALI KAISHY 1000
1319 1900 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE ATTIRAM MRS DAIBAKI KAISHY 1000
1320 1997 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE JOYDEVO GUALA KISTOMONI GOWALA 1100
1321 3381 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PARASURAM PAHARIA Mrs. Ulpi Paharia 1000
1322 3449 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE AROTY AMRIT GUWALA 1000
1323 3473 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MOHAN DAS RADHA DAS 1100
1324 3478 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MUNCHI TIRKY SMTI MANGO TIRKEY 1000
1325 3501 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE P. K. GOGOI PROVABOTI GOGOI 1000
1326 3509 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SITARAM XALXO JIBANI XALXO 1300
1327 3607 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HIRALAL KARWA NAGESWARI KARWA 1100
1328 3637 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIREN KISHAN PUNAM KISHAN 1100
1329 3709 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ELIAS XALXO FULMOTIA XALXO 1200
1330 3719 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ADITYA BARVAH PRONITA BARUAH 1400
1331 3787 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MUHI SING MRS USHA SINGH 1100
1332 3835 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BHUPEN GOGOI DIPALI GOGOI 1100
1333 3896 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJANI KEOT MR. DEWPRASAD KEOT 1000
1334 3901 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DHARAMSAI TELI LAKHIMONI TELI 1000
1335 3967 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINANDA GOGOI BHUGESWARI GOGOI 1100
1336 4011 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT.KUKHA KONWAR KALPANA KONWAR 1100
1337 4018 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE HARUBOR DEKA DIPALI DEKA 1000
1338 4022 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LOKHIRAM KARMAKAR MRS. SOMBARI KARMAKAR 1100
1339 4310 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIRBAL MAJHUWAR DEBARI MAJHUWAR 1100
1340 941 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKROO TELI ASMOTI TELI 1000
1341 2291 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SOMBHOO TANTABAI SMT. LAKHI TANTABAI 1100
1342 2980 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PRODIP TUSUMONI SIRAM 1200
1343 3066 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RAJESH BAGHU SMT.SUKHNI BAGH00 1300
1344 3307 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SUNIL SRIPOTI AROTI BAWRI 1200
1345 3321 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SOHODEB KARMAKAR CHABI HARIMANI 1100
1346 3346 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LETRU DHONESWAR MALOTI MIRDHA 1300
1347 7455 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. SANIKA BIRSHA SUKROO SONIKA 1100
1348 3260 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT. LOSHMON BHUMIJ SUCHILLA BHUMIJ 1100
1349 3276 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT. ROMESH MAL SMT.JAMUNA MAL 1100
1350 3278 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT. NIRABOTY SRI FAGUA BORAIK 1000
1351 3541 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT.POBON SABAR Mrs. SUKURMONI SOBAR 1100
1352 6911 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJU KARMAKAR SUGI KARMAKAR 1200
1353 8017 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PURAN (JOGORNATH) Mrs. ACHA PANIKA 1100
1354 1035 E-008 Bagrodia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANUJ KR. SAIKIA ANJUMA SAIKIA 1200
1355 682 E-008 Bagrodia T.E. Dibrugarh LATE HARADHAN PAIK ASTAMEE PAIK 1000
1356 885 E-008 Bagrodia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NANKUNI GORH PUTUL GARH 1100
1357 889 E-008 Bagrodia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RABIN PANIKA HEMANTI PANIKA 1000
1358 906 E-008 Bagrodia T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SAKUNTALA TANTI RAMESH TANTI 1000
1359 934 E-008 Bagrodia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KARPHOOL GOHAIN KHOGESWARI GOHAIN 1000
1360 971 E-008 Bagrodia T.E. Dibrugarh LATE LARA SONOWAL MADHURI SANOWAL 1000
1361 1004 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. GOBIN PROJA AMIKA GOBIN 1100
1362 1126 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. LAGO ROMON TARAMONI LAGO 1100
1363 1151 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUGINA SONSORUA SRI SONSORWA URANG 1100
1364 1162 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. KINGKONG KISAN ANJANA KISAN 1100
1365 4763 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE AMBOO MUNDA BIJLEE MUNDA 1200
