SL PF No Garden Code Garden Name District Name of the Deceased Member Payee Amount
1 7021 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. KEM SAIKIA GOLAPI SAIKIA 1000
2 280 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. GANESH NAGESWARI RABIDAS 1000
3 429 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri JYOTISH RAY HEMLOTA ROY 1000
4 1454 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT. ROBINDRA TANTI MONI TANTI 1100
5 0881 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.BUDHU ORANG MARIYAM URANG 1100
6 1546 E-177 Tamulbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.NIRODA FULUAR GANESH MURA 1200
7 1085 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT. II HOWRAH MARIUM KHARIA 1000
8 1402 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SABINA LAKHAN LAKHAN MURAH 1200
9 3161 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LATE KRISTINA SRI MASHI SUREN 1000
10 7158 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LATE MOHESH GHATWAL PAKHILA GHATUWAL 1100
11 6460 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT. AJOYKUMAR NAIK SMT. BIMLA NAIK 1000
12 1844 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LT. GOPAL BARMAN GHAMESWARI BARMAN 1100
13 917 E-166 Santi T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GOPI DEV PARUL GOPI 1100
14 1726 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE THAKURDAS GORE JAMIA GOUR 1000
15 3388 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. ABHIRAM MUNDA DHURSHI MUNDA 1100
16 2335 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT.NIRU TANTI NANKI TANTI 1100
17 1937 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE MONUJ TANTI SIYABATI TANTI 1100
18 26 E-356 VARUN TRADE LINK ( P) LTD.CHOTAHAPJAN Tinsukia LT.SHEKHAR DEY SMT. MOUMITA DEY 1000
19 245 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. BIREN ORAWN MINU OROW 1000
20 278 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. PARIMAL SINGH HEMANTI SINGH 1000
21 353 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. SARBESWAR ROY AHALYA RAY 1000
22 4218 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. SURUJLAL CHILANTI MAHALI 1200
23 348 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT.HAREN ROY FOLESWARI RAY 1000
24 405 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. BIREN MADHUA BIRASI MADHUBA 1000
25 356 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. BAHAMONI -II PARSU RAM MUNDA 1000
26 T-113 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT. DURGI URAO SAKHI URAO 1000
27 1187 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri Lt.PITAMBER RAY CHOUDHURY SAMESHWARI RAY CHAUDHURY 1200
28 206 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. KANCHA MOGOR JAMUNA THAPA 1300
29 035/070 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. SOMBARU KOYA MRS.AROTI KAYA 1300
30 871 C-026 Cossipore T.E. Cachar LT JAGADISH BHOR FULKUMARI BHAR 1200
31 1677 E-177 Tamulbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JHULKU GARH PRABHA GARH 1400
32 2520 E-177 Tamulbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JAYKANTA KURMI ANITA KURMI 1000
33 4450 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT MUNILAL GHATUWAL AIKAN GHATOWAL (FRESH) 1200
34 5751 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. BALI KUSTIA RAJANI KOSHTIA 1200
35 5709 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT HORUDHAN PATRA URBOSHI PATRA 1100
36 4974 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT ABELA KARMOKAR PABAN KARMAKAR 1200
37 3029 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. DURGA PROSAD TELI JASHODIYA TELI 1100
38 1551 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LT. P. DONG DONG TERECHA DUNGDUNG 1100
39 1694 E-168 Satyanarayan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KANAILAL GORH SAKHINA GARH 1000
40 3918 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT.JUGANTI 2 NO NARSHING 1000
41 1693 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. BIJOY KHERIA NO. 4 DURPADI (KHERIYA) 1000
42 3794 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE LAKHAN BHUMIJ Mrs. BUDHNI BHUMIJ 1300
43 4468 E-094 Keyhung T.E. Tinsukia LT. BICKRAM KUL RINA KOUL 1200
44 1657 C-083 Poloi T.E. Cachar LT.GULAP GOOR NILIMA GOUR 1000
45 2387 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LATE SULOCHONA SRI SUBAL DAS 1000
46 1853 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KARTICK BHAKTA Mrs. BOBE BHOKTA 1100
47 3736 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. CHONDON MAJHI RUPESWARI MAJHI 1000
48 1957 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh BRIJINDRA NATH SHARMAH SMT RUNU SARMAH 1000
49 1434 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT. AJEN MAHATOO AMALA MAHRO 1100
50 395 D-072 Noorbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.BADAN TANTI MINA TANTI 1300
51 1008 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT.LASMIN URAW SULEMAN URAO 1100
52 340 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT.BUDHU MUNDA BIDESHI MUNDA 1100
53 226 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT.HANA MUNDA SAMEL MUNDA 1200
54 1144 S-001 Abhayjan T.E. Golaghat LATE SUREE ORANG PEON ORANG 1100
55 7526 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.DORGA MUNDA LAKHIMONI MUNDA 1100
56 6953 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 11 BIRSHI HORO DEBEN HORO 1000
57 2443 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE SILBANOO ETOWARI ORANG 1000
58 2348 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE REBOKANTA GANJU MONIKA GANJU 1100
59 1134 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. MOLINA MUNDA MR. RAM MUNDA 1100
60 2672 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LATE SANTOO RUPALI LOHAR 1200
61 28 S-351 Bhagawoti T.E. Karbi Anglong RONJIT DEB RATNA DEB 1100
62 308 G-008 Maijonga T.E. Goalpara LT.RAJESH BISHWAKARMA THUPARI BISHWAKARMA 1000
63 5199 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BINOY SASNI ROIBARI TANTI 1100
64 5946 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 4 MANUAL BUNKUI RIJINA BUNGAKUI 1100
65 5015 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. DURJON TANTI TOPOSHYA TANTI 1100
66 5898 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRODEEP DANG ANITA DANG 1000
67 1592 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. LAKHIA 2 TWO SUKUMARI SABAR 1000
68 5183 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. GUNASSO ANITA 1000
69 6049 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 1 - JIM PEO SANJITA NAG 1000
70 5667 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. LALOO THAPA MODHU THAPA 1000
71 5816 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BISHNU PRADHAN LILY PRADHAN 1000
72 5319 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOHON TANTI BEENA TANTI 1200
73 5602 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHUPEN BHUMIJ DURGAMONI BHUMIJ 1000
74 5525 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. JUDHISTER KORA ASHA SAWASHI 1100
75 3009 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. GREGORY SABINA BARALA 1000
76 7217 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 5 SURESH SASNI GANGA SASANI 1100
77 6552 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.PIUSH KERKETTA KIRPA KERKETTA 1100
78 2265 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MAHENDRA TANTI BASANTI TANTI 1000
79 7967 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. GOPINATH NAYAK SMT. GOLMALI NAYAK 1100
80 1025 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KAMLA KARMAKAR SUNIL BAURI 1200
81 898 S-172 Lengree T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE FULESWARI MANKI MADAN MANKI 1100
82 1501 E-173 SEWPUR T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAMU TANTI Mrs. AMINA TANTI 1100
83 1865 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.GANESH PRAJA SUMITRA PRAJA 1100
84 2953 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. JIBNOO SOWRA BOGI BARUAH SARA 1000
85 5550 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT SUNUYA ORANG SUKHMANIA ORANG 1000
86 5507 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT SHIVA LOHAR AACHARI LOHAR 1000
87 5111 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT.DAVID MUNDA ASHISON MUNDA 1000
88 2862 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT CHINGROO SANTI 3 GOALA 1000
89 3438 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT.HARI KASHUN RAIDAS BUDHNI RAIDASH 1000
90 5296 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT. ASHOK -5 ANJALI SONA 1000
91 6383 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT BHARAT -3 ANJALI SAWRA - 4 1000
92 4764 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT PREAM -8 BELMOITH (BELAMEIT) KARMAKAR 1000
93 5209 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT. GENDUE 3 SARO ORANG 1200
94 1584 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. HARIBANDHU TARA TANTI 1100
95 1640 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHUKON DUGI LAHAR 1100
96 1967 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT.FILLIP-2 RUFENA TAPNA 1100
97 2846 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. PADMA Mrs. SUMITRA TANTI 1000
98 2468 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. SURESH SHAKUNTALA BHUYAN 1000
99 1097 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKRAM 2 JAYAMATI BARHOI 1000
100 1151 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. SER SINGH LUKTEE 1000
101 2763 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANGRETA ALIUSH MUNDA 1000
102 2770 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKRA RENU BHUYAN 1000
103 4936 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.JUEL HIYAL JYOTI HIYAL 1100
104 3676 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUJATA MAHANAND RANJIT MAHANAND 1200
105 2368 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE LAKHAN SONA AMBIKA SONA 1000
106 2964 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE NIKOLASH KIRKI MERRY TIRKEY 1000
107 424 S-101 Furkating T.E. Golaghat LATE AJIT RAJPUT PADMABATI RAJPUT 1100
108 306 S-101 Furkating T.E. Golaghat LATE BIRALUSON NAGBANSHY SAROTI NAGBONSI 1200
109 8338 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE GITA NAYAK RAJU NAYAK 1100
110 4095 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT.MOHANLAL BHUMIJ FULMANI BHUMIJ 1000
111 4327 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. JHARLAL FULMALI CHANCHALA FULMALI 1000
112 4103 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. ABHIMANNYA BAGTI SABITA BAKTI 1100
113 2608 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.ANANATA NAIK BHANTI NAIK 1300
114 2489 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE BAKHOO BUDHNI MUNDA 5 1000
115 4510 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. TULSHI AGOSTI PADMAWATI AGOSTI 1200
116 4564 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. JUGESWAR PUTTY ALOMONI BORGONDA TANTI 1100
117 4965 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. SURBON MAYADHAR ANITA SARBANO 1100
118 2865 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT.NIREN DAS Mrs.TRIFULA DAS 1100
119 8019 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. GARIBO SANIKA BIPOLA SANIKA 1100
120 4042 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE LUTHAR SURJOMONI FANGI 1000
121 2565 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT.2-AJIT GORE SANTI GORH 1100
122 2832 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. RAMESWAR SAWRA JAYANTI SOWRA 1100
123 3334 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT.MUHI DONDASI SILA DANDASHI 1100
124 2551 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LATE RENTOO GARH PANO KUMAR 1000
125 133 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LATE NANDALAL TONGLA SAKUNTALA TONGLA 1000
126 3156 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. DILIP TANIBARING BISWAS NANI TANIBARI 1300
127 4233 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. THOMASH 2 SUHILA SUREN 1000
128 535 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LT.H.K.DEY BINA DEY (PFMS) 1000
129 994 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LATE NIRONJON GORH PUNIYA GARH 1000
130 815 E-102 Kaliapani T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SABITRI KARMAKAR CHANGKU KARMAKAR 1000
131 5040 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. DOIPIRO BUDA LALMONI SONICHARA 1100
132 5275 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. ETOWA BIRSHA FULESWARI SATRUGHAN 1100
133 6087 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. KOLEBOR BIRSHA BIRSHI RANSING 1100
134 5646 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIRSHI RAM SIKARI SOMA BIRSHA 1100
135 6851 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. GONDA BIRSHA GURBARI BIRSHA 1000
136 6890 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIRSHA BUDHOO SANTI DURGA 1000
137 7737 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. CHUNOO SUKLALL BINA MAHABIR 1000
138 2791 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. BALDEO BUDHNI SWAS 1000
139 8843 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. EGNESIA PATRAS SOMRA MONGLA 1000
140 3761 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. .GOKUL TANTI SUKHMONTY TANTI 1100
141 2886 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. BHAWA MINZ JARIO MINJ 1100
142 3305 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. NANDU NAGASIA SABITRI NAGCHIYA 1000
143 1513 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LT. RAJEEB NAYAK ANJALI NAYAK 1000
144 3586 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. SUSENA EKKA HULIA EKKA 1100
145 2180 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. SUKHA MUNDA-4 JUHANI (MUNDA) 1000
146 1475 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BELMONI NAYAK SRI BOGA NAYAK (ILLITERATE AC) 1200
147 2894 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. SOMA NAGBANSHI 4 SRIMOTI NAGBOSHI 1000
148 3022 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. DULAL LOHAR SUGIA LOHAR 1000
149 711 E-150 Phukenbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HAREN GHATWAR URMILA GHATOWAR 1000
150 9275 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. CINERAM KARMAKAR SEUTI KORMAKAR 1100
151 1203 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT. MAHENDRA TANTI Mrs. MONI TANTI (PFMS) 1000
152 2476 C-013 Binnakandhy T.E. Cachar LT. BHAGYA BAGDI RATAN BAGDI 1000
153 1059 C-013 Binnakandhy T.E. Cachar LT. NARESH GOALA MUNNI GOALA 1000
154 1922 C-013 Binnakandhy T.E. Cachar LT. BABULAL ROBIDAS SARODA RABIDAS 1000
155 3091 S-238 Rungajan T.E. Golaghat LT. BIRCHA URANG SOMARI URANG 1000
156 5036 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LATE BINA GORE SUBASH GORH 1000
157 4971 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LATE BISHAL KURMI BOJANTI KURMI 1000
158 9893 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SIBKUMARI SOBOR SUREN SOBOR 1100
159 2031 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MATHURA MUNDA DUGI MUNDA 1100
160 2924 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MINI MUNDA MUKUT MUNDA 1000
161 3237 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.RABI - 3 MANGARI TANTI 1000
162 1899 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT.2-GABREL MUNDA SUSANA MUNDA 1100
163 1768 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE BOGI BHUMIJ SRI KANAI BHUMIJ 1100
164 1270 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE RAMOO CHAMAR SMT GIRJA CHAMAR 1200
165 1452 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE RAMBALAK CHAMAR SMT MUNOO CHAMAR 1100
166 5042 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur PAWLIN ORANG RAMESH ORANG 1100
167 4368 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.TEPOY - 3 NEWRI MUNDA 1000
168 5610 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. SUKROO ORANG AUGISTINA ORANG 1000
169 5299 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. SUKHRAM MUNDA ROWDY MUNDA 1000
170 5620 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. SOHARAI MUNDA JHALO MUNDA 1000
171 6299 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. JEWTY ORANG HIRDU ORANG 1000
172 4653 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.SURJOMONI - 3 BIRSHA MUNDA 1000
173 5631 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. HIRA KOYA LALITA KOYA 1100
174 3299 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. GAKUL KISSAN SUNDRI KISSAN 1000
175 1739 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LATE GOJEN SOBOR SMT. RENU SOBOR 1100
176 3194 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. GOLAP ORAON BIRCHI TAPNO 1000
177 3126 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT.SIRIL SORRENG MRS. ALBINA SORRENG 1300
178 8057 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. SITUSH KHARIA(SORENG) MARIAM SORENG 1000
179 1839 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi LT. CHALRADHARI LOHAR BELI LOHAR 1000
180 3142 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi LT. BASANTY RIKIASON SRIPROSAD RIKIASON 1000
181 308 C-029 Degubber T.E. Karimganj LATE.BHOLA GHATWAR BINATA GHATOWAR 1100
182 356 C-029 Degubber T.E. Karimganj LATE.RAMBRIJ KEOT SABITA KEOT 1100
183 539 C-029 Degubber T.E. Karimganj LATE.RAMJI KOIRI JAYANTI KOIRI 1000
184 517 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUNIL BHUYAN. SMT. JAYMOTI BHUYAN 1200
185 996 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT.PUNU ADHIKARY HORISH ADHIKARI 1100
186 2220 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BOLORAM SONAR SUBONTI SONAR 1000
187 2283 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NIMAI KOND JAMUNA KOND 1100
188 2169 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SOBHA DHONTIKO DHONTIKO TANTI 1100
189 2445 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT. RAJA RAM 1 BABLI SONA 1100
190 1425 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAMCHANDRA MURA GANGI MURA 1100
191 1332 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JHON TANTI SOMARI TANTI 1000
192 1844 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat Lt.Magheswary Karmakar BHUBAN KARMAKAR 1100
193 1333 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LATE BHOGIRATH PATOR SMTI MALOTI PATOR 1200
194 1837 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. MAIJONI PORJA SRI SHIBA PORJA 1000
195 1564 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT.DHURUP PATOR ALOMONI PATOR 1100
196 1652 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. GOPAL PORJA (I) SMT RAMBA PRAJA 1100
197 1104 S-072 Chenijan T.E. Jorhat LT.NUNOO NAIK MONIKA NAIK 1100
198 2023 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE SUJATA URANG SRI LAL URANG 1000
199 2658 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. GONESH LUHAR SMT. KOLA BATI CHETRI 1000
200 2837 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. MONILAL SAOTAL SMT. KORMI SANTAL 1000
201 T-10210 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LT.BUDHNI MAHALI BANDHAN MAHALI 1000
202 519 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT GARDI MUNDA AHAILYA MUNDA 1200
203 4085 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT RAJESH TANTI CHAMILA TANTI 1000
204 3692 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT. BUDHOO TANTI DUSURA JUMINI TANTI 1100
205 4827 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.JASHUA KANDULNA CHERPINA KANDULANA 1200
206 5545 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. PHAGUNI KRISHNO BHUYAN 1000
207 1634 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BESACCHANDRA MONJOO NAYAK 2 1000
208 5065 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. AKHO CHAMPA TANTI 1000
209 5301 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. RPTNESWAR MANJU TANTI 1000
210 7320 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BUDHUA BHUYAN DAHRI BHUYAN 1000
211 3191 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT.PRAFULLA KAMAR SMT.MALOTI KARMAKAR 1200
212 839 S-278 Borbheta T.E. Jorhat LT ANIL BORA SMT.LAKHIMAI BORAH 1500
213 709 K-016 Sonapur T.E. Kamrup(Metro) Late Krishna Bhatra SUMITRA BHATRA 1000
214 4364 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LATE PHONIDHAR KURMI RINA KURMI 1100
