SL PF No Garden Code Garden Name District Name of the Deceased Member Payee Amount
1 2631 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.DEBESWORI GUWALLA Mr. SUKDEW GUWALA 1100
2 2050 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT MONOLATA SAWTAL BIJOY SAWTAL 1200
3 3402 L-005 Dolahat T.E. Lakhimpur LATE DR.B.N.GOHAIN PRATIMA GOHAIN 1000
4 891 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT. SAWNA RAJWAR NIYATI RAJWAR 1100
5 5009 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj SAIDA AHMAD SELIM AHAMAD 1000
6 7038 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. NARAYAN NAYDU LAKHI NAIDU 1000
7 1144 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. PAPIA SUKLABAIDYA MONGALA SUKLABAIDYA 1000
8 849 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. BIJOY KOND SARABALA KAND 1000
9 3030 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. ABHINOY RAJAK Mrs. RAJUBALA SUKLABAIDYA 1000
10 264 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. JATINDRA TANTUBAI ASHALATA TANTUBAI 1000
11 7042 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. NIRODA KANDA RENU KAND 1000
12 1102 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LATE BIDYA ROBIDAS RAJAMATIYA RABIDAS 1000
13 1109 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LATE HARI TANTI ANJALI TANTI 1000
14 2591 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LATE AJIT ROHMAN FARIDA BEGUM 1400
15 4126 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. SAJAL TANTI SMT. REBA TANTI 1000
16 8730 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. SUKHRAM KARMAKAR SMT. RENU KARMAKAR 1000
17 1999 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE RAMAYAN DHUBI LILA BATI BALUAR 1000
18 6588 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. BIJOY TANTI KAMALA TANTI 1100
19 T-9521 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE DEBARI NAYAK KAMALESWAR KARMAKAR 1000
20 6726 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANGAL SINGH TANTI URBASHI TANTI 1200
21 7199 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. SOMBARU GOWALA BANDHANI GOWALA 1100
22 4163 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.ASTOMI GHATWAL SADAP GHATOWAR 1000
23 9358 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT SOMESWAR NAGBONSHI JEWTI NAGBONSHI 1200
24 7160 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LT. JITSING BUDHOO Mr. LAKHI BHOROT 1000
25 6238 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SOMARI SUKRA SUKRA PATOR 1000
26 5276 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. PADMESWARI MUNDA CHUKURU MUNDA 1200
27 1452 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUREN BIRSHA MURAH MRS BERANIKA MURA 1200
28 1806 E-067 Halmari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DEBANAND TANTI KAYSHALYA TANTI 1300
29 5912 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DILIP PREMESWAR NALINI SONOWAL 1200
30 4925 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ASSAM KARMAKAR AMITA KARMAKAR 1200
31 4225 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. BHADORI GOWALA MR. BENU TANTI 1000
32 4217 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. SARKAR GORAIK MRS ASHMONI GORAIK 1100
33 4600 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. DINONATH GOWALA MS DIPALI GOWALA 1000
34 4894 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. GORJAN RAI MRS JARINA RAI 1100
35 1592 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LATE KARMILLA-II ELIAS KHESH 1000
36 2546 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE RAJKUMAR GHASI RAJ GHASI 1100
37 1799 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. KUMARI LALI TANTI 1000
38 5269 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.JOGEN MOHAR ANJALI MAHAR 1000
39 4308 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LATE MIKHEL BARLA MINA BARLA 1200
40 5349 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. TIRTHA RAWAT BANI RAWAT 1200
41 4472 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LATE DILIP PARBOTY BHENGRA 1100
42 1652 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKNATH MUNDA KRISHTINA MUNDA 1100
43 2107 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANGAL MUNDA CHAMIN BHENGRA 1000
44 2529 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. GANGA ORAON MINOTI ORAON 1000
45 10966 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUREN RAJPUT BOBITA RAJPUT 1100
46 2998 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE MONTU SUKLABAIDYA RATNA SUKLABAIDYA 1100
47 1625 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LATE RINA MURA BIPIN MURA 1000
48 1391 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LATE BHAROTI TANTI UDHAB TANTI 1200
49 4167 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.SAMPURNA TANTI DHANESHWARI TANTI 1100
50 3179 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. DHARMU MURA KANCHONI MURA 1200
51 6987 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE RAJMOHAN TANTI BED TANTI 1200
52 9154 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE SUNIL NAYAK PUSHPA NAHAK 1000
53 1797 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT.SOMRA GONJOO SILA GOANJOO 1100
54 2434 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT.RAMPRASAD TOPPO MARYAM TAPP 1000
55 1741 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. SUROJIT SENGUPTA ANIMA SENGUPTA 1000
56 328 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. BANDRU BUDANI MUNDA 1000
57 350 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. MOHAN SINGHA MINATI SINGHA 1000
58 282 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. FULENA MUNDA BANGA MUNDA 1100
59 392 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. BIRSHA I SITAMANI MUNDA 1000
60 297 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT.LACHMAN JUNKEY 1000
61 1509 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT. SANKAR DUSAD MUNIYA DUSAD 1000
62 1573 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT. PODDYA NUNIA GOPI NUNIA 1100
63 1148 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT. SUDARSAN REE REBA REE 1100
64 9392 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. MADAN HATI BARUAH NIRALA HATIBORUAH 1000
65 4691 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT. SUDHAN SAWTAL JONI SAWTAL 1200
66 740 E-150 Phukenbari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SUKROW GARH CHARITA GARH 1100
67 1705 E-177 Tamulbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIRCHI MURAH LILA MURA 1100
68 2417 E-177 Tamulbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HATIRAM GAUR MANIKA GAUR 1000
69 1479 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT. SONATON RAMU SULEKHA RAMU 1200
70 3841 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT BISHNATH GHATOWAR KOSOILYA GHATOWAR 1200
71 3291 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE RAMSINGH KOMAR PROTIMA KOMAR 1000
72 2490 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT.LOHARSING CHARKI 1000
73 2296 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIVISION KUMAR SMT. FULLO DUKHU 1100
74 2978 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LATE KISSAN MANSAI ALOMINA PROWLAD 1100
75 2530 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. HINGULAL REE HEMANTI REE 1100
76 1322 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LT. SUKURMONI MURRA MANGA MURA 1000
77 1470 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LT. ANJOON GUWALLA SUBHADRA GUWALA 1000
78 2006 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. SONTOSH KARMAKAR AHAILLYA KARMAKAR 1100
79 1499 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. SRI BHIBISON TANTI SMT. SANTI TANTI 1100
80 4105 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT DULALI MAJHI MR. BAPUKAN MAZI 1200
81 1806 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE JAGU NAYAK NIAMANI NAYAK 1200
82 3676 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. KUDU JATAP MRS.TULSAMONI JATAP 1100
83 3893 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. SONCHARUA MRS. TOPO 1100
84 2063 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE KANCHA GARH SULEKHA GARH 1200
85 7363 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHABILAL TANTI SUMI TANTI 2400
86 4079 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BOLRAJ TANTI LAKHI TANTI 60700
87 3898 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JAGOO MURAH Mrs. MANGRI MURA 42500
88 5084 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SOMARI MURAH Mr. ACHARAM MURA 47500
89 3741 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LAKHIRAM SAHU Mrs. GITA SAHU 47500
90 3964 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SOMAROO MURA Mrs. MIRA MURA 47500
91 1139 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJESH KARMAKAR Mrs. RITTA KARMAKAR 49600
92 1452 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SAGOO MURA URMILLA MURA 43800
93 4177 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIREN BAGH SOKHILA BAGH 46900
94 4990 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CHOTLAL MURAH Mrs AGHNEE MURAH 60700
95 4298 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SONICHORUA MURAH Mrs RUPA MURAH 53700
96 4374 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE SONIA TANTUBAI KAILASH TANTUBAI 42500
97 3163 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. BIMOL BHUMIJ NOMITA BHUMIJ 42500
98 3209 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE LOKHINDOR BHUMIJ SUKURMONI BHUMIJ 47500
99 9026 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BINTUSH RIKISION LAKHI RIKIASON 46900
100 7220 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BASONTY KURMI Mr LASHAN KURMI 46500
101 3295 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. LAKHI PRASAD BAGTI ALO BAKTI 1200
102 4427 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT SITARAM RAI KALO ROY 1100
103 598 S-141 Kokodonga T.E. Jorhat LT. KHAGEN NAYAK M/S RINA NAYAK 1500
104 1726 S-258 Soraipani T.E. Jorhat LT. GUNU BORAIK AALUMANI BARAIK 1100
105 364 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT.TILOK BHUMIJ MS SHAROO BHUMIJ 1100
106 1641 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT. RASHU SAWTAL Mrs. BISHOMOTI SAWTAL 1100
107 2317 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT SACHINDRA MAL SABITRI MAL 1200
108 5472 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT.SOHAGMONI GOWALA AJOY GUWALA 5000
109 9075 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.BUDHAN BAKTI BISHU BAKTI 2200
110 4810 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE MAKARIOUSH ABHAI KUJUR 2600
111 3116 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.BHIMBAHADUR GURUNG DILOO GURUNG 1300
112 7150 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAIMONI BHUMIJ Mr SUKHLAL KARMAKAR 46500
113 8657 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.BIFUL REE RONI REE 53500
114 8944 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE SIMULMONI TASA HORIPODO CHASA 55900
115 2848 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE SULAMAN SANGA JAMUNA SANGA 1300
116 3305 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. NANDA RABIDAS ROMONIBALA RABIDAS 1200
117 9928 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. ALBINA MUNDA RAMAI MUNDA 1000
118 8454 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat Late Biren Nagbanshi JUNAKI NAGBONSHI 1200
119 4776 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE RINA NAYAK MAHIPAL NAYAK 5500
120 2354 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE ETOWA MUNDA SMT. CHINTA MUNDA 1300
121 502 E-163 Sadasiva T.E. Tinsukia LATE RONGITA BHARAT MONGOL SOBOR 1200
122 505 E-170 Segunbari T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUNIL PROJA SIMA PROJA 1100
123 2685 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. CHANDA ORANG Mrs. MONI ORANG 4400
124 3907 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE DUBARLU GANJU LAKHESWARI GANJU 2400
125 5084 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHIKARI MAHALI SHITLI MAHALI 3300
126 4873 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE SONTOSH MAL MALATI MAL 1000
127 7154 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIPUL KARMAKAR PROHLAD KORMAKAR 2200
128 5578 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE SUKRA MAJHI GAITREE MAJHI 2400
129 3692 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE BASANTA GOUR FULMATI GOUR 2400
130 2881 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANTO MUNDA BINA MUNDA 1100
131 6173 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LATE SOMNA RUPNA LAKHI ETUWA 1000
132 1714 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LATE DIPON MAHAR KALI MAHAR (R) 1000
133 2047 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. PROVA TANTY MR GONESH TANTI 1000
134 2052 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. BABUL MURA RITA MURA 1000
135 2937 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. ANIL NAYAK FULKUMARI SOWRA 1000
136 6343 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIJANTI II SRI JATAN KUMAR 1000
137 9877 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. BARUN TANTI POBITRA TATI 1000
138 9978 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANJALI BAWRI NAKUL BAURI 1100
139 1903 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.JOYDEV NAYAK PHULESHWARI NAYAK 1200
140 2785 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. TINKO BHUMIJ PUNI BHUMIJ 1100
141 1094 S-300 Lohpohia T.E. Jorhat LATE PREMANANDA TELENGA HIRA TELENGA 1000
142 7723 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LATE MANGRA ORANG SUKUARO KHOBOL 1000
143 3913 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT.PUTLOO ORANG SANTI URANG 1000
144 3903 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT.BUDHU BHUYAN SANCHARI BHUYAN 1000
145 2493 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. PONCHOMSING RAJPUT SMT. SUMITRA RAJPUT 1100
146 1993 S-187 Moheema T.E. Golaghat LATE DHANIRAM GUWALLA DIPA GOWALA 1100
147 1773 S-187 Moheema T.E. Golaghat LATE BHOLLU KURMI RUPALI KURMI 1200
148 3457 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. SANKAR MUNDA SUMITRA MUNDA 1000
149 2297 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAMANAND SONAR BISWASHI SONAR 1200
150 3013 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHOGIRATH KAMAR RUKMONI KARMAKAR 1100
151 10595 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHARAT MUNDA KALABOTY MUNDA 1000
152 2322 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJEN -I BUDHBARI KISSAN 1100
153 5315 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.GOBINDA II CHIMA TANTI 1100
154 2124 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE SARIKA LOHAR AKASH LOHAR 1000
155 2393 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE RAM PRAJA CHANCHALA PRAZA 1000
156 10613 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. MODON LAKOA RAIMONI LAKOA 1000
157 1007 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. JANKI GHASI SULKU GHANCHI 1000
158 3944 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. JITNATH GHASI TILESWARI GHASI 1100
159 11681 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. PAINA GORE BIJULI RAJGAR 1000
160 11152 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar RAJMAI ALPANA TELENGA 1000
161 2970 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LATE NORUTOM KUNTI GHANCHI 1000
162 2594 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LATE BEHARA MUNDA-1 CHAMPA MUNDA 1000
163 1936 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. IV SANKAR PANIKA MIRA PANIKA 1200
164 3353 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LATE SUMI MUNDA SHOMBU MUNDA 1000
165 3113 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEBI DAS GORE PARBOTY GORE 1000
166 3923 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEBEN KAMAR BHABANI KAMAR 1100
167 3199 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. GONGARAM KAMAR HORU KAMAR 1200
168 3315 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIREN BHUYAN LAKHI BHUYAN 1100
169 886 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT.SUBHASH DHOBI CHAMPA DHOBI 1200
170 728 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT. GAYA ROBIDAS FAGUNI RABIDAS 1000
171 1841 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. SUKURMONI SINGH RAM BIRIJ SINGH 1000
172 2560 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.SUBASH URANG BINA URANG 1100
173 872 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. SUREN SABAR JAYANTI SABOR 1100
174 5017 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. JAGIRAM KARWA LILMONI KARUAH 1000
175 3983 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar Lt. Kaliram Bhuyan MRS MONI BHUYAN 1300
176 429 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. KULOBOTY TANTABAI SRI HARI TANTABAI 1100
177 851 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LT JUGEN RAMESWAR BODHANI LAKSHAN MURA 1100
178 6/068 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUJIT NAYAK KRISHTINA MOLLIK 1000
179 3003 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. UGON BORAIK ATUA BORAIK 1100
180 6084 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT BABLU ORANG REKHA ORANG 1200
181 7168 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIMAL TANTI CHANDRA TANTI 46900
182 7523 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONGROO BHUMIJ Mrs SUMITRA BHUMIJ 46900
183 5988 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SUKRA BHUMIJ Mrs PURNIMA BHUMIJ 46500
184 1515 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LATE LOSHMONIA TANTI MR.. FULESHWAR TANTI 43500
185 3724 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LAL BOO BEDIA JOLLESWARI BEDIA 46500
186 4049 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PREMNATH KARMAKAR Mrs SHAKUNTALA KARMAKAR 46500
187 3500 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DASSA MURAH MR NANDI MURAH 61900
188 806 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. BURAN TELI LAKHIMONI TELI 42500
189 2663 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. GONESH BHUMIJ BARI BHUMIJ 42500
190 3694 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE HARISH KORMOKAR KALYANI KARMAKAR 42500
191 3966 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LAKHIRAM PATOR Mrs PARBOTI PATOR 47500
192 8566 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.PRATUL REE SUNITA REE 54300
193 14003 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.BHUBAN KOLE NIOTY KOLE 46500
194 8307 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.ALOK KARMOKAR ANJANA KARMAKAR 54300
195 7907 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.SUKRAM GOALA SATEE GOALA 55900
196 4158 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE SOKUNTULA MAHALI LAKHI CHARAN MAHALI 1000
197 4506 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.KANDEY MUNDA RATANI MUNDA 1200
198 6777-B S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.NARAYAN SAHU PADMABOTI SAHU 1100
199 10719 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE AJOY GORH RONJEETA AJOY 1000
200 4039 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT.BASU TATI BASANTI TATI 1200
201 2833 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANGRA KARMAKAR EMBEMACHIYA KARMAKAR 1300
202 6071 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LATE AMAS MOHAN BHARTI NAYAK 1200
203 2842 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE AGHNOO MURAHM KUNJA MURA 1100
204 1642 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT. PUNIRAM PROJA MINOTI PROJA 1200
205 11481 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. MALATI GOWALA PARESH KOCH 1000
206 3025 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LATE DULAL CHATRI CHINTA CHATRI 1100
207 2976 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh Lt. SHYAM MURA RUPA MURA 1200
208 3029 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. JOYMONGAL KURMI LOSMONIA KURMI 1000
209 4694 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JAMES TOPNO MS BINA TOPNO 5200
210 3881 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat Chakra Tanti SHIBANI TANTI 6000
211 5398 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. RODHON AIND MS SUNITA AIND 1100