1366 40/088 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUBASH BAWRI PURNIMA BAWRI 1000
1367 38/034 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LT. PREMSING RAJPUT DEBONTY RAJPUT 1000
1368 40/067 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LATE DEBENDRO SANDA DEBANDARO 1000
1369 844 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. MOHAN MAHALI SMTI SOMATI MAHLI 1000
1370 786 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar DURGESWAR PANIKA PANIKA MRS SANQUAR 1100
1371 3953 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. DILIP ORANG AGNI ORANG 1100
1372 101/007 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. RUTH TOPNO DURGA TOPNA 1000
1373 137 S-315 Joya T.E. Sivasagar LT. MONDULLA BHUYAN SHANTI BHUYAN. 1000
1374 1754 D-049 Hirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUBOL KERKETTA SALAMI KEKERTA 1000
1375 1052 D-049 Hirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE ROBI BAURI SIDESORY BAURI 1000
1376 2419 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LATE BIREN MUNDA BIJOLY MUNDA 1000
1377 4886 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT. GUNOMONI URANG MR. SOMA ORANG 1200
1378 7132 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIKRAM KEOT MRS. RUPA KEOT 1000
1379 1955 E-129 Muttuck T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JOGERSAI M R/L MINA URANG 1000
1380 6958 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. POBONBOTI MALL SUSIL MALL 1000
1381 1191 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. KHUDIRAM MAHLI DEWBARY MAHLI 1000
1382 967 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. SIBA SAHU MRS. CHAMPA SAHU 1000
1383 979 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE SUKCHAND GOALA KAMALA GOALA 1000
1384 1285 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JUGI URANG SONIO URANG 1100
1385 11/083 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAMOO GUALA SMT. SUBHANI GUALA 1100
1386 T41/0340 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LATE DEBTASING SAWRA JOGONTI CHOWRA 1000
1387 1394 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT.PANBOTY KARMAKAR BISHWANATH KARMAKAR 1200
1388 9559 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LATE KUNJA PADU TANTI 1000
1389 6538 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIRSHI AGHNA MR DURGA BHIMA 1000
1390 7158 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUREN SONICHARUA Mrs SITA BAWRI 1000
1391 2890 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. SUGOM MAL AGHNOO MAL 1100
1392 3034 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE KALIPADA RAI SMTI ALOKA ROY 1000
1393 2623 S-119 Halmira T.E. Golaghat LT. BOGI URANG MR. JITIA TIRKI 1000
1394 3233 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.BIKASH MUDI Mrs. NABONITA MUDI 1000
1395 1579 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. GOBIN HEMRAM MANU HEMROM 1200
1396 1049 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LATE PRAFULLA BORTHAKUR AROTI BORTHAKUR 1100
1397 2010 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LT. LUDU TELENGA SORUMOTI TELENGA 1000
1398 1262 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. LILLA DAS SRI AJIT DAS 1000
1399 2276 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. HORUAH BHUMIZ KRISHTAMANI BHUMIJ 1000
1400 1547 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIREN BHUYAN SHRIMATI BHUYAN 1100
1401 3860 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SUKREE KEOT 8 KURCHAN KEOT 1100
1402 8404 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE JOSEPH URANG JUNIMA URANG 1100
1403 2777 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. KUNTI PORJA SONATAN PORJA 1100
1404 1766 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LATE MANGAL BHUYAN SANIYA BHUYAN 1100
1405 6635 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. MANGRA HORSING SMT MANGRI JOGON 1100
1406 10741 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT. BINA TANTI BIREN TANTI 1100
1407 6939 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. CHANDAN GOWALLA Mrs. PURNIMA MONIRAM 1200
1408 6845 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. AMAR BABULAL SMT.MINA AMOR 1200
1409 5927 E-154 Raidang T.E. Tinsukia LATE LAKHI BARUAH PUTUL BORUAH 1000
1410 2175 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CHAMRU MINJ MAINO MINJ 1000
1411 1206 E-173 SEWPUR T.E. Tinsukia LT. KANAI GOUR MRS ROOKMONI NIRO 1200
1412 5952 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LATE JEREL JUSEPH MS JUSHNA ABHIRAM 1000