215 4717 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LATE HORUMON KURMI SABITRI KURMI 1000
216 2998 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE MONTU SUKLABAIDYA RATNA SUKLABAIDYA 1100
217 1625 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LATE RINA MURA BIPIN MURA 1000
218 1391 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LATE BHAROTI TANTI UDHAB TANTI 1200
219 8055 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LATE RINA MUNDA MANGRRA MUNDA 1000
220 4167 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.SAMPURNA TANTI DHANESHWARI TANTI 1100
221 3179 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. DHARMU MURA KANCHONI MURA 1200
222 6987 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE RAJMOHAN TANTI BED TANTI 1200
223 5431 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIRSHI MUNDA RANA MUNDA 1200
224 5386 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. SAMRAH SAWRA REBOTI SAWRA 1000
225 6262 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE LOSMON MUNDA RONDAI MUNDA 1000
226 3205 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. SUKO PANTANTI ARJUN PANTANTI 1100
227 3320 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE TIMBA ORANG DAYMONI (DAYAMANI) LAKRA 1000
228 3761 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAMO TOSSA PUNI TOSSA 1200
229 2657 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE RANJAN SMTI SUKHI 1100
230 2911 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE GAUTOM GYANDHAI TANTI 1200
231 3308 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. PURNA GOGOI SUNANDA GOGOI 1200
232 4272 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT MAJHKA MAJHI SAJANI MAJHI 1100
233 4446 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. AMRIT SUTRADHAR BASANTI SUTRADHOR 1000
234 2446 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE PRODEEP BARUAH SMT.MINA BORUAH 1300
235 4247 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. MILON KARMAKAR PANOMONI KARMAKAR 1100
236 3957 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SURAJ GORH MRS. SUREKHA GORH 1200
237 802 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE P.BORA SUBORNAPROVA BORA 1000
238 4025 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUKHEN GOPAL SMT. BILASI KARMAKAR 1000
239 1508 E-096 Khatangpani T.E. Tinsukia LT. TUFAN TANTY PADMESWARI TANTY 1000
240 6059 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROMESH KANU MINA KANU 1300
241 1225 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LATE SUREN HAZORIKA SMT. DIPA HAZARIKA 1000
242 2778 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. RAMCHANDRA PANTANTI SUBONTI PANTANTI 1100
243 3330 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LT. BIROSMONI BHUMIJ LAKSHIRAM BHUMIJ 1000
244 3990 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. GOJANAND OJHA MRS. BIMALA OJA 1000
245 1459 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat BARTOLOMY TIGA BERANIKA TIGA 1000
246 2370 E-173 SEWPUR T.E. Tinsukia LT. RABIT KAKILA RITA TANTI 1100
247 5040 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIRO KUSTIA SUMATIKOSHTHIA 1300
248 1691 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. MANGO CHOTTOLAL SABI MANGO (RTI) 1200
249 2121 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. ESTALLA MONGLLA SRI ALFOSH MAKHA 1100
250 2164 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. GARSON HARUN SMT. SABINA ROTHI 1100
251 2907 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. TERSILLA JOSEPH SRI PAWLUSH JOHAN 1200
252 3264 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. SATLAL REE MONI REE 1000
253 4605 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE FILBINA MUNDA-2 HARIA MUNDA 1000
254 2951 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. RAJEN PADMANI (PADMONI) PATNAIK 1000
255 2992 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. KHADI 49 SOMARI 1100
256 4822 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. DILIP GHATOWAL GUINDI GHATOWAL 1100
257 1666 E-168 Satyanarayan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KANAI PRADHAN ANITA PRADHAN 1000
258 1133 E-168 Satyanarayan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANAND LOHAR MALATI LOHAR 1100
259 3308 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. JAYRAM PARMAYA 1000
260 2022 E-168 Satyanarayan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DHANIRAM JAMUNA KACHARI 1000
261 1589 E-168 Satyanarayan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SAMORI KUARY MANRAJ SINGH 1000
262 1679 E-168 Satyanarayan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUDHIR BASANA DEB 1000
263 3464 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT.PRAHLAD PUTLI MAHALI 1000
264 1316 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. SITBOTY SITBOTY 1000
265 2407 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT.BINA MUNDA HARI MUNDA 1000
266 2988 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. SUDHIR DEY NIYATI DEY 1000
267 2543 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LATE SUKROO-12 SUNDAR MUNDA 1000
268 3358 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. 6 SUKRA ASHINA 1000
269 3425 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. GOPAL ASHARI GOWALA 1000
270 2225 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. SUKRO KHERIA ASHAMONI KHERIA 1000
271 4086 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT.SANJIB RINA MAHNAND 1000
272 2233 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. KELEMON ORANG PAYO ORANG 1100
273 5109 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. MANSHA MUNDA 3 KALAWATI MUNDA 1000
274 4688 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. CHANU BARAIK SABITRI BARAIKE 1100
275 3456 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE TULSHI ORANG MANTI ORANG 1000
276 1612 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LT. KABI NAYAK ANJU NAYAK 1100
277 1099 E-166 Santi T.E. Dibrugarh LT.NANTU DUTTA RINA DUTTA 1200
278 1422 E-166 Santi T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TULEN GOWALLA FULESWARI TULEN 1000
279 1350 E-166 Santi T.E. Dibrugarh LT.KIRON MAHALI ASHA KIRAN 1000
280 3081 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. SAMEL KUJUR FULMONI KUJUR 1100
281 923 E-166 Santi T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NANIKAR GEETA KAR 1000
282 3415 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT RAJESH DHUNUWAR SMT. SOILA DHUNUWAR (FRESH) 1100
283 3009 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE MODON GOWALLA SIMA GOWALLA 1000
284 6280 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE FILIP MUNDA DUKHI MUNDA 1300
285 2546 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT. ARI PANIKA SABITRI PANIKA 1100
286 40 E-271 Upper Assam Tea Ind T.E. Dibrugarh LT. R.K.SRIVASTAVA SABITA SRIVASTAVA 1100
287 3439 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LATE KAMAL KURMI SMT. PUTOLLY KURMI 1000
288 4584 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar Lt. MOHESH KARMAKAR ASHA KARMAKAR 1200
289 01 S-422 M/S ABG Cha Udyog Sivasagar LT.AJIT SAIKIA MRS. JYOTI SAIKIA 1100
290 87 E-211 Ethelbari T.E. Tinsukia LT. ABHISON MEJUR CHANDAMANI MEJUR 1300
291 7880 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.JAGADISH PASHI REKHA PASHI 1000
292 1247 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE GOPAL KAINTA UMA GOPAL 1000
293 1977 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. ARAKHIT ASSARAM MINA ARAKHIT 1100
294 1818 E-112 Madarkhat T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JITEN II SUKHBOTY SUKHBOTY 1000
295 5479 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LATE OM PRAKASH KHOUND RUMI SARMA KHOUND 1500
296 3373 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT.MARTIN MUNDA DASMOTI MUNDA 1100
297 6116 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MANGRA MURA HEMANTI MURAH 1000
298 4168 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT. SIYARAM KISSAN MONJU KISSAN 1000
299 3486 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. RAJEN TONGLA TULACHA TANGLA 1000
300 2960 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LATE THOMAS KUJUR ANANDTASIA KUJUR 1000
301 3828 L-005 Dolahat T.E. Lakhimpur LATE KARTIK PORJA DOSMI PRAJA 1000
302 1962 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE SONAKAR RABI DAS SUMOTI RABIDAS 1100
303 1384 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. HABIRAM LOHAR SMT. MINA LAHAR 1000
304 7698 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT. RAJESH MURA KAMALA MURA 1100
305 4163 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT.RAJU NANDI MALATI NANDI 1100
306 1766 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. DAMBUDHAR BHUYAN SMT. SARUMAI BHUYAN 1000
307 552 S-123 Haroocharai T.E. Jorhat LATE NADIA BORA SARUMAI BORA 1000
308 984 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. SUKLAL BAWRI SMT. BIMALA BAWRI 1100
309 968 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LATE NANDALAL GOALA DHONBATI GOALA 1000
310 1283 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LT. SAMBHU TURIA SAKLI MIRDHA 1000
311 1241 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LATE RAJKUMAR TANTI SUMOTI TANTI 1000
312 622 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LATE MONILAL GHATOWAR SAPTAMI GHATWAR 1000
313 889 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LATE KHUDIRAM RIKIASON SUKONTOLA RIKIASON 1000
314 2993 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. THANGRO SAWTAL JHUMRI SAWTAL 1100
315 2809 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. KUMKARAN NAIK MANGRI NAIK III 1000
316 3817 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONUJ SOBOR ANITA SOBOR 1000
317 1721 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. HULASH NAIK 5 NO. (PACH) SUMITRA NAIK 1000
318 1931 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. RAMANI BASANTY GOWALA 1000
319 1854 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. SOMAROO RABINI PANIKA 1000
320 2122 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. RAMESH 5 NO SANTI 1000
321 1093 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT HEMOLATA TANTI NOGEN TANTI 1000
322 1959 S-186 Methoni T.E. Golaghat LT. LOKHON HEMROM EATOWARI HEMRAM 1000
323 683 E-008 Bagrodia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MAMOO SATGUP PEACY SATGUP 1100
324 2189 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LILA KONYK BOOWANG KANYAK 1000
325 412 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. KABIRDAS PANIKA CHAMELI PANIKA 1100
326 14123 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. NOHORDAS PANIKA UMA PANIKA 1100
327 1814 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. GUNU GUALA Mrs. RAIMONI GOWALA (ILLIT) 1100
328 68 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHAGYROTHI DAS PUSPA DAS 1200
329 1937 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKA SAWRAH MINA SAWRAH 1000
330 2472 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. SARIO SAWRAH JUGANTI SAWRAH 1100
331 2510 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. LATKU TANTI Mrs. ANITA TANTI 1000
332 2620 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE KUNTI TANTI Mr. GANDHA TATI 1000
333 1491 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. BAIJNATH KURMI SANTI KURMI 1000
334 1288 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE OMBAHADUR CHETRY Mrs. LILAMAYA CHETRI 1000
335 1974 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. SUBANI 1 JOWEL KHALAM 1100
336 1758 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT. HIRALAL GAR FULABASIJA GAR 1100
337 2175 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LT.SOMBARI GORAIT SRI NONDA GORAIT 1100
338 2492 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. BELA BORO FULAICHIRI BORO 550
339 1823 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. RAMESH TANTI USHAMONI TANTI 1200
340 4988 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIJOY BALOKDAS MALOTY BIJOY 1200
341 9019 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUREKHA MONGAL MANGAL SUBON 1100
342 4134 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. SUKHU KALINDRI LOKHESHWARI KALINDRI 1200
343 1715 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LT. DILIP KARMAKAR DURPOTI KARMAKAR 1200
344 3667 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. ARJUN GOUR SANDIYAMATI GOUR 1200
345 2899 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SANJAY HALUWAI-B JUNALI HALUWAI 1200
346 2704 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT.SANTI MUNDA MR. BIRSHA MUNDA 1000
347 2870 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LATE PHILIP MUNDA BILASHI MUNDA 1000
348 2784 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT.KALICHARAN MIRDHA BIMOLI MIRDHA 1200
349 2691 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LT.JOTIN RAJOWAR RASHMONI RAJWAR 1200
350 6051 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LT. DOSOYA RAJOWAR JOLESWARY RAJWAR 1000
351 15350 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. ROSIKO TANTI SAKUNTALA TANTI 1200
352 22816 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. MAMONI NAYAK RAJENDRA NAYAK 1200
353 23315 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. BISHNUBOTY TANTI ANIL TANTI 1100
354 18870 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. BOJYONTI BHUYAN DHONI BHUYAN 1200
355 734 S-012 Bahoni T.E. Jorhat LT RENU GORAIT BOBOI GORAIT 1200
356 137 E-211 Ethelbari T.E. Tinsukia LT. ANIL BARIK ANITA BARIK 1200
357 886 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT. DAMUDOR FULBOTI (PFMS) 1000
358 1571 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LATE ROMESH PANDAV CHAMONI PANDOV 1300
359 27840 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. PUSPA NAYAK SRI PRABIR NAYAK 1000
360 2247 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT MODON SAWRA BAIJANTI SAWRA 1100
361 5114 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. NITYANONDA DUTTA SMT DEEPA DUTTA 1200
362 2226 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIRSHA II RINA ORANG 1200
363 4750 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. BALORAM MALIK SRIMATI MOLLIK 1100
364 1206 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT. BUDHESWAR BHAKTA LILI BHOKTA 1000
365 4121 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LATE LUIDA GARAIT MR CHANDAN GARAIT 1200
366 5838 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LATE. -BIKRAM GOWALA JHARNA GOWALA 1200
367 602 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. PRODEEP MOLLICK Mrs. AOIKON MOLLIK 1000
368 2666 C-011 Bicrampore T.E. Karimganj LT. MANGAL BHUMIJ PUTULA BHUMIJ 1000
369 2377 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE MIKHAL ORANG Mrs. SILIA TOPPO (NO-2) 1000
370 1722 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. KISHOR BAG DEEPA BAG 1100
371 1743 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. MANSAI (MATLA) SANTI MAUSAI 1000
372 1837 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. N.K.PAUL RITA PAUL 1000
373 1854 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LATE BHOGOBOTY (SUFAL) SUFOL BHOGOBOTI 1000
374 1861 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LATE RAGHUNATH PUTLI RAGHUNATH (BAG) 1000
375 1897 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. HAROON NO.8 AHILA HAROON 1200
376 2063 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. AROBINDA KAR MINATI KAR 1100
377 1613 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SANATAN SOBOR Mrs. SEFALI SOBOR 1200
378 1029 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT.AGNAE MRS. SUKERMANI RANCHI 1000
379 1188 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUBAL INDRA BINA INDRO 1100
380 1243 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LATE ETOWARI KARE CHAMARA URANG 1000
381 1254 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT.ANJALI SUBHASH SUBASH BABULAL 1000
382 1270 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LATE JAI PRAKASH MISHRA MS NIRMALA DEVI MISHRA 1100
383 1278 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT. SHIVCHARAN TANTI MAMANI TANTI PARA 1200
384 1291 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT. SHYAM SUKHRAM MRS SALAMI SHYAM 1100
385 1310 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT. FARIALALL MS RENGTI BUTROO 1100
386 1334 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIHANI RAJ MONGLA RAJ 1000
387 1344 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT. MONI SHANKER MRS. SULOCHANA TANTI 1000
388 1382 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT. BACHAN ETOWA KALABOTY RENGTOO 1000
389 1399 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT. PREMLALL INDRA MS. MALOTY SUKHLALL 1000
390 1537 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT. MITKOO ETOWA BINDABOTY 1000
391 751 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT.SITAL FULGIRE SMT ASHABOTI SHITAL 1000
392 1073 E-119 Monohari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NORAN MUNDA DOSHMI MUNDA 1100
393 1514 E-119 Monohari T.E. Dibrugarh LT PUNA VANGRA Mrs. DULARI VENGRA 1000
394 1789 E-119 Monohari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIRSHA MUNDA NAINA MUNDA 1100
395 1853 E-119 Monohari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DIPOK PURTY ROSHLIN PURTY 1000
396 1888 E-119 Monohari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINA MUNDA Mr. NABIN MURA 1000
397 1026 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HEMCHANDRA KAMAR SUSHILA KARMAKAR 1100
398 1032 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SAMBHOO GHASI KALABATI GHASI 1200
399 1050 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LATE AJIT SOVRA MONI SOVRA 1000
400 2069 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. MOTIRAM SIBANI KARMOKAR 1100
401 2075 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. BIMLA KASO JAGARNATH BORAIK 1000
402 2209 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LATE JAKTOO REKHA PANIKA(KAMAKAR) 1000
403 2260 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. SENA DHANA IKABAL URANG 1000
404 2320 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. SABINA JIT JIT BAG 1000
405 2442 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. BHAKROO NIRMOL METHILA 1100
406 3846 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. J.T. LOHAR BINATI LOHAR 1000
407 5735 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT.LAKHIRAM PANIKA CHAHMONI PANIKA 1200
408 5850 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. MONOHAR ORANG ROTNI 1000
409 5656 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. JASHMONI HEMROM SIMON HEMBROM 1100
410 5966 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. LALITA HARIJAN SANJAY HARIJAN 1000
411 8152 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT.ALISHA GORH SRI ANIL GORH 1000
412 1354 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MONBODH TANTI BOCHAI TANTI 1200
413 1369 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOHAN DAS 2 RADHA DAS 1100
414 1419 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur AKLA KARMAKAR ANJALI KARMAKAR 1000
415 1432 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE JOSEPH MUNDA SOHESWARI MUNDA 1000
416 1489 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. KALYAN SAMAD CHABHA SAMAD 1200
417 1502 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT MAYA ORANG GANGI ORANG 1100
418 1503 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT ENDM TUTI MARTHA TUTI 1100
419 1572 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE KAILA ORANG BINA UARNG 1000
420 332 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT. PADMOO KAMLA KUMAR 1100
421 5966 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUKURMOI MANGRA 1000
422 6278 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT. JALDHAR SUMITRA BAGH 1000
423 6388 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT. TARA AMAL JAL 1000
424 1997 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. PIARDAS MALOTI PYARDAS 1000
425 2468 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. BUDHRAM HOSP RAJ KUMARI SAWRA 1000
426 5701 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. JOGORNATH SOBOR SABITRY JAGARNATH 1000