212 3693 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.BOIJNATH KUMAR MRS. MAYABOTI KUMAR 1200
213 10341 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ABOAN GURIA SMTI SOMORANI GURIA 1000
214 9076 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIJONTI PRAJA AMIT PRAJA 2200
215 13069 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. SAGOO GORH INIMA GORH 3900
216 7109 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRADIP GORAIT ALAKA GARAIK 1000
217 17648 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAMSINGH GHATOWAR LAKHI MONI GHATWAL 3600
218 1198 E-013 Balimara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHARATI MURAH MR.BIRSA MURAH 1100
219 1993 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LT. SHUKARA KHERIYA ANITA KHERIYA 3000
220 1606 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BHAJAHARI BHUMIJ RADHA BHUMIJ 1100
221 3374 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE AMIT ACHESWAR SANJU NAND 3300
222 3100 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT RACHAYA BHOR GAURI BHAR 3000
223 10963 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT LAXMAN TANTI MANJU TANTI 1200
224 3757 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. PATRAS ASWARI KANDULNA 1100
225 3008 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUSENA JOHON JOHAN ELARUS 1000
226 8858 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. NILOMONI SOMA Mrs. ROTNI SONA 1000
227 12245 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIMAL ORANG SMTI KARMI ORANG 1100
228 608 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE DALO Mrs. BASHMOTI TANTI 1000
229 3921 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT.RUPESWAR MAL DEBONTI MAL 1100
230 3615 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE GOPAL DAS JUSNA DAS 1000
231 7046 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE RAMBUBAYA SONIKA NAYAK 1000
232 5184 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT. HEMONTHI GOWALA RAMLOGAN GOWALA 1100
233 7181 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT. SHILLA PASHI BABUJI PASHI 1000
234 10026 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. SUBASH SAUTAL MS ARATI SAWTAL 1000
235 10050 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LATE ANIL KARMAKAR Mrs. MOYNAMATI KARMAKAR 1000
236 10087 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. DEBKUMAR KAHAR Mrs. RITA KAHAR 1000
237 11058 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. JASHONTA URANG Mr. THOMAS URANG 1000
238 3840 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ROLIRAM AMRIT TANTI 1000
239 1765 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LATE JIPLALL TOORI HIRAMOTI BHUYAN 1000
240 1896 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LT.MOHAN BOWRI NUMALI BOWRI 1100
241 1944 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LATE PODUMI GHASSI MADAN NAYAK 1000
242 2084 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LT. DILIP BOWRI RADHA BOWRI 1000
243 2101 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LT. ASIA BEGUM I MOJID ALI 1000
244 2106 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LATE BHADOMOTI ROWTIA RANJAN RAHATIYA 1000
245 7114 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RUHIT NAIK Mrs ANJALI NAIK 47700
246 4058 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT.BHAKTA KALINDI MONO KALINDRI 1000
247 3681 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.MITHARAM MAL HORUMAI MALL 1000
248 4640 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE SAHE BHENGRA PRICHAKILA BHENGRA 1100
249 4856 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. BHAKAT RAM TANTI BISAKHA TANTI 1000
250 7100 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.CHANDRA MUNDA SILA MUNDA 1000
251 4564 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT PETUA JATAP RAJANI JATAP 1000
252 4093 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE II PARBOTY GHATOWAL SRI RANJIT GHATOWAR 1000
253 540 S-321 Tocklai Ex.Station Jorhat LT. DARASING TANTI SMT. KUSHMA TANTI 1000
254 462 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LT. AKON SAIKIA JUGESWARI SAIKIA 1000
255 2176 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE SIBSORON TOORI AAGHANI TURI 1100
256 1103 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LT. SANKOR GHASI SUMITRA NAYAK 1200
257 3907 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LT. ARUN TOORI GULAPI TOORI 1000
258 3841 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LT. AJIT MAHALI PORVABATI MAHALI 1000
259 1193 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LT.BIROSPOTIA GOWALLA DABONTI GUWALA 1200
260 1752 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.2 GONESH LAKHI DIGAL 1100
261 1000 S-207 Narayanpore T.E. Jorhat LT. BOGARAM MAZHI MALATI MAJHI 1000
262 327 S-299 Hanumanbag T.E. Sivasagar LATE BOKUL GOSAI ARJUN GOSAI 1000
263 999 S-207 Narayanpore T.E. Jorhat LT. BISWANATA ROHIDAS RAJESHWARI ROHIDAS 1000
264 83 S-299 Hanumanbag T.E. Sivasagar LATE CHENIRAM SMT. PUTALI MECH 1000
265 232 S-299 Hanumanbag T.E. Sivasagar LT. SHYAM KUMAR KARMAKAR BASONTY LOHAR 1100
266 316 S-299 Hanumanbag T.E. Sivasagar LT. MOHENDRA DUWARAH BHARATI DUWARAH 1100
267 3761 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. PATRAS 26 SMT MAGRET LUGUN 1100
268 3589 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LATE KUMBHOW TANTI SABITRY TANTI 1000
269 1929 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LATE HIRA - III HARIA KAUL 1000
270 5723 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. AITU KURMI PUTOO KURMI 1100
271 10716 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.DIPALI SURIN JILBAT SUREN 1000
272 724 S-012 Bahoni T.E. Jorhat LATE SUBASH SINGH AASONI SINGH 1200
273 2481 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. PADUM BAHADUR KOSAIILYA BISWAKARMA 1100
274 2708 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT PRAKASH TIRKI MRS ASWRITA TIRKI 1000
275 7518 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat NARAD BHOKTA GULAPI BHOKTA 1000
276 10440 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.ESTIPHAN (ISTITIFAN MUNDA) TOSSIA MUNDA 1000
277 P-10908 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia Lt. SUMI BINOD BINOD JAMRI 1000
278 6003 E-030 Budlabeta T.E. Tinsukia LATE ANANTA SAIKIA PUSPA SAIKIA 1500
279 2345 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT. APALSWAMI MALA DURGAMA MALA 1000
280 3289 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT. UDITNARAIN RAMDULARI PASHI 1000
281 6467 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT. TULSHI SATNAMI PARBATI SATNAMI 1000
282 11775 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. AMIT NAYAK LASHMI NAYAK 1100
283 10487 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. RINA URANG JIT URANG 1100
284 394 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. SOINYACHI TANTI SENAI TANTI 1100
285 8852 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. PUNOO KHALKO ORANG GANGO KHALKO ORANG 1200
286 9827 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. LOBO PORJA MONI PRAJA 1200
287 1686 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. NOREN GORH RAMCHILA GARH 1200
288 3080 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT. D.B.DAS Mrs. SONALI DAS 1200
289 5796 D-108 KHOIRABARI T.E. Udalguri LT. RAM BAIGA RUPA BAIGA 1100
290 1130 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT. MELANI GHASURA TINU 1000
291 2393 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LT. BESTOR SOREN Mrs. SUSHILA SOREN 1100
292 189 E-219 Savitri T.E. Tinsukia LY RAJESH KANDHA BENGOWATI KANDA 1000
293 2373 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LT. KUARI MUNDA MR. BIRSA MUNDA 1100
294 500 E-085 Jalpunia T.E. Tinsukia SIBOO DAS DHANA DAS 1200
295 1255 C-100 Singlacherra T.E. Karimganj LATE B.P.SARNAKAR SUKHDEIYA SWARNAKAR 1000
296 3881 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIRBAHADUR BHUMIJ Mrs. BUTU BHUMIJ 1000
297 3144 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. ABDUL ROHOMAN MORIOM BIBI 1000
298 15377 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. JHALKO BHDHUA Mrs. SABINA JHALKO 1000
299 9200 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. LALITA BHOR NIRMAL BHAR 1100
300 8204 E-024 Bagapani T.E. Tinsukia LT. MARIAM JOHAN 1. ETOWA LOWRIN 1100
301 7328 E-024 Bagapani T.E. Tinsukia LT. SANTI BISNATH DILIP BURU 1000
302 1096 E-060 Gangabari T.E. Tinsukia LT. C.S.DAS Mrs. BINA DAS 1000
303 9170 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JOLESWARI TANTI PAGLU TANTY 1000
304 7344 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SAWON ORANG BONDHONA URANG 1000
305 3421 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT. NETTI MAJHI Ms KAMALA MAJHI 1000
306 2671 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LATE GUNA KANTA PHUKAN MRS KARUNMOY PHUKAN 1100
307 3184 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT.BIKRAM NAYAK Ms DURGAMONI NAYAK 1200
308 6064 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT.MALOTI DEBRAJ Mr. DEBRAJ SOBOR 1100
309 92 C-101 Sonaicherra T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE JAMIRUDDIN AMIRAN BIBI 1100
310 531 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. NOKHIL ROBIDAS NUMALI ROHIDAS 1100
311 2626 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT.CHATU LOHAR Mrs. SOMARI LOHAR 1200
312 8580 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BUDHOO JOISING JOYSING URANG 1100
313 1093 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT HEMOLATA TANTI NOGEN TANTI 1000
314 1959 S-186 Methoni T.E. Golaghat LT. LOKHON HEMROM EATOWARI HEMRAM 1000
315 683 E-008 Bagrodia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MAMOO SATGUP PEACY SATGUP 1100
316 7100 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. HOREN PATNAYAK BELMOTI TOSSA 1200
317 6080 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.SANKAR MAJHI MRS KISHNI MAJI 1100
318 5082 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.ABHI NAG BHARATI NAG 3300
319 1691 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LATE JOSEPH BHENGRA SMT.SABEY VENGRA 1300
320 7018 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE SACHIN TAMULIYA BIRSHLA TAMULIA 1000
321 730 C-039 Dwarbund T.E. Cachar LT.RAM BAURI NUNIA REE 3300
322 2282 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. BASMOTI Mr. ARJUN TANTI 1000
323 7349 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. NOREN JUSEPH FULMONI BIRSHA 1100
324 10313 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUBODRA SUIS RAICHING CHAYCH 2000
325 8434 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. 4 ARJOON MUNDA TARUNA MUNDA 2000
326 2635 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAJEN KEOT TARA KEOT 1200
327 3749 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIMAL KAHAR Mrs. SAKUNTALA KAHAR 52500
328 4492 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT.POMA BEDIA Mr. SUNIL BEDIA 42500
329 6516 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LTD. SONICHORI KARMAKAR Mr MANGRA KARMOKAR 66700
330 1723 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MOHIPAL GHATOWAR SARALA GHATOWAR 43800
331 3575 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LAKHI BHUMIJ JOLLESWARI BHUMIJ 46500
332 2936 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LATE NARAYAN TOPPO ASHTAMI TOPPO 47500
333 3470 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. BIRJOMOHON FULMALI ANJANA FULMALI 52500
334 2467 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. LALBABU GHATWAR BINODINI GHATWAR 52500
335 3681 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOHINDOR MUNDA SMT.LUCY MUNDA 3600
336 12797 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. KUNTI JENA GANESH JENA 3000
337 4747 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. ROBI CHASA BINATA CHASA 1000
338 13149 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. RESHMA JENA BASANTA JENA 3000
339 3121 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.GONGAMONI BHUMIJ KANDROO BHUMIJ 3600
340 1104 C-072 Majagram T.E. Cachar LT BHOLA DHUBI KAMALINI DHUBI 1100
341 9590 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE PRAKASH PIUS ALBINA BENEDIC 1100
342 4128 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PREM SAWASI Mrs BINA SAWASI 60700
343 2867 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT JALPARI MUNDA JOYPAL BHENGRA 46500
344 3249 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BISHNOO MIRDHA Mrs. RENU MIRDHA 42500
345 6602 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GOBORDHON KARMAKAR RITA KARMAKAR 46500
346 1482 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROMESH NOYA MRS.. LALITA NAJAPUJ 43500
347 4119 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIRJU NAIK MRS MANJODARI NAIK 60700
348 3153 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AGHOO KURMI Mrs SANTI KURMI 60700
349 3956 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BADHA MURA Mrs. AMLABOTY MANGRA 47500
350 3415 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. SOMRA MURA MIRA MURA 42500
351 5014 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SALIMA KRAMAKAR CHAMASING KARMAKAR 47500
352 6236 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. UMESH BHUMIZ UMA BHUMIZ 60900
353 14057 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT KANKAN TANTI RENU TANTI 1100
354 1848 S-258 Soraipani T.E. Jorhat LT. GONESH BORAIK MANJU BARAIK 1100
355 1720 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE TELESWARI TANTI USHIT TANTI 1100
356 4527 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LATE GOMIA MUNDA MS NOMITA MUNDA 1000
357 525 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIKOM TEJNA KARUNA BIKRAM 1000
358 4280 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LATE CHAMTU REE JUSNA REE 1000
359 6181 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. BINOD BHAGTO JAWNI SATOR 1200
360 4552 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT-BHATAR MAJHI BHAROTI MAJHI 1300
361 2874 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat 1-RUHIDAS PORJA MRS. BASUKI PORJA 1300
362 2868 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUKRU KISHAN RAIMOTI KISSAN 1200
363 2757 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. INDRA AMBIKA GOWALA 1100
364 2626 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. POBAN BHUYAN MIRA RAJ BHUYAN 1100
365 8350 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAMU RAJBHUYA SIMA RAJBHUYA 1000
366 493 S-207 Narayanpore T.E. Jorhat LATE RAMOO PORJA SUNAI PARJA 1000
367 739 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANAB TANTI Mrs. ACHILA TANTI 1100
368 746 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT. TARABOTY Mr. BALARAM PRADHAN 1100
369 818 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT. GARBET Mrs. BUDHANI MUNDA 1100
370 3530 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. 2 JULIOUSH ANUPIYA HERENZ 1100
371 1780 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJEN BEK SMT. JUSINTA BEK 1100
372 2296 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PUSTAM BORAIK PUSMA BORAIK 1000
373 1766 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TILESWAR KHARIA KARMILA KHARIA 1100
374 1367 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIPOTRAM TIRNA 1100
375 3162 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ASHOK MANKI ALOTI MANKY 1000
376 3470 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DIKSON SUDORSON JOIMOTI CHATRI 1000
377 4359 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. ANJOLI KALINDI AKANTA KALINDRI 1000
378 8070 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. BIMALA KALONDI AKANMAN ALI 1100
379 4788 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. MINA KHARIA BUDHNA KHARIA 1100
380 3492 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT. SATNARAYON KORMOKAR ANIMA KARMAKAR 1100
381 1579 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. IV BUDHIA CHAMINI MUNDA 1100
382 2238 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT. MONOO GORH MAHIM GOUR 1000
383 528 C-111 Vernerpore T.E. Hailakandi LATE SARJU GOALA RAJIA GOALA 1000
384 712 C-111 Vernerpore T.E. Hailakandi LT.RAMENDRA CHANDRA NATH HIRA NATH 1300
385 2137 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE NITAI PARIRA PRAMILA PARIRA 1100
386 5084 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. PHILIP FULMUNI TUTI 1000
387 7130 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SANJOY KAWRIA 8 SUKURMONI KAWRIA 1100
388 5334 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 12 BIRSHA BHUYAN KUSUM BHUYAN 1100
389 1946 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon MADHU MONIARO GORAIT 10000
390 1971 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. GOPAL SAOTAL PRADABATI CHAUTAL 1100
391 6185 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.GOBIND BISWAKARMA KUMARI BISWAKARMA 1100
392 1615 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LATE BINA MAL I LAKHINDAR MAL 1000
393 14097 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT.RUHIT DAS Indira Das 1200
394 1863 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LATE BADAL TANTI - I MENOKA TANTI 1000
395 72 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. MOHAN TANTI Mrs. SULEKHA TANTI 1200
396 2278 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT. DILBAHAR SIMA KARMAKAR 1100
397 109 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar RAMCHARAN PANIKA MALA PANIKA 1000
398 2169 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LATE NANKA DHUBI MS BASANTI DHUBI 1000
399 1733 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar KOBI TOSSA Mrs. ANJANA TOSSA 1200
400 2490 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LATE ASHALATA URANG-IV Mr. KRISHNA URANG 1000
401 241 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. MOHENDRA MAL MS HEMOLATA MAL 1000
402 272 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar PORESH KALANDI DURPATI KALANDI 1000
403 1822 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEBOO KUSTIA Mrs.SARASATI TASSA 1100
404 1543 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. KIRAN TANTI MRS SARASWATI TANTI 1000
405 1163 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. NAUNORA II TANTY TULSI TANTI 1000
406 3545 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE MANTI EKKA JUTISH EKKA 10000
407 2189 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LILA KONYK BOOWANG KANYAK 1000
408 412 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. KABIRDAS PANIKA CHAMELI PANIKA 1100
409 14123 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. NOHORDAS PANIKA UMA PANIKA 1100
410 1814 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. GUNU GUALA Mrs. RAIMONI GOWALA (ILLIT) 1100
411 68 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHAGYROTHI DAS PUSPA DAS 1200
412 1937 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKA SAWRAH MINA SAWRAH 1000
413 2472 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. SARIO SAWRAH JUGANTI SAWRAH 1100
414 2510 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. LATKU TANTI Mrs. ANITA TANTI 1000
415 2620 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE KUNTI TANTI Mr. GANDHA TATI 1000
416 1491 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. BAIJNATH KURMI SANTI KURMI 1000
417 1288 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE OMBAHADUR CHETRY Mrs. LILAMAYA CHETRI 1000
418 1974 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. SUBANI 1 JOWEL KHALAM 1100
419 1758 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT. HIRALAL GAR FULABASIJA GAR 1100
420 2175 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LT.SOMBARI GORAIT SRI NONDA GORAIT 1100
421 2492 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. BELA BORO FULAICHIRI BORO 550
422 1823 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. RAMESH TANTI USHAMONI TANTI 1200
423 4988 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIJOY BALOKDAS MALOTY BIJOY 1200
424 9019 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUREKHA MONGAL MANGAL SUBON 1100
425 4134 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. SUKHU KALINDRI LOKHESHWARI KALINDRI 1200
426 1715 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LT. DILIP KARMAKAR DURPOTI KARMAKAR 1200
