SL PF No Garden Code Garden Name District Name of the Deceased Member Payee Amount
1 1968 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DHURBA BAWRI MONGLA BAWRI 1100
2 2719 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SOHOR ALI SOBERA BEGUM 2000
3 1242 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ETOWA ORANG MANGRI ORANG 1000
4 1363 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ASSAMONI TANTI Mr. JUGEN NAG 1000
5 1370 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KARMI GONDHORBO SEW GONDHARBO 1100
6 1383 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DHORIA MUNDA BIROSMONI MURAH 1000
7 1489 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AMORSINGH GOWALLA SUKUNTALA GOWALA 1100
8 1576 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.CHAKRODHOR SAHU Mrs. RADHIKA SAHU 1500
9 1607 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BUDHNI MURAH BIRCHA MURAH 1100
10 1668 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BAIRO MURAH Mrs. ETOWARI MURAH 1100
11 1672 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ETOWA GORAIT RIMA GORAIT 1100
12 1677 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KHOGESWAR TOCHA BIMLLA TOCHA 1100
13 1711 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE FIRTOO GORH SUKALTI GARH 1000
14 1802 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BHANUMOTI ANAND TANTI 1200
15 1850 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SANTI SONA SATYABAN SONA 1100
16 749 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ANTESWAR BASMOTY 1000
17 1920 E-159 Rukong T.E. Dibrugarh LT.HEMONTA GOGOI0 SMT.BINITA GOGOI 2000
18 1159 E-173 SEWPUR T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIJAY MURA MS JAIMONI PURAN 1100
19 1245 E-173 SEWPUR T.E. Tinsukia LT. TANUJA AJAY AJAY MURA 1200
20 723 E-173 SEWPUR T.E. Tinsukia LATE M. L. ROY ARATI RAY 1100
21 1083 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BABURAM SUK KAMALA BHUMIJ 2200
22 11471 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.CHANDESWAR DIHINGIA SUNALI DIHINGIA 2400
23 1416 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh PURNANANDA GOGOI SMT.SONALI GOGOI 2600
24 1571 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LOKHICHARAN DASO SMT.LATAMONI KARMAKAR 2400
25 1582 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROBINDRA DAS SMT. RENU DAS 2600
26 1597 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANITA BIRSHA SRI BIRCHA DHAN 2200
27 2535 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.PROMILA RENU SRI BOLARAM GOWALA 2200
28 5826 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BUDHU MONSUK MANJU KHRIA 2000
29 5865 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ANJALI JATIN SRI JATIN BHUMIJ 2200
30 5866 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ASSA TIKARI (MURA) SRI NIRONJON MURA 41500
31 6402 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LUKASH KARMAKAR SMT.SIMA KARMAKAR 2000
32 7188 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SANDHYA GEOGE SRI GEORGE EKKA 2000
33 12059 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LT. LAKHIMONI ANANDA Mr. PREMANANDA KARMAKAR 2000
34 5265 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LATE SOMRA SURJA Mrs. BUDHNI BHIMA 2000
35 5744 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUNIL DHALI ALPANA DHALI 2000
36 5782 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LT. JAINATH CHUNOO Mrs. PARBOTY CHUNOO 2000
37 5800 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LATE BIBHISON BARUAH MS BOBI BARUAH 1000
38 5800 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LATE BIBHISON BARUAH MANJU BORUAH 1000
39 4046 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE SAIDO KARMAKAR HIRAMONI KARMAKAR 2000
40 4057 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT.SURENDRA TANTI MS SORASWATI TANTI 2200
41 4583 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT. USHA TIRKEY MR LALOO TIRKEY 2000
42 4759 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT. GOWRONGO GOWALLA BINOTI GOWALLA 2200
43 4812 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT. MOHIFAL ORANG OLESA ORANG 2200
44 55 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE CHOITAN NAYAK Smti AJOI NAYAK 2000
45 5649 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT.PONCHOMI TANTI Mr. DEB KUMAR TANTI 2200
46 2658 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. GONESH LUHAR SMT. KOLA BATI CHETRI 1000
47 2837 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. MONILAL SAOTAL SMT. KORMI SANTAL 1000
48 T-10210 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LT.BUDHNI MAHALI BANDHAN MAHALI 2000
49 519 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT GARDI MUNDA AHAILYA MUNDA 1200
50 4085 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT RAJESH TANTI CHAMILA TANTI 1000
51 3692 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT. BUDHOO TANTI DUSURA JUMINI TANTI 1100
52 4827 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.JASHUA KANDULNA CHERPINA KANDULANA 2400
53 5545 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. PHAGUNI KRISHNO BHUYAN 1000
54 1634 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BESACCHANDRA MONJOO NAYAK 2 1000
55 5065 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. AKHO CHAMPA TANTI 1000
56 5301 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. RPTNESWAR MANJU TANTI 1000
57 7320 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BUDHUA BHUYAN DAHRI BHUYAN 1000
58 3191 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT.PRAFULLA KAMAR SMT.MALOTI KARMAKAR 1200
59 839 S-278 Borbheta T.E. Jorhat LT ANIL BORA SMT.LAKHIMAI BORAH 1500
60 709 K-016 Sonapur T.E. Kamrup(Metro) Late Krishna Bhatra SUMITRA BHATRA 2000
61 4364 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LATE PHONIDHAR KURMI RINA KURMI 1100
62 4717 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LATE HORUMON KURMI SABITRI KURMI 1000
63 2998 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE MONTU SUKLABAIDYA RATNA SUKLABAIDYA 1100
64 1625 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LATE RINA MURA BIPIN MURA 2000
65 1391 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LATE BHAROTI TANTI UDHAB TANTI 2400
66 4167 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.SAMPURNA TANTI DHANESHWARI TANTI 1100
67 3179 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. DHARMU MURA KANCHONI MURA 1200
68 6987 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE RAJMOHAN TANTI BED TANTI 2400
69 9154 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE SUNIL NAYAK PUSHPA NAHAK 2000
70 1797 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT.SOMRA GONJOO SILA GOANJOO 2200
71 2434 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT.RAMPRASAD TOPPO MARYAM TAPP 2000
72 1741 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. SUROJIT SENGUPTA ANIMA SENGUPTA 1000
73 328 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. BANDRU BUDANI MUNDA 2000
74 350 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. MOHAN SINGHA MINATI SINGHA 2000
75 282 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. FULENA MUNDA BANGA MUNDA 2200
76 392 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. BIRSHA I SITAMANI MUNDA 2000
77 297 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT.LACHMAN JUNKEY 2000
78 1509 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT. SANKAR DUSAD MUNIYA DUSAD 1000
79 1573 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT. PODDYA NUNIA GOPI NUNIA 1100
80 1148 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT. SUDARSAN REE REBA REE 1100
81 9392 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. MADAN HATI BARUAH NIRALA HATIBORUAH 1000
82 4691 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT. SUDHAN SAWTAL JONI SAWTAL 1200
83 740 E-150 Phukenbari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SUKROW GARH CHARITA GARH 1100
84 1705 E-177 Tamulbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIRCHI MURAH LILA MURA 1100
85 2417 E-177 Tamulbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HATIRAM GAUR MANIKA GAUR 1000
86 1479 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT. SONATON RAMU SULEKHA RAMU 2400
87 3841 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT BISHNATH GHATOWAR KOSOILYA GHATOWAR 1200
88 3291 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE RAMSINGH KOMAR PROTIMA KOMAR 1000
89 2490 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT.LOHARSING CHARKI 1000
90 2296 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIVISION KUMAR SMT. FULLO DUKHU 1100
91 35657 E-164 Samdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. LASMI BINOD RAMHARI JUDHISTHIR 1000
92 4141 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TINA MURA BUDHNI MURA 1000
93 4280 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. JOHAR BAKTY DEVI BOKTI 1100
94 4974 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE JOHAN MUNDA-5 SURAPINA MUNDA 2000
95 3910 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE DAITARI GOLAP MAHSNAND 2000
96 1197 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. BRINDABON BARIK SEEMA BARIK 2200
97 831 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. PURON DEEP SMT JOYMOTI DEEP 2400
98 4823 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. H. PROFULLA TANTI FUD TANTI 1100
99 4625 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. LAKHIRAM KURMI SMT. BOBITA KARMI 1000
100 4079 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. PONA SABOR MAKHONI SOBOR 1000
101 5792 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT.PROBHAT SAIKIA MAMONI GAYAN SAIKIA 1200
102 9003 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat Lt. LATLOO BHUYAN DEBESWARI BHUYAN 2400
103 8914 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. HOREN SAIKIA SMT. BINDA SAIKIA 1000
104 5319 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. MUKESH TANTI KHULONA TANTI 1000
105 3352 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRADIP KUMAR JULI BHARALI SARMAH 1300
106 3601 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. SONU GUWALA BUDHESHWARI GOWALA 1100
107 3628 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. MONI KAMAR II SOMBO KAMAR 1000
108 5539 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. BADAN GHASSI PURNI GHASSI 2000
109 1740 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANOO ORIA DULOO ORIA 2200
110 1297 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LATE SUNITY KALINDI SOHODEB KALINDI 1000
111 2666 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AMORNATH SUTBONSHI BOHAGI SUTBANGSHI 1100
112 2934 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. BONOMALI SANTAL SURJII SANATAL 1000
113 3724 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. BABUNEE RIKHIASON GOURISANKAR RIKHIASON 1000
114 4002 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE BEJOYMONI MURA SRI BIRESH MURA 1000
115 3215 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. PONCHOM SOWRA RAMROTI SOWARA 1000
116 1111 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT. JOYKISHOON ROBIDAS KESHORI ROBIDAS 1000
117 1792 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LATE SAMBHOO ACHARJEE SRITI ACHARJEE 1000
118 1074 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT. SIBSANKAR GORH SMT. LAKHI GORH 1100
119 984 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LATE JANAK BASWAR SMT. SANTI BASWAR 2000
120 995 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. LAKHIRAM BOWRI III SMT. BHARATI BAWARI 2000
121 1766 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT. SONIARO BHUJA KOYA 2200
122 1903 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE GURA MUNDA SUKUARO MUNDA 2000
123 2484 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. BUDHU PORJA 7 PARBOTI PORJA 1000
124 3818 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. KARNO MOHAN DAS SMT. ANJONA DAS 1000
125 2461 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. ANANTA KARMAKAR ANJALI KARMAKAR 1000
126 3394 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE AMILA TANTI KESHAB TANTI 2000
127 4171 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE SURJYA SING SMT. SUMITRA SINHA 1100
128 4746 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE SUKHO REE SRI SUDHIR REE 1000
129 1142 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIRJU GOPI BIRACHMONI BIRJU 2200
130 1043 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LATE JOBOK SMT. AROTI KURMI 2000
131 21081 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT.GONESH MALL BINA MALL 2200
132 15027 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIRJU PANDAV MRS. KOLPONA PANDAV 1000
133 2541 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE SARTU NAGINA Mrs. JALAKI NAGACHIYA 1000
134 1675 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LATE MANGOO MUNDA DIPALI MUNDA 1200
135 3667 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. DILIP SOBAR MS JONO SOBOR 1200
136 12395 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LATE AJIT SABOR MINA SOBOR 2000
137 14535 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT.PUNA BEDIA BOBY BEDIA 2200
138 46090 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT.RAJU KURMI SANJU KURMI 2200
139 2776 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. SANAT KR. SHARMA PANBOTI SHARMA 1300
140 15136 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOVA NAYAK AGHNOO 1100
141 6375 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. JHAGRO ORANG ALTI ORANG 1200
142 3320 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT.LADRA TETENGO DHAMSU 2400
143 8153 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUKURMONI GORH GONGARAM GORH 2000
144 2484 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. AJIT NAYAK KOSILA NAYAK 1100
145 2873 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. KOILA ORANG AMERICA ORANG 1100
146 2702 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. AITY TANTI MONU TANTI 1000
147 2874 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. ANUJ TANTI -II MIJONI TANTI 1100
148 2507 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.ABUDIN AHMED RAMIJAN NISHA 2000
149 1892 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LT. KASHI SMT BASIA KAMKAR 1000
150 2293 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LT. JOGODISH SINGH MALATI SINGH 1000
151 2261 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LATE SATNARAIN BHAR-III TARAMATI BHAR 1000
152 1276 E-207 Hatimara T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAMDHANIYA BANCHA ANAMI MAJHI 2000
153 1342 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE SADAMONI ORNAG MANESWAR ORANG 1000
154 2257 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE 7- BIRSHA CHICK SUBHADRA CHICK MAHAJAI 1100
155 2183 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.JORONG MUNDA ALBINA MUNDA 2200
156 3619 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE GULAPCHAND DHANMOT PANIKA 1000
157 3908 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE GOLAP GOWALA BENAMI GOWALA 1100
158 6090 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. PARAMANANDA PANIKA SANTI PANIKA 1000
159 7124 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. JEWA EKKA SUNIL KUJUR 1100
160 7922 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. LALKI ORANG RAM URANG 1100
161 1911 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JASMAIT KHARIA SRI MOHINDAR KHARIA 1100
162 1410 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LATE - SANTU MUNDA SUJATA MUNDA 1100
163 2063 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LATE JANK MISHRA GAURI MISHRA 1000
164 3503 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.SURESH KORMOKER LOKHI KARMAKAR 1200
165 5088 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. DASHU SALIA SITAMA SALIJA 1000
166 2353 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LT. SANEY BAWRI KRISHNA BAWRI 2000
167 952 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. RAGHAB SUKLABADY Mrs. SRIKUMARI SUKLABAIDYA 46400
168 6310 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT. RANJEET KARJEE AKUNI KARJEE 1200
169 1566 S-258 Soraipani T.E. Jorhat LT.LAKHESWAR TANTI MRS. MUTUKMONI TANTI 2200
170 1300 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT. CHATU B/CHAMIN BUDHNI URANG 1100
171 2620 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SHYAMBABU DIPOK MARIUM SILONTI 1000
172 1458 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LATE MADHABO Mrs. CHAR CHAMARI 2000
173 3788 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE TARA MUNDA SIMON MUNDA 2000
174 6039 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE SUSENA MUNDA MATIUS MUNDA 2000
175 6270 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. SUKHDEW DIGAL LALITA DIGAL 2200
176 7571 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. SILNAH MUNDA MANEL MUNDA 2000
177 7843 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. SUDORSON NAHAK UMA NAHAK 2000
178 864 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. BHARAT TANTY SMT. RATNI TANTI 2000
179 615 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.BONDHON MURA FOUDA MURA 1100
180 6152 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT. ARATRAM GOWALLA UMESWARI GOWALA 1100
181 7100 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT. CHANDA GOWALLA MOHAN ROUT 2000
182 7103 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT. BIJOO GOWALLA MR. MOHANOND 2000
183 7137 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT.BISOJIT ORANG MONIARO BARA 1000
184 1003 S-072 Chenijan T.E. Jorhat LT. KIRON RAJOWAR MRS MANUMOTI RAJUWAR 1100
185 575 S-072 Chenijan T.E. Jorhat LT.ABDULLAH ALLAUDDIN NASIMA BEGUM/ABDULLA ARIF 1100
186 815 S-072 Chenijan T.E. Jorhat LATE LURKUA ROBIDAS SMT. ABHIMOTI ROBIDAS 1000
187 824 S-072 Chenijan T.E. Jorhat LT.PADMESWARY BHUYAN MITHARAM BHUYAN 1000
188 827 S-072 Chenijan T.E. Jorhat LT. LAKHI BOWRI SRI TULSI BOWRI 1000
189 957 S-072 Chenijan T.E. Jorhat LT.BITUPON TANTI MRS.SUKURMONI TANTI 1100
190 997 S-072 Chenijan T.E. Jorhat LATE PHONTOO BHUYAN SMT. SAKILA BHUYAN 1000
191 1133 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. LILA HALWAI SOMBAROO HOLUAI 1000
192 12020 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. UDESON TANTI DURPATI TANTI 1100
193 13 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. PRADIP PANIKA DHANMET PANIKA 1100
194 7139 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUSILA KISTOMOHON Mr. MONGLU RAJPUT 2000
195 9753 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LT. FULMONI BIRSHA SIMANTA KARMAKAR 2000
196 9794 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LT. BUDHNI SUKRA Mr. BALOO MONLOO 2000
197 4163 E-067 Halmari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ANIL DAS MR.RANJAN DAS 1000
198 4309 E-067 Halmari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RAJESH TASHA JANKI TASHA 1000
199 1112 E-071 Harishpur T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AJOY TUTY Mrs. MAKDALI TUTI 1000
200 1907 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE INDRO DOYA SONCHARI 1000
201 2207 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE BIKRAM GORH LAKSHIMANI RAJPUT 1000
202 2272 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. JHARIA SANTI GORH 1100
203 2522 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUBHODRA GUALA RAMCHARAN GOWALA 1100
204 2547 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE MINA BISHU BISU DEEP 1000
205 2630 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. MONGAL DEEP SUMITRA DEEP 1200
206 2672 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.SUNIL MAYRA BHANU MAYRA 1200
207 2908 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. KALPO MRS. BILASH MONI MAJHI 1100
208 2911 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE FILSITA FULJAN TIRKEY 1000
209 2972 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE MONOHAR MAHATOO Mrs. USHA MAHATO 1100
210 3044 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIJOY MUNDA TUSU 1100
211 3053 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIJAY MAJHI LAKSHMI MAJHI 1200
212 3118 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. SAMIL NAND MANJU NAND 1200