427 3422 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AHALYA BAWRI MR JOYRAM BAWRI 1100
428 1279 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT. JANAKRAM HANOO MRS. PADMINI DEBEN 1100
429 1393 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT. PARESH RAGHUNATH MRS. PERMILA PARESH 1100
430 1873 E-119 Monohari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ARJOON BHUMIJ Mrs. JINGOO BHUMIJ 1000
431 1203 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LT BIZULI GOWALLA MR. SABAL GOWALA 1100
432 1291 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LT. LAZAR SUNA NIROLA SUNA 1100
433 1315 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LATE ABHIRAM MUNDA MRS. ATOWARI MUNDA 1000
434 1346 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LATE MORIAM MUNDA RAJEN MUNDA 1000
435 1392 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LT. CHAMU TANTI SATYABOTI TANTI 1100
436 1415 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LT.BOLOM GHATUAR MRS. SANTI GHATUWAR 1100
437 1495 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIJOY BHONDA PROBINA PROJA 1100
438 1517 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LT. LALU GHATUAR Mrs. GANGAMONI GHATOWAR 1100
439 1534 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LT. ROMESH GOR SUSILA GOR 1100
440 1548 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIRSHA PROJA SABITRI PROJA 1000
441 1568 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LT.RAM GHATUAR Ms. MONI GHATOWAR 1100
442 1581 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LT. LOKHICHARAN NAG PROMILA NAG 1100
443 40365 E-036 Daimukhia T.E. Tinsukia LT.RAJESH ORANG MARY KERKETTA 1300
444 7539 E-039 Deamolie T.E. Tinsukia LT. JOISING BISTON SUKMARO ADHARI 1000
445 8039 E-039 Deamolie T.E. Tinsukia LT. CIRLOO SUKNATH MRS. RAIMONI SAINA 1000
446 7135 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. NAKUL DORA YASHODA DARA 1000
447 7515 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. B.P.BARUAH HIRANYA PROVA BARUAH 1000
448 8099 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. ASSAMPATI BUDHAN ORANG 1000
449 8168 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LATE KHEMA KUSUM TANTI 1000
450 8403 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. A.K. BANARJEE UMA BANERJEE 1000
451 8641 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. JOISONKAR RAJNI 1100
452 8675 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. PURANDAR SAJO 1000
453 8704 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. KARTICK ALOMONI BALMIKI 1000
454 8751 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LATE SOMRA BELMOTI NAGBONSHI 1000
455 8815 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. MANIK GODBA SUBHODRA GODBA 1200
456 8845 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LATE BALAM GUNJOBOTI NAG 1000
457 8851 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. LATHIA ORANG BANDNI ORANG (pfms) 1200
458 8855 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. MANIK BERONIKA MINJ 1000
459 8860 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. JOGESWAR SMTI FULO ORANG 1000
460 8861 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. NOR SING FAGNI ORANG 1100
461 8958 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. MONIAJO HIROSAI ORANG 1100
462 9065 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LATE FAGNI KHODI KHARIA 1000
463 9101 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. POKKA LOHAR CHARAN LOHAR 1200
464 9154 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. LABKUSH JAMUNA PAIK 1100
465 9164 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. GHURNOO FAGNI ORANG 1000
466 9242 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. KARTIK DORA RITA DORA 1100
467 9282 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. ABDAN ASHONI MURA 1000
468 2245 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAJENDRO MS JOSAI 43500
469 688 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT.MOGA URANG SITA URANG 60700
470 8324 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BINITA ORANG SUKRA ORANG 3000
471 13046 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.ANIL TANTI NIKITA TANTI 2000
472 9710 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.SHILLA LOHAR SUDAN LAHARA 2200
473 9054 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LY.KARTIK ORIA PALO ORIA 2200
474 T-9835 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LATE MANTOO NIRALA TANTI 2000
475 12356 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT.SUBUDH CHANDO Mrs. NOMITA CHANDA 46825
476 4082 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LT. SILBIRIUSH MINJ Mrs. FEDORA MINJ 1000
477 1544 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANGO DEVARI M/S DEBARI CHANDRA 1000
478 1765 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT. ARUN REE Mrs. DEBI REE 1200
479 1375 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT. LILABOTY BHUMIJ Mr. PARAN BHUMIJ 1100
480 8638 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.SUNITA MAHARA BIFUL MAHARA 4800
481 11377 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.SURESH KARMAKAR GITA KARMAKAR 2000
482 9341 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIRSHI-6 MUNDA SIKANDAR RAJGAD 2200
483 6611-B S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.SOHORI GONJOO SRI CHOETHI GONJOO 1100
484 3295 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. LAKHI PRASAD BAGTI ALO BAKTI 4800
485 4427 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT SITARAM RAI KALO ROY 4400
486 364 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT.TILOK BHUMIJ MS SHAROO BHUMIJ 1100
487 1641 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT. RASHU SAWTAL Mrs. BISHOMOTI SAWTAL 1100
488 2848 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE SULAMAN SANGA JAMUNA SANGA 1300
489 3305 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. NANDA RABIDAS ROMONIBALA RABIDAS 4800
490 1714 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LATE DIPON MAHAR KALI MAHAR (R) 1000
491 2047 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. PROVA TANTY MR GONESH TANTI 1000
492 2052 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. BABUL MURA RITA MURA 1000
493 2937 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. ANIL NAYAK FULKUMARI SOWRA 1000
494 8858 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. NILOMONI SOMA Mrs. ROTNI SONA 1000
495 12245 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIMAL ORANG SMTI KARMI ORANG 1100
496 608 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE DALO Mrs. BASHMOTI TANTI 1000
497 3921 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT.RUPESWAR MAL DEBONTI MAL 1100
498 3615 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE GOPAL DAS JUSNA DAS 1000
499 7046 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE RAMBUBAYA SONIKA NAYAK 1000
500 5184 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT. HEMONTHI GOWALA RAMLOGAN GOWALA 1100
501 7181 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT. SHILLA PASHI BABUJI PASHI 1000
502 10026 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. SUBASH SAUTAL MS ARATI SAWTAL 43900
503 10050 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LATE ANIL KARMAKAR Mrs. MOYNAMATI KARMAKAR 43900
504 10087 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. DEBKUMAR KAHAR Mrs. RITA KAHAR 43900
505 11058 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. JASHONTA URANG Mr. THOMAS URANG 43500
506 3840 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ROLIRAM AMRIT TANTI 1000
507 1765 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LATE JIPLALL TOORI HIRAMOTI BHUYAN 1000
508 1896 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LT.MOHAN BOWRI NUMALI BOWRI 1100
509 1944 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LATE PODUMI GHASSI MADAN NAYAK 1000
510 2084 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LT. DILIP BOWRI RADHA BOWRI 1000
511 2101 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LT. ASIA BEGUM I MOJID ALI 1000
512 2106 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LATE BHADOMOTI ROWTIA RANJAN RAHATIYA 1000
513 4058 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT.BHAKTA KALINDI MONO KALINDRI 1000
514 3681 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.MITHARAM MAL HORUMAI MALL 1000
515 4640 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE SAHE BHENGRA PRICHAKILA BHENGRA 1100
516 4990 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE JOYMATI DAS MAHESH DAS 1100
517 4856 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. BHAKAT RAM TANTI BISAKHA TANTI 1000
518 5211 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. JUGEN MURA MRS. SUMI MURA 1200
519 426 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT.MALIN NAYAK SARASWATI NAYAK 1100
520 2896 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT.LADURA ORANG SMT.SONIKA ORANG 1100
521 1616 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. 12 - SOMRA ORANG DAYANTI ORANG 1100
522 1851 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. 18 BIRSHA MUNDA SULAMI (RAHIL) MUNDA 1100
523 1928 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE BALI PANIKA SANTI PANIKA 1000
524 2246 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. 1 BORJOO KISSAN BINOTI KISSAN 1100
525 2560 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIJOY BHOBANI TANTI 1000
526 3605 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. AMUSH NAG NIRMUTI NAG 1100
527 8216 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. SACHINDRA KEWAT SMT. GITA KEOAT 1100
528 6138 E-024 Bagapani T.E. Tinsukia Ram Ganjoo Mrs. NANDI SUKRAM 1000
529 399 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DIPOK NAYAK TOPOSA NAYAK 1200
530 7344 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.MARIAM MUNDA MARCHEL MUNDA 1200
531 3071 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT. KISMOTI SOBOR Mr. NIMAI SOBOR 1000
532 3353 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT. AMARNATH NAYAK MRS YATI NAYAK 1200
533 8792 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LT. RATAN SONA CHANADUR SONA 1100
534 2042 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RANU TANTI MR. BINOD TANTI 1200
535 829 E-063 Ghooronia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LALEE KAMAR RANJIT MAHALI 1200
536 1331 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.SABITRI KALAR. BIHURAM KALAR 1200
537 3031 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SANKAR NAIYAK SAMARI NAYAK 1100
538 4022 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT SOMIR TANTI MRS RITA TANTI 1000
539 884 E-089 Kailashpur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MOTIASH SURIN SUSHILA SURIN 1100
540 6341 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. ETWA ORANG MUNKA ORANG 1200
541 1876 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. BUDHRAM LALI 1100
542 3081 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE SUBAN TANTI MRS LATA TANTI 1300
543 2113 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LT.DHIREN BAGTI JUNTI BAKTI 1200
544 T-1218 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIMOLA KOLE GONGA KOLE 1000
545 1850 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE MARIAM TOPNO II BINOD TOPNO 1200
546 2780 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE LUCAS AIND MARIAM AIND 1200
547 2920 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT.BUBUL KARMAKAR MIRA KARMAKAR 1200
548 3136 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE III SUBANI MUNDA SAMOO MUNDA 1200
549 2162 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOHON 6 SATYABOTI SAWTAL 1100
550 1674 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. UMLEN MAGRET BHENGRA 1200
551 4229 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE KALPANA MAJHI BUDHARAM MAJHI 1200
552 2690 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT.SBITA PRADHAN RAIBARI PRADHAN 1000
553 3480 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT DEBAN RAJOK PARESHWARI RAJAK 1200
554 5724 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT.BINANDA GHATAWAR KARMA GHATOWAR 1100
555 3826 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT.MONUJ KURMI MAMONI KURMI 1500
556 765 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE RAJEN GOWALA KALPANA GOWALA 1200
557 1880 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur Lt. CHANDRA PRADHAN NABIN PRADHAN 1000
558 1949 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LATE BUDHU PRADHAN ANJALI PRADHAN 1100
559 T-232 S-296 Dubba T.E. Sivasagar LT.BUDHRAM BORAIK MRS. RADHA BARAIK 1000
560 5656 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.DHANIRAM SABOR AMBI SABAR 1200
561 3985 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT.BHAGIRATH KARMAKAR BIJLEE KARMAKAR 1100
562 4958 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT.NONDA KARMAKAR MRS. BINA KARMAKAR 1200
563 1232 E-107 Lengrai T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ABI SMT. KULANTI BAG 1000
564 1852 G-002 Birjhora T.E. Bongaigaon LATE BIRSHA MUNDA KRIPA MUNDA 1000
565 1572 G-002 Birjhora T.E. Bongaigaon LATE ESAK BUR SMT. MARIAM BUR 1000
566 4509 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE KAPIL KACHUA Mrs. ETOWARI (40) KACHUA 1000
567 1681 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.BANDHNA LOHAR DIPON LOHAR 1200
568 1724 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAMESWAR -2 DAS NIRO DAS 1100
569 1773 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. KUARI TOPNO -3 JHUBU TOPNO 1100
570 1809 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.MOHENDRA DAS 2 GURUBARI DAS 1200
571 1820 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur MAJU KARMAKAR RIJHUA KARMAKAR 1000
572 1827 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANGA ORANG SULOTI ORANG 1200
573 1861 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.BOLORAM DAS BASANTI DAS 1300
574 1892 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. KUMARO DAS MAYABOTY DAS 1100
575 1915 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE SONIRAM MUNDA Mrs. SALO MUNDA (pfms) 1100
576 1962 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOBINA KISSAN -2 ABHA KISAN 1100
577 2096 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.HAREKRISHNA KARMAKAR SUMITRA 3 KARMAKAR 3 1200
578 2125 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.BUDHUA ORANG CHAND MONI ORANG 1100
579 2170 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.MAHABIR MUNDA MUNI 2 MUNDA 1100
580 2277 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SIBANI KARMAKAR BISHNU KARMAKAR 1000
581 2563 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOMA ORANG 2 SABNAM ORANG 1000
582 3191 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. KHAIRA KISHAN ALMA KISHAN 1000
583 6219 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 3 BADAL KARMAKAR SUKURMONI 3 KARMAKAR 1100
584 1056 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JALADHAR PANIKA ANNAMOTI PANIKA 1100
585 1148 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BHARAT GOWALLA KUSUM GOWALA 1000
586 1164 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RATI BOWRI LAKHIMONI BAWRI 1000
587 1262 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAMESH BHUMIJ DHANMONI BHUMIJ 1100
588 2201 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SURESH BORAIK SABITA BORAIK 1000
589 816 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DHARAM DAS PANIKA KALPANA PANIKA 1100
590 965 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DINIA GOWALA BIMALA GOWALA 1200
591 781 E-122 Mayajan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIRASMONI BHATRA RAMDHON BHOTRA 1200
592 3528 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. MARIANUSH ORANG KATINA TOPPO 1000
593 4073 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE BUDHIRAM TELENGA SMT.AROTI TELENGA 1000
594 4448 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE MARSEL EKKA SMT.MATILDA EKKA 1000
595 5069 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE PAWLIN MUNDA SRI FAGOO MUNDA 1000
596 4199 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.KISON SACHIN RENU SACHIN 1100
597 1649 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. RAMESH BORA FHULMAI BORAH 1300
598 1209 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE DIPTY SOREN NANDA SOREN 1000
599 1554 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LT. ARJUN GARH PARBOTI GOUR 1100
600 1614 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LT. NRIPEN GOGOI M/S T. GOGOI 1000
601 1920 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LT. MANASA GARH NRS AMATI GHOUR 1000
602 808 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE SIBU HUSDA AMOTI HUJDA 1100
603 1167 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LATE ESTANISH -2 MARTINA TAPPO 1000
604 1298 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. BOSCO KUJUR SIBISTINA KUJUR 1200
605 2079 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. NANDA TANTI SURO TANTI 1200
606 2395 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. POBON SABOR SMT. BILASHI SABAR 1100
607 2401 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LATE RAKHAL BHUMIJ MALATI BHUMIJ 1000
608 2404 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. GORACHAND GHATWAL BASANTI GHATUWAL 1100
609 961 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIGOL KAMER TARA KAMER 1000
610 133 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LATE MONUA HIRAMONI 1000
611 1385 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LATE SOMA-VI Smti JALESWAR BHUYA 1000
612 1429 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT. PATRICK SMT.SALMI BHANGRA 1100
613 1581 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LATE TESPURIA TILOTAMA BENIA 1000
614 1652 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT. LAKHO KOYA SMT. MIRA KOYA 1000
615 1653 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT. RANA NAG SMT.CHANDRALEKHA NAG 1300
616 9293 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. BALLINDER SINGH KALBINDR KAUR 1200
617 9342 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LATE TANIS NITA ORANG 1000
618 9432 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. SADHU RATANI ORANG 1000
619 9517 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LTSOBINA ORANG TIRINGO ORANG 1100
620 9590 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LATE HARIPRASAD BASUMOTI SAGAR 1000
621 1518 E-067 Halmari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MUNA DAS GITA DAS 1300
622 1670 E-067 Halmari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ETUWA KHARIA ABONI KHARIA 1100
623 3069 E-067 Halmari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MONESWAR ORANG SARIKA ORANG 1100
624 3454 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DIPON LALOO SRI MOHAN LALU 1200
625 3473 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKHLALL RAJINA SUKHALAL 1100
626 3524 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MONGOL MANA SHUKURMONI MANGAL 1200
627 3641 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BUDHU SARODA BINA RAJU 1200
628 5181 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MOLINA BHUMIJ KUNDRO BHUMIJ 1100
629 1947 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DHONESH TURI SONGKORI TURI 1100
630 2148 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKRA URANG JOMUNA URANG 1100
631 2823 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. PYARI BANDHU BANDHU SUKTA 1000
632 3055 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. HARI NAKUL ASHA TANTI 1000
633 4817 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LATE SAKRA JAWROO SMT. SUNITA SARGU 1000
634 6344 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. FULLO RUPON JOHN POWLUSE 1100
635 1550 S-275 Tiok T.E. Charaideo LATE CHATRUBHOJ SMT. DEITY TASSA 1000
636 1792 S-275 Tiok T.E. Charaideo LT. DEBCHARAN CHURI CHAMPA CHURI 1100
637 1990 S-275 Tiok T.E. Charaideo LATE BIREN HIRAMONI BANIK DAS 1000
638 223 S-275 Tiok T.E. Charaideo LT.LUTOO BHOI SUMOTI 1000
639 2273 S-275 Tiok T.E. Charaideo LATE APURBA SRI MONINDRA TASSA 1000
640 2350 S-275 Tiok T.E. Charaideo LT. SUCHITRA GONJO GANESH GONJU 1100
