SL PF No Garden Code Garden Name District Name of the Deceased Member Payee Amount
1 2063 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LATE UDIT NUNIA DEONTY NUNIA 1000
2 2102 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT.BASANTI ROBIDAS SHYAM NATH RABIDAS 1000
3 2125 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT. MOHANLAL GOALA PURNIMA GOALA 1000
4 2172 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LATE JAHARLAL KURMI LAKHI KURMI 1100
5 2292 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT. JANKEE NUNIA LALU NUNIA 1000
6 2350 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT. TARAMATY MAL RANJIT MAL 1000
7 2361 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT. ARIRUDRA TANTI ANIMA TANTI 1000
8 2424 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LATE GOPAL KURMI HEMONTI KURMI 1000
9 2480 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT. ARATI KALINDRY MADHU KALINDRY 1000
10 365 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT.NARAYAN KURMI SONA KURMI 1000
11 10404 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LATE ALBISH JOHON Mrs. SALUMINA SORANG 1000
12 10538 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUBRON G.B PILPILI TANTI 1100
13 10555 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LATE BANDHNI LITY LITY LAKRA 1000
14 10631 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. HOREKLAL PURON BINA GORH 1100
15 10634 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LATE MANSAI GORH RAMBASO GORH 1100
16 10646 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LATE SONIKA RAMCHARAN MAMONI SANIKA 1000
17 10652 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. LODHA MALOO SMT BUDHNI LODHA 1100
18 10670 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT.SANIKA GENDUA Mrs. DEBARI SONIKA 1100
19 10730 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. LANGO DULIA SMT. JAWNI LANGO 1100
20 10738 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT.MANGRA RAM Mrs. BUDHNI MAHADEO ORANG 1200
21 10760 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LATE SOMRA BIRCHA FULMONI KUJUR (PFMS) 1100
22 10855 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. JITNI SUKHLAL SUKHLAL GHASSIA 1100
23 10877 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT.SAPAI PONGO DILIP SUBRI 1100
24 10893 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. PRODIP GOHAIN AMIYA GOHAIN 1100
25 11097 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LATE MANJULA PURAN DEBAN PURON 1000
26 11104 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. NEBAR MORAN RONGILA MORAN 1000
27 11174 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOMRA JULIA SMT. ELISABA SOMRA 1100
28 11199 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT.BHIMSEN SUKROO MARIUM BHIMSEN 1100
29 11200 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIRCHA MONGLOO PROMILLA MONGLOO 1000
30 11291 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. MODON SURO SAMARI MADAN 1100
31 12288 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT.MONGOL JUMBI KOMLA MONGOL 1100
32 1391 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia MARKUSH RAMDHON Ms SIBASTINA KHARIA 1000
33 14046 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. KALYANI RANA SMT. ANITA RANA 1100
34 14223 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT.JAKARIAS KERKETTA MINA KHARIA 1100
35 2898 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHEKEY ORANG SMT. DURGAMONI ORANG 1100
36 2931 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT. MARTHIN MUNDA 3 DULARI MUNDA 1100
37 3228 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LATE BHAGURAM TANTI SMT.MARRY TANTI 1100
38 3357 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT. USHA TANTI MANOJ TANTI 38500
39 3369 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur Lt.Kartik Lohar ANU LOHAR 1100
40 0835 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHANDOR RAJGARH RUPAI RAJGAR 1000
41 1081 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. ELLIASH TIRU BAHLEN TIRU 1100
42 1089 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. MUKTA BHENGRA LAKHAN BHANGRA 1000
43 1094 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. ALBRET SORENG SABINA SORENG 1000
44 1117 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROMESH AIND KUARY AIND 1100
45 1185 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.HIRDOYRAM TELI RENU TELI 1100
46 1191 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. LAKHINDOR GOWALA BHARATI GOWALA 1000
47 1294 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUNITA MUNDA MAHINDRA MUNDA 1000
48 1295 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. RUMI RAJGARH RAMESH RAJGOON 1000
49 1304 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LATE MORRIUSH JAJOWAR SALMI JOJOWAR 1100
50 1365 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. BANI BARAIK MANGAL BARAIK 1000
51 1579 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE SOMBARI-XVII SRI MONIRAM KHERUWAR 1000
52 1717 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. AGTA SELBESTER KHALKHO 1100
53 1992 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. SILASH 2 BALAMDINA EKKA 1200
54 T-3486 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. AMITA PORJA MANGALA PRAJA 1000
55 4085 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT.MOHAN BHUMIJ JUNAKI BHUMIJ 1200
56 5018 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE APESWAR GORE PONTI GORE 1000
57 5139 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE DIPAK BORATHA SUSHILA BARATHA 1000
58 4899 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. II ARJOON TANTI LAKHI TANTI 1100
59 5230 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. DILIP TANTI V GEETA TANTI 1100
60 5097 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. 4 DILIP SAWRA GALANGI SOWRA 1100
61 4800 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. SONU NAYAK III DURGI NAYAK 1100
62 5041 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. BORJO KARMAKAR JOSODA KARMOKAR 1100
63 4689 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. SAMOO TANTI KURPAMONI TANTI 1000
64 7575 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE LALITA BHUYAN-IV BALI BHUYAN 1000
65 18210 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE BAHALSAI PANIKA SHANTI PANIKA 1000
66 10725 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE DEBANAND TANTI ANURADHA TANTI 1000
67 4293 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE KINOO RAJWAR LILMONI RAJWAR 1000
68 4781 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. DHORUK BHUYAN BHUYAN MAMONI 1100
69 5193 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. JOINATH ORANG SUBONI ORANG 1000
70 35616 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE DOSSMI MUNDA BALDEV MUNDA 1100
71 4757 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. BHIMSEN ORANG SEROPINA ORANG 1100
72 4939 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. PANDU PORJA PODMINI PORJA 1100
73 2723 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE SUPRIYA KAR SMT. PREETI KAR 1100
74 309 D-072 Noorbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE GOBINDA KALITA AIKON (AIKAN) KALITA 1000
75 1273 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE SOCHIDEV URIA ARATI URIA 1000
76 1728 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIROO ORIA CHANDRABOTI URIA 1100
77 1845 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE SOHAGMONI TELENGA BISHOO TELLENGA 1000
78 1877 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE DINABANDHU KHODAL JOSSODA KHODAL 1000
79 4725 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. SOMRA SURYABANSHI SUBHAGI SURYABANSHI 1000
80 4755 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. SONKAR SANTAL SMT. ANJANA SAWTAL 1000
81 4765 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE PALAMA MALA APANA MALA 1100
82 4847 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. MOHINI BOWRI SRI DEB NARAYAN BAURI 1000
83 4867 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE GONESH KOIRI SMT. PARBATI KOIRI 1000
84 5322 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE ASHOKA BHUMIJ LAKHINDAR BHUMIJ 1000
85 1053 C-080 Pathecherra T.E. Cachar LATE TUFON TANTY SUMOTI TANTI 1000
86 1064 C-080 Pathecherra T.E. Cachar LATE NIRMOL KARMAKAR Mrs. PUSHPALATA KARMAKAR 1000
87 1147-T C-080 Pathecherra T.E. Cachar LT. HEMOLATA GOALA MR. BIPIN GOALA 1000
88 77 C-080 Pathecherra T.E. Cachar LT. JAGABANDHU GOSWAMI ANJALI GOSWAMI 1000
89 886 C-080 Pathecherra T.E. Cachar LATE SHUSILA BHUMIJ SRI SAKAL BHUMIJ 1100
90 T-1203 C-080 Pathecherra T.E. Cachar LT. PRARTIMA NAYEK MR. NIBAS NAYAK 1000
91 1162 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LATE NIRMALLYA FULMALI LAKHIMANI FULMALI 1000
92 1197 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. HIMANGSHU BHUMIJ JOYMOTI BHUMIJ 1100
93 1200 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. ROBINDRA MAGHI GUNOMONI MAJHI 1000
94 1222 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT.ANIL RIKIASION RUKMONIA RIKIASION 1000
95 1224 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT.KRISHNACHARAN KALINDI SUKURMONI KALINDRI 1000
96 1265 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. RINA PASHI RAM RATAN PASHI 1000
97 3097 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. HARI KALINDI PRANPOTI KALINDRI 1000
98 4018 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT.SIBCHARAN KALINDI CHANCHALA KALINDRI 1000
99 1734 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DOSOROTH ORANG Mrs. JOHANI EKKA 1000
100 3612 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. MINA ADHIKARI ADHIKARI MUKHI 1100
101 4386 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ILMON TANTI NAINA TANTI 1000
102 6088 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT.SAITOBHAMA KRISHNA BARIK 1000
103 6660 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT.UMESH KORMOKAR DURO KORMOKAR 1200
104 1482 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LATE RAMSAI NO. 12 SOBIA (PFMS) 1000
105 03443 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT.P.K. MAZUMDER SMT RAKHI MAZUMDER 1200
106 1918 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. BINA IV NIRMAL 1000
107 6544 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE MONGA ORANG MALOTI ORANG 1000
108 7939 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. BUDON LOHAR MOHON LOHAR 1000
109 8523 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE ROSENDRA TANTI SMT.MANA TANTI 1000
110 1826 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LATE NILASH ORANG KUARI ORANG 1000
111 3730 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MANDRU TUN AHALYA JALKI 1100
112 1930 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT.SEINKUMAR BAKTI BASANTI BAKTI 1100
113 1332 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. NEHRU REE CHINTAMONI REE 38500
114 811 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LATE ADIT LOHAR BANI LOHAR 1000
115 052/062 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.RAJEN KORUAH KUNTI KARUAR 1000
116 055/052 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.BUDHINI MOLLICK SRI SWAPNA MALLIK 1100
117 055/054 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.JHONJHOTI NAYAK SRI GARIB DAS NAYAK 1100
118 075/060 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.JEETEN MUNDA KAPASH MUNDA 1100
119 100/031 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.BISWASHEE MUNDA SRI SOKER MUNDA 1100
120 12/050 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LATE RAJEH MUNDA CHICHILIA MUNDA 1000
121 13/036 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. SAM MUNDA SMT. PUTILI MUNDA 1100
122 16/047 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LATE BAMRO PORJA FULMONI PROJA 1000
123 24/085 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LATE BISAMBAR ORIA SHAI MOLLIK 1000
124 35/057 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. RENGTOO TELENGA NILA TELENGA 1100
125 47/050 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. PUREN MOLLICK ANAPI MALLIK 1100
126 49/035 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LATE SONATON NAYAK BINA NAYAK 1000
127 50/052 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIRUA KARUA CHANMANI KARUA 1000
128 52/029 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LATE PANDIL MUNDA KRISHTINA MUNDA 1000
129 52/057 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LATE ANANDA GHATOWAR HIRA GHATUWAR 1000
130 61/012 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LATE JILO NAYAK GUBODHAN NAYAK 1000
131 61/027 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LATE SUSHNA MUNDA JOYRAM MUNDA 1000
132 75/045 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LATE PREM KARUA SMT. RAMANI KORUAH 1000
133 77/045 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. JAWAKIM KANDULANA NINDA KORUAH 1000
134 92/020 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHOLA MASUA SMT. PODMI MACHUA 1100
135 93/076 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LATE RAMPROSAD MASUA SMT. DEBARI MACHWA 1000
136 96/051 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LATE MONGRI BORAI BARAI MANGRA MUNDA 1000
137 99/023 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LATE SUKHRAM MUNDA SMT. BIRSI BARJO 1000
138 1028 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE TANGLOO LOKHI NAYAK 1000
139 1740 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE JUDHOGIRI JOLESWARI NAYAK 1000
140 1826 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE NOBIN SAWASHI KUMADA SAWASHI 1000
141 3036 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LATE SUKRAM MRS. ASHAMANI MUNDA 1000
142 3377 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LATE JOGESWAR BIRMONI MAJHI 1000
143 3444 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LATE HORICHANDRA URIA SUMITRA URIYA 1000
144 4209 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LATE HOREN KARMAKAR MRS. MENAKA KARMAKAR 1000
145 4402 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. GUPI NAIK MONI NAIK 1000
146 4466 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LATE PUNIA BORAIK BABLU BARAIK 1000
147 4775 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. RENGTOO URANG MRS. SABINA URANG 1000
148 1394 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LATE DUSEN HEMROM FILAMINA HEMRAM 1100
149 1467 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. EKA GOWALA JINA GOWALA 1000
150 1468 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.GONESH SOBOR DAYAMONI SABAR 1000
151 1471 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. KRISHNA MAHALI SUKANTI MAHALI 1000
152 1480 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUNIL TANTI ALOTY TANTI 1000
153 1502 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. LALITA KISHAN MANIK KISHAN 1000
154 1525 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. KUNTI TANTI JOYO TANTI 1000
155 1195 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKRA II SARASWATY ORANG 1100
156 1307 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAJNOO KAMOLA KHODAL 1000
157 1323 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LATE MARIUSH ORANG SABINA ORANG 1100
158 1342 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAJU ORANG SUKURMONI ORANG 1100
159 1389 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. NUNI ASHOK TANTI 1100
160 1419 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. JITEN KHERIA II MUNKA KHERIA 1000
161 1600 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIKRAM PAULINA KHALKHO 1000
162 1906 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKHODA MAHATO SATRUGHAN MAHATO 1000
163 436 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. LAKHI KANDRA BHUMIJ 1000
164 972 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. MAHIPAL SONIAROO SABOR 1000
165 1084 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE ARJOON-5 DHANDOI BHAKTO 1000
166 1130 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE ARSHUT KHAM BHAKTA 1000
167 11722 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. LIBNOS TERSA KISPOTA 1100
168 11775 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. 3 PITRUSH ANJELLA LAKRA 1100
169 12022 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBANANDA BHANU MAJHI 1000
170 1471 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. DIPTI MOHAN SARMAH NILIMA SARMAH 1100
171 1826 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE JOSHEPH-24 MANIKA 1000
172 1915 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. SONARAM BONU TANTI 1100
173 50 C-086 Rahamannagar T.E. Cachar LT.NIMAI PANTANTY SUCHARU BALA TATI 1000
174 1328 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT FAGOO KURMI SUNAMOTI KURMI 1000
175 1346 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. UMESH MAHALI KALYANI MOHALI 1100
176 1510 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. BOKA BASFOR NARAIYANEE BASFOR 38500
177 1615 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. ANTHORIA MAJHUAR SOMANIA MAZHUAR 1000
178 1680 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. BADSA MAJHUAR NILMONI MAJUAR 38500
179 219 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. BHARATH GOALA MILON GOALA 38500
180 263 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. SITARAM NAYAK SUKUNTALA NAYEK 38500
181 2855 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. NERESH MAL SAKUNTOLA MAL 38500
182 2904 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. HARIPRASAD M/S HAWANTI ROBIDAS 38500
183 2959 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT.SURESH KURMI RATNA KURMI 43100
184 3006 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LATE PANCHAMI ROY SOMAR SING RAY 1100
185 3142 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LATE BISHUN ROY RAMKUMARI ROY 38500
186 3193 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. SANDHYA KALINDI JUGESH KALINDI 43100
187 3236 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi Lt.Badal Basfor PADDA BASFAR 1100
188 3242 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT.PRODIP GOALA ANJALI GOALA 1100
189 3308 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LATE BUDHAN BHOWMIJ KESHOBOTI BHUMIJ 1100
190 3312 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT.LALCHAND KALINDI BANALATA KALINDI 38500
191 1431 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia MANGOO BHULA BIROSMONI MONGO 1000
192 14734 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAJU JUSEF JOIMOTI RAJU 1100
193 14960 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUNIL LOKHIRAM SMT RINA LOKHIRAM 1000
194 5161 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAMESWAR KOYA MOTI KAYA 1000
195 5162 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE JOLESWARI KARMAKAR TILAK KARMAKAR 1000
196 5193 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. BOLO SAWRA SABANI SAWRA 1000