427 3667 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. ARJUN GOUR SANDIYAMATI GOUR 1200
428 2899 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SANJAY HALUWAI-B JUNALI HALUWAI 1200
429 2704 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT.SANTI MUNDA MR. BIRSHA MUNDA 1000
430 2870 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LATE PHILIP MUNDA BILASHI MUNDA 1000
431 2784 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT.KALICHARAN MIRDHA BIMOLI MIRDHA 1200
432 2691 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LT.JOTIN RAJOWAR RASHMONI RAJWAR 1200
433 6051 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LT. DOSOYA RAJOWAR JOLESWARY RAJWAR 1000
434 15350 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. ROSIKO TANTI SAKUNTALA TANTI 1200
435 22816 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. MAMONI NAYAK RAJENDRA NAYAK 1200
436 23315 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. BISHNUBOTY TANTI ANIL TANTI 1100
437 18870 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. BOJYONTI BHUYAN DHONI BHUYAN 1200
438 137 E-211 Ethelbari T.E. Tinsukia LT. ANIL BARIK ANITA BARIK 1200
439 886 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT. DAMUDOR FULBOTI (PFMS) 1000
440 1571 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LATE ROMESH PANDAV CHAMONI PANDOV 1300
441 27840 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. PUSPA NAYAK SRI PRABIR NAYAK 1000
442 2247 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT MODON SAWRA BAIJANTI SAWRA 1100
443 5114 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. NITYANONDA DUTTA SMT DEEPA DUTTA 1200
444 2226 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIRSHA II RINA ORANG 1200
445 4750 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. BALORAM MALIK SRIMATI MOLLIK 1100
446 1206 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT. BUDHESWAR BHAKTA LILI BHOKTA 1000
447 4121 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LATE LUIDA GARAIT MR CHANDAN GARAIT 1200
448 5838 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LATE. -BIKRAM GOWALA JHARNA GOWALA 1200
449 602 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. PRODEEP MOLLICK Mrs. AOIKON MOLLIK 1000
450 2666 C-011 Bicrampore T.E. Karimganj LT. MANGAL BHUMIJ PUTULA BHUMIJ 1000
451 1506 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT.PAILUSH INDUWAR JHONI INDWAR 3600
452 24936 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAMDASH TANTY SMT.MIRA TANTI 1000
453 1559 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TARA MACH TILESWAR KACHARI 1000
454 1772 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE LALOO BOWRI BINA BOWRI 1000
455 3042 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.NOKUL NAYAK LILABOTY NAYAK 1300
456 1980 S-187 Moheema T.E. Golaghat LATE ACHINATH KOOL AARATI KOL 3600
457 4722 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. ANIL MAHANAND HIRAMATI MAHANAND 4000
458 3747 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE PUDUM TANTI TILOTOMA TANTI 2400
459 5070 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. MOHANDAS TANTI PUJA TANTI 4000
460 4106 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. ANATH BUDHNI MUNDA 4800
461 2353 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SANJIT KARMAKAR BIMOLA KARMAKAR 1100
462 8655 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. MODAN MUNDA MRS. MONESWARI MUNDA 3300
463 7485 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon NAYANI HEMROM PRAFULLA HEMARAM 1100
464 1707 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.PALASHMONI JENA SUREN JENA 1200
465 3994 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. RINA KHUDAL RAJANA KHUDAL 3300
466 18203 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT.BISHAL KARMAKAR NANKI SON 1000
467 3347 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur Lt. Mangal Lohar SOMARI LOHAR 3600
468 3679 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE MEGHNATH KURMI FULMONI KURMI 3900
469 3210 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAGHU SABINA MUNDA 1100
470 1939 C-094 Ruttonpore T.E. Cachar LATE SUDHANGSHU MOHAN NATH SMRITI RANI NATH 3000
471 1716 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LATE DILIP NAYAK ANJOLI NAYAK 1200
472 7408 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. KHUDIRAM MOLLIK SUMI MUNDA 1100
473 2921 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.PROKASH TANTI PROMILA TANTI 1000
474 4645 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat NAGEN TANTI RINA TANTI 3600
475 9819 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUSHIL JOWAKIM JOTI DHAN 1100
476 7297 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. SIBA RAM Mr. RAM DHARMOO 1200
477 7478 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOCHIDHAR BORA MS BIVA BORAH 1000
478 7524 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUKSON BORAI MS ANIMA SUKSON 1000
479 8110 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. BANDI TIPSA TIPSA SANICHAR 1000
480 867 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE SUKAN MOLLICK JEUTI MALLIK 2200
481 3877 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.MARIUSH CHICK PRIYANKA CHICK 1100
482 1783 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE NITYANANDA DAS BASANTI DAS 1100
483 3699 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.ASHA. II AMIT BAGE 1100
484 3743 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SALUK RAM MURAH Mrs. AASHA MURAH 52500
485 4244 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DOSOROTH MONIDAS DOSORAT LOKHI 1200
486 1472 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT. LOKHAN SUMOIT ARUNA PARDESHI 1200
487 1064 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT. PLOUS SONIKA SUKURMONI SUKNATH 1100
488 6028 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. MARKAS MOMINAKONGADI 1200
489 2945 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT.PREM GARH MAHESWARI GORH 1100
490 2047 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINDABOTY SAWASHI DINA SAWASHI 1100
491 8317 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAMNARAYAN KUMARI SONA 1100
492 171 E-350 RANU T.E Dibrugarh LT. SUSILA KARMAKAR MR. DEBARU JOGI 1000
493 7463 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.AMBIKA LAKHIA HARIPAL 1100
494 6153 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.BINOD PRITI BHENGRA 1100
495 1019 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar MILA PANIKA DILIP PANIKA 1100
496 1475 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. KHOGEN PANTANTI DEEPANJOLI PANTANTI 1000
497 329 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. DWARIKA KONWAR BOSONTI KONWAR 1200
498 5622 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT.BUDHUA MUNDA Mrs. SULEKA MUNDA 1000
499 4497 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT.LAKHIMONI SONARI AGHNOO SONARI 1100
500 973 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. RAMFALL RABIDAS BHUCHIYA RABIDAS 1000
501 17 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar SURJON NAYAK BIMALA TANTI 1200
502 2322 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIRSINGH RAWTIA SMT. SAJANI 1100
503 246 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar KARTIK KARMAKAR SANJAMONI KARMAKAR 1100
504 2053 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANGAL SAWRAH 2 RITA SAWRAH 1100
505 1724 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUBASH TANTI SMT. PURNABOTI TANTI 1100
506 28 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. KENDA TANTI MANJU TANTI 1200
507 1519 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar SABU KUSTIA PROMILA KUSTIA 1100
508 3456 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.2 SAREN SURIN KOBARI CHURIN 1100
509 3765 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANIL BHUMIJ REHULA BHUMIJ 1000
510 1121 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJU KAMAR BOBITA KOMAR 1100
511 842 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHIRU BASWAR I SMT. KISMIS BASWAR 1000
512 961 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. JITEN BASWAR 2 SMT. PHULA II BASWAR 1000
513 1960 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT. HILARUSH BHENGRA SMT.SAUDHANI BHENGRA 1100
514 1930 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT.JUJUSTY MOHANAND SUBABOTI MAHANDA 1000
515 702 D-093 Suola T.E. Udalguri LATE LALIT GOWALA DAIBAKI GOWALA 1000
516 1924 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. BENE II RADHI KERKETTA 1100
517 2 E-443 Lalpahar Tea (P) Ltd. Tinsukia LT. ANIL BORUAH BABY BORUAH 1100
518 5710 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANIT KUMAR MIRA KUMARI 1300
519 10743 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.LOKHAN MUNDA PANGGELA BIRIJA 1100
520 836 E-150 Phukenbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TUNU PROJA SONIARA PROJA 1000
521 3147 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE DILIP TAN SANIAROO TANTI 1200
522 4982 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat ROMESH TOSHA MINA TASA 1200
523 5511 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE JERON TOPPO BARTILA TOPPO 1000
524 3804 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. JAGBAR RUKMONI GORH 1000
525 6101 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. JAYRAM PORJA RUKMONI PROJA 1000
526 137 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LT. LALBABU BOWRI PURNIMA BAWRI 1100
527 1989 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MAHABIR TELI FAGNI TELI 1000
528 3919 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SULEMAN KERKETTA ANJELA KERKETTA 1000
529 1837 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT.PATRAS MONGLA FULOMONI EKKA 1000
530 2796 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LATE BISNATH KISAN CHIRSTINA BUDHU 1000
531 1577 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MINA EKKA JUWAN EKKA 1100
532 1527 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. RAMSING I BINA 1100
533 2938 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. DEBESWAR -11 BINA KALANDI 1100
534 3036 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LT. HEMONTI GUR RABILAL GUR 1000
535 1845 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.KORNAH SMT.SUSHILLA HATI 1200
536 410 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIROSON NAYAK RUHILA NAYAK 1100
537 1652 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.GOPINATH SUKMOTI NAYAK 1200
538 2960 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ASHOK BAG ROMBHA BAGH 1200
539 2377 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE MIKHAL ORANG Mrs. SILIA TOPPO (NO-2) 1000
540 2293 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LT. JOGODISH SINGH MALATI SINGH 1000
541 2261 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LATE SATNARAIN BHAR-III TARAMATI BHAR 1000
542 1276 E-207 Hatimara T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAMDHANIYA BANCHA ANAMI MAJHI 1000
543 1342 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE SADAMONI ORNAG MANESWAR ORANG 1000
544 2257 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE 7- BIRSHA CHICK SUBHADRA CHICK MAHAJAI 1100
545 2183 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.JORONG MUNDA ALBINA MUNDA 1100
546 3619 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE GULAPCHAND DHANMOT PANIKA 1000
547 3908 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE GOLAP GOWALA BENAMI GOWALA 1100
548 6090 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. PARAMANANDA PANIKA SANTI PANIKA 1000
549 7124 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. JEWA EKKA SUNIL KUJUR 1100
550 7922 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. LALKI ORANG RAM URANG 1100
551 1911 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JASMAIT KHARIA SRI MOHINDAR KHARIA 1100
552 1410 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LATE - SANTU MUNDA SUJATA MUNDA 1100
553 2063 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LATE JANK MISHRA GAURI MISHRA 1000
554 3503 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.SURESH KORMOKER LOKHI KARMAKAR 1200
555 5088 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. DASHU SALIA SITAMA SALIJA 1000
556 2353 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LT. SANEY BAWRI KRISHNA BAWRI 1000
557 952 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. RAGHAB SUKLABADY Mrs. SRIKUMARI SUKLABAIDYA 1100
558 6310 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT. RANJEET KARJEE AKUNI KARJEE 1200
559 1566 S-258 Soraipani T.E. Jorhat LT.LAKHESWAR TANTI MRS. MUTUKMONI TANTI 1100
560 1300 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT. CHATU B/CHAMIN BUDHNI URANG 1100
561 2620 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SHYAMBABU DIPOK MARIUM SILONTI 1000
562 1458 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LATE MADHABO Mrs. CHAR CHAMARI 1000
563 3788 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE TARA MUNDA SIMON MUNDA 1000
564 6039 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE SUSENA MUNDA MATIUS MUNDA 1000
565 6270 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. SUKHDEW DIGAL LALITA DIGAL 1100
566 7571 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. SILNAH MUNDA MANEL MUNDA 1000
567 7843 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. SUDORSON NAHAK UMA NAHAK 1000
568 864 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. BHARAT TANTY SMT. RATNI TANTI 1000
569 615 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.BONDHON MURA FOUDA MURA 1100
570 6703 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar Lt.Susil Nayak SANTI NAYAK 1200
571 2821 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. LAKHICHARAN CHAWRA ROJALI CHAWRA 1200
572 3335 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEBANANDA PANDOV RENU PANDOV 1100
573 2129 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. BOLORAM TANTI BISHOKA TANTI 1200
574 2095 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LATE BISHNOO MRS.BAISAGI GUWALA 1000
575 2702 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT. ANIL ARPANA YOGABI GORH 1000
576 T-2977 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. LITA SANIAARO 42500
577 2943 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT.KOMOLA BAWRI Mr. RUPDHAN BAURI 1100
578 1533 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LT. SANICHAR BRAICK SUKMOTI BARICK 1100
579 1643 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LATE MOHANA ORANG BIRSHOO ORANG 1000
580 3604 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BOLORAM TANTI MRS. HIRAMOTY TANTI 1000
581 3773 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. POWLUSH BARA FULKONWARI BARA 1100
582 1166 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT.JOGDEB LAHON Mrs. SUKURMONI KARMOKAR 1000
583 2675 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT. SIBU LOHAR RUPA LOHAR 1000
584 5813 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.MARTIN ANU KANGARI 1200
585 2670 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE LABO LUNGA SMT. SALMI MUNDA 1000
586 3550 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE MANIK SARMAH SMT. MAMANI SARMAH 1000
587 7404 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. 5 RAM MAJHI BIHANI MAJHI 1000
588 2005 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE JOY BAISAKHI KARMAKAR 1000
589 3855 D-086 Shakomato T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAMNATH BARAIK HILABATI BARAIK 1200
590 5622 D-086 Shakomato T.E. Sonitpur LT. II PREM KURMI SABITRY KURMI 1000
591 5101 D-086 Shakomato T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIMAL BAURI BHANOO BAWRI 1100
592 5507 D-086 Shakomato T.E. Sonitpur LATE TILAK CHANDRA BHUYAN TULUMANI BHAYAN 1000
593 4243 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. DASARO SABOR SUMITRA SOBOR 1000
594 1633 E-112 Madarkhat T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ARUNA KURMI BABUL KURMI 1100
595 1114 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT. SITARAM MUNDA KALYANI MORA 1000
596 1586 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. ISWAR BAWRI SMT. SUBITA BAWRI 1200
597 1634 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKHO SOBOR SONAMONI SOBOR 1100
598 3867 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. TOPON NAYAK HUNMONI NAYAK 1100
599 3407 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE SABITRI PANIKA-5 SRI JITEN PANIKA 1000
600 5145 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. PRONOB DAS SMT BONU BORDOLOI 1100
601 2489 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE KOMOLSING GHATOWAR SMT. BULU GHATUWAR 1000
602 3330 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. AJIT BHUYA BIJUMONI BHUYAN 1100
603 2870 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE NOBIN TANTI-4 QUILI TANTI 1000
604 3346 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. BIRET TANTI Mrs. GUNA TANTI 750
605 3346 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. BIRET TANTI Mr. DROPADI TANTI 750
606 606 S-112 Golaghat T.E. Golaghat LATE RUMI MR BARUA KARMAKAR (pfms) 1000
607 2678 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. SONARAM BHUYAN Mrs. FULAKI BHUYAN 1100
608 4118 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. AHILYA GHATWAR Mr. SANTOSH GHATOWAR 1000
609 2241 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. GITA KARMAKAR SUKDEB KARMAKAR 1100
610 1548 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT.LILLA BHUMIJ NAKUL BHUMIJ 1100
611 1820 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. BALIKA MAL I ANIL MAL 1000
612 5228 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 3 LOKHON KARMAKAR ASTOMI KARMAKAR 1100
613 2818 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIJOY LOSHMI OREYA 1000
614 1507 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AJIT MUNDA ADARMONI MUNDA 1100
615 1006 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DHONU MAJHI SUMI MAJHI 1200
616 2623 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NITOO TANTI BHUBAN TANTI 1000
617 3188 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LT. FONTUSH NAIK NILAPATI NAIK 1100
618 493 D-026 Chandana T.E. Udalguri LATE ANTONY ORANG ROJA ORANG 1000
619 1155 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. 1- BENJAMIN ASRIT KANDULAN 1100
620 1251 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT. NATHUM CHETRI BUDHANI CHETRIA 1400
621 595 D-026 Chandana T.E. Udalguri LATE RAMESH MAHAPATRA NIMKEE PATRA 1000
622 1426 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE MONSUDHAN 5-FHULMANI 1000
623 826 D-026 Chandana T.E. Udalguri LT. SUKRA PANDO JAMINI PANOO 1000
624 4073 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUKHLAL ETOWA MRS ANITA ETOWA 1200
625 6291 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LATE MUKUL KHALKO SUNITA KHALKO 1100
626 3048 E-076 Hazelbank T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SAMPAT BAWRI MRS ASHA BAWRI 1100
627 1818 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUSHANTA BURAGOHAIN MRS MINOTI BURAGOHAIN 1400
628 1548 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.RATIA HEMROM ALBINA HEMROM 1100
629 1356 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. SISTON MURMU SRIMOTY HEMBROM 1100
630 1530 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. PREMLAL KANDULNA JHIRGI SANGA 1000
631 5152 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE JUNAS TIRKEY MARY TIRKEY 1000
632 7095 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. MADAN GOALA PABATRI GOALA 1000
633 2242 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JAYANTA HAZARIKA MANJU HAZARIKA 1000
634 1673 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE BIREN SUKESWAR ASHMATI BIREN 1000
635 1430 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE PROMOD DUWARA PHITI DUARAH 1000
636 2107 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE SIMON-II SUCHANTI KANDULANA 1000
637 2544 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKURMONI KAMAR Mr. HARKOO KAMAR 1000
638 2064 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. MORHA ULLASHI SANDIGURIA 1100