213 3133 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE JOGORNATH MAINU MUDI 1000
214 3190 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE SONICHARA LAXAMI MUDI 1000
215 3282 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE BHOLANATH SITIYA NAG 1000
216 3342 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. LABO TANTI PROMILA NAYAK 1000
217 3369 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. SALMI DUTTA NIMAI DUTTA 1200
218 3384 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUKLALL GANDORI MR GANDORI (PFMS) 1000
219 3413 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE KASTORI PRAFULLA MAJHI 1100
220 3683 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.NIRONTI KOYA RANJAN KOYA 1000
221 3761 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.ANTU TANTI DIPA TANTI 1100
222 3905 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.KHOGEN GUALA RITA GUWALA 1000
223 3974 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. LILMONI URANG GULTHU URANG 1100
224 4043 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. BABROO PATRA SWOPNA PATRA 1000
225 2978 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LATE KISSAN MANSAI ALOMINA PROWLAD 1100
226 2530 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. HINGULAL REE HEMANTI REE 1100
227 1322 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LT. SUKURMONI MURRA MANGA MURA 1000
228 1470 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LT. ANJOON GUWALLA SUBHADRA GUWALA 1000
229 2006 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. SONTOSH KARMAKAR AHAILLYA KARMAKAR 1100
230 1499 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. SRI BHIBISON TANTI SMT. SANTI TANTI 1100
231 4105 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT DULALI MAJHI MR. BAPUKAN MAZI 1200
232 1806 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE JAGU NAYAK NIAMANI NAYAK 2400
233 3676 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. KUDU JATAP MRS.TULSAMONI JATAP 1100
234 3893 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. SONCHARUA MRS. TOPO 1100
235 2063 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE KANCHA GARH SULEKHA GARH 2400
236 4158 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE SOKUNTULA MAHALI LAKHI CHARAN MAHALI 4000
237 4506 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.KANDEY MUNDA RATANI MUNDA 4800
238 6777-B S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.NARAYAN SAHU PADMABOTI SAHU 2200
239 10719 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE AJOY GORH RONJEETA AJOY 3000
240 4039 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT.BASU TATI BASANTI TATI 4800
241 2833 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANGRA KARMAKAR EMBEMACHIYA KARMAKAR 5200
242 6071 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LATE AMAS MOHAN BHARTI NAYAK 6000
243 2842 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE AGHNOO MURAHM KUNJA MURA 4400
244 1642 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT. PUNIRAM PROJA MINOTI PROJA 2400
245 11481 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. MALATI GOWALA PARESH KOCH 3000
246 3025 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LATE DULAL CHATRI CHINTA CHATRI 3300
247 2976 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh Lt. SHYAM MURA RUPA MURA 3600
248 3029 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. JOYMONGAL KURMI LOSMONIA KURMI 1000
249 5398 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. RODHON AIND MS SUNITA AIND 2200
250 3693 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.BOIJNATH KUMAR MRS. MAYABOTI KUMAR 2400
251 10341 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ABOAN GURIA SMTI SOMORANI GURIA 1000
252 7109 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRADIP GORAIT ALAKA GARAIK 2000
253 1198 E-013 Balimara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHARATI MURAH MR.BIRSA MURAH 1100
254 1606 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BHAJAHARI BHUMIJ RADHA BHUMIJ 1100
255 10963 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT LAXMAN TANTI MANJU TANTI 2400
256 3757 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. PATRAS ASWARI KANDULNA 2200
257 3008 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUSENA JOHON JOHAN ELARUS 2000
258 7100 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. HOREN PATNAYAK BELMOTI TOSSA 2400
259 6080 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.SANKAR MAJHI MRS KISHNI MAJI 2200
260 1691 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LATE JOSEPH BHENGRA SMT.SABEY VENGRA 5200
261 7018 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE SACHIN TAMULIYA BIRSHLA TAMULIA 3000
262 2282 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. BASMOTI Mr. ARJUN TANTI 2000
263 7349 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. NOREN JUSEPH FULMONI BIRSHA 2200
264 2635 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAJEN KEOT TARA KEOT 2400
265 4747 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. ROBI CHASA BINATA CHASA 1000
266 1104 C-072 Majagram T.E. Cachar LT BHOLA DHUBI KAMALINI DHUBI 3300
267 9590 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE PRAKASH PIUS ALBINA BENEDIC 3300
268 14057 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT KANKAN TANTI RENU TANTI 1100
269 3055 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUKRAM-10 SOWNI TOPNO 1000
270 6800 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT. KUSHO KURMI 1 FAGHNI KURMI 1100
271 4387 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. BIKASH NAYAK KALPONA NAYAK 1000
272 K/1802 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE SUKRA MUDI-I LAKHIMONI MUDI 1000
273 4787 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. RADHESYAM SAWASHI PREMESWARI CHABACHI 1000
274 194 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE MILLON NAYAK NIRMALA NAYAK 2400
275 1527 S-119 Halmira T.E. Golaghat LATE JUDISTHIR NAYAK SMT. AMROTI NAYAK 2000
276 1998 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE PORASH TELI MINA SAHU (PFMS) 2000
277 1620 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT.I AGHNI SUKARA BHUYAN 2200
278 2101 E-077 Hillika T.E. Tinsukia LATE LALCHARAN SUKRAM GANGAMONI GOSAI 2400
279 670 S-278 Borbheta T.E. Jorhat LT. TORUN MAL SMT. SABITRI MALA 1000
280 2121 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KANDRA GHATOWAR EATUBARI GHATOWAR 1000
281 4097 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANGLO TONGLA SMT. MUKTI SABAR 17000
282 6955 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LATE RANJIT NAHAK JANAKI NAHAK 2000
283 875 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. HAREKRISHNA DASMATI TANTI 2200
284 11632 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. GANGADHAR FAGNI BAGH 1100
285 1773 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE BOASH -5 ANASTASIA KANGARI 1200
286 8136 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE AZIT BAWRI MS.PADUMI BAWRI 2600
287 2008 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LATE GHALTOO TANTI LAKHI TANTI 45500
288 1296 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LATE DUKHLAL KAHAR MS BAGASWARI KAHAR 1000
289 1452 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. MUNGRA MUNDA KAISHYLA MUNDA 45500
290 2157 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT SARASWATI GOALA Mr. ADHIR GOALA 1000
291 1336 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. JOGINDRA REE I SHEFALI REE 1000
292 1300 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. KAMALESH BHUMIJ BINODINI BHUMAJ 1000
293 1298 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. JOYPRASAD FULMOTIA BHOR 1000
294 2317 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. MINA MUNDA SHANKAR MUNDA 45500
295 2678 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUKROO PORJA CHANDMONI PORJA 1100
296 1914 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur PITRANG SAWRAH ALENGI SAWRAH 1200
297 2178 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. DASARATH TANTI MRS SARATI TANTI 1200
298 1887 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. DHONESWARI KURMI MR SITARAM KURMI 1000
299 2128 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. BARJOO RAJPUT Mrs. MAYA RAJPUT 1100
300 921 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIMLA TANTI NARAYAN PANTATI 1200
301 1759 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. SAMBARI SAWRAH 10 GANGA SAWRAH 1100
302 2102 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJOO PARJA MONIKA PORJA 1100
303 2167 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. DIRPAL NAGBANSHI M/S SANJHO NAGBANSHI 1000
304 1925 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE ASHROO BARIK SMTI LAKHIMONI BARIK 1000
305 8469 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. FAGOO SMT MALATI PROJA 2000
306 1916 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE 3 BONOMALI SONA SMTI MANO SONA 1000
307 1667 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE BHARAT TOSHA Mrs. LAKHI MONI TOSHA 1000
308 662 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar JANTARY MIRDHA BIJOY MIRDHA 1000
309 2149 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBEN SAIKIA Mrs. RUMI SAIKIA 1300
310 1216 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. PARSURAM KURMI LAKHIA KURMI 1000
311 2075 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE ADIA SAWRAH Mrs. BEHULYA SAWRAH 1000
312 1899 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUSHILA TASA Mr. RANJIT TACHA 1000
313 10722 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. JADU BAWRI BULONTY BAWRI 2000
314 6703 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar Lt.Susil Nayak SANTI NAYAK 1200
315 2821 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. LAKHICHARAN CHAWRA ROJALI CHAWRA 1200
316 3335 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEBANANDA PANDOV RENU PANDOV 1100
317 2129 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. BOLORAM TANTI BISHOKA TANTI 2400
318 2095 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LATE BISHNOO MRS.BAISAGI GUWALA 2000
319 2702 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT. ANIL ARPANA YOGABI GORH 2000
320 2943 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT.KOMOLA BAWRI Mr. RUPDHAN BAURI 1100
321 1533 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LT. SANICHAR BRAICK SUKMOTI BARICK 2200
322 1643 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LATE MOHANA ORANG BIRSHOO ORANG 2000
323 3604 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BOLORAM TANTI MRS. HIRAMOTY TANTI 1000
324 3773 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. POWLUSH BARA FULKONWARI BARA 1100
325 1166 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT.JOGDEB LAHON Mrs. SUKURMONI KARMOKAR 1000
326 2675 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT. SIBU LOHAR RUPA LOHAR 1000
327 3521 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. SAMAROO SANTI DHALKI 1000
328 6944 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. CHAINRAM SADHNI URANG 2000
329 5715 E-154 Raidang T.E. Tinsukia JAGADISH NARAYAN PODMONI NARAYAN 1000
330 1789 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINAI BAWRI Mrs. RUMI BAURI 1000
331 6567 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAJU DUDHRAM Mrs. FULAMANI CHABASI 2000
332 1351 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LT.PROKASH NAYAK JUNMONI NAYAK 2200
333 1689 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE P.K.DUTTA SMT.DIPALI DUTTA 1400
334 2911 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. ARUN-II Mrs. KAYKAYA MAHANAD 1100
335 5500 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT. DHONESWAR KALONDI SMT. LASHMI KALANDI 1100
336 8089 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. JANKI KURMI MR BOGAI KURMI 2000
337 1278 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KARTIK SULEMAN PASTULA KARTIK 1000
338 1571 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT.NESHO TANTI ILI TANTI 1100
339 3591 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT.BITU GOWALLA MRS. FULMONI 2200
340 4810 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE SANKAR KHADAL SUMOTI KHODAL 2000
341 2240 D-091 Sonabheel T.E. Sonitpur LT. DILIP KUMAR BHATTACHARYYA SMT. NIRMALA DEVI 2000
342 3668 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. DHARMESWAR KURMI SMT. MALATI KURMI 1000
343 2807 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANGRA MUNDA 3 2- NIRU MUNDA 1100
344 4215 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE PARSURAM DURGAMONI NAHAK 2000
345 2915 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.ANIMA MURAH MOHON MURA 1000
346 3254 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. DEBI SURANG SRI JAYRAM SOREN 1000
347 371 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LATE SUGRIB NAYAK HANA NAYAK 2000
348 5700 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE LALMOHAN NAYAK SUMITRA NAYAK 2000
349 3016 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LATE SUNDORLALL KOLL BIMOLLA KOLL 1000
350 2751 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT.SUNIL KAMLITA MIRDHA 2000
351 2506 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. IMRAN SHAH HASNA BEGUM 1200
352 1587 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOMARI KOROMSING KOROMSING MUNDA 1100
353 13448 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. KUWARI POWLUSH SRI PAULOOS BODRA 2000
354 450 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LT. RANATO GARH SMT MENA GARH 1100
355 1351 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LATE LALOO MAJHI SMTI MONU MAJHI 1000
356 3141 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONOHOR PATNAYAK MANI PATNAYAK 1000
357 3645 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AGHNEE BARLA JUNASH BARLA 2200
358 3226 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. ASHIRAM MONGRA MS SANIARO ABHIRAM 2000
359 4137 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.DEBANAND BIKRAM NIROMA GORH 1000
360 4172 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE KRISHNA TANTI RAMBHA TANTI 1000
361 4227 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. KAMAL BHUMIJ SUBHA BHUMIJ 1000
362 483 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE NODI AMBIKA TANTI 1000
363 2597 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT.J.SINGH SMT BILA DEVI 1300
364 2705 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AMIT TANTI JAGDISHA TANTI 1000
365 2804 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANAND MINJ SABITRI MINJ 1100
366 2970 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MARRICES TOPPO SMT KATRINA TOPPO 1100
367 3308 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROBI TANTI SMT. BELO TANTI 1000
368 3676 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. OMIN LAKRA MRS DUBAI LAKRA 1000
369 54 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SONADHUR 5 SMT BONDEVI TANTI 2200
370 7353 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT.PARDESHI TANTI NIRA TANTI 1000
371 1127 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LATE AGON JAISHEE SMT.MINA JAISHEE 1300
372 2460 E-093 Kenduguri T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MANGLOO MURAH MRS ALLADI MURAH 1200
373 2645 E-093 Kenduguri T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHARAT SABAR MRS LAKHESWARI SABAR 1200
374 2727 E-093 Kenduguri T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SANTOSH GAUR MRS. GORABARI GAUR 1100
375 3071 E-093 Kenduguri T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DOMNIC MINZ MS JASINTA MINJ 1100
376 455 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAJEN RAJPUT CHANAMATI RAJPUT 2000
377 518 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LATE MOHAN BHUMIJ SMTI NIRODA BHUMIJ 1000
378 600 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LT. RANJIT BHUMIJ SMT. SHILINA BHUMIJ 1000
379 697 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LT.SEW BAHADUR CHETRY SMT.SITA CHETRY 1400
380 750 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LT.POBON BHUMIJ RUKMONI BHUMIJ 1200
381 774 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LT. RONTOO SONARI SMT. ASTHAMI SONARI 1100
382 818 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LT.PRONOB MURA SMT DHONO MURA 1100
383 994 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LT. NIREN BHUMIJ KARUNA BHUMIJ 1000
384 2464 E-108 Lepetkatta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIRSHA BHUMIJ MRS. MONGLI BHUMIJ 1100
385 3061 E-108 Lepetkatta T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BIPEN ROBIDAS Mrs. JILIE RABIDAS 1300
386 969 E-108 Lepetkatta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MOHAN CH. PHUKOON MRS MAYANTI PHUKON 1100
387 374 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT.ASHOO CHANDMONI 1000
388 469 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT. CHANDRALALL DEBARI PAUL 1000
389 482 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT.CHABI Ms. MANJU 1200
390 486 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT. JADAV CHAND KARMAKAR 1000
391 5446 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LATE HORIMONI LAKHAN KOKIL 1000
392 6037 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUGI MANIRAM 1000
393 6162 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LATE PREMESWARI MANGRA KURMI ARUN (JOINT ACCOUNT) 1000
394 6321 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LATE BUDHMONI MATLOO 2200
395 6377 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT. DURPADI MR LUSHOW 1000
396 6405 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT. MANJULA SAMUAL BARIK 1100
397 6477 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUBASH AILYA NAG (PFMS) 1000
398 6621 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT.GOPAL MOLIKA DEEP 1100
399 6689 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT. SHANTI TARUN 1000
400 6770 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT. NIRANJAN ASHA KUMARI 1000
401 6823 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT. DASMI SHEM CHHETRIA (PFMS) 1000
402 6880 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAINATH MANGRI MAHALI 1000
403 6993 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT.MOSTORAM AHILA MURAH 1100
404 1848 S-258 Soraipani T.E. Jorhat LT. GONESH BORAIK MANJU BARAIK 4400
405 1720 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE TELESWARI TANTI USHIT TANTI 6600
406 4527 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LATE GOMIA MUNDA MS NOMITA MUNDA 1000
407 525 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIKOM TEJNA KARUNA BIKRAM 2000
408 4280 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LATE CHAMTU REE JUSNA REE 3000
409 6181 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. BINOD BHAGTO JAWNI SATOR 2400
410 4552 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT-BHATAR MAJHI BHAROTI MAJHI 3900
411 2874 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat 1-RUHIDAS PORJA MRS. BASUKI PORJA 2600
412 24936 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAMDASH TANTY SMT.MIRA TANTI 2000
413 1559 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TARA MACH TILESWAR KACHARI 1000
414 1772 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE LALOO BOWRI BINA BOWRI 1000
415 3042 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.NOKUL NAYAK LILABOTY NAYAK 1300
416 2353 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SANJIT KARMAKAR BIMOLA KARMAKAR 2200
417 7485 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon NAYANI HEMROM PRAFULLA HEMARAM 2200
418 1707 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.PALASHMONI JENA SUREN JENA 2400
419 18203 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT.BISHAL KARMAKAR NANKI SON 1000
420 3210 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAGHU SABINA MUNDA 1100
421 1716 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LATE DILIP NAYAK ANJOLI NAYAK 2400
422 7408 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. KHUDIRAM MOLLIK SUMI MUNDA 2200
423 2921 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.PROKASH TANTI PROMILA TANTI 2000
424 9819 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUSHIL JOWAKIM JOTI DHAN 3300
