SL PF No Garden Code Garden Name District Name of the Deceased Member Payee Amount
1 4584 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar Lt. MOHESH KARMAKAR ASHA KARMAKAR 1200
2 01 S-422 M/S ABG Cha Udyog Sivasagar LT.AJIT SAIKIA MRS. JYOTI SAIKIA 1100
3 87 E-211 Ethelbari T.E. Tinsukia LT. ABHISON MEJUR CHANDAMANI MEJUR 1300
4 7880 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.JAGADISH PASHI REKHA PASHI 1000
5 1247 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE GOPAL KAINTA UMA GOPAL 1000
6 1977 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. ARAKHIT ASSARAM MINA ARAKHIT 1100
7 1818 E-112 Madarkhat T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JITEN II SUKHBOTY SUKHBOTY 1000
8 3373 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT.MARTIN MUNDA DASMOTI MUNDA 1100
9 6116 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MANGRA MURA HEMANTI MURAH 1000
10 3486 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. RAJEN TONGLA TULACHA TANGLA 1000
11 3828 L-005 Dolahat T.E. Lakhimpur LATE KARTIK PORJA DOSMI PRAJA 1000
12 1962 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE SONAKAR RABI DAS SUMOTI RABIDAS 1100
13 7698 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT. RAJESH MURA KAMALA MURA 1100
14 4163 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT.RAJU NANDI MALATI NANDI 1100
15 552 S-123 Haroocharai T.E. Jorhat LATE NADIA BORA SARUMAI BORA 1000
16 968 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LATE NANDALAL GOALA DHONBATI GOALA 1000
17 1283 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LT. SAMBHU TURIA SAKLI MIRDHA 1000
18 1241 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LATE RAJKUMAR TANTI SUMOTI TANTI 1000
19 622 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LATE MONILAL GHATOWAR SAPTAMI GHATWAR 1000
20 889 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LATE KHUDIRAM RIKIASON SUKONTOLA RIKIASON 1000
21 2993 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. THANGRO SAWTAL JHUMRI SAWTAL 1100
22 2809 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. KUMKARAN NAIK MANGRI NAIK III 1000
23 3817 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONUJ SOBOR ANITA SOBOR 1000
24 1721 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. HULASH NAIK 5 NO. (PACH) SUMITRA NAIK 1000
25 1931 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. RAMANI BASANTY GOWALA 1000
26 1854 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. SOMAROO RABINI PANIKA 1000
27 2122 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. RAMESH 5 NO SANTI 1000
28 3299 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. GAKUL KISSAN SUNDRI KISSAN 1000
29 1739 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LATE GOJEN SOBOR SMT. RENU SOBOR 1100
30 3194 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. GOLAP ORAON BIRCHI TAPNO 1000
31 1839 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi LT. CHALRADHARI LOHAR BELI LOHAR 1000
32 3142 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi LT. BASANTY RIKIASON SRIPROSAD RIKIASON 1000
33 308 C-029 Degubber T.E. Karimganj LATE.BHOLA GHATWAR BINATA GHATOWAR 1100
34 356 C-029 Degubber T.E. Karimganj LATE.RAMBRIJ KEOT SABITA KEOT 1100
35 539 C-029 Degubber T.E. Karimganj LATE.RAMJI KOIRI JAYANTI KOIRI 1000
36 517 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUNIL BHUYAN. SMT. JAYMOTI BHUYAN 1200
37 112 E-208 Mukul T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RINA MURA KANDU MURA 17600
38 2220 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BOLORAM SONAR SUBONTI SONAR 1000
39 2283 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NIMAI KOND JAMUNA KOND 1100
40 2169 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SOBHA DHONTIKO DHONTIKO TANTI 1100
41 1425 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAMCHANDRA MURA GANGI MURA 1100
42 1332 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JHON TANTI SOMARI TANTI 1000
43 1104 S-072 Chenijan T.E. Jorhat LT.NUNOO NAIK MONIKA NAIK 1100
44 2023 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE SUJATA URANG SRI LAL URANG 1000
45 2658 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. GONESH LUHAR SMT. KOLA BATI CHETRI 1000
46 2837 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. MONILAL SAOTAL SMT. KORMI SANTAL 1000
47 519 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT GARDI MUNDA AHAILYA MUNDA 1200
48 4085 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT RAJESH TANTI CHAMILA TANTI 1000
49 3692 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT. BUDHOO TANTI DUSURA JUMINI TANTI 1100
50 2121 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KANDRA GHATOWAR EATUBARI GHATOWAR 1000
51 11632 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. GANGADHAR FAGNI BAGH 1100
52 1773 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE BOASH -5 ANASTASIA KANGARI 1200
53 1296 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LATE DUKHLAL KAHAR MS BAGASWARI KAHAR 1000
54 2157 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT SARASWATI GOALA Mr. ADHIR GOALA 1000
55 1336 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. JOGINDRA REE I SHEFALI REE 1000
56 1300 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. KAMALESH BHUMIJ BINODINI BHUMAJ 1000
57 1298 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. JOYPRASAD FULMOTIA BHOR 1000
58 2678 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUKROO PORJA CHANDMONI PORJA 1100
59 1914 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur PITRANG SAWRAH ALENGI SAWRAH 1200
60 2178 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. DASARATH TANTI MRS SARATI TANTI 1200
61 1887 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. DHONESWARI KURMI MR SITARAM KURMI 1000
62 2128 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. BARJOO RAJPUT Mrs. MAYA RAJPUT 1100
63 921 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIMLA TANTI NARAYAN PANTATI 1200
64 1759 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. SAMBARI SAWRAH 10 GANGA SAWRAH 1100
65 2102 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJOO PARJA MONIKA PORJA 1100
66 2167 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. DIRPAL NAGBANSHI M/S SANJHO NAGBANSHI 1000
67 1925 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE ASHROO BARIK SMTI LAKHIMONI BARIK 1000
68 1916 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE 3 BONOMALI SONA SMTI MANO SONA 1000
69 1667 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE BHARAT TOSHA Mrs. LAKHI MONI TOSHA 1000
70 662 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar JANTARY MIRDHA BIJOY MIRDHA 1000
71 2149 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBEN SAIKIA Mrs. RUMI SAIKIA 1300
72 1216 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. PARSURAM KURMI LAKHIA KURMI 1000
73 2075 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE ADIA SAWRAH Mrs. BEHULYA SAWRAH 1000
74 1899 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUSHILA TASA Mr. RANJIT TACHA 1000
75 1401 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE ANDRIOUS BEG Mrs. FULMANI BAG 1000
76 9726 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAJO TANTI FULO RAJU 1000
77 2166 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE HEMO ORANG DEBARI ORANG 1000
78 1837 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE DAIMOTI TANTI Mr. RAJEN TANTI 1000
79 2367 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE BASSU MUNDA Mrs. RUNIYA MUNDA 1000
80 1839 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANIK TANTI DAYANTI BAG 1000
81 6040 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PITAMBER KAMAR MANJU KAMAR 1200
82 3879 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ROHON KISHAN DULARI KISHAN 1200
83 4360 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. MONI GOALA AJIT GOALA 1100
84 530 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LATE DEBANAND MUNDA SMT. ALANI MUNDA 1000
85 815 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LT. KARUNA RAJPUT KALPANA RAJPUT 1100
86 6779 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT.BASISTA TANTI SMT.RANJITA TANTI 1000
87 5262 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur RAGHOO MALLICK BINA MALLIK 1000
88 2856 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. UMESH REE MADHABI REE (FRESH) 1100
89 3360 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE BABUSING TURIA SMT. NIRZ0L TURIYA 1000
90 4101 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. BABUNI BHOR GANGA PRASSAD RAJBHAR 1000
91 4582 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. DINESH GOALA SUMITRA GOALA 1000
92 3808 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE BUDHWA ORANG CHARITA URANG 1000
93 1112 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. BHUKAN MURAH SHRIMOTI MANKI MURA 1000
94 2363 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. RAMLAL GHATOWAR BITIKA GHATOWAR 1000
95 10509 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SADIUS Mrs. MARTHA KERKETA 1000
96 4054 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GOPI JHARA BHARAT JHARA 1000
97 5545 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. PHAGUNI KRISHNO BHUYAN 1000
98 2422 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DHORMOO TANTI SMT. OSTOMI TANTI 1100
99 2801 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. BIRCHA MUNDA 15 SMT SITA MONI MUNDA 1100
100 7266 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE SONAPATI RAJAK JAHARLAL RAJAK 1000
101 2814 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BAHMOTI TANTI I SIRNI TATI 1100
102 3996 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. LILABOTY NAYAK SUNDA NAYAK 1000
103 878 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LT.RABIN BOWRI PURNIMA KANDHA(BAWRI) 1000
104 2400 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat BIREN NAYAK RAIBOTI PATNAYAK 1000
105 1401 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE JITOO-I MUNI KUMARI 1000
106 105 E-218 Manoj-Konj T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KALINDOR CHETRI BHIM KUMARI CHETRI 1100
107 1500 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. HOREN BORTHAKUR RUNU BORTHAKUR 1400
108 1785 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SARBESWAR I. RAJO TANTI 1000
109 2662 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAJU JUNESWARI 1000
110 1228 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. B.C.KALITA MINU KALITA 1100
111 4594 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIROSMONI BIPHAL BIFAL PADU 1100
112 1818 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIJOY - I RUSHO 1100
113 1871 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LT. KOMOL RIKIASON DHANESHWARI RIKIASION 1100
114 2749 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LT SAROTHI PUNA II 1000
115 1624 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. M AHMED MRS. RAUSHAN ARA BEGUM 1200
116 4912 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CHAITOO RAI PARBOTI RAI 1000
117 2112 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HORIDAS TANTI LILLMONI TANTI 1200
118 4739 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ANIL (BB) BINDESWARI TANTABAI 1100
119 1828 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LT. SUBASH RIKIASON IV SANDHYA RIKIYASAN 1000
120 1787 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LT.LAKHIMONI BHUMIJ GIREN BHUMIJ 1000
121 2231 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LATE USHA ROY GHALTU ROY 1000
122 2160 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LT. BIREN MURA II HEMLATA MUNDA 1000
123 2148 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LATE SEEMA NAYEK BASU NAYEK 1000
124 3023 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.KHUDIA BHAGWAR SUNALI BAGHUWAR 1000
125 4952 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANGA BHENGRA BHENGRA RITA 1000
126 5205 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. OBEDH SANGA SANGA ANANTASIA 1000
127 2758 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKHU MUNDA BIRSHI MALAR 1000
128 2419 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. BABULAL MALOTY 1000
129 2642 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. KRISTO MRS. MAGDALI BHENGRA 1000
130 2177 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. MATHURA MAZHI RADHAMONI MAJHI 1000
131 2967 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. ABDUL KALAM ANSARI BEGUM NOOR JAHAN 1200
132 2876 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE THOMAS MUNDA MRS. MARTHA MUNDA 1100
133 3692 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJEN GULIPADA MRS PURNI GULIPADA 1100
134 619 E-096 Khatangpani T.E. Tinsukia LT. LAKHINARAYAN GHASI MRS. SOMATULA GHASI 1200
135 1653 E-138 Sookerating T.E. Tinsukia LT. DHIREN MURA SALMI DHIREN 1100
136 4116 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.ASAR KISHAN RANJEET KISHAN 1200
137 2582 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NRIPEN GHOSH MAYARANI GOSH 1200
138 2563 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. DAYAL HERENJ BUDHNI HERENJ 1100
139 9053 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SOMBARI TANTI SRI UMESH TANTI 1000
140 2076 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. KANGARI MUNDA Mrs. RUTH MUNDA 1100
141 2323 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE MANSID SAMAD SIBRIA SAMAD 1000
142 1582 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LT. ATUL MIRDHA MRS MONJU MIRDHA 1200
143 3592 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. AMRIT SAIKIA REKHA SAIKIA 1500
144 2551 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JAIFOLO SMT MALOTI BENIA 1000
145 2052 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MOHAN KALANDI 1. SAJONI BHUIYA 1100
146 1888 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. ROMESH GHASSI MRS LOKHI GHASSI 1100
147 2030 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LATE NIVA Mr.MOTILAL TANTI 1000
148 5504 D-086 Shakomato T.E. Sonitpur BALIRAM GHATUWAR UTTARA GHATOWAR 1100
149 3639 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. SIBIL TANTI SMT. SUMI PANIKA 1000
150 2278 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE ETOWA XALXO SMT.SAMARI KHALKHO 1200
151 1958 S-173 Letekoojan T.E. Jorhat LATE CHORON TANTI PRONITA TANTI 1100
152 1287 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE SAMPOTY TANTI SMT. BASO TANTI 1000
153 2329 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. MANUAL TIRKEY MIRIGARETA TIRKI 1100
154 162 S-065 Borting T.E. Golaghat LT. JIBESWAR SAIKIA PURNIMA SAIKIA 1000
155 609 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LATE BORJOO KARMAKAR MONIKA KARMAKAR 1000
156 811 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LT.ROTON RAJPUT NIROKA RAJPUT 1100
157 817 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LT.KUMAR MURA BHADE MURA 1100
158 4975 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. BUDHU MUNDA 15 MINA MUNDA 1100
159 3588 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. LALMOHAN BARAIK CHAMPA BARAIK 1100
160 2896 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT.NANDI HONIPURTY DEBA HONIPURTY 1200
161 4108 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. MAROO MUNDA FULOO MUNDA 3 1100
162 2730 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. DAMODAR DEKA AALL DEKA 1200
163 7915 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT.BIMOL DUTTA SAPHIRA DUTTA 1100
164 3514 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT.DHARMENDRA URANG PUNI URANGA 1200
165 14229 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LATE BISHAJIT RAMDIAL KUWARI SUBRAJ 1000
166 2583 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT. MAKHAN RAI GAUTAMI RAI 1000
167 2085 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LATE PADMESWARI KOIRY NARAYAN KOIRY 1000
168 3232 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. RAJOO 6 PAIK PADMA PAIK (ILLI) 1100
169 1406 E-138 Sookerating T.E. Tinsukia LT.GANDHI DENOI SUKURMONI GANDHI 1200
170 3108 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUKLA MIRDHA SANTI MIRDHA 1100
171 944 S-018 Banamalie T.E. Sivasagar LT. TARUN MURA SARASWATI MURA 1200
172 2972 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BONSHI KHARIA BHARSI KHARIA 1100
173 3007 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. ETOWA PRADHAN 5 SANIAROO PRADHAN 1100
174 4351 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.KARMA URANG MANGGI URANG 1100
175 465 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT.FAGOO GORE SMT SABITRI GORH 1000
176 24/019 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LATE PRAFULLA CH. SARMAH BIRAJA SARMA 1000
177 20/019 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LATE RAMCHANDRA TANTI SMT. PROMLIA TANTI 1000
178 452 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LT. KALABOTY TANTI LABAN TANTI 1100
179 48 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LT.NOBIN MURAH SMT. ANJANA MURA 1100
180 1997 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JADU MAJHI MONIKAA MAJHI 1000
181 477 S-207 Narayanpore T.E. Jorhat LATE BHOGRAM ROHIDAS NADALI RAHIDAS 1000
182 7986 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE BOLORAM MAHLY SMT. DASAMI MAHLI 1000
183 10321 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. ANIL MAJHI SMT. ANJALI MAJHI 1000
184 8740 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. DEBLAL ORANG SMTI FULAMANI ORANGA 1000
185 23257 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT.BIKROM NAYOK SMT. NIROLA NAYAK 1100
186 7261 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE MOHON MAJHI CHANIA MAJHI 1100
187 37 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BILLION MARACHILA CHANA 1000
188 7123 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SONJOY BEDIA KANAKLATA BEDIYA 1200
189 4442 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. SORIFOL BHOGTA KANDRE BHOKTA 1000
190 1139 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PREMESWAR MURA SMT. GUNO MURA 1100
191 463 C-084 Promodenagar T.E. Karimganj LT. BHOGIROTHI TELI Mrs. RUHINI TELI 1000
192 2349 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LATE SIBNATH BHUMIJ SHILA BHUMIJ 1000
193 3338 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. GHONO KISHAN CHAMARI KISHAN 1200
194 2608 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LATE AJIT JHARIA NIRA JHARIYA 1300
195 3061 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BASKI TANTI SEARJIT TANTI 1100
196 2847 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. BINOTA TANTI V MONI SHANKAR TANTI 1000
197 40/088 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUBASH BAWRI PURNIMA BAWRI 1000
198 38/034 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LT. PREMSING RAJPUT DEBONTY RAJPUT 1000
199 40/067 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LATE DEBENDRO SANDA DEBANDARO 1000
200 844 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. MOHAN MAHALI SMTI SOMATI MAHLI 1000
201 786 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar DURGESWAR PANIKA PANIKA MRS SANQUAR 1100
202 3953 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. DILIP ORANG AGNI ORANG 1100
203 101/007 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. RUTH TOPNO DURGA TOPNA 1000
204 137 S-315 Joya T.E. Sivasagar LT. MONDULLA BHUYAN SHANTI BHUYAN. 1000
205 2419 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LATE BIREN MUNDA BIJOLY MUNDA 1000
206 1955 E-129 Muttuck T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JOGERSAI M R/L MINA URANG 1000
207 6958 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. POBONBOTI MALL SUSIL MALL 1000
208 1191 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. KHUDIRAM MAHLI DEWBARY MAHLI 1000
209 967 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. SIBA SAHU MRS. CHAMPA SAHU 1000
210 1285 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JUGI URANG SONIO URANG 1100
211 11/083 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAMOO GUALA SMT. SUBHANI GUALA 1100
212 T41/0340 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LATE DEBTASING SAWRA JOGONTI CHOWRA 1000
213 1394 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT.PANBOTY KARMAKAR BISHWANATH KARMAKAR 1200