639 2718 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANTHONI GURIA MRS. MUKTA GURIA 1000
640 5753 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur MOHAN RUTTA SUBANI RUTTA 1000
641 2064 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT. HORILAL MRS.SHUNARI KARMAKAR 1000
642 4470 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANGRA MANKEY FAGUNI MANAKI 1000
643 5055 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. MAJHIA BHENGRA MRS. MUKTA BHENGRA 1000
644 8069 E-039 Deamolie T.E. Tinsukia LT. MONCHAR BIRSHA SOMARI KONDHO 1000
645 2931 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. UDOI DANG MRS MONIKA DANG 1100
646 2307 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT JHANGO MUNDA KALPANA MUNDA 1200
647 6081 E-178 Tara T.E. Tinsukia LT. ASHOK HAWALSAI GANGAMONI URANG 1300
648 2149 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE MONJU GHATWAL SRI GOLUCK GHATWAL 1000
649 2450 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROMOLA BHUMIJ CHELIM BHUMIJ 1000
650 5654 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BACHON MUNDA LAKHESWAR MUNDA 1100
651 6878 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BAGADHAR BHUMIJ ANITA BHUMIJ 1000
652 2499 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LT. SRIPUJAN KHATICK BINA KHATIK 1000
653 22024 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. PETRA TANTI LILAMONI TANTI 1100
654 2600 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. MALIKA NAYAK BIRO NAYAK 1100
655 1304 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. RAISEN HASDAK MUNI HEMBROM 1100
656 35657 E-164 Samdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. LASMI BINOD RAMHARI JUDHISTHIR 1000
657 4141 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TINA MURA BUDHNI MURA 1000
658 4280 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. JOHAR BAKTY DEVI BOKTI 1100
659 4974 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE JOHAN MUNDA-5 SURAPINA MUNDA 1000
660 3910 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE DAITARI GOLAP MAHSNAND 1000
661 1197 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. BRINDABON BARIK SEEMA BARIK 1100
662 831 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. PURON DEEP SMT JOYMOTI DEEP 1200
663 4823 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. H. PROFULLA TANTI FUD TANTI 1100
664 4625 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. LAKHIRAM KURMI SMT. BOBITA KARMI 1000
665 4079 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. PONA SABOR MAKHONI SOBOR 1000
666 5792 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT.PROBHAT SAIKIA MAMONI GAYAN SAIKIA 1200
667 9003 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat Lt. LATLOO BHUYAN DEBESWARI BHUYAN 1200
668 8914 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. HOREN SAIKIA SMT. BINDA SAIKIA 1000
669 5319 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. MUKESH TANTI KHULONA TANTI 1000
670 3352 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRADIP KUMAR JULI BHARALI SARMAH 1300
671 3601 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. SONU GUWALA BUDHESHWARI GOWALA 1100
672 5211 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. JUGEN MURA MRS. SUMI MURA 1200
673 426 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT.MALIN NAYAK SARASWATI NAYAK 1100
674 2896 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT.LADURA ORANG SMT.SONIKA ORANG 1100
675 1616 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. 12 - SOMRA ORANG DAYANTI ORANG 1100
676 1928 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE BALI PANIKA SANTI PANIKA 1000
677 2246 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. 1 BORJOO KISSAN BINOTI KISSAN 1100
678 2560 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIJOY BHOBANI TANTI 1000
679 3605 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. AMUSH NAG NIRMUTI NAG 1100
680 8216 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. SACHINDRA KEWAT SMT. GITA KEOAT 1100
681 6138 E-024 Bagapani T.E. Tinsukia Ram Ganjoo Mrs. NANDI SUKRAM 1000
682 399 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DIPOK NAYAK TOPOSA NAYAK 1200
683 7344 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.MARIAM MUNDA MARCHEL MUNDA 1200
684 3071 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT. KISMOTI SOBOR Mr. NIMAI SOBOR 1000
685 3353 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT. AMARNATH NAYAK MRS YATI NAYAK 1200
686 8792 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LT. RATAN SONA CHANADUR SONA 1100
687 2042 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RANU TANTI MR. BINOD TANTI 1200
688 829 E-063 Ghooronia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LALEE KAMAR RANJIT MAHALI 1200
689 1331 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.SABITRI KALAR. BIHURAM KALAR 1200
690 3031 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SANKAR NAIYAK SAMARI NAYAK 1100
691 884 E-089 Kailashpur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MOTIASH SURIN SUSHILA SURIN 1100
692 6341 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. ETWA ORANG MUNKA ORANG 1200
693 3081 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE SUBAN TANTI MRS LATA TANTI 1300
694 T-1218 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIMOLA KOLE GONGA KOLE 1000
695 1850 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE MARIAM TOPNO II BINOD TOPNO 1200
696 2780 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE LUCAS AIND MARIAM AIND 1200
697 2920 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT.BUBUL KARMAKAR MIRA KARMAKAR 1200
698 3136 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE III SUBANI MUNDA SAMOO MUNDA 1200
699 2162 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOHON 6 SATYABOTI SAWTAL 1100
700 1674 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. UMLEN MAGRET BHENGRA 1200
701 4229 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE KALPANA MAJHI BUDHARAM MAJHI 1200
702 3480 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT DEBAN RAJOK PARESHWARI RAJAK 1200
703 5724 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT.BINANDA GHATAWAR KARMA GHATOWAR 1100
704 3826 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT.MONUJ KURMI MAMONI KURMI 1500
705 765 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE RAJEN GOWALA KALPANA GOWALA 1200
706 1880 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur Lt. CHANDRA PRADHAN NABIN PRADHAN 1000
707 1949 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LATE BUDHU PRADHAN ANJALI PRADHAN 1100
708 T-232 S-296 Dubba T.E. Sivasagar LT.BUDHRAM BORAIK MRS. RADHA BARAIK 1000
709 5656 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.DHANIRAM SABOR AMBI SABAR 1200
710 3985 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT.BHAGIRATH KARMAKAR BIJLEE KARMAKAR 1100
711 4958 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT.NONDA KARMAKAR MRS. BINA KARMAKAR 1200
712 1232 E-107 Lengrai T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ABI SMT. KULANTI BAG 1000
713 1852 G-002 Birjhora T.E. Bongaigaon LATE BIRSHA MUNDA KRIPA MUNDA 1000
714 1572 G-002 Birjhora T.E. Bongaigaon LATE ESAK BUR SMT. MARIAM BUR 1000
715 4509 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE KAPIL KACHUA Mrs. ETOWARI (40) KACHUA 1000
716 4071 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. ABHIRAM KARMAKAR DASMONI KARMAKAR 1000
717 4629 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT SAMEL MANKI NIZORA MANKI 1000
718 257 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. MAHADEB JOSOODA KONDH 1000
719 2073 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT.UMESH KURMI CHAMADARI KURMI 1200
720 3961 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat BIJOY BHUYA BHARATI BHUYAN 1100
721 2983 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. 2 KHAGESWAR KHADAL JUGESWARI KHADAL 1000
722 T-6586 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SIMA MURAH MR JAGAN MURA 1100
723 3517 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. BORUN KARMAKAR JAYANTI KARMAKAR 1000
724 3064 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT SONU BAURI BASANTI BAURI 1100
725 2563 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT AJIT DAS GUPTA SITA DAS GUPTA 1000
726 8002 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. BABA MAL MRS. SIMA MAL 1200
727 7495 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAJESH SAWASHI SUNITA ONE SAWASHI 1100
728 1165 E-114 Mahadeobari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KANDRA TANTI MRS. AHALYA TANTI 1100
729 4454 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. SAITRI LAYEK SUKDEB LIKE 1000
730 3359 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT SUKRA GHATWAR DAYMANTI GHATOWAR 1200
731 3401 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT MAHANLAL TANTI ANITA TANTI 1200
732 2307 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TIKESUNDAR TANTI MRS. TARA TANTI 1300
733 3266 E-007 Baghjan T.E. Tinsukia LATE BAKUL RAM SUDHMONI BAKUL 1200
734 2059 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LATE RAJKUMAR KOLE SUKUNTALA KAL 1000
735 2653 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE.JOSEF HORO BACHIYA HER 1300
736 2935 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. BUDHUWA TOPNO ASRIT TOPNO 1300
737 6001 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. UDAY BHUMIJ BULBULI BHUMIJ 1000
738 5441 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. SANKAR BODRA ASHA BODRA 1100
739 743 S-112 Golaghat T.E. Golaghat Noren Kheria SUMITRA KHERIA 1300
740 4791 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE SURESH TANTI DHANDEI TANTI 1200
741 10809 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia JUGESH JATABDORA SOKUNTOLA DORA 1100
742 4340 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.SONATON RAJPUT DURGESHWARI RAJAPUT 1100
743 6671 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LT. MAHADEV KARMAKAR MR SUMI MUNDA 5000
744 13835 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. ANASH ROBIDAS JAG RABIDAS 1200
745 1763 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LATE DHORMU NAIK PODMA NAIK 4800
746 12463 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. SITA MURA MR ASHA MURA 1000
747 960 C-014 BOROJALINGAH T.E. Cachar Lt.MUKHO KALINDI SUDHIR KALINDRI 1100
748 1262 S-018 Banamalie T.E. Sivasagar LT.LILA KARMAKAR MR. MUCHAKU KARMAKAR 1100
749 17550 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh SANKAR BOWRI MIRA BAURI 1100
750 6863 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAMPRASAD KISHAN PATANGI KISHAN 1300
751 100426 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE BUDHUA SUKRA ASHRITA SUKLAL 1100
752 2792 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh Lt. SANTY PANIKA MADAN PANIKA 1200
753 7218 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.AGHUNI MUNDA RAJESH MUNDA 1100
754 2911 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DURBAJ GHATWAR RUMI KAJHI 4800
755 6631 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. ANTONI ORANG JOYA ORANG 1100
756 200/233 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LT. ANIL BAWRI Mrs. ANITA BAWRI 4800
757 T-11083 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JHALLO SURJON MR GOMAN SURJAN 4400
758 3628 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. MONI KAMAR II SOMBO KAMAR 1000
759 5539 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. BADAN GHASSI PURNI GHASSI 1000
760 1740 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANOO ORIA DULOO ORIA 1100
761 1297 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LATE SUNITY KALINDI SOHODEB KALINDI 1000
762 2666 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AMORNATH SUTBONSHI BOHAGI SUTBANGSHI 1100
763 2934 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. BONOMALI SANTAL SURJII SANATAL 1000
764 3724 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. BABUNEE RIKHIASON GOURISANKAR RIKHIASON 1000
765 4002 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE BEJOYMONI MURA SRI BIRESH MURA 1000
766 3215 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. PONCHOM SOWRA RAMROTI SOWARA 1000
767 1111 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT. JOYKISHOON ROBIDAS KESHORI ROBIDAS 1000
768 1792 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LATE SAMBHOO ACHARJEE SRITI ACHARJEE 1000
769 1074 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT. SIBSANKAR GORH SMT. LAKHI GORH 1100
770 984 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LATE JANAK BASWAR SMT. SANTI BASWAR 1000
771 995 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. LAKHIRAM BOWRI III SMT. BHARATI BAWARI 1000
772 1766 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT. SONIARO BHUJA KOYA 1100
773 1903 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE GURA MUNDA SUKUARO MUNDA 1000
774 2484 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. BUDHU PORJA 7 PARBOTI PORJA 1000
775 3818 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. KARNO MOHAN DAS SMT. ANJONA DAS 1000
776 2461 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. ANANTA KARMAKAR ANJALI KARMAKAR 1000
777 3394 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE AMILA TANTI KESHAB TANTI 1000
778 4171 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE SURJYA SING SMT. SUMITRA SINHA 1100
779 4746 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE SUKHO REE SRI SUDHIR REE 1000
780 1142 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIRJU GOPI BIRACHMONI BIRJU 1100
781 1043 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LATE JOBOK SMT. AROTI KURMI 1000
782 21081 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT.GONESH MALL BINA MALL 1100
783 15027 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIRJU PANDAV MRS. KOLPONA PANDAV 1000
784 2541 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE SARTU NAGINA Mrs. JALAKI NAGACHIYA 1000
785 1675 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LATE MANGOO MUNDA DIPALI MUNDA 1200
786 3055 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUKRAM-10 SOWNI TOPNO 1000
787 6800 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT. KUSHO KURMI 1 FAGHNI KURMI 1100
788 4387 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. BIKASH NAYAK KALPONA NAYAK 1000
789 K/1802 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE SUKRA MUDI-I LAKHIMONI MUDI 1000
790 4787 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. RADHESYAM SAWASHI PREMESWARI CHABACHI 1000
791 194 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE MILLON NAYAK NIRMALA NAYAK 1200
792 1527 S-119 Halmira T.E. Golaghat LATE JUDISTHIR NAYAK SMT. AMROTI NAYAK 1000
793 1998 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE PORASH TELI MINA SAHU (PFMS) 1000
794 1620 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT.I AGHNI SUKARA BHUYAN 1100
795 2101 E-077 Hillika T.E. Tinsukia LATE LALCHARAN SUKRAM GANGAMONI GOSAI 1200
796 6051 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. KARMA TANTI FULMONI TANTI 1100
797 855 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT SUDORSHAN TOPPO SUBACHO TAPP 1300
798 19156 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. DHUMAN ROBIDAS RADHA ROBIDAS 1200
799 2117 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MIHILAL HASDA BIRCHI HASDA 1100
800 1387 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. JITEN GORH SMT.ANITA GARH 1100
801 3203 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat TUNTUNIA TANTI ULUPI TANTI 1200
802 3179 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LATE LALSINGH MUNDA BIGON MUNDA 1000
803 1694 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT.BHIM MACHUA SMT.ADARI MASUA 1300
804 5997 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT.S.NAYAK SMT. REKHA NAYAK 1200
805 10632 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LATE HORDIAL ALLOMONI BINJO PORJA(PFMS) 1100
806 1280 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIDESHI TANTI LAGANI 1200
807 9120 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. JIBON PATNAYAK CHANDARA PATNAYAK 1200
808 952 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. HARUN KALARA 1100
809 10971 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LATE SILGI JETHOO JITHOO JITHOO 1000
810 14111 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LATE FRANSIS K/LINE PAULINA ETAWA 1000
811 9721 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. RADHI JOYRAM RONJIT JOYRAM PORJA 1100
812 13071 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT.THOMAS SIBISTINA ROSMARY THOMAS 1100
813 10216 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. JULUS BERONIKA SABINA SUMI 1100
814 2540 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.RAMJEE TANTI JOYA TANTI 1100
815 495 S-224 Rajabarie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. RUPESWAR KANDHA MONGLI KONDHO 1200
816 3723 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT. ANJELA JUSEPH MATHAJANUCH TIRKI 1200
817 2266 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia BIKASH LAKHIRAM ALBINA BIKASH 1100
818 1778 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. AROTI BHOJA BHAJA KARMAH 1200
819 3667 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. DILIP SOBAR MS JONO SOBOR 1200
820 12395 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LATE AJIT SABOR MINA SOBOR 1000
821 14535 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT.PUNA BEDIA BOBY BEDIA 1100
822 46090 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT.RAJU KURMI SANJU KURMI 1100
823 2776 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. SANAT KR. SHARMA PANBOTI SHARMA 1300
824 15136 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOVA NAYAK AGHNOO 1100
825 6375 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. JHAGRO ORANG ALTI ORANG 1200
826 3320 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT.LADRA TETENGO DHAMSU 1200
827 8153 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUKURMONI GORH GONGARAM GORH 1000
828 2484 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. AJIT NAYAK KOSILA NAYAK 1100
829 2873 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. KOILA ORANG AMERICA ORANG 1100
830 2702 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. AITY TANTI MONU TANTI 1000
831 2874 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. ANUJ TANTI -II MIJONI TANTI 1100
832 2507 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.ABUDIN AHMED RAMIJAN NISHA 1000
833 1892 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LT. KASHI SMT BASIA KAMKAR 1000
834 10287 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROHI BHUMIJ KUBARI BHUMIJ 1200
835 T-8755 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. LAKHINATH BAWRI MEGHALI BAWRI 1000
836 4934 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat SUSILA BHUYAN SHRI DHANI BHUYAN 5500
837 2469 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE JUNASH BAGH SMT.SANTI BAGH. 1200
838 1982 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE ARUN BARAIK DUNDI BARAIK 3000
839 3795 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. UDASHI KALINDI RAGHU KALINDI 3300
840 4868 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. DEBARI KHODAL SADANANDA KHODAL 3000
841 2990 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE R. BONIA JOYMATI BANIA 1000
842 4721 E-207 Hatimara T.E. Tinsukia JITEN ANOD BRINJUAR Mrs. SUBHADHANI BINJUWAR 1100
843 1872 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. KIRON MANGRI FILMIKA KIRON 1100
844 2081 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT.GAUR TULSHI 1000
845 2656 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE HITLALL GORH Mrs. PARBOTI GORH 1000
846 5521 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE RAJESH KONWOR GITA KONWAR 1000
847 1683 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE HAREN TANTI JADBI TANTI 1000
848 4100 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT. BINA MUKHI ARJUN MAJHI 1100
849 3789 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE TONESWAR BIRESWAR KULADA CHETIA 1100
850 1821 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROTON HIRAMON BAJANTY RATAN 1100
851 3649 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. AKUB PARBOTY KAMAL 1000