641 2924 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. PROJESH PANDOV SITAMA PANDOV 1100
642 3193 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUKURAM CHOWRA SOMBARI CHOWRA 1000
643 3265 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. TARACHAND PANDOV CHARMINAR PANDOV 1100
644 4615 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LATE NILO TANTI JUTCHNA TANTI 1100
645 4616 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUBHASH KARMAKAR ANAMI KARMAKAR 1100
646 4682 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT.ROMESH KURMI USHA KURMI 1200
647 8581 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. SORMILLA KARMAKAR SURESON KARMAKAR 1000
648 8523 E-039 Deamolie T.E. Tinsukia LT. PANBOTI DEWA DINESH SOMA 1200
649 8610 E-039 Deamolie T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOMAROO RENGTA SANTI SAMRA 1000
650 8634 E-039 Deamolie T.E. Tinsukia LT. CHANDON MONIRAM DURPOTI ABHI 1000
651 8702 E-039 Deamolie T.E. Tinsukia LT. LAKHIRAM MONOO ALLOMONI KANDRA 1000
652 9128 E-039 Deamolie T.E. Tinsukia LT. NOMIK BHUBNESWAR MS MARTINA DEBARU 1000
653 9221 E-039 Deamolie T.E. Tinsukia LT. AMRIT FAGO SIRIABOTI SUKRU 1000
654 1279 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PRABHAT CH. GOGOI ANIMA GOGOI TAIRAI 1000
655 1955 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SIRIL TIGGA Mrs. Earama Tigga 1000
656 1990 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DEWSING GORH SMTI KARUNA GARH 1000
657 2014 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE GHASIA XALXO MARTINA XALXO 1100
658 2019 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAMOO MRS. SHANTI DAS 1000
659 2238 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE M. C. PHUKAN PRONOTI PHUKAN 1100
660 2298 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE HEROMBO PHUKAN KUSUM PHUKON 1000
661 3134 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT.PRATIMA PAHARIA RAJEN PAHARIA 1200
662 3167 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BENDITA KULLO MR. GANESH KULLU 1000
663 3188 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KOMALA KONDA MOHENDRA KANDA 1000
664 3221 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE NILA FULSING GORH 1000
665 3229 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ESTIPHAN SANGA MARIUM SANGA 1200
666 7100 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.CHANDRA MUNDA SILA MUNDA 1000
667 4564 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT PETUA JATAP RAJANI JATAP 1000
668 4093 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE II PARBOTY GHATOWAL SRI RANJIT GHATOWAR 1000
669 5335 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAMEN GOUR BIRADA GOUR 1000
670 540 S-321 Tocklai Ex.Station Jorhat LT. DARASING TANTI SMT. KUSHMA TANTI 1000
671 462 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LT. AKON SAIKIA JUGESWARI SAIKIA 1000
672 2176 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE SIBSORON TOORI AAGHANI TURI 16500
673 1103 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LT. SANKOR GHASI SUMITRA NAYAK 1200
674 3907 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LT. ARUN TOORI GULAPI TOORI 1000
675 3841 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LT. AJIT MAHALI PORVABATI MAHALI 1000
676 1193 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LT.BIROSPOTIA GOWALLA DABONTI GUWALA 1200
677 1752 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.2 GONESH LAKHI DIGAL 1100
678 1000 S-207 Narayanpore T.E. Jorhat LT. BOGARAM MAZHI MALATI MAJHI 1000
679 327 S-299 Hanumanbag T.E. Sivasagar LATE BOKUL GOSAI ARJUN GOSAI 1000
680 999 S-207 Narayanpore T.E. Jorhat LT. BISWANATA ROHIDAS RAJESHWARI ROHIDAS 1000
681 83 S-299 Hanumanbag T.E. Sivasagar LATE CHENIRAM SMT. PUTALI MECH 1000
682 232 S-299 Hanumanbag T.E. Sivasagar LT. SHYAM KUMAR KARMAKAR BASONTY LOHAR 1100
683 316 S-299 Hanumanbag T.E. Sivasagar LT. MOHENDRA DUWARAH BHARATI DUWARAH 1100
684 3761 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. PATRAS 26 SMT MAGRET LUGUN 1100
685 3589 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LATE KUMBHOW TANTI SABITRY TANTI 1000
686 1929 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LATE HIRA - III HARIA KAUL 1000
687 3332 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.RAJEN TUDU SITA TUDU 1200
688 5723 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. AITU KURMI PUTOO KURMI 1100
689 2868 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUKRU KISHAN RAIMOTI KISSAN 1200
690 2757 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. INDRA AMBIKA GOWALA 1100
691 2626 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. POBAN BHUYAN MIRA RAJ BHUYAN 1100
692 8350 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAMU RAJBHUYA SIMA RAJBHUYA 1000
693 493 S-207 Narayanpore T.E. Jorhat LATE RAMOO PORJA SUNAI PARJA 1000
694 739 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANAB TANTI Mrs. ACHILA TANTI 1100
695 746 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT. TARABOTY Mr. BALARAM PRADHAN 1100
696 818 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT. GARBET Mrs. BUDHANI MUNDA 1100
697 888 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT. RATNA SRI RUPLAL 1000
698 3530 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. 2 JULIOUSH ANUPIYA HERENZ 1100
699 1780 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJEN BEK SMT. JUSINTA BEK 1100
700 2296 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PUSTAM BORAIK PUSMA BORAIK 1000
701 1766 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TILESWAR KHARIA KARMILA KHARIA 1100
702 1367 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIPOTRAM TIRNA 1100
703 3162 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ASHOK MANKI ALOTI MANKY 1000
704 3470 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DIKSON SUDORSON JOIMOTI CHATRI 1000
705 4359 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. ANJOLI KALINDI AKANTA KALINDRI 1000
706 8070 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. BIMALA KALONDI AKANMAN ALI 1100
707 4788 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. MINA KHARIA BUDHNA KHARIA 1100
708 5630 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUMITRA KISHAN KARTIK KISHAN 1100
709 3492 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT. SATNARAYON KORMOKAR ANIMA KARMAKAR 1100
710 1579 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. IV BUDHIA CHAMINI MUNDA 1100
711 2238 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT. MONOO GORH MAHIM GOUR 1000
712 528 C-111 Vernerpore T.E. Hailakandi LATE SARJU GOALA RAJIA GOALA 1000
713 712 C-111 Vernerpore T.E. Hailakandi LT.RAMENDRA CHANDRA NATH HIRA NATH 1300
714 2137 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE NITAI PARIRA PRAMILA PARIRA 1100
715 5084 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. PHILIP FULMUNI TUTI 49800
716 4075 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE JIBIAL ORAON Mrs. SILIA ORANG (4) 1000
717 4693 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE DORTHIA KHERIA ELOO KHERIA 1000
718 6480 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. SUSENDRA GUWALLA LAKHIMONI GUWALLA 1000
719 3665 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE DHIRJOO MUNDA SUSHENA I MUNDA 1000
720 2539 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE BHADOR DAMI KHURIA 1000
721 3214 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE SELISTIN TIRKY Mrs. FLORA TIRKY 1000
722 2760 S-275 Tiok T.E. Charaideo LT. FAGUN BHUI MS. MANJU BHUI 1200
723 2810 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. SUGAL BAGTI KUSUM BAGTI 1000
724 3422 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE MARSHAL URANG SMT. SUSHILA URANG 1000
725 4026 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. CHANCHALA RIKIASON SURESH RIKHIYASAN 1000
726 5464 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. KAUSHAILLYA BHOR SRI UMESH BHAR 1000
727 4138 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. AMRIT BAIGA SMT. JOYANTI BAIGA 1000
728 3035 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE MOHILAL KURMI JOYMOTI KURMI 1000
729 1429 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. BHAITY GHASSI NAINA NAYAK 1000
730 540 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LATE PHILIPS KARMAKAR PUTUL KAMAKAR 1500
731 4667 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT JAKUB KUMAR BABI KUMAR 1000
732 1020 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. JERAL KHARIA SMT. SISILIA KHARIA 1000
733 1027 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LATE PODO MIRDHA SMT. CHILA MIRDHA 1000
734 8137 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE ANTUSH TANTI SARDA TANTI 1000
735 3639 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur Lt. Jugen Tanti PADAMANI TANTI 1100
736 5937 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. RANJIT URANG MRS. SARITA BARUWA 1000
737 13635 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE MAYNA REE SRI DILIP REE 1000
738 145 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. JETHU NAG NIRODA NAG 1200
739 8106 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. MANJILA RIKIASON SRI BHAGBAT RIKIASON 1000
740 2224 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur Late MAHADEV BAURI MAJANI BAURI 1200
741 6051 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. KARMA TANTI FULMONI TANTI 1100
742 855 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT SUDORSHAN TOPPO SUBACHO TAPP 1300
743 19156 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. DHUMAN ROBIDAS RADHA ROBIDAS 1200
744 2117 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MIHILAL HASDA BIRCHI HASDA 1100
745 1387 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. JITEN GORH SMT.ANITA GARH 1100
746 3203 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat TUNTUNIA TANTI ULUPI TANTI 1200
747 3179 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LATE LALSINGH MUNDA BIGON MUNDA 1000
748 1694 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT.BHIM MACHUA SMT.ADARI MASUA 1300
749 5997 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT.S.NAYAK SMT. REKHA NAYAK 1200
750 10632 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LATE HORDIAL ALLOMONI BINJO PORJA(PFMS) 1100
751 1280 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIDESHI TANTI LAGANI 1200
752 9120 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. JIBON PATNAYAK CHANDARA PATNAYAK 1200
753 952 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. HARUN KALARA 1100
754 10971 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LATE SILGI JETHOO JITHOO JITHOO 1000
755 14111 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LATE FRANSIS K/LINE PAULINA ETAWA 1000
756 9721 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. RADHI JOYRAM RONJIT JOYRAM PORJA 1100
757 13071 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT.THOMAS SIBISTINA ROSMARY THOMAS 1100
758 10216 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. JULUS BERONIKA SABINA SUMI 1100
759 2540 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.RAMJEE TANTI JOYA TANTI 1100
760 495 S-224 Rajabarie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. RUPESWAR KANDHA MONGLI KONDHO 1200
761 3723 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT. ANJELA JUSEPH MATHAJANUCH TIRKI 1200
762 2266 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia BIKASH LAKHIRAM ALBINA BIKASH 1100
763 1778 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. AROTI BHOJA BHAJA KARMAH 1200
764 3667 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. DILIP SOBAR MS JONO SOBOR 1200
765 1697 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT. ASSAM GORH SMT. JINA GORH 1100
766 1927 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT. DILIP BENIA MARTHA BENIA 1000
767 2046 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT. SAW BODRA SMT.MONIKA BODRA 1100
768 3191 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT.PROBHUDAS SMT. SOJONA MAHANANDA 1000
769 3765 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT. ISSUA SURIN SMT.BOBITA SORIN 1100
770 3828 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LATE LALSON TANTI JANONI TANTI 1000
771 436 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur LATE SINOO MUKTA 1000
772 526 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur LATE MARHA-II KRISHTINA KERKETA 1000
773 533 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur LATE GASSAI REJINA (pfms) 1000
774 636 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur LT. MAKHAN MANDAL LAKHI MANDAL 1100
775 657 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur LT.BHAGWAN SAHU JUGNU SAHU 1300
776 688 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur LT.GABREL ASRITA 1100
777 698 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur LATE ALMA DANIEL 1000
778 719 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur LT. LUISE MARIOM MUNDA 1100
779 1740 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE SALMI HERENJ-16 NATHNEL HERENJ 1000
780 1800 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. GAGENDRA KALITA NILIMA KALITA 1200
781 1915 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE JWEL-2 SMT. KARUNA-2 1000
782 03085 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT. NOGEN MAMONI NAGEN 1100
783 03087 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT. DHORMU SILONTI URANG 1100
784 14091 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT.SURPINA KHARIA SUKADEU KARMAKAR 1000
785 14713 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIKESH TAKRI REKHA TAKRI TOPNO 1100
786 2351 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LATE LOKESWARI JEGESWAR GAR 1000
787 2503 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LATE K. L. ROY SMT. ANJU ROY 1000
788 2988 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT. SIBNATH BEDIA RUBI BEDIA (PFMS) 1000
789 2418 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LATE DILIP TANTI RINA TANTI 1000
790 2474 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. DARATHIA AIND BENEDIK AIND 1000
791 2859 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.JYOTI HEMROM LAKHI HEMROM 1100
792 3196 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. GULAPI TANTI BIREN TANTI 1000
793 4264 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. FEREDICK EKKA MATILDA EKKA 1300
794 4296 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. RAGHURAM PROJA PROTIMA PROJA 1200
795 4404 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT MADHU NAYAK SABITRI NAYAK 1100
796 4455 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. SONICHOR GORE SABITRI GAUR 1200
797 4517 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.ASHOK BHUMIJ MINOO (MINU) BHUMIJ 1200
798 5007 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LATE BADAL BHUMIJ TUSU BHUMIJ 1100
799 6020 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. JUNJAL BHUMIJ SANTI BHUMIJ 1100
800 6023 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.KRISHNA PROJA RUPA PROJA 1200
801 6542 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. SHANTI PROJA MONI PROJA 1100
802 6663 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. JITEN TANTI JINA TANTI 1000
803 6981 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. PROKASH MINJ JASINTA MINJ 1000
804 7007 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LATE GURUCHARAN SOBAR LAXMI SOBOR 1000
805 8034 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. RUSIAM DIGAL PADMEE DIGAL 1100
806 8036 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.KUDDUSH ALI NAJIMA KHATUN 1300
807 8369 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.RUKMINI NAYAK PADMA NAYAK 1000
808 3479 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE BULU TANTI ARTI TANTI 1000
809 3813 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE SONTOSH TANTI BIMOLA TANTI 1100
810 4008 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE NARAHARI PRADHAN NIRO PRADHAN 1000
811 4275 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE NANDI ORNAG PHAGU ORANG 1000
812 4533 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. ROMESH SAWRA NIRU CHOWRA 1100
813 1948 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE SANKAR LAKHI ... MONI 1000
814 2125 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE HOLSAI ANARKOLI 1000
815 3279 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKHOO NAGESIA MRS. REMNI KISAN 1100
816 3289 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MULARY - II DURGA 1000
817 3361 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PAEASURAM GUWALA SABITRI GUWALA 1100
818 9603 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIJOY BAG URSHILLA BAG 1100
819 9619 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUKRA CHUMANU URANG 1000
820 9698 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. BALESWAR M/S SMT. MAINO 1100
821 9710 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. CHANTO CHAND KOWARI ORANG 1100
822 9714 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LATE DURGA BOGI MURA DANU 1000
823 9915 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. NAMUDAR TANTI SANTI 1100
824 9981 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAMSO SABA ORANG 1000
825 10690 E-154 Raidang T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAMSUROT RAI ASHA RAI 1100
826 15652 E-154 Raidang T.E. Tinsukia LT. SANJU MALKHOM Mr. SIBRAM GOPI 1000
827 4646 E-154 Raidang T.E. Tinsukia LATE SOPNA BISALALL PUSHPANJALI NAYAK 1000
828 4722 E-154 Raidang T.E. Tinsukia LATE JOGENDRA ROB Mrs. SUKHMOTI CHABACHI 1000
829 5805 E-154 Raidang T.E. Tinsukia LT.PROTAP GOSWAMI JYOTI GOSWAMI 1300
830 5980 E-154 Raidang T.E. Tinsukia LT. KHOTOO GIRI UMA GIRI 1000
831 911 E-154 Raidang T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUKRAM SOMA SAMABARI KARMAKAR 1000
832 5440 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BOSON SOMRA SUSILA PATOR 1100
833 6258 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SANKAR SIBNATH. ASTOMI SANKAR 1100
834 6285 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DINESH TANTI LAXMI TANTI 1100
835 9952 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JOY RAJWAR DIPALI PORESHNATH 1100
836 1384 E-049 Dilli T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AGNESH MARGRAT 1000
837 1609 E-049 Dilli T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SUREN SAIKIA LAKHESWARI SAIKIA 1100
838 2079 E-049 Dilli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SILASH JOHON BELMOTI SILASH 1100
839 2970 E-049 Dilli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KAMAL PHOOL PAHAR MASI KHEJORI 1100
840 3261 E-049 Dilli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. FAGU KARMI KARMI FAGU 1100
841 4809 E-049 Dilli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GOPAL MONGRA RANJOO GOPAL 1000
842 1177 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JOGOTSING RAJPUT SMT. JOYMOTI RAJPUT 1000
843 1203 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHIMA MURAH RADHAMONI MURAH 1200
844 1227 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MOHAN NAYAK SMT. KUNTI NAYAK 1000
845 1286 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LT.CHANDMONI PATNAYAK SRI BORUN NAYAK 1100
846 1370 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PURON SURI SMTI SABITRI SURI 1000
847 1512 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MANIK DAS SMTI ANITA DAS 1000
848 1514 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SURESH URANG SMT. SUKURMONI URANG 1000
849 1557 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MINOTI NAYAK SRI PRODIP NAYAK 1100
850 2718 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SOMRA MONGRA AGHNEE BARLA 1100
851 2726 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKROO KISKU JAYANTEE KISKOO 1200
852 2809 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BISNATH KOMLA PROJA 1100
853 3164 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SONTOSH GOSH SABITRI GHOSH 1200
854 3478 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KOMLI GORH Mr. DEBAROO GORH 1100
855 3488 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LATE LAKHESWAR HAZARIKA RUMI HAZARIKA 1200