1413 6475 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LT. FAGNI DHONOO Mr. LOBIN BAGUM 1000
1414 6962 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LT. HEMBOTI SUKRA Mr. CHARAN KALANDI 1000
1415 940 S-072 Chenijan T.E. Jorhat LATE BIPUL CH. SAIKIA SMT. NIVA SAIKIA 1000
1416 1705 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. ROGHU BHUMIJ LILI BHUMIJ 1000
1417 25/006 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LATE HORI NAHOK SUHAGI NAHAK 1000
1418 2457 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LATE SAMOO KHARIA FAGUNI KHARIA 1000
1419 2777 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LATE ETOWA MUNDA-5 KAIMBO MUNDA 1000
1420 067/067 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.DHONMONI JHORA NORESH JHORA 1000
1421 2487 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. PROKASH PATRO MAKAN PATRA 1100
1422 3178 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. NOGEN SARKAR KAMALA SARAK 1000
1423 2415 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LT. LOSMON TANTI SANTI MIRDHA 1100
1424 599 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LATE DUKHIA ROBIDAS MANIKON ROBIDAS 1000
1425 878 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LT. FAGOO TANTI (2) DURGESWARI TANTI 1000
1426 2392 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE DAYA ORANG SRI JOSEPH ORANG 1100
1427 2501 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT.KARUNA BHUMIJ-2 BAMNA BHUMIJ 1100
1428 2902 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE RIMAN MIRDHA BUDALO MIRDHA 1000
1429 3087 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. ESSO (II) TANTI MRS SAKUNTALA TANTI 1100
1430 4114 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. ANJOLA KARKETA SRI GEORJE KIRO 1000
1431 4572 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE MONGOL-II SITA GUWALA 1000
1432 4543 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEBARO BHUYAN DURPOOI BHUYAN 1100
1433 3421 S-160 Krishnabehari T.E. Sivasagar LT.DIPOK NAG AMOLA NAG 1000
1434 1633 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LATE AMATORIA CHIK KARSORI CHIK 1000
1435 1958 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. ZIGLAL BHUYAN SUNAMAI BHUYAN 1000
1436 2149 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LATE LENGROO KAHAR DEVI MAYA 1000
1437 1058 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. DIGENDRO NATH BORA SMT. LOKHIMI BORA 1200
1438 933 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LATE MURUTI SMT. SUKHNI TANTI 1000
1439 3143 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE BHOGTI NAYAK SIMLA NAYAK 1000
1440 3337 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. NEMOO NAYAK DURJOO NAYAK 1000
1441 3683 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. ATUL GOGOI PUTALI GOGOI 1000
1442 1836 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LATE BHUBON RAJPUT SMT. JONAKI RAJPUT 1000
1443 9733 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. PRAKASH BAWRI PURNIMA BAURI 1000
1444 3867 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUNIL ORANG Mrs. MINA ORANG 1100
1445 5296 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIREN ORANG ARATI ORANG 1100
1446 6613 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SURJIT SINGH MRS PINKY SINGH SOKHI 1200
1447 7203 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GAUTAM GUWALA BABY GUWALA 1100
1448 10442 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LTAE MILKUS KHARIA GANGI SONTOSH 1000
1449 2146 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT RALI SAMOO MS NAIPI RALI 1000
1450 7208 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIRSHA ROTY MRS MARSHA PATRAS 1100
1451 7308 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOMRA SUKRA MS LAKHIMONI SOMRA 1000
1452 7330 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LATE JITRAI TIPRU BUDHNI JITRAI 1100
1453 2156 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. HABU ANSARI JHALO ANSARI 1100
1454 2283 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.BANGILAL BAWRI Mrs.TERJA DAS 1000
1455 2630 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE LAGIA SAWTAL Mrs. SUNA SAWTAL 1000
1456 2644 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BISKRISNA NAYAK FILMINA NAYAK 1100
1457 7800 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. GANGA KHARIA CHUKRA KHERIYA 1000
1458 7848 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. BISHNU BAGTI GITA BAKATI 1000
1459 7887 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. AMRIT BARAIK SUMITRA BAREK 1000