852 1483 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT.GOPAL MAL Mrs. SHEFALI MAL 1100
853 1999 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT. DULU GOALA MONJU GOALA 1100
854 5386 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar Lt. Matoswari Kistodas MR LAKSHINATH TANTI 4800
855 1393 S-263 Sundarpur T.E. Charaideo LT. TULABOTY GORAITH MR. RANJIT GORAITH 1200
856 17373 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. SIBILA MAHILI RAJESH MAHILI 1000
857 1571 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT ARUN GORH JUNTI GORH 2400
858 1999 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT.AJOY KARMAKAR ANJIRNA KARMAKAR 2200
859 3142 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur Late CHANMONI MAHANAND KAYLASH MAHANAND 1000
860 5204 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE LAKHI SANIKA JOSEPH SONIKA 3600
861 2705 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.DURAROO TANTI MALOTY BHATRA 1000
862 6289 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRADIP TANTI GITA TANTI 1100
863 12148 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.UPEN ORANG SABITRI ORANG 1100
864 2440 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. SOMA MUNDA SAMBARI MUNDA 3600
865 14955 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAMJIT NAHORI SUKANTI NAHARI 1200
866 15846 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJU KUMAR TANTI JAYA TANTI 1400
867 2759 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT.NISHO REE NAMITA REE 1100
868 3206 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LATE UMAKANTA PATRA JETUKI PATRA 4000
869 15127 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat Lt.LOKHIMONI BHUYAN BUBAI BHUYAN 4400
870 7543 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. DEBANU KURMI RAIMONI KURMI 3600
871 4143 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. SIB KUMAR MAL MRS. BHANU MAL 1300
872 3083 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon LATE GOBIND SAMBARI GADBA 1200
873 5607 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE BOLOBHADRA LILLMONI TANTI 1000
874 5639 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE DAYANANDA JOIMOTI SUNDI 1000
875 4450 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.GHATLOO KARMAKAR MINA KARMAKAR 3300
876 6020 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE BAHADUR-2 KALABOTI NAHEKIA 1000
877 4116 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. MONIKA KHETRAPAL PADMA KSHETRAPAL 3300
878 670 S-278 Borbheta T.E. Jorhat LT. TORUN MAL SMT. SABITRI MALA 1000
879 2121 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KANDRA GHATOWAR EATUBARI GHATOWAR 1000
880 4097 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANGLO TONGLA SMT. MUKTI SABAR 1000
881 6955 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LATE RANJIT NAHAK JANAKI NAHAK 1000
882 875 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. HAREKRISHNA DASMATI TANTI 1100
883 11632 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. GANGADHAR FAGNI BAGH 1100
884 1773 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE BOASH -5 ANASTASIA KANGARI 1200
885 8136 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE AZIT BAWRI MS.PADUMI BAWRI 1300
886 2008 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LATE GHALTOO TANTI LAKHI TANTI 1000
887 1296 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LATE DUKHLAL KAHAR MS BAGASWARI KAHAR 1000
888 1452 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. MUNGRA MUNDA KAISHYLA MUNDA 1000
889 2157 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT SARASWATI GOALA Mr. ADHIR GOALA 1000
890 1336 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. JOGINDRA REE I SHEFALI REE 1000
891 1300 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. KAMALESH BHUMIJ BINODINI BHUMAJ 1000
892 1298 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. JOYPRASAD FULMOTIA BHOR 1000
893 2317 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. MINA MUNDA SHANKAR MUNDA 1000
894 2678 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUKROO PORJA CHANDMONI PORJA 1100
895 1914 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur PITRANG SAWRAH ALENGI SAWRAH 1200
896 2178 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. DASARATH TANTI MRS SARATI TANTI 1200
897 1887 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. DHONESWARI KURMI MR SITARAM KURMI 1000
898 2128 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. BARJOO RAJPUT Mrs. MAYA RAJPUT 1100
899 921 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIMLA TANTI NARAYAN PANTATI 1200
900 1759 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. SAMBARI SAWRAH 10 GANGA SAWRAH 1100
901 2102 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJOO PARJA MONIKA PORJA 1100
902 2167 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. DIRPAL NAGBANSHI M/S SANJHO NAGBANSHI 1000
903 1925 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE ASHROO BARIK SMTI LAKHIMONI BARIK 1000
904 8469 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. FAGOO SMT MALATI PROJA 1000
905 1916 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE 3 BONOMALI SONA SMTI MANO SONA 1000
906 1667 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE BHARAT TOSHA Mrs. LAKHI MONI TOSHA 1000
907 662 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar JANTARY MIRDHA BIJOY MIRDHA 1000
908 2149 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBEN SAIKIA Mrs. RUMI SAIKIA 1300
909 1216 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. PARSURAM KURMI LAKHIA KURMI 1000
910 2075 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE ADIA SAWRAH Mrs. BEHULYA SAWRAH 1000
911 1899 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUSHILA TASA Mr. RANJIT TACHA 1000
912 10722 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. JADU BAWRI BULONTY BAWRI 1000
913 1401 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE ANDRIOUS BEG Mrs. FULMANI BAG 1000
914 9726 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAJO TANTI FULO RAJU 1000
915 2166 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE HEMO ORANG DEBARI ORANG 1000
916 18363 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. AJOY TANTI Mrs. ASHA TANTI 1000
917 1837 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE DAIMOTI TANTI Mr. RAJEN TANTI 1000
918 2367 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE BASSU MUNDA Mrs. RUNIYA MUNDA 1000
919 1839 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANIK TANTI DAYANTI BAG 1000
920 1422 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LT. AMAR GORH MIRA GORH 1100
921 1562 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LT. KARUNA PANIKA SUNITA PANIKA 1100
922 6040 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PITAMBER KAMAR MANJU KAMAR 1200
923 2254 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DODEY MURAH Mrs. RUPALI MURAH 47500
924 3957 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BUDHRAM PUNIA Mrs. SARATI RAMANATH 42500
925 3521 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. SAMAROO SANTI DHALKI 1000
926 6944 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. CHAINRAM SADHNI URANG 1000
927 5715 E-154 Raidang T.E. Tinsukia JAGADISH NARAYAN PODMONI NARAYAN 1000
928 1789 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINAI BAWRI Mrs. RUMI BAURI 1000
929 6567 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAJU DUDHRAM Mrs. FULAMANI CHABASI 1000
930 1351 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LT.PROKASH NAYAK JUNMONI NAYAK 1100
931 1689 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE P.K.DUTTA SMT.DIPALI DUTTA 1400
932 2911 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. ARUN-II Mrs. KAYKAYA MAHANAD 1100
933 5500 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT. DHONESWAR KALONDI SMT. LASHMI KALANDI 1100
934 2320 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE NAPA JUSHNI BHUMIJ 33900
935 8089 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. JANKI KURMI MR BOGAI KURMI 1000
936 1278 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KARTIK SULEMAN PASTULA KARTIK 1000
937 1571 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT.NESHO TANTI ILI TANTI 1100
938 3591 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT.BITU GOWALLA MRS. FULMONI 1100
939 4810 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE SANKAR KHADAL SUMOTI KHODAL 1000
940 2240 D-091 Sonabheel T.E. Sonitpur LT. DILIP KUMAR BHATTACHARYYA SMT. NIRMALA DEVI 1000
941 3668 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. DHARMESWAR KURMI SMT. MALATI KURMI 1000
942 2807 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANGRA MUNDA 3 2- NIRU MUNDA 1100
943 3375 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. GURUCHARAN TELI SOBITA TELI 42500
944 4215 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE PARSURAM DURGAMONI NAHAK 1000
945 2915 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.ANIMA MURAH MOHON MURA 1000
946 3254 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. DEBI SURANG SRI JAYRAM SOREN 1000
947 371 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LATE SUGRIB NAYAK HANA NAYAK 1000
948 5700 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE LALMOHAN NAYAK SUMITRA NAYAK 1000
949 3016 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LATE SUNDORLALL KOLL BIMOLLA KOLL 1000
950 2751 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT.SUNIL KAMLITA MIRDHA 1000
951 2506 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. IMRAN SHAH HASNA BEGUM 1200
952 1587 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOMARI KOROMSING KOROMSING MUNDA 1100
953 2781 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIGHNI TOPPO Mr. BISEMBOR TOPPO 47500
954 13448 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. KUWARI POWLUSH SRI PAULOOS BODRA 1000
955 450 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LT. RANATO GARH SMT MENA GARH 1100
956 4182 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PROBESWAR GOGOI MRS KAMANA GOGOI 57500
957 6067 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAMPRASAD KALANDI Mrs. SABITRI KALINDI 47500
958 7611 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JAGARNATH URANG Mrs. MINA URANG 47500
959 1351 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LATE LALOO MAJHI SMTI MONU MAJHI 1000
960 3141 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONOHOR PATNAYAK MANI PATNAYAK 1000
961 3645 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AGHNEE BARLA JUNASH BARLA 1100
962 3226 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. ASHIRAM MONGRA MS SANIARO ABHIRAM 1000
963 6303 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. SINU SANIKA SMT. SOMARI BIKOM 1100
964 6908 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUKROO NATHOO CHANRI SUKROO 1000
965 7443 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. MANGRA CHARKOO CHENA MANGRA 1000
966 4918 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DINESH HAZAM DIPALI HAJAM 1200
967 4116 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LT. BUDHESWAR KARMAKAR SMT. MINA AGNU 1200
968 3996 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.KUMOR TANTI CHANDRAMUKHI TANTI 3600
969 4861 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.DIPA ROBIDAS AJIT RAVI DAS 3000
970 1378 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur Late Bhaskar Das SOMARI DAS 3600
971 4081 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE 2-KISON CHOUHAN CHAMELI CHOUHAN 3600
972 2536 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. BISHNU URANG BERO URANG 3000
973 4077 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT. AROBINDO REE LAKHIMONI REE 3000
974 7298 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. CHAMTU DAS SHAMOLA DAS 3300
975 10906 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANGRA ORANG MUNU ORANG 3300
976 5223 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.DINONATH GORH RISHAMA GAR 3600
977 7046 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE ABHIRAM KHARIA RUMI VICTOR 1100
978 1256 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE RAJESH GONJAM MAMONI GANJAM 1200
979 6955 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.TARA GORH BABULAL RAJGORH 3600
980 4054 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.HARICHANDRA ACHAPINA TANTI 1100
981 4022 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT SOMIR TANTI MRS RITA TANTI 1000
982 1528 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIKA HIRAMONI SOBOR 1000
983 2880 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUKRA MUNDA SOMARI MUNDA 1000
984 7048 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon DHIREN GORE NIRMOLA GOUR 1200
985 4132 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE NOGEN TANTI DHANAMATI TANTI 1000
986 9121 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MIKHEL GURIA TINA GURIA 2200
987 3089 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LATE JAYRAM GOALA MINA GOALA 3000
988 3015 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LATE SUDARSON REE AROTI REE 3000
989 014/061 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. SEW AIND SARITA SOWRA 2400
990 3891 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT. KARTIK RIKIASON RAMBHA RIKIASAN 2200
991 1838 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE IV DURGI NAYAK MOHAN NAYAK 2600
992 7508 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE II THOMAS MUNDA MERI KANDULNA 2200
993 11372 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT.LOKHIA GHASI AJINA GHASI 1100
994 7702 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.ANJONA BHUMIJ LAKHINDRA BHUMIJ 2400
995 8495 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.BHARATY MUNDA FRANCHICH MUNDA 2200
996 3490 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. NARAYAN BAWRI ANJANA KSHETROPAL 2200
997 4739 S-237 Rungagura T.E. Golaghat LT.Ranjit Bayshnab DIPALI BAYSHNAB 2000
998 4337 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANTO TANTI DORYYADHAN TANTI 2400
999 1478 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SILESTINA KARMAKAR DIPAK KARMAKAR 2400
1000 7549 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CHAND NAND MRS PREMADA NAND 62700
1001 2402 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE BABLOO MURAH SHILA MURAH 6000
1002 3954 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE BHAROT SABAR 2 MS BIMLI SOBOR 1100
1003 2664 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE MOHESH SOBOR ANJANA BAGH 4400
1004 2424 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KISHORE SONAR ASHABOTI SONAR 1200
1005 3716 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKHLAL SOBAR KESHABOTI SOBAR 62700
1006 2443 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE BAPURAM MURAH AMORI MUNDA 1200
1007 3247 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat NIRANJAN KARMAKAR BHANU KARMAKAR 1100
1008 2907 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHENIRAM KURMI NIMKEE KURMI 1100
1009 4974 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. MRIDUL DAIMARI MRINALINI DAIMARI 1500
1010 1400 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT. MILON GHATOWAR PROTIMA GHATUAR 1200
1011 7297 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SREE PROSAD ROBIDAS MOINA ROBIDAS 1000
1012 3879 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ROHON KISHAN DULARI KISHAN 1200
1013 4360 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. MONI GOALA AJIT GOALA 1100
1014 2495 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE KONDESWAR ORANG MUNIA URANG 1200
1015 530 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LATE DEBANAND MUNDA SMT. ALANI MUNDA 1000
1016 815 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LT. KARUNA RAJPUT KALPANA RAJPUT 1100
1017 6779 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT.BASISTA TANTI SMT.RANJITA TANTI 1000
1018 2999 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. GUPEE MAHANAND 2 SURAJ MAHANAND 1100
1019 3474 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. BILASHI BARJOO SRI BADIA BARJOO 1100
1020 3437 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SARAT HAZARIKA MARAMI HAZARIKA 1300
1021 4075 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE JIBIAL ORAON Mrs. SILIA ORANG (4) 1000
1022 4693 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE DORTHIA KHERIA ELOO KHERIA 1000
1023 6480 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. SUSENDRA GUWALLA LAKHIMONI GUWALLA 1000
1024 3665 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE DHIRJOO MUNDA SUSHENA I MUNDA 1000
1025 2539 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE BHADOR DAMI KHURIA 1000
1026 3214 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE SELISTIN TIRKY Mrs. FLORA TIRKY 1000
1027 2760 S-275 Tiok T.E. Charaideo LT. FAGUN BHUI MS. MANJU BHUI 1200
1028 2810 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. SUGAL BAGTI KUSUM BAGTI 1000
1029 3422 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE MARSHAL URANG SMT. SUSHILA URANG 1000
1030 4026 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. CHANCHALA RIKIASON SURESH RIKHIYASAN 1000
1031 5464 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. KAUSHAILLYA BHOR SRI UMESH BHAR 1000
1032 4138 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. AMRIT BAIGA SMT. JOYANTI BAIGA 1000
1033 3035 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE MOHILAL KURMI JOYMOTI KURMI 1000
1034 1429 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. BHAITY GHASSI NAINA NAYAK 1000
1035 540 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LATE PHILIPS KARMAKAR PUTUL KAMAKAR 1500
1036 4667 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT JAKUB KUMAR BABI KUMAR 1000
1037 1020 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. JERAL KHARIA SMT. SISILIA KHARIA 1000
1038 1027 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LATE PODO MIRDHA SMT. CHILA MIRDHA 1000
1039 8137 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE ANTUSH TANTI SARDA TANTI 1000
1040 3639 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur Lt. Jugen Tanti PADAMANI TANTI 1100
1041 5937 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. RANJIT URANG MRS. SARITA BARUWA 1000
1042 13635 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE MAYNA REE SRI DILIP REE 1000
1043 145 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. JETHU NAG NIRODA NAG 1200
1044 8106 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. MANJILA RIKIASON SRI BHAGBAT RIKIASON 1000
1045 2224 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur Late MAHADEV BAURI MAJANI BAURI 1200
1046 7021 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. KEM SAIKIA GOLAPI SAIKIA 1000
1047 280 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. GANESH NAGESWARI RABIDAS 1000
1048 429 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri JYOTISH RAY HEMLOTA ROY 1000
1049 1454 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT. ROBINDRA TANTI MONI TANTI 1100
1050 0881 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.BUDHU ORANG MARIYAM URANG 1100
1051 1546 E-177 Tamulbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.NIRODA FULUAR GANESH MURA 1200
1052 1085 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT. II HOWRAH MARIUM KHARIA 1000
1053 1402 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SABINA LAKHAN LAKHAN MURAH 1200
1054 3161 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LATE KRISTINA SRI MASHI SUREN 1000
1055 7158 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LATE MOHESH GHATWAL PAKHILA GHATUWAL 1100
1056 6460 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT. AJOYKUMAR NAIK SMT. BIMLA NAIK 1000
1057 1844 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LT. GOPAL BARMAN GHAMESWARI BARMAN 1100
1058 917 E-166 Santi T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GOPI DEV PARUL GOPI 1100
1059 1726 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE THAKURDAS GORE JAMIA GOUR 1000
1060 3388 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. ABHIRAM MUNDA DHURSHI MUNDA 1100
1061 2335 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT.NIRU TANTI NANKI TANTI 1100