856 3517 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SALMI KISKU Mr. SOWNA KISKO 1100
857 3562 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ABDUL MUDI SOMARI MUDI 1200
858 3674 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANIL BHUYOR Ms SOBINA BHUYOR 1100
859 8641 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. TILOK TANTI NIMU TANTI 1100
860 8706 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. RENGTO PANDOV BHAROTI PANDOV 1100
861 1026 S-018 Banamalie T.E. Sivasagar LT.RAJU MURA BHARATI MURA 1000
862 1333 S-018 Banamalie T.E. Sivasagar LT.RAJU ROBIDAS .ASSAMONI ROHI DAS 1100
863 558 S-018 Banamalie T.E. Sivasagar LT.GANPAT SUKHA GARH WO 1000
864 896 S-018 Banamalie T.E. Sivasagar LT. RENA GOND JUSHNA GAR 1100
865 7130 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SANJOY KAWRIA 8 SUKURMONI KAWRIA 1100
866 5334 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 12 BIRSHA BHUYAN KUSUM BHUYAN 1100
867 1971 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. GOPAL SAOTAL PRADABATI CHAUTAL 1100
868 6185 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.GOBIND BISWAKARMA KUMARI BISWAKARMA 1100
869 1615 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LATE BINA MAL I LAKHINDAR MAL 1000
870 14097 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT.RUHIT DAS Indira Das 1200
871 1863 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LATE BADAL TANTI - I MENOKA TANTI 1000
872 72 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. MOHAN TANTI Mrs. SULEKHA TANTI 1200
873 2278 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT. DILBAHAR SIMA KARMAKAR 1100
874 109 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar RAMCHARAN PANIKA MALA PANIKA 1000
875 2169 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LATE NANKA DHUBI MS BASANTI DHUBI 1000
876 1733 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar KOBI TOSSA Mrs. ANJANA TOSSA 1200
877 2490 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LATE ASHALATA URANG-IV Mr. KRISHNA URANG 1000
878 241 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. MOHENDRA MAL MS HEMOLATA MAL 1000
879 272 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar PORESH KALANDI DURPATI KALANDI 1000
880 1822 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEBOO KUSTIA Mrs.SARASATI TASSA 1100
881 1543 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. KIRAN TANTI MRS SARASWATI TANTI 1000
882 1019 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar MILA PANIKA DILIP PANIKA 1100
883 1475 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. KHOGEN PANTANTI DEEPANJOLI PANTANTI 1000
884 329 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. DWARIKA KONWAR BOSONTI KONWAR 1200
885 5622 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT.BUDHUA MUNDA Mrs. SULEKA MUNDA 1000
886 4497 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT.LAKHIMONI SONARI AGHNOO SONARI 1100
887 5070 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. BUDHESWAR GUWALA MS. ASHOLOTA GOWALA 1000
888 973 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. RAMFALL RABIDAS BHUCHIYA RABIDAS 1000
889 17 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar SURJON NAYAK BIMALA TANTI 1200
890 2322 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIRSINGH RAWTIA SMT. SAJANI 1100
891 246 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar KARTIK KARMAKAR SANJAMONI KARMAKAR 1100
892 2053 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANGAL SAWRAH 2 RITA SAWRAH 1100
893 1724 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUBASH TANTI SMT. PURNABOTI TANTI 1100
894 28 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. KENDA TANTI MANJU TANTI 1200
895 1519 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar SABU KUSTIA PROMILA KUSTIA 1100
896 3456 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.2 SAREN SURIN KOBARI CHURIN 1100
897 3765 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANIL BHUMIJ REHULA BHUMIJ 1000
898 1121 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJU KAMAR BOBITA KOMAR 1100
899 842 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHIRU BASWAR I SMT. KISMIS BASWAR 1000
900 961 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. JITEN BASWAR 2 SMT. PHULA II BASWAR 1000
901 1960 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT. HILARUSH BHENGRA SMT.SAUDHANI BHENGRA 1100
902 1930 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT.JUJUSTY MOHANAND SUBABOTI MAHANDA 1000
903 702 D-093 Suola T.E. Udalguri LATE LALIT GOWALA DAIBAKI GOWALA 1000
904 1924 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. BENE II RADHI KERKETTA 1100
905 2 E-443 Lalpahar Tea (P) Ltd. Tinsukia LT. ANIL BORUAH BABY BORUAH 1100
906 5710 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANIT KUMAR MIRA KUMARI 1300
907 6890 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SHYAMLAL TANTI RIMI TANTI 1200
908 10743 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.LOKHAN MUNDA PANGGELA BIRIJA 1100
909 836 E-150 Phukenbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TUNU PROJA SONIARA PROJA 1000
910 3147 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE DILIP TAN SANIAROO TANTI 1200
911 4982 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat ROMESH TOSHA MINA TASA 1200
912 5511 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE JERON TOPPO BARTILA TOPPO 1000
913 12395 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LATE AJIT SABOR MINA SOBOR 1000
914 14535 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT.PUNA BEDIA BOBY BEDIA 1100
915 46090 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT.RAJU KURMI SANJU KURMI 1100
916 2776 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. SANAT KR. SHARMA PANBOTI SHARMA 1300
917 15136 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOVA NAYAK AGHNOO 1100
918 6375 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. JHAGRO ORANG ALTI ORANG 1200
919 3320 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT.LADRA TETENGO DHAMSU 1200
920 8153 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUKURMONI GORH GONGARAM GORH 1000
921 2484 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. AJIT NAYAK KOSILA NAYAK 1100
922 2873 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. KOILA ORANG AMERICA ORANG 1100
923 2702 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. AITY TANTI MONU TANTI 1000
924 2874 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. ANUJ TANTI -II MIJONI TANTI 1100
925 2507 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.ABUDIN AHMED RAMIJAN NISHA 1000
926 1892 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LT. KASHI SMT BASIA KAMKAR 1000
927 2293 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LT. JOGODISH SINGH MALATI SINGH 1000
928 2261 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LATE SATNARAIN BHAR-III TARAMATI BHAR 1000
929 1276 E-207 Hatimara T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAMDHANIYA BANCHA ANAMI MAJHI 1000
930 1342 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE SADAMONI ORNAG MANESWAR ORANG 1000
931 2257 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE 7- BIRSHA CHICK SUBHADRA CHICK MAHAJAI 1100
932 2183 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.JORONG MUNDA ALBINA MUNDA 1100
933 3619 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE GULAPCHAND DHANMOT PANIKA 1000
934 3908 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE GOLAP GOWALA BENAMI GOWALA 1100
935 6090 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. PARAMANANDA PANIKA SANTI PANIKA 1000
936 7124 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. JEWA EKKA SUNIL KUJUR 1100
937 7922 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. LALKI ORANG RAM URANG 1100
938 1911 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JASMAIT KHARIA SRI MOHINDAR KHARIA 1100
939 1410 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LATE - SANTU MUNDA SUJATA MUNDA 1100
940 2063 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LATE JANK MISHRA GAURI MISHRA 1000
941 3503 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.SURESH KORMOKER LOKHI KARMAKAR 1200
942 5088 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. DASHU SALIA SITAMA SALIJA 1000
943 2353 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LT. SANEY BAWRI KRISHNA BAWRI 1000
944 6310 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT. RANJEET KARJEE AKUNI KARJEE 1200
945 4285 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LT. PROBHA KURMI NARESH KURMI 1000
946 1566 S-258 Soraipani T.E. Jorhat LT.LAKHESWAR TANTI MRS. MUTUKMONI TANTI 1100
947 1300 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT. CHATU B/CHAMIN BUDHNI URANG 1100
948 2620 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SHYAMBABU DIPOK MARIUM SILONTI 1000
949 1458 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LATE MADHABO Mrs. CHAR CHAMARI 1000
950 3788 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE TARA MUNDA SIMON MUNDA 1000
951 6039 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE SUSENA MUNDA MATIUS MUNDA 1000
952 6270 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. SUKHDEW DIGAL LALITA DIGAL 1100
953 7571 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. SILNAH MUNDA MANEL MUNDA 1000
954 7843 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. SUDORSON NAHAK UMA NAHAK 1000
955 864 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. BHARAT TANTY SMT. RATNI TANTI 1000
956 615 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.BONDHON MURA FOUDA MURA 1100
957 6703 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar Lt.Susil Nayak SANTI NAYAK 1200
958 2821 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. LAKHICHARAN CHAWRA ROJALI CHAWRA 1200
959 3335 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEBANANDA PANDOV RENU PANDOV 1100
960 2129 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. BOLORAM TANTI BISHOKA TANTI 1200
961 2095 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LATE BISHNOO MRS.BAISAGI GUWALA 1000
962 2444 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE KIRTAN SHOBHA BAG 1000
963 2451 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. RAJEN 7 MONGLI PRAJA 1100
964 2463 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. GOURANGO 2 URAMILA CHACHANI 1100
965 2590 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi LT. SIBU GOALA SUMITRA GOALA 1000
966 2616 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi LT. PROLLAD KOIRI KAUSHILLYA KOIRI 1000
967 3060 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi LT. SAKUNTALA BHUMIJ SUNDARLAL BHUMIJ 1000
968 1006 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LATE BARUAH ROBIDAS GULABI RABIDAS 1000
969 1010 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT.SRIRAM ROBIDAS SABITRI ROBIDAS 1100
970 1048 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT. SAMBHU SANKAR RABIDAS MOYNA RABIDAS 1000
971 1235 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT. CHAMPALAL KURMI MALATI KURMI 1100
972 1266 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT. SAKUNTALA REKIASON RAMCHANDRA REKIASON 1000
973 1394 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LATE MUNGA GARERI LAKSHI GARIRI 1000
974 1423 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT. DEWANA ROBIDAS ANJANA RABIDAS 1000
975 1454 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LATE REMCHANDRA KAHAR SEWRATHIA KAHAR 1000
976 1718 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LATE LAKHIMONI REKIASON JADAB RIKIASON 1000
977 1723 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT. LAKHI NARAIN ROBIDAS SABITA RABIDAS 1000
978 644 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT. JAGADISH PARBARTI KUMAR 1000
979 729 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT. BHIKHON RUKAMINIJA RABIDAS 1000
980 10320 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE CHANDRABOTY KALINDREE SRI DIGESH KALINDRI 1000
981 13528 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.JUGESH RUDRAPAUL SMT.SAROJINI KUMAR 1000
982 13567 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.BISHOKA KARMOKAR SADHAN KARMAKAR 1000
983 13572 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE CHANU REE SMT.SANTI REE 1000
984 699 K-004 Borduar T.E. Kamrup LT. NILAMON TANTI FIRAN TANTI 500
985 703 K-004 Borduar T.E. Kamrup LATE KISTO TELI SRIMOTI SANTALLA TELI 1000
986 1124 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LATE PAHAUA SUDHNI 1000
987 1265 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LATE SUKRA IV SOMREE 1000
988 1306 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LATE KORNESS II FOLORA I /KHRISTINA EKKA 1000
989 1486 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. MAHATOO JAMUNA II 1100
990 1524 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LATE MANDOL RANI IV 1000
991 1564 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. MARKUSH BIMALA I 1100
992 1599 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LATE BIRSUDAS RENU DAS 1100
993 1625 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. NANDOO MURMU HIRA MURMU 1100
994 1655 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LATE SOHANI MUNDA ROYAN MUNDA 1200
995 1662 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. KHAGESH MOLIK ARPANA MOLIK 1100
996 1699 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. RAJESWAR BIBIANI 1100
997 1721 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LATE RAGHOO RENUKA PANDOWA 1100
998 1724 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. PARAMA ELIZABETH MAHANAN 1100
999 1806 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LATE KANCHA URSHILA 1000
1000 1828 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. JAKSON MOHANAND SEEMA MAHANAND 1000
1001 1960 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. SANJAY SUNITA MONA 1000
1002 1976 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. USHA III MARISH 1000
1003 1858 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE SAFIA-2 NAZRIUSH KHALKHO 1000
1004 2597 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. MADAN BAGH JALMOTI BAG 1200
1005 2640 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE BOWNDA AKALI TIRKI 1000
1006 4918 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.SANKAR TANTY SAMA TANTI 1000
1007 5091 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE T.S. DUTTA RINA MAI DUTTA 1000
1008 5127 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. KIRON SINGH LOHAR HEMA LOHAR 1200
1009 5357 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. GAKUL TANTI SABITRI TANTI 1100
1010 5379 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE LOSOKA PRADHAN GANGAMONI PRODHAN 1000
1011 931 S-018 Banamalie T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAMU MURA MOLINA MURA 1100
1012 8194 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. AHALAD BHUMIJ BACHU BHUMIJ 44200
1013 8331 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. DUKHOO GHATOWAL FAGUNI GHATOWAL 1000
1014 8874 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. DILIP RAJPUT PRABHABATI RAJPUT 1000
1015 8971 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. BASANTI TELLI RATNESWAR GHATAWAL 1000
1016 9159 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. JAGORNATH GOWALA SMT.LILABATI GUWALA 1000
1017 935 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE DHANU BHUMIJ HEMALA BHUMIJ 1000
1018 10411 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAMESWAR BHAKTA BEENA BHOKTA 1000
1019 620 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LT. CHAMOO REKIASON BIJAL BATI RIKIASON 1000
1020 2753 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. PURNA CHANDRA SARMAH SMT. SWARNALATA SARMAH 1300
1021 2854 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. SUKRA KAYAN BHIMEY KOYA 1200
1022 3004 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT.MONOHAR TELENGA EMILDA TELENGA 1100
1023 3035 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. JAHAN ORANG 3 FULKERIA ORANG 1100
1024 3175 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. AGHNI MUNDA SRI SOMA MUNDA 1100
1025 3211 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. CHUHROO ORANG Mrs. PARBOTIA ORANG 1200
1026 3236 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. JAHO BHUYAN PABIN BHUYAN 1100
1027 3275 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. KANAK CH. THAKURIA BHABANI THAKURIA 1400
1028 3291 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. CHRISTOPHER SONA SABERIA SONA 1400
1029 3347 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. KRISTOFAR ORANG SMT. CHRISTINA ORANG 1100
1030 3349 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT.GOBINDA SARMA BHAGAWATI DEVI 1100
1031 3354 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. BANDHAN PANNA PUSHPA PANNA 1100
1032 3368 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT.MOHAN KHEROWAR RITA KHEROWAR 1200
1033 3407 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. TOPRA ORANG ANIMA ORANG 1100
1034 3505 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE SUKLAL MAHALI RAJALIA MAHALI 1100
1035 3698 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. BADAL GOSAIN JOSHILA GOSAIN 1100
1036 4514 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT.ROBINDRA NAGESIA RUKMINI NAGESIA 1100
1037 7465 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT.PRADIP KARMAKAR SOMARI KARMAKAR 1100
1038 7991 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. DEEP SONA JAMUNA SONA 1100
1039 1879 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.EATOWA BHUMIJ BUDHESWARI BHUMIJ 1100
1040 2013 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE DAHE MAHALI KAMAL MAHALI 1000
1041 2328 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE EMIL KHARIA HELENA KHERIYA 1000
1042 2768 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri ALBISH MUNDA MANIKA MUNDA 1000
1043 2827 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE BOLORAM ORANG JALACH GOUR 1000
1044 2945 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT.MANGRA ORANG JAMBI ORANG 1200
1045 2989 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE RAMESH MAHALI FULMONI MAHALI 1000
1046 3373 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LATE PUSPALAL TANTI NIDABATI TANTI (BAG) 1000
1047 3423 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LATE PANDOO MUNDA JONGHA MUNDA 1100
1048 3474 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LATE HEMONTY GORE PANIRAM GORE (GORH) 1000
1049 3507 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT.SIBU PROJA NILAI PORJA 1200
1050 3600 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAMLAL GORE - 2 SALMI GORE 1000
1051 3680 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LATE BELO MURARI-3 MAKA MURA 1000
1052 3743 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LATE KOLYANI SAWASHI DEBA SAWASHI 1000
1053 3744 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. LASMI MUNDA LAKHAN MUNDA (MURA) 1100
1054 4002 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. BRINDABON SAHU KUSUM SAHU 1200
1055 4343 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. BAISAKHI PROJA LOKHESWAR PROJA (PRAJA) 1000
1056 4851 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT.MONIRAM TANTI -3 NIMA TANTI 1100
1057 4909 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. TILOKRAM KHEROWAR RITA KHEROWAR 1000
1058 1837 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LATE KALEY RANA MAYA RANA 1000
1059 1945 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT. BABULAL REE SHAKUNTALA REE 1000
1060 3804 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. JAGBAR RUKMONI GORH 1000
1061 6101 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. JAYRAM PORJA RUKMONI PROJA 1000
1062 137 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LT. LALBABU BOWRI PURNIMA BAWRI 1100
1063 1989 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MAHABIR TELI FAGNI TELI 1000
1064 3919 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SULEMAN KERKETTA ANJELA KERKETTA 1000
1065 1837 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT.PATRAS MONGLA FULOMONI EKKA 1000
1066 2796 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LATE BISNATH KISAN CHIRSTINA BUDHU 1000