1460 7937 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. MONICA BARIK SULEIMAN BARIK 1000
1461 8270 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.DIPAK SONAR MALA SONAR 1000
1462 8319 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. KARTIK TANTI SUNITA TANTI 1100
1463 8384 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. PONDIT MOLLICK MUNU MOLLICK 1000
1464 9127 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.KALIAN MUNDA JOYANTI MUNDA 1000
1465 266 N-021 Sukanjuri T.E. Nagaon LT. MOTILAL BHUMIJ SARADA BHUMIZ 1100
1466 288 N-021 Sukanjuri T.E. Nagaon LT.DOYAL KISKU LALITA KISKO 1100
1467 297 N-021 Sukanjuri T.E. Nagaon LT.BIPEN BHUMIJ BINTI BHUMIZ 1100
1468 1011 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. RUMI GUWALLA KARIA GUWALA 1000
1469 1015 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LATE NIMKONWAR BUNI MAZHI 1000
1470 1084 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. PERBOTY ORIYA RUSTOM ORIA 1000
1471 1125 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.SUKRA ORANG MRS. SITTA ORANG 1100
1472 1147 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. SINOO KUJUR PURNIIMA KUJUR 1000
1473 1417 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.SUREN KHODAL NURI KHODAL 1100
1474 144 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LATE BUDHESWAR DUWARAH PUNYA DUARAH 1000
1475 158 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. SOHORAI KORMAKAR M/S SUKHI KARMAKAR 1100
1476 159 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BEJNATH ORANG PARBOTY URANG 1100
1477 1696 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BASONTI KARMAKAR DILJAN KARMAKAR 1000
1478 1849 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHOGLOO KURKUT FAGUNI KURKUT 1000
1479 1752 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. BIRANG URANG JOGA URANG 1000
1480 1962 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.BADAL HAZAM SUKUMARI HAZAM 1100
1481 1997 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. BABUL TANTI BASOKI TANTI 1100
1482 2031 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.MONI URANG DHONI RAM URANG 1100
1483 2034 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. SUDORSON CHOUDHURY PRAJNA CHOWDHURY 1200
1484 2081 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. ROMONI URANG RABI URANG 1000
1485 2101 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. DIGEN SAOTAL SMT. ALOKA SAWTAL 1000
1486 2102 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. BOROM GOALA SRIMOTI GOALA 1100
1487 2105 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. TOPESWAR MURAH SAGANTI MURA 1100
1488 2195 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE SWARNOLATA TANTUBAI CHAITAN TANTUBAI 1100
1489 2201 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE LILMANI SANTAL POSHURAM SAWTAL 1000
1490 2206 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. KUSAL URANG BHUTAN URANG 1000
1491 2247 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE SIBANI KARMOKAR NEHRU KARMAKAR 1000
1492 2249 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE NAMI KARMOKAR GOVINDA KARMAKAR 1000
1493 2253 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. GULU HALOWAI SMT. ANITA HALWAI 1100
1494 2256 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. KANCHI THAPA SRI CHINU THAPA 1000
1495 2271 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. MANTU URANG SUMI URANG 1100
1496 2290 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.HORINATH MURAH SARATHI MURA 1100
1497 2527 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. LAKHIMONI KUNDHO SHYAMLAL KANDO 1000
1498 1974 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. SALUK GUWALA RAKHYA BOTI GUWALA 1100
1499 2021 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIRBAL KISAN SABITRI KALISAREN 1100
1500 3433 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BHOTA BIGON ETOWARI BHOTA 1200
1501 3744 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ATIT HOLLA BINITA KARMAKAR 1200
1502 3793 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LATE LALLO POTRA MR. KALIA PATRA 1200
1503 4091 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ALLOMONI THOTA SUKROO THOTA 1100
1504 4105 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LORENTUSH SUKROO SMT. MANGRI BUDHAN 1100
1505 4183 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LT.KAMOO SONIA MANGRI KAMOO 1200
1506 4334 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LAKHESWAR BRIHOSPOTIA MRS. JULEE ULASHI 1100