214 9559 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LATE KUNJA PADU TANTI 1000
215 2890 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. SUGOM MAL AGHNOO MAL 1100
216 3034 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE KALIPADA RAI SMTI ALOKA ROY 1000
217 1049 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LATE PRAFULLA BORTHAKUR AROTI BORTHAKUR 1100
218 2010 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LT. LUDU TELENGA SORUMOTI TELENGA 1000
219 1262 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. LILLA DAS SRI AJIT DAS 1000
220 2276 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. HORUAH BHUMIZ KRISHTAMANI BHUMIJ 1000
221 3860 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SUKREE KEOT 8 KURCHAN KEOT 1100
222 10741 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT. BINA TANTI BIREN TANTI 1100
223 2967 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT.ISSAK MUNDA REJI MUNDA 1100
224 2776 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBAROO JASMIN KHARIA 1100
225 3060 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT.BABUL RADHIKA TANTI 1000
226 4477 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT.SRIKANT RAJPUT ALBINA RAJPUT 1200
227 6255 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT MONGALMONI JOHAN TAPNO 1100
228 1807 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT.JEWROO MORJIA PAULINA JOSEPH 1000
229 1530 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BABULAL BHUYAN BICHAPATI BHUYAN 1000
230 1864 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LT. MANGRA MINCH PREMI MINZ 1100
231 5120 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LT. BUDHESWAR RAJOWAR LASHMI RAJOWAR 1000
232 3586 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. ASHAN UDDIN LASKAR SELIMA BIBI 1100
233 9052 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SUREN MANKI JAMUNA MANKI 1200
234 10648 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. DHARMA TANTI PADMA TANTI 1000
235 7103 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE PURUSUTTOM RAI INDRAVASI 1500
236 3041 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JUGEN NAIK SOKONTOLA NAYAK 1100
237 1769 S-001 Abhayjan T.E. Golaghat Lt. SURUJMONI TANTI (URANG) BANDHANA URANG 1100
238 8659 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RAJU BORAIK BIMLA BORAIK 1100
239 2489 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE MEGDALI MUNDA VIII UMBULAL MUNDA 1000
240 2336 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKMOTI KHARIA RAJESH KHARIYA 1000
241 2270 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.TANDAMONI NUNIA SHYAMLAL NUNIA 1000
242 419 C-084 Promodenagar T.E. Karimganj LT. PARESH RAJBONSHI Mrs. MAYNEE RAJBONSHI 1100
243 2074 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LT. ASROF ALLI II MRS. ASSIA BAGUM 1000
244 890 S-300 Lohpohia T.E. Jorhat LATE HOREK CHAHU PUTALI SAHU 1000
245 4763 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE AMBOO MUNDA BIJLEE MUNDA 1200
246 1010 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LATE MANI RAJWAR SHRINATH RAJOWAR 1000
247 1195 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LATE OBED MAKEY Mrs. SHYAMALI MACKEY 1000
248 1016 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT.ARATI URANG MR. RAJKUMAR URANG 1000
249 1039 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT. PARBOTY MUNDA HIRAMAN MUNDA 1000
250 1288 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT.SHANTI KURMI BINDA KURMMI 1000
251 3279 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. PERO MUNDA MANI MUNDA 1200
252 T-9810 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. BASONTI GOWALA PAITU GAWALA 1000
253 9535 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LATE DILIP SANTI ORANG 1000
254 1144 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT. NILA KANTA NATH AMINI NATH 1300
255 1648 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT.SUSANTA BORBORA SWAPNA DUTTA BORBRA 1400
256 21 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUKANTA NANDI GANGA NANDI 1100
257 3017 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT PUSHPO MAL RAJ KUMAR MAL 1000
258 2555 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT LACHMINARAYAN RABIDAS MINA RABIDAS 1100
259 2878 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT MURLI DHAR KURMI MANNA DEBI KURMI 1200
260 13688 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANJALI SABOR CHATURA SABAR 1000
261 2096 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT CHANDMUNI BAGDI MAHABIR BAGDI 1200
262 3622 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.RAJOO KALANDI CHANDMONI KALANDI 1100
263 3280 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT PREMSAI KERAKATTA EATOBARI KARKETTA 1200
264 4793 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.GANGA MONI BHUMIJ GANGA BHUMIJ 1100
265 4549 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. LIKHESWAR XISAN SUKUNTOLA KISHAN 1000
266 3709 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. SUKRAM MAJHI MONI MAJHI 1200
267 267 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE KHOROO AMRUTO TANTI 1000
268 2050 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT MONOLATA SAWTAL BIJOY SAWTAL 1200
269 3402 L-005 Dolahat T.E. Lakhimpur LATE DR.B.N.GOHAIN PRATIMA GOHAIN 1000
270 891 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT. SAWNA RAJWAR NIYATI RAJWAR 1100
271 5009 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj SAIDA AHMAD SELIM AHAMAD 1000
272 7038 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. NARAYAN NAYDU LAKHI NAIDU 1000
273 1144 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. PAPIA SUKLABAIDYA MONGALA SUKLABAIDYA 1000
274 849 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. BIJOY KOND SARABALA KAND 1000
275 3030 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. ABHINOY RAJAK Mrs. RAJUBALA SUKLABAIDYA 1000
276 264 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. JATINDRA TANTUBAI ASHALATA TANTUBAI 1000
277 7042 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. NIRODA KANDA RENU KAND 1000
278 1102 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LATE BIDYA ROBIDAS RAJAMATIYA RABIDAS 1000
279 1109 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LATE HARI TANTI ANJALI TANTI 1000
280 2591 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LATE AJIT ROHMAN FARIDA BEGUM 1400
281 4126 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. SAJAL TANTI SMT. REBA TANTI 1000
282 8730 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. SUKHRAM KARMAKAR SMT. RENU KARMAKAR 1000
283 1999 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE RAMAYAN DHUBI LILA BATI BALUAR 1000
284 4163 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.ASTOMI GHATWAL SADAP GHATOWAR 1000
285 6238 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SOMARI SUKRA SUKRA PATOR 1000
286 1452 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUREN BIRSHA MURAH MRS BERANIKA MURA 1200
287 1806 E-067 Halmari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DEBANAND TANTI KAYSHALYA TANTI 1300
288 5912 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DILIP PREMESWAR NALINI SONOWAL 1200
289 4925 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ASSAM KARMAKAR AMITA KARMAKAR 1200
290 4225 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. BHADORI GOWALA MR. BENU TANTI 1000
291 4217 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. SARKAR GORAIK MRS ASHMONI GORAIK 1100
292 4600 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. DINONATH GOWALA MS DIPALI GOWALA 1000
293 4894 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. GORJAN RAI MRS JARINA RAI 1100
294 1189 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT. SABITRI KARMAKAR Mr. PIJUSH KARMAKAR 1100
295 5349 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. TIRTHA RAWAT BANI RAWAT 1200
296 4472 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LATE DILIP PARBOTY BHENGRA 1100
297 9978 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANJALI BAWRI NAKUL BAURI 1100
298 1903 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.JOYDEV NAYAK PHULESHWARI NAYAK 1200
299 1094 S-300 Lohpohia T.E. Jorhat LATE PREMANANDA TELENGA HIRA TELENGA 1000
300 7723 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LATE MANGRA ORANG SUKUARO KHOBOL 1000
301 3913 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT.PUTLOO ORANG SANTI URANG 1000
302 3903 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT.BUDHU BHUYAN SANCHARI BHUYAN 1000
303 2493 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. PONCHOMSING RAJPUT SMT. SUMITRA RAJPUT 1100
304 3457 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. SANKAR MUNDA SUMITRA MUNDA 1000
305 2297 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAMANAND SONAR BISWASHI SONAR 1200
306 3013 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHOGIRATH KAMAR RUKMONI KARMAKAR 1100
307 10595 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHARAT MUNDA KALABOTY MUNDA 1000
308 10613 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. MODON LAKOA RAIMONI LAKOA 1000
309 3944 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. JITNATH GHASI TILESWARI GHASI 1100
310 11681 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. PAINA GORE BIJULI RAJGAR 1000
311 11152 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar RAJMAI ALPANA TELENGA 1000
312 2970 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LATE NORUTOM KUNTI GHANCHI 1000
313 2594 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LATE BEHARA MUNDA-1 CHAMPA MUNDA 1000
314 3353 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LATE SUMI MUNDA SHOMBU MUNDA 1000
315 3113 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEBI DAS GORE PARBOTY GORE 1000
316 3923 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEBEN KAMAR BHABANI KAMAR 1100
317 3199 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. GONGARAM KAMAR HORU KAMAR 1200
318 3315 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIREN BHUYAN LAKHI BHUYAN 1100
319 886 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT.SUBHASH DHOBI CHAMPA DHOBI 1200
320 728 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT. GAYA ROBIDAS FAGUNI RABIDAS 1000
321 1841 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. SUKURMONI SINGH RAM BIRIJ SINGH 1000
322 2560 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.SUBASH URANG BINA URANG 1100
323 3983 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar Lt. Kaliram Bhuyan MRS MONI BHUYAN 1300
324 851 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LT JUGEN RAMESWAR BODHANI LAKSHAN MURA 1100
325 6/068 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUJIT NAYAK KRISHTINA MOLLIK 1000
326 3003 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. UGON BORAIK ATUA BORAIK 1100
327 6084 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT BABLU ORANG REKHA ORANG 1200
328 10716 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.DIPALI SURIN JILBAT SUREN 1000
329 724 S-012 Bahoni T.E. Jorhat LATE SUBASH SINGH AASONI SINGH 1200
330 2708 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT PRAKASH TIRKI MRS ASWRITA TIRKI 1000
331 7518 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat NARAD BHOKTA GULAPI BHOKTA 1000
332 10440 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.ESTIPHAN (ISTITIFAN MUNDA) TOSSIA MUNDA 1000
333 394 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. SOINYACHI TANTI SENAI TANTI 1100
334 9827 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. LOBO PORJA MONI PRAJA 1200
335 3080 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT. D.B.DAS Mrs. SONALI DAS 1200
336 5796 D-108 KHOIRABARI T.E. Udalguri LT. RAM BAIGA RUPA BAIGA 1100
337 2393 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LT. BESTOR SOREN Mrs. SUSHILA SOREN 1100
338 189 E-219 Savitri T.E. Tinsukia LY RAJESH KANDHA BENGOWATI KANDA 1000
339 2373 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LT. KUARI MUNDA MR. BIRSA MUNDA 1100
340 500 E-085 Jalpunia T.E. Tinsukia SIBOO DAS DHANA DAS 1200
341 1255 C-100 Singlacherra T.E. Karimganj LATE B.P.SARNAKAR SUKHDEIYA SWARNAKAR 1000
342 3881 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIRBAHADUR BHUMIJ Mrs. BUTU BHUMIJ 1000
343 3144 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. ABDUL ROHOMAN MORIOM BIBI 1000
344 4308 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LATE MIKHEL BARLA MINA BARLA 1200
345 9200 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. LALITA BHOR NIRMAL BHAR 1100
346 9170 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JOLESWARI TANTI PAGLU TANTY 1000
347 7344 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SAWON ORANG BONDHONA URANG 1000
348 92 C-101 Sonaicherra T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE JAMIRUDDIN AMIRAN BIBI 1100
349 531 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. NOKHIL ROBIDAS NUMALI ROHIDAS 1100
350 2626 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT.CHATU LOHAR Mrs. SOMARI LOHAR 1200
351 8580 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BUDHOO JOISING JOYSING URANG 1100
352 1093 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT HEMOLATA TANTI NOGEN TANTI 1000
353 683 E-008 Bagrodia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MAMOO SATGUP PEACY SATGUP 1100
354 2189 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LILA KONYK BOOWANG KANYAK 1000
355 412 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. KABIRDAS PANIKA CHAMELI PANIKA 1100
356 14123 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. NOHORDAS PANIKA UMA PANIKA 1100
357 1814 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. GUNU GUALA Mrs. RAIMONI GOWALA (ILLIT) 1100
358 68 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHAGYROTHI DAS PUSPA DAS 1200
359 1937 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKA SAWRAH MINA SAWRAH 1000
360 2472 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. SARIO SAWRAH JUGANTI SAWRAH 1100
361 2510 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. LATKU TANTI Mrs. ANITA TANTI 1000
362 2620 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE KUNTI TANTI Mr. GANDHA TATI 1000
363 1491 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. BAIJNATH KURMI SANTI KURMI 1000
364 1288 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE OMBAHADUR CHETRY Mrs. LILAMAYA CHETRI 1000
365 1974 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. SUBANI 1 JOWEL KHALAM 1100
366 1758 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT. HIRALAL GAR FULABASIJA GAR 1100
367 2175 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LT.SOMBARI GORAIT SRI NONDA GORAIT 1100
368 2492 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. BELA BORO FULAICHIRI BORO 550
369 1823 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. RAMESH TANTI USHAMONI TANTI 1200
370 4988 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIJOY BALOKDAS MALOTY BIJOY 1200
371 9019 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUREKHA MONGAL MANGAL SUBON 1100
372 4134 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. SUKHU KALINDRI LOKHESHWARI KALINDRI 1200
373 1715 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LT. DILIP KARMAKAR DURPOTI KARMAKAR 1200
374 3667 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. ARJUN GOUR SANDIYAMATI GOUR 1200
375 2899 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SANJAY HALUWAI-B JUNALI HALUWAI 1200
376 2704 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT.SANTI MUNDA MR. BIRSHA MUNDA 1000
377 2870 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LATE PHILIP MUNDA BILASHI MUNDA 1000
378 2784 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT.KALICHARAN MIRDHA BIMOLI MIRDHA 1200
379 2691 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LT.JOTIN RAJOWAR RASHMONI RAJWAR 1200
380 6051 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LT. DOSOYA RAJOWAR JOLESWARY RAJWAR 1000
381 137 E-211 Ethelbari T.E. Tinsukia LT. ANIL BARIK ANITA BARIK 1200
382 886 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT. DAMUDOR FULBOTI (PFMS) 1000
383 1571 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LATE ROMESH PANDAV CHAMONI PANDOV 1300
384 27840 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. PUSPA NAYAK SRI PRABIR NAYAK 1000
385 2247 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT MODON SAWRA BAIJANTI SAWRA 1100
386 5114 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. NITYANONDA DUTTA SMT DEEPA DUTTA 1200
387 4750 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. BALORAM MALIK SRIMATI MOLLIK 1100
388 1206 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT. BUDHESWAR BHAKTA LILI BHOKTA 1000
389 4121 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LATE LUIDA GARAIT MR CHANDAN GARAIT 1200
390 602 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. PRODEEP MOLLICK Mrs. AOIKON MOLLIK 1000
391 2666 C-011 Bicrampore T.E. Karimganj LT. MANGAL BHUMIJ PUTULA BHUMIJ 1000
392 2377 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE MIKHAL ORANG Mrs. SILIA TOPPO (NO-2) 1000
393 15377 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. JHALKO BHDHUA Mrs. SABINA JHALKO 1000
394 1616 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. 12 - SOMRA ORANG DAYANTI ORANG 1100
395 1928 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE BALI PANIKA SANTI PANIKA 1000
396 2246 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. 1 BORJOO KISSAN BINOTI KISSAN 1100
397 2560 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIJOY BHOBANI TANTI 1000
398 8216 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. SACHINDRA KEWAT SMT. GITA KEOAT 1100
399 399 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DIPOK NAYAK TOPOSA NAYAK 1200
400 2042 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RANU TANTI MR. BINOD TANTI 1200
401 829 E-063 Ghooronia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LALEE KAMAR RANJIT MAHALI 1200
402 1331 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.SABITRI KALAR. BIHURAM KALAR 1200
403 3031 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SANKAR NAIYAK SAMARI NAYAK 1100
404 884 E-089 Kailashpur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MOTIASH SURIN SUSHILA SURIN 1100
405 6341 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. ETWA ORANG MUNKA ORANG 1200
406 4229 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE KALPANA MAJHI BUDHARAM MAJHI 1200
407 3480 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT DEBAN RAJOK PARESHWARI RAJAK 1200
408 5724 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT.BINANDA GHATAWAR KARMA GHATOWAR 1100
409 3826 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT.MONUJ KURMI MAMONI KURMI 1500
410 T-232 S-296 Dubba T.E. Sivasagar LT.BUDHRAM BORAIK MRS. RADHA BARAIK 1000
411 5656 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.DHANIRAM SABOR AMBI SABAR 1200
412 3985 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT.BHAGIRATH KARMAKAR BIJLEE KARMAKAR 1100
413 4958 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT.NONDA KARMAKAR MRS. BINA KARMAKAR 1200
414 1232 E-107 Lengrai T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ABI SMT. KULANTI BAG 1000
415 4509 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE KAPIL KACHUA Mrs. ETOWARI (40) KACHUA 1000
416 4075 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE JIBIAL ORAON Mrs. SILIA ORANG (4) 1000
417 4693 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE DORTHIA KHERIA ELOO KHERIA 1000
418 3665 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE DHIRJOO MUNDA SUSHENA I MUNDA 1000
419 2539 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE BHADOR DAMI KHURIA 1000
420 3214 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE SELISTIN TIRKY Mrs. FLORA TIRKY 1000
421 2810 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. SUGAL BAGTI KUSUM BAGTI 1000
422 3422 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE MARSHAL URANG SMT. SUSHILA URANG 1000
423 4026 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. CHANCHALA RIKIASON SURESH RIKHIYASAN 1000
424 5464 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. KAUSHAILLYA BHOR SRI UMESH BHAR 1000