1062 1937 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE MONUJ TANTI SIYABATI TANTI 1100
1063 26 E-356 VARUN TRADE LINK ( P) LTD.CHOTAHAPJAN Tinsukia LT.SHEKHAR DEY SMT. MOUMITA DEY 1000
1064 245 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. BIREN ORAWN MINU OROW 1000
1065 278 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. PARIMAL SINGH HEMANTI SINGH 1000
1066 353 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. SARBESWAR ROY AHALYA RAY 1000
1067 4218 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. SURUJLAL CHILANTI MAHALI 1200
1068 348 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT.HAREN ROY FOLESWARI RAY 1000
1069 405 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. BIREN MADHUA BIRASI MADHUBA 1000
1070 356 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. BAHAMONI -II PARSU RAM MUNDA 1000
1071 T-113 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT. DURGI URAO SAKHI URAO 1000
1072 1187 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri Lt.PITAMBER RAY CHOUDHURY SAMESHWARI RAY CHAUDHURY 1200
1073 206 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. KANCHA MOGOR JAMUNA THAPA 1300
1074 035/070 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. SOMBARU KOYA MRS.AROTI KAYA 1300
1075 871 C-026 Cossipore T.E. Cachar LT JAGADISH BHOR FULKUMARI BHAR 1200
1076 1677 E-177 Tamulbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JHULKU GARH PRABHA GARH 1400
1077 2520 E-177 Tamulbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JAYKANTA KURMI ANITA KURMI 1000
1078 4450 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT MUNILAL GHATUWAL AIKAN GHATOWAL (FRESH) 1200
1079 5751 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. BALI KUSTIA RAJANI KOSHTIA 1200
1080 5709 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT HORUDHAN PATRA URBOSHI PATRA 1100
1081 4974 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT ABELA KARMOKAR PABAN KARMAKAR 1200
1082 3029 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. DURGA PROSAD TELI JASHODIYA TELI 1100
1083 1551 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LT. P. DONG DONG TERECHA DUNGDUNG 1100
1084 1694 E-168 Satyanarayan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KANAILAL GORH SAKHINA GARH 1000
1085 3918 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT.JUGANTI 2 NO NARSHING 1000
1086 1693 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. BIJOY KHERIA NO. 4 DURPADI (KHERIYA) 1000
1087 3794 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE LAKHAN BHUMIJ Mrs. BUDHNI BHUMIJ 1300
1088 4468 E-094 Keyhung T.E. Tinsukia LT. BICKRAM KUL RINA KOUL 1200
1089 1657 C-083 Poloi T.E. Cachar LT.GULAP GOOR NILIMA GOUR 1000
1090 7389 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BHUTIA SABOR GITA SOBOR 1100
1091 2831 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE BENJAMIN LAKRA TERECHA LAKRA 1200
1092 1813 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GOURI ROBIDAS BIJAY RABIDAS 5000
1093 8887 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.SERSING RAI AROTY RAI 1100
1094 4143 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHIM GARH PROMILA MURAH 1100
1095 2735 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. HAGROO NAYAK BIRCHAMONI NAYAK 1300
1096 1417 S-258 Soraipani T.E. Jorhat LT. ISRAIL KINDOO BINTI URANG 1300
1097 3013 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.VIKRAM MUNDA PIYANA MUNDA 1100
1098 2021 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. NAIMANTY NAGIN MR. JAYRAM SAIBANU 1000
1099 666 C-035 Doloogram T.E. Cachar LT.AMARSINGH REE ASHOKA REE 1100
1100 5647 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT.CHAMPABOTI TOSSA RAJEN TOSSA 1200
1101 9395 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT.HABIL BAGH REJINA BAGH 1000
1102 3576 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT. SAMI TOPNO Mr. BIRACHA TAPNO 1100
1103 9965 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE BERODHI RATI RAJEN RAMPROSAD 1100
1104 2358 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JUTIKA SOVRA GULU PANIKA 1200
1105 4172 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JYOTSHNA MURAH AMU FAGU MURAH 1100
1106 627 C-035 Doloogram T.E. Cachar LT GALTU KURMI MIRA KURMI 1100
1107 6426 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LATE API MEGHOO KOLABOR NAYAK 4400
1108 4409 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE LAKHIMONI MUNDA SRI BOLOO MUNDA 1000
1109 6350 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. PARBATI KOMAR HARI KOMAR 1000
1110 7115 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. MAKARDHWAJ TANTY PANTI TANTI 1000
1111 9456 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. MAINA PAIK NIRANJAN PAIK 1000
1112 5262 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur RAGHOO MALLICK BINA MALLIK 1000
1113 1937 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE KUSHAL CH. BORAH BEAUTY BORA 500
1114 2805 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE RAJKUMARI SOBOR JUGOL SOBOR 1100
1115 3572 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE KANOO SAWASHI MITHILA SAWASHI 1000
1116 857 S-220 Radhabari T.E. Golaghat LATE SUBHASH KAMAR SMT. BIJULI KARMAKAR 1000
1117 2856 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. UMESH REE MADHABI REE (FRESH) 1100
1118 3360 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE BABUSING TURIA SMT. NIRZ0L TURIYA 1000
1119 4101 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. BABUNI BHOR GANGA PRASSAD RAJBHAR 1000
1120 4582 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. DINESH GOALA SUMITRA GOALA 1000
1121 3808 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE BUDHWA ORANG CHARITA URANG 1000
1122 2387 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LATE SULOCHONA SRI SUBAL DAS 1000
1123 1853 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KARTICK BHAKTA Mrs. BOBE BHOKTA 1100
1124 3736 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. CHONDON MAJHI RUPESWARI MAJHI 1000
1125 1957 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh BRIJINDRA NATH SHARMAH SMT RUNU SARMAH 1000
1126 1434 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT. AJEN MAHATOO AMALA MAHRO 1100
1127 395 D-072 Noorbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.BADAN TANTI MINA TANTI 1300
1128 1008 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT.LASMIN URAW SULEMAN URAO 1100
1129 340 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT.BUDHU MUNDA BIDESHI MUNDA 1100
1130 226 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT.HANA MUNDA SAMEL MUNDA 1200
1131 1144 S-001 Abhayjan T.E. Golaghat LATE SUREE ORANG PEON ORANG 1100
1132 3034 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LATE G.C. DUTTA PRATIMA DUTTA 1000
1133 7526 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.DORGA MUNDA LAKHIMONI MUNDA 1100
1134 6953 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 11 BIRSHI HORO DEBEN HORO 1000
1135 2443 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE SILBANOO ETOWARI ORANG 1000
1136 2348 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE REBOKANTA GANJU MONIKA GANJU 1100
1137 1134 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. MOLINA MUNDA MR. RAM MUNDA 1100
1138 2672 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LATE SANTOO RUPALI LOHAR 1200
1139 28 S-351 Bhagawoti T.E. Karbi Anglong RONJIT DEB RATNA DEB 1100
1140 308 G-008 Maijonga T.E. Goalpara LT.RAJESH BISHWAKARMA THUPARI BISHWAKARMA 1000
1141 5199 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BINOY SASNI ROIBARI TANTI 1100
1142 5946 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 4 MANUAL BUNKUI RIJINA BUNGAKUI 1100
1143 5015 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. DURJON TANTI TOPOSHYA TANTI 1100
1144 5898 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRODEEP DANG ANITA DANG 1000
1145 1592 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. LAKHIA 2 TWO SUKUMARI SABAR 1000
1146 5183 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. GUNASSO ANITA 1000
1147 6049 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 1 - JIM PEO SANJITA NAG 1000
1148 5667 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. LALOO THAPA MODHU THAPA 1000
1149 5816 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BISHNU PRADHAN LILY PRADHAN 1000
1150 5319 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOHON TANTI BEENA TANTI 1200
1151 5602 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHUPEN BHUMIJ DURGAMONI BHUMIJ 1000
1152 5525 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. JUDHISTER KORA ASHA SAWASHI 1100
1153 5032 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat SUNIL TANTI MINU TANTI 5000
1154 7155 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. SENI MUNDA BHARAT MUNDA 42775
1155 2620 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NIRANJAN SAMARI Mrs. CHAMARI KHERUWAR 42500
1156 4997 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SOITON NAIK Mrs BEHULLA NAIK 53700
1157 6596 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DASARATH KURMI Mrs ROTNI KURMI 46900
1158 3367 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LTLT PORSURAM SWASHI Mrs BACHOMONI SAWASI 46500
1159 1203 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RANJIT MURA Mrs. RATANI MURAH 54600
1160 6576 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AHALADI PATOR Mr BUDHU PATOR 46500
1161 4091 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. PRODIP KARMAKAR GULAPI KARMAKAR 42500
1162 634 C-035 Doloogram T.E. Cachar LT BHAGYA PRASAD REE LATIKA REE 1200
1163 3887 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIRAJ SMT.ANITA TOPPO 1100
1164 4934 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. MAGON MUNDA CHAMANI MUNDA 1200
1165 861 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE TUNU NAYAK ANNU NAYAK 1000
1166 15986 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat Lt.ROTNESWAR BHUYAN RONJITA BHUYAN 1000
1167 11029 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIRBAL PANTANTI MRS.BOBITA PANTANTI 1400
1168 60042 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT.BASUDEV KHARIA RADHA KHARIA 1000
1169 12132 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. ALOKLATA GOALA MR SUSIL GOALA 1000
1170 12266 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. LUKESH MUNDA MS LIYA MUNDA 1000
1171 T-3655 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. KARUNA GURIA LACHU GURIA 1000
1172 1178 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LT.SONIA BAURI Mr. ROMESH BAURI 1100
1173 10620 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. RUMI MURA Lakhiram Mura 5500
1174 2307 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.Bahalen Kandha BIRBAL KANDHA 1000
1175 P-2847 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia Lt. SONAMONI KRISHNA ROMESH MANKI 4800
1176 18603 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LATE MANGLU TANTY MINA BANUDHAR 4800
1177 17335 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LATE KISHOR CHHETRY SUMITRA CHETRY 6000
1178 5458 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. RAMDAS REE BIJALA REE 1000
1179 2796 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT.SONIKA LURGI MURA 1000
1180 12513 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. SUBHASH MAL Mrs. SONDHYA MAL 1000
1181 4703 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. ADHIR CHASA Mrs.GITA CHASA 1000
1182 5284 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. ROMESH MUNDA SARMILLA MUNDA 4800
1183 2604 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. TULSI GARH AOILA GARH 4800
1184 1231 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. KUMAR BASWAR RATNA BASWAR 1000
1185 2637 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. JITENDRA KARMAKAR KRISHNA KARMAKAR 1200
1186 3484 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. RAMBHA GOLA SUBHASH GOLA 1200
1187 3521 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE INDRAJIT TANTI MAKHONI TANTI 1200
1188 2707 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE CHITH ORANGA BANDHANI ORANG 1200
1189 10809 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LATE KRISHNA NAYAK JAMUNA NAYAK 1100
1190 1173 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT.SUBHAS JOGTA MURA SULEKHA JOKTA 1200
1191 2640 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. PUSPA PATHAK ANIMA PATHAK 1000
1192 2041 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. JOYSING MURA MINA MURA 1300
1193 7344 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROHIT 2 Smti. SARUJ MONI NAYAK 1000
1194 4675 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE LAZAR NOND SANTY DUNGRI 1300
1195 002868 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE DHENA GHATOWAR BHOTA GHATOWAR 1100
1196 5713 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT.MOHENDRA MEDHI DHARATI MEDHI 1200
1197 1270 E-173 SEWPUR T.E. Tinsukia Late Sudhan Ganesh ANJALI GANESH 5200
1198 4306 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT KASARAI GORE CHAMPA GOUR 1100
1199 4903 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.SONIKA MUNDA SABITRY MUNDA 1000
1200 1112 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. BHUKAN MURAH SHRIMOTI MANKI MURA 1000
1201 2363 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. RAMLAL GHATOWAR BITIKA GHATOWAR 1000
1202 T-10017 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LATE SABINA MUNDA SRI KANU MUNDA 1000
1203 7471 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LATE 5 PROMILLA KONDHO ANIL KONDHO (PFMS) 1000
1204 1605 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT.JOYDIP BISWAS KAKALI DAS 1300
1205 10509 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SADIUS Mrs. MARTHA KERKETA 1000
1206 4054 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GOPI JHARA BHARAT JHARA 1000
1207 2030 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LATE NIVA Mr.MOTILAL TANTI 1000
1208 2422 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DHORMOO TANTI SMT. OSTOMI TANTI 1100
1209 2801 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. BIRCHA MUNDA 15 SMT SITA MONI MUNDA 1100
1210 7266 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE SONAPATI RAJAK JAHARLAL RAJAK 1000
1211 724 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT. SHYAM SUNDAR CHIK BARAIK LAKHPAITH CHIK BARAIK 1100
1212 2814 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BAHMOTI TANTI I SIRNI TATI 1100
1213 3996 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. LILABOTY NAYAK SUNDA NAYAK 1000
1214 3051 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT.TONGKESWAR PANIKA LAKHIMONI PANIKA 1000
1215 4247 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT. MEGNATH RAJOWER UMA RAJWAR 1100
1216 2312 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT. RAMSAI KUMAR LOKHIMONI KUMAR 1100
1217 2320 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT.KARTICK CHIK BANDHONI CHIK 1200
1218 878 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LT.RABIN BOWRI PURNIMA KANDHA(BAWRI) 1000
1219 2400 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat BIREN NAYAK RAIBOTI PATNAYAK 1000
1220 1401 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE JITOO-I MUNI KUMARI 1000
1221 3009 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. GREGORY SABINA BARALA 1000
1222 7217 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 5 SURESH SASNI GANGA SASANI 1100
1223 6552 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.PIUSH KERKETTA KIRPA KERKETTA 1100
1224 2265 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MAHENDRA TANTI BASANTI TANTI 1000
1225 7967 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. GOPINATH NAYAK SMT. GOLMALI NAYAK 1100
1226 1025 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KAMLA KARMAKAR SUNIL BAURI 1200
1227 898 S-172 Lengree T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE FULESWARI MANKI MADAN MANKI 1100
1228 1501 E-173 SEWPUR T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAMU TANTI Mrs. AMINA TANTI 1100
1229 1865 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.GANESH PRAJA SUMITRA PRAJA 1100
1230 2953 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. JIBNOO SOWRA BOGI BARUAH SARA 1000
1231 5550 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT SUNUYA ORANG SUKHMANIA ORANG 1000
1232 5507 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT SHIVA LOHAR AACHARI LOHAR 1000
1233 5111 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT.DAVID MUNDA ASHISON MUNDA 1000
1234 2862 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT CHINGROO SANTI 3 GOALA 1000
1235 3438 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT.HARI KASHUN RAIDAS BUDHNI RAIDASH 1000
1236 6383 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT BHARAT -3 ANJALI SAWRA - 4 1000
1237 4764 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT PREAM -8 BELMOITH (BELAMEIT) KARMAKAR 1000
1238 5209 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT. GENDUE 3 SARO ORANG 1200
1239 1584 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. HARIBANDHU TARA TANTI 1100
1240 1640 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHUKON DUGI LAHAR 1100
1241 1967 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT.FILLIP-2 RUFENA TAPNA 1100
1242 2846 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. PADMA Mrs. SUMITRA TANTI 1000
1243 2468 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. SURESH SHAKUNTALA BHUYAN 1000
1244 1097 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKRAM 2 JAYAMATI BARHOI 1000
1245 1151 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. SER SINGH LUKTEE 1000
1246 2763 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANGRETA ALIUSH MUNDA 1000
1247 2770 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKRA RENU BHUYAN 1000
1248 4936 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.JUEL HIYAL JYOTI HIYAL 1100
1249 3676 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUJATA MAHANAND RANJIT MAHANAND 1200
1250 2368 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE LAKHAN SONA AMBIKA SONA 1000
1251 2964 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE NIKOLASH KIRKI MERRY TIRKEY 1000
1252 424 S-101 Furkating T.E. Golaghat LATE AJIT RAJPUT PADMABATI RAJPUT 1100
1253 2597 E-173 SEWPUR T.E. Tinsukia Late Ram Lohar RITA ANIMA 4000
1254 2533 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKHDEV LOHAR BASANTI LOHAR 1000
1255 2698 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE LOKACH BARLA SANGITA BARLA 2200
1256 4072 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. MADHU MUDHI MIRA MUDHI 1100
1257 1629 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LATE PUNANONDA KARMAKAR MS LOKHI KARMOKAR 1100
1258 91708 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LATE GAYATRI RAJWAR TULARAM RAJWAR 3300
1259 3757 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT.RAJESH GUWALA SIYABOTI GUWALA 1100
1260 4193 E-113 Madhuting T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DIBYA BORDOLOI MALABIKA BORDOLOI 1400
1261 2081 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.JOSPINA KISHAN SOMARU KISHAN 1300
1262 1989 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.MURULI DAS ASHTAMI DAS 1200
1263 10281 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon LATE LOKHESWAR NIRMA TANTI 1000
1264 5847 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. GERIGURI SABINA KUJUR 1100
1265 3298 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.CHANDRU KHUDAL TARABATI KHODAL 3600
1266 2454 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LATE KOSHIRAM TANTI KOSTURI TANTI 1000
1267 3474 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE SANCHARIA MAHALI BIRCHA MAHALI 3900
1268 6791 E-030 Budlabeta T.E. Tinsukia LATE PRODUMON TANTI DULANTI TANTI 3600
1269 2653 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT BHOLA BHOR PURNIMA BHAR 3600
1270 1746 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.BINOD PANDO SONIYA KAYA 3600
1271 3046 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT MINI MURA SHEET KUMAR MURA 3000
1272 7185 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOHORAI MIRA ORANG 1000