1507 4528 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MONESWAR MONGAL SUKUMARI MONESWAR 1100
1508 4578 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. BOLIRAM SOBOR SMT.MANA SOBOR 1200
1509 4750 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE GHANA SAIKIA SMT. NIRROW SAIKIA 1000
1510 4846 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. GOPAL BHUMIJ SMT.RANJU BHUMIJ 1300
1511 4923 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE DHARAMDAS MUNDA SABINA MUNDA 1000
1512 5198 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. PUNIA MAHALI LATA MAHALI 1000
1513 5400 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOHIRAM GORE JONAKI GORE 1000
1514 5457 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJESH PORJA SMT.JAYNTI PORJA 1100
1515 5485 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE NIRASHI MUNDA SRI SAGAR MUNDA 1000
1516 6006 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUDANG TANTY SMT. CICILIA KORAD 1000
1517 6018 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE SOMRU PORJA SMT. BINA PORJA 1000
1518 6374 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. TARAMONI GOWALLA KINARAM MAZI 1000
1519 6539 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. AGHNOO TELLY KUNTI TELI 1000
1520 6561 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHITRA TANTY BIJULEE TANTY 1000
1521 6603 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE LAKHPATY TANTY MANESWARI TANTY 1000
1522 7026 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAJOO TELENGA RANI TELENGA 1000
1523 7085 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE LAKHAN BHAKTA SMT. MALOTY VOKTA 1000
1524 7307 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.JOSEPH MUNDA ALBINA MUNDA 1000
1525 7491 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE RENGTOO BHUMIJ SMT. PRAMILA BHUMIJ 1000
1526 7808 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE LAKHIMONI BHUMIJ SRI RAM BHUMIJ 1000
1527 7915 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE LALITA BHUMIJ JONGLU BHUMIJ 1000
1528 5773 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. SURESH PORJA 3 RASHMI PORJA 1000
1529 5810 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. PABAN NAYAK RUPA NAYAK 1100
1530 5877 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. PETRAS TIRKEY POWLINA TIRKEY 1000
1531 5888 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE RINA SOBOR -2 KARIKOR SOBOR 1100
1532 5890 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT.TAPAN MALLICK BEHULA 3 MALLICK 1200
1533 5913 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE ANTONIA SULEMAN EKKA 1000
1534 5942 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. DHAINO KARMAKAR DHARANI LOHAR 1200
1535 6242 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT.PODLA MALLICK MINA 2 KARMAKAR 1100
1536 6776 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE BASUDEV KONDHO -2 SUBARNA TANTI 1100
1537 6932 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE MOTILAL BASAK SIBANI BASAK 1100
1538 7183 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. SABITRI KAHARO BIJOY KAHARO 1000
1539 7203 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUSENA PROJA-2 RINGU PORJA 1000
1540 7211 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE JITENDRA TANTI DRUPATI TANTI 1000
1541 7224 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT.GOBINDA KONDHO BHAROTI KONDHO 1100
1542 7101 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LATE GWRIMONI MONGLA MR MONGLA 1000
1543 2967 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT.ISSAK MUNDA REJI MUNDA 1100
1544 6844 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT.PETU PUSSA SANTI SUKHRAM 1200
1545 2553 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. JUGEN DUSHARA ARUNA KISHAN 1100
1546 2776 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBAROO JASMIN KHARIA 1100
1547 3060 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT.BABUL RADHIKA TANTI 1000
1548 4477 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT.SRIKANT RAJPUT ALBINA RAJPUT 1200
1549 6123 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT.JITEN DROPADI BHUYAN 1000
1550 6255 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT MONGALMONI JOHAN TAPNO 1100
1551 1807 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT.JEWROO MORJIA PAULINA JOSEPH 1000
1552 1482 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. SWAPAN KARMAKAR ANJALI KARMAKAR 1200
1553 1438 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT.TANESH ADORI NAHAK 1200