425 4138 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. AMRIT BAIGA SMT. JOYANTI BAIGA 1000
426 3035 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE MOHILAL KURMI JOYMOTI KURMI 1000
427 1429 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. BHAITY GHASSI NAINA NAYAK 1000
428 540 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LATE PHILIPS KARMAKAR PUTUL KAMAKAR 1500
429 4667 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT JAKUB KUMAR BABI KUMAR 1000
430 13635 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE MAYNA REE SRI DILIP REE 1000
431 8106 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. MANJILA RIKIASON SRI BHAGBAT RIKIASON 1000
432 2224 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur Late MAHADEV BAURI MAJANI BAURI 1200
433 2117 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MIHILAL HASDA BIRCHI HASDA 1100
434 1694 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT.BHIM MACHUA SMT.ADARI MASUA 1300
435 5997 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT.S.NAYAK SMT. REKHA NAYAK 1200
436 10632 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LATE HORDIAL ALLOMONI BINJO PORJA(PFMS) 1100
437 9120 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. JIBON PATNAYAK CHANDARA PATNAYAK 1200
438 10971 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LATE SILGI JETHOO JITHOO JITHOO 1000
439 14111 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LATE FRANSIS K/LINE PAULINA ETAWA 1000
440 9721 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. RADHI JOYRAM RONJIT JOYRAM PORJA 1100
441 13071 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT.THOMAS SIBISTINA ROSMARY THOMAS 1100
442 2896 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT.LADURA ORANG SMT.SONIKA ORANG 1100
443 495 S-224 Rajabarie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. RUPESWAR KANDHA MONGLI KONDHO 1200
444 2266 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia BIKASH LAKHIRAM ALBINA BIKASH 1100
445 1778 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. AROTI BHOJA BHAJA KARMAH 1200
446 3667 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. DILIP SOBAR MS JONO SOBOR 1200
447 2776 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. SANAT KR. SHARMA PANBOTI SHARMA 1300
448 15136 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOVA NAYAK AGHNOO 1100
449 6375 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. JHAGRO ORANG ALTI ORANG 1200
450 2484 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. AJIT NAYAK KOSILA NAYAK 1100
451 2873 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. KOILA ORANG AMERICA ORANG 1100
452 2702 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. AITY TANTI MONU TANTI 1000
453 2874 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. ANUJ TANTI -II MIJONI TANTI 1100
454 1892 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LT. KASHI SMT BASIA KAMKAR 1000
455 2293 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LT. JOGODISH SINGH MALATI SINGH 1000
456 2261 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LATE SATNARAIN BHAR-III TARAMATI BHAR 1000
457 1342 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE SADAMONI ORNAG MANESWAR ORANG 1000
458 2257 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE 7- BIRSHA CHICK SUBHADRA CHICK MAHAJAI 1100
459 3619 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE GULAPCHAND DHANMOT PANIKA 1000
460 3908 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE GOLAP GOWALA BENAMI GOWALA 1100
461 6090 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. PARAMANANDA PANIKA SANTI PANIKA 1000
462 7124 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. JEWA EKKA SUNIL KUJUR 1100
463 7922 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. LALKI ORANG RAM URANG 1100
464 1911 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JASMAIT KHARIA SRI MOHINDAR KHARIA 1100
465 1410 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LATE - SANTU MUNDA SUJATA MUNDA 1100
466 2063 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LATE JANK MISHRA GAURI MISHRA 1000
467 3503 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.SURESH KORMOKER LOKHI KARMAKAR 1200
468 5088 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. DASHU SALIA SITAMA SALIJA 1000
469 6310 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT. RANJEET KARJEE AKUNI KARJEE 1200
470 1300 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT. CHATU B/CHAMIN BUDHNI URANG 1100
471 2620 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SHYAMBABU DIPOK MARIUM SILONTI 1000
472 615 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.BONDHON MURA FOUDA MURA 1100
473 6703 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar Lt.Susil Nayak SANTI NAYAK 1200
474 2821 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. LAKHICHARAN CHAWRA ROJALI CHAWRA 1200
475 3335 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEBANANDA PANDOV RENU PANDOV 1100
476 2943 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT.KOMOLA BAWRI Mr. RUPDHAN BAURI 1100
477 3604 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BOLORAM TANTI MRS. HIRAMOTY TANTI 1000
478 3773 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. POWLUSH BARA FULKONWARI BARA 1100
479 1166 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT.JOGDEB LAHON Mrs. SUKURMONI KARMOKAR 1000
480 2675 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT. SIBU LOHAR RUPA LOHAR 1000
481 3521 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. SAMAROO SANTI DHALKI 1000
482 5715 E-154 Raidang T.E. Tinsukia JAGADISH NARAYAN PODMONI NARAYAN 1000
483 1789 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINAI BAWRI Mrs. RUMI BAURI 1000
484 1689 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE P.K.DUTTA SMT.DIPALI DUTTA 1400
485 2911 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. ARUN-II Mrs. KAYKAYA MAHANAD 1100
486 5500 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT. DHONESWAR KALONDI SMT. LASHMI KALANDI 1100
487 1278 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KARTIK SULEMAN PASTULA KARTIK 1000
488 1571 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT.NESHO TANTI ILI TANTI 1100
489 3668 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. DHARMESWAR KURMI SMT. MALATI KURMI 1000
490 2807 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANGRA MUNDA 3 2- NIRU MUNDA 1100
491 2915 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.ANIMA MURAH MOHON MURA 1000
492 3254 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. DEBI SURANG SRI JAYRAM SOREN 1000
493 3016 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LATE SUNDORLALL KOLL BIMOLLA KOLL 1000
494 2506 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. IMRAN SHAH HASNA BEGUM 1200
495 1587 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOMARI KOROMSING KOROMSING MUNDA 1100
496 450 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LT. RANATO GARH SMT MENA GARH 1100
497 1351 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LATE LALOO MAJHI SMTI MONU MAJHI 1000
498 3141 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONOHOR PATNAYAK MANI PATNAYAK 1000
499 4116 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LT. BUDHESWAR KARMAKAR SMT. MINA AGNU 1200
500 6088 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LT. SURPINA JOHAN JUSEPH JHOHON 1100
501 580 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. KANOO GOURH SUKHMA PAHARIA 1000
502 802 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. BUDHNA GANJAM SMT. BINA GANJAM 1000
503 2472 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LATE MONOROTH REE MRS MALOTI REE 1000
504 2619 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. DINONATH BIN IV LACHIA BIN 1000
505 1500 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT. SHYAM RIKIASON SARUBALA RIKIASON 1000
506 470 C-052 Kalinagar T.E. Karimganj LT. MOYNA NUNIA SARASWATI NUNIA 1000
507 1723 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LATE CHUNILAL HAZRA RENU HAZRA 1100
508 2468 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT. JAHARLAL BAKTI ANJANA BAKTI 1000
509 2952 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT.LAKHINDAR BHUMIJ MONGRI BHUMIJ 1100
510 3650 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT.BUDHULAL BARAIK SUBHADRA BARAIK 1000
511 1060 C-102 Narshingpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. SUBHAS PAUL MONIKA PAUL 1000
512 731 C-102 Narshingpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. BABULAL MEAH KHAIRUN BIBI 1000
513 4460 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. SONI NAGBONSHI BIRASMONI 3 NAGBONGSHI 1000
514 5302 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. MASHI MUNDA SUKUARO MUNDA 1200
515 1240 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE BHOSKAR GORH Mrs. DHANAMATI GARH 1000
516 2656 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE MONGAL ORANG RAMIA ORANG 1000
517 2854 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE ROMESH TOSSA SANTI TOSSA 1000
518 2911 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT. SUBHIDRAM ORANG ASSA MONI ORANG 1000
519 2954 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE RUPON KHARIA JAIMOTI KHARIA 1000
520 3018 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT. KOLINDRAW ORANG RAJKUMARI ORANG 1100
521 3022 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT. ROTON ORANG SONIARO ORANG 1100
522 2616 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LATE GANGA SMT. HIRAMONI TANTI 1000
523 2646 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LATE TITIN DAIMATI TANTI 1000
524 2653 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LATE KALICHARAN RAKHILO NAGBONSHI 1000
525 2729 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT. 2 VANU SIBO DIGAL 1000
526 2793 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANJAN BERNIKA BARLA 1100
527 2896 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT.7 DRUPOTI PRODIP KOHORO 1000
528 2915 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT. RUKMONI DILIP 1000
529 3612 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LATE NIRANJAN-3 SMT. SULEKHA BAGH 1000
530 4142 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT. 2-JULIASH JEOTI 1000
531 4189 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur KALIDAS ADIMA TANTI 1000
532 4296 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LATE CHANDAN DIP BIJULI DEEP 1000
533 2221 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE JALSHI DIGAREL KHAKHA 1000
534 2409 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE BUBNI DIGAL SMT. BAPONI DIGAL 1000
535 2789 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE RAMBHA MUNDA LEDGO MUNDA 1000
536 2851 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. KATIYA GURIA SINGI GURIA 1100
537 2967 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE LAKHAN SAWASHI SMT. AMRITA SWASHI 1000
538 7713 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT.ROSMITA BARAIK SRI BIJAY BARAIK 1000
539 1429 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE RUSEL MUNDA DEEPTI MUNDA 1000
540 1747 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. KARMA ORANG ASAMI URANG 1100
541 2167 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANGRA MUNDA SOMARI 2 MUNDA 1100
542 2340 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT.CHAMPOO -2 UMA KISHAN 1200
543 6003 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BIBUTY TANTY SMT. KUSUM TANTI 1000
544 6161 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. HORENDRA REE KANCHAN REE 1100
545 1548 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.RANJIT KUNDHO LOLITA KONDO 1100
546 1646 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE KASHIRAM URANG SMTI AROTI URANG 1000
547 2595 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.JAGODISH KARMAKAR MIRA KARMAKAR 1100
548 2668 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.BIFAN NAYEK TUNTUN NAYEK 1100
549 4027 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.MARKAS PURTY SUSNA PURTY 1100
550 1836 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LT. PRAMILA MUNDA JERKA MUNDA 1000
551 1353 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LT. SUKROO MUNDA LALITA MUNDA 1000
552 2657 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. P. SURIN RANU SURIN 1200
553 2665 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia Late Budheswar Urang SHANTI URANG 1300
554 1110 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. GANGADHAR SULLA RAJPUT 1000
555 2844 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. RUPSOND MANGRA BHANUMOTI KARUA 1000
556 2745 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. LAKHIMONI LS SUKUMAR GONSAI 1000
557 1653 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAMESH DUGESH ANJALIKA MURA 1100
558 4266 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DINO DHONONJOY SUMITRA DHONONJOY 1200
559 1007 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KRISHNA TASA KUSUM TASA 1000
560 1030 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PUNYA KUNDU KAMALA KUNDU 1000
561 2658 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT.MOHAN NAYAK SUKANTY 1200
562 2864 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. POULUSH SURIN DEBARI SURIN 1100
563 3628 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. NIRMAL CHAKRAVORTY RAKHI CHAKRABARTY 1300
564 3969 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. LAKHIMONI KURMI TUKU KURMI 1000
565 3691 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE DHANRAJ MAHALI SAGO MAHALI 1100
566 3736 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE JAIPRASAD TELI JIRGI TELI 1100
567 3936 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT.GOPAL MUNDA MIRKILI MUNDA 1100
568 2680 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT.AJIT MUNDA RIKIMONI MUNDA 1200
569 3834 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE BIGLAHA ORANG NANDIA ORANG 1000
570 2559 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. SUNDRI TANTI RAMSING TANTI 1100
571 2244 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. JUGI TANTI MATI TANTI 1100
572 4435 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. AMORSING TANTI MALOTI TANTI 1000
573 1863 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LATE TILLESWARI TANTI HORESWAR NANDA 1000
574 3317 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE MANGRI MUNDA TANTA MUNDA 1000
575 2248 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LATE ROJONI TANTI PRAMILA TANTI 1000
576 5778 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. DAMUDAR TANTI BACHAMATI TANTI 1100
577 3748 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT.KARTICK MAHALI BASAMONI MAHALI 1200
578 4095 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT.KOSIL MAHALI DILRONJON MAHALI 1200
579 1209 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LATE PREMO PANIKA GANDHI PANIKA 1000
580 937 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LATE CHANDMONI MURA SRI KEDER MURA 1100
581 1815 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE JOHAN SUKUYAR GHARIA 1000
582 4663 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUKEN HEMONTI NAHAK 1000
583 738 S-285 Green View T.E. Jorhat LT. NONDA BAWRI SUKURMONI BAWRII 1000
584 782 S-285 Green View T.E. Jorhat LT. SUKURA MURA JAYA MURAH 1200
585 225 S-286 South Borsaikata T.E. Jorhat LT. ANIL MUNDA SMT POSMI MUNDA 1100
586 228 S-286 South Borsaikata T.E. Jorhat LT. JOGEN SOBOR SRI URMILA CHABAR 1000
587 240 S-286 South Borsaikata T.E. Jorhat LATE JIVAN PHUKAN SMT. DALIMI DEVI 1000
588 270 S-286 South Borsaikata T.E. Jorhat LT. PROBIN KEOT SMT JOYMOTI KEOT 1000
589 290 S-286 South Borsaikata T.E. Jorhat LT. RUBI SOBOR SRI JAN CHABAR 1000
590 1005 S-306 Khona T.E. Sivasagar LT.ROBINDRA GUWALA RASSO GUWALA 1100
591 1074 S-306 Khona T.E. Sivasagar LT. JOLIL KHAN Mrs. AMINA KHAN 1000
592 1185 S-306 Khona T.E. Sivasagar LT. BENITA URANG BIMAL URANG 1000
593 1198 S-306 Khona T.E. Sivasagar LT. NIROPAMA TANTI Mr. MUNA TANTI 1000
594 304 S-306 Khona T.E. Sivasagar LATE DEBANONDO TOSA SIBOTY TOSSA 1000
595 812 S-306 Khona T.E. Sivasagar LT. MAKHON TANTI Mrs. MINAKUMARI TANTI 1100
596 228 S-307 Modinagar T.E. Sivasagar LT. LOKHI MANKEY RAMESH MANKI 1000
597 319 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. MANIK BHUMIJ PADO PAHARIA 1100
598 352 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LATE RAMDAS MUCHI PREMO MUCHI 1000
599 365 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. BUDHOO GORE SMTI RENU GAR 1000
600 430 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LATE ARUNA GOURH SRI LALIT GAUR 1100
601 443 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. DEBOTA KOCHARI ANIMA KOCHARI 1100
602 464 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. HARIBHAKAT GHASSI SMT. FADUL GHASSI 1000
603 511 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. MEGHUA MAL SMT. ANIMA MAL 1000
604 572 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LATE SEVAK CHANDRA BORA SMT. REKHA BORAH 1000
605 601 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LATE NARAYAN GANJAM SUBHADRA GANJAM 1200
606 642 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. BISKISON KEOT DASHAMI KEOT 1000
607 724 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. ANJANA BORAH SRI JITURAJ BORA 1200
608 134 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LATE BODHWA GHATOWAR SAMARI GHATOWAR 1000
609 138 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LATE RAMCHANDRA TANTI SMT. RATNA TANTI 1000
610 149 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LATE KARTICK GHATWAL SMT. BHARATI GHATOWAR 1000
611 153 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LATE NKARMA GHATOWAR BASANTI GHATUAR 1000
612 182 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LT. NURUTDDIN ALI SAHARUN BEGUM 1000
613 3567 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LT.POPI MANKI SRI AJOY MANKI 1000
614 389 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LATE SUKRI KURMI DULARASAN KURMI 1000
615 439 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LATE SUKRA MIRDHA BHUGASWARI MIRDHA 1000
616 485 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LT. MENA GHATUAR SRI PANALAL GORH 1000
617 2540 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.RAMJEE TANTI JOYA TANTI 1100
618 18801 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT.HORILAL CHETRY KAMALA CHETRY 1000
619 8289 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LATE BHOTA TANTI AMBIKA TANTI 1000
620 5927 E-154 Raidang T.E. Tinsukia LATE LAKHI BARUAH PUTUL BORUAH 1000
621 2175 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CHAMRU MINJ MAINO MINJ 1000
622 940 S-072 Chenijan T.E. Jorhat LATE BIPUL CH. SAIKIA SMT. NIVA SAIKIA 1000
623 1705 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. ROGHU BHUMIJ LILI BHUMIJ 1000
624 25/006 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LATE HORI NAHOK SUHAGI NAHAK 1000
625 2457 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LATE SAMOO KHARIA FAGUNI KHARIA 1000
626 2777 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LATE ETOWA MUNDA-5 KAIMBO MUNDA 1000
627 067/067 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.DHONMONI JHORA NORESH JHORA 1000
628 2392 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE DAYA ORANG SRI JOSEPH ORANG 1100
629 2501 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT.KARUNA BHUMIJ-2 BAMNA BHUMIJ 1100
630 2902 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE RIMAN MIRDHA BUDALO MIRDHA 1000
631 3087 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. ESSO (II) TANTI MRS SAKUNTALA TANTI 1100
632 4114 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. ANJOLA KARKETA SRI GEORJE KIRO 40500
633 4572 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE MONGOL-II SITA GUWALA 1000
634 4543 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEBARO BHUYAN DURPOOI BHUYAN 1100
635 3421 S-160 Krishnabehari T.E. Sivasagar LT.DIPOK NAG AMOLA NAG 1000
636 1633 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LATE AMATORIA CHIK KARSORI CHIK 1000
637 1958 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. ZIGLAL BHUYAN SUNAMAI BHUYAN 1000
638 2149 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LATE LENGROO KAHAR DEVI MAYA 1000