425 7297 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. SIBA RAM Mr. RAM DHARMOO 2400
426 7478 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOCHIDHAR BORA MS BIVA BORAH 2000
427 7524 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUKSON BORAI MS ANIMA SUKSON 2000
428 8110 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. BANDI TIPSA TIPSA SANICHAR 2000
429 1783 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE NITYANANDA DAS BASANTI DAS 2200
430 3699 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.ASHA. II AMIT BAGE 2200
431 4244 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DOSOROTH MONIDAS DOSORAT LOKHI 1200
432 1472 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT. LOKHAN SUMOIT ARUNA PARDESHI 2400
433 1064 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT. PLOUS SONIKA SUKURMONI SUKNATH 2200
434 6028 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. MARKAS MOMINAKONGADI 2400
435 2945 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT.PREM GARH MAHESWARI GORH 1100
436 2047 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINDABOTY SAWASHI DINA SAWASHI 1100
437 8317 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAMNARAYAN KUMARI SONA 2200
438 171 E-350 RANU T.E Dibrugarh LT. SUSILA KARMAKAR MR. DEBARU JOGI 2000
439 7463 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.AMBIKA LAKHIA HARIPAL 2200
440 6153 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.BINOD PRITI BHENGRA 2200
441 5813 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.MARTIN ANU KANGARI 2400
442 2670 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE LABO LUNGA SMT. SALMI MUNDA 1000
443 3550 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE MANIK SARMAH SMT. MAMANI SARMAH 1000
444 7404 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. 5 RAM MAJHI BIHANI MAJHI 1000
445 2005 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE JOY BAISAKHI KARMAKAR 1000
446 3855 D-086 Shakomato T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAMNATH BARAIK HILABATI BARAIK 1200
447 5622 D-086 Shakomato T.E. Sonitpur LT. II PREM KURMI SABITRY KURMI 1000
448 1401 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE ANDRIOUS BEG Mrs. FULMANI BAG 1000
449 9726 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAJO TANTI FULO RAJU 1000
450 2166 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE HEMO ORANG DEBARI ORANG 1000
451 18363 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. AJOY TANTI Mrs. ASHA TANTI 2000
452 1837 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE DAIMOTI TANTI Mr. RAJEN TANTI 1000
453 2367 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE BASSU MUNDA Mrs. RUNIYA MUNDA 1000
454 1839 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANIK TANTI DAYANTI BAG 1000
455 1422 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LT. AMAR GORH MIRA GORH 2200
456 1562 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LT. KARUNA PANIKA SUNITA PANIKA 2200
457 6040 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PITAMBER KAMAR MANJU KAMAR 1200
458 3879 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ROHON KISHAN DULARI KISHAN 1200
459 4360 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. MONI GOALA AJIT GOALA 1100
460 2495 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE KONDESWAR ORANG MUNIA URANG 2400
461 10321 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.KESHOBOTY BAURI RENGTU BAURI 2200
462 530 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LATE DEBANAND MUNDA SMT. ALANI MUNDA 1000
463 815 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LT. KARUNA RAJPUT KALPANA RAJPUT 1100
464 6779 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT.BASISTA TANTI SMT.RANJITA TANTI 1000
465 2999 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. GUPEE MAHANAND 2 SURAJ MAHANAND 2200
466 3474 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. BILASHI BARJOO SRI BADIA BARJOO 2200
467 3437 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SARAT HAZARIKA MARAMI HAZARIKA 2600
468 4409 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE LAKHIMONI MUNDA SRI BOLOO MUNDA 2000
469 6350 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. PARBATI KOMAR HARI KOMAR 2000
470 7115 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. MAKARDHWAJ TANTY PANTI TANTI 2000
471 9456 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. MAINA PAIK NIRANJAN PAIK 2000
472 5262 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur RAGHOO MALLICK BINA MALLIK 1000
473 1937 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE KUSHAL CH. BORAH BEAUTY BORA 1000
474 2805 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE RAJKUMARI SOBOR JUGOL SOBOR 2200
475 3572 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE KANOO SAWASHI MITHILA SAWASHI 2000
476 857 S-220 Radhabari T.E. Golaghat LATE SUBHASH KAMAR SMT. BIJULI KARMAKAR 2000
477 2856 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. UMESH REE MADHABI REE (FRESH) 1100
478 3360 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE BABUSING TURIA SMT. NIRZ0L TURIYA 1000
479 4101 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. BABUNI BHOR GANGA PRASSAD RAJBHAR 1000
480 4582 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. DINESH GOALA SUMITRA GOALA 1000
481 3808 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE BUDHWA ORANG CHARITA URANG 1000
482 4306 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT KASARAI GORE CHAMPA GOUR 2200
483 4903 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.SONIKA MUNDA SABITRY MUNDA 2000
484 1112 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. BHUKAN MURAH SHRIMOTI MANKI MURA 1000
485 2363 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. RAMLAL GHATOWAR BITIKA GHATOWAR 1000
486 T-10017 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LATE SABINA MUNDA SRI KANU MUNDA 2000
487 7471 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LATE 5 PROMILLA KONDHO ANIL KONDHO (PFMS) 2000
488 1605 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT.JOYDIP BISWAS KAKALI DAS 2600
489 10509 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SADIUS Mrs. MARTHA KERKETA 1000
490 4054 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GOPI JHARA BHARAT JHARA 1000
491 2030 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LATE NIVA Mr.MOTILAL TANTI 1000
492 2422 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DHORMOO TANTI SMT. OSTOMI TANTI 1100
493 6303 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. SINU SANIKA SMT. SOMARI BIKOM 2200
494 6908 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUKROO NATHOO CHANRI SUKROO 2000
495 7443 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. MANGRA CHARKOO CHENA MANGRA 2000
496 4918 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DINESH HAZAM DIPALI HAJAM 2400
497 4116 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LT. BUDHESWAR KARMAKAR SMT. MINA AGNU 1200
498 6088 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LT. SURPINA JOHAN JUSEPH JHOHON 1100
499 1536 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LT.NICOLAS KERKETTA MRS. MAKORIA KERKETTA 2400
500 2185 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LT. BODOL NAIK SMT. SONIRO NAIK 2000
501 339 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. BENIRAM KARUA ROHESWARI KARUWA 18700
502 580 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. KANOO GOURH SUKHMA PAHARIA 1000
503 802 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. BUDHNA GANJAM SMT. BINA GANJAM 1000
504 2472 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LATE MONOROTH REE MRS MALOTI REE 1000
505 2619 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. DINONATH BIN IV LACHIA BIN 1000
506 1500 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT. SHYAM RIKIASON SARUBALA RIKIASON 1000
507 470 C-052 Kalinagar T.E. Karimganj LT. MOYNA NUNIA SARASWATI NUNIA 1000
508 1723 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LATE CHUNILAL HAZRA RENU HAZRA 1100
509 2468 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT. JAHARLAL BAKTI ANJANA BAKTI 1000
510 2952 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT.LAKHINDAR BHUMIJ MONGRI BHUMIJ 1100
511 3650 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT.BUDHULAL BARAIK SUBHADRA BARAIK 1000
512 1060 C-102 Narshingpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. SUBHAS PAUL MONIKA PAUL 1000
513 731 C-102 Narshingpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. BABULAL MEAH KHAIRUN BIBI 1000
514 4460 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. SONI NAGBONSHI BIRASMONI 3 NAGBONGSHI 1000
515 5302 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. MASHI MUNDA SUKUARO MUNDA 1200
516 7347 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. SULOCHANA PORJA SANKAR PRAJA 2000
517 1896 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. DILIP GOGOI BINONDA GOGOI 2600
518 2692 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. RAMESWAR NAND SOROJA JAL 2200
519 3051 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. LOKHIA TURI SONIARO TURI 2200
520 3133 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LATE NAGEN Mrs. TARUNA GOSWAMI 2000
521 3145 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. GOSAI HORPAL SOROSWATI HORPAL SOROSWATI HORPAL 2200
522 3154 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. SUKDEB BHAKTA PROMILA BHAKTA 2200
523 3231 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. PATRIK BARA FOLLORA BARA 2600
524 3314 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LATE AJIT Mrs. RAIMOTI CHOTRY 2000
525 3524 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. PREMBAHADUR THAPA BINOTA THAPA 2200
526 3532 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. SUKLAL KEOT Mrs. RENUKA KEOT 2000
527 3545 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. PINUAL NAG MARRY NAG 2200
528 3572 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. SIMLAL GARH SABINA GARH 2200
529 3636 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. NIPEN NANDA CHANDA NANDA 2200
530 3780 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LATE SUKURMONI Mr. BOLO SAL 2000
531 3828 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. SIWNATH GARH SHILA GARH 2200
532 4160 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. JUBRAJ KUMAR PANCHI KUMAR 2200
533 5978 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. SILBANUS KUJUR Mrs. VICTORIYA KUJUR 2000
534 6519 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. ISSAK KUJUR MIRA MINJ 2000
535 1240 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE BHOSKAR GORH Mrs. DHANAMATI GARH 1000
536 1973 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE JOGAN ORANG MULIA ORANG 2000
537 2265 E-113 Madhuting T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AMRIT BARUAH MRS. GUNA BARUAH 1000
538 2935 E-113 Madhuting T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AKASH TANTI NILA TANTI 1100
539 4097 E-113 Madhuting T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TARUN DEB MRS. BASANTI DEB 1200
540 12164 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. SANTI SODA SADANANDA TASHA 1000
541 14510 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT.RAJEN TANTI RUHINI TANTI (PFMS) 1000
542 1623 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. TILESWARI JOYDHON JOYDHAN 1100
543 1722 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. KISHOR BAG DEEPA BAG 1100
544 1837 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. N.K.PAUL RITA PAUL 1000
545 1854 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LATE BHOGOBOTY (SUFAL) SUFOL BHOGOBOTI 1000
546 1861 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LATE RAGHUNATH PUTLI RAGHUNATH (BAG) 1000
547 1897 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. HAROON NO.8 AHILA HAROON 1200
548 2063 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. AROBINDA KAR MINATI KAR 1100
549 1613 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SANATAN SOBOR Mrs. SEFALI SOBOR 1200
550 1029 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT.AGNAE MRS. SUKERMANI RANCHI 2000
551 1188 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUBAL INDRA BINA INDRO 2200
552 1243 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LATE ETOWARI KARE CHAMARA URANG 2000
553 1254 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT.ANJALI SUBHASH SUBASH BABULAL 2000
554 1270 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LATE JAI PRAKASH MISHRA MS NIRMALA DEVI MISHRA 2200
555 1278 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT. SHIVCHARAN TANTI MAMANI TANTI PARA 2400
556 1291 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT. SHYAM SUKHRAM MRS SALAMI SHYAM 2200
557 1307 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LATE BINOD SUKHLALL PEREMESWARI BUDHOO 41500
558 1310 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT. FARIALALL MS RENGTI BUTROO 2200
559 1334 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIHANI RAJ MONGLA RAJ 2000
560 1344 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT. MONI SHANKER MRS. SULOCHANA TANTI 2000
561 1382 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT. BACHAN ETOWA KALABOTY RENGTOO 2000
562 1399 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT. PREMLALL INDRA MS. MALOTY SUKHLALL 2000
563 1537 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT. MITKOO ETOWA BINDABOTY 2000
564 751 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT.SITAL FULGIRE SMT ASHABOTI SHITAL 2000
565 1073 E-119 Monohari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NORAN MUNDA DOSHMI MUNDA 1100
566 1514 E-119 Monohari T.E. Dibrugarh LT PUNA VANGRA Mrs. DULARI VENGRA 1000
567 1789 E-119 Monohari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIRSHA MUNDA NAINA MUNDA 1100
568 1853 E-119 Monohari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DIPOK PURTY ROSHLIN PURTY 1000
569 1888 E-119 Monohari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINA MUNDA Mr. NABIN MURA 1000
570 1026 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HEMCHANDRA KAMAR SUSHILA KARMAKAR 1100
571 1032 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SAMBHOO GHASI KALABATI GHASI 1200
572 1050 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LATE AJIT SOVRA MONI SOVRA 1000
573 2069 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. MOTIRAM SIBANI KARMOKAR 1100
574 2075 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. BIMLA KASO JAGARNATH BORAIK 1000
575 2209 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LATE JAKTOO REKHA PANIKA(KAMAKAR) 1000
576 2260 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. SENA DHANA IKABAL URANG 1000
577 2320 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. SABINA JIT JIT BAG 1000
578 2442 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. BHAKROO NIRMOL METHILA 1100
579 3846 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. J.T. LOHAR BINATI LOHAR 1000
580 5735 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT.LAKHIRAM PANIKA CHAHMONI PANIKA 1200
581 5850 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. MONOHAR ORANG ROTNI 1000
582 5101 D-086 Shakomato T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIMAL BAURI BHANOO BAWRI 1100
583 5507 D-086 Shakomato T.E. Sonitpur LATE TILAK CHANDRA BHUYAN TULUMANI BHAYAN 1000
584 4243 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. DASARO SABOR SUMITRA SOBOR 2000
585 1633 E-112 Madarkhat T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ARUNA KURMI BABUL KURMI 1100
586 1114 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT. SITARAM MUNDA KALYANI MORA 1000
587 1586 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. ISWAR BAWRI SMT. SUBITA BAWRI 1200
588 1634 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKHO SOBOR SONAMONI SOBOR 1100
589 3867 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. TOPON NAYAK HUNMONI NAYAK 1100
590 3407 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE SABITRI PANIKA-5 SRI JITEN PANIKA 1000
591 5145 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. PRONOB DAS SMT BONU BORDOLOI 1100
592 2489 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE KOMOLSING GHATOWAR SMT. BULU GHATUWAR 1000
593 3330 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. AJIT BHUYA BIJUMONI BHUYAN 1100
594 2870 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE NOBIN TANTI-4 QUILI TANTI 1000
595 3346 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. BIRET TANTI Mrs. GUNA TANTI 1500
596 3346 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. BIRET TANTI Mr. DROPADI TANTI 1500
597 606 S-112 Golaghat T.E. Golaghat LATE RUMI MR BARUA KARMAKAR (pfms) 2000
598 2678 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. SONARAM BHUYAN Mrs. FULAKI BHUYAN 2200
599 4118 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. AHILYA GHATWAR Mr. SANTOSH GHATOWAR 2000
600 2241 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. GITA KARMAKAR SUKDEB KARMAKAR 2200
601 1548 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT.LILLA BHUMIJ NAKUL BHUMIJ 2200
602 1820 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. BALIKA MAL I ANIL MAL 1000
603 5228 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 3 LOKHON KARMAKAR ASTOMI KARMAKAR 1100
604 2818 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIJOY LOSHMI OREYA 1000
605 1507 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AJIT MUNDA ADARMONI MUNDA 1100
606 1006 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DHONU MAJHI SUMI MAJHI 1200
607 2623 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NITOO TANTI BHUBAN TANTI 1000
608 3188 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LT. FONTUSH NAIK NILAPATI NAIK 2200
609 493 D-026 Chandana T.E. Udalguri LATE ANTONY ORANG ROJA ORANG 1000
610 1155 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. 1- BENJAMIN ASRIT KANDULAN 1100
611 1251 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT. NATHUM CHETRI BUDHANI CHETRIA 4200
612 595 D-026 Chandana T.E. Udalguri LATE RAMESH MAHAPATRA NIMKEE PATRA 1000
613 1426 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE MONSUDHAN 5-FHULMANI 1000
614 826 D-026 Chandana T.E. Udalguri LT. SUKRA PANDO JAMINI PANOO 1000
615 4073 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUKHLAL ETOWA MRS ANITA ETOWA 1200
616 6291 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LATE MUKUL KHALKO SUNITA KHALKO 2200
617 3048 E-076 Hazelbank T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SAMPAT BAWRI MRS ASHA BAWRI 1100
618 1818 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUSHANTA BURAGOHAIN MRS MINOTI BURAGOHAIN 1400
619 4071 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. ABHIRAM KARMAKAR DASMONI KARMAKAR 1000
620 4629 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT SAMEL MANKI NIZORA MANKI 1000
621 257 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. MAHADEB JOSOODA KONDH 1000
622 2073 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT.UMESH KURMI CHAMADARI KURMI 1200
623 3961 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat BIJOY BHUYA BHARATI BHUYAN 1100
624 2983 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. 2 KHAGESWAR KHADAL JUGESWARI KHADAL 1000
625 T-6586 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SIMA MURAH MR JAGAN MURA 1100
626 2801 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. BIRCHA MUNDA 15 SMT SITA MONI MUNDA 1100
627 7266 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE SONAPATI RAJAK JAHARLAL RAJAK 1000
628 724 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT. SHYAM SUNDAR CHIK BARAIK LAKHPAITH CHIK BARAIK 2200
629 2814 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BAHMOTI TANTI I SIRNI TATI 1100
630 3996 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. LILABOTY NAYAK SUNDA NAYAK 1000
631 3051 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT.TONGKESWAR PANIKA LAKHIMONI PANIKA 2000
632 4247 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT. MEGNATH RAJOWER UMA RAJWAR 2200
633 2312 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT. RAMSAI KUMAR LOKHIMONI KUMAR 2200