197 5409 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE AJIT TASSA MONESHWARI TOSSA 1000
198 2010 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. UDUNATH SAWNI SAWASI 1100
199 2013 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE N. TANTY SMT. BILASHO TANTI 1100
200 2044 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJOO MALOTI SOBOR 1100
201 2082 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE JEWEL-III SMT. MERI MINJ 1000
202 2089 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. LAKHAN MOHANAND SMT.NOWADAI MOHANAND 1200
203 2122 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. NIRANJON MAYA 1100
204 2165 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. KARNA SMT. BINATI TANTI 1000
205 2179 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUREN SOBOR SMT. BELO SOBOR 1000
206 2208 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE SONA GOALLA SMT. SHILLA GOWALA 1000
207 2241 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. ALBISH II CHAHMONI KUJUR 1100
208 2248 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur GULIRAM KARMAKAR SMT.GULAPI KARMAKAR 1100
209 2252 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE VANCENT RIJINA EKKA 1000
210 2258 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE RUSSIA SOBOR SMT. KUNTI SABOR(IAY) 1000
211 2360 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. BADAL RAJPUT SMT. INA RAJPUT 1000
212 2377 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRODIP SMT. SONAMONI CHABAR 1000
213 3016 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. ESSO - I Mrs. APESWARI HORPAL 1100
214 3019 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. RUDRO MOHANAND BASMOTI TANTI 1100
215 3030 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT.NIRO V SUDHNA TANTI 1100
216 8097 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. JITBAHADUR CHETRY MANIKA CHETRY 1100
217 3125 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. SRIPRASAD BHUYAN RENGATI BHUYAN 1100
218 3876 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. SONISORA MAHLI MRS. BIGANI MAHALI 1100
219 3932 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. SUKU KARMAKAR MRS. LOSMIN KARMOKAR 1100
220 4020 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. ASHARAM MAJHI RUKNI MAJHI 1100
221 4328 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat ANAND NAIK SMT.KALPANA NAIK 1200
222 4442 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. THAKURMONI MAJHI DEBU MAZI 1100
223 4449 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat AJIT KALINDI DURPODI KALINDI 1100
224 4488 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LATE GOPAL BHYOR MRS. PUNIA BHUMIJ 1000
225 4496 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat BHIM KARMAKAR MRS. LAKHIMONI KARMAKAR 1200
226 2130 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANTOO KHADAL NIDRA KHODAL 1100
227 2148 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE LANKESWAR KALANDI MENAKA KALINDI 1000
228 2222 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. KARTIC GHASSI MOINA GHASSI 1100
229 2289 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE KRISHNA GHASI MALIKA GHASSI 1000
230 2374 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. BILASHMONI BHUMIJ LAKHIDHAR BHUMIZ 1000
231 2392 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. NIRANANDO PAHARIA KOLPONA PAHARIA 1100
232 2439 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE NAREN SACHIN PADMA SASIN 1000
233 2547 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE LALITO PAHARIA LAKHON PAHARIA 1000
234 2559 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE DALLIM KHODAL BIMALA KHADAL 1000
235 2616 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANO KHODAL PUNI KHADAL 1000
236 2751 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MADHOB GHASSI BUDHNI GHASSI 1000
237 2827 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJENDRA BHUMIJ BHANOO BHUMIJ 1000
238 2864 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. INDRASING BHUMIJ FULESWARI BHUMIJ 1100
239 4325 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRANESWARI BHUMIJ KINU BHUMIJ 1000
240 5203 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. BOBY GHASSI SANKAR GHASSI 1000
241 5369 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOROYA BHUMIJ KIRI BHUMIJ 1000
242 1009 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SULEMAN MUNDA 2 SMT.MAGDALI MUNDA 1000
243 1019 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE ARJOON NAYAK SMT. EMILA PAHARI 1000
244 1096 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur Late Sibo Mahali Smt. Padma Mahali 1100
245 1149 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MARIUM MUNDA 5 DANIAL 2 MUNDA 1000
246 4020 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. ABUL KALAM AYASHA BIBI 1000
247 4854 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT.DURGA MIRDHA MRS. LILI MIRDHA 1100
248 4864 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LATE MINA TOSSA LOBO TOSSA 1000
249 4950 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. BINODSING RAJPUT KUNTY RAJPUT 1000
250 6631 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.SUKURMONI RAJOWAR AKUL RAJUWAR 1200
251 1504 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LATE JITEN DULAKAKHARIA DIPALI DOLAKASHARIYA 1000
252 1376 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. BISHU LAKRA REKHA LAKRA 1200
253 5462 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT. LONKESHWAR GUWALLA PADMESWARI GUWALA 1100
254 4413 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT.MULUKA BHUMIJ RESHMI TURI 1200
255 6681 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. MOHESH BHUMIJ SUBASHI BHUMIJ 1100
256 1376 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT.AJIT RAWTIA LANKA RUTIYA 1100
257 5678 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. SULEKHA TANTI BARNO TANTI 1200
258 9022 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. PINTOO ORANG ASHA ORANG 1100
259 1508 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LT. PALSU PROJA MRS. RUKMINI PROJA 1100
260 9429 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. FABIANUS KUJUR JUNEKI KUJUR 1100
261 9705 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. LOHORSAI ORANG RAMIYA ORANG 1100
262 9464 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT.KUSHNO KARMAKAR ROMONI KARMAKAR 1100
263 3027 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT.MANGI TOPPO FEDAR TOPPO 1200
264 3695 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. KALICHARAN MAHALI MAHALI SONAMONI 1000
265 2172 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE PASKEL ORANG PHABIALA ORANG 1100
266 2657 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBARSON TANTI 2 AHULLYA TANTI 1100
267 2291 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT. DEOMATI ROBIDAS SADHIN RABIDAS 1000
268 2284 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AJOY TIRKEY CHILBANTI TIRKI 1100
269 3547 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. BUBUL BORA TAGORI BORAH 1000
270 3304 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. SUMITRA SOBOR 6 CHANDRA CHABAR 1000
271 K/2790 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE GUNESWARI MAJHI SRI DUKHU MAJHI 1000
272 8841 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.SUNITA TOSSA TEKAN TOSSA 1000
273 1832 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE KALIDAS KARMAKAR ALPONA KARMAKAR 1100
274 7217 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. BULU MUNDA SHANTI MUNDA 1200
275 1713 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. TORUUN MAHAR FULO MAHAR 1200
276 12162 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. SHANTI BUDHRAM RAJESH NAIK 1000
277 363 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LATE BIREN TANTY SABITRY TANTI 1200
278 366 S-307 Modinagar T.E. Sivasagar LT. TARAMONI CHIK TAMBA CHIK 1100
279 365 S-307 Modinagar T.E. Sivasagar LT. LOLITA CHIK JAGAT CHIK 1100
280 937 S-307 Modinagar T.E. Sivasagar LT.TEMPU NAYAK BINTI NAYAK 1100
281 2264 E-074 Hattialli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RENGTOO SOMARI PORJA 1200
282 1735 E-074 Hattialli T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MADHU RAWTIA SONICHORI ROWTIA 1200
283 1762 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIKI HEMROM SHUKABAROHEMRAM 1100
284 2715 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT.3 MALIA TANTI KASHAYLYA TANTI 1200
285 681 D-002 Tulip T.E. Sonitpur LATE DHEREN TANTI MRIDULA TANTI 1000
286 838 D-002 Tulip T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOSPINA TANTI MANIK TANTI 1000
287 1853 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE JAIDEB NAYOK MRS. KAMALI NAYAK 1000
288 1857 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE ROBI SAWRA LAKHIMOMI SAWRA 1000
289 1919 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. ROIBORY TURI MITHARAM TURI 1100
290 1937 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE KUSHAL CH. BORAH SORUJ BORA 500
291 2168 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE SERJON SARAK LAKHESWARI CHARAK 1000
292 2247 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE BHIM-I M/S SAGARMONI SAWASHI 1000
293 2276 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. GONESH PATOR SUKHO PATRO 1200
294 2285 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE NAGESWAR GOSSAIN PROMILA GOSSAIN 1100
295 2311 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE GUNODHOR KURMI ADHI KURMI 1000
296 5525 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE SOMBARI MUNDA-4 ANTHONY MUNDA 1000
297 5637 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE LAKHIMONI BORAIK GENDU BORAIK 1000
298 5675 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE RENDAI MUNDA TILOK TAPNA 1000
299 5698 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE LAKHI TOSSA KAILASH TOSSA 1000
300 5821 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHANDO CHETRY KALIPAD CHETRY 1100
301 5823 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. BUDHANLAL TANTY ETWARI TANTY 1100
302 5828 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUSIL CHETRY BASUKI PATOR 1000
303 6470 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE ETWARY BORAIK DEWA BORAIK 1000
304 6501 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBIA MUNDA SUKURMONI MUNDA 1000
305 6651 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE MIRA SAWRA-2 KRISHNA GHATOWAL 1000
306 6706 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE AHALYA TOSSA BHARAT TOSSA 1000
307 6794 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE PANMONI TASSA BAPUTI TOSSA 1000
308 6938 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE ROBIN BORKAKATY DIPTI BORKAKOTI 1100
309 6968 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE AHALYA TOSSA JOYANANDA TOSSA 1000
310 6995 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJEN KHAIRA SUKUMARI KHOIRA 1000
311 1528 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LATE MOINA GOWALA TILESWAR GOWALA 1000
312 1541 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.NILSON SURIN ASHINTA SURIN 1000
313 1573 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur JARSEUS KUJUR MARIAM KUJUR 1100
314 1695 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIPUL CHOWDHARY SMT. BINU CHOWDHURY 1200
315 1968 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIRSHI AIND SUNIL AIND 1100
316 2183 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.BUDHUA ORANG RONJU ORANG 1100
317 2381 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur SOMARIC BARAIK RAJU BARAIK 1000
318 2385 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LATE BOBITA BHENGRA MAJILAL BHENGRA 1000
319 464 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOSEPH CHAMPIA ANASTHESIA CHAMPIA 1000
320 751 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. MARQUSH BARLA JASODA BERLA 1000
321 951 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. ETOWA MUNDA SUMI MUNDA 1000
322 988 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. BAIJOO TANTI BAIJANTI TANTI 1000
323 1487 D-091 Sonabheel T.E. Sonitpur LT. BOAS KONGADI BOBY KONGADI (PFMS) 1100
324 1931 D-091 Sonabheel T.E. Sonitpur LATE 2 BIJOY RUNDA TERSHA RUNDA 1000
325 3481 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE LATHAR AMORABATY 1100
326 3937 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE SYAMO KUNATULA TANTI 1000
327 4323 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE GAJIN SEBATI SAGAR 1000
328 5650 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE NIDRA SUKROO SAGAR 1000
329 5758 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE PHUKAN ANITA MAHANANDA 1100
330 5904 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOHON 38 MAGDALI JOJOWAR 1100
331 8272 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur MARIUM 47 ANIL TAPNA 1000
332 1830 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. PIYARI LAKRA SUBHASH LAKRA 1200
333 1835 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. MANUAL MINJ BHINSHO MINJ 1300
334 2049 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. UTTAM EKKA HIRAMONI EKKA 1000
335 2098 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. UPEN TANTI SUSHILA TANTI 1100
336 2112 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT.NIRBANI TANTI BHAGAWATI TANTI 1200
337 2113 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE ANANDA DEKA KAMINI DEKA 1100
338 2203 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. KINO KHALKHO II RITA TOPPO 1000
339 2334 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE KHEMTA TANTI ASTOMI TANTI 1200
340 2386 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE ROJONI TANTI RAM SANKER TANTI 1200
341 2401 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. BINOD TIRKEY BISWASHI TIRKI 1200
342 2402 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT.RUKSAI XALXO KRIPA KHALKHO 1200
343 2403 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. RANJAN BASFOR II SARADA BASFOR 1000
344 2463 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. BIRINCHI TANTI SUNITA TANTI 1200
345 2474 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT.NIRANJAN KOHAR JONALI KOHAR 1100
346 4167 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. SHITAL KALINDI LALITH KALINDI 1000
347 537 S-120 Halmiramook T.E. Golaghat LT. TIRTHESWAR BORA SMT. MINA BORA 1200
348 639 S-120 Halmiramook T.E. Golaghat LT. LOKHA SWARI PRODIP URIA (PRADIP TANTI) 1000
349 648 S-120 Halmiramook T.E. Golaghat LT. LOKHASWARI KARMAKAR BISHWANATH KARMAKAR 1000
350 2167 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LT.DIMBESWAR BORA Mrs. RENU PROVA BORA 1500
351 10219 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE RINGTOO Mrs. SANAJHA PURAN 1000
352 10320 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT MARKUSH TANTI MS ASSAMBOTI TANTI 1100
353 10392 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE JAGDISH POKLE MUNDA 1000
354 10402 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. SUKRAJ SAWRA RADHIKA SAWARA 1100
355 10405 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE SANKAR TANTI MOINAMOTI TANTI 1000
356 10424 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE ANIL TELI Mrs. SOHESWARI TELI 1000
357 10453 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. SOHORSAI SIKH NITA SIKH 1100
358 10459 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT.KISHORE KUMAR MRS. JUNNAH TELENGA 1200
359 10463 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT.RAJ KUMAR SAWASHI Mrs SURUJMONI SAMASHI 1100
360 10467 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE GONESH GORAIT-VI BIGNI TANTI 1000
361 10479 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE SANKAR TANTI Mrs. KAMINI TANTI 1000
362 10493 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE BHARAT TANTI BUGLI TANTI 1000
363 10512 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT.II RAMSINGH BHUMIJ MRS. SOMBARI BHUMIJ 1100
364 10652 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE SUKROO GORAIT BINA GORAIT 1000
365 10691 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. TONKESWAR BOWRI Mrs. JAYMOTY BOWRI 1000
366 10741 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT.PUNA BHOKTA PARBOTI BHOKTA 1100
367 14226 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. SUKURMONI KALANDI I SAMOO MUNDA 1100
368 14243 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. DOYAMONI SAMASHI RAJESH SAMASHI 1100
369 14263 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT.ROMONI PURAN MR MADHAB PURAN (IIII) 1200
370 14293 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE SOHAGI MAJHI BHOGESHWAR MAJHI 1000
371 14392 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. II MUKTA PORJA Mr. BOBO PORJA 1100
372 18060 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE RAM CHANDRA TANTI FAGUNI TANTI 1000
373 18110 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. SUKTA NAYAK II MARAMI NAYAK 1100
374 4510 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. BUDHRAM BHUYAN RESHMI BHUYAN 1100
375 4539 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat SOHAGMONI MAHATO ROMEN MOHATOO 1200
376 4543 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT.SUREN BILUAR GANGAMONI BILWAR 1100
377 4566 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT.BHADORI KALINDI THAKURDAS KALINDI 1100
378 4673 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat TILITRAM KARMAKAR SOKUNTULA KARMAKAR 1200
379 4885 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. PRADIP URANG MRS GANGI URANG 1000
380 4913 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT.LOKHON BORAIK JOSUDA BORAIK 1100
381 5015 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. MINA GUWALA FALGUN GUWALA 1000
382 5101 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT.ANAND TOSA ANJONA TOSA 1100
383 5407 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. JEMS GURIA MRS. MAGDALI GURIA 1100
384 001/186 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. TOMIZUDDIN AHMED WAHIDA ROHMAN 1200
385 001/199 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. RANJAN AYDHYAPAK SAKUNTALA ADHYAPAK 1000
386 012/022 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. BEDASHI PANIKA GHACIAN PANIKA 1000
387 026/152 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT.ANAND TANTI ASRA TANTI 1100
388 049/064 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. LOKHESWAR KISAN MONJU KISHAN 1100
389 049/075 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHOGOTRAM KISHAN MINO KISHAN 1100
390 050/057 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. PAPARAW MAL MR LAKHI MALL 1100
391 054/092 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. KRISHNA KURMI LOCHMI KURMI 1000
392 1190 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SONICHURUA TANTI DUGA MONI TANTI 1200