639 3143 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE BHOGTI NAYAK SIMLA NAYAK 1000
640 3337 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. NEMOO NAYAK DURJOO NAYAK 1000
641 3683 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. ATUL GOGOI PUTALI GOGOI 1000
642 2571 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. SARO TAMARIA RAMDAS TAMARIA 1100
643 2772 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. BIREN SAHU SANTI SAHU ALIAS BASANTI SAHU 1000
644 2863 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. MOHENDRA TANTI SUKMONI TANTI 1100
645 2902 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. SONTOSH SURIN RENU SUREN 1000
646 3794 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT.SOLOSONA TANTI MODHAN TANTI 1100
647 3915 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT.RAJU GOWALA GITANJALI GUWALA 1100
648 3935 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. LAKHINDAR TANTI JOLESWARI TANTI 1000
649 4410 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. DILIP TANTI BUDHBARI TANTI 1000
650 4423 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. CHENIMAI MUNDA GHATAKKAS MUNDA 1100
651 5290 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. RAMROTI RAJAK SONOO RAJAK 1000
652 5473 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. PUSHPO TANTI TOMTOOMI (TUMTUMI) TANTI 1100
653 5807 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT.BIJIT TANTI REBOTI TANTI 1100
654 3465 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT.BUDHRAM BHADAMANI NAYAK 1100
655 6251 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT. KUKESWAR BORAIK DEBESWARI BORAIK 1000
656 7765 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT.JIBON SHANKAR LOKHIMONI ROWNA 1200
657 1165 E-138 Sookerating T.E. Tinsukia LT.BIREN CH. ROY MS MALATI RANI ROY 1100
658 1315 E-138 Sookerating T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUKURMONI MR. BASAN JOGMOHAN 1000
659 1364 E-138 Sookerating T.E. Tinsukia ETOWARI BIRCHA MR. SONIKA BIRCHA 1000
660 1436 E-138 Sookerating T.E. Tinsukia LT.ANIL KALITA MS CHITRA KALITA 1000
661 1522 E-138 Sookerating T.E. Tinsukia LT. JUTIKA BULOO BUDHESWAR BASANTA 1100
662 1674 E-138 Sookerating T.E. Tinsukia LT.ANANDA MUNDA MRS. GITA MUNDA 1000
663 1314 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JAGABANDHU Mrs. KAMALA KUMAR 1100
664 1329 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKHRAM BUDHNI MURA 1000
665 1415 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JUGESWAR RADHA TANTI 1000
666 1937 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUDHAN MURAH Mrs. METO MURAH 1000
667 2082 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SOHSGI BISU MARDI 1000
668 2183 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIRSHA MARDI MINA MARDI 1100
669 2290 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIRSHA MURA Mr. HEMONTY MUNDA 1000
670 2370 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUBASH NAND Mrs. FULARA NANDA 1000
671 386 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BISKESWAR Mrs. SUSITA PATNAIK 1000
672 4955 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia Late Anil Tanti SARMILA TANTI 1200
673 4958 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT.NANDALALL SUHAGMONI KOYA 1100
674 5032 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LATE PUNA URANG RUPNEE URANG 1000
675 5172 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIMAL KOLE FULO KOLE 1000
676 5185 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. SURESH BHUMIJ RATNI BHUMIJ 1000
677 5292 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. SURU SATNAMI RESHMA SATNAMI 1000
678 169 E-020 Bherjan T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUREN SMT MOLY NAG 1100
679 2542 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT.IKRAM ANNAPURNA 1100
680 2553 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT.DUSSO PORJA Mr. INDRA PROJA 1200
681 2565 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. BHORTO ANAS SONA 1000
682 2635 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT.USHA TANTI LALA TATI 1100
683 2662 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT.PRANJIT SASNI NILLA SASONI 1100
684 2705 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT.JOYRAM -5 AMIKA SONA 1100
685 2775 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE MOTILAL SUBASHI 1000
686 2776 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT.KALPA RABHA DHUNAI RABHA 1000
687 2830 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. BISHNATH 2 SMT. SULACHANA 1000
688 2858 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. MADRA SUNDARI 1100
689 2894 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE SEWPUJAN Mrs.SARASWATI BASFAR 1000
690 3000 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. JAGARNATH I MINOTI.......(TANTI) 1000
691 3061 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. MANSING RAHIMALA GOUR 1000
692 3070 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. 2-SUNIL SANY HEMROM 1100
693 3194 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. 4 BELLO PHILIP 1000
694 3203 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT.SHELA LODRA BHENGRA 1000
695 3319 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT.SABITRY TANTY 6 GABREL TANTI 4 1000
696 1074 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HORIDASS LOHAR LOKHIMONI LOHAR 1100
697 1330 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NETAI SUSHILA TASA 1000
698 1543 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. UDLAH SAWASI BUDHAN SAWASHI 1000
699 1547 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DOHOROO URANG SUSHILA URANG 1100
700 1680 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PAIRO GOWALA SRI DHELU GOWALA 1100
701 1733 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SOMARI MURAH ROMESH MURAH 1100
702 1787 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANIL MURA. AKALI MURAH 1100
703 1796 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIRSHA BHOKTA SWARASATI BHAKTA 1100
704 1801 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIRSHA MURAH SMT.ANITA MURAH 1200
705 1818 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SOMARI MURAH SRI PUNIA MURAH 1100
706 1851 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SAWAN KARMAKAR SUKRO KORMOKAR 1100
707 1861 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BABULAL MURAH SMT. LINA MURAH 1100
708 1870 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DARIA URANG ASSAMONI URANG 1100
709 1901 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ROBIN GHARPHALIA NIROLA GHARPHALIA 1000
710 1931 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DEBESWAR KALINDY KOSHAILYA KALINDY 1100
711 1968 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DHURBA BAWRI MONGLA BAWRI 1100
712 1242 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ETOWA ORANG MANGRI ORANG 1000
713 1363 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ASSAMONI TANTI Mr. JUGEN NAG 1000
714 3050 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. ETOWA MUNDA GUMI MUNDA 1100
715 1773 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. KUARI TOPNO -3 JHUBU TOPNO 1100
716 1809 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.MOHENDRA DAS 2 GURUBARI DAS 1200
717 1820 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur MAJU KARMAKAR RIJHUA KARMAKAR 1000
718 1827 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANGA ORANG SULOTI ORANG 1200
719 1861 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.BOLORAM DAS BASANTI DAS 1300
720 1892 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. KUMARO DAS MAYABOTY DAS 1100
721 1915 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE SONIRAM MUNDA Mrs. SALO MUNDA (pfms) 1100
722 1962 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOBINA KISSAN -2 ABHA KISAN 1100
723 2096 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.HAREKRISHNA KARMAKAR SUMITRA 3 KARMAKAR 3 1200
724 2125 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.BUDHUA ORANG CHAND MONI ORANG 1100
725 2170 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.MAHABIR MUNDA MUNI 2 MUNDA 1100
726 2277 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SIBANI KARMAKAR BISHNU KARMAKAR 1000
727 2563 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOMA ORANG 2 SABNAM ORANG 1000
728 3191 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. KHAIRA KISHAN ALMA KISHAN 1000
729 6219 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 3 BADAL KARMAKAR SUKURMONI 3 KARMAKAR 1100
730 1056 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JALADHAR PANIKA ANNAMOTI PANIKA 1100
731 1148 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BHARAT GOWALLA KUSUM GOWALA 1000
732 1164 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RATI BOWRI LAKHIMONI BAWRI 1000
733 1262 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAMESH BHUMIJ DHANMONI BHUMIJ 1100
734 2201 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SURESH BORAIK SABITA BORAIK 1000
735 816 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DHARAM DAS PANIKA KALPANA PANIKA 1100
736 965 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DINIA GOWALA BIMALA GOWALA 1200
737 781 E-122 Mayajan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIRASMONI BHATRA RAMDHON BHOTRA 1200
738 3528 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. MARIANUSH ORANG KATINA TOPPO 1000
739 4073 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE BUDHIRAM TELENGA SMT.AROTI TELENGA 1000
740 4448 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE MARSEL EKKA SMT.MATILDA EKKA 1000
741 5069 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE PAWLIN MUNDA SRI FAGOO MUNDA 1000
742 4199 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.KISON SACHIN RENU SACHIN 1100
743 961 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIGOL KAMER TARA KAMER 1000
744 436 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur LATE SINOO MUKTA 1000
745 526 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur LATE MARHA-II KRISHTINA KERKETA 1000
746 533 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur LATE GASSAI REJINA (pfms) 1000
747 636 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur LT. MAKHAN MANDAL LAKHI MANDAL 1100
748 657 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur LT.BHAGWAN SAHU JUGNU SAHU 1300
749 688 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur LT.GABREL ASRITA 1100
750 698 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur LATE ALMA DANIEL 1000
751 719 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur LT. LUISE MARIOM MUNDA 1100
752 1740 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE SALMI HERENJ-16 NATHNEL HERENJ 1000
753 1800 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. GAGENDRA KALITA NILIMA KALITA 1200
754 1915 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE JWEL-2 SMT. KARUNA-2 1000
755 14091 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT.SURPINA KHARIA SUKADEU KARMAKAR 1000
756 14713 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIKESH TAKRI REKHA TAKRI TOPNO 1100
757 2351 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LATE LOKESWARI JEGESWAR GAR 1000
758 2503 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LATE K. L. ROY SMT. ANJU ROY 1000
759 2988 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT. SIBNATH BEDIA RUBI BEDIA (PFMS) 1000
760 1948 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE SANKAR LAKHI ... MONI 1000
761 2125 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE HOLSAI ANARKOLI 1000
762 2444 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE KIRTAN SHOBHA BAG 1000
763 8046 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. SRINOD GOALA SMT. SUNANDA GOALA 1100
764 8145 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BIJOYMONI NAYEK SRI BAREN NAYAK 1000
765 8349 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.ANIRUDH REE PARBOTI REE 1100
766 8772 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.PRODIP GOALA ANITA GOALA 1000
767 8816 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. RANJAN KURMI SUSHMA KURMI 1000
768 1083 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. TANU SINGH CHETRI AROTI SINGH ALIAS AROTI SINGH CHETRI 1000
769 1092 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. LAKHICHARAN SAOTAL VI SANJA SANTAL 1000
770 1192 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.KANGLA URANG KUSUM MUNDA 1000
771 1254 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. BINAY MOHALI BARI MOHALI 1100
772 1265 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. SOCHI BHAKTA DIPALI BHAKTA 1000
773 1310 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. SOMRA URANG SMT. RITA URANG 1100
774 1312 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. SANTU SINGH MENOKA SINGH 1000
775 1346 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.MINOTI TANTI MANINDRA TANTI 1100
776 1524 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE RAMSINGH URANG SMTI FULMONI URANG 1000
777 1541 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. JITNI URANG BABUL URANG 1100
778 1543 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. LAKHICHARAN KANDO (7) APURGA KUNDO 1000
779 1561 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. LAKHIRAM KARMAKAR KALYANI KARMAKAR 1000
780 1591 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. FUTUK SANTAL AHALLYA SANTAL (SAHTAL) 1000
781 1638 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE CHUNI KARMOKAR CHINTA KARMAKAR 1000
782 1670 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. NOBOKAMAR SINGH PRABHABATI SINGH 1300
783 8358T L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.RIMIJ KHERIYA SELESTINA KHERIA 1000
784 11313 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BISNATH HEMROM MS REJNA HEMRUM (PFMS) 1000
785 11347 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE BISTOO BAWRI PUTALI KAISHY 1000
786 1997 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE JOYDEVO GUALA KISTOMONI GOWALA 1100
787 2156 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. HABU ANSARI JHALO ANSARI 1100
788 2283 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.BANGILAL BAWRI Mrs.TERJA DAS 1000
789 2630 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE LAGIA SAWTAL Mrs. SUNA SAWTAL 1000
790 2644 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BISKRISNA NAYAK FILMINA NAYAK 1100
791 1011 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. RUMI GUWALLA KARIA GUWALA 1000
792 1015 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LATE NIMKONWAR BUNI MAZHI 1000
793 1125 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.SUKRA ORANG MRS. SITTA ORANG 1100
794 1147 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. SINOO KUJUR PURNIIMA KUJUR 1000
795 1417 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.SUREN KHODAL NURI KHODAL 1100
796 144 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LATE BUDHESWAR DUWARAH PUNYA DUARAH 1000
797 158 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. SOHORAI KORMAKAR M/S SUKHI KARMAKAR 1100
798 159 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BEJNATH ORANG PARBOTY URANG 1100
799 1696 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BASONTI KARMAKAR DILJAN KARMAKAR 1000
800 1849 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHOGLOO KURKUT FAGUNI KURKUT 1000
801 1752 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. BIRANG URANG JOGA URANG 1000
802 1962 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.BADAL HAZAM SUKUMARI HAZAM 1100
803 1997 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. BABUL TANTI BASOKI TANTI 1100
804 2031 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.MONI URANG DHONI RAM URANG 1100
805 2034 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. SUDORSON CHOUDHURY PRAJNA CHOWDHURY 1200
806 2081 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. ROMONI URANG RABI URANG 1000
807 2101 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. DIGEN SAOTAL SMT. ALOKA SAWTAL 1000
808 2102 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. BOROM GOALA SRIMOTI GOALA 1100
809 633 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LT. KHOGEN KANDHA DHANESWARI KANDHO 1100
810 1383 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DHORIA MUNDA BIROSMONI MURAH 1000
811 1489 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AMORSINGH GOWALLA SUKUNTALA GOWALA 1100
812 1576 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.CHAKRODHOR SAHU Mrs. RADHIKA SAHU 1500
813 1607 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BUDHNI MURAH BIRCHA MURAH 1100
814 1668 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BAIRO MURAH Mrs. ETOWARI MURAH 1100
815 1672 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ETOWA GORAIT RIMA GORAIT 1100
816 1677 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KHOGESWAR TOCHA BIMLLA TOCHA 1100
817 1711 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE FIRTOO GORH SUKALTI GARH 1000
818 1802 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BHANUMOTI ANAND TANTI 1200
819 1850 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SANTI SONA SATYABAN SONA 1100
820 749 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ANTESWAR BASMOTY 1000
821 1159 E-173 SEWPUR T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIJAY MURA MS JAIMONI PURAN 1100
822 1245 E-173 SEWPUR T.E. Tinsukia LT. TANUJA AJAY AJAY MURA 1200
823 723 E-173 SEWPUR T.E. Tinsukia LATE M. L. ROY ARATI RAY 1100
824 6152 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT. ARATRAM GOWALLA UMESWARI GOWALA 1100
825 7137 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT.BISOJIT ORANG MONIARO BARA 1000
826 1003 S-072 Chenijan T.E. Jorhat LT. KIRON RAJOWAR MRS MANUMOTI RAJUWAR 1100
827 575 S-072 Chenijan T.E. Jorhat LT.ABDULLAH ALLAUDDIN NASIMA BEGUM/ABDULLA ARIF 1100
828 815 S-072 Chenijan T.E. Jorhat LATE LURKUA ROBIDAS SMT. ABHIMOTI ROBIDAS 1000
829 824 S-072 Chenijan T.E. Jorhat LT.PADMESWARY BHUYAN MITHARAM BHUYAN 1000
830 827 S-072 Chenijan T.E. Jorhat LT. LAKHI BOWRI SRI TULSI BOWRI 1000
831 957 S-072 Chenijan T.E. Jorhat LT.BITUPON TANTI MRS.SUKURMONI TANTI 1100
832 997 S-072 Chenijan T.E. Jorhat LATE PHONTOO BHUYAN SMT. SAKILA BHUYAN 1000
833 1133 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. LILA HALWAI SOMBAROO HOLUAI 1000
834 12020 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. UDESON TANTI DURPATI TANTI 1100
835 13 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. PRADIP PANIKA DHANMET PANIKA 1100
836 4163 E-067 Halmari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ANIL DAS MR.RANJAN DAS 1000
837 4309 E-067 Halmari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RAJESH TASHA JANKI TASHA 1000
838 1112 E-071 Harishpur T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AJOY TUTY Mrs. MAKDALI TUTI 1000
839 1907 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE INDRO DOYA SONCHARI 1000
840 2207 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE BIKRAM GORH LAKSHIMANI RAJPUT 1000
841 2272 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. JHARIA SANTI GORH 1100
842 2522 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUBHODRA GUALA RAMCHARAN GOWALA 1100
843 2547 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE MINA BISHU BISU DEEP 1000
844 2630 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. MONGAL DEEP SUMITRA DEEP 1200
845 2672 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.SUNIL MAYRA BHANU MAYRA 1200
846 2908 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. KALPO MRS. BILASH MONI MAJHI 1100
847 2911 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE FILSITA FULJAN TIRKEY 1000
848 2972 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE MONOHAR MAHATOO Mrs. USHA MAHATO 1100
849 3044 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIJOY MUNDA TUSU 1100
850 3053 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIJAY MAJHI LAKSHMI MAJHI 1200
851 3118 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. SAMIL NAND MANJU NAND 1200
852 3133 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE JOGORNATH MAINU MUDI 1000
853 1634 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BESACCHANDRA MONJOO NAYAK 2 1000