634 2320 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT.KARTICK CHIK BANDHONI CHIK 2400
635 878 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LT.RABIN BOWRI PURNIMA KANDHA(BAWRI) 1000
636 2400 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat BIREN NAYAK RAIBOTI PATNAYAK 1000
637 1401 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE JITOO-I MUNI KUMARI 1000
638 105 E-218 Manoj-Konj T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KALINDOR CHETRI BHIM KUMARI CHETRI 1100
639 1500 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. HOREN BORTHAKUR RUNU BORTHAKUR 1400
640 1785 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SARBESWAR I. RAJO TANTI 1000
641 2662 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAJU JUNESWARI 1000
642 1228 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. B.C.KALITA MINU KALITA 1100
643 4594 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIROSMONI BIPHAL BIFAL PADU 1100
644 1818 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIJOY - I RUSHO 1100
645 1871 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LT. KOMOL RIKIASON DHANESHWARI RIKIASION 1100
646 2749 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LT SAROTHI PUNA II 1000
647 1624 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. M AHMED MRS. RAUSHAN ARA BEGUM 1200
648 4912 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CHAITOO RAI PARBOTI RAI 1000
649 2112 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HORIDAS TANTI LILLMONI TANTI 1200
650 4739 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ANIL (BB) BINDESWARI TANTABAI 1100
651 1828 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LT. SUBASH RIKIASON IV SANDHYA RIKIYASAN 1000
652 1787 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LT.LAKHIMONI BHUMIJ GIREN BHUMIJ 1000
653 2231 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LATE USHA ROY GHALTU ROY 1000
654 2160 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LT. BIREN MURA II HEMLATA MUNDA 1000
655 2148 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LATE SEEMA NAYEK BASU NAYEK 1000
656 2411 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUCHARI CHAMACHAN GURIYA 2200
657 1781 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. 3 THOMASH AKAMONI KACHAWA 2400
658 3023 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.KHUDIA BHAGWAR SUNALI BAGHUWAR 1000
659 4952 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANGA BHENGRA BHENGRA RITA 1000
660 5205 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. OBEDH SANGA SANGA ANANTASIA 1000
661 2758 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKHU MUNDA BIRSHI MALAR 1000
662 2419 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. BABULAL MALOTY 1000
663 2642 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. KRISTO MRS. MAGDALI BHENGRA 1000
664 2177 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. MATHURA MAZHI RADHAMONI MAJHI 1000
665 2967 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. ABDUL KALAM ANSARI BEGUM NOOR JAHAN 1200
666 2876 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE THOMAS MUNDA MRS. MARTHA MUNDA 1100
667 3692 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJEN GULIPADA MRS PURNI GULIPADA 1100
668 23287 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. NOREN PRODHAN SHOROBI PRADHAN 2200
669 21657 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT.JOYKISHAN MALL MONGLEE MALL 2000
670 21251 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE ROGHU SHANTI KANDH 2000
671 2608 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT. MANGRA ORANG MRS SMTI POTI 2000
672 2656 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE MONGAL ORANG RAMIA ORANG 1000
673 2742 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE BUDHRAM ROUT PUNESHWARI GOWALA 2000
674 2854 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE ROMESH TOSSA SANTI TOSSA 1000
675 2910 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE RAMDOYAL SAHU M/S RUKHO SAHU 2000
676 2911 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT. SUBHIDRAM ORANG ASSA MONI ORANG 1000
677 2954 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE RUPON KHARIA JAIMOTI KHARIA 1000
678 3018 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT. KOLINDRAW ORANG RAJKUMARI ORANG 1100
679 3022 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT. ROTON ORANG SONIARO ORANG 1100
680 2616 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LATE GANGA SMT. HIRAMONI TANTI 1000
681 2646 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LATE TITIN DAIMATI TANTI 1000
682 2653 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LATE KALICHARAN RAKHILO NAGBONSHI 1000
683 2729 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT. 2 VANU SIBO DIGAL 1000
684 2793 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANJAN BERNIKA BARLA 1100
685 2896 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT.7 DRUPOTI PRODIP KOHORO 1000
686 2915 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT. RUKMONI DILIP 1000
687 3612 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LATE NIRANJAN-3 SMT. SULEKHA BAGH 1000
688 4142 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT. 2-JULIASH JEOTI 1000
689 4189 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur KALIDAS ADIMA TANTI 1000
690 4296 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LATE CHANDAN DIP BIJULI DEEP 1000
691 2221 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE JALSHI DIGAREL KHAKHA 1000
692 2409 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE BUBNI DIGAL SMT. BAPONI DIGAL 1000
693 2789 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE RAMBHA MUNDA LEDGO MUNDA 1000
694 2851 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. KATIYA GURIA SINGI GURIA 1100
695 3050 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. ETOWA MUNDA GUMI MUNDA 1100
696 2967 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE LAKHAN SAWASHI SMT. AMRITA SWASHI 1000
697 7713 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT.ROSMITA BARAIK SRI BIJAY BARAIK 1000
698 1429 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE RUSEL MUNDA DEEPTI MUNDA 1000
699 1747 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. KARMA ORANG ASAMI URANG 1100
700 2167 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANGRA MUNDA SOMARI 2 MUNDA 1100
701 2340 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT.CHAMPOO -2 UMA KISHAN 1200
702 6003 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BIBUTY TANTY SMT. KUSUM TANTI 1000
703 6161 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. HORENDRA REE KANCHAN REE 1100
704 1548 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.RANJIT KUNDHO LOLITA KONDO 1100
705 1646 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE KASHIRAM URANG SMTI AROTI URANG 1000
706 2595 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.JAGODISH KARMAKAR MIRA KARMAKAR 1100
707 2668 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.BIFAN NAYEK TUNTUN NAYEK 1100
708 1675 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. K. BORAH MOMINA BORAH 2200
709 1820 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. SHYAMLAL LOHRA CHARKEE LOHRA 2000
710 3412 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE KHANAPURI BAIDI - III 2200
711 3899 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. BIRSA MUNDA ASIRITA MUNDA 2000
712 4027 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.MARKAS PURTY SUSNA PURTY 1100
713 1930 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT. DEBEN TANTI SHANTI KARMAKAR 2000
714 1836 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LT. PRAMILA MUNDA JERKA MUNDA 1000
715 9609 E-039 Deamolie T.E. Tinsukia SUKROO RAYSINGH TARABOTI RAISHING 2000
716 5656 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. JASHMONI HEMROM SIMON HEMBROM 1100
717 1306 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LATE KORNESS II FOLORA I /KHRISTINA EKKA 2000
718 1486 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. MAHATOO JAMUNA II 2200
719 1524 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LATE MANDOL RANI IV 2000
720 1564 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. MARKUSH BIMALA I 2200
721 1599 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LATE BIRSUDAS RENU DAS 2200
722 1625 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. NANDOO MURMU HIRA MURMU 2200
723 1655 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LATE SOHANI MUNDA ROYAN MUNDA 2400
724 1662 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. KHAGESH MOLIK ARPANA MOLIK 2200
725 1699 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. RAJESWAR BIBIANI 2200
726 1721 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LATE RAGHOO RENUKA PANDOWA 2200
727 1724 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. PARAMA ELIZABETH MAHANAN 2200
728 1806 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LATE KANCHA URSHILA 2000
729 1828 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. JAKSON MOHANAND SEEMA MAHANAND 2000
730 1960 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. SANJAY SUNITA MONA 2000
731 1976 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. USHA III MARISH 2000
732 1858 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE SAFIA-2 NAZRIUSH KHALKHO 2000
733 2597 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. MADAN BAGH JALMOTI BAG 2400
734 2640 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE BOWNDA AKALI TIRKI 2000
735 4918 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.SANKAR TANTY SAMA TANTI 2000
736 5091 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE T.S. DUTTA RINA MAI DUTTA 2000
737 5127 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. KIRON SINGH LOHAR HEMA LOHAR 2400
738 5357 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. GAKUL TANTI SABITRI TANTI 2200
739 5379 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE LOSOKA PRADHAN GANGAMONI PRODHAN 2000
740 5385 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. PRODIP BAGTI BASANTI BAGTI 2200
741 5416 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE SUDRA MOLLICK GAURI MOLLICK 2000
742 5514 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE SAHADEW BHUMIJ JOMBI BHUMIJ 2000
743 5537 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. TULARAM GONDORBO RENU GARNDHAB 2200
744 5539 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. DIPAK TANTI FUL TANTI 2200
745 5789 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. ARNO SONAR HAREN SUNAR 2200
746 5843 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. BERUNICA GANJU MANGLU GANJU 2200
747 587 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE BUDHUA ORANG SAISONE ORANG 2000
748 5954 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE PARBOTI DAS BARINDRA DAS 2000
749 5975 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. KANAI BHUMIJ BASANTI BHUMIJ 2200
750 6011 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. JOGENDRA SHAHU MOLLIKA SAHU 2000
751 6030 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE JAGMON TANTI CHAYA TANTI 2000
752 6058 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. KRISHNA RAM NAG SUKANTI NAG 2600
753 6213 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE BIRCHA NAYAK LAKSHI NAYAK 2000
754 6234 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE JONASH ORANG HANNA KERKETTA 2000
755 6313 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. FRANCISH MUNDA DEUGI TUTI 2200
756 6332 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE BUDHON KHARIYA KARIO KHARIA 2000
757 6357 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. BHAKTA TANTI SUBARNA TANTI 2400
758 2998 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. DUKHOO TANTI MRS. JAYANTI TANTI 1000
759 3517 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. BORUN KARMAKAR JAYANTI KARMAKAR 1000
760 3064 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT SONU BAURI BASANTI BAURI 1100
761 2563 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT AJIT DAS GUPTA SITA DAS GUPTA 1000
762 8002 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. BABA MAL MRS. SIMA MAL 2400
763 7495 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAJESH SAWASHI SUNITA ONE SAWASHI 2200
764 1165 E-114 Mahadeobari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KANDRA TANTI MRS. AHALYA TANTI 1100
765 4454 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. SAITRI LAYEK SUKDEB LIKE 1000
766 3359 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT SUKRA GHATWAR DAYMANTI GHATOWAR 1200
767 3401 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT MAHANLAL TANTI ANITA TANTI 1200
768 2307 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TIKESUNDAR TANTI MRS. TARA TANTI 2600
769 3266 E-007 Baghjan T.E. Tinsukia LATE BAKUL RAM SUDHMONI BAKUL 1200
770 2059 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LATE RAJKUMAR KOLE SUKUNTALA KAL 1000
771 2653 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE.JOSEF HORO BACHIYA HER 1300
772 2935 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. BUDHUWA TOPNO ASRIT TOPNO 1300
773 6001 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. UDAY BHUMIJ BULBULI BHUMIJ 1000
774 5441 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. SANKAR BODRA ASHA BODRA 1100
775 743 S-112 Golaghat T.E. Golaghat Noren Kheria SUMITRA KHERIA 6500
776 4791 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE SURESH TANTI DHANDEI TANTI 4800
777 10809 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia JUGESH JATABDORA SOKUNTOLA DORA 3300
778 4340 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.SONATON RAJPUT DURGESHWARI RAJAPUT 4400
779 13835 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. ANASH ROBIDAS JAG RABIDAS 4800
780 12463 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. SITA MURA MR ASHA MURA 1000
781 960 C-014 BOROJALINGAH T.E. Cachar Lt.MUKHO KALINDI SUDHIR KALINDRI 1100
782 1262 S-018 Banamalie T.E. Sivasagar LT.LILA KARMAKAR MR. MUCHAKU KARMAKAR 3300
783 17550 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh SANKAR BOWRI MIRA BAURI 3300
784 6863 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAMPRASAD KISHAN PATANGI KISHAN 3900
785 100426 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE BUDHUA SUKRA ASHRITA SUKLAL 3300
786 2792 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh Lt. SANTY PANIKA MADAN PANIKA 3600
787 6631 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. ANTONI ORANG JOYA ORANG 2200
788 10287 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROHI BHUMIJ KUBARI BHUMIJ 3600
789 T-8755 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. LAKHINATH BAWRI MEGHALI BAWRI 2000
790 2469 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE JUNASH BAGH SMT.SANTI BAGH. 3600
791 2990 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE R. BONIA JOYMATI BANIA 1000
792 4721 E-207 Hatimara T.E. Tinsukia JITEN ANOD BRINJUAR Mrs. SUBHADHANI BINJUWAR 2200
793 1872 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. KIRON MANGRI FILMIKA KIRON 2200
794 2081 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT.GAUR TULSHI 2000
795 2656 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE HITLALL GORH Mrs. PARBOTI GORH 2000
796 5521 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE RAJESH KONWOR GITA KONWAR 2000
797 1683 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE HAREN TANTI JADBI TANTI 2000
798 4100 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT. BINA MUKHI ARJUN MAJHI 2200
799 3789 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE TONESWAR BIRESWAR KULADA CHETIA 5500
800 1821 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROTON HIRAMON BAJANTY RATAN 2200
801 3649 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. AKUB PARBOTY KAMAL 2000
802 1483 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT.GOPAL MAL Mrs. SHEFALI MAL 1100
803 619 E-096 Khatangpani T.E. Tinsukia LT. LAKHINARAYAN GHASI MRS. SOMATULA GHASI 1200
804 19101 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. GURO NAYOK SITA NAYOK 2000
805 1653 E-138 Sookerating T.E. Tinsukia LT. DHIREN MURA SALMI DHIREN 1100
806 4116 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.ASAR KISHAN RANJEET KISHAN 1200
807 16213 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. MEGHNATH TANTY SABITRI TANTI 2200
808 23663 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. AROTY ORANG SANJIT URANG 2000
809 4312 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT.BHABA TANTI(BIDESWAR) SANTI BARUA 3000
810 10540 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT.PURNIMA TANTI DIPOK TANTI 2000
811 259 S-035 Bhagwan T.E. Golaghat LT. SEWARAM URANG SHOBHAT URANG 2000
812 30 S-035 Bhagwan T.E. Golaghat LATE SOTIA TANTI SUBHANESWARI TANTI 2000
813 2582 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NRIPEN GHOSH MAYARANI GOSH 1200
814 2563 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. DAYAL HERENJ BUDHNI HERENJ 1100
815 9053 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SOMBARI TANTI SRI UMESH TANTI 1000
816 2076 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. KANGARI MUNDA Mrs. RUTH MUNDA 1100
817 2323 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE MANSID SAMAD SIBRIA SAMAD 1000
818 1582 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LT. ATUL MIRDHA MRS MONJU MIRDHA 1200
819 3592 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. AMRIT SAIKIA REKHA SAIKIA 1500
820 2551 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JAIFOLO SMT MALOTI BENIA 1000
821 2052 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MOHAN KALANDI 1. SAJONI BHUIYA 1100
822 3081 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat HORUKAN KURMI Mrs. ANJUMONI KURMI 2400
823 3438 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. NIRODA BHUYAN Mr. KOILAS BHUYAN 2000
824 1888 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. ROMESH GHASSI MRS LOKHI GHASSI 1100
825 3424 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE MODON ROJOK Mrs. SANTI RAJAK 2000
826 2712 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE MOHAN KALINDI Mrs. PADMA KALINDI 2000
827 2155 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE KHADIA Mrs. CHAMIRAN NISHA 2000
828 2432 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE BELO Mr. LAKHESWAR TANTI 2000
829 2955 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. PITOM TANTI Mrs. JONAKI TANTI 2200
830 3329 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. ANIL TANTI Mrs. TILATA TANTI 2000
831 3472 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. MODON HAZAM Mrs. SABITRI HAJAM 2000
832 3287 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. SORIF ALI Mrs. HACHINA BEGAM 2000
833 2847 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. BINOTA TANTI V MONI SHANKAR TANTI 1000
834 5399 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT. BASUDEV CHETRI Mrs.POLLOBI CHETRI 2000
835 5504 D-086 Shakomato T.E. Sonitpur BALIRAM GHATUWAR UTTARA GHATOWAR 1100
836 3639 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. SIBIL TANTI SMT. SUMI PANIKA 1000
837 2278 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE ETOWA XALXO SMT.SAMARI KHALKHO 1200
838 1958 S-173 Letekoojan T.E. Jorhat LATE CHORON TANTI PRONITA TANTI 1100
839 1287 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE SAMPOTY TANTI SMT. BASO TANTI 1000
840 2329 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. MANUAL TIRKEY MIRIGARETA TIRKI 1100
841 162 S-065 Borting T.E. Golaghat LT. JIBESWAR SAIKIA PURNIMA SAIKIA 1000
842 609 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LATE BORJOO KARMAKAR MONIKA KARMAKAR 1000
843 811 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LT.ROTON RAJPUT NIROKA RAJPUT 1100
844 817 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LT.KUMAR MURA BHADE MURA 1100
845 4975 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. BUDHU MUNDA 15 MINA MUNDA 1100
846 5057 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE AMRITA MUNDA ABRAHAM MUNDA 2000
847 4159 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE MARIUM KHERIA-6 CHEILESTIN KHERIA 2000
848 1353 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LT. SUKROO MUNDA LALITA MUNDA 1000