1067 1577 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MINA EKKA JUWAN EKKA 1100
1068 1527 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. RAMSING I BINA 1100
1069 2938 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. DEBESWAR -11 BINA KALANDI 1100
1070 3036 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LT. HEMONTI GUR RABILAL GUR 1000
1071 1845 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.KORNAH SMT.SUSHILLA HATI 1200
1072 410 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIROSON NAYAK RUHILA NAYAK 1100
1073 1652 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.GOPINATH SUKMOTI NAYAK 1200
1074 2960 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ASHOK BAG ROMBHA BAGH 1200
1075 1548 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.RATIA HEMROM ALBINA HEMROM 1100
1076 1356 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. SISTON MURMU SRIMOTY HEMBROM 1100
1077 1530 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. PREMLAL KANDULNA JHIRGI SANGA 1000
1078 5152 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE JUNAS TIRKEY MARY TIRKEY 1000
1079 7095 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. MADAN GOALA PABATRI GOALA 1000
1080 2242 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JAYANTA HAZARIKA MANJU HAZARIKA 1000
1081 1673 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE BIREN SUKESWAR ASHMATI BIREN 1000
1082 1430 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE PROMOD DUWARA PHITI DUARAH 1000
1083 2107 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE SIMON-II SUCHANTI KANDULANA 1000
1084 2544 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKURMONI KAMAR Mr. HARKOO KAMAR 1000
1085 2064 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. MORHA ULLASHI SANDIGURIA 1100
1086 2718 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANTHONI GURIA MRS. MUKTA GURIA 1000
1087 5753 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur MOHAN RUTTA SUBANI RUTTA 1000
1088 2064 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT. HORILAL MRS.SHUNARI KARMAKAR 1000
1089 4470 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANGRA MANKEY FAGUNI MANAKI 1000
1090 5055 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. MAJHIA BHENGRA MRS. MUKTA BHENGRA 1000
1091 8069 E-039 Deamolie T.E. Tinsukia LT. MONCHAR BIRSHA SOMARI KONDHO 1000
1092 2931 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. UDOI DANG MRS MONIKA DANG 1100
1093 2307 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT JHANGO MUNDA KALPANA MUNDA 1200
1094 6081 E-178 Tara T.E. Tinsukia LT. ASHOK HAWALSAI GANGAMONI URANG 1300
1095 2149 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE MONJU GHATWAL SRI GOLUCK GHATWAL 1000
1096 2450 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROMOLA BHUMIJ CHELIM BHUMIJ 1000
1097 5654 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BACHON MUNDA LAKHESWAR MUNDA 1100
1098 6878 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BAGADHAR BHUMIJ ANITA BHUMIJ 1000
1099 2499 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LT. SRIPUJAN KHATICK BINA KHATIK 1000
1100 22024 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. PETRA TANTI LILAMONI TANTI 1100
1101 2600 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. MALIKA NAYAK BIRO NAYAK 1100
1102 1304 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. RAISEN HASDAK MUNI HEMBROM 1100
1103 35657 E-164 Samdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. LASMI BINOD RAMHARI JUDHISTHIR 1000
1104 4141 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TINA MURA BUDHNI MURA 1000
1105 4280 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. JOHAR BAKTY DEVI BOKTI 1100
1106 4974 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE JOHAN MUNDA-5 SURAPINA MUNDA 1000
1107 3910 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE DAITARI GOLAP MAHSNAND 1000
1108 1197 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. BRINDABON BARIK SEEMA BARIK 1100
1109 2702 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT. ANIL ARPANA YOGABI GORH 1000
1110 2943 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT.KOMOLA BAWRI Mr. RUPDHAN BAURI 1100
1111 1533 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LT. SANICHAR BRAICK SUKMOTI BARICK 1100
1112 1643 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LATE MOHANA ORANG BIRSHOO ORANG 1000
1113 3604 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BOLORAM TANTI MRS. HIRAMOTY TANTI 1000
1114 3773 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. POWLUSH BARA FULKONWARI BARA 1100
1115 1166 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT.JOGDEB LAHON Mrs. SUKURMONI KARMOKAR 1000
1116 2675 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT. SIBU LOHAR RUPA LOHAR 1000
1117 3521 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. SAMAROO SANTI DHALKI 1000
1118 6944 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. CHAINRAM SADHNI URANG 1000
1119 5715 E-154 Raidang T.E. Tinsukia JAGADISH NARAYAN PODMONI NARAYAN 1000
1120 1789 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINAI BAWRI Mrs. RUMI BAURI 1000
1121 6567 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAJU DUDHRAM Mrs. FULAMANI CHABASI 1000
1122 1351 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LT.PROKASH NAYAK JUNMONI NAYAK 1100
1123 1689 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE P.K.DUTTA SMT.DIPALI DUTTA 1400
1124 2911 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. ARUN-II Mrs. KAYKAYA MAHANAD 1100
1125 5500 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT. DHONESWAR KALONDI SMT. LASHMI KALANDI 1100
1126 8089 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. JANKI KURMI MR BOGAI KURMI 1000
1127 1278 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KARTIK SULEMAN PASTULA KARTIK 1000
1128 1571 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT.NESHO TANTI ILI TANTI 1100
1129 3591 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT.BITU GOWALLA MRS. FULMONI 1100
1130 4810 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE SANKAR KHADAL SUMOTI KHODAL 1000
1131 2240 D-091 Sonabheel T.E. Sonitpur LT. DILIP KUMAR BHATTACHARYYA SMT. NIRMALA DEVI 1000
1132 3668 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. DHARMESWAR KURMI SMT. MALATI KURMI 1000
1133 2807 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANGRA MUNDA 3 2- NIRU MUNDA 1100
1134 4215 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE PARSURAM DURGAMONI NAHAK 1000
1135 2915 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.ANIMA MURAH MOHON MURA 1000
1136 3254 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. DEBI SURANG SRI JAYRAM SOREN 1000
1137 371 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LATE SUGRIB NAYAK HANA NAYAK 1000
1138 5700 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE LALMOHAN NAYAK SUMITRA NAYAK 1000
1139 3016 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LATE SUNDORLALL KOLL BIMOLLA KOLL 1000
1140 2751 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT.SUNIL KAMLITA MIRDHA 1000
1141 2506 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. IMRAN SHAH HASNA BEGUM 1200
1142 1587 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOMARI KOROMSING KOROMSING MUNDA 1100
1143 13448 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. KUWARI POWLUSH SRI PAULOOS BODRA 1000
1144 1714 S-275 Tiok T.E. Charaideo LATE MOHASWAR KUITA DAS 1000
1145 450 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LT. RANATO GARH SMT MENA GARH 1100
1146 1351 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LATE LALOO MAJHI SMTI MONU MAJHI 1000
1147 3141 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONOHOR PATNAYAK MANI PATNAYAK 1000
1148 3645 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AGHNEE BARLA JUNASH BARLA 1100
1149 3226 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. ASHIRAM MONGRA MS SANIARO ABHIRAM 1000
1150 6303 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. SINU SANIKA SMT. SOMARI BIKOM 1100
1151 6509 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LATE LEBRA BOILA SMT. ROWDI LEBRA 1000
1152 6733 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. ETOWARY SUKRA MR SOMA SISIL 1100
1153 6908 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUKROO NATHOO CHANRI SUKROO 1000
1154 7443 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. MANGRA CHARKOO CHENA MANGRA 1000
1155 4918 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DINESH HAZAM DIPALI HAJAM 1200
1156 4116 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LT. BUDHESWAR KARMAKAR SMT. MINA AGNU 1200
1157 6088 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LT. SURPINA JOHAN JUSEPH JHOHON 1100
1158 5385 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. PRODIP BAGTI BASANTI BAGTI 1100
1159 5416 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE SUDRA MOLLICK GAURI MOLLICK 1000
1160 5514 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE SAHADEW BHUMIJ JOMBI BHUMIJ 1000
1161 5537 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. TULARAM GONDORBO RENU GARNDHAB 1100
1162 5539 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. DIPAK TANTI FUL TANTI 1100
1163 5789 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. ARNO SONAR HAREN SUNAR 1100
1164 5843 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. BERUNICA GANJU MANGLU GANJU 1100
1165 587 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE BUDHUA ORANG SAISONE ORANG 1000
1166 5954 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE PARBOTI DAS BARINDRA DAS 1000
1167 5975 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. KANAI BHUMIJ BASANTI BHUMIJ 1100
1168 6011 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. JOGENDRA SHAHU MOLLIKA SAHU 1000
1169 6030 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE JAGMON TANTI CHAYA TANTI 1000
1170 6058 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. KRISHNA RAM NAG SUKANTI NAG 1300
1171 6213 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE BIRCHA NAYAK LAKSHI NAYAK 1000
1172 6234 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE JONASH ORANG HANNA KERKETTA 1000
1173 6313 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. FRANCISH MUNDA DEUGI TUTI 1100
1174 6332 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE BUDHON KHARIYA KARIO KHARIA 1000
1175 6357 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. BHAKTA TANTI SUBARNA TANTI 1200
1176 2998 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. DUKHOO TANTI MRS. JAYANTI TANTI 1000
1177 3108 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE UTTAM MOHAARA SRI MIRA MAHARA 1000
1178 3151 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. SADHU KUMAR SMT. GITA KUMAR 1000
1179 3154 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. MONORANJAN REE SMT. ABOLA REE 1100
1180 3248 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE BISNATH BELDER SMTI SUMANDHARI BELDHAR 1000
1181 3255 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE MONORANJAN BAKTI SMT.PRAMILA BAKTI 1000
1182 3281 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. SISUBABU MAL SMT SWARASWATI MAL 1100
1183 358 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. GOURANGA KOLE BINODINI KOL 1000
1184 4089 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BIMAN GORH JOSHOMOTI GOUR 1000
1185 5008 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BOLORAM GORH LAKHI GHAR 1100
1186 5084 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. PROLOY MAGHI SMT. AMITA MAGHI 1100
1187 5088 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. JOSHEF PAUL SEFALI PAUL 1000
1188 6023 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BECHAN REE SMT. MADHABI BAWRI 1000
1189 6030 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. CHANCHU TANTI SMT. CHANDANA TANTI 1000
1190 6133 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. DILIP REE III SMT. DAIBO REE 1000
1191 6162 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. MAHESH GOALA SANTI GOALA 1000
1192 6397 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BIKASH REE SMTI KAMLA REE 1000
1193 6440 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. PORESH BHUMIZ TARULATA BHUMIJ 1000
1194 7865 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BIRENDRA GOALA SMT. SHILPI GOALA 1000
1195 7884 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.JOTINDRA REE SMT.ANITA REE 1100
1196 7938 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE PURNIMA MAZI SRI KISTOO MAZI 1000
1197 7984 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE BINA CHASA SRI RANJIT CHASA 1100
1198 7993 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE SAMADHAN PAL SMT. KESHORI PAL 1100
1199 2767 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. LUISH MARIAM III 1100
1200 2818 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. ETOWA III KHUILY ROWTIA 1100
1201 2892 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. ABHIRAM SUKURMONI NAYAK 1100
1202 2937 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE DHANSAI KHALKHO JOSHPINA KHALKHO 1000
1203 2973 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. JOSEF -II BIHANI 1100
1204 2979 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. MANGERAM BERONIKA DHANOWAR 1000
1205 3043 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. NIRMAL BIRAKHE SUTRADHAR 1100
1206 2566 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE BADALSING TANTI LAKHIMANI TANTI 1000
1207 2600 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT. JITEN BAURI 2 URBASHI BAWRI 1100
1208 2620 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE CHUTOO DUSAD-2 GANGA MONI DUSAD 1000
1209 2662 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE KAPWRI BISHNU TANTI 1000
1210 2707 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE INDRAJEET TANTI RINA TANTI 1000
1211 2777 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT. LOKHIMONI TANTI SRI BUDHARAM TANTI 1000
1212 2829 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE GORIBDAS DUSAD SUKREE DUSAD 1000
1213 2856 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT.MONUMOTI TANTI SRI SIDHARTHA TANTI 1200
1214 2902 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE SUKNATH TANTI ASHAMANI TANTI 1000
1215 2921 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT. SUKDAS PANIKA SMT. MONIARO PANIKA 1000
1216 2936 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE HORUKON KOCHARI BULU KACHARI 1000
1217 2962 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT. ATOK ROBIDAS UJALI RABIDAS 1000
1218 2997 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE 5 GOPAL TANTI Mrs. MONCHONA TANTI 1000
1219 3048 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT.CHAMPA TANTI DOLBIR TANTI 1200
1220 3068 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE ANURAM BAURI GURABARI BAURI 1000
1221 3119 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT.KUNTY TANTI JUGESWAR TANTI 1100
1222 3172 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE AKLY BAURI PRAMESHWAR BAURI 1000
1223 3202 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE DHORMESWAR TANTI SMT. MIRA TANTI 1000
1224 3332 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT. DEBEN HAZAM Mrs MAMIN HAZAM 1000
1225 3333 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT. AHLAD TANTI Mrs. RUKMONI TANTI 1000
1226 3348 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT. LOXMAN GORH Mrs. DEBARI GAUR 1100
1227 3381 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE PROMILLA TANTI CHANDAN TANTI 1100
1228 3652 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT.KUNJO MALA BABUL MALA 1100
1229 3921 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat DEBOBOTY TANTI AMRIT TANTI 1000
1230 3924 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT.BERONI DHONOWAR RAMLAL DHANUAR 1000
1231 894 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MANGLOW GORH SUBETIN GORH 1100
1232 2619 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT. KOLOMONI RAM SRI TULSHI RAM 1000
1233 4659 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT. SHYAM JUNAS SMT.PRATIMA SHYAM 1100
1234 5446 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT. SILA FULCHAND FULCHAN HINDU (PFMS) 1000
1235 1051 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIJOY HORIA SABITRY BINJUWAR 1100
1236 1140 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT. MOHENDRA BHIM BINDA BHIM 1000
1237 1186 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT. ETWA SUKRA SMT. SULENA 1100
1238 1274 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT.LALOO MONGRA SUBHA MURA 1200
1239 1480 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT. BARJOO SAGAR SIMA BARJO 1100
1240 1949 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LATE DUKHUA CHAMPO SUMI URANG 1100
1241 2433 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAGHU BHUMIJ BUDHNI BHUMIJ 1000
1242 2594 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT.RITA RUTIA JITEN RAWTIA 1000
1243 573 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT. NANDA MAGHBO NUNDA 1000
1244 974 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT BRIZLALL BOISHAKI MONGAL 1000
1245 1045 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LATE GOPAL NAND JALOGOPAL NAND 1000
1246 1067 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ANJILIOUS KERKATA AGACHATINA KERAKETRA 1000
1247 1154 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JIBO KANTA BORAH RANU BORAH 1300
1248 1189 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MONGAL ROBI MAYA MANGAL 1000
1249 1196 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DIPOK PANIRAM DUKHANI BHUMIJ 1000
1250 1328 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BAIKUNTHA NANDI MANJU NANDI 1000
1251 1420 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SUMITRA RAJEN Mr. RAJEN PUNYA 1100
1252 2512 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SOMBARI PABON PABAN NAYAK 1100
1253 2045 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. KHAGEN DAS ANJALI PANDEO (NAYAK) 1300
1254 1786 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. ANJANA UTTAM UTTAM KHAYRA 1200
1255 1698 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia ARCHI RAMCHANDRA MOHIM NAND 1100
1256 831 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. PURON DEEP SMT JOYMOTI DEEP 1200
1257 4823 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. H. PROFULLA TANTI FUD TANTI 1100
1258 4625 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. LAKHIRAM KURMI SMT. BOBITA KARMI 1000
1259 4079 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. PONA SABOR MAKHONI SOBOR 1000
1260 5792 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT.PROBHAT SAIKIA MAMONI GAYAN SAIKIA 1200
1261 9003 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat Lt. LATLOO BHUYAN DEBESWARI BHUYAN 1200
1262 8914 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. HOREN SAIKIA SMT. BINDA SAIKIA 1000
1263 5319 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. MUKESH TANTI KHULONA TANTI 1000
1264 3352 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRADIP KUMAR JULI BHARALI SARMAH 1300
1265 3601 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. SONU GUWALA BUDHESHWARI GOWALA 1100
1266 3628 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. MONI KAMAR II SOMBO KAMAR 1000
1267 5539 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. BADAN GHASSI PURNI GHASSI 1000
1268 1740 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANOO ORIA DULOO ORIA 1100
1269 1297 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LATE SUNITY KALINDI SOHODEB KALINDI 1000
1270 2666 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AMORNATH SUTBONSHI BOHAGI SUTBANGSHI 1100
1271 2934 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. BONOMALI SANTAL SURJII SANATAL 1000
1272 3724 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. BABUNEE RIKHIASON GOURISANKAR RIKHIASON 1000
1273 4002 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE BEJOYMONI MURA SRI BIRESH MURA 1000
1274 3215 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. PONCHOM SOWRA RAMROTI SOWARA 1000
1275 1111 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT. JOYKISHOON ROBIDAS KESHORI ROBIDAS 1000