393 3552 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. MOTI CHOUDHURY RAHENA BEGAM CHOUDHURY 1100
394 2152 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LT. TANU REE ANNA REE 1200
395 2327 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE DURNA MUDI SMT.BATI MUDI 1100
396 2418 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE HORIONI SAWTAL MR. ATUL SAWTAL 1000
397 2481 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE BOSON SING KAKILA TANTI 500
398 2551 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE NEPUR CHAIT SITA ROJOK 500
399 2601 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE ARJOON SURI URMILA SURIN 1000
400 273 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE SIBCHARAN JIRA RAJPUT 1000
401 2827 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. ARUN BHUMIJ SAGARMONI BHUMIJ 1000
402 2876 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. SONKOR PATOR PUSPO PATOR 1100
403 2881 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE FULBABOO SOBOR KUMOTI SOBOR 1000
404 2936 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. BASU PURAN NOTHILA PURAN 1000
405 2947 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE GATHOO MUKHIAR JYOTI MUKHIAR 1000
406 3012 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. KUMORSON TANTI BELA TANTI 1000
407 3075 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. BIMALA NAYOK 5 MR BIHURAM NAYAK 1000
408 3076 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE BIPUL RAJPUT KALABATI BHUMIJ 1000
409 3174 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE PORESH PAN LOKHI PAN 1100
410 3185 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE BITOOL SAWRA NOMITA SAWRA 1100
411 321 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE HIRDOI-II REBOTI MAHALI 1000
412 2406 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT.BOGA GUWALLA KODOMI GUWALA 1100
413 425 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEBENDRA BAWRI AROTI BOURI 1100
414 10313 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIJUT SAWRA BOISAGI CHOWRA 1000
415 2328 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. DEPALI TANTABAI(TILOK) TILAK TANTABAI 1000
416 2617 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT.PURAN CHOWRA BHADARI CHAWRA 1200
417 11382 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. 3 JAGESWAR KHARIA JEMA KHARIA 1300
418 3103 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUKOO CHOWRA KATTA CHOWRA 1200
419 1541 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. SITARAM BUDHUNI AIND 1200
420 11360 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. DUKHU PATOR JUBOTI PATOR 1300
421 4656 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT. KABIRAJ ANIMA BHUMIJ 1200
422 4795 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUNIL KARMAKAR CHANDMONI KARMAKAR 1200
423 3938 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT. EUBE GHATOWAR BIMOLA GHATOWAL 1100
424 3789 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong BINA GHATOWAR MADAN GHATOWAL 1100
425 4534 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT. SUDHORAM MAHALI AKASHI MAHALI 1000
426 3826 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT.BIRCHA KHERIA NANTI KHARIYA 1200
427 3762 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT. SURPINA MUNDA SARAJ KUJUR 1100
428 11447 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRADIP TOSSA RUPALI TOSSA 1000
429 7646 E-039 Deamolie T.E. Tinsukia LT.BHIKBARI ANAMA SANTI GOKUL 1200
430 1277 E-173 SEWPUR T.E. Tinsukia LT. DASHMI MATIASH DIPAK MURA 1200
431 10074 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. JITEN BORA MITHU BORAH 1000
432 5512 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE LAKHINDAR PROJA LILIMA PRAJA (PFMS) 1000
433 2134 E-035 Chotatingrai T.E. Tinsukia LT.RANJAIT KARMAKAR KORMI KARMOKAR 1200
434 14037 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT.SHIBDAYAL MIRDHA SAHADRA MIRDHA 1100
435 2562 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHANU DUSSAD MONI DUSAD 1100
436 3379 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIMALA MANKI REVA MANKI 1000
437 7777 E-039 Deamolie T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUBAL KISTO DAIMATI MONGLOO 1100
438 2509 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT.MATHIASH TOPNO EDITH KANDULNA 1200
439 1551 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT.BORO OREA MRS. LILA HASDA 1200
440 3751 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. EMIL PROJA DIPA PRAJA 1100
441 1838 E-067 Halmari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DILIP DAS BASONTI DAS 1200
442 2567 E-014 Basmatia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JOTISH SUREN LOKHI SUREN 1100
443 T-3125 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAMDEW GHATOWAR MRS BEHULA TANTI 1200
444 2500 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT.SREEPRASHAD GOUR LAKHI GOUR 1100
445 3520 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. GUNDRASIK BALMATH SIK 1100
446 3544 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT.KAIPINA AKKA DULARSAI EKKA 1100
447 3569 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT.PHILMAN XAXA SMT.FULSHO XAXA 1100
448 3371 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. SACHINDRA KALINDI TIRAT MONI KALINDI 38500
449 3404 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT.BASANTI RABIDAS JAGODISH RABI DAS 38500
450 786 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. SITARAM GOR LACHMONIA GHOR 38500
451 849 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. SUKHU PANIKA MANATHARIA PANIKA 38500
452 1026 C-102 Narshingpore T.E. Hailakandi LATE ANNAPURNA CHASA SURESH CHASA 1000
453 1175 C-102 Narshingpore T.E. Hailakandi LATE MANINDRA REE SIBANI REE 1000
454 12 C-102 Narshingpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. ABDUL MAZID ASHARUN BIBI 1000
455 662 C-102 Narshingpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. CHARUBALA SUKLABAIDYA M/S BIJOY SUKLYABODYA 1000
456 1302 C-106 Subong T.E. Cachar LT. ANONDO II KURMI CHANDRABOTI KURMI 1100
457 0861 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LT.HORILAL DHUBI JOYMOTI DHUBI 1100
458 1091 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LT. DHIREU SUTRADHAR RANI BALA SUTRADHAR 1000
459 1180 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LT. BASUDEV RIKIASAN LAKHIMUNI RIKIASON 1000
460 1198 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LATE SUKHICHANDRA RAJOAR BHUBANTI RAJOWAR 1000
461 1339 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LT.RAMENDRA NARAYAN NAG MANJULA NAG 1300
462 332 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LATE LALMOHAN RABIDAS BABI ROBIDAS 1000
463 845 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LT. BISHNU MUNDA SABITRI MUNDA 650
464 845 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LT. BISHNU MUNDA PHULANTI MUNDA 650
465 892 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LATE LAKHI MAL RENU MAL 1000
466 964 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LATE MONO TANTI RAJKUMARI TANTI 1000
467 10376 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. DANIEL TIGGA SUKUARO TIGGA 1000
468 10481 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur SANJIT 5 NAHAK CHANDRA NAHAK 1100
469 1099 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE THIFIL ORANG FULCHITA ORANG 1000
470 3049 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. JAWAHAR SHARMA HEMANTI DEVI (PFMS) 1200
471 4205 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKNATH RAJPUT 2 MUKTA RAJPUT-3 1100
472 9859 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT.CHANDRA CHETRY LILMONI CHETRY 1000
473 2707 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. SUGRIB PORJA CHINGARI PRAJA 1200
474 1378 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE RABINDRA KR. DUTTA RENU KANA DUTTA 1000
475 1697 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. P.C.BORDOLOI JAYA BORDOLOI 1200
476 1779 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATTE MIKEL MUDNA SILBINA MUNDA 1000
477 1793 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE INDRA TANTI ASSAMI TANTI 1000
478 2040 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIHARI TANTI MUKTA TANTI 1100
479 2044 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE ABHIRAM ORANG BERANIKA ORANG 1000
480 2060 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. GHAMROO LOHAR BASONTI LOHAR 1100
481 2085 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE PADYA KOYA SMT. PAIKO KOYA 1000
482 2185 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE AMAR KHARIA FULU KHARIA 1000
483 2189 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE DUMNIK ORANG DOSMI (DASMI) ORANG 1000
484 2298 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. DURGA KALANDI MONI KALANDI 1100
485 2300 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOMRA ORANG I JAWANI ORANG 1100
486 2305 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE KOTEY ORANG KALATI ORANG 1000
487 2324 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. ETOWA ORANG I SMT. DULARI ORANG 3 1100
488 2335 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. SILENA ORANG MARSHAL ORANG 1100
489 2479 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE PALASTOSH ORAON 5 SISILIA ORANG (MINJ) 1000
490 2480 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. ALBINUS ORANG FILMINA ORANG 4 1100
491 2489 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE PAULUSH MUNDA FULO MUNDA 1000
492 2529 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE BALBAHADUR CHETRI PADMAMAYA CHETRI 1000
493 892 C-111 Vernerpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. MANIK KOIRI MALLIKA KOIRI 1100
494 1650 C-106 Subong T.E. Cachar LT. JOYRAM MAL RINA MAL 1000
495 6435 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE ANONTA KUMAR BORTHAKUR ANJALI BORTHAKUR 1000
496 6467-B S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. POMILA BARHOI RAMPRASAD BARHOI 1100
497 6519 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE BAISAKHI BORHI SIBCHARAN BARHOI 1000
498 6554 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE SOOKRI GONJOO RAMESHWAR GONJU 1000
499 6569 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. BIPUL TANTI SUSHILA TANTI 1100
500 6613 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. SAWNA MAJHI IV SMT BHANOO MAZI 1100
501 6633 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.SONICHORA GANJOO AGHONI GONJU 1000
502 6674 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.TAIJAL ALI ANJANA BEGUM 1000
503 6689 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. DEBAROO BHUYAN NIROO BHUMIJ 43100
504 6738 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE BOLORAM KURMI JONAKI KURMI 1000
505 6753 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. CHANDMONI KURMI HARUA KURMI 1100
506 6763 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. ASOA KURMI DUKHANA KURMI 1100
507 6770 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE FULMONI ROBIDAS DABEN ROBIDAS 1000
508 6777 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. BHUTKA KAMAR BINA KAMAR 38500
509 6876 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. RAMESWAR BORHI VII KALI BARHOI 1000
510 6907 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.DUKHNA ROBIDAS FUD ROBIDAS 43100
511 6917 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. BHARAT MUDI SMTI SITAMANI MUDI 1100
512 7018 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.ROGHUNATH BHUYAN SMT.MINA BHUYAN 1100
513 7021 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. KUMBHA MURA AGHNI MURAH 43100
514 7035 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.SOMESWAR GOGOI BINU GOGOI 1000
515 7241 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE MOTILAL MAJHI BINATI MAJHI 43100
516 7262 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. III TILESWARI BHUYAN MOHESWAR BHUYAN 1000
517 7891 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE RENU TANTI HAREN TANTI 43100
518 8150 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.RONJIT BHUYAN-II MALOTY BHUYAN 43100
519 18143 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE SUKHIRAM TANTI SIMA TANTI 1200
520 18166 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. NAIKRAI TANTI HIRA TANTI 1100
521 18174 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE RATON TANTI RENU TANTI 1000
522 18179 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE SIBNATH TANTI NIMI TANTI 1000
523 18334 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT.SUNIL BHUMIZ GOURI BHUMIJ 1100
524 193 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE APURAM TELENGA PROMILLA TELENGA 1000
525 3007 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. MARIAM TANTI DILIP TANTI 1100
526 3034 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. BULKHI DORA GOPAL DARA 1100
527 3048 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE SUBHADRA DORA RAMANA DORA 1100
528 35668 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE SIBCHORON TANTI PROMILLA TANTI 1000
529 38515 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. BODON BORAGOHAIN BUNU BURAGOHAIN 1200
530 6809 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE HIRALAL TURI GANGAMANI TURI 1000
531 1358 E-119 Monohari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SIB NAYAK ANJONA NAYAK 1100
532 15792 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE BUDEN TURI DIPALEE TURI 1100
533 5477 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE MOHIRAM BHUYAN MADHU BHUYAN 1000
534 2102 C-011 Bicrampore T.E. Karimganj LT. KAJAL MONI BHUMIJ Mr. ANANDA BHUMIJ 1100
535 3500 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT.BISESWAR TANTI LOLITA TANTI 1100
536 3180 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. NUPTALI NAG MERA NAG 1100
537 3425 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. BHIM TANTI REJI TANTI 1100
538 1764 E-119 Monohari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONI MURA BIRSA MURA 1000
539 1700 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri CHUROO MUNDA SUSHEY MUNDA 500
540 9593 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANIARO SHYAM BORAIK 1000
541 5461 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT.DIPAN BORONG MILLITA BORANG 1200
542 3993 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE BEJONTI TANTI GOPAL TANTI 1000
543 2033 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. RONGILLA DAS MANUHAR GUWALA 1000
544 2459 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LATE SUKHOBOTI TANTI DASARATHI TANTI 1000
545 1565 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. GANGA LOHAR KANTA LOHAR 1300
546 2443 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT.GERASHOW PANDOV SITTAMA PANDOV 1200
547 4202 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT.DURGESWAR SOBOR 3 NIRU SOBOR (SABAR) 1100
548 6069 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LATE JAIRAM CHARADA NAG 1200
549 3494 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. MALAYA PANDOV SUNITY PANDOV 1100
550 1496 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LATE MONIRAM TANTI DHANAMATI TANTI 1000
551 2208 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT.GANGARAM MUNDA MANI MUNDA 1200
552 2893 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. RADHESHYAM TANTI TARANONI TANTI 1100
553 2065 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT. BIGHNOO KISHAN SIMA KISHAN 1000
554 2766 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. PRAFULLA 2 RADHA 2 1100
555 2468 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT.PUNOO JODHI SARODA TELI 1200
556 1142 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LT. BHEGIRATHI BAKO TANTI 1000
557 9387 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. ARITO SONA PRIYA SONA 1100
558 5989 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT. NITIA BHAMA BARIK 1100
559 2339 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BISODA BHUMIJ SHYAM BHUMIJ 1000
560 T-3292 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BULU MAJHI BANGGI MAJHI 1000
561 11464 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT AJOY ROWTIA SANJUMONI ROWTIA 1000
562 3424 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT.RONBIR SINGH INDRAJIT KOUR 1400
563 3426 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE UPEN BHUMIJ TUTUMONI BHUMIJ 1000
564 3588 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. SAKHIGOPAL PATRO ANJANA PATRO 1000
565 3616 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE JUNAKI KORMOKAR NANDA KARMAKAR 1000
566 3645 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. PRODIP PRODHAN ANJANA PRADHAN 1100
567 3686 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. CHUTOO SAWASHI NIRMALI CHABACHI 1000
568 3739 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. DURGESWAR SAHU MRS DALIMI SAHU 38500
569 3743 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. JOYGOPAL ROJOK CHAMPA RAJOK 1000
570 5122 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE HARICHANDRA KUMAR ANJANA KUMAR 1000
571 5251 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE BUDHESWARI SAWASHI MANGAL SING SAWASHI 1000
572 5615 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT.BISHNOO PATRO SUMATY PATRA 1000
573 5684 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE MANIKA TANTI -2 BOLUSON TANTI 1000
574 5897 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT.SABITRI SWASHI -15 LALBABU SAWASHI 1000
575 1459 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LT.JEGO MAJHI BAKHORY MAJHI 1100
576 2012 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LT.DULLA URANG SMT.NIRMOLA URANG 1100
577 T-2383 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LT.NONDO BAWRI SMT.ASHA BAWRI 1000
578 1057 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LT. SOKALDHAR GOARH SALMI GOAR 1100
579 1329 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LT. SINA BHUYAN SUSHIL BHUYAN 1100
580 1543 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat MAMONI SOBOR BIROO SOBOR 1100
581 1053 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LT. DHORMESWAR KOMAR SULAKHA KOMAR 1100
582 1080 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LATE KAMAL ROBIDAS MINO ROBIDAS 1000
583 1103 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LT.LAKHIRAM TANTI KALPANA TANTI 1200
584 1106 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LATE MOHADEV KOMAR PODO KOMAR 1000
585 1124 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LT. SAWANI NAYAK SUDAN NAYAK 1100
586 1607 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. PAUL SANKATA MRS.ATOWARI SANKATA 1200
587 1617 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT.JITENDRA MOHENDIAR MRS. JUTIKA MOHENDIAR 1500