849 1377 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT. MONGLOO HEMO KOL 2200
850 2770 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT. POBON AMPI URANG 2000
851 1724 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LATE JASODA SUNIL KARMAKAR 2000
852 2657 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. P. SURIN RANU SURIN 1200
853 2665 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia Late Budheswar Urang SHANTI URANG 1300
854 1110 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. GANGADHAR SULLA RAJPUT 1000
855 2844 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. RUPSOND MANGRA BHANUMOTI KARUA 1000
856 2745 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. LAKHIMONI LS SUKUMAR GONSAI 1000
857 1653 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAMESH DUGESH ANJALIKA MURA 1100
858 4266 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DINO DHONONJOY SUMITRA DHONONJOY 1200
859 1007 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KRISHNA TASA KUSUM TASA 1000
860 1488 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT. BROJEN TANTI BELO TANTI 2000
861 10530 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. BONTOSH SAWTAL RAJNI SAWTAL 2000
862 9984 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOHODEB SINGH DULARI SINGH 2400
863 1030 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PUNYA KUNDU KAMALA KUNDU 1000
864 5707 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. AWAD TANTI ANITA TANTI 2200
865 2658 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT.MOHAN NAYAK SUKANTY 1200
866 2864 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. POULUSH SURIN DEBARI SURIN 1100
867 2903 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT.ROBI -2 Mrs. ANARI BAG 46400
868 3628 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. NIRMAL CHAKRAVORTY RAKHI CHAKRABARTY 1300
869 3969 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. LAKHIMONI KURMI TUKU KURMI 1000
870 3691 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE DHANRAJ MAHALI SAGO MAHALI 1100
871 3736 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE JAIPRASAD TELI JIRGI TELI 1100
872 3936 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT.GOPAL MUNDA MIRKILI MUNDA 1100
873 2680 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT.AJIT MUNDA RIKIMONI MUNDA 1200
874 3834 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE BIGLAHA ORANG NANDIA ORANG 1000
875 2559 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. SUNDRI TANTI RAMSING TANTI 1100
876 2244 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. JUGI TANTI MATI TANTI 1100
877 2648 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. BUDHIRAM MUNDA LAKSHIMANI MUNDA 2000
878 4435 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. AMORSING TANTI MALOTI TANTI 1000
879 1863 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LATE TILLESWARI TANTI HORESWAR NANDA 1000
880 3317 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE MANGRI MUNDA TANTA MUNDA 1000
881 2248 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LATE ROJONI TANTI PRAMILA TANTI 1000
882 5778 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. DAMUDAR TANTI BACHAMATI TANTI 1100
883 3748 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT.KARTICK MAHALI BASAMONI MAHALI 1200
884 4095 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT.KOSIL MAHALI DILRONJON MAHALI 1200
885 2944 S-275 Tiok T.E. Charaideo LT. BIPUL TANTI AIJONI TANTI 2000
886 1178 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. SITARAM PANNA PHILY PANNA 2200
887 1209 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LATE PREMO PANIKA GANDHI PANIKA 1000
888 937 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LATE CHANDMONI MURA SRI KEDER MURA 1100
889 1815 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE JOHAN SUKUYAR GHARIA 1000
890 4663 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUKEN HEMONTI NAHAK 1000
891 1447 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LATE INJORE URSHILA MINJ 2000
892 1715 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LATE SOBEY Shri RAJIN JAL 2000
893 5911 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. ABHIRAM TOPNO 2 SMT. GANGGI TAPPA 1000
894 5966 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. LALITA HARIJAN SANJAY HARIJAN 1000
895 8152 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT.ALISHA GORH SRI ANIL GORH 1000
896 1354 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MONBODH TANTI BOCHAI TANTI 1200
897 1369 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOHAN DAS 2 RADHA DAS 1100
898 1419 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur AKLA KARMAKAR ANJALI KARMAKAR 1000
899 1432 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE JOSEPH MUNDA SOHESWARI MUNDA 1000
900 1502 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT MAYA ORANG GANGI ORANG 1100
901 1503 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT ENDM TUTI MARTHA TUTI 1100
902 1572 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE KAILA ORANG BINA UARNG 1000
903 1681 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.BANDHNA LOHAR DIPON LOHAR 1200
904 1724 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAMESWAR -2 DAS NIRO DAS 1100
905 1773 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. KUARI TOPNO -3 JHUBU TOPNO 1100
906 1809 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.MOHENDRA DAS 2 GURUBARI DAS 1200
907 1820 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur MAJU KARMAKAR RIJHUA KARMAKAR 1000
908 1827 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANGA ORANG SULOTI ORANG 1200
909 1861 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.BOLORAM DAS BASANTI DAS 1300
910 1892 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. KUMARO DAS MAYABOTY DAS 1100
911 1915 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE SONIRAM MUNDA Mrs. SALO MUNDA (pfms) 1100
912 1962 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOBINA KISSAN -2 ABHA KISAN 1100
913 2096 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.HAREKRISHNA KARMAKAR SUMITRA 3 KARMAKAR 3 1200
914 2125 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.BUDHUA ORANG CHAND MONI ORANG 1100
915 2170 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.MAHABIR MUNDA MUNI 2 MUNDA 1100
916 2277 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SIBANI KARMAKAR BISHNU KARMAKAR 1000
917 2563 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOMA ORANG 2 SABNAM ORANG 1000
918 3191 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. KHAIRA KISHAN ALMA KISHAN 1000
919 6219 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 3 BADAL KARMAKAR SUKURMONI 3 KARMAKAR 1100
920 1056 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JALADHAR PANIKA ANNAMOTI PANIKA 1100
921 1148 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BHARAT GOWALLA KUSUM GOWALA 1000
922 1164 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RATI BOWRI LAKHIMONI BAWRI 1000
923 1262 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAMESH BHUMIJ DHANMONI BHUMIJ 1100
924 2201 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SURESH BORAIK SABITA BORAIK 1000
925 816 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DHARAM DAS PANIKA KALPANA PANIKA 1100
926 965 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DINIA GOWALA BIMALA GOWALA 1200
927 781 E-122 Mayajan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIRASMONI BHATRA RAMDHON BHOTRA 1200
928 3528 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. MARIANUSH ORANG KATINA TOPPO 1000
929 4073 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE BUDHIRAM TELENGA SMT.AROTI TELENGA 1000
930 4448 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE MARSEL EKKA SMT.MATILDA EKKA 1000
931 5069 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE PAWLIN MUNDA SRI FAGOO MUNDA 1000
932 4199 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.KISON SACHIN RENU SACHIN 1100
933 1649 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. RAMESH BORA FHULMAI BORAH 2600
934 1209 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE DIPTY SOREN NANDA SOREN 2000
935 1554 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LT. ARJUN GARH PARBOTI GOUR 2200
936 1614 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LT. NRIPEN GOGOI M/S T. GOGOI 2000
937 1999 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT. DULU GOALA MONJU GOALA 1100
938 1393 S-263 Sundarpur T.E. Charaideo LT. TULABOTY GORAITH MR. RANJIT GORAITH 3600
939 17373 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. SIBILA MAHILI RAJESH MAHILI 4000
940 3142 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur Late CHANMONI MAHANAND KAYLASH MAHANAND 2000
941 2705 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.DURAROO TANTI MALOTY BHATRA 1000
942 6289 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRADIP TANTI GITA TANTI 2200
943 12148 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.UPEN ORANG SABITRI ORANG 2200
944 14955 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAMJIT NAHORI SUKANTI NAHARI 2400
945 15846 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJU KUMAR TANTI JAYA TANTI 2800
946 2759 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT.NISHO REE NAMITA REE 1100
947 4143 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. SIB KUMAR MAL MRS. BHANU MAL 2600
948 3083 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon LATE GOBIND SAMBARI GADBA 2400
949 5607 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE BOLOBHADRA LILLMONI TANTI 1000
950 5639 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE DAYANANDA JOIMOTI SUNDI 1000
951 6020 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE BAHADUR-2 KALABOTI NAHEKIA 1000
952 7046 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE ABHIRAM KHARIA RUMI VICTOR 3300
953 1256 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE RAJESH GONJAM MAMONI GANJAM 4800
954 4054 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.HARICHANDRA ACHAPINA TANTI 2200
955 4022 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT SOMIR TANTI MRS RITA TANTI 2000
956 1528 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIKA HIRAMONI SOBOR 2000
957 2880 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUKRA MUNDA SOMARI MUNDA 2000
958 7048 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon DHIREN GORE NIRMOLA GOUR 2400
959 4132 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE NOGEN TANTI DHANAMATI TANTI 2000
960 11372 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT.LOKHIA GHASI AJINA GHASI 2200
961 3954 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE BHAROT SABAR 2 MS BIMLI SOBOR 2200
962 2424 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KISHORE SONAR ASHABOTI SONAR 2400
963 2443 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE BAPURAM MURAH AMORI MUNDA 2400
964 3247 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat NIRANJAN KARMAKAR BHANU KARMAKAR 2200
965 2907 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHENIRAM KURMI NIMKEE KURMI 2200
966 4974 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. MRIDUL DAIMARI MRINALINI DAIMARI 1500
967 1400 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT. MILON GHATOWAR PROTIMA GHATUAR 1200
968 7297 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SREE PROSAD ROBIDAS MOINA ROBIDAS 2000
969 7389 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BHUTIA SABOR GITA SOBOR 2200
970 2831 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE BENJAMIN LAKRA TERECHA LAKRA 1200
971 8887 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.SERSING RAI AROTY RAI 2200
972 4143 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHIM GARH PROMILA MURAH 4400
973 2735 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. HAGROO NAYAK BIRCHAMONI NAYAK 1300
974 1417 S-258 Soraipani T.E. Jorhat LT. ISRAIL KINDOO BINTI URANG 5200
975 3013 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.VIKRAM MUNDA PIYANA MUNDA 1100
976 2021 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. NAIMANTY NAGIN MR. JAYRAM SAIBANU 2000
977 666 C-035 Doloogram T.E. Cachar LT.AMARSINGH REE ASHOKA REE 4400
978 5647 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT.CHAMPABOTI TOSSA RAJEN TOSSA 4800
979 9395 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT.HABIL BAGH REJINA BAGH 3000
980 3576 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT. SAMI TOPNO Mr. BIRACHA TAPNO 3300
981 3588 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. LALMOHAN BARAIK CHAMPA BARAIK 1100
982 2896 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT.NANDI HONIPURTY DEBA HONIPURTY 1200
983 3542 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE ELARUSH MUNDA CHEROPINA MUNDA 2000
984 4108 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. MAROO MUNDA FULOO MUNDA 3 1100
985 2730 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. DAMODAR DEKA AALL DEKA 1200
986 5772 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. IKAN MUNDA SRI MANGLA MUNDA 17000
987 8717 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. GANGADHAR PAHARIA MRS. HORUMAI PAHARIA 2200
988 1813 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE PONG TANTI MANGLI TANTI 2000
989 288 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. II SOMEL TOPNO SMT. ALISHA TOPNO 2200
990 7915 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT.BIMOL DUTTA SAPHIRA DUTTA 1100
991 3270 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. SIRKA SOIRAM 7 SANIAROO 2200
992 3514 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT.DHARMENDRA URANG PUNI URANGA 1200
993 858 K-004 Borduar T.E. Kamrup LATE PRADIP KAYA LALITA KOYA 2000
994 2182 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LATE KAMAL SWASHI ANIMA SWASHI 1000
995 1472 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.LAKHESWAR KARMAKAR RINA KARMAKAR 2200
996 2289 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT.PORIJONI KANDHA GURUCHARAN KANDHA 2000
997 14229 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LATE BISHAJIT RAMDIAL KUWARI SUBRAJ 1000
998 2583 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT. MAKHAN RAI GAUTAMI RAI 1000
999 2085 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LATE PADMESWARI KOIRY NARAYAN KOIRY 1000
1000 1082 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. JOGOT CH. GOGOI SMT. RUPALI GOGOI 3000
1001 3232 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. RAJOO 6 PAIK PADMA PAIK (ILLI) 1100
1002 809 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAJESH MURAH SIBANI MURAH 2400
1003 7255 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. ESSAK MUNDA SUBANI MUNDU 2400
1004 1406 E-138 Sookerating T.E. Tinsukia LT.GANDHI DENOI SUKURMONI GANDHI 1200
1005 3108 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUKLA MIRDHA SANTI MIRDHA 1100
1006 944 S-018 Banamalie T.E. Sivasagar LT. TARUN MURA SARASWATI MURA 1200
1007 3660 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. CHUTU NAYAK SUBIYA NAYAK 2400
1008 14843 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE DIPTI BHUYAN SARGAM BHUYAN 2000
1009 2370 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE SALMI MANSIDH SRI BOAS BAGE 2200
1010 2972 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BONSHI KHARIA BHARSI KHARIA 1100
1011 3007 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. ETOWA PRADHAN 5 SANIAROO PRADHAN 1100
1012 4351 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.KARMA URANG MANGGI URANG 1100
1013 465 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT.FAGOO GORE SMT SABITRI GORH 1000
1014 24/019 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LATE PRAFULLA CH. SARMAH BIRAJA SARMA 1000
1015 20/019 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LATE RAMCHANDRA TANTI SMT. PROMLIA TANTI 1000
1016 452 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LT. KALABOTY TANTI LABAN TANTI 1100
1017 48 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LT.NOBIN MURAH SMT. ANJANA MURA 1100
1018 2882 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT.RUJULIA ORANG SRI SEDAR URANG 2200
1019 4405 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT. DAYRAM MAJHI SMT.NAMI MAJHI 2200
1020 1997 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JADU MAJHI MONIKAA MAJHI 1000
1021 5209 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. MOHENDRO BORAIK MOHINDREE BORAIK 2400
1022 477 S-207 Narayanpore T.E. Jorhat LATE BHOGRAM ROHIDAS NADALI RAHIDAS 1000
1023 7986 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE BOLORAM MAHLY SMT. DASAMI MAHLI 1000
1024 2570 S-275 Tiok T.E. Charaideo LT.AMAR TANTI ANJONA TANTI (RTI) 2400
1025 2628 S-275 Tiok T.E. Charaideo LT. I ASHOK BANIK DAS SORSWOTI B. DAS 2000
1026 2705 S-275 Tiok T.E. Charaideo LT. VI SABITRI RAJPUT MOHAN RAJPUT 2200
1027 2789 S-275 Tiok T.E. Charaideo LT. (V) BIJOY BANIK DAS SAITO BANIK DAS 2200
1028 2842 S-275 Tiok T.E. Charaideo LT. II JOYANTI BHUI Mr. BIREN BHUIN 2000
1029 2864 S-275 Tiok T.E. Charaideo LT. MANJU BANIK DAS IV BOJENDRA BANIK DAS 2200
1030 2868 S-275 Tiok T.E. Charaideo LT.ASHOK BANIK DAS (II) JOSHNA BANIK DAS 2200
1031 3148 S-275 Tiok T.E. Charaideo LT. DIPU RANJAN DUTTA NIPA BORAH DUTTA 2200
1032 3298 S-275 Tiok T.E. Charaideo LATE ANANTA BHUIN SMTI SHILA BHUI 2000
1033 759 S-277 Tirual T.E. Jorhat LT. SHYAMANTA BORUAH RUMI BORUAH 2200
1034 1313 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LT. PHILLIP SOREN SMT. BERO SORENG 2000
1035 1366 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LT. KANDOO KARMAKAR SMT. CHANTO KARMAKAR 2200
1036 1416 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LATE PODMA TANTI SRI BABULAL TANTI 2000
1037 1460 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LATE RAMKUMAR DAS SMTI LAKHI MONI DAS 2200
1038 1571 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LT.MAHLIN LAKRA MR. JERAM LAKRA 2400
1039 1758 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LT.MODON NAGBONSHI MUKUT MONI NAGBANSHI ALLIES TUSUMONI 2200
1040 1960 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LT. FULESWARY KARMOKAR SRI DEBO KARMAKAR 2000
1041 1962 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LT. JOIMOTI NAIK MR. DINA NAYAK 2000
1042 1968 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LT. AGOSTA KHARIA SRI ALBINUS KHARIA 2000
1043 2000 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LT. RAMDAS TANTI SMT. NIRMALA TANTI 2000
1044 2194 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LT. JITEN DAS CHIRANTI DAS 2000
1045 2325 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LT.JOYA KORMOKAR SRI INDRA KORMOKAR 2000
1046 258 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LT. SERKOO URANG SMT. POKHILA URANG 2200
1047 469 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LT. LOKHIA NAIOK RENU NAYAK 2000
1048 738 S-285 Green View T.E. Jorhat LT. NONDA BAWRI SUKURMONI BAWRII 1000
1049 782 S-285 Green View T.E. Jorhat LT. SUKURA MURA JAYA MURAH 1200
1050 225 S-286 South Borsaikata T.E. Jorhat LT. ANIL MUNDA SMT POSMI MUNDA 1100
1051 228 S-286 South Borsaikata T.E. Jorhat LT. JOGEN SOBOR SRI URMILA CHABAR 1000
1052 240 S-286 South Borsaikata T.E. Jorhat LATE JIVAN PHUKAN SMT. DALIMI DEVI 1000
1053 270 S-286 South Borsaikata T.E. Jorhat LT. PROBIN KEOT SMT JOYMOTI KEOT 1000
1054 290 S-286 South Borsaikata T.E. Jorhat LT. RUBI SOBOR SRI JAN CHABAR 1000
1055 1005 S-306 Khona T.E. Sivasagar LT.ROBINDRA GUWALA RASSO GUWALA 1100
1056 1074 S-306 Khona T.E. Sivasagar LT. JOLIL KHAN Mrs. AMINA KHAN 1000
1057 1185 S-306 Khona T.E. Sivasagar LT. BENITA URANG BIMAL URANG 1000
1058 1198 S-306 Khona T.E. Sivasagar LT. NIROPAMA TANTI Mr. MUNA TANTI 1000
1059 304 S-306 Khona T.E. Sivasagar LATE DEBANONDO TOSA SIBOTY TOSSA 1000
1060 812 S-306 Khona T.E. Sivasagar LT. MAKHON TANTI Mrs. MINAKUMARI TANTI 1100
1061 228 S-307 Modinagar T.E. Sivasagar LT. LOKHI MANKEY RAMESH MANKI 1000
1062 319 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. MANIK BHUMIJ PADO PAHARIA 1100
1063 352 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LATE RAMDAS MUCHI PREMO MUCHI 1000
1064 365 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. BUDHOO GORE SMTI RENU GAR 1000
1065 430 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LATE ARUNA GOURH SRI LALIT GAUR 1100