1276 1792 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LATE SAMBHOO ACHARJEE SRITI ACHARJEE 1000
1277 1074 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT. SIBSANKAR GORH SMT. LAKHI GORH 1100
1278 984 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LATE JANAK BASWAR SMT. SANTI BASWAR 1000
1279 995 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. LAKHIRAM BOWRI III SMT. BHARATI BAWARI 1000
1280 1766 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT. SONIARO BHUJA KOYA 1100
1281 1409 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LATE POTI NIRSHAMONI 1000
1282 1903 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE GURA MUNDA SUKUARO MUNDA 1000
1283 2484 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. BUDHU PORJA 7 PARBOTI PORJA 1000
1284 3818 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. KARNO MOHAN DAS SMT. ANJONA DAS 1000
1285 2461 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. ANANTA KARMAKAR ANJALI KARMAKAR 1000
1286 3154 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. RAMOO MADGI LAKHI MADGI 1000
1287 3394 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE AMILA TANTI KESHAB TANTI 1000
1288 4171 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE SURJYA SING SMT. SUMITRA SINHA 1100
1289 4746 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE SUKHO REE SRI SUDHIR REE 1000
1290 475 C-054 Kallincherra T.E. Karimganj LATE PURANDHOR PATHOR HEMOLATA PATHOR 1000
1291 1142 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIRJU GOPI BIRACHMONI BIRJU 1100
1292 18731 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo RAMCHORON HALUA KASTULA HALUWA 1100
1293 1043 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LATE JOBOK SMT. AROTI KURMI 1000
1294 21081 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT.GONESH MALL BINA MALL 1100
1295 15027 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIRJU PANDAV MRS. KOLPONA PANDAV 1000
1296 2541 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE SARTU NAGINA Mrs. JALAKI NAGACHIYA 1000
1297 1675 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LATE MANGOO MUNDA DIPALI MUNDA 1200
1298 1611 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.SADANAN JENA MAMUN JENA 1200
1299 3055 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUKRAM-10 SOWNI TOPNO 1000
1300 6800 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT. KUSHO KURMI 1 FAGHNI KURMI 1100
1301 4387 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. BIKASH NAYAK KALPONA NAYAK 1000
1302 K/1802 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE SUKRA MUDI-I LAKHIMONI MUDI 1000
1303 4787 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. RADHESYAM SAWASHI PREMESWARI CHABACHI 1000
1304 194 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE MILLON NAYAK NIRMALA NAYAK 1200
1305 1536 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LT.NICOLAS KERKETTA MRS. MAKORIA KERKETTA 1200
1306 2185 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LT. BODOL NAIK SMT. SONIRO NAIK 1000
1307 508 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LATE KOILASH TOSHA KAMLA TASSA 1000
1308 580 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. KANOO GOURH SUKHMA PAHARIA 1000
1309 802 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. BUDHNA GANJAM SMT. BINA GANJAM 1000
1310 2472 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LATE MONOROTH REE MRS MALOTI REE 1000
1311 2619 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. DINONATH BIN IV LACHIA BIN 1000
1312 1500 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT. SHYAM RIKIASON SARUBALA RIKIASON 1000
1313 470 C-052 Kalinagar T.E. Karimganj LT. MOYNA NUNIA SARASWATI NUNIA 1000
1314 1723 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LATE CHUNILAL HAZRA RENU HAZRA 1100
1315 2468 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT. JAHARLAL BAKTI ANJANA BAKTI 1000
1316 2952 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT.LAKHINDAR BHUMIJ MONGRI BHUMIJ 1100
1317 3650 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT.BUDHULAL BARAIK SUBHADRA BARAIK 1000
1318 1060 C-102 Narshingpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. SUBHAS PAUL MONIKA PAUL 1000
1319 731 C-102 Narshingpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. BABULAL MEAH KHAIRUN BIBI 1000
1320 4460 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. SONI NAGBONSHI BIRASMONI 3 NAGBONGSHI 1000
1321 5302 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. MASHI MUNDA SUKUARO MUNDA 1200
1322 7347 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. SULOCHANA PORJA SANKAR PRAJA 1000
1323 1896 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. DILIP GOGOI BINONDA GOGOI 1300
1324 2692 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. RAMESWAR NAND SOROJA JAL 1100
1325 3051 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. LOKHIA TURI SONIARO TURI 1100
1326 3133 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LATE NAGEN Mrs. TARUNA GOSWAMI 1000
1327 3145 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. GOSAI HORPAL SOROSWATI HORPAL SOROSWATI HORPAL 1100
1328 3154 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. SUKDEB BHAKTA PROMILA BHAKTA 1100
1329 3231 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. PATRIK BARA FOLLORA BARA 1300
1330 3314 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LATE AJIT Mrs. RAIMOTI CHOTRY 1000
1331 3524 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. PREMBAHADUR THAPA BINOTA THAPA 1100
1332 3532 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. SUKLAL KEOT Mrs. RENUKA KEOT 1000
1333 3545 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. PINUAL NAG MARRY NAG 1100
1334 3572 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. SIMLAL GARH SABINA GARH 1100
1335 3636 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. NIPEN NANDA CHANDA NANDA 1100
1336 3780 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LATE SUKURMONI Mr. BOLO SAL 1000
1337 3828 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. SIWNATH GARH SHILA GARH 1100
1338 4160 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. JUBRAJ KUMAR PANCHI KUMAR 1100
1339 5978 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. SILBANUS KUJUR Mrs. VICTORIYA KUJUR 1000
1340 6519 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. ISSAK KUJUR MIRA MINJ 1000
1341 1240 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE BHOSKAR GORH Mrs. DHANAMATI GARH 1000
1342 1973 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE JOGAN ORANG MULIA ORANG 1000
1343 2347 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE HORPA TANTY ASHA TANTI 1000
1344 2608 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT. MANGRA ORANG MRS SMTI POTI 1000
1345 2656 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE MONGAL ORANG RAMIA ORANG 1000
1346 2742 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE BUDHRAM ROUT PUNESHWARI GOWALA 1000
1347 2854 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE ROMESH TOSSA SANTI TOSSA 1000
1348 2910 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE RAMDOYAL SAHU M/S RUKHO SAHU 1000
1349 2911 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT. SUBHIDRAM ORANG ASSA MONI ORANG 1000
1350 2954 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE RUPON KHARIA JAIMOTI KHARIA 1000
1351 3018 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT. KOLINDRAW ORANG RAJKUMARI ORANG 1100
1352 3022 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT. ROTON ORANG SONIARO ORANG 1100
1353 2616 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LATE GANGA SMT. HIRAMONI TANTI 1000
1354 2646 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LATE TITIN DAIMATI TANTI 1000
1355 3110 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. SANTOSH II SMT. DIPAN BAROWA 1000
1356 3147 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. MANGRA MUNDA BIRSHI MUNDA 1100
1357 3270 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. SUSILA V PHILIP EKKA 1100
1358 3305 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. RUPON ALBINA KISPOTTA 1100
1359 3419 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE RATIRAM MARTHA IV 1000
1360 3469 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE CHANDRA BAHADUR HIRA DEVI 1000
1361 3559 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. KAMESWAR PANCHAMI SUTRADHAR 1100
1362 3580 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE PRABHAT MISRA HIMANI MISRA 1500
1363 3584 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. ARJOON MINU MUNDA 1100
1364 3687 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE DURJODHAN AKONI MAHANAND 1000
1365 3709 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. BASMOTI BHOLA KARMAKAR 1100
1366 4030 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. BABUL AJMONI (KULLU) 1100
1367 4051 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. DILKHAN ORANG MERI 1100
1368 4078 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. MANGRAKHAN FULSITA (FULCHITA MUNDA) 1100
1369 4217 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE GOBINDA SULOSONA KARMAKAR 1000
1370 4222 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. SOLEMAN ASSARI 1100
1371 4234 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. SUMITRA RATAN NAYAK 1000
1372 4348 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE ABHIMANYA MINATI TANTI 1000
1373 4355 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE SUKDEB SABITRI JAL 1000
1374 4385 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. AGIN SONA GEETA SONA 1100
1375 6371 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. SATYARAM SOBOR NILAMONI SABAR 1100
1376 6373 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. DURGA MUNDA SHANTI MUNDA 1200
1377 6411 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. RABIN KUMAR ANJALI KUMARI 1100
1378 6424 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE CHANCHALA GHATWAL KANIA GARH 1000
1379 6453 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. LUHIT GANJU FULLA GANJU 1000
1380 6479 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE BIJULLA ORANG RUPA ORANG 1100
1381 6541 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE SUKNATH BHAKTA PRODHAN DASHAMI PRADHAN 1000
1382 6609 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE SUMITRA MAL HARI MAL 1000
1383 6691 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. KANAI GANJU KUMARI GANJU 1100
1384 6881 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE ELIAS ORANG PATRASIA ORANG 1000
1385 6886 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE PARSURAM KARMAKAR DRUPADI KARMAKAR (PFMS) 1000
1386 6936 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE MODON TOSSA NIRU TOSSA 1000
1387 6949 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. KARUNA TANTI KUSUM TANTI 1100
1388 6979 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. SUSANA MUNDA CHIBIYAN MUNDA 1000
1389 7060 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. SUKRAM ORANG BEULA ORANG 1200
1390 7092 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE KHETO ORNAG BERONIKA BAKHLA 1000
1391 7363 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. CHANDRA NAYAK JAYA NAYAK 1100
1392 7534 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. HARBU ORANG MALATI ORANG 1100
1393 7638 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. MANGAL MUNDA RITA MUNDA 1000
1394 7729 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. SANKAR GARAH BEHULA GARA 1000
1395 7738 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. DIDA MUNDA SANBASIA MUNDA 1000
1396 7775 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. ROMESH MUNDA KALPANA MUNDA 1000
1397 8029 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BISWAJITH REE SMT. MANI REE 1000
1398 8046 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. SRINOD GOALA SMT. SUNANDA GOALA 1100
1399 8145 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BIJOYMONI NAYEK SRI BAREN NAYAK 1000
1400 8349 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.ANIRUDH REE PARBOTI REE 1100
1401 8772 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.PRODIP GOALA ANITA GOALA 1000
1402 8816 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. RANJAN KURMI SUSHMA KURMI 1000
1403 1083 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. TANU SINGH CHETRI AROTI SINGH ALIAS AROTI SINGH CHETRI 1000
1404 1092 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. LAKHICHARAN SAOTAL VI SANJA SANTAL 1000
1405 933 S-018 Banamalie T.E. Sivasagar LT. KORMA MURA NIZORA MURA 1100
1406 1823 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LATE BUNI TANTI SITA TANTI 1000
1407 1884 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LATTE KALI TANTI BISHTURAM TANTI 1000
1408 1892 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LATE KORNOW TANTI Mrs. ARUNA TANTI 1000
1409 1954 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LATE MEGHNATH TANTI ROMONI TANTI 1000
1410 2028 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LATE MANA TANTI PANAKECHARI TANTI 1000
1411 2065 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. SERSING TANTI SURYA TANTI 1100
1412 2128 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LATE LAKHESWAR RAHILA TANTI 1000
1413 2151 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. DUKHI TANTI CHAKRA TANTI 1100
1414 2165 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. SUKOO MUNDA SHANIYARO MUNDA 1000
1415 2211 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT.SIDA PHUKAN JYOTY DHEKIAL PHUKON 1400
1416 2308 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. HORESWAR TANTI SUMITRA TANTI 1100
1417 2358 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LATE KANDRO MUNDA ARATI MUNDA 1000
1418 2484 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. BUDHBARI MUNDA RATNA MUNDA 1100
1419 3381 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PARASURAM PAHARIA Mrs. Ulpi Paharia 1000
1420 3449 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE AROTY AMRIT GUWALA 1000
1421 3473 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MOHAN DAS RADHA DAS 1100
1422 3478 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MUNCHI TIRKY SMTI MANGO TIRKEY 1000
1423 3501 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE P. K. GOGOI PROVABOTI GOGOI 1000
1424 3509 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SITARAM XALXO JIBANI XALXO 1300
1425 3607 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HIRALAL KARWA NAGESWARI KARWA 1100
1426 3637 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIREN KISHAN PUNAM KISHAN 1100
1427 3709 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ELIAS XALXO FULMOTIA XALXO 1200
1428 3719 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ADITYA BARVAH PRONITA BARUAH 1400
1429 3787 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MUHI SING MRS USHA SINGH 1100
1430 3835 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BHUPEN GOGOI DIPALI GOGOI 1100
1431 3896 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJANI KEOT MR. DEWPRASAD KEOT 1000
1432 3967 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINANDA GOGOI BHUGESWARI GOGOI 1100
1433 4011 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT.KUKHA KONWAR KALPANA KONWAR 1100
1434 4018 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE HARUBOR DEKA DIPALI DEKA 1000
1435 4022 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LOKHIRAM KARMAKAR MRS. SOMBARI KARMAKAR 1100
1436 4310 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIRBAL MAJHUWAR DEBARI MAJHUWAR 1100
1437 941 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKROO TELI ASMOTI TELI 1000
1438 2291 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SOMBHOO TANTABAI SMT. LAKHI TANTABAI 1100
1439 2980 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PRODIP TUSUMONI SIRAM 1200
1440 3066 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RAJESH BAGHU SMT.SUKHNI BAGH00 1300
1441 3346 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LETRU DHONESWAR MALOTI MIRDHA 1300
1442 7455 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. SANIKA BIRSHA SUKROO SONIKA 1100
1443 3212 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LATE BUDHRAM SMTI DEBARI 1000
1444 3260 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT. LOSHMON BHUMIJ SUCHILLA BHUMIJ 1100
1445 3276 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT. ROMESH MAL SMT.JAMUNA MAL 1100
1446 3278 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT. NIRABOTY SRI FAGUA BORAIK 1000
1447 3401 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SOMRA MURAH HIMANI MURAH 1100
1448 3541 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT.POBON SABAR Mrs. SUKURMONI SOBAR 1100
1449 6911 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJU KARMAKAR SUGI KARMAKAR 1200
1450 8017 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PURAN (JOGORNATH) Mrs. ACHA PANIKA 1100
1451 1035 E-008 Bagrodia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANUJ KR. SAIKIA ANJUMA SAIKIA 1200
1452 682 E-008 Bagrodia T.E. Dibrugarh LATE HARADHAN PAIK ASTAMEE PAIK 1000
1453 885 E-008 Bagrodia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NANKUNI GORH PUTUL GARH 1100
1454 1527 S-119 Halmira T.E. Golaghat LATE JUDISTHIR NAYAK SMT. AMROTI NAYAK 1000
1455 1998 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE PORASH TELI MINA SAHU (PFMS) 1000
1456 1620 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT.I AGHNI SUKARA BHUYAN 1100
1457 2101 E-077 Hillika T.E. Tinsukia LATE LALCHARAN SUKRAM GANGAMONI GOSAI 1200
1458 670 S-278 Borbheta T.E. Jorhat LT. TORUN MAL SMT. SABITRI MALA 1000
1459 2121 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KANDRA GHATOWAR EATUBARI GHATOWAR 1000
1460 6955 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LATE RANJIT NAHAK JANAKI NAHAK 1000
1461 875 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. HAREKRISHNA DASMATI TANTI 1100
1462 11632 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. GANGADHAR FAGNI BAGH 1100
1463 1773 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE BOASH -5 ANASTASIA KANGARI 1200
1464 OW-1528 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT.KAILANI LAHAR FAGU LOHAR 1000
1465 8136 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE AZIT BAWRI MS.PADUMI BAWRI 1300
1466 1296 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LATE DUKHLAL KAHAR MS BAGASWARI KAHAR 1000
1467 2157 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT SARASWATI GOALA Mr. ADHIR GOALA 1000
1468 1336 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. JOGINDRA REE I SHEFALI REE 1000
1469 1300 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. KAMALESH BHUMIJ BINODINI BHUMAJ 1000
1470 1298 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. JOYPRASAD FULMOTIA BHOR 1000
1471 2678 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUKROO PORJA CHANDMONI PORJA 1100
1472 1914 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur PITRANG SAWRAH ALENGI SAWRAH 1200
1473 2178 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. DASARATH TANTI MRS SARATI TANTI 1200
1474 1887 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. DHONESWARI KURMI MR SITARAM KURMI 1000
1475 2128 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. BARJOO RAJPUT Mrs. MAYA RAJPUT 1100
1476 921 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIMLA TANTI NARAYAN PANTATI 1200
1477 1759 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. SAMBARI SAWRAH 10 GANGA SAWRAH 1100
1478 2102 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJOO PARJA MONIKA PORJA 1100
1479 2167 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. DIRPAL NAGBANSHI M/S SANJHO NAGBANSHI 1000
1480 1925 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE ASHROO BARIK SMTI LAKHIMONI BARIK 1000
1481 8469 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. FAGOO SMT MALATI PROJA 1000
1482 1916 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE 3 BONOMALI SONA SMTI MANO SONA 1000
1483 1667 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE BHARAT TOSHA Mrs. LAKHI MONI TOSHA 1000
1484 662 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar JANTARY MIRDHA BIJOY MIRDHA 1000