854 5065 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. AKHO CHAMPA TANTI 1000
855 5301 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. RPTNESWAR MANJU TANTI 1000
856 7320 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BUDHUA BHUYAN DAHRI BHUYAN 1000
857 3191 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT.PRAFULLA KAMAR SMT.MALOTI KARMAKAR 1200
858 839 S-278 Borbheta T.E. Jorhat LT ANIL BORA SMT.LAKHIMAI BORAH 1500
859 4364 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LATE PHONIDHAR KURMI RINA KURMI 1100
860 4717 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LATE HORUMON KURMI SABITRI KURMI 1000
861 2998 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE MONTU SUKLABAIDYA RATNA SUKLABAIDYA 1100
862 4167 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.SAMPURNA TANTI DHANESHWARI TANTI 1100
863 3179 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. DHARMU MURA KANCHONI MURA 1200
864 1741 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. SUROJIT SENGUPTA ANIMA SENGUPTA 1000
865 1509 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT. SANKAR DUSAD MUNIYA DUSAD 1000
866 1573 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT. PODDYA NUNIA GOPI NUNIA 1100
867 1148 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT. SUDARSAN REE REBA REE 1100
868 9392 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. MADAN HATI BARUAH NIRALA HATIBORUAH 1000
869 4691 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT. SUDHAN SAWTAL JONI SAWTAL 1200
870 740 E-150 Phukenbari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SUKROW GARH CHARITA GARH 1100
871 1705 E-177 Tamulbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIRCHI MURAH LILA MURA 1100
872 2417 E-177 Tamulbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HATIRAM GAUR MANIKA GAUR 1000
873 3841 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT BISHNATH GHATOWAR KOSOILYA GHATOWAR 1200
874 3291 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE RAMSINGH KOMAR PROTIMA KOMAR 1000
875 2490 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT.LOHARSING CHARKI 1000
876 2296 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIVISION KUMAR SMT. FULLO DUKHU 1100
877 2978 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LATE KISSAN MANSAI ALOMINA PROWLAD 1100
878 2530 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. HINGULAL REE HEMANTI REE 1100
879 1322 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LT. SUKURMONI MURRA MANGA MURA 1000
880 1470 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LT. ANJOON GUWALLA SUBHADRA GUWALA 1000
881 2006 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. SONTOSH KARMAKAR AHAILLYA KARMAKAR 1100
882 1499 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. SRI BHIBISON TANTI SMT. SANTI TANTI 1100
883 4105 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT DULALI MAJHI MR. BAPUKAN MAZI 1200
884 3676 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. KUDU JATAP MRS.TULSAMONI JATAP 1100
885 3893 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. SONCHARUA MRS. TOPO 1100
886 3029 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. JOYMONGAL KURMI LOSMONIA KURMI 1000
887 10341 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ABOAN GURIA SMTI SOMORANI GURIA 1000
888 1198 E-013 Balimara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHARATI MURAH MR.BIRSA MURAH 1100
889 1606 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BHAJAHARI BHUMIJ RADHA BHUMIJ 1100
890 4747 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. ROBI CHASA BINATA CHASA 1000
891 14057 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT KANKAN TANTI RENU TANTI 1100
892 4527 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LATE GOMIA MUNDA MS NOMITA MUNDA 1000
893 1559 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TARA MACH TILESWAR KACHARI 1000
894 1772 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE LALOO BOWRI BINA BOWRI 1000
895 3042 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.NOKUL NAYAK LILABOTY NAYAK 1300
896 18203 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT.BISHAL KARMAKAR NANKI SON 1000
897 3210 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAGHU SABINA MUNDA 1100
898 1370 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KARMI GONDHORBO SEW GONDHARBO 1100
899 6621 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT.GOPAL MOLIKA DEEP 1100
900 6689 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT. SHANTI TARUN 1000
901 6770 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT. NIRANJAN ASHA KUMARI 1000
902 6823 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT. DASMI SHEM CHHETRIA (PFMS) 1000
903 6880 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAINATH MANGRI MAHALI 1000
904 6993 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT.MOSTORAM AHILA MURAH 1100
905 2265 E-113 Madhuting T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AMRIT BARUAH MRS. GUNA BARUAH 1000
906 2935 E-113 Madhuting T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AKASH TANTI NILA TANTI 1100
907 4097 E-113 Madhuting T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TARUN DEB MRS. BASANTI DEB 1200
908 12164 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. SANTI SODA SADANANDA TASHA 1000
909 14510 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT.RAJEN TANTI RUHINI TANTI (PFMS) 1000
910 1623 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. TILESWARI JOYDHON JOYDHAN 1100
911 1722 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. KISHOR BAG DEEPA BAG 1100
912 1837 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. N.K.PAUL RITA PAUL 1000
913 1854 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LATE BHOGOBOTY (SUFAL) SUFOL BHOGOBOTI 1000
914 1861 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LATE RAGHUNATH PUTLI RAGHUNATH (BAG) 1000
915 1897 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. HAROON NO.8 AHILA HAROON 1200
916 2063 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. AROBINDA KAR MINATI KAR 1100
917 1613 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SANATAN SOBOR Mrs. SEFALI SOBOR 1200
918 1073 E-119 Monohari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NORAN MUNDA DOSHMI MUNDA 1100
919 1514 E-119 Monohari T.E. Dibrugarh LT PUNA VANGRA Mrs. DULARI VENGRA 1000
920 1789 E-119 Monohari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIRSHA MUNDA NAINA MUNDA 1100
921 1853 E-119 Monohari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DIPOK PURTY ROSHLIN PURTY 1000
922 1888 E-119 Monohari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINA MUNDA Mr. NABIN MURA 1000
923 1026 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HEMCHANDRA KAMAR SUSHILA KARMAKAR 1100
924 1032 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SAMBHOO GHASI KALABATI GHASI 1200
925 1050 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LATE AJIT SOVRA MONI SOVRA 1000
926 2069 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. MOTIRAM SIBANI KARMOKAR 1100
927 2075 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. BIMLA KASO JAGARNATH BORAIK 1000
928 2209 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LATE JAKTOO REKHA PANIKA(KAMAKAR) 1000
929 2260 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. SENA DHANA IKABAL URANG 1000
930 2320 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. SABINA JIT JIT BAG 1000
931 2442 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. BHAKROO NIRMOL METHILA 1100
932 3846 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. J.T. LOHAR BINATI LOHAR 1000
933 5735 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT.LAKHIRAM PANIKA CHAHMONI PANIKA 1200
934 5850 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. MONOHAR ORANG ROTNI 1000
935 5656 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. JASHMONI HEMROM SIMON HEMBROM 1100
936 5911 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. ABHIRAM TOPNO 2 SMT. GANGGI TAPPA 40500
937 5966 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. LALITA HARIJAN SANJAY HARIJAN 1000
938 8152 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT.ALISHA GORH SRI ANIL GORH 1000
939 1354 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MONBODH TANTI BOCHAI TANTI 1200
940 1369 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOHAN DAS 2 RADHA DAS 1100
941 1419 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur AKLA KARMAKAR ANJALI KARMAKAR 1000
942 1432 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE JOSEPH MUNDA SOHESWARI MUNDA 1000
943 1502 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT MAYA ORANG GANGI ORANG 1100
944 1503 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT ENDM TUTI MARTHA TUTI 1100
945 1572 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE KAILA ORANG BINA UARNG 1000
946 1681 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.BANDHNA LOHAR DIPON LOHAR 1200
947 1724 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAMESWAR -2 DAS NIRO DAS 1100
948 4244 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DOSOROTH MONIDAS DOSORAT LOKHI 1200
949 2945 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT.PREM GARH MAHESWARI GORH 1100
950 2047 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINDABOTY SAWASHI DINA SAWASHI 1100
951 2670 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE LABO LUNGA SMT. SALMI MUNDA 1000
952 3550 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE MANIK SARMAH SMT. MAMANI SARMAH 1000
953 7404 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. 5 RAM MAJHI BIHANI MAJHI 1000
954 2005 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE JOY BAISAKHI KARMAKAR 1000
955 3855 D-086 Shakomato T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAMNATH BARAIK HILABATI BARAIK 1200
956 5622 D-086 Shakomato T.E. Sonitpur LT. II PREM KURMI SABITRY KURMI 1000
957 5101 D-086 Shakomato T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIMAL BAURI BHANOO BAWRI 1100
958 5507 D-086 Shakomato T.E. Sonitpur LATE TILAK CHANDRA BHUYAN TULUMANI BHAYAN 1000
959 1633 E-112 Madarkhat T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ARUNA KURMI BABUL KURMI 1100
960 1114 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT. SITARAM MUNDA KALYANI MORA 1000
961 1586 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. ISWAR BAWRI SMT. SUBITA BAWRI 1200
962 1634 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKHO SOBOR SONAMONI SOBOR 1100
963 3867 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. TOPON NAYAK HUNMONI NAYAK 1100
964 3407 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE SABITRI PANIKA-5 SRI JITEN PANIKA 1000
965 5145 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. PRONOB DAS SMT BONU BORDOLOI 1100
966 2489 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE KOMOLSING GHATOWAR SMT. BULU GHATUWAR 1000
967 3330 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. AJIT BHUYA BIJUMONI BHUYAN 1100
968 2870 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE NOBIN TANTI-4 QUILI TANTI 1000
969 1820 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. BALIKA MAL I ANIL MAL 1000
970 5228 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 3 LOKHON KARMAKAR ASTOMI KARMAKAR 1100
971 2818 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIJOY LOSHMI OREYA 1000
972 1507 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AJIT MUNDA ADARMONI MUNDA 1100
973 1006 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DHONU MAJHI SUMI MAJHI 1200
974 2623 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NITOO TANTI BHUBAN TANTI 1000
975 493 D-026 Chandana T.E. Udalguri LATE ANTONY ORANG ROJA ORANG 1000
976 1155 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. 1- BENJAMIN ASRIT KANDULAN 1100
977 595 D-026 Chandana T.E. Udalguri LATE RAMESH MAHAPATRA NIMKEE PATRA 1000
978 1426 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE MONSUDHAN 5-FHULMANI 1000
979 826 D-026 Chandana T.E. Udalguri LT. SUKRA PANDO JAMINI PANOO 1000
980 4073 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUKHLAL ETOWA MRS ANITA ETOWA 1200
981 3048 E-076 Hazelbank T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SAMPAT BAWRI MRS ASHA BAWRI 1100
982 1818 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUSHANTA BURAGOHAIN MRS MINOTI BURAGOHAIN 1400
983 4071 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. ABHIRAM KARMAKAR DASMONI KARMAKAR 1000
984 4629 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT SAMEL MANKI NIZORA MANKI 1000
985 257 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. MAHADEB JOSOODA KONDH 1000
986 2073 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT.UMESH KURMI CHAMADARI KURMI 1200
987 3961 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat BIJOY BHUYA BHARATI BHUYAN 1100
988 2983 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. 2 KHAGESWAR KHADAL JUGESWARI KHADAL 1000
989 T-6586 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SIMA MURAH MR JAGAN MURA 1100
990 3517 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. BORUN KARMAKAR JAYANTI KARMAKAR 1000
991 3064 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT SONU BAURI BASANTI BAURI 1100
992 2563 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT AJIT DAS GUPTA SITA DAS GUPTA 1000
993 2451 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. RAJEN 7 MONGLI PRAJA 1100
994 2463 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. GOURANGO 2 URAMILA CHACHANI 1100
995 2590 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi LT. SIBU GOALA SUMITRA GOALA 1000
996 2616 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi LT. PROLLAD KOIRI KAUSHILLYA KOIRI 1000
997 3060 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi LT. SAKUNTALA BHUMIJ SUNDARLAL BHUMIJ 1000
998 1006 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LATE BARUAH ROBIDAS GULABI RABIDAS 1000
999 1010 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT.SRIRAM ROBIDAS SABITRI ROBIDAS 1100
1000 1048 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT. SAMBHU SANKAR RABIDAS MOYNA RABIDAS 1000
1001 1235 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT. CHAMPALAL KURMI MALATI KURMI 1100
1002 1266 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT. SAKUNTALA REKIASON RAMCHANDRA REKIASON 1000
1003 1394 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LATE MUNGA GARERI LAKSHI GARIRI 1000
1004 1423 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT. DEWANA ROBIDAS ANJANA RABIDAS 1000
1005 1454 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LATE REMCHANDRA KAHAR SEWRATHIA KAHAR 1000
1006 1718 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LATE LAKHIMONI REKIASON JADAB RIKIASON 1000
1007 1723 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT. LAKHI NARAIN ROBIDAS SABITA RABIDAS 1000
1008 644 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT. JAGADISH PARBARTI KUMAR 1000
1009 729 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT. BHIKHON RUKAMINIJA RABIDAS 1000
1010 10320 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE CHANDRABOTY KALINDREE SRI DIGESH KALINDRI 1000
1011 13528 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.JUGESH RUDRAPAUL SMT.SAROJINI KUMAR 1000
1012 13567 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.BISHOKA KARMOKAR SADHAN KARMAKAR 1000
1013 13572 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE CHANU REE SMT.SANTI REE 1000
1014 2998 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. DUKHOO TANTI MRS. JAYANTI TANTI 1000
1015 3108 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE UTTAM MOHAARA SRI MIRA MAHARA 1000
1016 3151 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. SADHU KUMAR SMT. GITA KUMAR 1000
1017 3154 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. MONORANJAN REE SMT. ABOLA REE 1100
1018 3248 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE BISNATH BELDER SMTI SUMANDHARI BELDHAR 1000
1019 3255 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE MONORANJAN BAKTI SMT.PRAMILA BAKTI 1000
1020 3281 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. SISUBABU MAL SMT SWARASWATI MAL 1100
1021 358 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. GOURANGA KOLE BINODINI KOL 1000
1022 4089 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BIMAN GORH JOSHOMOTI GOUR 1000
1023 5008 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BOLORAM GORH LAKHI GHAR 1100
1024 5084 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. PROLOY MAGHI SMT. AMITA MAGHI 1100
1025 5088 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. JOSHEF PAUL SEFALI PAUL 1000
1026 6023 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BECHAN REE SMT. MADHABI BAWRI 1000
1027 6030 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. CHANCHU TANTI SMT. CHANDANA TANTI 1000
1028 6133 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. DILIP REE III SMT. DAIBO REE 1000
1029 6162 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. MAHESH GOALA SANTI GOALA 1000
1030 6223 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. KANTA SINGH GOALA SUBHASHINI GOALA 22000
1031 6316 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. RAFIQ MEA MEHARUM BIBI 22000
1032 6397 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BIKASH REE SMTI KAMLA REE 1000
1033 6440 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. PORESH BHUMIZ TARULATA BHUMIJ 1000
1034 7865 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BIRENDRA GOALA SMT. SHILPI GOALA 1000
1035 7884 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.JOTINDRA REE SMT.ANITA REE 1100
1036 7938 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE PURNIMA MAZI SRI KISTOO MAZI 1000
1037 7984 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE BINA CHASA SRI RANJIT CHASA 1100
1038 7993 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE SAMADHAN PAL SMT. KESHORI PAL 1100
1039 8029 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BISWAJITH REE SMT. MANI REE 1000
1040 1165 E-114 Mahadeobari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KANDRA TANTI MRS. AHALYA TANTI 1100
1041 4454 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. SAITRI LAYEK SUKDEB LIKE 1000
1042 3359 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT SUKRA GHATWAR DAYMANTI GHATOWAR 1200
1043 3401 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT MAHANLAL TANTI ANITA TANTI 1200
1044 3266 E-007 Baghjan T.E. Tinsukia LATE BAKUL RAM SUDHMONI BAKUL 4800
1045 2059 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LATE RAJKUMAR KOLE SUKUNTALA KAL 1000
1046 2653 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE.JOSEF HORO BACHIYA HER 3900
1047 2935 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. BUDHUWA TOPNO ASRIT TOPNO 3900
1048 6001 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. UDAY BHUMIJ BULBULI BHUMIJ 3000
1049 5441 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. SANKAR BODRA ASHA BODRA 3300
1050 12463 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. SITA MURA MR ASHA MURA 1000
1051 960 C-014 BOROJALINGAH T.E. Cachar Lt.MUKHO KALINDI SUDHIR KALINDRI 1100
1052 2990 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE R. BONIA JOYMATI BANIA 1000
1053 1483 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT.GOPAL MAL Mrs. SHEFALI MAL 1100
1054 1999 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT. DULU GOALA MONJU GOALA 1100
1055 2705 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.DURAROO TANTI MALOTY BHATRA 1000
1056 2759 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT.NISHO REE NAMITA REE 1100
1057 5607 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE BOLOBHADRA LILLMONI TANTI 1000
1058 5639 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE DAYANANDA JOIMOTI SUNDI 1000
1059 6020 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE BAHADUR-2 KALABOTI NAHEKIA 1000
1060 4974 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. MRIDUL DAIMARI MRINALINI DAIMARI 4500
1061 1400 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT. MILON GHATOWAR PROTIMA GHATUAR 3600
1062 2831 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE BENJAMIN LAKRA TERECHA LAKRA 1200
1063 2735 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. HAGROO NAYAK BIRCHAMONI NAYAK 3900