588 1423 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. ELIAZER AIND SHYAMOLI TOPNO 1200
589 5681 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT.RATNA LAKHINDAR(DUNGRI) GORITA ANOO 1300
590 3106 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. MANGAISING BHUMIJ SHUKANTALA BHUMIJ 1100
591 2794 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. BOROLAL BIN LACHIA BIN 1000
592 2662 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE MOHANKUMAR RANA SMT. PREMKUMARI 1000
593 2704 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJEN TANTY DINA TANTI 1100
594 2722 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. PITRUSH EKKA BERTHA EKKA 1100
595 2731 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIJOY MUNDA MANGRI MUNDA 12 1100
596 2753 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE MUGO MUNDA SMT. SABINA MUNDA 1000
597 2510 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.BUDHOO - 2 JAMUNA MINJ 4 1000
598 2964 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 4 SOBINA GURIA SRI ROBERT GURIA 1100
599 3283 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.2 POBON MUNDA MS. MANA MUNDA 1100
600 3410 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE FRANSIS ORANG-2 MORIOM ORANG-5 1000
601 3537 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE DAYAL DHANWAR BISHWASHI DHANWAR 1000
602 3562 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SIBLAL MUNDA SMT 18-SOMARI MUNDA 1100
603 3590 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUMI MUNDA 8 4- JOSEF MUNDA 1000
604 3714 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAM GONESH TANTI 2. TILESWARY TANTI 1000
605 3741 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BANDHNA RAJPUT PHUL RAJPUT 1000
606 3864 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. RUBEN MUNDA MARSHA XALXO 1000
607 3579 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT.SITARAM TANTI RAJANI TANTI 1100
608 3582 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri Lt.Naren Ekka HELENA EKKA 1100
609 3687 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT.BARNABASH XALXA ALMINA KHAKHA 1100
610 3822 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT.MONOJ MINJ MARGAT MINJ 1000
611 1811 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE NONIGOPAL DEY REBA RANI DEY 1000
612 2847 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE JULUSH MUNDA-3 BEYSANGI MUNDA 1000
613 3381 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE DAYA TANTY FAGUNI TANTI 1000
614 3798 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIRSHA MUNDA SMT. SHANTI MUNDA 1000
615 3821 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE ALBERTINA MUNDA STEPHON MUNDA 1000
616 3977 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE SARTHI SOWRA SEEMA SOWARA 1000
617 4052 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE KHIRADA GHASI SRI MANGLA GHASI 1000
618 4364 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIRSING BHUMIJ SMT.LILA MONI BHUMIJ 1100
619 4388 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. DIPAK PAIK SMT.MINU PAIK 1200
620 4452 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHAKRA GOWALA SMT.MOROMI GOWALA 1200
621 4497 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. GURDI MUNDA SMT.RITA MUNDA 1200
622 4560 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAFFIUDDIN MUSALMAN SALEHA BEGAM 1000
623 4378 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE DHARAM MUNDA SUPHIA KERKETTA 1000
624 4531 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIRAT MALLICK BOBBY MALLICK 1000
625 4661 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. DALEY ORANG BHADO KUJUR 1100
626 4681 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE PHILLIP ASHUNTA ORANG 1000
627 4736 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. RABIA BOURI SAROTHI BAURI 1100
628 4837 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE MARSHAL-I BIRASMONTI (BIRASMONI) PORJA 1000
629 4892 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHOMRA KERKETTA PHAGNI KERKETTA 1100
630 4934 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. BOITA NAHAK BUDHRAM NAHAK 1100
631 4939 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE MARJEENA NABIN SAHANI 1000
632 4978 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT.RUPSING PORJA MINA PORJA 1200
633 5150 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE NABIN RENUTANTI 1000
634 5247 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE MAJNOO BIR XALXO 1000
635 5278 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUNIL MALLICK -3 RANGABOTY MALLICK 1300
636 5325 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. PHILIP JAJUAR ELISABA JAJUAR 1200
637 5426 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE MUGIA KERKETTA MADAN KERKETTA 1200
638 5475 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAMOO-2 TANTI ROHILA TANTI 1100
639 5550 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. PHILIP MUNDA 2 1 FAGUNI MUNDA 1000
640 5560 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. REJINA ORANG 2 CHANIKA MUNDA 1000
641 1557 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUBHASH KHODAL BABITA KHODAL 1100
642 5635 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. RAMSING PATOR SMT DIPALI PATOR 1100
643 5637 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat Late Sewaram Konwar ANJALI KONWAR 1100
644 5692 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.JITEN KURMI PODMA KURMI 1400
645 5696 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.GENDOA BHUYAN GUNI BHUYAN 1000
646 5801 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE GOPARAM PATOWARI MINOTY PATUWARI 1000
647 5873 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. BIRESH KAMAR RINA KAMAR 1100
648 18085 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE MATERA TANTI SURAJ MONI TANTI 1000
649 18244 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. DEBANAND TANTI NILA MAJHI 1100
650 1130 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LATE SUBAL TANTI BHOBANI TANTI 1000
651 977 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LT. SANATH LAHAR SORALA LOHAR 1000
652 2747 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE ASSARO NAYAK HEM NAYAK 1000
653 3182 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE CHITRA NAYAK INDRA NAYAK 1000
654 2402 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. GHASHERAM NAYAK FULESWARI NAYAK 1000
655 3376 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. BHIKO TASA MANGRI TASA 1000
656 1792 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.NIBAROO SAWRA CHITORI SOBOR 1100
657 4588 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE VII SOMRA GOALA FULESWARY GOALA 1000
658 4932 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE BAHA ORANG JAWNI ORANG 1100
659 3292 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. PRODIP SAWRA SANTI SAWRA 1100
660 5311 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. BEJOY JATAP BINA JATAP 1000
661 915 E-079 Holonghabi T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOMA NANDU MUKTA PANIKA 1200
662 11556 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DIPEN BORDOLOI SMRITIREKHA BORDOLOI 1400
663 1265 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.PITORAM BHOKTA ANAMI BHOKTA 1200
664 1484 E-119 Monohari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CHONDON MURAH LILY MURHA 1100
665 5398 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE RAJU PRADHAN SWAPNA PRADHAN 1200
666 8595 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. ETOWA JOGAN DURGI DULAI 1100
667 2512 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT.SITU TIRKEY MRS. NARGI TIRKEY 1200
668 T-2111 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT.INDRESWAR NATH DULO MONI DEVI 1000
669 1416 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT.MALA AIND BARNA AIND 1100
670 2797 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LATE SUBHAS TANTUBAI SAJALA TANTUBAY 1000
671 4240 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LT. SAMRAT MALI LAKSHMI MALI 1000
672 4271 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LT. JAYNATH RAJWAR SMT. BASANTI RAJOYAR 1000
673 1256 C-100 Singlacherra T.E. Karimganj LATE NARAYAN GORE SHYAMRATHI GORE 1000
674 250 C-100 Singlacherra T.E. Karimganj LT. JOGODISH -I ROBIDAS SARASWATI RABIDAS 1000
675 261 C-100 Singlacherra T.E. Karimganj LT. ENAMAIL MIA HABIDAN BIBI 1000
676 805 C-102 Narshingpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. FOKORUDDIN MEAH SUKKURI BIBI LASKAR 1100
677 425 C-111 Vernerpore T.E. Hailakandi LATE BISWANATH SRI SABITRI GOALA 1000
678 523 C-111 Vernerpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. NONDOLAL ROJOK BASHOMITA ROJAK 1000
679 628 C-111 Vernerpore T.E. Hailakandi LATE HIRA KARMAKAR TAPATI KARMAKAR 1000
680 640 C-111 Vernerpore T.E. Hailakandi LATE MAKHAN GOSAI SMT. ANJALI GOSAI 1000
681 654 C-111 Vernerpore T.E. Hailakandi LT.ARJUN ROBIDAS SWARASATI RABIDAS 1100
682 665 C-111 Vernerpore T.E. Hailakandi LATE RUPNARAIN KARMAKAR SUNAMONI KARMAKAR 1000
683 893 C-111 Vernerpore T.E. Hailakandi LT.SUNA KOIRI SMTI GAYATRI KAIRI 1000
684 4714 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE DULAL ORANG BINU ORANG 1000
685 4784 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE SANKAR TANTI NARJOMONI TANTI 1000
686 4798 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. MOHENDRO TANTI SEKHORI TANTI 1200
687 2062 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LT.MANGLOO ORANG Mrs. PHAGUNI ORANG 1200
688 2424 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LT. RAJESH TANTI JAIGO TANTI 1200
689 2432 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LT.AKUB EKKA Mrs. AGNESH EKKA 1200
690 3006 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. ASHOK BHUMIJ MUTUR MONI BHUMIJ 1200
691 3163 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. III ASIT REE RINA REE 1100
692 4020 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.GAUTAM PATNAYAK PUNAM PATNAYAK 1100
693 6524 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BADAL TANTI RAJANTI TANTI 1200
694 4877 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAMCHANDRA ROBIDAS FULESWARI DAS 1200
695 1539 E-112 Madarkhat T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MADAN HEMARAM MAINA HEMARAM 1200
696 2935 E-112 Madarkhat T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KHELON BARUAH BHANU BARUAH 1100
697 1724 E-070 Hapjan Purbat T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DURGESWAR MARAR DIPALI MARAR 1000
698 461 E-085 Jalpunia T.E. Tinsukia LT.DINOO MURAH PROMILA MURAH 1300
699 10815 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. AJIT KOYA UMA KAYA 1100
700 4849 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT BIROSMONI MUNDA BIRESH ROWTIA 1000
701 527 C-039 Dwarbund T.E. Cachar LT KHUKA REE JAL REE 1100
702 1781 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT.MUNU BAWRI PAMILA BAURI 1200
703 6251 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. BIROO BAG BABITA BAG 1200
704 8062 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT.DEBANANDA TELI ANITA TELI 1100
705 2535 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. SUBANI EKKA FULJEN EKKA 1200
706 5780 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE BASANTA ANJALI NAHAK 1000
707 7202 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. PASKEL TIRKEY MARIUM TIRKEY 1100
708 2661 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. BASSANTY KHARIYA PAKALU KHARIYA 1200
709 7196 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT. BHAGWAN SUNA KIRON SUNA 1000
710 107/237 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. ANAND TANTI NIMI TANTI 1100
711 1532 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SANKAR TANTI PODMA TANTI 1100
712 1776 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. LAKHON GOWALA 3 DUR GOWALA 1100
713 1634 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE UDAI SANKAR MAHATO BASNA MAHATO 1100
714 1811 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE H.K.BHATTACHARYYA RINA BHATTACHARYYA 1200
715 3376 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT SUKONDA BAWRI TULSI SUREN 1200
716 7084 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONIKA MINA MR MONUJ NAYAK 1000
717 2584 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT. ASHOK KANU MINA KANU 1000
718 1956 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT. JEWTI GOALA JAGADISH GOALA 1000
719 1507 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT. SUMOTI GOALA NANDLAL GOALA 1000
720 5475 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT. RUPSING SONU KOSOLYA SONU 1200
721 5854 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT. BUNU BINOD SUKURMONI MALAR 1200
722 6353 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT.BASANTI SOHODEB JOYRAM BISTU 1100
723 1799 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE SUSHILLA-3 MOHESH ... NAG 1000
724 12848 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUBHASH SHYAMLAL RINA BHUYAN 1000
725 4039 E-067 Halmari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MONIRAM NAYAK CHANCHAL NAYAK 1100
726 869 E-241 Diksam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AMULA KONCH BASANTI KONCH 1100
727 1439 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHADURI BHUMIJ PORESH BHUMIJ 1200
728 1375 E-071 Harishpur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LALU KISHAN ABILA KISHAN 1000
729 2830 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. DILIP TANTI KUPABOTY TANTY 1100
730 1567 S-173 Letekoojan T.E. Jorhat LT GULAP KARKAKAR JOTI KARMAKAR 1200
731 4019 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. LAWANGOO SOY NUEOL SOY 1200
732 5537 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT.MAYU BHUMIJ MONIRAM BHUMIJ 1000
733 1194 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LATE GOPAL ROBIDAS FULESWARI ROBIDAS 1000
734 1233 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LT. MIRA KUMARI ROBIDAS RAMKOLIA ROBIDAS 1100
735 1283 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LT. ETOWA BHUYAN HARUMAI BHUYAN 1000
736 1362 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LATE NIRO TOSA JOGEN TASHA 1000
737 1435 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LT. MINA MIRDHA RAMSAGAR MIRDHA 1000
738 2462 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LT. SANJIT BHUYAN DIPALI BHUYAN 1000
739 5600 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE SULEKHA-2 AMBIL 1000
740 5645 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. BALI ROWTIA RENUKA RAWTIA 1000
741 5668 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE NUAS TIRKEY -1 SABINA TIRKEY 1100
742 5691 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOMA NAYAK 2 TULSHI NAYAK 1000
743 2757 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. BANDU ORANG JONAKI ORANG 1100
744 2787 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHANGO MUNDA BUDHAN MUNDA 1000
745 2809 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE LAGOO MUNDA MONGRI MUNDA 1000
746 2892 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE PUSPA ORANG BANDHAN ORANG 1000
747 2974 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. LAKHAN ORANG SMT.BALAMDINA ORANG 1200
748 2999 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE HILARUSH LAKRA REJINA LAKRA 1100
749 3032 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBEN TANTY JAMUNA TANTI 1000
750 3165 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE BOGI ORANG NARU ORANG 1000
751 3184 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROBERT XALXO PHILISITA ORANG 1100
752 3209 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. PEARI MUNDA ABHIRAM MUNDA 1000
753 3507 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE PRODIP TANTY MINA ORANG 1000
754 3601 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.NANDA MUNDA AGHNI MUNDA 1000
755 5314 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.ELIASH MUNDA SMT.KORAMUL MUNDA 1100
756 5852 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. 1 HELNA ORANG ANTONI ORANG 1100
757 5814 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. TIKOK RAJPUT SUIRA RAJPUT 1000
758 1532 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LATE 6 BIRSHA BERATHA MUNDA 1000
759 3019 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LATE 10 SALMIE MR SIMON 2 1000
760 4108 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LT. ADOM SMT. RUKMINI 5 1000
761 4230 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LT. PAHAN SMT. TERZA 1100
762 5108 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LATE BUDHNI NAKUL MALLIK 1000
763 5142 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHABINA MANBODH KHALKH 1100
764 5615 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LT. GONESH UMABATI RAJPUT 1100
765 6646 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LT. SIMON 5 SUNITA 1000
766 79 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LATE CHARWA GIRAMANI 1000
767 3209 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur SUKURMONI TANTI BIMAL TANTI 1100
768 5167 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur BISU BAKTI SHULEKHA BAKTI 1100
769 1361 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE JAHAN MUNDA SIBI MUNDA 1000
770 1414 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LT. NABIN BORO RUPESHWARI BORO 1100
771 1502 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE AMATI BHUMIZ ANJALI BHUMIZ 1000
772 1558 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LT. RABI BHAKTA JAMUNA BHAKTA 1000
773 1662 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LT.DHAN BAHADUR CHETRI MALOTI CHETRI 1000
774 1837 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LT. DURGESWARI GOWALA BUDHARAM GOWALA 1000
775 640 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LT.TOMBHARAM GAURI BARO 1000
776 822 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LT.MANGAL - VI BIRCHI - III 1000
777 3172 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SHYAM KALAR Mrs. KUMARI KALAR 1300
778 4183 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. SIBROTI KURMI CHAMPA KURMI 1000
779 9960 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RANJIT ORANG RAJANI ORANG 1000
780 2051 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. AMOR BOBITA KISHAN 1100
781 2158 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUBHASH 4 LAKHI KARMAKAR 1100
782 1658 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LATE ATHNESS BARLA BERNADIT BARLA 1200
783 2637 S-275 Tiok T.E. Charaideo LT.BIMALA BHUIN RANJEET BHUIN 1200
784 1403 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUNIL URANG MANJU EKKA 1200
785 3414 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT.RANJAN GHASI SAMALI GHASI 1100
786 4945 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT. DURGI NAYAK KRISHNA TANTI 1000