1066 443 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. DEBOTA KOCHARI ANIMA KOCHARI 1100
1067 464 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. HARIBHAKAT GHASSI SMT. FADUL GHASSI 1000
1068 4404 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT MADHU NAYAK SABITRI NAYAK 2200
1069 4455 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. SONICHOR GORE SABITRI GAUR 2400
1070 4517 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.ASHOK BHUMIJ MINOO (MINU) BHUMIJ 2400
1071 5007 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LATE BADAL BHUMIJ TUSU BHUMIJ 2200
1072 6020 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. JUNJAL BHUMIJ SANTI BHUMIJ 2200
1073 6023 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.KRISHNA PROJA RUPA PROJA 2400
1074 6542 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. SHANTI PROJA MONI PROJA 2200
1075 6663 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. JITEN TANTI JINA TANTI 2000
1076 6981 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. PROKASH MINJ JASINTA MINJ 2000
1077 7007 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LATE GURUCHARAN SOBAR LAXMI SOBOR 2000
1078 8034 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. RUSIAM DIGAL PADMEE DIGAL 2200
1079 8036 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.KUDDUSH ALI NAJIMA KHATUN 2600
1080 8369 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.RUKMINI NAYAK PADMA NAYAK 2000
1081 3479 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE BULU TANTI ARTI TANTI 2000
1082 3813 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE SONTOSH TANTI BIMOLA TANTI 2200
1083 4008 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE NARAHARI PRADHAN NIRO PRADHAN 2000
1084 4275 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE NANDI ORNAG PHAGU ORANG 2000
1085 4533 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. ROMESH SAWRA NIRU CHOWRA 2200
1086 1948 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE SANKAR LAKHI ... MONI 1000
1087 2125 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE HOLSAI ANARKOLI 1000
1088 2444 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE KIRTAN SHOBHA BAG 1000
1089 2451 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. RAJEN 7 MONGLI PRAJA 1100
1090 2463 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. GOURANGO 2 URAMILA CHACHANI 1100
1091 2590 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi LT. SIBU GOALA SUMITRA GOALA 1000
1092 2616 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi LT. PROLLAD KOIRI KAUSHILLYA KOIRI 1000
1093 3060 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi LT. SAKUNTALA BHUMIJ SUNDARLAL BHUMIJ 1000
1094 1006 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LATE BARUAH ROBIDAS GULABI RABIDAS 1000
1095 1010 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT.SRIRAM ROBIDAS SABITRI ROBIDAS 1100
1096 1048 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT. SAMBHU SANKAR RABIDAS MOYNA RABIDAS 1000
1097 1235 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT. CHAMPALAL KURMI MALATI KURMI 1100
1098 1266 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT. SAKUNTALA REKIASON RAMCHANDRA REKIASON 1000
1099 1394 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LATE MUNGA GARERI LAKSHI GARIRI 1000
1100 1423 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT. DEWANA ROBIDAS ANJANA RABIDAS 1000
1101 1454 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LATE REMCHANDRA KAHAR SEWRATHIA KAHAR 1000
1102 1718 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LATE LAKHIMONI REKIASON JADAB RIKIASON 1000
1103 1723 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT. LAKHI NARAIN ROBIDAS SABITA RABIDAS 1000
1104 644 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT. JAGADISH PARBARTI KUMAR 1000
1105 729 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT. BHIKHON RUKAMINIJA RABIDAS 1000
1106 13528 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.JUGESH RUDRAPAUL SMT.SAROJINI KUMAR 1000
1107 13567 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.BISHOKA KARMOKAR SADHAN KARMAKAR 1000
1108 13572 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE CHANU REE SMT.SANTI REE 1000
1109 699 K-004 Borduar T.E. Kamrup LT. NILAMON TANTI FIRAN TANTI 1000
1110 703 K-004 Borduar T.E. Kamrup LATE KISTO TELI SRIMOTI SANTALLA TELI 2000
1111 1124 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LATE PAHAUA SUDHNI 2000
1112 1265 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LATE SUKRA IV SOMREE 2000
1113 9965 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE BERODHI RATI RAJEN RAMPROSAD 3300
1114 2358 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JUTIKA SOVRA GULU PANIKA 3600
1115 4172 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JYOTSHNA MURAH AMU FAGU MURAH 3300
1116 627 C-035 Doloogram T.E. Cachar LT GALTU KURMI MIRA KURMI 3300
1117 634 C-035 Doloogram T.E. Cachar LT BHAGYA PRASAD REE LATIKA REE 4800
1118 3887 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIRAJ SMT.ANITA TOPPO 2200
1119 4934 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. MAGON MUNDA CHAMANI MUNDA 1200
1120 861 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE TUNU NAYAK ANNU NAYAK 3000
1121 15986 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat Lt.ROTNESWAR BHUYAN RONJITA BHUYAN 12000
1122 11029 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIRBAL PANTANTI MRS.BOBITA PANTANTI 4200
1123 60042 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT.BASUDEV KHARIA RADHA KHARIA 3000
1124 12132 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. ALOKLATA GOALA MR SUSIL GOALA 1000
1125 12266 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. LUKESH MUNDA MS LIYA MUNDA 1000
1126 T-3655 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. KARUNA GURIA LACHU GURIA 3000
1127 1178 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LT.SONIA BAURI Mr. ROMESH BAURI 1100
1128 2307 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.Bahalen Kandha BIRBAL KANDHA 3000
1129 5458 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. RAMDAS REE BIJALA REE 1000
1130 2796 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT.SONIKA LURGI MURA 2000
1131 12513 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. SUBHASH MAL Mrs. SONDHYA MAL 1000
1132 4703 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. ADHIR CHASA Mrs.GITA CHASA 1000
1133 1231 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. KUMAR BASWAR RATNA BASWAR 2000
1134 2637 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. JITENDRA KARMAKAR KRISHNA KARMAKAR 1200
1135 3484 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. RAMBHA GOLA SUBHASH GOLA 1200
1136 3521 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE INDRAJIT TANTI MAKHONI TANTI 2400
1137 2707 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE CHITH ORANGA BANDHANI ORANG 1200
1138 10809 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LATE KRISHNA NAYAK JAMUNA NAYAK 4400
1139 1173 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT.SUBHAS JOGTA MURA SULEKHA JOKTA 1200
1140 2640 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. PUSPA PATHAK ANIMA PATHAK 1000
1141 2041 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. JOYSING MURA MINA MURA 1300
1142 7344 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROHIT 2 Smti. SARUJ MONI NAYAK 1000
1143 4675 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE LAZAR NOND SANTY DUNGRI 3900
1144 002868 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE DHENA GHATOWAR BHOTA GHATOWAR 1100
1145 5713 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT.MOHENDRA MEDHI DHARATI MEDHI 3600
1146 2533 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKHDEV LOHAR BASANTI LOHAR 2000
1147 4072 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. MADHU MUDHI MIRA MUDHI 2200
1148 1629 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LATE PUNANONDA KARMAKAR MS LOKHI KARMOKAR 2200
1149 3757 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT.RAJESH GUWALA SIYABOTI GUWALA 2200
1150 4193 E-113 Madhuting T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DIBYA BORDOLOI MALABIKA BORDOLOI 1400
1151 2081 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.JOSPINA KISHAN SOMARU KISHAN 2600
1152 1989 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.MURULI DAS ASHTAMI DAS 2400
1153 10281 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon LATE LOKHESWAR NIRMA TANTI 2000
1154 5847 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. GERIGURI SABINA KUJUR 1100
1155 2454 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LATE KOSHIRAM TANTI KOSTURI TANTI 1000
1156 7185 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOHORAI MIRA ORANG 2000
1157 10321 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. ANIL MAJHI SMT. ANJALI MAJHI 1000
1158 8740 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. DEBLAL ORANG SMTI FULAMANI ORANGA 1000
1159 23257 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT.BIKROM NAYOK SMT. NIROLA NAYAK 1100
1160 7261 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE MOHON MAJHI CHANIA MAJHI 1100
1161 37 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BILLION MARACHILA CHANA 1000
1162 7123 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SONJOY BEDIA KANAKLATA BEDIYA 1200
1163 4442 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. SORIFOL BHOGTA KANDRE BHOKTA 1000
1164 1139 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PREMESWAR MURA SMT. GUNO MURA 1100
1165 463 C-084 Promodenagar T.E. Karimganj LT. BHOGIROTHI TELI Mrs. RUHINI TELI 1000
1166 2349 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LATE SIBNATH BHUMIJ SHILA BHUMIJ 1000
1167 1234 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LATE SEWLAL BASWAR NIRMOLA BASWAR 2200
1168 3338 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. GHONO KISHAN CHAMARI KISHAN 1200
1169 2608 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LATE AJIT JHARIA NIRA JHARIYA 1300
1170 3061 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BASKI TANTI SEARJIT TANTI 1100
1171 10278 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LATE PUNAI ORANG MANJU ORANG 2200
1172 4763 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE AMBOO MUNDA BIJLEE MUNDA 1200
1173 40/088 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUBASH BAWRI PURNIMA BAWRI 1000
1174 38/034 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LT. PREMSING RAJPUT DEBONTY RAJPUT 1000
1175 40/067 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LATE DEBENDRO SANDA DEBANDARO 1000
1176 844 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. MOHAN MAHALI SMTI SOMATI MAHLI 1000
1177 786 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar DURGESWAR PANIKA PANIKA MRS SANQUAR 1100
1178 3953 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. DILIP ORANG AGNI ORANG 1100
1179 101/007 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. RUTH TOPNO DURGA TOPNA 1000
1180 137 S-315 Joya T.E. Sivasagar LT. MONDULLA BHUYAN SHANTI BHUYAN. 1000
1181 1754 D-049 Hirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUBOL KERKETTA SALAMI KEKERTA 2000
1182 1052 D-049 Hirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE ROBI BAURI SIDESORY BAURI 2000
1183 2419 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LATE BIREN MUNDA BIJOLY MUNDA 1000
1184 4886 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT. GUNOMONI URANG MR. SOMA ORANG 2400
1185 7132 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIKRAM KEOT MRS. RUPA KEOT 2000
1186 1955 E-129 Muttuck T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JOGERSAI M R/L MINA URANG 1000
1187 6958 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. POBONBOTI MALL SUSIL MALL 1000
1188 1191 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. KHUDIRAM MAHLI DEWBARY MAHLI 1000
1189 967 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. SIBA SAHU MRS. CHAMPA SAHU 1000
1190 1285 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JUGI URANG SONIO URANG 1100
1191 11/083 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAMOO GUALA SMT. SUBHANI GUALA 1100
1192 T41/0340 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LATE DEBTASING SAWRA JOGONTI CHOWRA 1000
1193 1394 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT.PANBOTY KARMAKAR BISHWANATH KARMAKAR 1200
1194 9559 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LATE KUNJA PADU TANTI 1000
1195 6538 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIRSHI AGHNA MR DURGA BHIMA 2000
1196 7158 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUREN SONICHARUA Mrs SITA BAWRI 2000
1197 2890 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. SUGOM MAL AGHNOO MAL 1100
1198 3034 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE KALIPADA RAI SMTI ALOKA ROY 1000
1199 2623 S-119 Halmira T.E. Golaghat LT. BOGI URANG MR. JITIA TIRKI 2000
1200 511 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. MEGHUA MAL SMT. ANIMA MAL 1000
1201 572 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LATE SEVAK CHANDRA BORA SMT. REKHA BORAH 1000
1202 601 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LATE NARAYAN GANJAM SUBHADRA GANJAM 1200
1203 642 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. BISKISON KEOT DASHAMI KEOT 1000
1204 724 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. ANJANA BORAH SRI JITURAJ BORA 1200
1205 173 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. BUDHU URANG GUNDI ORANG 2200
1206 178 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. BONGOLAL MUNDA SMT. BUDHNI MUNDA 2000
1207 2061 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. MUNA URANG SMT. BARNIKA URANG 2000
1208 2391 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. BHODESWAR BHUNYA SMT. MONU BHUYAN 2000
1209 2521 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. MOLI NAYOK SRI SUKROO NAYAK 2000
1210 2523 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. LAXMONI GUWALA SRI LALL GUWALA 2200
1211 2968 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. ROBI KURMI LAKSHIMANI KURMI 2000
1212 3151 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. SADHON TOSSA SMT AALABINA TASSA 2000
1213 3368 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. JOIRAM KURMI SMT. URMILA KURMI 2000
1214 3725 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. FULMONI URANG SRI ALAMAN URANG 2200
1215 4027 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. KUNTI NAYOK SRI CHANDAN NAYOK 2000
1216 4074 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. SAIBA MURA SRI SUTULAL MURA 2000
1217 4253 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. DEBARO KANWAR PHULMONI KANWAR 2200
1218 4336 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. HARERAM SINGH SMT. SOKILLA TANTI 2000
1219 5301 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LATE MURLI BANIK DAS ASTOMI BANIKDAS 2200
1220 5323 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LATE GULAP MAJHI SMTI SIBILA MAJHI 2200
1221 635 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. MONGLA MURA SMT. LOKHI MURA 2200
1222 834 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. KARTIK SMT. ASSAMBOTI MAJHI 2000
1223 134 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LATE BODHWA GHATOWAR SAMARI GHATOWAR 1000
1224 138 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LATE RAMCHANDRA TANTI SMT. RATNA TANTI 1000
1225 149 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LATE KARTICK GHATWAL SMT. BHARATI GHATOWAR 1000
1226 153 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LATE NKARMA GHATOWAR BASANTI GHATUAR 1000
1227 182 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LT. NURUTDDIN ALI SAHARUN BEGUM 1000
1228 3567 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LT.POPI MANKI SRI AJOY MANKI 1000
1229 389 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LATE SUKRI KURMI DULARASAN KURMI 1000
1230 439 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LATE SUKRA MIRDHA BHUGASWARI MIRDHA 1000
1231 485 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LT. MENA GHATUAR SRI PANALAL GORH 1000
1232 633 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LT. KHOGEN KANDHA DHANESWARI KANDHO 1100
1233 13906 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. MIRLING SUPREL KUJUR 2000
1234 18801 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT.HORILAL CHETRY KAMALA CHETRY 1000
1235 7067 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOMA MUNDA LAKHIMONI MUNDA 2200
1236 8289 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LATE BHOTA TANTI AMBIKA TANTI 1000
1237 5927 E-154 Raidang T.E. Tinsukia LATE LAKHI BARUAH PUTUL BORUAH 1000
1238 2175 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CHAMRU MINJ MAINO MINJ 1000
1239 1206 E-173 SEWPUR T.E. Tinsukia LT. KANAI GOUR MRS ROOKMONI NIRO 51300
1240 5952 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LATE JEREL JUSEPH MS JUSHNA ABHIRAM 2000
1241 6475 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LT. FAGNI DHONOO Mr. LOBIN BAGUM 2000
1242 6962 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LT. HEMBOTI SUKRA Mr. CHARAN KALANDI 2000
1243 940 S-072 Chenijan T.E. Jorhat LATE BIPUL CH. SAIKIA SMT. NIVA SAIKIA 1000
1244 1705 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. ROGHU BHUMIJ LILI BHUMIJ 1000
1245 3108 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE UTTAM MOHAARA SRI MIRA MAHARA 1000
1246 3151 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. SADHU KUMAR SMT. GITA KUMAR 1000
1247 3154 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. MONORANJAN REE SMT. ABOLA REE 1100
1248 3248 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE BISNATH BELDER SMTI SUMANDHARI BELDHAR 1000
1249 3255 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE MONORANJAN BAKTI SMT.PRAMILA BAKTI 1000
1250 3281 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. SISUBABU MAL SMT SWARASWATI MAL 1100
1251 358 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. GOURANGA KOLE BINODINI KOL 1000
1252 4089 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BIMAN GORH JOSHOMOTI GOUR 1000
1253 5008 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BOLORAM GORH LAKHI GHAR 1100
1254 5084 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. PROLOY MAGHI SMT. AMITA MAGHI 1100
1255 5088 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. JOSHEF PAUL SEFALI PAUL 1000
1256 6023 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BECHAN REE SMT. MADHABI BAWRI 1000
1257 6030 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. CHANCHU TANTI SMT. CHANDANA TANTI 1000
1258 6133 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. DILIP REE III SMT. DAIBO REE 1000
1259 6162 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. MAHESH GOALA SANTI GOALA 1000
1260 6223 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. KANTA SINGH GOALA SUBHASHINI GOALA 1100
1261 6316 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. RAFIQ MEA MEHARUM BIBI 1100
1262 6397 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BIKASH REE SMTI KAMLA REE 1000
1263 6440 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. PORESH BHUMIZ TARULATA BHUMIJ 1000
1264 7865 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BIRENDRA GOALA SMT. SHILPI GOALA 1000
1265 7884 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.JOTINDRA REE SMT.ANITA REE 1100
1266 7938 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE PURNIMA MAZI SRI KISTOO MAZI 1000
1267 7984 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE BINA CHASA SRI RANJIT CHASA 1100
1268 7993 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE SAMADHAN PAL SMT. KESHORI PAL 1100
1269 2767 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. LUISH MARIAM III 2200
1270 2818 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. ETOWA III KHUILY ROWTIA 2200
1271 2892 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. ABHIRAM SUKURMONI NAYAK 2200
1272 2937 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE DHANSAI KHALKHO JOSHPINA KHALKHO 2000
1273 2973 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. JOSEF -II BIHANI 2200