1273 13799 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.RONJIT BHUYAN PURNIMA BHUYAN 1000
1274 2555 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE SUDAM KOIRI MS GITA KOIRI 1200
1275 7183 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE BIRBAL RAJPUT RAJMOTI RAJPUT 1000
1276 784 S-172 Lengree T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE JOHN PITTER TAPNO TINA PITAR 1200
1277 1752 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. AKUB POULUSH NIRODA AKUB 1000
1278 9052 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. PUSPO KANDO 2 DEBANANDA MALIK 1000
1279 898 S-308 Kamarbund T.E. Jorhat LT. RAJIB PARJA PURNIMA PARJA 1000
1280 2811 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LATE DAIBAKI ROJOK MANJU RAJAK 1000
1281 2943 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat DEBANOND MAZI LALITA MAJI 1100
1282 2988 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. SARITA KERKETTA BARNABAS KERKETTA 1000
1283 4655 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. ADORS DEEP ANUPA DIP 1000
1284 2254 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT BISOKA REE PRAFULLA REE 3600
1285 8117 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.UMESH KOYA ANIMA KOYA 3600
1286 338 S-308 Kamarbund T.E. Jorhat LT. JIMBOO PARJA CHITRA PARJA 1200
1287 105 E-218 Manoj-Konj T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KALINDOR CHETRI BHIM KUMARI CHETRI 1100
1288 1500 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. HOREN BORTHAKUR RUNU BORTHAKUR 1400
1289 1785 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SARBESWAR I. RAJO TANTI 1000
1290 2662 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAJU JUNESWARI 1000
1291 1228 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. B.C.KALITA MINU KALITA 1100
1292 4594 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIROSMONI BIPHAL BIFAL PADU 1100
1293 1818 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIJOY - I RUSHO 1100
1294 1871 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LT. KOMOL RIKIASON DHANESHWARI RIKIASION 1100
1295 2749 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LT SAROTHI PUNA II 1000
1296 1624 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. M AHMED MRS. RAUSHAN ARA BEGUM 1200
1297 4912 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CHAITOO RAI PARBOTI RAI 1000
1298 2112 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HORIDAS TANTI LILLMONI TANTI 1200
1299 4739 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ANIL (BB) BINDESWARI TANTABAI 1100
1300 1828 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LT. SUBASH RIKIASON IV SANDHYA RIKIYASAN 1000
1301 1787 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LT.LAKHIMONI BHUMIJ GIREN BHUMIJ 1000
1302 2231 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LATE USHA ROY GHALTU ROY 1000
1303 2160 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LT. BIREN MURA II HEMLATA MUNDA 1000
1304 2148 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LATE SEEMA NAYEK BASU NAYEK 1000
1305 2411 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUCHARI CHAMACHAN GURIYA 1100
1306 1781 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. 3 THOMASH AKAMONI KACHAWA 1200
1307 3023 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.KHUDIA BHAGWAR SUNALI BAGHUWAR 1000
1308 4952 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANGA BHENGRA BHENGRA RITA 1000
1309 5205 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. OBEDH SANGA SANGA ANANTASIA 1000
1310 2758 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKHU MUNDA BIRSHI MALAR 1000
1311 2419 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. BABULAL MALOTY 1000
1312 2642 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. KRISTO MRS. MAGDALI BHENGRA 1000
1313 306 S-101 Furkating T.E. Golaghat LATE BIRALUSON NAGBANSHY SAROTI NAGBONSI 1200
1314 8338 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE GITA NAYAK RAJU NAYAK 1100
1315 4095 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT.MOHANLAL BHUMIJ FULMANI BHUMIJ 1000
1316 4327 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. JHARLAL FULMALI CHANCHALA FULMALI 1000
1317 4103 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. ABHIMANNYA BAGTI SABITA BAKTI 1100
1318 2254 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT.SAMU GOWALLA ABONTI GOWALA 10000
1319 2268 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT.SOTTAN KISSPOTTA JOSINTA KISPATTA 11000
1320 2608 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.ANANATA NAIK BHANTI NAIK 1300
1321 2489 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE BAKHOO BUDHNI MUNDA 5 1000
1322 4510 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. TULSHI AGOSTI PADMAWATI AGOSTI 1200
1323 4564 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. JUGESWAR PUTTY ALOMONI BORGONDA TANTI 1100
1324 4965 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. SURBON MAYADHAR ANITA SARBANO 1100
1325 2865 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT.NIREN DAS Mrs.TRIFULA DAS 1100
1326 4042 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE LUTHAR SURJOMONI FANGI 1000
1327 2565 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT.2-AJIT GORE SANTI GORH 1100
1328 2832 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. RAMESWAR SAWRA JAYANTI SOWRA 1100
1329 3334 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT.MUHI DONDASI SILA DANDASHI 1100
1330 2551 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LATE RENTOO GARH PANO KUMAR 1000
1331 133 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LATE NANDALAL TONGLA SAKUNTALA TONGLA 1000
1332 5431 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIRSHI MUNDA RANA MUNDA 1200
1333 5386 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. SAMRAH SAWRA REBOTI SAWRA 1000
1334 6262 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE LOSMON MUNDA RONDAI MUNDA 1000
1335 3205 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. SUKO PANTANTI ARJUN PANTANTI 1100
1336 3320 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE TIMBA ORANG DAYMONI (DAYAMANI) LAKRA 1000
1337 3761 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAMO TOSSA PUNI TOSSA 1200
1338 2657 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE RANJAN SMTI SUKHI 1100
1339 2911 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE GAUTOM GYANDHAI TANTI 1200
1340 3308 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. PURNA GOGOI SUNANDA GOGOI 1200
1341 4272 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT MAJHKA MAJHI SAJANI MAJHI 1100
1342 4446 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. AMRIT SUTRADHAR BASANTI SUTRADHOR 1000
1343 2446 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE PRODEEP BARUAH SMT.MINA BORUAH 1300
1344 4247 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. MILON KARMAKAR PANOMONI KARMAKAR 1100
1345 1359 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LATE KUNTY NAYAK PAGHANU NAYAK 1100
1346 11011 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.RAJEN BHUYAN III MRS SABITRI BHUYAN 1100
1347 21827 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. LAKHI KAL CHOTANUN DHUBI 3600
1348 37645 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. AMIR ALI SABIJAN BIBI 3300
1349 3110 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT.KISUR BAURI Mr. PARBOTY BAURY 1100
1350 2470 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE EATOWA TAPNA EACHTAR TAPNA 2600
1351 7322 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.FULMONI SAWRA KARAJHARU CHAORA 1200
1352 6407 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. RAJU BHUYAN SUKURMONI BHUYAN 3000
1353 2575 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT.CHAMTOO KISSAN MAINI KISSAN 3600
1354 412 S-101 Furkating T.E. Golaghat LATE HOREN KARMAKAR BANI KARMAKAR 1200
1355 12210 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat Lt.DHIREN GHATOWAR BOBITA GHATOWAR 1200
1356 1658 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT.ORAN DURPODI MS SAROTHI ORAN 1000
1357 9551 E-030 Budlabeta T.E. Tinsukia LATE ALBINUS TETE ALBISIA MANUAL 1100
1358 7110 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SUBHASH GHOSH MAMANI GHOSH 1200
1359 6634 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. MANA ORANG AROTI ORANG 1200
1360 8302 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.PORSURAM SAWRA MINA CHAORA 2400
1361 7328 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. KRISTOPHER BUNKUI TITNE BUNKUI 2400
1362 1862 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LT.MOHON MIRDHA ANJULI MIRDHA 1000
1363 4927 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.GOVINDA SWASI Mrs HIRAMONI SAWASHI 53700
1364 3226 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RADHESYAM MIRDHA Mrs. SRIMOTI MIRDHA 52500
1365 1289 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKRA BEDIA Mrs. MIDULA BEDIA 54600
1366 3901 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. RONJITA KARMAKAR SUREN KARMAKAR 42500
1367 3066 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ROTWA GOWALA Mr FAGNEE GOALA 47500
1368 4854 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT.SUBHASH MURAH Mrs. BIJALA MURA 60900
1369 6325 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.AROBINDO REE SOKALMONI REE 55900
1370 3426 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.GRUCHARAN PATHAR LILABOTI PATOR 1100
1371 1447 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUSENA KANDULANA NIRMAL KANDULNA 1100
1372 12246 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. RABI GANJU GULAPI GONJU 1000
1373 1841 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LATE DIPOK PROJA MONGLI PROJA 1100
1374 4897 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. Dewbari Mal Mr. MRIDUL MAL 5000
1375 2085 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE PRADIP GHOSE KUSUM BORAH 1500
1376 4037 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MOHESWARI URANG BIJLA URANG 60700
1377 2911 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONIRAM MURAH Mrs. KAYSHALYA MURA 47500
1378 4802 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT MONIN BHUMIJ Mrs BINOTI BHUMIJ 46500
1379 7693 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ASHOKRAM KARMAKAR ASSAMONI KARMAKAR 46500
1380 1174 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JUGEN ROBIDAS MS.. PRAMILA RABIDAS 54600
1381 1186 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LABA KARMAKAR MALA KARMAKAR 49600
1382 2090 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LALMOHAN KURMI LAKHI KURMI 46500
1383 962 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LALDEV GORIK MS.. SUMITRA GARAIK 43500
1384 3050 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SURESH KARMAKAR Mrs BIRANG KARMAKAR 46500
1385 2838 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. SURESH URANG FULBASIYA URANG 47500
1386 3708 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT MONOJ KARMAKAR LASMI KARMAKAR 1000
1387 2524 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT JAYANTA KONDO KARUNA KONDO 1100
1388 4339 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. SOMRA BHUMIJ RINA BHUMIJ 1000
1389 2310 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. SOKHA MURA ALO MURA 1200
1390 9714 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT.BALARAM KARMAKAR LAKHI KARMAKAR 1000
1391 2177 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. MATHURA MAZHI RADHAMONI MAJHI 1000
1392 2967 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. ABDUL KALAM ANSARI BEGUM NOOR JAHAN 1200
1393 2876 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE THOMAS MUNDA MRS. MARTHA MUNDA 1100
1394 3692 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJEN GULIPADA MRS PURNI GULIPADA 1100
1395 23287 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. NOREN PRODHAN SHOROBI PRADHAN 1100
1396 21657 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT.JOYKISHAN MALL MONGLEE MALL 1000
1397 21251 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE ROGHU SHANTI KANDH 1000
1398 619 E-096 Khatangpani T.E. Tinsukia LT. LAKHINARAYAN GHASI MRS. SOMATULA GHASI 1200
1399 19101 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. GURO NAYOK SITA NAYOK 1000
1400 1653 E-138 Sookerating T.E. Tinsukia LT. DHIREN MURA SALMI DHIREN 1100
1401 4116 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.ASAR KISHAN RANJEET KISHAN 1200
1402 16213 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. MEGHNATH TANTY SABITRI TANTI 1100
1403 23663 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. AROTY ORANG SANJIT URANG 1000
1404 4312 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT.BHABA TANTI(BIDESWAR) SANTI BARUA 1500
1405 10540 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT.PURNIMA TANTI DIPOK TANTI 1000
1406 259 S-035 Bhagwan T.E. Golaghat LT. SEWARAM URANG SHOBHAT URANG 1000
1407 30 S-035 Bhagwan T.E. Golaghat LATE SOTIA TANTI SUBHANESWARI TANTI 1000
1408 2582 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NRIPEN GHOSH MAYARANI GOSH 1200
1409 2563 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. DAYAL HERENJ BUDHNI HERENJ 1100
1410 9053 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SOMBARI TANTI SRI UMESH TANTI 1000
1411 2076 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. KANGARI MUNDA Mrs. RUTH MUNDA 1100
1412 2323 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE MANSID SAMAD SIBRIA SAMAD 1000
1413 1582 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LT. ATUL MIRDHA MRS MONJU MIRDHA 1200
1414 3592 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. AMRIT SAIKIA REKHA SAIKIA 1500
1415 2551 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JAIFOLO SMT MALOTI BENIA 1000
1416 2052 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MOHAN KALANDI 1. SAJONI BHUIYA 1100
1417 3081 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat HORUKAN KURMI Mrs. ANJUMONI KURMI 1200
1418 3438 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. NIRODA BHUYAN Mr. KOILAS BHUYAN 1000
1419 1888 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. ROMESH GHASSI MRS LOKHI GHASSI 1100
1420 3424 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE MODON ROJOK Mrs. SANTI RAJAK 1000
1421 2712 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE MOHAN KALINDI Mrs. PADMA KALINDI 1000
1422 2155 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE KHADIA Mrs. CHAMIRAN NISHA 1000
1423 2432 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE BELO Mr. LAKHESWAR TANTI 1000
1424 2955 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. PITOM TANTI Mrs. JONAKI TANTI 1100
1425 3329 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. ANIL TANTI Mrs. TILATA TANTI 1000
1426 3472 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. MODON HAZAM Mrs. SABITRI HAJAM 1000
1427 3287 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. SORIF ALI Mrs. HACHINA BEGAM 1000
1428 2847 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. BINOTA TANTI V MONI SHANKAR TANTI 1000
1429 5399 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT. BASUDEV CHETRI Mrs.POLLOBI CHETRI 1000
1430 5504 D-086 Shakomato T.E. Sonitpur BALIRAM GHATUWAR UTTARA GHATOWAR 1100
1431 3639 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. SIBIL TANTI SMT. SUMI PANIKA 1000
1432 2278 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE ETOWA XALXO SMT.SAMARI KHALKHO 1200
1433 1958 S-173 Letekoojan T.E. Jorhat LATE CHORON TANTI PRONITA TANTI 1100
1434 3957 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SURAJ GORH MRS. SUREKHA GORH 1200
1435 802 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE P.BORA SUBORNAPROVA BORA 1000
1436 4025 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUKHEN GOPAL SMT. BILASI KARMAKAR 1000
1437 1508 E-096 Khatangpani T.E. Tinsukia LT. TUFAN TANTY PADMESWARI TANTY 1000
1438 2173 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE BENJAMIN HORO MRS BERTHA HORO 1200
1439 6059 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROMESH KANU MINA KANU 1300
1440 1225 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LATE SUREN HAZORIKA SMT. DIPA HAZARIKA 1000
1441 2778 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. RAMCHANDRA PANTANTI SUBONTI PANTANTI 1100
1442 3330 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LT. BIROSMONI BHUMIJ LAKSHIRAM BHUMIJ 1000
1443 3990 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. GOJANAND OJHA MRS. BIMALA OJA 1000
1444 1459 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat BARTOLOMY TIGA BERANIKA TIGA 1000
1445 2370 E-173 SEWPUR T.E. Tinsukia LT. RABIT KAKILA RITA TANTI 1100
1446 5040 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIRO KUSTIA SUMATIKOSHTHIA 1300
1447 1691 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. MANGO CHOTTOLAL SABI MANGO (RTI) 1200
1448 2121 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. ESTALLA MONGLLA SRI ALFOSH MAKHA 1100
1449 2164 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. GARSON HARUN SMT. SABINA ROTHI 1100
1450 2907 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. TERSILLA JOSEPH SRI PAWLUSH JOHAN 1200
1451 3264 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. SATLAL REE MONI REE 1000
1452 4605 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE FILBINA MUNDA-2 HARIA MUNDA 1000
1453 2951 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. RAJEN PADMANI (PADMONI) PATNAIK 1000
1454 2992 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. KHADI 49 SOMARI 1100
1455 4822 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. DILIP GHATOWAL GUINDI GHATOWAL 1100
1456 1666 E-168 Satyanarayan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KANAI PRADHAN ANITA PRADHAN 1000
1457 1133 E-168 Satyanarayan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANAND LOHAR MALATI LOHAR 1100
1458 3308 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. JAYRAM PARMAYA 1000
1459 2022 E-168 Satyanarayan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DHANIRAM JAMUNA KACHARI 1000
1460 1589 E-168 Satyanarayan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SAMORI KUARY MANRAJ SINGH 1000
1461 1679 E-168 Satyanarayan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUDHIR BASANA DEB 1000
1462 3464 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT.PRAHLAD PUTLI MAHALI 1000
1463 1316 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. SITBOTY SITBOTY 1000
1464 2407 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT.BINA MUNDA HARI MUNDA 1000
1465 2988 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. SUDHIR DEY NIYATI DEY 1000
1466 2543 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LATE SUKROO-12 SUNDAR MUNDA 1000
1467 3358 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. 6 SUKRA ASHINA 1000
1468 3425 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. GOPAL ASHARI GOWALA 1000
1469 2225 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. SUKRO KHERIA ASHAMONI KHERIA 1000
1470 4086 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT.SANJIB RINA MAHNAND 1000
1471 3156 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. DILIP TANIBARING BISWAS NANI TANIBARI 1300
1472 4233 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. THOMASH 2 SUHILA SUREN 1000
1473 535 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LT.H.K.DEY BINA DEY (PFMS) 1000
1474 994 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LATE NIRONJON GORH PUNIYA GARH 1000
1475 815 E-102 Kaliapani T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SABITRI KARMAKAR CHANGKU KARMAKAR 1000
1476 5040 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. DOIPIRO BUDA LALMONI SONICHARA 1100
1477 5275 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. ETOWA BIRSHA FULESWARI SATRUGHAN 1100
1478 1784 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. ROMAI BASA BASONTI MURA 1100
1479 5320 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. MUNDI LAGUN FRANCHISH LAGUN 1100
1480 7775 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE BIRJU MUNDA PINKI MUNDA 1100
1481 2765 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE MANIKLAL BAG DIPALI BAG 4800
1482 20930 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. DEBANAND KUWAR RENU KUWAR 1200