787 3239 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIRSHA META TERESA MURA 1100
788 35 E-248 Duliabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MUKESWAR GOGOI SHASHI PRABHA GOGOI 1100
789 5997 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBANAND BHENGRA NIRMONTI 2BARLA 1100
790 7080 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT.LACHIT PATNAYAK MIRA KARMAKAR 1000
791 4414 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. SUNU SAWASHI DEVIKA SAWASHI 1200
792 2773 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. FAGOO AJIT SURO MURA 1200
793 5232 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAMJAN ALI RUBI BEGUM 1000
794 4202 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT.LOCHON BHAR MAYNA BHAR 1100
795 4505 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ADHARMONI MURAH BIRBOL SAWRA 1100
796 1169 C-061 Kunchanpore T.E. Hailakandi LT GOPAL NAYEK BASANTI NAYEK 1000
797 1446 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.KAJAL KARMAKAR SMT.ANJANA KARMAKAR 1100
798 964 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROBI BHUYAN SMT.BEJANTI BHUYAN 1300
799 1486 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MAHENDRA KARMAKAR DAYAMANI KARMAKAR 1000
800 6580 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. MOHENDRA SUHAGMONI KALANDI 1000
801 1512 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT. MANTU KURMI ARATI KURMI 1100
802 1626 E-067 Halmari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DILABOR KARMAKAR KAYSHYALA KARMAKAR 1200
803 3436 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. PHILIPSON KHORA JOSHPINA KHORA 1100
804 627 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia DELBAT URANG MILI DILBOT 1000
805 9963 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. SADHON ORANG CHAHMOONI SADHUA 1200
806 12243 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. NOKUL GOWALA PANU GOWALA (PFMS) 1100
807 7911 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. TUNIA THIPO TANTI 1000
808 9449 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. SADARAM TILSO ORANG 1000
809 6178 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT. SATRUGHAN Mrs. SUSHILA 1100
810 6898 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT. RATAN SONMATI MAHALI 1000
811 5682 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. DURGA KARMAKAR BIRSHI DURGA 1100
812 2048 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. KAILASH URBACHI DAS 1000
813 2245 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LATE DULMONI KUMAR RANJIT KUMAR 1200
814 2794 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT. RUNIA LOHAR SOPENESWARI LOHAR 1100
815 8264 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. SUKDEV NAYAK JAMUNA NAYAK 1100
816 1881 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. MANUAL KISPOTTA JASHMANI KISPOTTA 1100
817 10458 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT.RIMISH TINTUSH MONIKA RIMISH 1100
818 11079 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. ASSAKUMARI SALMON SRI SALMON TIGGA 1100
819 4663 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUFAL TANTY DHARANI TANTI 1300
820 2502 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIJOY SONA PODMONI SONA 1100
821 13547 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. SUNIL BHUYAN ANITA BHUYAN 1000
822 13799 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.RONJIT BHUYAN PURNIMA BHUYAN 1000
823 13910 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.SUKLOO BHUYAN MRS BOBI BHUYAN 38500
824 14799 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE ALLAUDDIN ALI SORIFON BEGUM 1000
825 4516 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE ABHEEL TANTI SMT. SANTI TANTI 1000
826 5015 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE LITOOA MURA-II NILMONI MURAH 1000
827 5070 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.RAHMAT ALI BOSIRN NISSA 1000
828 5214 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE NITYANAWDA BOISNAB M/S KAISHOLYA BAISHNOB 43100
829 5250 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. BHADYA BHUYAN MRS BINDIA BHUYAN 43100
830 5276 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. NOJOWAN TANTI I ANJALI TANTI 1100
831 5389 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. LALOO RAJPUT BEHULA RAJPUT 1000
832 5390 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE MINOO KURMI AGHANI KURMI 1100
833 5070 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. ROBI KARUA MINA KARUWA 1100
834 2663 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. MORAM PL ANITA URANG 1200
835 28791 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat BIRSING KARMAKAR RENOO KARMAKAR 1000
836 15882 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT.DEEPA MAHLI ARJUN MAHALI 1100
837 5325 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT RADHESHYAM MAJHI BILASI MAJHI 1200
838 649 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LATE RUPRAM TANTI-I DURGI TANTI 1000
839 782 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LT. BOGIROTH KOMAR HIRA KOMAR 1100
840 860 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LT. SUKHRAM ROBIDAS GUNJORI RABIDAS 1200
841 940 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LT. KUNCHA MURA KAMALA MURA 1000
842 1299 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT NAKUL KALANDI SMT MANJU KALANDI 1100
843 1619 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT. DIPOK MAJHI SMT. RUPAHI MAJHI 1100
844 1737 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE CHANDRA PURAN SMT. PANSUKI PURAN 1100
845 2028 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT BUDANG MAJHI SMT MISNI MAJHI 1100
846 2029 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE MUNCHI MAJHI GUNESWARI MAJHI 1000
847 2108 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE BHAKTA PURAN BOROKHNI PURAN 1100
848 2116 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE PRADHAN ORANG SMT.MIRA URANG 1100
849 2118 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE SITOO KARUAH RADHAMONI KARUWA ORANG 1000
850 2141 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE JAGTOO ORANG SMT.MANGREE ORANG 1100
851 2179 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE SUKOLU PREMADA GHATOWAR 1000
852 3434 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE KALIAN TOPNO 1 SMT FILMINA TOPNO 1100
853 3457 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. LUCAS GURIA SABINA GURIA 1100
854 3462 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE ROHIT PANIKA BINA PANIKA 1000
855 3494 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. LAJHAR MUNDA NAIMI GURIYA 1100
856 3522 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. 1 SABINA ORANG SUJIT ORANG 1100
857 3551 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.DEBRA SABAR SUMITRA SABAR 1100
858 3585 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.RITA PANIKA RAJEN PANIKA 1000
859 3596 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOVNA PROJA JOWNI PROJA 1100
860 3608 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. 2 MATIASH BADRA SMT.ASHEANI BADRA 1000
861 3627 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE GANGOO LAMGA SMT MUNIKA LAMAGA 1100
862 3695 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE SATISH SABAR SMT. ALBINA SOBAR 1100
863 3736 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. SHYAM KUMAR BUDHBARI KUMAR 1100
864 3809 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE 3 SULEMON JOPNO SMT. ALBINA TOPNA 1100
865 3871 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. RUPAN BHUMIJ 2 BAYSHAKHI BHUMIJ 1000
866 3915 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUNIL KISAN SUBASHI KISSAN 1100
867 3959 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE NICOLAS SURIN HELIYANI SURIN 1000
868 3992 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE SAKHIRAM DEEP SMT. SUBHADRA DEEP 1100
869 4123 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.JOYMASHI TOPNO MANJULI TOPNO 1100
870 10816 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. RAM CHANDRA GURIA SUSANTI GURIA 1200
871 10826 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. BUDHIYA BAGSINGH MRS. PUNABATI BAGSING 1000
872 10917 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. MOHAN RATHEIA RATHEIA PUNA 1000
873 11584 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT.TRINATH BEHERA KANTA BEHARA 1000
874 7171 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LATE KAMIL PADMA MUNDA 1000
875 7347 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LATE MICHEL-4 REJENA BAKLA 1000
876 7481 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LATE BOLORAM KUNTALA SUSANI 1000
877 7712 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. GOLAP CH. BARUAH ARATI BARUAH 1300
878 7807 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LATE LADKOO MS. SUDHA 1000
879 7810 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LATE JOGEN CHANDRA BORA SMT. LOKHIPROVA BORA 1200
880 7836 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LATE KAMALOCHAN SUKURMONI NAYAK 1000
881 7853 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. RAJOO SASANI SUKUMARI SASANI 1000
882 8071 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LATE AKILO NAYAK GURUMA NAYAK 1000
883 8141 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LATE RUKMONI GODOWA BASU ORIYA 1000
884 8181 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. JASODA NAYAK HARI NAYAK 1100
885 8365 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LATE NARSING GODOWA SOMBARI BEHERA 1000
886 8392 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. DHANI MONTRA BIDESHI MONTRA 1100
887 4361 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. ALEKHA TANTI KUNDAR TANTI 1200
888 2124 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TEMPU MUNDA JUNAKI MUNDA 1000
889 2572 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. MEGHOO SAHU MRS. TORULOTA SAHU 1200
890 5476 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. BOISAGI NAIK RAJEN NAIK 1000
891 4302 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. RICEMONI NAIK KATU NAIK 1200
892 5312 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. TONDU MUNDA MR. JYOTI MUNDA 1000
893 4188 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT.SABINA RAJPUT ANIL RAJPUT 1000
894 2838 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. GOBIN CHANDRA TOSSA MRS. BIJLI TOSSA 1200
895 944 E-079 Holonghabi T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOCHIN MURAH MUKTA MURA 1200
896 3288 E-056 Duamara T.E. Tinsukia LT. AMIT SURESH ROSA SHILASH 1100
897 3570 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT.SUREN BHUYAN ASHTAMI BHUYAN 1100
898 3414 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. AJIT SASON KOUSALYA SASON 1100
899 124/115 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. LAKHIRAM KURMI MRS AHILA KURMI 1100
900 14073 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. GHONO TOSSA GITA TASHA 1200
901 3254 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. JIBON BHUYAN DOMONTI BHUYAN 1200
902 5378 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEBRAJ ROMA DEBARI RUMA 1100
903 2234 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.NANDESWARI KHANDI MADHAB KHANDIT 1200
904 4436 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. KAIRI KUMAR SIBRAM KUMAR 1100
905 829 C-054 Kallincherra T.E. Karimganj LATE. PREMLAL GOSAI JASADA GOSAI 1200
906 916 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT. DEBASISH SARKAR LAKHI SARKAR 1300
907 2804 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT. DHANANJAY MAL NISHA MAL 1100
908 5780 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT.JUGEN KHODAL DOMOYANTI KHODAL 1000
909 903 C-084 Promodenagar T.E. Karimganj LT. NARESH ROBIDAS MINA KUMARI RABIDAS 1000
910 222 C-089 Ramanikrishna T.E. Karimganj LT BADAI SUKLABAIDYA SUDEBI SHUKLABAIDYA 1200
911 8477 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT KANTA DAS BASANTI DAS 1100
912 6982 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. 4 ASRITA KARMAKAR KARMA LOHAR 1100
913 6380 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. PRATAPSING GOUR BANASHREE GORH 1100
914 2759 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIRSHA PIUS MINA KHARIA 1200
915 2558 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAMDAL KOLE BELBOTI KOLE 1200
916 2804 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. AHALYA NO.3 GUNDAR NAYAK 1100
917 17602 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. DIGU KALANDI JULI KALANDI 1200
918 2775 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT.CHOTTO LOHAR JUNU LOHAR 1200
919 2423 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT. DULORSING MUNDA (4) KORMI MUNDA 1200
920 1132 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOMBAROO SOWRAH DEBARI SAWRA 1100
921 3361 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LATE DHONIRAM TANTI SHILA TANTI 1100
922 2144 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT. KUSHUM KURMI SiKUMAR KURMI 1000
923 2001 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT. MALOTY ROBIDAS BUDHU ROBIDAS 1100
924 9987 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. BINDOO POBON KARMAKAR DORPOTI BINDOO 1400
925 2021 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.JAGGARNATH LOHAR JUCHNA LOHAR 1200
926 2532 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.BISHNU TANTI MAMONI TANTI 1200
927 2089 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE ARUN NAYAK II GAYATRI NAYAK 1200
928 5217 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUKRAM APLOO SHANTI MANGLU 1200
929 5650 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT. MONJIT SARMAH MANJU SHARMA 1500
930 2435 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE FAGOO MUNDA II GAURI MUNDA 1100
931 1753 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.DUKHU DHURBA MINA DHURBA 1200
932 7183 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LATE NIRMAL KOND MAMOTA KANDO 1100
933 3137 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LATE POBONI BAKTI JUGESH BAKTI 1000
934 1228 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.BINESWAR ORH AKLI ORH 1200
935 3145 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NAKUL THAKUR DOLI THAKUR 1000
936 4270 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LATE NUMAL GOGOI KUNJA GOGOI 1100
937 2897 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT.HORILAL TANTI PANO TANTI 1100
938 3375 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur Lt. CHINTA SAWRAH MONDAL SAWRAH 1000
939 4816 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT. BOLODEB TELLI SMTI. NIRADI TELLI 1000
940 1606 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT.KESHAB GOALA BASANTI GOWALA 1000
941 4870 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT. FULMONI TELI BISHUN TELI 1000
942 8307 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT. KALIPADA TELI SMT DEBOTY TELI 1000
943 14547 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT.MOHESH GARH UMA GORH 1000
944 4285 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. SUKUMAR GOALA PUSHPA GOALA 1000
945 740 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. DHONONJOY REE AROTI REE 1000
946 1196 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LT. GUNADHAR TANTUBAI BASAKI TANTUBAI 1000
947 1203 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LT. UDAY KALINDI BELY KALINDRI 1000
948 1243 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LT. SARJUA RABIDAS SHYEMRDI ROBIDAS 1000
949 1539 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LT. HORIMONGAL REE NAMITA REE 1000
950 1753 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LT. DHANANJOY NAYAK MALLIKA NAYEK 1000
951 1838 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LT. HARI PRASAD RABIDAS MAYNA ROBIDAS 1000
952 1941 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LT. MONGRA SHANTAL MAINA SAWTAL 1000
953 2084 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LATE MONIRIKA GOALA CHAMPA GOALA 1000
954 2135 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LATE RAJARAM REE JOSTNA REE 1000
955 2187 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LT. KOWSOLLYA RAI SANTU ROY 1000
956 2297 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LT. SANTU REE BINODINI REE 1000
957 2356 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LT. UMAKANTA BOSAK URMILA BASAK 1100
958 2617 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LATE DURGA NAYEK FUL KUMARI NAYEK 1000
959 2754 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LATE SUCHITRO REE SANDHYA MONI REE 1000
960 2659 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHUBEN SOBOR SMT.KORMILA SOBOR 1200
961 2669 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOTIN SOBOR SMT. MONJU II 1000
962 2686 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. ALEKH TANTY SMT. NIRU TANTI 1000
963 2726 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROTON KOILYANI SOBOR 1000
964 3181 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. GULIA BULU MUNDA 1000
965 3267 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. KARTICK FUL CHABAR 1000
966 330 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE MOHIPAL SRI MOTI BARIK 1000
967 3300 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. NIRA PROJA RAJESH PROJA 1000
968 3992 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIRBOL TANTI SMT.RUKHMONI TANTI 1000
969 4175 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. EMI NAG SRI AYABOH NAG 1000
970 475 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE JOSEPH ANTONIA 1000
971 4772 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE PREMO SABOR SMT. RINA SABER 1000
972 876 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE ASTOMI SRI DHANIRAM TANTI 1000
973 1000 D-045 Gohpur T.E. Sonitpur LATE ETOWA ORANG CHRISTINA 1000
974 1390 D-045 Gohpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. DANGOO SANTI ORANG 1000
975 1480 D-045 Gohpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. MELO ALEKSWIS MUNDA 1100
976 1494 D-045 Gohpur T.E. Sonitpur LATE BARNA-3 KAIRI LAKRA 1000
977 1593 D-045 Gohpur T.E. Sonitpur LATE KUSHAL CHUMI MUNDA 1000
978 1616 D-045 Gohpur T.E. Sonitpur LT 7 SOMA BISOKHA KALINDI 1100
979 1841 D-045 Gohpur T.E. Sonitpur LATE 3 ALEXUICE SELENA EKKA 1000
980 1872 D-045 Gohpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHAMPO KARUNA TOPNO 1000
981 2001 D-045 Gohpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. FULMONI DAUD TAPNA 3 1000
982 2234 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. P.K.BARUAH SMT. NIZARA BAROOAH 1000
983 1847 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LT.SONIKA MUNDA Mrs. MENJOO MUNDA 1200
984 1924 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LT. SOMARI MUNDA SOMRA MUNDA 1200