1274 2979 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. MANGERAM BERONIKA DHANOWAR 2000
1275 3043 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. NIRMAL BIRAKHE SUTRADHAR 2200
1276 3110 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. SANTOSH II SMT. DIPAN BAROWA 2000
1277 3147 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. MANGRA MUNDA BIRSHI MUNDA 2200
1278 3270 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. SUSILA V PHILIP EKKA 2200
1279 3305 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. RUPON ALBINA KISPOTTA 2200
1280 3419 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE RATIRAM MARTHA IV 2000
1281 3469 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE CHANDRA BAHADUR HIRA DEVI 2000
1282 3559 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. KAMESWAR PANCHAMI SUTRADHAR 2200
1283 3580 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE PRABHAT MISRA HIMANI MISRA 3000
1284 3584 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. ARJOON MINU MUNDA 2200
1285 3687 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE DURJODHAN AKONI MAHANAND 2000
1286 13799 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.RONJIT BHUYAN PURNIMA BHUYAN 2000
1287 2555 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE SUDAM KOIRI MS GITA KOIRI 4800
1288 7183 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE BIRBAL RAJPUT RAJMOTI RAJPUT 3000
1289 784 S-172 Lengree T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE JOHN PITTER TAPNO TINA PITAR 2400
1290 1752 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. AKUB POULUSH NIRODA AKUB 2000
1291 9052 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. PUSPO KANDO 2 DEBANANDA MALIK 2000
1292 898 S-308 Kamarbund T.E. Jorhat LT. RAJIB PARJA PURNIMA PARJA 2000
1293 2811 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LATE DAIBAKI ROJOK MANJU RAJAK 2000
1294 2943 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat DEBANOND MAZI LALITA MAJI 2200
1295 2988 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. SARITA KERKETTA BARNABAS KERKETTA 2000
1296 4655 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. ADORS DEEP ANUPA DIP 2000
1297 338 S-308 Kamarbund T.E. Jorhat LT. JIMBOO PARJA CHITRA PARJA 2400
1298 1359 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LATE KUNTY NAYAK PAGHANU NAYAK 2200
1299 11011 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.RAJEN BHUYAN III MRS SABITRI BHUYAN 2200
1300 3110 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT.KISUR BAURI Mr. PARBOTY BAURY 2200
1301 7322 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.FULMONI SAWRA KARAJHARU CHAORA 2400
1302 412 S-101 Furkating T.E. Golaghat LATE HOREN KARMAKAR BANI KARMAKAR 2400
1303 12210 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat Lt.DHIREN GHATOWAR BOBITA GHATOWAR 2400
1304 1658 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT.ORAN DURPODI MS SAROTHI ORAN 41500
1305 9551 E-030 Budlabeta T.E. Tinsukia LATE ALBINUS TETE ALBISIA MANUAL 2200
1306 1862 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LT.MOHON MIRDHA ANJULI MIRDHA 46700
1307 3426 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.GRUCHARAN PATHAR LILABOTI PATOR 1100
1308 1447 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUSENA KANDULANA NIRMAL KANDULNA 3300
1309 12246 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. RABI GANJU GULAPI GONJU 1000
1310 1841 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LATE DIPOK PROJA MONGLI PROJA 3300
1311 2085 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE PRADIP GHOSE KUSUM BORAH 4500
1312 3708 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT MONOJ KARMAKAR LASMI KARMAKAR 1000
1313 2524 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT JAYANTA KONDO KARUNA KONDO 1100
1314 4339 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. SOMRA BHUMIJ RINA BHUMIJ 1000
1315 2310 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. SOKHA MURA ALO MURA 1200
1316 9714 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT.BALARAM KARMAKAR LAKHI KARMAKAR 4000
1317 1784 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. ROMAI BASA BASONTI MURA 1100
1318 5320 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. MUNDI LAGUN FRANCHISH LAGUN 1100
1319 7775 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE BIRJU MUNDA PINKI MUNDA 3300
1320 20930 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. DEBANAND KUWAR RENU KUWAR 2400
1321 19745 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. NANDESWAR KARMAKAR TUCHUMANI KARMAKAR 2800
1322 23533 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. BOCHAN KOYA TULASI KOYA 2200
1323 4365 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. MANUJ SASIN MILKA SASIN 2400
1324 1278 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE PARBOTI PANIKA SUNDARLAL PANIKAR 2400
1325 11654 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.DEUNISH MAGADALI ORANG 2400
1326 1299 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE. ANIL NO.11 MILIYA BHUYAN 2400
1327 10607 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat Lt.BHIMLAL GONJU BODHESWARI GANJU 2400
1328 5994 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.RAMESWAR KOMAR AGHNI KOMAR 2400
1329 3369 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE BIBISHON MANKI SESABOTI MANKI 1300
1330 3233 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.BIKASH MUDI Mrs. NABONITA MUDI 2000
1331 1579 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. GOBIN HEMRAM MANU HEMROM 2400
1332 1049 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LATE PRAFULLA BORTHAKUR AROTI BORTHAKUR 1100
1333 2010 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LT. LUDU TELENGA SORUMOTI TELENGA 1000
1334 1262 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. LILLA DAS SRI AJIT DAS 1000
1335 2276 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. HORUAH BHUMIZ KRISHTAMANI BHUMIJ 1000
1336 1547 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIREN BHUYAN SHRIMATI BHUYAN 2200
1337 3860 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SUKREE KEOT 8 KURCHAN KEOT 1100
1338 8404 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE JOSEPH URANG JUNIMA URANG 2200
1339 2777 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. KUNTI PORJA SONATAN PORJA 2200
1340 1766 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LATE MANGAL BHUYAN SANIYA BHUYAN 2200
1341 6635 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. MANGRA HORSING SMT MANGRI JOGON 2200
1342 10741 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT. BINA TANTI BIREN TANTI 1100
1343 6939 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. CHANDAN GOWALLA Mrs. PURNIMA MONIRAM 51300
1344 6845 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. AMAR BABULAL SMT.MINA AMOR 2400
1345 7101 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LATE GWRIMONI MONGLA MR MONGLA 2000
1346 2967 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT.ISSAK MUNDA REJI MUNDA 1100
1347 6844 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT.PETU PUSSA SANTI SUKHRAM 2400
1348 2553 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. JUGEN DUSHARA ARUNA KISHAN 2200
1349 2776 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBAROO JASMIN KHARIA 1100
1350 3060 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT.BABUL RADHIKA TANTI 1000
1351 4477 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT.SRIKANT RAJPUT ALBINA RAJPUT 1200
1352 6123 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT.JITEN DROPADI BHUYAN 2000
1353 6255 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT MONGALMONI JOHAN TAPNO 1100
1354 1807 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT.JEWROO MORJIA PAULINA JOSEPH 1000
1355 1482 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. SWAPAN KARMAKAR ANJALI KARMAKAR 2400
1356 1438 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT.TANESH ADORI NAHAK 2400
1357 2058 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT.CHAND SHIRSHILIYA MUNDA 2400
1358 1321 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT.FONI GEETA SASONI 2400
1359 978 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. NONGRA II PAULINA HEMARM 2200
1360 2131 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUBANI BINOD HAR 2200
1361 3244 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT. KUSHO LOHAR SMT. CHANDMONI LOHAR 2000
1362 1530 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BABULAL BHUYAN BICHAPATI BHUYAN 1000
1363 1864 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LT. MANGRA MINCH PREMI MINZ 1100
1364 5120 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LT. BUDHESWAR RAJOWAR LASHMI RAJOWAR 1000
1365 200/130 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LT. JOHRU TANTI Ms. KALITA TATI 2400
1366 3586 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. ASHAN UDDIN LASKAR SELIMA BIBI 1100
1367 2721 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat CHERKU KUMAR BIMALA KUMAR 2400
1368 9052 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SUREN MANKI JAMUNA MANKI 1200
1369 10648 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. DHARMA TANTI PADMA TANTI 1000
1370 7103 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE PURUSUTTOM RAI INDRAVASI 1500
1371 3041 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JUGEN NAIK SOKONTOLA NAYAK 1100
1372 8055 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT. ARUN KOLE SUGANTI KAL 2200
1373 1769 S-001 Abhayjan T.E. Golaghat Lt. SURUJMONI TANTI (URANG) BANDHANA URANG 1100
1374 8659 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RAJU BORAIK BIMLA BORAIK 1100
1375 25/006 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LATE HORI NAHOK SUHAGI NAHAK 1000
1376 2457 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LATE SAMOO KHARIA FAGUNI KHARIA 1000
1377 2777 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LATE ETOWA MUNDA-5 KAIMBO MUNDA 1000
1378 067/067 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.DHONMONI JHORA NORESH JHORA 1000
1379 2487 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. PROKASH PATRO MAKAN PATRA 2200
1380 3178 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. NOGEN SARKAR KAMALA SARAK 2000
1381 2415 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LT. LOSMON TANTI SANTI MIRDHA 2200
1382 599 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LATE DUKHIA ROBIDAS MANIKON ROBIDAS 2000
1383 878 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LT. FAGOO TANTI (2) DURGESWARI TANTI 2000
1384 2392 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE DAYA ORANG SRI JOSEPH ORANG 1100
1385 2501 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT.KARUNA BHUMIJ-2 BAMNA BHUMIJ 1100
1386 2902 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE RIMAN MIRDHA BUDALO MIRDHA 1000
1387 3087 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. ESSO (II) TANTI MRS SAKUNTALA TANTI 1100
1388 4114 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. ANJOLA KARKETA SRI GEORJE KIRO 1000
1389 4572 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE MONGOL-II SITA GUWALA 1000
1390 4543 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEBARO BHUYAN DURPOOI BHUYAN 1100
1391 3421 S-160 Krishnabehari T.E. Sivasagar LT.DIPOK NAG AMOLA NAG 1000
1392 1633 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LATE AMATORIA CHIK KARSORI CHIK 1000
1393 1958 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. ZIGLAL BHUYAN SUNAMAI BHUYAN 1000
1394 2149 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LATE LENGROO KAHAR DEVI MAYA 1000
1395 1058 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. DIGENDRO NATH BORA SMT. LOKHIMI BORA 2400
1396 933 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LATE MURUTI SMT. SUKHNI TANTI 2000
1397 3143 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE BHOGTI NAYAK SIMLA NAYAK 1000
1398 3337 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. NEMOO NAYAK DURJOO NAYAK 1000
1399 3683 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. ATUL GOGOI PUTALI GOGOI 1000
1400 1836 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LATE BHUBON RAJPUT SMT. JONAKI RAJPUT 2000
1401 9733 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. PRAKASH BAWRI PURNIMA BAURI 2000
1402 3867 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUNIL ORANG Mrs. MINA ORANG 2200
1403 5296 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIREN ORANG ARATI ORANG 2200
1404 6613 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SURJIT SINGH MRS PINKY SINGH SOKHI 2400
1405 7203 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GAUTAM GUWALA BABY GUWALA 2200
1406 10442 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LTAE MILKUS KHARIA GANGI SONTOSH 2000
1407 2146 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT RALI SAMOO MS NAIPI RALI 2000
1408 7208 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIRSHA ROTY MRS MARSHA PATRAS 2200
1409 7308 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOMRA SUKRA MS LAKHIMONI SOMRA 2000
1410 7330 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LATE JITRAI TIPRU BUDHNI JITRAI 2200
1411 7344 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. BUDHNI BARIKA SUKHARAM MANGRA 2000
1412 4875 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT.SUKHLAL TANTI MS SUKHMOTI SUKLAL 2000
1413 4887 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. SONICHAR RAMCHARAN MS YATRI SONACHAR 2000
1414 5200 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. DULARI JOSMON JOHON MUNDA 2400
1415 5201 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. RUMILA VICTOR BURAI NAG 2200
1416 5444 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOMRA BIRSHA MS MONDY SOMA 2000
1417 5513 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LATE BIRSHA PATTA PUGUL BIRSHA 2200
1418 5537 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT MARIAM MATHIAS MR. ALBIS SORENG 2000
1419 5773 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LATE GUPAL TURI SUKURMONI GUPAL 2000
1420 1920 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LT. MANASA GARH NRS AMATI GHOUR 2000
1421 808 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE SIBU HUSDA AMOTI HUJDA 2200
1422 1167 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LATE ESTANISH -2 MARTINA TAPPO 2000
1423 1298 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. BOSCO KUJUR SIBISTINA KUJUR 2400
1424 2079 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. NANDA TANTI SURO TANTI 2400
1425 2401 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LATE RAKHAL BHUMIJ MALATI BHUMIJ 2000
1426 2404 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. GORACHAND GHATWAL BASANTI GHATUWAL 2200
1427 961 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIGOL KAMER TARA KAMER 1000
1428 133 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LATE MONUA HIRAMONI 2000
1429 1385 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LATE SOMA-VI Smti JALESWAR BHUYA 2000
1430 1429 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT. PATRICK SMT.SALMI BHANGRA 2200
1431 1581 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LATE TESPURIA TILOTAMA BENIA 2000
1432 1652 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT. LAKHO KOYA SMT. MIRA KOYA 2000
1433 1653 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT. RANA NAG SMT.CHANDRALEKHA NAG 2600
1434 1676 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT. JITEN SMT. CHINTA I 17000
1435 1697 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT. ASSAM GORH SMT. JINA GORH 2200
1436 1927 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT. DILIP BENIA MARTHA BENIA 2000
1437 2046 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT. SAW BODRA SMT.MONIKA BODRA 2200
1438 3191 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT.PROBHUDAS SMT. SOJONA MAHANANDA 2000
1439 3765 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT. ISSUA SURIN SMT.BOBITA SORIN 2200
1440 3828 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LATE LALSON TANTI JANONI TANTI 2000
1441 436 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur LATE SINOO MUKTA 1000
1442 526 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur LATE MARHA-II KRISHTINA KERKETA 1000
1443 533 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur LATE GASSAI REJINA (pfms) 1000
1444 636 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur LT. MAKHAN MANDAL LAKHI MANDAL 1100
1445 657 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur LT.BHAGWAN SAHU JUGNU SAHU 1300
1446 688 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur LT.GABREL ASRITA 1100
1447 698 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur LATE ALMA DANIEL 1000
1448 719 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur LT. LUISE MARIOM MUNDA 1100
1449 1740 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE SALMI HERENJ-16 NATHNEL HERENJ 1000
1450 1800 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. GAGENDRA KALITA NILIMA KALITA 1200
1451 1915 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE JWEL-2 SMT. KARUNA-2 1000
1452 03085 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT. NOGEN MAMONI NAGEN 2200
1453 03087 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT. DHORMU SILONTI URANG 2200
1454 14091 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT.SURPINA KHARIA SUKADEU KARMAKAR 1000
1455 14713 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIKESH TAKRI REKHA TAKRI TOPNO 1100
1456 2351 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LATE LOKESWARI JEGESWAR GAR 1000
1457 2503 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LATE K. L. ROY SMT. ANJU ROY 1000
1458 2988 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT. SIBNATH BEDIA RUBI BEDIA (PFMS) 1000
1459 2418 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LATE DILIP TANTI RINA TANTI 2000
1460 2474 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. DARATHIA AIND BENEDIK AIND 2000
1461 2859 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.JYOTI HEMROM LAKHI HEMROM 2200
1462 3196 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. GULAPI TANTI BIREN TANTI 2000
1463 4264 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. FEREDICK EKKA MATILDA EKKA 2600
1464 4007 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LR. MOKOR MURMU BHUYAN TANTI 1200
1465 65964 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur KANAI MALPAHARIA PRABHA MALPAHARIYA 1000
1466 2113 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LT.DHIREN BAGTI JUNTI BAKTI 2400
1467 2402 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.CHANMONI BHUYAN PARSU RAM BHUYAN 2200
1468 3276 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE WILSON SORENG MRS JAWANTI SURENG 2200
1469 7923 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. BABUL BAURI PRAMILA BAURI 1000
1470 11130 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE LOKHIRAM TANTI KIRPA MUNDA 3300
1471 14064 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT ARUN KAR BALIKA KAR 1100
1472 14537 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT KESHOB KAR MAMATA KAR 1000
1473 7446 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT.BUDHESWAR SAWRAH CHAMPA NAG 1200
1474 7045-B S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. MOINA KURMI MOHESWAR KURMI 2000
1475 FT/242 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT SUKHRAM NAG MR.RITA TANTI 3000
1476 2245 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAJENDRO MS JOSAI 1000
1477 8236 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE PUSHPA RATIA MINA BERWA 3900
1478 2743 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. SANIKA KANDULNA JOYA KANDULNA 3300
1479 T-7133 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DIPALI PROJA MR DINECH PRAJA 3300
1480 4803 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.BASSI MIKHEL ORANG 3600
1481 5070 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. BUDHESWAR GUWALA MS. ASHOLOTA GOWALA 1000
1482 2690 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT.SBITA PRADHAN RAIBARI PRADHAN 2000
1483 2347 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE HORPA TANTY ASHA TANTI 2000
1484 5165 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LATE SONICHORA CHANOO Mrs. BUDHNI RAMDHAN 2000