1554 2058 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT.CHAND SHIRSHILIYA MUNDA 1200
1555 1321 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT.FONI GEETA SASONI 1200
1556 978 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. NONGRA II PAULINA HEMARM 1100
1557 2131 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUBANI BINOD HAR 1100
1558 3244 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT. KUSHO LOHAR SMT. CHANDMONI LOHAR 1000
1559 1530 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BABULAL BHUYAN BICHAPATI BHUYAN 1000
1560 1864 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LT. MANGRA MINCH PREMI MINZ 1100
1561 5120 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LT. BUDHESWAR RAJOWAR LASHMI RAJOWAR 1000
1562 200/130 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LT. JOHRU TANTI Ms. KALITA TATI 1200
1563 3586 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. ASHAN UDDIN LASKAR SELIMA BIBI 1100
1564 2721 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat CHERKU KUMAR BIMALA KUMAR 1200
1565 9052 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SUREN MANKI JAMUNA MANKI 1200
1566 10648 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. DHARMA TANTI PADMA TANTI 1000
1567 7103 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE PURUSUTTOM RAI INDRAVASI 1500
1568 3041 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JUGEN NAIK SOKONTOLA NAYAK 1100
1569 8055 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT. ARUN KOLE SUGANTI KAL 1100
1570 1769 S-001 Abhayjan T.E. Golaghat Lt. SURUJMONI TANTI (URANG) BANDHANA URANG 1100
1571 8659 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RAJU BORAIK BIMLA BORAIK 1100
1572 4317 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. RAM SOHORI KUMHAR 1000
1573 3591 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MONU KORMOKAR Ms. JHALLU KARMKAR 1100
1574 2489 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE MEGDALI MUNDA VIII UMBULAL MUNDA 1000
1575 2336 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKMOTI KHARIA RAJESH KHARIYA 1000
1576 2270 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.TANDAMONI NUNIA SHYAMLAL NUNIA 1000
1577 419 C-084 Promodenagar T.E. Karimganj LT. PARESH RAJBONSHI Mrs. MAYNEE RAJBONSHI 1100
1578 3130 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE GHASHI NAG TARAMONI NAG 1200
1579 2074 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LT. ASROF ALLI II MRS. ASSIA BAGUM 1000
1580 9402 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT.GONESH BHUYAN ANITA BHUYAN 1000
1581 890 S-300 Lohpohia T.E. Jorhat LATE HOREK CHAHU PUTALI SAHU 1000
1582 1189 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT. SABITRI KARMAKAR Mr. PIJUSH KARMAKAR 1100
1583 1010 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LATE MANI RAJWAR SHRINATH RAJOWAR 1000
1584 1195 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LATE OBED MAKEY Mrs. SHYAMALI MACKEY 1000
1585 1016 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT.ARATI URANG MR. RAJKUMAR URANG 1000
1586 7344 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. BUDHNI BARIKA SUKHARAM MANGRA 1000
1587 4875 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT.SUKHLAL TANTI MS SUKHMOTI SUKLAL 1000
1588 4887 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. SONICHAR RAMCHARAN MS YATRI SONACHAR 1000
1589 5200 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. DULARI JOSMON JOHON MUNDA 1200
1590 5201 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. RUMILA VICTOR BURAI NAG 1100
1591 5444 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOMRA BIRSHA MS MONDY SOMA 1000
1592 5513 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LATE BIRSHA PATTA PUGUL BIRSHA 1100
1593 5537 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT MARIAM MATHIAS MR. ALBIS SORENG 1000
1594 5773 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LATE GUPAL TURI SUKURMONI GUPAL 1000
1595 5879 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. GULDHAR DIBAKAR RAIMONI SUNDOR 1100
1596 6054 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIRSHA GOPAL Mrs. PARBOTI GOPAL 1100
1597 6079 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. ETOWA BUDHU TARI ETOWA 1100
1598 6232 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. YEAKUB MATHIAS SMT SUSENA YEAKUB 1000
1599 6245 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. BHAKTU BIRSHA Ms. JITNI BORIK 1100
1600 6255 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LATE LAKHAN SONADHAR SMTI DALIMA LAKHAN 1000