985 5563 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE RAMCHARAN TURI FUDUA TURI 1100
986 3086 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT.ROBI SAWASHI SUMITRA SAWASHI 1100
987 3098 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. JOGESH MUNDA PANCHI MUNDA 1100
988 3269 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT.KAILEE ORANG GANGU ORANG 1200
989 3641 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. SOMRA MAHALI 6 RUPAN MAHALI 1000
990 3657 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. GOPI MUNDA CHANDU MUNDA 1100
991 3684 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE CHANSOO BAG TULSI BAGH 1100
992 3713 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT.2 SUKRA MAHALI ASSA MAHALI 1100
993 3770 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. SISURAM SIKIA GITA DEKA SAIKIA 1100
994 3799 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. RAMPRASAD GOR MANIJARO GOUR 1100
995 3808 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT.ASHOK MUNDA KHAIRI MUNDA 1200
996 3814 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE ETOWA MUNDA FULESWARI MUNDA 1000
997 3840 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. KAMAL NATH KURMI PIASO KURMI 1100
998 3844 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE 3- BIKRAM MUNDA BATIA MUNDA 1100
999 3871 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT.NARAYAN CHOUHAN BHIMSARI CHAUHAN 1100
1000 3943 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT.AGHNI SAWASHI SUKNATH SAWASHI 1100
1001 4165 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. SUKHOO MUNDA JIRMOTI MUNDA 1100
1002 4184 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE DEWRAM GOUR RADHI GOUR 1100
1003 4276 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. SAPARMOTI ORANG MARKUSH ORANG 1100
1004 4292 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. CHATRA BAHADUR CHETRI BALKUMARI CHETRI 1000
1005 4320 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. SANGITA KARMA ORANG 1100
1006 4404 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. PANDA ORANG BIRASMUNI ORANG 1000
1007 5293 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. MALOTI GOUR 7 GANESH GOUR 1000
1008 5418 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT.BHOSA MAJHI DOSMI MAJHI 1100
1009 5725 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. DILIP CHOUHAN ANJALI CHOUHAN 1000
1010 5727 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. 3-ETOWA MUNDA AAIJANI MUNDA 1100
1011 5756 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE BIRCHA GORE RATNI GORE 1000
1012 4175 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. 2 ANANTA BHUMIJ GITA BHUMIJ 1100
1013 4213 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MARTIN KERKETTA MONIKA KERKETTA 1000
1014 4224 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE INDRADEO SINGH DIPALI SINGH 1000
1015 4337 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.PAKHILA TAMARIA BERGA TAMRIA 1000
1016 4504 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE 1 ABHIRAM HORA SMT. SILANTI HORO 1100
1017 4517 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. 4 MANU SABAR REHE SABAR 1000
1018 4541 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. NAMSHI DODRAI BAISHA DODRAI 1000
1019 4577 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE ABINASH SURAJAL PADMESWARI SURJAL 1100
1020 4679 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MINATI BHUYAN 3 SARNOO BHUYAN 1000
1021 4740 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.JUNUL SURIN MARTHA SURIN 1300
1022 4863 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. SALOO KANGARI KATRINA KANGARI 1000
1023 4875 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIRU PANIKA KUNTI PANIKA 1000
1024 4922 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHIMSEN TOPNO SMT. JULI TOPNO 1000
1025 4960 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. JUNIKA CHAMPIA BAJU CHURIN 1000
1026 4996 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MD. LALMIYA BASITAN BEGAM 1000
1027 5039 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.PAWAL SURIN BONTI SURIN 1100
1028 5218 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. AMULYA SAHOO SUMA SAHU 1000
1029 8587 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. SAWRA DURA HIRA DURA 1100
1030 8666 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LATE KULAMONI MANIKA PADMA MANIKRAI 1000
1031 8701 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LATE RAMARAW PARIGA SMT. SUNITA PARIGA 1000
1032 1377 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang SOMRA-16 ANDHI 1000
1033 1892 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE JOSEPH-IV CICILIA BHENGRA 1000
1034 1934 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE BIMAL Mrs. MARRIUM MUNDA 1000
1035 1937 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE CHAPA ORAON DEOGI ORANG 1100
1036 4803 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JALIM TANTI MRS ANJALI TANTI 1000
1037 1236 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. SUKU MURMU KAPRA BESRA 1100
1038 1297 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. HEMRMAN TOPNO LILLY TOPNO 1100
1039 1321 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. JOSEPH TOPNO KATIRNA TOPNO 1100
1040 1401 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. PETER RAWANI SUSHILA MALPAHARI 1100
1041 1418 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. BUDHU BURH FULLOW BURH 1100
1042 1424 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT.GABRIEL MURMU ELISABETH SOREN 1200
1043 1454 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT.GAGI CHAMPI RUNIA BHENGRA 1100
1044 1478 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. STEPHAN SOREN ELLA TUDU 1100
1045 1571 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. GANDHI MURMU HELEN SOREN 1000
1046 1575 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. JOHON MALPAHARI SALMI GURIYA 1000
1047 1625 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. ESAHAK GURIAH ELISABETH GURIYA 1000
1048 1878 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. PREMIKA SANKATA MATHIAS SONKATA 1000
1049 2574 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT.RAM KONGARI KIRPA KANDULNA 1100
1050 2633 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT.ETOWA KONGARI JASINTA SANDIPURTY 1000
1051 2703 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT.MANUEL KONGARI SUCHITRA BHENGRA 1000
1052 416 G-011 Simlitola T.E. Goalpara LATE PRABATCH SARMA SMT GAYATRI DEVI 1000
1053 618 G-011 Simlitola T.E. Goalpara LATE BANI KEOT SRI AGNU KEOT 1000
1054 6996 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LATE GULAP GUWALA Mrs. RINA GUWALA 1000
1055 3564 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. RAMESWAR SAHU TILESWARY SAHU 1200
1056 1255 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. MIKHEL MARIAM BHENGRA 1200
1057 1332 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOMRAH VII JULIANI KERKETTA 1000
1058 4752 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE GOORI LAKRA FILISITA 1300
1059 2385 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE GONO TANTI RADHIKA TATI 1100
1060 2226 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE RAJKUMAR MALIK ANJANA MALLIK 1200
1061 1947 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE MAHENDRA TANTI SABITRI TANTRI 600
1062 1947 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE MAHENDRA TANTI SARU MAI KALITA 600
1063 1288 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT.MIKHEL-II NAGI PURTI 1100
1064 6603 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.LOKHIRAM TANTI LAKHI TANTI 1200
1065 7282 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 3 KUSHOL TUTI BUDHNI TUTI 1100
1066 7542 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. GHONO KUMAR BUDHNI KUMAR 1100
1067 10450 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT RAHIL MUNDA JOHON MUNDA 1100
1068 9212 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LT BIJOY BHUYA MANCHALI BHUYA 1000
1069 2432 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.TILESWARI KHODAL FAGU KHADAL 1100
1070 1156 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. DAYAL MUNDA ANTIM MUNDA 1200
1071 2219 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.TAKDIR KARMAKAR DURGI KARMAKAR 1100
1072 8213 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT. JOTSHNA AKURA BIGUL AKURA 1000
1073 5693 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. RAMLAL KURMI KUSUM KURMI 1100
1074 2960 E-129 Muttuck T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SITARAM BHUYAN LAKSHMI BHUYAN 1100
1075 5534 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT ELISHABA ORANG BEJAY ORANG 1200
1076 8130 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. BUDRAM SAITA 1100
1077 11025 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. JITEN NAYAK ANIMA NAYAK 1100
1078 61 E-315 SAPARTOLI T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUBAL BHUMIJ MANIKA BHUMIJ 1100
1079 2703 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT. AMITA DUSAD MANK DUSAD 1000
1080 1334 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LT. SHYAM KISSAN JOYMONI KISSAN 1200
1081 7014 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE RAJEN NAYAK TULASI NAYAK 1200
1082 4207 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. 3 BIRSHA AMONI RAJPUT 1300
1083 4217 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT. UTSOVO TANTI BISHKA TANTI 1000
1084 6019 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. 5 SONIA DORA 2 SUMONI DORA 1100
1085 2696 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LT. GANDARI TAPP Mr. HOMBA TAPP 1100
1086 2531 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LT. MALESH MONIA SRIMOTI MANIA 1200
1087 2594 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LT.DILIP BHATTACHARJEE RATNA BHATTACHARJEE 1100
1088 057/064 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. SIBO TANTI BELAMATI NAJAK 1100
1089 057/119 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. MONGLOO KISHAN NEELA KISHAN 1200
1090 078/051 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. DHONESWAR BORIKE MALOTI BORIKE 1000
1091 100/058 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LATE BOSANTI TOCHA SHYAM TOCHA 1000
1092 103/062 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. KOILASH SAHU ANU SAHU 1000
1093 106/091 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. SHAMBHU TOCHA JOMUNA TOCHA 1200
1094 107/169 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LATE PICKEL MURA KARUNA MURAH 1000
1095 107/233 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT.BHADOMONI BORAIK AMORNATH BORAIK 1100
1096 107/496 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. HORIKRISHNA TANTI SHABITRY TANTI 1000
1097 107/612 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. ASSAMONI PARJA NIRMOL PRAJA 1000
1098 108/093 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. SOITON BHUMIJ SORODHONI BHUMIJ 1100
1099 109/075 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LATE BEHUATI BHIMLA KARAWA 1000
1100 110/101 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. MODON MUNDA BHONI MUNDA 1100
1101 110/147 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. PRODIP KUMAR SITA KUMAR 1100
1102 110/163 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LATE RASMONI TANTI SUFOL TANTI 1100
1103 110/201 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. PROTIMA LOHAR TULARAM LOHAR 1000
1104 12/048 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LATE SONAPOTI MS PARBOTI CHOWHAN 1000
1105 3761 E-129 Muttuck T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJEN TANTI ASHA TANTI 1200
1106 4230 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHIM HARADHAN SARASWATI ADARMONI 1200
1107 3801 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. MONGAL HAZAM KASHILYA HAZAM 1300
1108 16170 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. GOPAL MUNDA RUKMONI MUNDA 1100
1109 P-16543 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. PROTAP MAZHUWA LOKHESWARI MAJHUAR 1100
1110 16656 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. GUPEN NAYAK MUNU NAYAK 1100
1111 1004 S-220 Radhabari T.E. Golaghat LT. DIPON KOMAR MONASHWARI KARMOKAR 1200
1112 3207 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT.RAMESWAR GUWALA RUPA GOWALA 1000
1113 1442 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur II BUDHNA DIPIKA KUJUR 1200
1114 1191 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. DUBRAJI MUNDA SMT NINAI MUNDA 1000
1115 1255 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANGLO SAWRA SMT LOKHI SOWRA 1000
1116 1258 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJESH KARMAKAR SMT.ASHA KARMAKAR 1200
1117 1286 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE CHANDRAMOHAN MUNDA SMT. MANGRI MUNDA 1000
1118 2347 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur Late Roton 2 Khodal Smt. Susma Khodal 1000
1119 2351 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE NIPEN GOR SMT.JUNI GOR 1000
1120 2435 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJU BHUWAR SMT.SUNITA BHUYAR 1100
1121 2651 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAJARAM GOUR SMT.AGNI GOUR 1000
1122 973 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAMKISHOR GOR SMT. PATANGO GORH 1200
1123 1283 E-004 Anandabag T.E. Tinsukia LT. ANANDARAM MS BILASO ANANDA 1100
1124 1356 E-004 Anandabag T.E. Tinsukia LT. BUDHNI SABITRI CHUNILAL BANDO 1100
1125 1600 E-004 Anandabag T.E. Tinsukia LATE ANANDA GANJOO MS RESHMA ANANDA 1100
1126 1631 E-004 Anandabag T.E. Tinsukia LT. DEBAROO URANG BUDHNI MONGLOO 1100
1127 1646 E-004 Anandabag T.E. Tinsukia LT.KARMA ETOWA MS ETOWARI KORMA 1100
1128 1708 E-004 Anandabag T.E. Tinsukia LT. ROTON RAMOO MR TILOO RAMOO 1100
1129 2356 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. P.K DUTTA SMT CHAYA DUTTA 1200
1130 16256 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.SANTOSH TANTI Mrs. NIVA TANTI 1100
1131 4311 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. NORESH BOWRI Mrs. MIRA BOWRI 1100
1132 7695 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.FULMONI MAJHI JUNGLOO MAJHI 1100
1133 8045 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. PURNIMA KONDA GOBINDA SOBOR 1100
1134 2058 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. MONESWARI ORANG Mr. ODAY ORANG 1100
1135 2010 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.SOHON MALANDIA 3 BUDHESWARI MALANDIA 1100
1136 1958 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANTONI 2 SONAMONI DHANOWAR 1100
1137 2351 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. DASARATH RUPAN TOPO 1100
1138 2219 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. MARTHA 8 ALLANGOO -2 1100
1139 5924 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. RAJU RAJOK PROMILA RAJAK 1100
1140 2569 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT.SUFAL JATAP GULAPI JATAP 1200
1141 5065 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. UMABOTI CHAMROO MR LAL ASMAN 1300
1142 1296 C-061 Kunchanpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. ASHOK RAJWAR ANJOLI RAJUAR 1000
1143 7128 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. AMIT KARMAKAR NOMI KARMOKAR 1100
1144 6623 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. PRADIP KR. MISRA ANNAPURNA MISRA 1200
1145 2010 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MELONTY NAYAK AGHON NAYAK 1000
1146 3750 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT.SOMRI BHOKTA FUL CHANDA BHAKTA 1200
1147 3969 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT.JUGEN BHOKTA SARASWATI BHOKTA 1100
1148 986 S-018 Banamalie T.E. Sivasagar LT. PABAN MURA MAUCHUMI MURA 1200
1149 1716 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAMESWAR TANTI DEEPTY PATOR 1200
1150 7181 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT.SEBESTIAN KANGADI RUMI KANGADI 1200
1151 1846 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.CIMA BAWRI PROLAD BAWRI 1200
1152 6139 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE PRAKASH EKKA JACHINTA EKKA (FRESH) 1100
1153 3832 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT JAGOO NAYAK JOYASHREE NAYAK 1100
1154 857 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE DIPOK EKKA MANGRITA EKKA 1000
1155 9590(T) D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT 4 ANITA TIGGA RAM TIGGA 1100
1156 1379 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. SULOCHANA MEGHNATH SINGH 1000
1157 6568 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. ARUN NAYAK SHEEMA NAYAK 1100
1158 12204 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT.MAKHON TANTI BASUDEB TANTI 1100
1159 3547 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT.GONGAPRASAD GANJU RATNA GANJU 1100
1160 3586 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. AMOL MIRDHA MALLIKA MIRDHA 1100
1161 3976 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. JOGEN MUNDA MADOI MUNDA 1100
1162 4187 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. SMALALL BHUYAN BHAROTI BHUYAN 1100
1163 2027 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT.DIPOK ORANG JUNAKI URANG 1100
1164 2773 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LATE PANO NAIK SRI GENDRA NAIK 1000
1165 2798 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LT. DOKHIRAJ NAIK MALOTI NAIK 1100
1166 2875 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LATE KALPONA TANTI TUILU KARMAKAR 1000
1167 563 S-172 Lengree T.E. Karbi Anglong LT. INDIRA MUNDA SRI SUSIL MUNDA 1100
1168 0347 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LATE MONOO KOYAN BIHANI KOYAN 1000
1169 1236 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LATE KANDHA LAIK RANI LAIK 1100
1170 1357 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. CHANDRASEKHOR SINGH ANJALI SINGH 1200
1171 1668 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LATE BUDHOO PROSAD ROBIDAS 1000
1172 1836 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LATE NAKUL BAORI LILA BAWRI 1000
1173 1950 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LATE DEBEN BAWRI JOIMOTI BAWRI 1000
1174 2060 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. KIRTON RAJOWAR NOMI RAJOWAR 1100
1175 2072 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIREN SURI USHA SURI 1100
1176 2202 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LATE SHUTUA GORH IKON GORH 1000
1177 2203 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT.MONIBOR GHATOWAR LAKHI GHATOWAR 1200
1178 2224 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. DIPAK SOBOR SUKRITI SABAR 1000
1179 2276 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIKRAM LAIK JIRA LAIK 1000
1180 2337 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. LOKHIRAM BAWRI MONI BAWRI 1000
1181 2435 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. RUPONTI LAIK DURGA LAIK 1000