1485 2149 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBEN SAIKIA Mrs. RUMI SAIKIA 1300
1486 1216 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. PARSURAM KURMI LAKHIA KURMI 1000
1487 2075 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE ADIA SAWRAH Mrs. BEHULYA SAWRAH 1000
1488 1822 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE SADANANDA Mrs. RINA MUDI 1000
1489 1899 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUSHILA TASA Mr. RANJIT TACHA 1000
1490 10722 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. JADU BAWRI BULONTY BAWRI 1000
1491 7185 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOHORAI MIRA ORANG 1000
1492 1401 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE ANDRIOUS BEG Mrs. FULMANI BAG 1000
1493 9726 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAJO TANTI FULO RAJU 1000
1494 2166 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE HEMO ORANG DEBARI ORANG 1000
1495 18363 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. AJOY TANTI Mrs. ASHA TANTI 1000
1496 1837 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE DAIMOTI TANTI Mr. RAJEN TANTI 1000
1497 4244 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LATE GULAPI KORMOKER MR. SUKRA KARMAKAR 1100
1498 2367 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE BASSU MUNDA Mrs. RUNIYA MUNDA 1000
1499 1839 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANIK TANTI DAYANTI BAG 1000
1500 1422 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LT. AMAR GORH MIRA GORH 1100
1501 1562 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LT. KARUNA PANIKA SUNITA PANIKA 1100
1502 6040 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PITAMBER KAMAR MANJU KAMAR 1200
1503 2653 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LATE KALICHARAN RAKHILO NAGBONSHI 1000
1504 2729 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT. 2 VANU SIBO DIGAL 1000
1505 2793 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANJAN BERNIKA BARLA 1100
1506 2896 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT.7 DRUPOTI PRODIP KOHORO 1000
1507 2915 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT. RUKMONI DILIP 1000
1508 3612 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LATE NIRANJAN-3 SMT. SULEKHA BAGH 1000
1509 4142 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT. 2-JULIASH JEOTI 1000
1510 4189 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur KALIDAS ADIMA TANTI 1000
1511 4296 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LATE CHANDAN DIP BIJULI DEEP 1000
1512 2221 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE JALSHI DIGAREL KHAKHA 1000
1513 2409 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE BUBNI DIGAL SMT. BAPONI DIGAL 1000
1514 2789 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE RAMBHA MUNDA LEDGO MUNDA 1000
1515 2851 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. KATIYA GURIA SINGI GURIA 1100
1516 3050 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. ETOWA MUNDA GUMI MUNDA 1100
1517 2967 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE LAKHAN SAWASHI SMT. AMRITA SWASHI 1000
1518 7713 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT.ROSMITA BARAIK SRI BIJAY BARAIK 1000
1519 1429 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE RUSEL MUNDA DEEPTI MUNDA 1000
1520 1747 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. KARMA ORANG ASAMI URANG 1100
1521 2167 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANGRA MUNDA SOMARI 2 MUNDA 1100
1522 561 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIRSHI-IV SRI BONI LAGUN 1000
1523 2340 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT.CHAMPOO -2 UMA KISHAN 1200
1524 6003 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BIBUTY TANTY SMT. KUSUM TANTI 1000
1525 6161 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. HORENDRA REE KANCHAN REE 1100
1526 1548 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.RANJIT KUNDHO LOLITA KONDO 1100
1527 1646 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE KASHIRAM URANG SMTI AROTI URANG 1000
1528 2595 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.JAGODISH KARMAKAR MIRA KARMAKAR 1100
1529 2668 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.BIFAN NAYEK TUNTUN NAYEK 1100
1530 1257 C-022 Chandypore T.E. Hailakandi LT. LAKHI KENDERLOO SRI SANYASI KURMI 1000
1531 1675 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. K. BORAH MOMINA BORAH 1100
1532 1820 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. SHYAMLAL LOHRA CHARKEE LOHRA 1000
1533 3412 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE KHANAPURI BAIDI - III 1100
1534 3899 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. BIRSA MUNDA ASIRITA MUNDA 1000
1535 4175 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. ASSMONI KISHAN TANTI 1000
1536 4027 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.MARKAS PURTY SUSNA PURTY 1100
1537 1930 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT. DEBEN TANTI SHANTI KARMAKAR 1000
1538 1836 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LT. PRAMILA MUNDA JERKA MUNDA 1000
1539 9609 E-039 Deamolie T.E. Tinsukia SUKROO RAYSINGH TARABOTI RAISHING 1000
1540 1353 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LT. SUKROO MUNDA LALITA MUNDA 1000
1541 1377 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT. MONGLOO HEMO KOL 1100
1542 2770 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT. POBON AMPI URANG 1000
1543 1724 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LATE JASODA SUNIL KARMAKAR 1000
1544 2657 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. P. SURIN RANU SURIN 1200
1545 2665 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia Late Budheswar Urang SHANTI URANG 1300
1546 1110 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. GANGADHAR SULLA RAJPUT 1000
1547 2844 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. RUPSOND MANGRA BHANUMOTI KARUA 1000
1548 2745 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. LAKHIMONI LS SUKUMAR GONSAI 1000
1549 1653 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAMESH DUGESH ANJALIKA MURA 1100
1550 4266 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DINO DHONONJOY SUMITRA DHONONJOY 1200
1551 1007 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KRISHNA TASA KUSUM TASA 1000
1552 1192 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.KANGLA URANG KUSUM MUNDA 1000
1553 1254 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. BINAY MOHALI BARI MOHALI 1100
1554 1265 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. SOCHI BHAKTA DIPALI BHAKTA 1000
1555 1310 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. SOMRA URANG SMT. RITA URANG 1100
1556 1312 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. SANTU SINGH MENOKA SINGH 1000
1557 1346 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.MINOTI TANTI MANINDRA TANTI 1100
1558 1524 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE RAMSINGH URANG SMTI FULMONI URANG 1000
1559 1541 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. JITNI URANG BABUL URANG 1100
1560 1543 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. LAKHICHARAN KANDO (7) APURGA KUNDO 1000
1561 1561 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. LAKHIRAM KARMAKAR KALYANI KARMAKAR 1000
1562 1591 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. FUTUK SANTAL AHALLYA SANTAL (SAHTAL) 1000
1563 1638 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE CHUNI KARMOKAR CHINTA KARMAKAR 1000
1564 1670 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. NOBOKAMAR SINGH PRABHABATI SINGH 1300
1565 4400 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. MRIDUL ANAMI (ANAMI GOWALA) 1000
1566 4426 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. PABIN SUTRADHAR BIMALA SUTRADHAR 1000
1567 4582 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. RAJKUMAR LAKRA ALINA LAKRA 1000
1568 4667 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE SURESH JUGNI GAUR 1000
1569 478 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE MANIK GOALA SMT HIRAN GOWALA 1000
1570 5729 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. PHILIP NAYAK BAIJANTI 1000
1571 8358T L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.RIMIJ KHERIYA SELESTINA KHERIA 1000
1572 11313 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BISNATH HEMROM MS REJNA HEMRUM (PFMS) 1000
1573 11347 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE BISTOO BAWRI PUTALI KAISHY 1000
1574 1900 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE ATTIRAM MRS DAIBAKI KAISHY 1000
1575 1997 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE JOYDEVO GUALA KISTOMONI GOWALA 1100
1576 2156 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. HABU ANSARI JHALO ANSARI 1100
1577 2283 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.BANGILAL BAWRI Mrs.TERJA DAS 1000
1578 2612 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. LALSING KOIRI Mrs. JOSUDA KOIRI 1100
1579 2630 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE LAGIA SAWTAL Mrs. SUNA SAWTAL 1000
1580 2644 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BISKRISNA NAYAK FILMINA NAYAK 1100
1581 7800 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. GANGA KHARIA CHUKRA KHERIYA 1000
1582 7848 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. BISHNU BAGTI GITA BAKATI 1000
1583 7887 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. AMRIT BARAIK SUMITRA BAREK 1000
1584 7937 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. MONICA BARIK SULEIMAN BARIK 1000
1585 8270 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.DIPAK SONAR MALA SONAR 1000
1586 8319 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. KARTIK TANTI SUNITA TANTI 1100
1587 8384 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. PONDIT MOLLICK MUNU MOLLICK 1000
1588 9127 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.KALIAN MUNDA JOYANTI MUNDA 1000
1589 251 N-021 Sukanjuri T.E. Nagaon LT. SRIMOTI NAYAK GOURA NAYAK 1100
1590 266 N-021 Sukanjuri T.E. Nagaon LT. MOTILAL BHUMIJ SARADA BHUMIZ 1100
1591 288 N-021 Sukanjuri T.E. Nagaon LT.DOYAL KISKU LALITA KISKO 1100
1592 297 N-021 Sukanjuri T.E. Nagaon LT.BIPEN BHUMIJ BINTI BHUMIZ 1100
1593 1011 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. RUMI GUWALLA KARIA GUWALA 1000
1594 1015 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LATE NIMKONWAR BUNI MAZHI 1000
1595 1125 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.SUKRA ORANG MRS. SITTA ORANG 1100
1596 1147 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. SINOO KUJUR PURNIIMA KUJUR 1000
1597 1417 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.SUREN KHODAL NURI KHODAL 1100
1598 144 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LATE BUDHESWAR DUWARAH PUNYA DUARAH 1000
1599 158 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. SOHORAI KORMAKAR M/S SUKHI KARMAKAR 1100
1600 159 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BEJNATH ORANG PARBOTY URANG 1100
1601 1984 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT. BIMOL BHUMIJ SHANTA BHUMIJ 1000
1602 3131 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar Lt.Lall Tanti ANJU TANTI 1100
1603 3297 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUMITRA LAIK BHAGAT LAIK 1000
1604 3364 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. MONGOLBOTI GORH SONATON PRADHAN 1000
1605 3403 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT.RAMJIBON BHUYAN SAUNI BHUYAN 1000
1606 4121 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT.RAJA KOIRI SABI KOIRI 1000
1607 853 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LATE R.N. RAJKHOWA SUKHALATA RAJKHOWA 1000
1608 1008 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LATE MONGRI TANTI SRI KUSHA BHUYAN 1000
1609 1088 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. RUKMONI DEEP SRI KAMAL DEEP 1100
1610 1096 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT.RAJEN GORH SMT.MUKTA GARH 1200
1611 1119 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. ROBI TANTI SMT.PROMILA TANTI 1200
1612 1123 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. DILIP TANTI SMT. BASONTI TANTI 1100
1613 1170 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT.KOIN BORA SMT.RINA BORA 1100
1614 1186 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. TERJO TANTI Mr. MAHADEV TANTI 1000
1615 1308 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. LAKHIRAM KARMAKAR RITA KARMOKAR 1100
1616 1334 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. SUSHIL KUMAR SMT NILA KUMAR 1100
1617 1388 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. RUBEE DEEP SRI POBON DEEP 1000
1618 1489 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT.JOHORLAL BHUYAN SMT.AGASHOW BHUYAN 1000
1619 606 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. NILKONTHO TANTI SMT AMILLA TANTI 1200
1620 765 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. SUNARAM GOWALA SMT. AMONI GuWALA 1100
1621 830 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. BILESWAR TANTI SMT. BINATI TANTI 1100
1622 914 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. SARJON TANTI SMT. REKHA SONA 1100
1623 924 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. PROMILLA NAG SRI JOIRAM TANTI 1200
1624 956 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LATE BISNATH TANTI SMT. CHENAITI TANTI 1000
1625 967 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. BENI SONA SRI HEMEN SONA 1100
1626 984 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. NILAKOR DEEP LAKHIMONI DEEP 1200
1627 2517 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE LOKHAN TANTI-2 Mrs. CHANDMONI TANTI 1000
1628 6659 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT. PROMILLA TANTI SUKRAM KAND 1000
1629 669 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE AGHNOO SUMITRA 1000
1630 675 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE CHILAL BUTTI BAKTI 1000
1631 6826 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT.GYATRI LOHAR PODMON LOHAR 1000
1632 1540 S-258 Soraipani T.E. Jorhat LT.GONSA KOMAR MRS. PATOLI KAMAR 1000
1633 1657 S-258 Soraipani T.E. Jorhat LT.BIRJOO BORAIK ANIMA BORAIK 1000
1634 1706 S-258 Soraipani T.E. Jorhat LT.SORANGI SAWRAH MUKUL SAWRAH 1000
1635 2207 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AJIT TANTI Mrs. BOBITA TANTI 1100
1636 2228 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MALOTI TANTI Mr. DURJA TANTI 1000
1637 2230 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MANJULLA UJIR Mr. DASARATH UZIR 1000
1638 2254 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DILABOR TURI TELESWARI TURI 1000
1639 2537 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DHUKHOO GORAIT Mrs. MALOTY GORAIT 1000
1640 2545 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KAILASH BALMIKI BIDYA BALMIKI 1100
1641 2635 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. FAGUN BHUMIJ MS MINOO BHUMIZ 1000
1642 2699 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BANDHANA ORANG JOYMONI ORANG 1100
1643 3007 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MUNESH EKKA Mrs. MIRA EKKA 1000
1644 3216 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LT. MINU NAIK SRI AJIT NAIK 1000
1645 3409 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LT. BASMOTI KALINDI DIPOK KALINDI 1000
1646 10343 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. SUSHI TURI NOBIN MIRDHA 1000
1647 3119 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. FAGOO KOMAR RAISO KOMAR 1000
1648 3267 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.HARI PRASAD CHINTAMANI MURA 1000
1649 6023 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE RAMNATH GHATWAL Mr. BOGI GHATUWAR 1000
1650 7069 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.MONSHA DUSAD NIRMALI DOSAD 1000
1651 3879 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ROHON KISHAN DULARI KISHAN 1200
1652 4360 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. MONI GOALA AJIT GOALA 1100
1653 2495 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE KONDESWAR ORANG MUNIA URANG 1200
1654 10321 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.KESHOBOTY BAURI RENGTU BAURI 1100
1655 530 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LATE DEBANAND MUNDA SMT. ALANI MUNDA 1000
1656 815 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LT. KARUNA RAJPUT KALPANA RAJPUT 1100
1657 6779 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT.BASISTA TANTI SMT.RANJITA TANTI 1000
1658 2999 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. GUPEE MAHANAND 2 SURAJ MAHANAND 1100
1659 3474 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. BILASHI BARJOO SRI BADIA BARJOO 1100
1660 3437 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SARAT HAZARIKA MARAMI HAZARIKA 1300
1661 4409 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE LAKHIMONI MUNDA SRI BOLOO MUNDA 1000
1662 6350 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. PARBATI KOMAR HARI KOMAR 1000
1663 7115 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. MAKARDHWAJ TANTY PANTI TANTI 1000
1664 9456 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. MAINA PAIK NIRANJAN PAIK 1000
1665 5262 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur RAGHOO MALLICK BINA MALLIK 1000
1666 1937 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE KUSHAL CH. BORAH BEAUTY BORA 500
1667 2805 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE RAJKUMARI SOBOR JUGOL SOBOR 1100
1668 3572 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE KANOO SAWASHI MITHILA SAWASHI 1000
1669 857 S-220 Radhabari T.E. Golaghat LATE SUBHASH KAMAR SMT. BIJULI KARMAKAR 1000
1670 2856 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. UMESH REE MADHABI REE (FRESH) 1100
1671 3360 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE BABUSING TURIA SMT. NIRZ0L TURIYA 1000
1672 4101 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. BABUNI BHOR GANGA PRASSAD RAJBHAR 1000
1673 4582 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. DINESH GOALA SUMITRA GOALA 1000
1674 681 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. BUBUL KAMAR MAHESWARI KAMAR 1100
1675 3808 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE BUDHWA ORANG CHARITA URANG 1000
1676 4306 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT KASARAI GORE CHAMPA GOUR 1100
1677 4903 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.SONIKA MUNDA SABITRY MUNDA 1000
1678 1112 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. BHUKAN MURAH SHRIMOTI MANKI MURA 1000
1679 2363 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. RAMLAL GHATOWAR BITIKA GHATOWAR 1000
1680 T-10017 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LATE SABINA MUNDA SRI KANU MUNDA 1000
1681 7471 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LATE 5 PROMILLA KONDHO ANIL KONDHO (PFMS) 1000
1682 1605 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT.JOYDIP BISWAS KAKALI DAS 1300
1683 10509 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SADIUS Mrs. MARTHA KERKETA 43500
1684 4054 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GOPI JHARA BHARAT JHARA 1000
1685 2030 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LATE NIVA Mr.MOTILAL TANTI 43500
1686 2422 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DHORMOO TANTI SMT. OSTOMI TANTI 1100
1687 2801 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. BIRCHA MUNDA 15 SMT SITA MONI MUNDA 1100
1688 7266 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE SONAPATI RAJAK JAHARLAL RAJAK 1000
1689 724 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT. SHYAM SUNDAR CHIK BARAIK LAKHPAITH CHIK BARAIK 1100
1690 2814 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BAHMOTI TANTI I SIRNI TATI 1100
1691 3996 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. LILABOTY NAYAK SUNDA NAYAK 1000
1692 2043 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LATE RAMBOTY GUALLA SRI UGEN GOWALA 1000
1693 3051 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT.TONGKESWAR PANIKA LAKHIMONI PANIKA 1000
1694 4247 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT. MEGNATH RAJOWER UMA RAJWAR 1100
1695 2312 S-093