1601 6292 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. JAKARIAS JAWAKIM MS SONARATHI JAKARIA 1000
1602 6313 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LATE KISTO BINOO MR GURBARY SUNDAR 1000
1603 6365 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LATE KARNALEUS MANGRA MS JOSMONI JOHAN 1000
1604 2571 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. SARO TAMARIA RAMDAS TAMARIA 1100
1605 2772 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. BIREN SAHU SANTI SAHU ALIAS BASANTI SAHU 1000
1606 2863 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. MOHENDRA TANTI SUKMONI TANTI 1100
1607 2902 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. SONTOSH SURIN RENU SUREN 1000
1608 3794 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT.SOLOSONA TANTI MODHAN TANTI 1100
1609 3915 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT.RAJU GOWALA GITANJALI GUWALA 1100
1610 3935 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. LAKHINDAR TANTI JOLESWARI TANTI 1000
1611 4410 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. DILIP TANTI BUDHBARI TANTI 1000
1612 4423 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. CHENIMAI MUNDA GHATAKKAS MUNDA 1100
1613 5290 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. RAMROTI RAJAK SONOO RAJAK 1000
1614 5473 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. PUSHPO TANTI TOMTOOMI (TUMTUMI) TANTI 1100
1615 5807 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT.BIJIT TANTI REBOTI TANTI 1100
1616 6979 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. JITEN NANDO KALPANA NANDA 1000
1617 7878 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT.LOKHON TAMARIA SANGITA TAMORIA 1100
1618 8025 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. MADHOB ROBIDAS MINA ROBIDAS 1000
1619 1041 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT. MONSHOOK TANTI TARABOTI TANTI 1000
1620 1432 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT. LOKHESWAR DALIMI KARMAKAR 1100
1621 1477 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LATE LAKHAN JOLONI NAG 1000
1622 1490 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LATE RAJESH TANTY DEBESWARI TANTI 1000
1623 1574 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT. FULBOTY BONBIR LOKHIRAM BONBIR 1100
1624 1688 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT. DIPAK KISHAN Mrs. LILMONI KISSAN 1000
1625 1925 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT. TIKARAM MINOTI SARMAH 1100
1626 1931 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT. KRISHNO MINA GOWALLA 1000
1627 1932 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT. BIJOO JUNAKI GUWALA 1100
1628 1975 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT. BIPTI SAMA URANG 1000
1629 2071 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT. KORMESWAR TANTI SOMBARI TANTI 1000
1630 2611 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.SUKRA KHARIA BASANTI KHARIA 1000
1631 2621 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. BINOTA MURAH JUGAI MURAH 1000
1632 2674 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.SRICHUMLAL OHALIYA LAHRA 1000
1633 2932 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE JARSIS KARMILA MINJ 1000
1634 2937 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE ATOWA MURA MRS. FULO MUNDA 1000
1635 2953 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SAHABUDIN AHMED NAZIMA KHATUN 1300
1636 2960 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE SUBON NAYAK ANJANA NAYAK 1000
1637 3331 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. MANGRA RUPNI URANG 1100
1638 3451 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. JAYANTI NAYAK HARA KANTA NAYAK 1000
1639 3456 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE AMORABOTI BAIDYA AMAR BAIDYA 1100
1640 3495 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE CHONOLAL BORAIK Mrs. FULMONI BARAIK 1000
1641 3514 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE SINGH HEMROM FULESWARI HEMRAM 1100
1642 3748 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE KARTIK NAG Mrs. BINA NAG 1100
1643 3804 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.ANIL NAYAK HEMONTI NAYAK 1200
1644 4198 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE PITRUSH KERKETTA MINU KERKETTA 1000
1645 4330 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE SORUP TANTI SMT. LALITA TANTI 1000
1646 186 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. AGHNOO SADHNI BEDIA 1100
1647 188 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. ABHIJEET CHETIA PHUKON PURABI CHETIA PHUKAN 1200