1182 2473 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. SOKHILA LOHAR RUHIT LOHAR 1100
1183 2569 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT.MOHESWAR GHATOWAR MAMONI GHATOWAR 1200
1184 2638 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. KHETOO ROBIDAS SABITRI ROBI DAS 1100
1185 2699 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. DOYAL RAJOWAR BHARATI RAJOWAR 1000
1186 2715 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar JITEN BHUMIJ JAYAMATI BHUMIJ 1000
1187 2804 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. PARBOTY ROBIDAS ROGA ROBIDAS 1000
1188 2941 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUKUNTALLA KARMAKAR BALAKRAM KARMAKAR 500
1189 3131 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar Lt.Lall Tanti ANJU TANTI 1100
1190 3297 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUMITRA LAIK BHAGAT LAIK 1000
1191 3364 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. MONGOLBOTI GORH SONATON PRADHAN 1000
1192 3403 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT.RAMJIBON BHUYAN SAUNI BHUYAN 1000
1193 4121 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT.RAJA KOIRI SABI KOIRI 1000
1194 853 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LATE R.N. RAJKHOWA SUKHALATA RAJKHOWA 1000
1195 1008 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LATE MONGRI TANTI SRI KUSHA BHUYAN 1000
1196 1088 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. RUKMONI DEEP SRI KAMAL DEEP 1100
1197 1096 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT.RAJEN GORH SMT.MUKTA GARH 1200
1198 1119 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. ROBI TANTI SMT.PROMILA TANTI 1200
1199 1123 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. DILIP TANTI SMT. BASONTI TANTI 1100
1200 1170 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT.KOIN BORA SMT.RINA BORA 1100
1201 1186 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. TERJO TANTI Mr. MAHADEV TANTI 1000
1202 1308 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. LAKHIRAM KARMAKAR RITA KARMOKAR 1100
1203 1334 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. SUSHIL KUMAR SMT NILA KUMAR 1100
1204 1388 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. RUBEE DEEP SRI POBON DEEP 1000
1205 1489 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT.JOHORLAL BHUYAN SMT.AGASHOW BHUYAN 1000
1206 606 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. NILKONTHO TANTI SMT AMILLA TANTI 1200
1207 765 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. SUNARAM GOWALA SMT. AMONI GuWALA 1100
1208 830 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. BILESWAR TANTI SMT. BINATI TANTI 1100
1209 914 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. SARJON TANTI SMT. REKHA SONA 1100
1210 924 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. PROMILLA NAG SRI JOIRAM TANTI 1200
1211 956 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LATE BISNATH TANTI SMT. CHENAITI TANTI 1000
1212 967 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. BENI SONA SRI HEMEN SONA 1100
1213 984 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. NILAKOR DEEP LAKHIMONI DEEP 1200
1214 377 S-313 Kasojan T.E. Jorhat LT. BOGAI ROW KALI RAO 1200
1215 5658 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT.ANAT MACHUA MRS. SHUKUNTALA MASUWA 1100
1216 3730 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. SIMON MUNDA LAKHIMONI ORANG 1000
1217 4448 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.GANESH KARMAKAR SIMA KARMAKAR 1100
1218 3094 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE PAMPLISH TANTI ANIMA TANTI 1000
1219 3732 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. MAGHI ORANG KARMI (KURMI) ORANG 1100
1220 6949 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SIBA ORANG SABHA ORANG 1000
1221 3064 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHARKOO KARMAKAR HIRAMONI KARMAKAR 1200
1222 207 S-252 Singorijan T.E. Jorhat LATE MANGAL MAHLI SMTI ASAMONI MAHILI 1100
1223 6949 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT. ASHOK AGHNU BOBITA ASHOK 1000
1224 7498 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIRSHI TURIYA SAMRAH KAJRU 1200
1225 7193 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT.MANGRA BIRSHA SALMI MANGRA 1200
1226 1951 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. MAHATOO ORANG FULMONI ORANG 1200
1227 3043 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT.RATRAM CHOUHAN SUMITRA CHOUHAN 1200
1228 3813 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE RAMLAL GOALA CHAH GOWALA 1000
1229 4089 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE SUMI MUNDA MANGRA MUNDA 1000
1230 4127 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE GAKHIRAM BARO HARESWARI BORO 1000
1231 4857 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT.MANOHAR CHOUHAN BABITA CHAWHAN 1100
1232 5573 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. MANGI MUNDA BANDHANA MUNDA 1000
1233 855 S-220 Radhabari T.E. Golaghat LATE NITAI TURI ANU TURI 1300
1234 12399 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.PORSURAM BAWRI SITA BAURI 1000
1235 1330 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE. SUKHLAL KURMI JANKI KURMI 1100
1236 2453 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT 2 ESHAK LUMGA ASIANI LOMGA 1200
1237 7504 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT.BIMAL TANTI TORUMONI TANTI 1000
1238 2827 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LT.BINA KOLE SRI BIRJA KOLE 1100
1239 1768 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LT. LOKHO DEEP ORISSA DIP 1100
1240 1887 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LATE SUREN BOWRI SAGARI BOWRI 1000
1241 1930 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LT. SOPO MUNDA RAIMONI MUNDA 1100
1242 2204 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LT. ISSORDASS TANDI MRS. SOTA TANDI 1200
1243 2244 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LT. NARAYAN MAL AHILLYA TARI 1200
1244 2883 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LATE RAIMONI MUNDA RAGHU MUNDA 1000
1245 2924 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LATE NARAYAN MAL MRS BASONTI MALL 1000
1246 3181 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LATE SUCIL MUNDA MRS SAROTHI MUNDA 1000
1247 1010 S-220 Radhabari T.E. Golaghat LATE NEPALI GHATOWAR SABITRI GHATOWAR 1000
1248 1028 S-220 Radhabari T.E. Golaghat LATE ARUN KAMAR MONJU KAMAR 1100
1249 1033 S-220 Radhabari T.E. Golaghat LT. JAGOO BHUYAN SMT. POKHILA BHUYAN 1000
1250 1136 S-220 Radhabari T.E. Golaghat LATE AJIT GOALA SMT. KOLPONA GUWALA 1000
1251 1190 S-220 Radhabari T.E. Golaghat LT.SABITRI HAZAM SRI SUREN HAZAM 1000
1252 671 S-220 Radhabari T.E. Golaghat LATE SOMAN SINGH DASMI GHATUR 1000
1253 849 S-220 Radhabari T.E. Golaghat LT. DASGUPTA TANTI HIRA TANTI 1100
1254 899 S-220 Radhabari T.E. Golaghat LT.ROTNA KAMAR ASHA KAMAR 1200
1255 942 S-220 Radhabari T.E. Golaghat LT. KHAGEN TURI SMT. FULMONI TURI 1100
1256 984 S-220 Radhabari T.E. Golaghat LATE JIRO GHATOWAR JAGAT BHUYAN 1000
1257 997 S-220 Radhabari T.E. Golaghat LT. RAMBOTI TANTI UDASH TANTI 1000
1258 T-1259 S-220 Radhabari T.E. Golaghat LT. BOGI BHUYAN II SRI TUTU BHUYAN 1000
1259 T-1380 S-220 Radhabari T.E. Golaghat LT. ANIMAI KAMAR AJOY KOMAR 1000
1260 1986 S-239 Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. C.H. DUTTA SMT. BIJU DUTTA 1000
1261 1912 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. JOGENDRA NATH PANTANTI JOYMOTI TANTI 1000
1262 3051 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT DULAL MIRDHA BINATI MIRDHA 1100
1263 2517 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE LOKHAN TANTI-2 Mrs. CHANDMONI TANTI 1000
1264 6659 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT. PROMILLA TANTI SUKRAM KAND 1000
1265 669 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE AGHNOO SUMITRA 1000
1266 675 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE CHILAL BUTTI BAKTI 1000
1267 6826 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT.GYATRI LOHAR PODMON LOHAR 1000
1268 1540 S-258 Soraipani T.E. Jorhat LT.GONSA KOMAR MRS. PATOLI KAMAR 1000
1269 1657 S-258 Soraipani T.E. Jorhat LT.BIRJOO BORAIK ANIMA BORAIK 1000
1270 1706 S-258 Soraipani T.E. Jorhat LT.SORANGI SAWRAH MUKUL SAWRAH 1000
1271 2207 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AJIT TANTI Mrs. BOBITA TANTI 1100
1272 2228 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MALOTI TANTI Mr. DURJA TANTI 1000
1273 2230 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MANJULLA UJIR Mr. DASARATH UZIR 1000
1274 2254 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DILABOR TURI TELESWARI TURI 1000
1275 2537 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DHUKHOO GORAIT Mrs. MALOTY GORAIT 1000
1276 2545 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KAILASH BALMIKI BIDYA BALMIKI 1100
1277 2635 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. FAGUN BHUMIJ MS MINOO BHUMIZ 1000
1278 2699 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BANDHANA ORANG JOYMONI ORANG 1100
1279 3007 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MUNESH EKKA Mrs. MIRA EKKA 1000
1280 3216 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LT. MINU NAIK SRI AJIT NAIK 1000
1281 3409 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LT. BASMOTI KALINDI DIPOK KALINDI 1000
1282 10343 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. SUSHI TURI NOBIN MIRDHA 1000
1283 3119 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. FAGOO KOMAR RAISO KOMAR 1000
1284 3267 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.HARI PRASAD CHINTAMANI MURA 1000
1285 6023 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE RAMNATH GHATWAL Mr. BOGI GHATUWAR 1000
1286 7069 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.MONSHA DUSAD NIRMALI DOSAD 1000
1287 7218 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. BOWASH BAWRI MS KUNTI BAWRI 1000
1288 7331 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.SABITRI KOIRI Mr. SUKURA KOIRI 1000
1289 7839 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.RAMDAS BHUYAN Mrs. SANTI BHUYAN 1100
1290 7944 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. LOKHI DUSAD SRI BHOTUA DUSAD 1100
1291 8017 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. GOPAL SAHU MINA SAHU 1200
1292 8355 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE DHARMI TURI KISUN TURI 1000
1293 8363 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. ANIMA MURAH PURAN MURA 1000
1294 8526 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.PULIN MURAH KALABOTI MURAH 1000
1295 8635 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.GOBIN SAHU RAJKUMARI SAHU 1000
1296 9102 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.BIJU BAWRI Mr. DILIP BAURI 1100
1297 9114 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. LALL MIRDHA MOMI MRIDHA 1000
1298 9284 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. RONGHORIA GHATWAL TETELI GHATOWAR 1000
1299 9404 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. MINU TURI HAREN TURI 1000
1300 9448 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. MANIK ROBIDAS KUSUM ROBIDAS 1000
1301 2077 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE BORSHOO TANTI JANKI TANTI 1100
1302 2079 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE 3 GOPAL GORH Mrs. SORIFA GORH 1000
1303 2467 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE BHOROT BHUMIJ Mrs FAGUNI BHUMIJ 1000
1304 2512 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE JOGO MUNDA CHAMARI MUNDA 1000
1305 3478 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. JUGEN SAWRA(I) ATUWARI SAWRA 1000
1306 9 S-307 Modinagar T.E. Sivasagar LT.RAM PRASAD GOWALLA GITA GOWALLA 1400
1307 4084 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT. RAJIB TANTI BIJOETA TANTI 1100
1308 1435 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LT. AMBO PROJA BIMLA PROJA 1000
1309 3325 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. GONGA GHATWAR JALESHWARI GHATWAR 1000
1310 559 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur LT. BINA BIPIN (pfms) 1100
1311 5139 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE ALBISH PORJA-2 FULMONI PORJA 1200
1312 5884 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT.SAMEL JAGUAR MARRIUM JAGUAR 1100
1313 4395 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. MANKETU KALINDI ATAR MONI KALINDRI 1000
1314 1195 C-061 Kunchanpore T.E. Hailakandi LT SUSHIL NAYEK SUMA NAYEK 1000
1315 4350 S-186 Methoni T.E. Golaghat LT.GULAP GONJOO KAMALA GANJOO 1200
1316 1619 C-074 Monipore T.E. Hailakandi LT.JOYONTI RIKIASON SUNIL RIKIASON 1100
1317 1842 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. KILU BESRA BAHAMUNI BESRA 1100
1318 1692 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT.BIREN SENAPOTI SAKUNTOLLA SENAPOTI 1300
1319 3412 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT.RAJESH KARMAKAR JUNITA KORMOKAR 1100
1320 3684 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. BOSON TANTI SOKILA TANTI 1000
1321 4461 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT.SUKLAL ROBIDAS MUNU ROBIDAS 1100
1322 4923 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. BILIUM ORANG ELISOVA ORANG 1000
1323 4610 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIJOY KR. GURUNG LOLITA BIJOY 1100
1324 3745 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT. ISWAR GOWALLA BINOTY ISWAR 1100
1325 843 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE SITARAM BARAIK SUBHASINI BARAIK 1100
1326 860 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE DAMOO TANTY CHANAMANAI TANTI 1000
1327 1013 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE RUPA GOR CHUMI GARH 1000
1328 1038 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE SUKRO MAJHI FIRON MAZI 1000
1329 1041 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT. MONGLOO NAYAK RATNI NAHAK 1000
1330 1212 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE C.K. BORAH KIRAN BALA BORA 1100
1331 1642 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT.BHULKI KHARIA RADHA KHARIA 1100
1332 1700 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT.SARDEKAR TANTI CHONDRA TANTI 1200
1333 1852 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT.RAM LAKHOWA MAKON LAKHOWA 1100
1334 1882 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT.TRINATH TANTI GANGAMONI TANTI 1100
1335 1889 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT. ASMOO TANTI SABITRI TANTI 1200
1336 1958 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT.SONICHOR MUNDA RAHIL MUNDA 1100
1337 1975 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT. BUDHUWA BARAIK TARCHINA BARAIK 1100
1338 2010 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT. SAMAROO NAYAK BIDU NAYAK 1000
1339 2018 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT.DILMOIT LAKHOWA KASTURI LAKHOWA 1200
1340 2023 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT.FAGOO MUNDA I RANJU MUNDA 1200
1341 2024 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT. GABROO GOR RANGILA GARH 1000
1342 2029 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT. KURUKSON TANTI JAGONTI TANTI 1000
1343 2069 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT.MITHUWA MUNDA NIMONTI MUNDA 1100
1344 2080 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT.SONIA NAYAK RATANLAL NAYOK 1100
1345 2101 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT. MINAKSHI MUNDA RAFEL MUNDA 1000
1346 2132 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT.POTY MEHAR RAM MEHAR 1000
1347 2204 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT. SIKONDAR TANTI MITHULA TANTI 1000
1348 2239 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT. BABUL TANTI RIMA TANTI 1000
1349 2249 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT.SUNI TANTI TILPURA TANTI 1100
1350 2251 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT. BINUD KHRIA PAULIN KHARIA 1000
1351 2252 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT.KELEMEN KHARIA PRABHATI KHARIA 1100
1352 2258 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT.KRISHNA BHUYAN AHAILYA BHUYAN 1000
1353 2071 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. SAHADEB NAYAK PONI NAYAK 1100
1354 3086 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LT.SHYAMGONESH RAJAK MANGRI RAJAK 1200
1355 7877 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. ALISHA JAJUAR DEVID JOJOWAR 1200
1356 6563 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUKURMONI BHUMIJ BAHADUR BHUMIJ 1200
1357 3864 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SAMBOO TANTI HEMO TANTI 1200
1358 3540 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT.DEBEN PAN TANTI HIRA PAN TANTI 1300
1359 4815 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUNITA SUBNATA NAHAK-I 1000
1360 7830 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KRISHNA PATOR NIRBOTI PATOR 1100
1361 7414 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PRAKASH KARMAKAR ASTOMI KARMAKAR 1200
1362 1594 E-112 Madarkhat T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MOHASAY RAJUWAR NONDIA RAJUWAR 1200
1363 4501 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. JUGLOO KARMAKAR SUBASHI KARMAKAR 1100
1364 5091 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. SABITRY KONDHA DHORONI KANDHA (PFMS) 1200
1365 1926 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOTISH KARMAKAR RUKMONI (RUKMINI) KARMAKAR 1000
1366 5972 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUREN PORJA -5 SABINA PORJA 1100
1367 4243 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. SRIPRASAD KOIRI AGNI KAYRI 1100
1368 2994 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. SOHORAI ROBIDAS MULA ROBIDAS 1000
1369 2707 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. 4- FULTOLI TANTI MANGAL TANTI 1100
1370 4219 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. -2 GONGARAM SUSANI JOYMOTI SUSANI (SASANI) 1000
1371 1189 E-166 Santi T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJON ORONG BUDHINI URANG SANSORY 1100
1372 3104 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LATE MANIK PAHARIA ANJOO PAHARIA 1100
1373 2628 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT. KOWRA ORANG JOLESWARI ORANG 1100
1374 4038 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT.BIRCHA-II ANAMI GHATOWAR 1200
1375 2759 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT. BHOLANATH SUCHITA CHATTERJEE 1500
1376 4950 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT. 11 PATRAS (M) MRS. DUGI SURAJMUKHY 1100
1377 3013 E-076 Hazelbank T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANUP TOSSA ANITA TASA 1100
1378 1449 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT.STEPHAN BHENGRA MILLIANI TOPNO 1000