1483 19745 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. NANDESWAR KARMAKAR TUCHUMANI KARMAKAR 1400
1484 23533 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. BOCHAN KOYA TULASI KOYA 1100
1485 4365 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. MANUJ SASIN MILKA SASIN 1200
1486 5593 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.DIPAK KISHAN ANJANA KISHAN 3600
1487 1278 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE PARBOTI PANIKA SUNDARLAL PANIKAR 1200
1488 4615 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT MOHINDRA KALINDRI ANJALI KALINDRI 3000
1489 11654 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.DEUNISH MAGADALI ORANG 1200
1490 1299 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE. ANIL NO.11 MILIYA BHUYAN 1200
1491 10607 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat Lt.BHIMLAL GONJU BODHESWARI GANJU 1200
1492 5994 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.RAMESWAR KOMAR AGHNI KOMAR 1200
1493 8784 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MATHURA SAWANSHI Mrs. KAUSHALYA SAWASI 47500
1494 3503 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GUJEET MURAH PUNIA Mrs. KAYSHALYA MURA 42500
1495 3369 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE BIBISHON MANKI SESABOTI MANKI 1300
1496 4007 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LR. MOKOR MURMU BHUYAN TANTI 1200
1497 65964 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur KANAI MALPAHARIA PRABHA MALPAHARIYA 1000
1498 2113 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LT.DHIREN BAGTI JUNTI BAKTI 1200
1499 2402 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.CHANMONI BHUYAN PARSU RAM BHUYAN 1100
1500 3276 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE WILSON SORENG MRS JAWANTI SURENG 1100
1501 7281 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUNITA MUNDA ESKALEN HORO 1100
1502 2050 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRADHAN MRS.MONGLEE LAKRA 2200
1503 4229 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.JUNTI MR.ALSEN 2000
1504 4065 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANUAL MRS.HELENA DUNGDUNG 2000
1505 7923 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. BABUL BAURI PRAMILA BAURI 1000
1506 11130 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE LOKHIRAM TANTI KIRPA MUNDA 1100
1507 14064 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT ARUN KAR BALIKA KAR 1100
1508 14537 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT KESHOB KAR MAMATA KAR 1000
1509 7446 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT.BUDHESWAR SAWRAH CHAMPA NAG 1200
1510 7045-B S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. MOINA KURMI MOHESWAR KURMI 1000
1511 FT/242 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT SUKHRAM NAG MR.RITA TANTI 1000
1512 1471 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LT.KULA GUSSAI RITA MURA 4800
1513 3910 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LT.NOBIN RAJUWAR MAINU RAJUWAR 4400
1514 2245 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAJENDRO MS JOSAI 1000
1515 8236 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE PUSHPA RATIA MINA BERWA 1300
1516 2743 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. SANIKA KANDULNA JOYA KANDULNA 1100
1517 T-7133 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DIPALI PROJA MR DINECH PRAJA 1100
1518 5582 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT ANIL MANKI GULAPI MANKI 5600
1519 4803 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.BASSI MIKHEL ORANG 1200
1520 511 S-192 Maskara T.E. Sivasagar LATE JEET BHUMIJ MAMONI BHUMIJ 4400
1521 1287 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE SAMPOTY TANTI SMT. BASO TANTI 1000
1522 2329 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. MANUAL TIRKEY MIRIGARETA TIRKI 1100
1523 162 S-065 Borting T.E. Golaghat LT. JIBESWAR SAIKIA PURNIMA SAIKIA 1000
1524 609 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LATE BORJOO KARMAKAR MONIKA KARMAKAR 1000
1525 811 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LT.ROTON RAJPUT NIROKA RAJPUT 1100
1526 817 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LT.KUMAR MURA BHADE MURA 1100
1527 4975 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. BUDHU MUNDA 15 MINA MUNDA 1100
1528 5057 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE AMRITA MUNDA ABRAHAM MUNDA 1000
1529 4159 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE MARIUM KHERIA-6 CHEILESTIN KHERIA 1000
1530 3588 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. LALMOHAN BARAIK CHAMPA BARAIK 1100
1531 2896 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT.NANDI HONIPURTY DEBA HONIPURTY 1200
1532 3542 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE ELARUSH MUNDA CHEROPINA MUNDA 1000
1533 4108 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. MAROO MUNDA FULOO MUNDA 3 1100
1534 2730 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. DAMODAR DEKA AALL DEKA 1200
1535 5772 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. IKAN MUNDA SRI MANGLA MUNDA 1000
1536 8717 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. GANGADHAR PAHARIA MRS. HORUMAI PAHARIA 1100
1537 1813 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE PONG TANTI MANGLI TANTI 1000
1538 288 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. II SOMEL TOPNO SMT. ALISHA TOPNO 1100
1539 7915 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT.BIMOL DUTTA SAPHIRA DUTTA 1100
1540 3270 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. SIRKA SOIRAM 7 SANIAROO 1100
1541 3514 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT.DHARMENDRA URANG PUNI URANGA 1200
1542 858 K-004 Borduar T.E. Kamrup LATE PRADIP KAYA LALITA KOYA 1000
1543 2182 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LATE KAMAL SWASHI ANIMA SWASHI 500
1544 1472 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.LAKHESWAR KARMAKAR RINA KARMAKAR 1100
1545 2289 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT.PORIJONI KANDHA GURUCHARAN KANDHA 1000
1546 14229 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LATE BISHAJIT RAMDIAL KUWARI SUBRAJ 1000
1547 2583 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT. MAKHAN RAI GAUTAMI RAI 1000
1548 2085 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LATE PADMESWARI KOIRY NARAYAN KOIRY 1000
1549 1082 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. JOGOT CH. GOGOI SMT. RUPALI GOGOI 1500
1550 3232 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. RAJOO 6 PAIK PADMA PAIK (ILLI) 1100
1551 809 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAJESH MURAH SIBANI MURAH 1200
1552 7255 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. ESSAK MUNDA SUBANI MUNDU 1200
1553 1406 E-138 Sookerating T.E. Tinsukia LT.GANDHI DENOI SUKURMONI GANDHI 1200
1554 3108 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUKLA MIRDHA SANTI MIRDHA 1100
1555 944 S-018 Banamalie T.E. Sivasagar LT. TARUN MURA SARASWATI MURA 1200
1556 3660 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. CHUTU NAYAK SUBIYA NAYAK 1200
1557 14843 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE DIPTI BHUYAN SARGAM BHUYAN 1000
1558 2370 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE SALMI MANSIDH SRI BOAS BAGE 1100
1559 2972 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BONSHI KHARIA BHARSI KHARIA 1100
1560 3007 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. ETOWA PRADHAN 5 SANIAROO PRADHAN 1100
1561 4351 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.KARMA URANG MANGGI URANG 1100
1562 465 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT.FAGOO GORE SMT SABITRI GORH 1000
1563 24/019 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LATE PRAFULLA CH. SARMAH BIRAJA SARMA 1000
1564 20/019 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LATE RAMCHANDRA TANTI SMT. PROMLIA TANTI 1000
1565 452 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LT. KALABOTY TANTI LABAN TANTI 1100
1566 6087 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. KOLEBOR BIRSHA BIRSHI RANSING 1100
1567 5646 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIRSHI RAM SIKARI SOMA BIRSHA 1100
1568 6851 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. GONDA BIRSHA GURBARI BIRSHA 1000
1569 6890 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIRSHA BUDHOO SANTI DURGA 1000
1570 7737 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. CHUNOO SUKLALL BINA MAHABIR 1000
1571 2791 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. BALDEO BUDHNI SWAS 1000
1572 8843 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. EGNESIA PATRAS SOMRA MONGLA 1000
1573 3761 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. .GOKUL TANTI SUKHMONTY TANTI 1100
1574 2886 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. BHAWA MINZ JARIO MINJ 1100
1575 3305 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. NANDU NAGASIA SABITRI NAGCHIYA 1000
1576 1513 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LT. RAJEEB NAYAK ANJALI NAYAK 1000
1577 3586 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. SUSENA EKKA HULIA EKKA 1100
1578 2180 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. SUKHA MUNDA-4 JUHANI (MUNDA) 1000
1579 1475 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BELMONI NAYAK SRI BOGA NAYAK (ILLITERATE AC) 1200
1580 2894 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. SOMA NAGBANSHI 4 SRIMOTI NAGBOSHI 1000
1581 3022 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. DULAL LOHAR SUGIA LOHAR 1000
1582 711 E-150 Phukenbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HAREN GHATWAR URMILA GHATOWAR 1000
1583 9275 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. CINERAM KARMAKAR SEUTI KORMAKAR 1100
1584 1203 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT. MAHENDRA TANTI Mrs. MONI TANTI (PFMS) 1000
1585 2476 C-013 Binnakandhy T.E. Cachar LT. BHAGYA BAGDI RATAN BAGDI 1000
1586 1059 C-013 Binnakandhy T.E. Cachar LT. NARESH GOALA MUNNI GOALA 1000
1587 1922 C-013 Binnakandhy T.E. Cachar LT. BABULAL ROBIDAS SARODA RABIDAS 1000
1588 3091 S-238 Rungajan T.E. Golaghat LT. BIRCHA URANG SOMARI URANG 1000
1589 5036 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LATE BINA GORE SUBASH GORH 1000
1590 4971 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LATE BISHAL KURMI BOJANTI KURMI 1000
1591 9893 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SIBKUMARI SOBOR SUREN SOBOR 1100
1592 2031 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MATHURA MUNDA DUGI MUNDA 1100
1593 2924 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MINI MUNDA MUKUT MUNDA 1000
1594 3237 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.RABI - 3 MANGARI TANTI 1000
1595 1899 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT.2-GABREL MUNDA SUSANA MUNDA 1100
1596 1768 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE BOGI BHUMIJ SRI KANAI BHUMIJ 1100
1597 1270 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE RAMOO CHAMAR SMT GIRJA CHAMAR 1200
1598 1452 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE RAMBALAK CHAMAR SMT MUNOO CHAMAR 1100
1599 5042 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur PAWLIN ORANG RAMESH ORANG 1100
1600 4368 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.TEPOY - 3 NEWRI MUNDA 1000
1601 5610 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. SUKROO ORANG AUGISTINA ORANG 1000
1602 5299 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. SUKHRAM MUNDA ROWDY MUNDA 1000
1603 5620 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. SOHARAI MUNDA JHALO MUNDA 1000
1604 6299 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. JEWTY ORANG HIRDU ORANG 1000
1605 5631 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. HIRA KOYA LALITA KOYA 1100
1606 2233 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. KELEMON ORANG PAYO ORANG 1100
1607 5109 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. MANSHA MUNDA 3 KALAWATI MUNDA 1000
1608 4688 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. CHANU BARAIK SABITRI BARAIKE 1100
1609 3456 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE TULSHI ORANG MANTI ORANG 1000
1610 5070 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. BUDHESWAR GUWALA MS. ASHOLOTA GOWALA 1000
1611 2690 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT.SBITA PRADHAN RAIBARI PRADHAN 1000
1612 2347 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE HORPA TANTY ASHA TANTI 1000
1613 5165 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LATE SONICHORA CHANOO Mrs. BUDHNI RAMDHAN 1000
1614 2620 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. DHANOBABU GORH LILA GOAR 1000
1615 1204 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE SATRIA TANTI FULESWARI TANTI 1000
1616 2832 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE SUBOL Mrs. AGARAMATI KUMAR 1000
1617 2054 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT. SADHU BAKTI NIDRA BAKTI 1100
1618 3565 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. NELSON MUNDA BEHELEN MUNDA 2600
1619 1384 E-139 Nilmoni T.E. Dibrugarh LATE UTTAM URANG MRS.ANJALI URANG 1200
1620 2228 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. DAUD 3 HILNA TIPNO 1000
1621 3559 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE MITHU BHUMIJ BUDHNI BHUMIJ 42500
1622 1979 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LT. NIRANJAN KALINDI ARATI KALINDI 1100
1623 2968 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. PANDA MUNDA BUDHUNI MUNDA 1300
1624 001773 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT DURGA TASHA PARBATI TASSA 1200
1625 9691 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE NIRMAL BORAIK MS AROTI BORAIK 4800
1626 4453 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. SAMU KHODAL CHANDRABTI KHUDAL 3300
1627 1092 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.RAM PROSAD BORAIK PREMI BORAIK 1000
1628 1635 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. GOPAL KADARI BOBITA KARANJA 1100
1629 50 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. RANJIT ROBIDAS LOKHI ROBIDAS 1200
1630 1485 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. INDRA BORAIK BAGADHAR BORAIK 1000
1631 010/098 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LATE ELIP TANTI ANJU TANTI 1000
1632 2646 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LATE SITARAM BAWRI NIRASI BAURI 1000
1633 1889 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. DODHEYA MUNDA SANIYARA MUNDA 1100
1634 3721 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAMU KONWAR MRS. TARAMANI KANWAR 1000
1635 1661 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT HEMANTI KESHAB BIKRAM KESHAB 1200
1636 2652 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. JAGARNATH DEEP RUPA DEEP 1000
1637 10101 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIRBAL BHUMIJ UJJAL BHUMIJ 1100
1638 378 C-035 Doloogram T.E. Cachar LT.MODON REE ANIMA REE 1000
1639 950 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KARTICK SOBOR Mrs. MUKTA SOBAR 1000
1640 1769 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE FULASWORI SOBER SURAN SABAR 1000
1641 1726 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LATE BICHITRA Mrs. DURPATI KOIRI 1000
1642 8324 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BINITA ORANG SUKRA ORANG 1000
1643 13046 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.ANIL TANTI NIKITA TANTI 1000
1644 9710 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.SHILLA LOHAR SUDAN LAHARA 1100
1645 9054 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LY.KARTIK ORIA PALO ORIA 1100
1646 1482 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT.NAKUL LOHAR MANJU LOHAR 1000
1647 T-9835 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LATE MANTOO NIRALA TANTI 1000
1648 7837 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LATE URMILLA MOLLIK MONSOON MOLLIK 1100
1649 1910 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. MALOTI SUBRAN SUBRAN GUWALA 1100
1650 1798 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LATE UMAL MORAN PHUTI MORAN 1000
1651 12356 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT.SUBUDH CHANDO Mrs. NOMITA CHANDA 1100
1652 3721 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT.FULMONI HORO BAREL GURIYA 1100
1653 17211 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT-SHERSING GHATWAR RUKMONI GHATOWAR 1000
1654 T-606627 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUKRA HIRALAL ANITA KISHAN 1000
1655 48 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LT.NOBIN MURAH SMT. ANJANA MURA 1100
1656 2882 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT.RUJULIA ORANG SRI SEDAR URANG 1100
1657 4405 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT. DAYRAM MAJHI SMT.NAMI MAJHI 1100
1658 1997 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JADU MAJHI MONIKAA MAJHI 1000
1659 5209 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. MOHENDRO BORAIK MOHINDREE BORAIK 1200
1660 477 S-207 Narayanpore T.E. Jorhat LATE BHOGRAM ROHIDAS NADALI RAHIDAS 1000
1661 7986 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE BOLORAM MAHLY SMT. DASAMI MAHLI 1000
1662 10321 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. ANIL MAJHI SMT. ANJALI MAJHI 1000
1663 8740 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. DEBLAL ORANG SMTI FULAMANI ORANGA 1000
1664 23257 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT.BIKROM NAYOK SMT. NIROLA NAYAK 1100
1665 7261 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE MOHON MAJHI CHANIA MAJHI 1100
1666 37 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BILLION MARACHILA CHANA 1000
1667 7123 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SONJOY BEDIA KANAKLATA BEDIYA 1200
1668 4442 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. SORIFOL BHOGTA KANDRE BHOKTA 1000
1669 1139 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PREMESWAR MURA SMT. GUNO MURA 1100
1670 463 C-084 Promodenagar T.E. Karimganj LT. BHOGIROTHI TELI Mrs. RUHINI TELI 1000
1671 2349 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LATE SIBNATH BHUMIJ SHILA BHUMIJ 1000
1672 1234 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LATE SEWLAL BASWAR NIRMOLA BASWAR 1100
1673 3338 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. GHONO KISHAN CHAMARI KISHAN 1200
1674 2608 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LATE AJIT JHARIA NIRA JHARIYA 1300
1675 3061 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BASKI TANTI SEARJIT TANTI 1100
1676 10278 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LATE PUNAI ORANG MANJU ORANG 1100
1677 4763 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE AMBOO MUNDA BIJLEE MUNDA 1200
1678 40/088 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUBASH BAWRI PURNIMA BAWRI 1000
1679 38/034 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LT. PREMSING RAJPUT DEBONTY RAJPUT 1000
1680 40/067 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LATE DEBENDRO SANDA DEBANDARO 1000
1681 844 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. MOHAN MAHALI SMTI SOMATI MAHLI 1000
1682 786 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar DURGESWAR PANIKA PANIKA MRS SANQUAR 1100
1683 3953 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. DILIP ORANG AGNI ORANG 1100
1684 101/007 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. RUTH TOPNO DURGA TOPNA 1000
1685 137 S-315 Joya T.E. Sivasagar LT. MONDULLA BHUYAN SHANTI BHUYAN. 1000
1686 1754 D-049 Hirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUBOL KERKETTA SALAMI KEKERTA 1000
1687 1052 D-049 Hirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE ROBI BAURI SIDESORY BAURI 1000
1688 2419 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LATE BIREN MUNDA BIJOLY MUNDA 1000
1689 4886 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT. GUNOMONI URANG MR. SOMA ORANG 1200
1690 7132 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIKRAM KEOT MRS. RUPA KEOT 1000
1691 1955 E-129 Muttuck T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JOGERSAI M R/L MINA URANG 1000
1692 6958 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. POBONBOTI MALL SUSIL MALL 1000