1648 198 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LATE BIREN PRODHAN MRS. TARA PRODHAN 1000
1649 2085 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. ARJOON PRODHAN MRS RINA PRODHAN 1300
1650 2359 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.POKHILA RAJPUT SURENDRA RAJPUT 1000
1651 2532 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.PURNA SAHU SMT.ANITA SAHU 1000
1652 26018 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LATE BAISAGI RAJESH KARMAKAR 1000
1653 412 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LATE LAKHISORON PAIKE MRS. KASHALA PAIK 1000
1654 4294 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. DHIREN PHUKAN MONIKHA GHARPHALIA PHUKON 1200
1655 441 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.KUSOL EKKA SHANTI EKKA 1200
1656 490 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. DUKHIA BOWRI GUNJAR BAURI 1100
1657 506 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. NAGI ORANG BOWLA URANG 1000
1658 14013 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT.BIREN MURAH ANAJO MURAH 1100
1659 14036 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. JOTON LOHAR FUL KONWAR LOHAR 1100
1660 14062 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT.KUSHO TOSSA TARA TASSA 1100
1661 14074 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. BUDHUSINGH GUWALA TERUA SUKMOTI SERUWA 1100
1662 14086 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. NORESH TANTI SUSHILA TANTI 1100
1663 1619 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. CHALIKRAM GUALLA DURDPOTI GUWALA 1000
1664 1620 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. JOYRAM DAS LAKHONI DAS 1100
1665 1725 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. KANIA KOYA KUMARI KOYA 1100
1666 1739 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. BURHOO GORAIT SMT. GITA GARAIT 1000
1667 1763 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT.ROTIA MURAH BHUJIA MUNDA 1000
1668 177 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LATE DUZIAR LOHAR RUKAMONI LOHAR 1000
1669 1823 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. SIRNI PANTANTI ROHANI TANTI 1100
1670 1845 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT.GUPAL URANG RENU URANG 1100
1671 2132 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. RASHA TANTI JAY CHACHANI 1000
1672 23/006 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. ROMESH BURAGOHAIN PRONATI BURAGOHAIN 1000
1673 2316 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. DURGA TANTABAI SHYAMAWATI TANTRABAI 1100
1674 7625 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT.BELLO HODO -2 BERTHA HORO 1100
1675 7891 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. JANKI TANTI 4 Mr. AMARIKA TANTI 1000
1676 9679 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE PREM SOBOR INDARI SABOR 1100
1677 512 D-002 Tulip T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIRSHA LOHAR MAHESWARI LOHAR 1000
1678 558 D-002 Tulip T.E. Sonitpur LATE PARSURAM TANTI BINDESWARI TANTI 1000
1679 658 D-002 Tulip T.E. Sonitpur LT. SHAMOO MUNDA ETWARI MUNDA 1000
1680 684 D-002 Tulip T.E. Sonitpur LT. SURAJMONI MAJHI SARBON MAJHI 1000
1681 763 D-002 Tulip T.E. Sonitpur LT. KUNTOLA ORANG RAMA ORANG 1100
1682 2333 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. BUDHRAM GOWALLA SAKUNTALA GOWALLA 1100
1683 2572 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE DHIRESWAR SARMAH Mrs. LEELA DEVI 1200
1684 1078 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LATE N.C. SARKAR SANDHYA RANI SARKAR 1000
1685 1450 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LATE KOMALA TANTI 2-ALEKH TANTI 1000
1686 1684 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAGHUNATH-3 RAMBHABOTI (RAMBHABOTY) PAIK 1000
1687 1907 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LATE BEDESH TANTI MINA TANTI 1000
1688 1990 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LATE KUSHILLYA MADHU TANTI 1000
1689 2212 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROSTOO TANTI KUMARY (KUMARI) TANTI NAG 1100
1690 2276 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. LOKHIDHOR TANTI DOSUDA TANTI 1100
1691 2374 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUREN TANTI SOHORMONI TANTI 1000
1692 2722 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LATE ROMESH TANTI MOLLIKA TANTI 1000
1693 3213 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. - 2 - SUMITRA GORE MOHAN GORE 1000
1694 3279 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIRONG MUNDA