1064 3013 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.VIKRAM MUNDA PIYANA MUNDA 2200
1065 4934 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. MAGON MUNDA CHAMANI MUNDA 3600
1066 12132 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. ALOKLATA GOALA MR SUSIL GOALA 1000
1067 12266 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. LUKESH MUNDA MS LIYA MUNDA 1000
1068 1178 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LT.SONIA BAURI Mr. ROMESH BAURI 1100
1069 5458 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. RAMDAS REE BIJALA REE 1000
1070 12513 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. SUBHASH MAL Mrs. SONDHYA MAL 1000
1071 4703 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. ADHIR CHASA Mrs.GITA CHASA 1000
1072 2637 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. JITENDRA KARMAKAR KRISHNA KARMAKAR 1200
1073 3484 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. RAMBHA GOLA SUBHASH GOLA 1200
1074 2707 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE CHITH ORANGA BANDHANI ORANG 1200
1075 1173 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT.SUBHAS JOGTA MURA SULEKHA JOKTA 3600
1076 2640 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. PUSPA PATHAK ANIMA PATHAK 3000
1077 2041 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. JOYSING MURA MINA MURA 3900
1078 7344 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROHIT 2 Smti. SARUJ MONI NAYAK 1000
1079 002868 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE DHENA GHATOWAR BHOTA GHATOWAR 5500
1080 4193 E-113 Madhuting T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DIBYA BORDOLOI MALABIKA BORDOLOI 1400
1081 5847 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. GERIGURI SABINA KUJUR 1100
1082 2454 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LATE KOSHIRAM TANTI KOSTURI TANTI 1000
1083 3426 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.GRUCHARAN PATHAR LILABOTI PATOR 2200
1084 12246 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. RABI GANJU GULAPI GONJU 1000
1085 3708 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT MONOJ KARMAKAR LASMI KARMAKAR 1000
1086 2524 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT JAYANTA KONDO KARUNA KONDO 1100
1087 4339 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. SOMRA BHUMIJ RINA BHUMIJ 1000
1088 2310 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. SOKHA MURA ALO MURA 1200
1089 3190 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE SONICHARA LAXAMI MUDI 1000
1090 3282 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE BHOLANATH SITIYA NAG 1000
1091 3342 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. LABO TANTI PROMILA NAYAK 1000
1092 3369 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. SALMI DUTTA NIMAI DUTTA 1200
1093 3384 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUKLALL GANDORI MR GANDORI (PFMS) 1000
1094 3413 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE KASTORI PRAFULLA MAJHI 1100
1095 3683 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.NIRONTI KOYA RANJAN KOYA 1000
1096 3761 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.ANTU TANTI DIPA TANTI 1100
1097 3905 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.KHOGEN GUALA RITA GUWALA 1000
1098 3974 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. LILMONI URANG GULTHU URANG 1100
1099 4043 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. BABROO PATRA SWOPNA PATRA 1000
1100 4137 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.DEBANAND BIKRAM NIROMA GORH 1000
1101 4172 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE KRISHNA TANTI RAMBHA TANTI 1000
1102 4227 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. KAMAL BHUMIJ SUBHA BHUMIJ 1000
1103 483 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE NODI AMBIKA TANTI 1000
1104 2597 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT.J.SINGH SMT BILA DEVI 1300
1105 2705 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AMIT TANTI JAGDISHA TANTI 1000
1106 2804 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANAND MINJ SABITRI MINJ 1100
1107 2970 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MARRICES TOPPO SMT KATRINA TOPPO 1100
1108 3308 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROBI TANTI SMT. BELO TANTI 1000
1109 3676 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. OMIN LAKRA MRS DUBAI LAKRA 1000
1110 7353 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT.PARDESHI TANTI NIRA TANTI 1000
1111 1127 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LATE AGON JAISHEE SMT.MINA JAISHEE 1300
1112 2460 E-093 Kenduguri T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MANGLOO MURAH MRS ALLADI MURAH 1200
1113 2645 E-093 Kenduguri T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHARAT SABAR MRS LAKHESWARI SABAR 1200
1114 2727 E-093 Kenduguri T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SANTOSH GAUR MRS. GORABARI GAUR 1100
1115 3071 E-093 Kenduguri T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DOMNIC MINZ MS JASINTA MINJ 1100
1116 518 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LATE MOHAN BHUMIJ SMTI NIRODA BHUMIJ 1000
1117 600 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LT. RANJIT BHUMIJ SMT. SHILINA BHUMIJ 1000
1118 697 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LT.SEW BAHADUR CHETRY SMT.SITA CHETRY 1400
1119 750 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LT.POBON BHUMIJ RUKMONI BHUMIJ 1200
1120 774 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LT. RONTOO SONARI SMT. ASTHAMI SONARI 1100
1121 818 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LT.PRONOB MURA SMT DHONO MURA 1100
1122 994 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LT. NIREN BHUMIJ KARUNA BHUMIJ 1000
1123 2464 E-108 Lepetkatta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIRSHA BHUMIJ MRS. MONGLI BHUMIJ 1100
1124 3061 E-108 Lepetkatta T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BIPEN ROBIDAS Mrs. JILIE RABIDAS 1300
1125 969 E-108 Lepetkatta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MOHAN CH. PHUKOON MRS MAYANTI PHUKON 1100
1126 374 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT.ASHOO CHANDMONI 1000
1127 469 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT. CHANDRALALL DEBARI PAUL 1000
1128 482 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT.CHABI Ms. MANJU 1200
1129 486 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT. JADAV CHAND KARMAKAR 1000
1130 5446 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LATE HORIMONI LAKHAN KOKIL 1000
1131 6037 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUGI MANIRAM 1000
1132 6162 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LATE PREMESWARI MANGRA KURMI ARUN (JOINT ACCOUNT) 1000
1133 6377 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT. DURPADI MR LUSHOW 1000
1134 6405 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT. MANJULA SAMUAL BARIK 1100
1135 6477 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUBASH AILYA NAG (PFMS) 1000
1136 7021 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. KEM SAIKIA GOLAPI SAIKIA 1000
1137 1454 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT. ROBINDRA TANTI MONI TANTI 1100
1138 0881 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.BUDHU ORANG MARIYAM URANG 1100
1139 1402 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SABINA LAKHAN LAKHAN MURAH 1200
1140 3161 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LATE KRISTINA SRI MASHI SUREN 1000
1141 6460 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT. AJOYKUMAR NAIK SMT. BIMLA NAIK 1000
1142 1726 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE THAKURDAS GORE JAMIA GOUR 1000
1143 3388 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. ABHIRAM MUNDA DHURSHI MUNDA 1100
1144 26 E-356 VARUN TRADE LINK ( P) LTD.CHOTAHAPJAN Tinsukia LT.SHEKHAR DEY SMT. MOUMITA DEY 1000
1145 035/070 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. SOMBARU KOYA MRS.AROTI KAYA 1300
1146 871 C-026 Cossipore T.E. Cachar LT JAGADISH BHOR FULKUMARI BHAR 1200
1147 1677 E-177 Tamulbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JHULKU GARH PRABHA GARH 1400
1148 2520 E-177 Tamulbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JAYKANTA KURMI ANITA KURMI 1000
1149 4450 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT MUNILAL GHATUWAL AIKAN GHATOWAL (FRESH) 1200
1150 5751 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. BALI KUSTIA RAJANI KOSHTIA 1200
1151 5709 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT HORUDHAN PATRA URBOSHI PATRA 1100
1152 4974 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT ABELA KARMOKAR PABAN KARMAKAR 1200
1153 3029 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. DURGA PROSAD TELI JASHODIYA TELI 1100
1154 1551 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LT. P. DONG DONG TERECHA DUNGDUNG 1100
1155 1694 E-168 Satyanarayan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KANAILAL GORH SAKHINA GARH 1000
1156 3918 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT.JUGANTI 2 NO NARSHING 1000
1157 1693 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. BIJOY KHERIA NO. 4 DURPADI (KHERIYA) 1000
1158 1657 C-083 Poloi T.E. Cachar LT.GULAP GOOR NILIMA GOUR 1000
1159 2387 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LATE SULOCHONA SRI SUBAL DAS 1000
1160 1853 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KARTICK BHAKTA Mrs. BOBE BHOKTA 1100
1161 3736 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. CHONDON MAJHI RUPESWARI MAJHI 1000
1162 1957 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh BRIJINDRA NATH SHARMAH SMT RUNU SARMAH 1000
1163 1434 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT. AJEN MAHATOO AMALA MAHRO 1100
1164 395 D-072 Noorbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.BADAN TANTI MINA TANTI 1300
1165 1144 S-001 Abhayjan T.E. Golaghat LATE SUREE ORANG PEON ORANG 1100
1166 7526 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.DORGA MUNDA LAKHIMONI MUNDA 1100
1167 6953 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 11 BIRSHI HORO DEBEN HORO 1000
1168 2443 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE SILBANOO ETOWARI ORANG 1000
1169 1134 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. MOLINA MUNDA MR. RAM MUNDA 1100
1170 2672 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LATE SANTOO RUPALI LOHAR 1200
1171 1784 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. ROMAI BASA BASONTI MURA 3300
1172 5320 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. MUNDI LAGUN FRANCHISH LAGUN 3300
1173 3369 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE BIBISHON MANKI SESABOTI MANKI 1300
1174 4007 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LR. MOKOR MURMU BHUYAN TANTI 1200
1175 65964 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur KANAI MALPAHARIA PRABHA MALPAHARIYA 1000
1176 7923 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. BABUL BAURI PRAMILA BAURI 1000
1177 14064 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT ARUN KAR BALIKA KAR 1100
1178 14537 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT KESHOB KAR MAMATA KAR 1000
1179 7446 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT.BUDHESWAR SAWRAH CHAMPA NAG 1200
1180 2245 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAJENDRO MS JOSAI 1000
1181 1979 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LT. NIRANJAN KALINDI ARATI KALINDI 3300
1182 2968 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. PANDA MUNDA BUDHUNI MUNDA 3900
1183 001773 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT DURGA TASHA PARBATI TASSA 3600
1184 8324 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BINITA ORANG SUKRA ORANG 1000
1185 T-9835 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LATE MANTOO NIRALA TANTI 1000
1186 1798 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LATE UMAL MORAN PHUTI MORAN 3000
1187 12356 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT.SUBUDH CHANDO Mrs. NOMITA CHANDA 1100
1188 12192 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LATE PREMCHAND KOL Mrs. JABA KOL 1000
1189 6025 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. RANJIT PRAJA HARACHA PRAJA 3000
1190 7000 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. NIREN SINGHA MINATI SINGHA 3000
1191 4082 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LT. SILBIRIUSH MINJ Mrs. FEDORA MINJ 1000
1192 6031 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BINOY REE JYOTSNA REE 3600
1193 8651 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. RAJAKANI MIRDHA SHILTU MIRDHA 3300
1194 1375 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT. LILABOTY BHUMIJ Mr. PARAN BHUMIJ 1100
1195 4010 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. ARUN MAJHI SMT. SUGI MAJHI 1100
1196 10367 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOMAROO GABREL MARIUM SOMAROO 1200
1197 12082 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. SAMIRAN FULMALI SUKURMONI FULMALI 1000
1198 8638 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.SUNITA MAHARA BIFUL MAHARA 1200
1199 3667 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE DHIREN BASANTI NAHEKIA 1000
1200 4175 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia SONA LALOO SRI GOPAL KEWT 1000
1201 3295 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. LAKHI PRASAD BAGTI ALO BAKTI 1200
1202 4427 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT SITARAM RAI KALO ROY 1100
1203 364 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT.TILOK BHUMIJ MS SHAROO BHUMIJ 1100
1204 1641 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT. RASHU SAWTAL Mrs. BISHOMOTI SAWTAL 1100
1205 3305 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. NANDA RABIDAS ROMONIBALA RABIDAS 1200
1206 9928 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. ALBINA MUNDA RAMAI MUNDA 3000
1207 8858 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. NILOMONI SOMA Mrs. ROTNI SONA 1000
1208 12245 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIMAL ORANG SMTI KARMI ORANG 1100
1209 10026 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. SUBASH SAUTAL MS ARATI SAWTAL 1000
1210 10050 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LATE ANIL KARMAKAR Mrs. MOYNAMATI KARMAKAR 1000
1211 10087 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. DEBKUMAR KAHAR Mrs. RITA KAHAR 1000
1212 11058 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. JASHONTA URANG Mr. THOMAS URANG 1000
1213 1765 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LATE JIPLALL TOORI HIRAMOTI BHUYAN 1000
1214 1896 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LT.MOHAN BOWRI NUMALI BOWRI 1100
1215 1944 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LATE PODUMI GHASSI MADAN NAYAK 1000
1216 2084 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LT. DILIP BOWRI RADHA BOWRI 1000
1217 2101 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LT. ASIA BEGUM I MOJID ALI 1000
1218 2106 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LATE BHADOMOTI ROWTIA RANJAN RAHATIYA 1000
1219 4058 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT.BHAKTA KALINDI MONO KALINDRI 1000
1220 5199 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BINOY SASNI ROIBARI TANTI 1100
1221 5946 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 4 MANUAL BUNKUI RIJINA BUNGAKUI 1100
1222 5015 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. DURJON TANTI TOPOSHYA TANTI 1100
1223 5898 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRODEEP DANG ANITA DANG 1000
1224 1592 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. LAKHIA 2 TWO SUKUMARI SABAR 1000
1225 5183 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. GUNASSO ANITA 1000
1226 6049 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 1 - JIM PEO SANJITA NAG 1000
1227 5667 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. LALOO THAPA MODHU THAPA 1000
1228 5816 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BISHNU PRADHAN LILY PRADHAN 1000
1229 5319 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOHON TANTI BEENA TANTI 1200
1230 5602 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHUPEN BHUMIJ DURGAMONI BHUMIJ 1000
1231 5525 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. JUDHISTER KORA ASHA SAWASHI 1100
1232 3009 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. GREGORY SABINA BARALA 1000
1233 7217 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 5 SURESH SASNI GANGA SASANI 1100
1234 6552 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.PIUSH KERKETTA KIRPA KERKETTA 1100
1235 2265 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MAHENDRA TANTI BASANTI TANTI 1000
1236 7967 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. GOPINATH NAYAK SMT. GOLMALI NAYAK 1100
1237 1025 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KAMLA KARMAKAR SUNIL BAURI 1200
1238 1501 E-173 SEWPUR T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAMU TANTI Mrs. AMINA TANTI 1100
1239 1865 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.GANESH PRAJA SUMITRA PRAJA 1100
1240 2953 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. JIBNOO SOWRA BOGI BARUAH SARA 1000
1241 5550 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT SUNUYA ORANG SUKHMANIA ORANG 1000
1242 5507 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT SHIVA LOHAR AACHARI LOHAR 1000
1243 5111 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT.DAVID MUNDA ASHISON MUNDA 1000
1244 2862 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT CHINGROO SANTI 3 GOALA 1000
1245 3438 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT.HARI KASHUN RAIDAS BUDHNI RAIDASH 1000
1246 6383 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT BHARAT -3 ANJALI SAWRA - 4 1000
1247 4764 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT PREAM -8 BELMOITH (BELAMEIT) KARMAKAR 1000
1248 5209 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT. GENDUE 3 SARO ORANG 1200
1249 1584 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. HARIBANDHU TARA TANTI 1100
1250 1640 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHUKON DUGI LAHAR 1100
1251 1967 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT.FILLIP-2 RUFENA TAPNA 1100
1252 2846 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. PADMA Mrs. SUMITRA TANTI 1000
1253 2468 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. SURESH SHAKUNTALA BHUYAN 1000
1254 1097 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKRAM 2 JAYAMATI BARHOI 1000
1255 1151 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. SER SINGH LUKTEE 1000
1256 2763 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANGRETA ALIUSH MUNDA 1000
1257 2770 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKRA RENU BHUYAN 1000
1258 2368 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE LAKHAN SONA AMBIKA SONA 1000
1259 2964 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE NIKOLASH KIRKI MERRY TIRKEY 1000
1260 4095 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT.MOHANLAL BHUMIJ FULMANI BHUMIJ 1000
1261 4327 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. JHARLAL FULMALI CHANCHALA FULMALI 1000
1262 4103 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. ABHIMANNYA BAGTI SABITA BAKTI 1100
1263 2608 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.ANANATA NAIK BHANTI NAIK 1300
1264 2489 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE BAKHOO BUDHNI MUNDA 5 1000
1265 4510 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. TULSHI AGOSTI PADMAWATI AGOSTI 1200
1266 4564 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. JUGESWAR PUTTY ALOMONI BORGONDA TANTI 1100
1267 4965 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. SURBON MAYADHAR ANITA SARBANO 1100
1268 3681 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.MITHARAM MAL HORUMAI MALL 1000
1269 4856 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. BHAKAT RAM TANTI BISAKHA TANTI 1000
1270 7100 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.CHANDRA MUNDA SILA MUNDA 1000
1271 4564 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT PETUA JATAP RAJANI JATAP 1000