1485 2620 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. DHANOBABU GORH LILA GOAR 1000
1486 1204 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE SATRIA TANTI FULESWARI TANTI 1000
1487 2832 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE SUBOL Mrs. AGARAMATI KUMAR 1000
1488 2054 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT. SADHU BAKTI NIDRA BAKTI 1100
1489 1384 E-139 Nilmoni T.E. Dibrugarh LATE UTTAM URANG MRS.ANJALI URANG 2400
1490 2228 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. DAUD 3 HILNA TIPNO 2000
1491 1979 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LT. NIRANJAN KALINDI ARATI KALINDI 1100
1492 2968 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. PANDA MUNDA BUDHUNI MUNDA 1300
1493 001773 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT DURGA TASHA PARBATI TASSA 1200
1494 1092 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.RAM PROSAD BORAIK PREMI BORAIK 2000
1495 1635 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. GOPAL KADARI BOBITA KARANJA 2200
1496 50 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. RANJIT ROBIDAS LOKHI ROBIDAS 2400
1497 1485 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. INDRA BORAIK BAGADHAR BORAIK 1000
1498 010/098 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LATE ELIP TANTI ANJU TANTI 1000
1499 2646 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LATE SITARAM BAWRI NIRASI BAURI 2000
1500 1889 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. DODHEYA MUNDA SANIYARA MUNDA 1100
1501 3721 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAMU KONWAR MRS. TARAMANI KANWAR 1000
1502 1661 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT HEMANTI KESHAB BIKRAM KESHAB 2400
1503 2652 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. JAGARNATH DEEP RUPA DEEP 1000
1504 10101 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIRBAL BHUMIJ UJJAL BHUMIJ 2200
1505 378 C-035 Doloogram T.E. Cachar LT.MODON REE ANIMA REE 1000
1506 950 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KARTICK SOBOR Mrs. MUKTA SOBAR 1000
1507 1769 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE FULASWORI SOBER SURAN SABAR 2000
1508 1726 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LATE BICHITRA Mrs. DURPATI KOIRI 1000
1509 4317 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. RAM SOHORI KUMHAR 2000
1510 3591 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MONU KORMOKAR Ms. JHALLU KARMKAR 2200
1511 2489 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE MEGDALI MUNDA VIII UMBULAL MUNDA 1000
1512 2336 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKMOTI KHARIA RAJESH KHARIYA 1000
1513 2270 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.TANDAMONI NUNIA SHYAMLAL NUNIA 1000
1514 419 C-084 Promodenagar T.E. Karimganj LT. PARESH RAJBONSHI Mrs. MAYNEE RAJBONSHI 1100
1515 3130 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE GHASHI NAG TARAMONI NAG 2400
1516 2074 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LT. ASROF ALLI II MRS. ASSIA BAGUM 1000
1517 9402 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT.GONESH BHUYAN ANITA BHUYAN 2000
1518 890 S-300 Lohpohia T.E. Jorhat LATE HOREK CHAHU PUTALI SAHU 1000
1519 1189 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT. SABITRI KARMAKAR Mr. PIJUSH KARMAKAR 1100
1520 1010 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LATE MANI RAJWAR SHRINATH RAJOWAR 1000
1521 1195 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LATE OBED MAKEY Mrs. SHYAMALI MACKEY 1000
1522 1016 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT.ARATI URANG MR. RAJKUMAR URANG 1000
1523 1039 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT. PARBOTY MUNDA HIRAMAN MUNDA 1000
1524 1288 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT.SHANTI KURMI BINDA KURMMI 1000
1525 3279 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. PERO MUNDA MANI MUNDA 1200
1526 T-9810 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. BASONTI GOWALA PAITU GAWALA 1000
1527 9535 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LATE DILIP SANTI ORANG 1000
1528 1144 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT. NILA KANTA NATH AMINI NATH 1300
1529 2409 S-186 Methoni T.E. Golaghat LATE NANDA KARMAKAR NIRU KARMAKAR 2600
1530 1648 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT.SUSANTA BORBORA SWAPNA DUTTA BORBRA 1400
1531 521 S-120 Halmiramook T.E. Golaghat LT. KIRAN CH. BORA SMT. CHENIMAI BORAH 2400
1532 21 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUKANTA NANDI GANGA NANDI 1100
1533 5472 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANJAN SOBOR GUNJLI SOBOR 2600
1534 4566 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT. LALBABU SONIKA SUNAMANI NAHAR SHING 2000
1535 1344 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat SARABON TANTI SMT.RENU TANTI 2400
1536 2862 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar JONNY HEMBROM ELINA HASDA 2200
1537 3017 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT PUSHPO MAL RAJ KUMAR MAL 1000
1538 2555 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT LACHMINARAYAN RABIDAS MINA RABIDAS 1100
1539 2878 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT MURLI DHAR KURMI MANNA DEBI KURMI 1200
1540 13688 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANJALI SABOR CHATURA SABAR 1000
1541 2096 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT CHANDMUNI BAGDI MAHABIR BAGDI 1200
1542 3622 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.RAJOO KALANDI CHANDMONI KALANDI 1100
1543 3280 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT PREMSAI KERAKATTA EATOBARI KARKETTA 1200
1544 4793 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.GANGA MONI BHUMIJ GANGA BHUMIJ 1100
1545 4549 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. LIKHESWAR XISAN SUKUNTOLA KISHAN 1000
1546 3709 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. SUKRAM MAJHI MONI MAJHI 1200
1547 267 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE KHOROO AMRUTO TANTI 1000
1548 2631 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.DEBESWORI GUWALLA Mr. SUKDEW GUWALA 2200
1549 2050 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT MONOLATA SAWTAL BIJOY SAWTAL 1200
1550 3402 L-005 Dolahat T.E. Lakhimpur LATE DR.B.N.GOHAIN PRATIMA GOHAIN 1000
1551 891 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT. SAWNA RAJWAR NIYATI RAJWAR 1100
1552 5009 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj SAIDA AHMAD SELIM AHAMAD 1000
1553 7038 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. NARAYAN NAYDU LAKHI NAIDU 1000
1554 7021 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. KEM SAIKIA GOLAPI SAIKIA 1000
1555 280 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. GANESH NAGESWARI RABIDAS 2000
1556 429 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri JYOTISH RAY HEMLOTA ROY 2000
1557 1454 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT. ROBINDRA TANTI MONI TANTI 1100
1558 0881 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.BUDHU ORANG MARIYAM URANG 1100
1559 1546 E-177 Tamulbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.NIRODA FULUAR GANESH MURA 2400
1560 1085 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT. II HOWRAH MARIUM KHARIA 2000
1561 1402 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SABINA LAKHAN LAKHAN MURAH 1200
1562 3161 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LATE KRISTINA SRI MASHI SUREN 1000
1563 7158 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LATE MOHESH GHATWAL PAKHILA GHATUWAL 2200
1564 6460 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT. AJOYKUMAR NAIK SMT. BIMLA NAIK 1000
1565 1844 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LT. GOPAL BARMAN GHAMESWARI BARMAN 2200
1566 917 E-166 Santi T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GOPI DEV PARUL GOPI 2200
1567 1726 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE THAKURDAS GORE JAMIA GOUR 1000
1568 3388 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. ABHIRAM MUNDA DHURSHI MUNDA 1100
1569 2335 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT.NIRU TANTI NANKI TANTI 2200
1570 1937 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE MONUJ TANTI SIYABATI TANTI 2200
1571 26 E-356 VARUN TRADE LINK ( P) LTD.CHOTAHAPJAN Tinsukia LT.SHEKHAR DEY SMT. MOUMITA DEY 1000
1572 245 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. BIREN ORAWN MINU OROW 2000
1573 278 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. PARIMAL SINGH HEMANTI SINGH 2000
1574 353 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. SARBESWAR ROY AHALYA RAY 2000
1575 4218 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. SURUJLAL CHILANTI MAHALI 2400
1576 348 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT.HAREN ROY FOLESWARI RAY 2000
1577 405 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. BIREN MADHUA BIRASI MADHUBA 2000
1578 356 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. BAHAMONI -II PARSU RAM MUNDA 2000
1579 T-113 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT. DURGI URAO SAKHI URAO 2000
1580 1187 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri Lt.PITAMBER RAY CHOUDHURY SAMESHWARI RAY CHAUDHURY 2400
1581 206 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. KANCHA MOGOR JAMUNA THAPA 2600
1582 035/070 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. SOMBARU KOYA MRS.AROTI KAYA 1300
1583 871 C-026 Cossipore T.E. Cachar LT JAGADISH BHOR FULKUMARI BHAR 1200
1584 1677 E-177 Tamulbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JHULKU GARH PRABHA GARH 1400
1585 2520 E-177 Tamulbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JAYKANTA KURMI ANITA KURMI 1000
1586 4450 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT MUNILAL GHATUWAL AIKAN GHATOWAL (FRESH) 1200
1587 5751 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. BALI KUSTIA RAJANI KOSHTIA 1200
1588 5709 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT HORUDHAN PATRA URBOSHI PATRA 1100
1589 4974 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT ABELA KARMOKAR PABAN KARMAKAR 1200
1590 3029 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. DURGA PROSAD TELI JASHODIYA TELI 1100
1591 1551 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LT. P. DONG DONG TERECHA DUNGDUNG 1100
1592 1694 E-168 Satyanarayan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KANAILAL GORH SAKHINA GARH 1000
1593 3918 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT.JUGANTI 2 NO NARSHING 1000
1594 1693 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. BIJOY KHERIA NO. 4 DURPADI (KHERIYA) 1000
1595 3794 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE LAKHAN BHUMIJ Mrs. BUDHNI BHUMIJ 2600
1596 4468 E-094 Keyhung T.E. Tinsukia LT. BICKRAM KUL RINA KOUL 2400
1597 1144 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. PAPIA SUKLABAIDYA MONGALA SUKLABAIDYA 1000
1598 849 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. BIJOY KOND SARABALA KAND 1000
1599 3030 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. ABHINOY RAJAK Mrs. RAJUBALA SUKLABAIDYA 1000
1600 264 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. JATINDRA TANTUBAI ASHALATA TANTUBAI 1000
1601 7042 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. NIRODA KANDA RENU KAND 1000
1602 1102 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LATE BIDYA ROBIDAS RAJAMATIYA RABIDAS 1000
1603 1109 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LATE HARI TANTI ANJALI TANTI 1000
1604 2591 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LATE AJIT ROHMAN FARIDA BEGUM 1400
1605 4126 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. SAJAL TANTI SMT. REBA TANTI 1000
1606 8730 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. SUKHRAM KARMAKAR SMT. RENU KARMAKAR 1000
1607 1999 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE RAMAYAN DHUBI LILA BATI BALUAR 1000
1608 6588 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. BIJOY TANTI KAMALA TANTI 2200
1609 T-9521 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE DEBARI NAYAK KAMALESWAR KARMAKAR 2000
1610 6726 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANGAL SINGH TANTI URBASHI TANTI 2400
1611 7199 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. SOMBARU GOWALA BANDHANI GOWALA 2200
1612 4163 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.ASTOMI GHATWAL SADAP GHATOWAR 1000
1613 9358 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT SOMESWAR NAGBONSHI JEWTI NAGBONSHI 2400
1614 7160 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LT. JITSING BUDHOO Mr. LAKHI BHOROT 2000
1615 6238 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SOMARI SUKRA SUKRA PATOR 1000
1616 5276 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. PADMESWARI MUNDA CHUKURU MUNDA 2400
1617 1452 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUREN BIRSHA MURAH MRS BERANIKA MURA 1200
1618 1806 E-067 Halmari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DEBANAND TANTI KAYSHALYA TANTI 1300
1619 5912 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DILIP PREMESWAR NALINI SONOWAL 1200
1620 4925 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ASSAM KARMAKAR AMITA KARMAKAR 1200
1621 4225 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. BHADORI GOWALA MR. BENU TANTI 1000
1622 4217 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. SARKAR GORAIK MRS ASHMONI GORAIK 1100
1623 4600 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. DINONATH GOWALA MS DIPALI GOWALA 1000
1624 4894 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. GORJAN RAI MRS JARINA RAI 1100
1625 1592 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LATE KARMILLA-II ELIAS KHESH 2000
1626 2546 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE RAJKUMAR GHASI RAJ GHASI 2200
1627 1799 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. KUMARI LALI TANTI 2000
1628 5269 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.JOGEN MOHAR ANJALI MAHAR 2000
1629 4308 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LATE MIKHEL BARLA MINA BARLA 1200
1630 5349 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. TIRTHA RAWAT BANI RAWAT 1200
1631 4472 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LATE DILIP PARBOTY BHENGRA 1100
1632 1652 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKNATH MUNDA KRISHTINA MUNDA 2200
1633 2107 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANGAL MUNDA CHAMIN BHENGRA 2000
1634 2529 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. GANGA ORAON MINOTI ORAON 2000
1635 10966 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUREN RAJPUT BOBITA RAJPUT 2200
1636 6343 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIJANTI II SRI JATAN KUMAR 2000
1637 9877 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. BARUN TANTI POBITRA TATI 2000
1638 9978 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANJALI BAWRI NAKUL BAURI 1100
1639 1903 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.JOYDEV NAYAK PHULESHWARI NAYAK 1200
1640 2785 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. TINKO BHUMIJ PUNI BHUMIJ 2200
1641 1094 S-300 Lohpohia T.E. Jorhat LATE PREMANANDA TELENGA HIRA TELENGA 1000
1642 1657 C-083 Poloi T.E. Cachar LT.GULAP GOOR NILIMA GOUR 1000
1643 2387 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LATE SULOCHONA SRI SUBAL DAS 1000
1644 1853 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KARTICK BHAKTA Mrs. BOBE BHOKTA 1100
1645 3736 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. CHONDON MAJHI RUPESWARI MAJHI 1000
1646 1957 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh BRIJINDRA NATH SHARMAH SMT RUNU SARMAH 1000
1647 1434 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT. AJEN MAHATOO AMALA MAHRO 1100
1648 395 D-072 Noorbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.BADAN TANTI MINA TANTI 1300
1649 1008 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT.LASMIN URAW SULEMAN URAO 2200
1650 340 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT.BUDHU MUNDA BIDESHI MUNDA 2200
1651 226 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT.HANA MUNDA SAMEL MUNDA 2400
1652 1144 S-001 Abhayjan T.E. Golaghat LATE SUREE ORANG PEON ORANG 1100
1653 3034 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LATE G.C. DUTTA PRATIMA DUTTA 41500
1654 7526 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.DORGA MUNDA LAKHIMONI MUNDA 1100
1655 6953 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 11 BIRSHI HORO DEBEN HORO 1000
1656 2443 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE SILBANOO ETOWARI ORANG 1000
1657 2348 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE REBOKANTA GANJU MONIKA GANJU 2200
1658 1134 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. MOLINA MUNDA MR. RAM MUNDA 1100
1659 2672 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LATE SANTOO RUPALI LOHAR 1200
1660 28 S-351 Bhagawoti T.E. Karbi Anglong RONJIT DEB RATNA DEB 2200
1661 308 G-008 Maijonga T.E. Goalpara LT.RAJESH BISHWAKARMA THUPARI BISHWAKARMA 2000
1662 5199 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BINOY SASNI ROIBARI TANTI 1100
1663 5946 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 4 MANUAL BUNKUI RIJINA BUNGAKUI 1100
1664 5015 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. DURJON TANTI TOPOSHYA TANTI 1100
1665 5898 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRODEEP DANG ANITA DANG 1000
1666 1592 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. LAKHIA 2 TWO SUKUMARI SABAR 1000
1667 5183 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. GUNASSO ANITA 1000
1668 6049 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 1 - JIM PEO SANJITA NAG 1000
1669 5667 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. LALOO THAPA MODHU THAPA 1000
1670 5816 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BISHNU PRADHAN LILY PRADHAN 1000
1671 5319 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOHON TANTI BEENA TANTI 1200
1672 5602 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHUPEN BHUMIJ DURGAMONI BHUMIJ 1000
1673 5525 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. JUDHISTER KORA ASHA SAWASHI 1100
1674 3009 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. GREGORY SABINA BARALA 1000
1675 7217 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 5 SURESH SASNI GANGA SASANI 1100
1676 6552 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.PIUSH KERKETTA KIRPA KERKETTA 1100
1677 2265 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MAHENDRA TANTI BASANTI TANTI 1000
1678 7967 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. GOPINATH NAYAK SMT. GOLMALI NAYAK 1100
1679 8324 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BINITA ORANG SUKRA ORANG 1000
1680 13046 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.ANIL TANTI NIKITA TANTI 2000
1681 9710 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.SHILLA LOHAR SUDAN LAHARA 2200
1682 9054 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LY.KARTIK ORIA PALO ORIA 2200
1683 1482 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT.NAKUL LOHAR MANJU LOHAR 3000
1684 T-9835 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LATE MANTOO NIRALA TANTI 1000
1685 7837 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LATE URMILLA MOLLIK MONSOON MOLLIK 4400
1686 1910 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. MALOTI SUBRAN SUBRAN GUWALA 4400
1687 1798 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LATE UMAL MORAN PHUTI MORAN 1000
1688 12356 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT.SUBUDH CHANDO Mrs. NOMITA CHANDA 1100
1689 3721 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT.FULMONI HORO BAREL GURIYA 3300
1690 17211 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT-SHERSING GHATWAR RUKMONI GHATOWAR 3000
1691 T-606627 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUKRA HIRALAL ANITA KISHAN 3000
1692 3388 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LATE NAMITA REE JHAGRU REE 3300
1693 2695 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE KRISHNA RAJPUT ULAPI BHAY 3000
1694 3090 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. KHANDAN ROHIDAS MRS. AMLIA ROHI DAS 1100