1272 4093 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE II PARBOTY GHATOWAL SRI RANJIT GHATOWAR 1000
1273 540 S-321 Tocklai Ex.Station Jorhat LT. DARASING TANTI SMT. KUSHMA TANTI 1000
1274 462 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LT. AKON SAIKIA JUGESWARI SAIKIA 1000
1275 2176 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE SIBSORON TOORI AAGHANI TURI 1100
1276 1103 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LT. SANKOR GHASI SUMITRA NAYAK 1200
1277 3907 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LT. ARUN TOORI GULAPI TOORI 1000
1278 3841 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LT. AJIT MAHALI PORVABATI MAHALI 1000
1279 1193 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LT.BIROSPOTIA GOWALLA DABONTI GUWALA 1200
1280 1000 S-207 Narayanpore T.E. Jorhat LT. BOGARAM MAZHI MALATI MAJHI 1000
1281 327 S-299 Hanumanbag T.E. Sivasagar LATE BOKUL GOSAI ARJUN GOSAI 1000
1282 999 S-207 Narayanpore T.E. Jorhat LT. BISWANATA ROHIDAS RAJESHWARI ROHIDAS 1000
1283 83 S-299 Hanumanbag T.E. Sivasagar LATE CHENIRAM SMT. PUTALI MECH 1000
1284 232 S-299 Hanumanbag T.E. Sivasagar LT. SHYAM KUMAR KARMAKAR BASONTY LOHAR 1100
1285 316 S-299 Hanumanbag T.E. Sivasagar LT. MOHENDRA DUWARAH BHARATI DUWARAH 1100
1286 3761 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. PATRAS 26 SMT MAGRET LUGUN 1100
1287 3589 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LATE KUMBHOW TANTI SABITRY TANTI 1000
1288 1929 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LATE HIRA - III HARIA KAUL 1000
1289 5723 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. AITU KURMI PUTOO KURMI 1100
1290 2868 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUKRU KISHAN RAIMOTI KISSAN 1200
1291 2757 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. INDRA AMBIKA GOWALA 1100
1292 2626 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. POBAN BHUYAN MIRA RAJ BHUYAN 1100
1293 8350 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAMU RAJBHUYA SIMA RAJBHUYA 1000
1294 493 S-207 Narayanpore T.E. Jorhat LATE RAMOO PORJA SUNAI PARJA 1000
1295 739 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANAB TANTI Mrs. ACHILA TANTI 1100
1296 746 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT. TARABOTY Mr. BALARAM PRADHAN 1100
1297 818 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT. GARBET Mrs. BUDHANI MUNDA 1100
1298 3530 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. 2 JULIOUSH ANUPIYA HERENZ 1100
1299 1780 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJEN BEK SMT. JUSINTA BEK 1100
1300 2296 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PUSTAM BORAIK PUSMA BORAIK 1000
1301 1766 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TILESWAR KHARIA KARMILA KHARIA 1100
1302 1367 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIPOTRAM TIRNA 1100
1303 3162 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ASHOK MANKI ALOTI MANKY 1000
1304 3470 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DIKSON SUDORSON JOIMOTI CHATRI 1000
1305 4359 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. ANJOLI KALINDI AKANTA KALINDRI 1000
1306 8070 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. BIMALA KALONDI AKANMAN ALI 1100
1307 4788 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. MINA KHARIA BUDHNA KHARIA 1100
1308 3492 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT. SATNARAYON KORMOKAR ANIMA KARMAKAR 1100
1309 2238 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT. MONOO GORH MAHIM GOUR 1000
1310 528 C-111 Vernerpore T.E. Hailakandi LATE SARJU GOALA RAJIA GOALA 1000
1311 712 C-111 Vernerpore T.E. Hailakandi LT.RAMENDRA CHANDRA NATH HIRA NATH 1300
1312 2137 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE NITAI PARIRA PRAMILA PARIRA 1100
1313 5084 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. PHILIP FULMUNI TUTI 1000
1314 7130 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SANJOY KAWRIA 8 SUKURMONI KAWRIA 1100
1315 5334 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 12 BIRSHA BHUYAN KUSUM BHUYAN 1100
1316 6185 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.GOBIND BISWAKARMA KUMARI BISWAKARMA 1100
1317 2865 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT.NIREN DAS Mrs.TRIFULA DAS 1100
1318 4042 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE LUTHAR SURJOMONI FANGI 1000
1319 2565 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT.2-AJIT GORE SANTI GORH 1100
1320 2832 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. RAMESWAR SAWRA JAYANTI SOWRA 1100
1321 3334 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT.MUHI DONDASI SILA DANDASHI 1100
1322 133 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LATE NANDALAL TONGLA SAKUNTALA TONGLA 1000
1323 3205 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. SUKO PANTANTI ARJUN PANTANTI 1100
1324 3308 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. PURNA GOGOI SUNANDA GOGOI 1200
1325 4272 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT MAJHKA MAJHI SAJANI MAJHI 1100
1326 2446 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE PRODEEP BARUAH SMT.MINA BORUAH 1300
1327 3957 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SURAJ GORH MRS. SUREKHA GORH 1200
1328 802 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE P.BORA SUBORNAPROVA BORA 1000
1329 4025 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUKHEN GOPAL SMT. BILASI KARMAKAR 1000
1330 1508 E-096 Khatangpani T.E. Tinsukia LT. TUFAN TANTY PADMESWARI TANTY 1000
1331 2173 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE BENJAMIN HORO MRS BERTHA HORO 8400
1332 6059 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROMESH KANU MINA KANU 1300
1333 2778 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. RAMCHANDRA PANTANTI SUBONTI PANTANTI 1100
1334 3990 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. GOJANAND OJHA MRS. BIMALA OJA 1000
1335 2370 E-173 SEWPUR T.E. Tinsukia LT. RABIT KAKILA RITA TANTI 1100
1336 5040 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIRO KUSTIA SUMATIKOSHTHIA 1300
1337 1691 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. MANGO CHOTTOLAL SABI MANGO (RTI) 1200
1338 2121 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. ESTALLA MONGLLA SRI ALFOSH MAKHA 1100
1339 2164 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. GARSON HARUN SMT. SABINA ROTHI 1100
1340 2907 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. TERSILLA JOSEPH SRI PAWLUSH JOHAN 1200
1341 3264 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. SATLAL REE MONI REE 1000
1342 2951 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. RAJEN PADMANI (PADMONI) PATNAIK 1000
1343 2992 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. KHADI 49 SOMARI 1100
1344 1666 E-168 Satyanarayan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KANAI PRADHAN ANITA PRADHAN 1000
1345 1133 E-168 Satyanarayan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANAND LOHAR MALATI LOHAR 1100
1346 3308 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. JAYRAM PARMAYA 1000
1347 2022 E-168 Satyanarayan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DHANIRAM JAMUNA KACHARI 1000
1348 1589 E-168 Satyanarayan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SAMORI KUARY MANRAJ SINGH 1000
1349 1679 E-168 Satyanarayan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUDHIR BASANA DEB 1000
1350 3464 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT.PRAHLAD PUTLI MAHALI 1000
1351 1316 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. SITBOTY SITBOTY 1000
1352 2407 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT.BINA MUNDA HARI MUNDA 1000
1353 2988 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. SUDHIR DEY NIYATI DEY 1000
1354 2543 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LATE SUKROO-12 SUNDAR MUNDA 1000
1355 3358 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. 6 SUKRA ASHINA 1000
1356 3425 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. GOPAL ASHARI GOWALA 1000
1357 2225 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. SUKRO KHERIA ASHAMONI KHERIA 1000
1358 4086 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT.SANJIB RINA MAHNAND 1000
1359 3156 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. DILIP TANIBARING BISWAS NANI TANIBARI 1300
1360 4233 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. THOMASH 2 SUHILA SUREN 1000
1361 535 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LT.H.K.DEY BINA DEY (PFMS) 1000
1362 994 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LATE NIRONJON GORH PUNIYA GARH 1000
1363 815 E-102 Kaliapani T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SABITRI KARMAKAR CHANGKU KARMAKAR 1000
1364 5040 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. DOIPIRO BUDA LALMONI SONICHARA 1100
1365 5275 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. ETOWA BIRSHA FULESWARI SATRUGHAN 1100
1366 1615 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LATE BINA MAL I LAKHINDAR MAL 1000
1367 14097 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT.RUHIT DAS Indira Das 1200
1368 1863 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LATE BADAL TANTI - I MENOKA TANTI 1000
1369 72 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. MOHAN TANTI Mrs. SULEKHA TANTI 1200
1370 109 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar RAMCHARAN PANIKA MALA PANIKA 1000
1371 2169 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LATE NANKA DHUBI MS BASANTI DHUBI 1000
1372 1733 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar KOBI TOSSA Mrs. ANJANA TOSSA 1200
1373 2490 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LATE ASHALATA URANG-IV Mr. KRISHNA URANG 1000
1374 241 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. MOHENDRA MAL MS HEMOLATA MAL 1000
1375 272 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar PORESH KALANDI DURPATI KALANDI 1000
1376 1822 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEBOO KUSTIA Mrs.SARASATI TASSA 1100
1377 1543 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. KIRAN TANTI MRS SARASWATI TANTI 1000
1378 1019 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar MILA PANIKA DILIP PANIKA 1100
1379 1475 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. KHOGEN PANTANTI DEEPANJOLI PANTANTI 1000
1380 329 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. DWARIKA KONWAR BOSONTI KONWAR 1200
1381 5622 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT.BUDHUA MUNDA Mrs. SULEKA MUNDA 1000
1382 4497 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT.LAKHIMONI SONARI AGHNOO SONARI 1100
1383 5070 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. BUDHESWAR GUWALA MS. ASHOLOTA GOWALA 1000
1384 973 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. RAMFALL RABIDAS BHUCHIYA RABIDAS 1000
1385 17 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar SURJON NAYAK BIMALA TANTI 1200
1386 2322 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIRSINGH RAWTIA SMT. SAJANI 1100
1387 246 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar KARTIK KARMAKAR SANJAMONI KARMAKAR 1100
1388 2053 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANGAL SAWRAH 2 RITA SAWRAH 1100
1389 1724 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUBASH TANTI SMT. PURNABOTI TANTI 1100
1390 28 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. KENDA TANTI MANJU TANTI 1200
1391 1519 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar SABU KUSTIA PROMILA KUSTIA 1100
1392 702 D-093 Suola T.E. Udalguri LATE LALIT GOWALA DAIBAKI GOWALA 1000
1393 2 E-443 Lalpahar Tea (P) Ltd. Tinsukia LT. ANIL BORUAH BABY BORUAH 1100
1394 10743 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.LOKHAN MUNDA PANGGELA BIRIJA 1100
1395 836 E-150 Phukenbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TUNU PROJA SONIARA PROJA 1000
1396 3147 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE DILIP TAN SANIAROO TANTI 1200
1397 4982 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat ROMESH TOSHA MINA TASA 1200
1398 5511 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE JERON TOPPO BARTILA TOPPO 1000
1399 137 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LT. LALBABU BOWRI PURNIMA BAWRI 1100
1400 1989 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MAHABIR TELI FAGNI TELI 1000
1401 3919 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SULEMAN KERKETTA ANJELA KERKETTA 1000
1402 1837 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT.PATRAS MONGLA FULOMONI EKKA 1000
1403 2796 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LATE BISNATH KISAN CHIRSTINA BUDHU 1000
1404 3036 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LT. HEMONTI GUR RABILAL GUR 1000
1405 1845 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.KORNAH SMT.SUSHILLA HATI 1200
1406 410 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIROSON NAYAK RUHILA NAYAK 1100
1407 1652 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.GOPINATH SUKMOTI NAYAK 1200
1408 2960 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ASHOK BAG ROMBHA BAGH 1200
1409 5152 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE JUNAS TIRKEY MARY TIRKEY 1000
1410 7095 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. MADAN GOALA PABATRI GOALA 1000
1411 2242 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JAYANTA HAZARIKA MANJU HAZARIKA 1000
1412 1673 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE BIREN SUKESWAR ASHMATI BIREN 1000
1413 1430 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE PROMOD DUWARA PHITI DUARAH 1000
1414 6087 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. KOLEBOR BIRSHA BIRSHI RANSING 1100
1415 5646 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIRSHI RAM SIKARI SOMA BIRSHA 1100
1416 6851 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. GONDA BIRSHA GURBARI BIRSHA 1000
1417 6890 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIRSHA BUDHOO SANTI DURGA 1000
1418 7737 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. CHUNOO SUKLALL BINA MAHABIR 1000
1419 2791 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. BALDEO BUDHNI SWAS 1000
1420 8843 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. EGNESIA PATRAS SOMRA MONGLA 1000
1421 3761 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. .GOKUL TANTI SUKHMONTY TANTI 1100
1422 2886 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. BHAWA MINZ JARIO MINJ 1100
1423 3305 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. NANDU NAGASIA SABITRI NAGCHIYA 1000
1424 3586 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. SUSENA EKKA HULIA EKKA 1100
1425 2180 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. SUKHA MUNDA-4 JUHANI (MUNDA) 1000
1426 1475 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BELMONI NAYAK SRI BOGA NAYAK (ILLITERATE AC) 1200
1427 2894 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. SOMA NAGBANSHI 4 SRIMOTI NAGBOSHI 1000
1428 3022 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. DULAL LOHAR SUGIA LOHAR 1000
1429 711 E-150 Phukenbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HAREN GHATWAR URMILA GHATOWAR 1000
1430 9275 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. CINERAM KARMAKAR SEUTI KORMAKAR 1100
1431 1203 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT. MAHENDRA TANTI Mrs. MONI TANTI (PFMS) 1000
1432 2476 C-013 Binnakandhy T.E. Cachar LT. BHAGYA BAGDI RATAN BAGDI 1000
1433 1059 C-013 Binnakandhy T.E. Cachar LT. NARESH GOALA MUNNI GOALA 1000
1434 1922 C-013 Binnakandhy T.E. Cachar LT. BABULAL ROBIDAS SARODA RABIDAS 1000
1435 9893 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SIBKUMARI SOBOR SUREN SOBOR 1100
1436 2031 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MATHURA MUNDA DUGI MUNDA 1100
1437 2924 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MINI MUNDA MUKUT MUNDA 1000
1438 3237 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.RABI - 3 MANGARI TANTI 1000
1439 1899 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT.2-GABREL MUNDA SUSANA MUNDA 1100
1440 1768 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE BOGI BHUMIJ SRI KANAI BHUMIJ 1100
1441 1270 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE RAMOO CHAMAR SMT GIRJA CHAMAR 1200
1442 1452 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE RAMBALAK CHAMAR SMT MUNOO CHAMAR 1100
1443 5042 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur PAWLIN ORANG RAMESH ORANG 1100
1444 4368 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.TEPOY - 3 NEWRI MUNDA 1000
1445 5610 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. SUKROO ORANG AUGISTINA ORANG 1000
1446 5299 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. SUKHRAM MUNDA ROWDY MUNDA 1000
1447 5620 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. SOHARAI MUNDA JHALO MUNDA 1000
1448 6299 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. JEWTY ORANG HIRDU ORANG 1000
1449 5631 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. HIRA KOYA LALITA KOYA 1100
1450 2233 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. KELEMON ORANG PAYO ORANG 1100
1451 5109 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. MANSHA MUNDA 3 KALAWATI MUNDA 1000
1452 4688 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. CHANU BARAIK SABITRI BARAIKE 1100
1453 3456 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE TULSHI ORANG MANTI ORANG 1000
1454 3081 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. SAMEL KUJUR FULMONI KUJUR 1100
1455 3415 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT RAJESH DHUNUWAR SMT. SOILA DHUNUWAR (FRESH) 1100
1456 3009 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE MODON GOWALLA SIMA GOWALLA 1000
1457 3439 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LATE KAMAL KURMI SMT. PUTOLLY KURMI 1000
1458 2107 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE SIMON-II SUCHANTI KANDULANA 1000
1459 2544 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKURMONI KAMAR Mr. HARKOO KAMAR 1000
1460 2064 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. MORHA ULLASHI SANDIGURIA 1100
1461 2718 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANTHONI GURIA MRS. MUKTA GURIA 1000
1462 5753 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur MOHAN RUTTA SUBANI RUTTA 1000
1463 4470 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANGRA MANKEY FAGUNI MANAKI 1000
1464 5055 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. MAJHIA BHENGRA MRS. MUKTA BHENGRA 1000
1465 2931 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. UDOI DANG MRS MONIKA DANG 1100
1466 2307 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT JHANGO MUNDA KALPANA MUNDA 1200
1467 2450 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROMOLA BHUMIJ CHELIM BHUMIJ 1000
1468 5654 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BACHON MUNDA LAKHESWAR MUNDA 1100
1469 6878 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BAGADHAR BHUMIJ ANITA BHUMIJ 1000
1470 2499 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LT. SRIPUJAN KHATICK BINA KHATIK 1000
1471 2600 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. MALIKA NAYAK BIRO NAYAK 1100
1472 35657 E-164 Samdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. LASMI BINOD RAMHARI JUDHISTHIR 1000
1473 4141 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TINA MURA BUDHNI MURA 1000
1474 4280 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. JOHAR BAKTY DEVI BOKTI 1100
1475 4823 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. H. PROFULLA TANTI FUD TANTI 1100
1476 4625 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. LAKHIRAM KURMI SMT. BOBITA KARMI 1000
1477 4079 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. PONA SABOR MAKHONI SOBOR 1000
1478 5792 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT.PROBHAT SAIKIA MAMONI GAYAN SAIKIA 1200
1479 8914 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. HOREN SAIKIA SMT. BINDA SAIKIA 1000
1480 5319 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. MUKESH TANTI KHULONA TANTI 1000
1481 3352 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRADIP KUMAR JULI BHARALI SARMAH 1300
1482 3601 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. SONU GUWALA BUDHESHWARI GOWALA 1100
1483 3628 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. MONI KAMAR II SOMBO KAMAR 1000
1484 1297 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LATE SUNITY KALINDI SOHODEB KALINDI 1000
1485 2666 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AMORNATH SUTBONSHI BOHAGI SUTBANGSHI 1100
1486 2934 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. BONOMALI SANTAL SURJII SANATAL 1000
1487 3724 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. BABUNEE RIKHIASON GOURISANKAR RIKHIASON 1000
1488 4002 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE BEJOYMONI MURA SRI BIRESH MURA 1000
1489 3215 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. PONCHOM SOWRA RAMROTI SOWARA 1000
1490 1111 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT. JOYKISHOON ROBIDAS KESHORI ROBIDAS 1000
1491 1792 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LATE SAMBHOO ACHARJEE SRITI ACHARJEE 1000
1492 1074 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT. SIBSANKAR GORH SMT. LAKHI GORH 1100
1493 2484 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. BUDHU PORJA 7 PARBOTI PORJA 1000
1494 3818 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. KARNO MOHAN DAS SMT. ANJONA DAS 1000
1495 2461 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. ANANTA KARMAKAR ANJALI KARMAKAR 1000
1496 4171 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE SURJYA SING SMT. SUMITRA SINHA 1100
1497 4746 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE SUKHO REE SRI SUDHIR REE 1000
1498 15027 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIRJU PANDAV MRS. KOLPONA PANDAV 1000
1499 2541 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE SARTU NAGINA Mrs. JALAKI NAGACHIYA 1000
1500 1675 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LATE MANGOO MUNDA DIPALI MUNDA 1200
1501 3055 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUKRAM-10 SOWNI TOPNO 1000
1502 6800 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT. KUSHO KURMI 1 FAGHNI KURMI 1100
1503 4387 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. BIKASH NAYAK KALPONA NAYAK 1000
1504 K/1802 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE SUKRA MUDI-I LAKHIMONI MUDI 1000
1505 4787 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. RADHESYAM SAWASHI PREMESWARI CHABACHI 1000
1506 670 S-278 Borbheta T.E. Jorhat LT. TORUN MAL SMT. SABITRI MALA 1000
1507 991 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.GIRIJA MALLAH SRIMATI MALLAH 1000
1508 3731 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SANTUSH TOSSA MRS.PRAMILA TOSHA 1100
1509 4677 L-004 Dejoo T.E. Lakhimpur LATE JOHAN SMT. RASHMI GORH 1000
1510 3619 L-004 Dejoo T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BUDHAM BOGO BOTI PANIKA 1100
1511 4730 L-004 Dejoo T.E. Lakhimpur LT. T. BORPATRA MANDAKINI BORPATRA 1200
1512 564 E-089 Kailashpur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AMILA BHUMIJ SURESH BHUMIJ 1100
1513 460 E-089 Kailashpur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JOILAL SURIN RUKHAMONI SURIN 1200
1514 3754 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SHYAM SUNDAR NAYAK MRS. JUNALI NAYAK 1100
1515 001/112 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. R. HAQUE ELIFA HOQUE 1500
1516 026/085 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.LILABOTI KHOIRA SRI SAHDEB KHOIRA 1000
1517 051/073 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.RAJENDRA KORUA SMT.PODMINI KORUA 1100
1518 57/060 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. RATRI NAYAK GANO NAYAK 1000
1519 15/039 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. PUSTOM PURAN SAKUNTALA PU 1000
1520 1945 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DEBARU MURAH JIBRI MURAH 1300
1521 5503 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE ETWA MUNDA CHAMAIN MUNDA 1000
1522 6546 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.ETWA ORANG ASRITA ORANG 1100
1523 1146 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT. MINA REKIASON SANKAR RIKIYASAN 1100
1524 2778 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE KARLUCH HARA RAMBATI HARA 1100
1525 2251 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE DIBYA MRS. PUTALI MURMU 1000
1526 5078 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT.B.K.CHOUDHURY JUTHIKA CHOUDHURY 1000
1527 4508 E-022 Bijlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHUPENDRA BARAIK MRS SITA BARAIK 1000
1528 2678 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE ETWA MURA PUSPA MURA 1200
1529 2705 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE KANE MURA NAORI MURA 1200
1530 11696 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT.BADAL BHUMIJ LILA BHUMIJ 1100
1531 1475 E-173 SEWPUR T.E. Tinsukia LT.DURGI CHARAN CHARANG SURAT 1200
1532 4577 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LT.MADHU SONOWAL JUTIKA KAKOTI SONOWAL 1200
1533 4300 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri T. SUNIL SANTI BARAIK 1100
1534 2694 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT SRIMANTA CHASA BANI CHASHA 1200
1535 4849 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DEBEN ANJANA TANTI 1000
1536 4243 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BHADOO PARBOTY BHADHU 1000
1537 5221 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE AGNOO ALAMA MURA 1000
1538 1326 C-026 Cossipore T.E. Cachar LT. AZAD HUSSAIN MAZARBHUIYA SULTANA BEGUM MAZARBHUIYA 1200
1539 1461 C-026 Cossipore T.E. Cachar LT.JOGARNATH KAHAR MINA KAHAR 1000
1540 9253 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TIRBANI TANTY PRASANNA LOHAR 1000
1541 6949 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT BIJOY KARMAKAR PAMI KARMAKAR 1100
1542 3228 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE RAJESH LOHAR RITA LOHAR 1200
1543 2404 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT.RAMOO MEHAR GULAPI MEHAR 1000
1544 2410 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT.RITEN LAKHOWA SABITA LAKHOWA 1000
1545 2840 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon BISHNOO NAYAK AMBIKA NAYAK 1100
1546 4779 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LT. SANTI MOCHAHARY Mrs. SUSHILA MOCHAHARY 1300
1547 2483 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE MANGAL MUNDA-3 Mrs. RASHMONI MUNDA 1000
1548 3230 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LT. JAMUNA PORJA 1 GOSAI SAWRIA 1000
1549 3362 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LT.MIKHEL MINJ-2 TERSHA MINJ 1100
1550 4555 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LT. MOHI DEKA Mrs. DIPALI DEKA 1200
1551 6120 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. DUKHINA M/S HIRAMONI BHUMIJ 1000
1552 7631 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE KISTOMONI SOMA PORJA 1000
1553 6067 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE SILO PORJA Mr. BENOO PORJA 1000
1554 1281 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE SINAI PORJAH BINGU PORJA 1000
1555 5852 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. BUDHON JUMRI SUNDI 1000
1556 5897 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. GOPAL SOBHA BHUMIJ 1000
1557 18302 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. AGNESS ORANG II SUSANTI ORANG 1100
1558 18365 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. SUIL TANTI PODUMI TANTI 1100
1559 6478 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. KANTO TOSSA DEBANAN TACHA 1100
1560 6063 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. HARADHAN TANTY SMT. PROBHABATI TANTI 1000
1561 6146 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. TUBIASH KHALKHO ALBINA KHALKHO 1000
1562 3710 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. JUGEN TANTI SMT. DAIBAKI TANTI 1000
1563 5048 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE SANTA DEVI SANICHAR SINGH 1100
1564 6148 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.DAYAL HUNIPURTY BAHAMONI HUNIPURTTY 1200
1565 1921 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT. KAJAL BAURI GANDHI BAURI 1000
1566 1328 C-075 Martycherra T.E. Cachar LT. MONGLI TANTI UJJAL TANTI 1200
1567 6185 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LT.3-ABIRAM TANTI DIPALI TANTI 1000
1568 4299 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. UMALAL SARMAH SANTI SHARMA 1000
1569 14736 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. FILINA DHULI SANJUG URANG 1200
1570 1579 E-119 Monohari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MOHESWAR TANTI I BASONI TANTI (Fresh) 1200
1571 1999 E-119 Monohari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ASHAMU TANTI PINKI TANTI 1100
1572 5737 E-068 Hansara T.E. Tinsukia LT. LABO KARTIK SAYTOBOTI KARTIK 1100
1573 1603 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DILABAR BHUYAN MITHILA BHUYAN 1200
1574 6166 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. KHOGEN KARWA FULASWORI KARUWA 1000
1575 1671 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ISSAK MUNDA SARA MUNDA 1100
1576 1708 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIRENDRA PATHAK RUNUMA PATHAK 1100
1577 5793 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. BOKUL GOGOI NIJORA GOGOI 1400
1578 1285 C-076 Monierkhal T.E. Cachar LT. KHUKAN KANU SMT. PADMA BATI KANU 1100
1579 2018 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOHODORI BUDHU JHOPOTRAI BUDHU 1000
1580 4778 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT.KARTICK GOWALA LAKHO GOWALA 1200
1581 3002 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. PROKASH BABIYANA SURIN 1000
1582 6199 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOSEPH 3 BALAMDINA KERKETTA 1000
1583 4553 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MRIDUL DUTTA PUNYALATA DUTTA 1000
1584 1656 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HOLODHAR BHUMIJ PARBATI BHUMIJ 1000
1585 3131 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RINA KNOWAR POBAN KONWAR 1100
1586 2286 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BIKROM KEOT TULSHIMONI KEOT 1200
1587 3296 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIREB MAJHI BINA MAJHI 1100
1588 4386 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BONIK DEKA RUMA DEKA 1100
1589 10881 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUBHA TONGLA DILIP TANGLA 1100
1590 7832 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. BENU SIRING PROMILLA SOHORAI 1100
1591 8508 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. JOSEPH ETOWA KIRON BARLA 1100
1592 6599 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LT. BISHNU RAM Smt. FULONTI TILOK 1100
1593 1286 C-075 Martycherra T.E. Cachar LT. ROMESH CHASA JUSHNA CHASSA 1200
1594 1394 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT. PINTU BISWAS POMPA BISWAS 1100
1595 2140 C-011 Bicrampore T.E. Karimganj LATE - ALI HUSSAIN Mrs. MAREEYA KHATUN 1100
1596 2529 C-011 Bicrampore T.E. Karimganj LATE - BENU BHUMIJ SUNITI BHUMIJ 1100
1597 1771 E-067 Halmari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KRISHNA MOHAN TANTI KALPANA TANTI 1200
1598 1352 E-076 Hazelbank T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JOPO PAIK MRS AHILA PAIKE 1100
1599 1415 E-076 Hazelbank T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KALU PAIK MIRA PAIK 1100
1600 1858 E-076 Hazelbank T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JAMBUA MUNDA MRS BIRANG MURA 1100
1601 3636 E-076 Hazelbank T.E. Dibrugarh LT. UGHNI MUNDA JIMBU MUNDA 1000
1602 3752 E-076 Hazelbank T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MEDIA MUNDA SUGA MUNDA 1000
1603 40 E-076 Hazelbank T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHUBAN CH. GOGOI MRS ARPANA GOGOI 1300
1604 4072 E-076 Hazelbank T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LAKHIRAM KARMAKAR SALO KARMAKAR 1000
1605 2429 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LT. KAMALSAI GORH FULBASIA GORH 1100
1606 1668 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KAMLESWAR BAWRI MONI BAWRI 1000
1607 1003 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SOMRA BOWRI SABITRI BAURI 1000
1608 3482 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT.KANDROO TANTI RENOO TANTI 1100
1609 5129 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. DASARATH BHUMIJ RUKMANI BHUMIJ 1100
1610 919 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JAMBLE TANTI SMT DURPODI TANTI 1100
1611 876 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT. RANTOO MURAH NOMITA MURAH 1200
1612 3002 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JAMUNA URANG HIRALAL URANG 1100
1613 2188 E-090 Kamini T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJEN BALI RACHAI BALI 1000
1614 7202 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKHLALL KARMAKAR SUHAGAMANI KARMAKAR 1200
1615 4800 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJEN NAIK Mrs. MIRA NAYAK 1200
1616 2783 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LATE 2 INDRA ANITA KISHAN 1000
1617 2860 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. BUDHOO 2 SMT. SUKHMAIT KISHAN 1000
1618 2849 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. DUBRAJ BASANTI SAHU 1100
1619 1304 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LATE BHOKURAM BORAIK SMT. KOLABOTI BORAIK 1000
1620 991 E-079 Holonghabi T.E. Tinsukia LT.ARJU PROJA SALONTI KESAP 1200
1621 838 E-079 Holonghabi T.E. Tinsukia LT.GABRIEL KERKETTA NARENSIA KERKETTA 1200
1622 980 E-079 Holonghabi T.E. Tinsukia LT.SUREN MANGRA SANTI SUREN 1100
1623 780 E-079 Holonghabi T.E. Tinsukia LT.BIRJINA MARKOSH SUKRAM MURAH 1200
1624 4706 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LATE BASUDEB KOIREE Mr. DEBAYANI KAIRI 1100
1625 4740 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. NABIN KURMI DHANESHWARI KURMI 1000
1626 5316 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LATE DEBEN NAYEK Mrs. SHANTI NAYEK 1000
1627 5378 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. NIKUNJA BHUMIJ FULMONI BHUMIJ 1000
1628 6024 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. PURON MURA Mrs. SHANTI MURA 1000
1629 6030 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. BANGSHI MAHAPATRA MS SANTI MOHAPATRA 1000
1630 7082 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT.KAILASH MUNDA Mrs. TULSHI MURA 1000
1631 8021 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. SOMRA NAYEK BHARATI NAYEK 1000
1632 6202 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJKUMAR TANTI RANJITA TANTI 1200
1633 1787 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. ALBRET INDWAR RUMI INDUWAR 1300
1634 11085 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AMARJEET TANTI JUNAKI TANTI 1100
1635 9484 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JAMIN MAUCHUMI TANTI 1100
1636 7755 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE TARUN JUGESWAR PROMILA JOGESWAR 1000
1637 5383 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT AHLAD KORMA SOMBARI AHLAD 1000
1638 7284 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT MUNCHI KALINDI SMT AKASHI KALINDI 1100
1639 16094 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUNIL PROJA PARBOTI PROJA 1000
1640 2524 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT AJIT KISHAN MARIYAM KISHAN 1200
1641 5415 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT.SHAKTI URIA MAMANI URIYA 1100
1642 1720 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.SONJA TOSSA PORSU TOSSA 1200
1643 1464 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. MADHUSUDAN BIN TARA MOTI BIN 1000
1644 1481 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. PRAHLLAD ROY PEYARI ROY 1000
1645 1603 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. P.K.BORA MS MANJU BORA 1000
1646 2748 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. METHILA SRI SAROO TANTI 1100
1647 2796 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TINTUSH (I) SMT. SUSENA I SMT. SUSENA I 1000
1648 4938 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NORESH ANNA BORAIK 1000
1649 2203 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LT. SUMITRA GHASSI SUJEN NAYAK (GHASSI) 1000
1650 3077 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LT. AMOUSH MUNDA MS SALMI MUNDA 1000
1651 4448 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE ROTHINDRA DEB SMT. SEFALI RANI DEB 1000
1652 2746 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT.BUDHNEE URANG BUDHIMAN URANG 1000
1653 752 C-111 Vernerpore T.E. Hailakandi LT SUDAMA ROBIDAS REKHA ROBIDAS 1000
1654 1108 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT.PURNABASHI RABIDAS RADHAMANI RABIDAS 1200
1655 3135 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.GULAPI Mr. SAWAN (PFMS) 1100
1656 3220 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. JUGEN NAYAK RAJANI NAYAK 1100
1657 3287 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE JUSPIN ADO KHAIRIYA 1000
1658 3926 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE LAKHIRAM MALATI 1000
1659 3970 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia SATRUGHAN BARIK SONJA BARIK 1100
1660 700 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MOHESH MURA CHANDU MURA 1000
1661 2583 E-014 Basmatia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIJOY TUTY PANCHAMI TUTI 1100
1662 2564 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. SOHAN MUNDA FULLOW MUNDA 1100
1663 3371 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. MODAN-3 SANTI 6 MUNDA 1100
1664 2553 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. SOKUNTOLA PAIK BHAYA PAIK 1100
1665 4223 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. PEARY MUNDA SAMEL MUNDA 1100
1666 4370 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. BUDHOOA MUNDA HIRA MUNDA 1100
1667 1919 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. KARTIK SANYASHI TARA PANDAB 1100
1668 2797 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.ARUNA ASHOK PANDU (LTI) 1100
1669 3118 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.DEBEN BURAGOHAIN KAMINI BURAGOHAIN (DUTTA) (PFMS) 1300
1670 2938 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE KOSSILA BORAIK BAHURAM BORAIK 1000
1671 3063 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. KOMALA NAYAK 3 BHUTIA NAYAK 1100
1672 2568 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE BASUDEV KHARIA RAHUNA KHARIA (PFMS) 1000
1673 3164 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. ANAMI ORANG SUKHRAM ORANG 1100
1674 2441 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE BISNATH RAM BIROSMONI RAM 1000
1675 1281 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MINA KALANDI MODON KALANDI 1200
1676 3212 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. SADHU PANDOV MINU PANDOV 1200
1677 1784 E-004 Anandabag T.E. Tinsukia LT.NIRODA ETOWA POBIN KARMAKAR 1200
1678 5563 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE JOSEPH MUNDA KETERINA MUNDA 1200
1679 4260 E-067 Halmari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LUSE PORJA SRI SANIA PRAJA 1000
1680 3368 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. MONGRA GOWALA PROMILLA GOWALA 1000
1681 3272 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. ISDOR TUTI CHILINA TUTI 1100
1682 586 E-008 Bagrodia T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PUSPA BHUMIJ FULMONI BHUMIJ 1100
1683 7073 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT. BHUPEN DAS KANSAN DAS 1000
1684 2141 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT. LAKHI KHARIA ARJUN KHARIA 1000
1685 2307 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT.ATUL KHARIA RAMCHILLA KHARIA 1000
1686 1523 E-112 Madarkhat T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BOLIN SONOWAL TILUTAMA SONOWAL 1100
1687 1407 E-112 Madarkhat T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BABULAL MURA MAHESWARI MAHESWARI 1100
1688 1755 E-112 Madarkhat T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PORISON BHUYAN HANA BHUYAN 1000
1689 2229 E-112 Madarkhat T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LOKHI TIRKEY BINUD TIRKEY 1100
1690 2181 E-112 Madarkhat T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PODMA URANG DHANESWAR URANG 1300
1691 3667 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE PADMA LOHAR BIGO LOHAR 1000
1692 4035 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE LITTIA KARMAKER SANIYARU LOHAR 1000