1379 2533 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT. DIMBESWAR KOCHARI RENU KOCHARI 1000
1380 2537 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE JOGEN TANTI NIRPATY TANTI 1000
1381 2548 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE AMLA BHOKTA BOGAI BHAKTA 1000
1382 2566 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE BADALSING TANTI LAKHIMANI TANTI 1000
1383 2600 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT. JITEN BAURI 2 URBASHI BAWRI 1100
1384 2620 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE CHUTOO DUSAD-2 GANGA MONI DUSAD 1000
1385 2662 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE KAPWRI BISHNU TANTI 1000
1386 2707 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE INDRAJEET TANTI RINA TANTI 1000
1387 2777 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT. LOKHIMONI TANTI SRI BUDHARAM TANTI 1000
1388 2829 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE GORIBDAS DUSAD SUKREE DUSAD 1000
1389 2856 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT.MONUMOTI TANTI SRI SIDHARTHA TANTI 1200
1390 2902 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE SUKNATH TANTI ASHAMANI TANTI 1000
1391 2921 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT. SUKDAS PANIKA SMT. MONIARO PANIKA 1000
1392 2936 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE HORUKON KOCHARI BULU KACHARI 1000
1393 2962 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT. ATOK ROBIDAS UJALI RABIDAS 1000
1394 2997 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE 5 GOPAL TANTI Mrs. MONCHONA TANTI 1000
1395 3048 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT.CHAMPA TANTI DOLBIR TANTI 1200
1396 3068 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE ANURAM BAURI GURABARI BAURI 1000
1397 3119 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT.KUNTY TANTI JUGESWAR TANTI 1100
1398 3172 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE AKLY BAURI PRAMESHWAR BAURI 1000
1399 3202 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE DHORMESWAR TANTI SMT. MIRA TANTI 1000
1400 3332 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT. DEBEN HAZAM Mrs MAMIN HAZAM 1000
1401 3333 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT. AHLAD TANTI Mrs. RUKMONI TANTI 1000
1402 3348 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT. LOXMAN GORH Mrs. DEBARI GAUR 1100
1403 3381 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE PROMILLA TANTI CHANDAN TANTI 1100
1404 3652 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT.KUNJO MALA BABUL MALA 1100
1405 3921 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat DEBOBOTY TANTI AMRIT TANTI 1000
1406 3924 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT.BERONI DHONOWAR RAMLAL DHANUAR 1000
1407 894 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MANGLOW GORH SUBETIN GORH 1100
1408 3916 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT. BISUA ORANG JONAKI ORANG 1200
1409 1288 E-084 Jalannagar T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JOHN TANDIA RENUKA TANDIA 1500
1410 1865 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT.RANDHARI KEOLA SMT. SOROSWATI KEOLA 1100
1411 11176 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT SATNARAYAN PANIKA MAMONI PANIKA 1100
1412 10023 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT PUSHANGI LOCHOO GHASSIA 1100
1413 2158 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT SEWDHARI PANIKA LAKHPOTIA PANIKA 1100
1414 02305 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT.SUBHASH KARMAKAR DURPODY SUBHAS 1300
1415 10701 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT.BINUD PURON KARMAKAR BUDHNI PURAN KARMAKAR 1100
1416 8066 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.MADHU SABOR ADI CHABAR 1200
1417 16813 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. ANANDA MAHILI MUNU MAHILI 1000
1418 1936 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT.DON SOY GUNDALI SOY 1200
1419 2398 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LT. KANDU ORANG 2 ALISA ORANG 1200
1420 2750 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LT. SAKIN RAJAK LAXMI RAJAK 1200
1421 2706 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LT. DALAPI BHENGRA JUCHPINA BHENGRA 1100
1422 2182 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LATE KAMAL SWASHI SUMITRA SWASHI 500
1423 3464 S-274 Tingalibam T.E. Charaideo LT. KAMAL BORGOHAIN BHARATI HATIMURIA 1400
1424 1676 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE MANGLI MANDAL BHUMIJ 1000
1425 2729 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE NARAYAN MAJHI MANO MAJHI 1000
1426 1852 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE BONOMALI TANTI RONGO TANTI 1000
1427 2014 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. PUNI NAYAK RAMU NAYAK 1000
1428 2461 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. MALOTY KORON HARENDRA KARAN 1100
1429 1711 E-129 Muttuck T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SANTASH TASSA BINA TASSA 1200
1430 6513-B S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.MODON GONJOO SABITA GONJU 1200
1431 1085 E-119 Monohari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BIJOY SINGH MUNDAZO RINGTI MUNDA 1200
1432 1143 C-061 Kunchanpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. JODHAN TELI SUMITRA TELI 1000
1433 489 C-061 Kunchanpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. PADMABOTI LABUA RAJWAR 1000
1434 548 C-061 Kunchanpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. HORKUNMAR SUKURMONI REE 1000
1435 794 C-061 Kunchanpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. BUL RAMASWAMI PARAMA KANDADHARA 1000
1436 840 C-061 Kunchanpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. RAGHUNATH KAHAR RADHIKA KAHAR 1000
1437 907 C-061 Kunchanpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. BIFOLA REE BOLA REE 1000
1438 976 C-061 Kunchanpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. SURBABU NAIDU GANGAMA NAIDU 1000
1439 986 C-061 Kunchanpore T.E. Hailakandi LATE DAYAL REE KAJAL REE 1000
1440 997 C-061 Kunchanpore T.E. Hailakandi LATE PAIRAMA NAIDU KALIGA NAIDU 1000
1441 1120 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT. MADHAB MUNDA KUSHUM MUNDA 1100
1442 961 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LATE DAYARAM KOL UJJALA KAL 1100
1443 1439 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE JOYSING CHETRI Mrs. RAMPEARI CHETRI 1000
1444 1561 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. BINOY BHUSAN NATH SMT. MALAYA NATH 1300
1445 1846 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. AKURA BADAL LAKHIMONI AKURA 1000
1446 2267 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE SEFALI GORH MR. BIJAY GOUR 1000
1447 2590 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. SOCHINDRA TANTI MANJU TANTI 1000
1448 2595 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE RAMU KANU SABITRI KANU 1000
1449 3097 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE MANGAL DAS SOCHIKA DAS 1000
1450 3123 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. BUDHOO BAGTI DEYANTI BAKTI 1000
1451 3266 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE JUGENDRA KOLE SMT. ANJANA KOLE 1000
1452 3283 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE RAMNARAYAN KURMI PURNO KURMI 1000
1453 3292 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE SUKHCHAND REE JOSODA REE 1000
1454 3311 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. MONORANJAN BAGTI LAKHI BAGTI 1000
1455 3332 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. MONTOO RAJOWER MINA RAJOWAR 1000
1456 4240 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. SUMITRA RAI SANATAN ROY 1000
1457 4284 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. MONJU KUMAR SRI HORI KUMAR 1000
1458 2619 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT. KOLOMONI RAM SRI TULSHI RAM 1000
1459 4659 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT. SHYAM JUNAS SMT.PRATIMA SHYAM 1100
1460 5446 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT. SILA FULCHAND FULCHAN HINDU (PFMS) 1000
1461 1051 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIJOY HORIA SABITRY BINJUWAR 1100
1462 1140 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT. MOHENDRA BHIM BINDA BHIM 1000
1463 1186 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT. ETWA SUKRA SMT. SULENA 1100
1464 1274 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT.LALOO MONGRA SUBHA MURA 1200
1465 1480 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT. BARJOO SAGAR SIMA BARJO 1100
1466 1949 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LATE DUKHUA CHAMPO SUMI URANG 1100
1467 2433 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAGHU BHUMIJ BUDHNI BHUMIJ 1000
1468 2594 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT.RITA RUTIA JITEN RAWTIA 1000
1469 573 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT. NANDA MAGHBO NUNDA 1000
1470 974 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT BRIZLALL BOISHAKI MONGAL 1000
1471 1045 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LATE GOPAL NAND JALOGOPAL NAND 1000
1472 1067 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ANJILIOUS KERKATA AGACHATINA KERAKETRA 1000
1473 1154 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JIBO KANTA BORAH RANU BORAH 1300
1474 1189 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MONGAL ROBI MAYA MANGAL 1000
1475 1196 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DIPOK PANIRAM DUKHANI BHUMIJ 1000
1476 1328 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BAIKUNTHA NANDI MANJU NANDI 1000
1477 1420 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SUMITRA RAJEN Mr. RAJEN PUNYA 1100
1478 2512 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SOMBARI PABON PABAN NAYAK 1100
1479 2045 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. KHAGEN DAS ANJALI PANDEO (NAYAK) 1300
1480 1786 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. ANJANA UTTAM UTTAM KHAYRA 1200
1481 1698 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia ARCHI RAMCHANDRA MOHIM NAND 1100
1482 1735 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia ABHIMANYU UDEY HEMANTI KUMAR 1100
1483 2239 E-074 Hattialli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LAKHIRAM MINJ LUSIA MINJ 1200
1484 6708 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT.2 SANJIT MUNDA GUINDI MUNDA 1000
1485 1328 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LT. BHAROTI BOLORAM BOLORAM TANTI 1100
1486 10265 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUBHENDU BIKASH ENDOW MADHUMITA ENDOW 1200
1487 3049 E-035 Chotatingrai T.E. Tinsukia LT.KIRTON PANIKA RAJEN BUDHNI RAJEN 1200
1488 12018 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT.KURCHA DAS BHARATI DAS 1200
1489 14076 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. JAWAHORLAL HALWAI NILMONI HALUAI 1100
1490 2919 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. RUKMONI MANKI GULAP MANKI 1000
1491 2789 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. MONIDHAR PANDOV JAMUNA PANDAV 1100
1492 34/103 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. ARKHITO TOSSA YASHODA TASSA 1000
1493 1347 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. NOGEN KHONIKAR DURGESWARI KHONIKAR 1400
1494 2865 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. ARJUN CHOWRA MINOTI CHAWRA 1100
1495 8666 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT.MINI BORAIK ARUN BORAIK 1100
1496 10607 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. CHANDAN TANTI ANJALI TANTI 1000
1497 8480 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANGLOO MUNDA RATNI MUNDA 1100
1498 3449 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT.KALO URANG BANDHANA URANG 1200
1499 4100 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT. GUNIFASH KHARIA SILINA KHARIA (FRESH) 1100
1500 4358 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT. KOLLA KARMAKAR SARASWATI KARMAKAR 1000
1501 4034 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT. NILIMA TANTI DHANANJOY TANTI 1100
1502 9016 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT. BISHNATH TANTI MINU TANTI 1100
1503 2165 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. DOSOROTH ORANG SISILIYA ORANG 1100
1504 2649 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJESH CHER DIPALI CHER 1100
1505 1483 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. KAIN MURMU RAHIL KANDULNA 1200
1506 879 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JITBAHADUR PRODHAN SARASWATI PRADHAN 1000
1507 4323 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. GOYA CHETRI PADDYA CHETRI 1000
1508 2281 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT.JOSEPH MUNDA GITIMONI MUNDA 1100
1509 2291 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT.RAMOO MUNDA (III) JASMONI MUNDA 1100
1510 2295 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT. SONADHAR TANTI BORITA TANTI 1000
1511 2330 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT.FILLINA BARLA PRAKASH BARLA 1100
1512 2422 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT.ROMESH HEMROM MINOTY HEMROM 1000
1513 1426 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LT. GULESWAR GORE PARBOTI GORE 1100
1514 1460 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE SURESH MURA ANJANA MUNDA 1000
1515 1568 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE BIRCHA GANJOO GANGAMONI GANJOO 1000
1516 1647 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LT. MAGHNATH BHUYAN MINGRI BHUYA 1000
1517 1776 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE KUNTI NAYAK PREM BAHADUR PAHARI 1000
1518 1903 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LT. SANTORAM BHUMIJ ASHA BHUMIZ 1000
1519 3510 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. ACHYUT CH. MAHANTA MS ANJONA MAHANTA 1100
1520 20 N-013 Jagadamba T.E. Nagaon LT. NUNOO URONG SMT. FULESHWARI ORANG 1000
1521 652 N-013 Jagadamba T.E. Nagaon LT.GUNAMAI GORE SRI SANJOY GORH 1100
1522 826 N-013 Jagadamba T.E. Nagaon LT.RAJENDRA ROY SMT.GITA RAY 1000
1523 2654 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon LATE P.HAZARIKA SRI DAMBARUDHAR HAZARIKA 1000
1524 5139 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. KISHORE RAKSHIT PRANATI RAKSHIT 1300
1525 1800 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. MOHON BHUYAN AKALI BHUYAN 1200
1526 2156 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. LAIKUMAR MALIK MAHESWARI MALLIK 1100
1527 2241 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. RENGTOO MAHALI FULMONI MAHALI 1100
1528 2269 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT.APESWARI MODI BIGON MODI 1100
1529 2342 S-085 Dessoie T.E. Jorhat LT. BADOL SOBOR SANTI SOBOR 1100
1530 1296 E-138 Sookerating T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAMLAL PABON LAKHIMONI POBON 1200
1531 5292 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. BISHNU MURAH MRS. MAGI MURA 1100
1532 1802 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT BIJOY KARMAKAR BIRSHI KARMAKAR 1000
1533 5590 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LATE FULESWARI GOWALA MR. GOPAL GOWALA 1100
1534 1512 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT LOHORU MUNDA JUNAKI MUNDA 1200
1535 2811 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT BIREN GORH CHANDRA GAUR 1300
1536 6345 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. SULAMI KARTICK BANTHU KARTIK 1100
1537 5765 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LATE MIRA GORAIK MADHYU GORAIK 1000
1538 365 C-113 Ramchandy T.E. Hailakandi LT. MANIK TANTI PRAMODINI TANTI 1100
1539 2924 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. OMAR UDDIN MAIYA KHANAM 1000
1540 3045 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. GOBORDHAN REE JALOO REE 1000
1541 3084 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. BILASHMONI KARMAKAR BABULAL KARMAKAR 1000
1542 3096 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE INDRADEW KOIRI SMTI PARBATI KOIRI 1000
1543 3123 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE RAMNATH PASHI KUSHMI PASHI 1000
1544 3286 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. RAMPRASAD KARMAKAR RADHAMANI KARMAKAR 1000
1545 3338 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. MONGAL SANTAL ATHARMONI SANATAL 1000
1546 3423 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. MANIK RABIDAS HEMANTI RABIDAS 1000
1547 3426 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. GONESH KANOO SMT.BASUNTY KANOO 1100
1548 3472 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. MEWALAL KANOO PARBATI KANU 1000
1549 3672 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. BABULAL KARMAKAR THAKURMANI KARMAKAR 1000
1550 3701 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE SANTI TURIA - III SRI SUNDERLAL SURYABANSHI 1000
1551 3731 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. ROMESH RABIDAS SMT. BIMALI RABIDAS 1000
1552 3743 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. MONILAL PASHI PARBATI PASHI 1000
1553 3761 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE RAMDAS RABIDAS BASANTI RABIDAS 1000
1554 3780 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. LALA MALA SUBHAMA MALA 1000
1555 3846 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. SHYAMNARAIN PASHI SMT. SITA PARSHI 1000
1556 900 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SIBU KAUSHALLYA Mrs. KAUSHALYA LOHAR 1100
1557 1128 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE ANIL TANTI SMTI ANJANA TANTI 1000
1558 1197 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE GUMANI TANTI MRS. KESORI TANTI 1000
1559 1204 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE SATRIA TANTI FULESWARI TANTI 1000
1560 1306 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT. KADAMI KURMI SIBESWAR KURMI 1100
1561 1361 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT. BHOGESWAR RAJPUT DAIBOKI RAJPUT 1100
1562 1420 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE LOKHI RAJPUT KASHALYA RAJPUT 1000
1563 1421 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT.NANDA MALL RINA MAL 1100
1564 1457 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE PUTOO DUTTA UMA DUTTA 1000
1565 1476 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE HAIDOR ALI FIROJA KHATOON 1000
1566 1504 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE KARTIK KUMAR Ms. SANTI KUMAR 1000
1567 1570 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT. ANAMU MALL RUPTULA MAL 43100
1568 1578 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT.SIBNATH NAYOK BEDO NAYAK 43100
1569 1590 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT. BOGI GHATUAR SRI BHIM GHATUAR 1000
1570 1600 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE POKHILLA NAYOK MESHA NAYAK 1000
1571 1633 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT. LAXMON RAI CHUJAKI RAY 1000
1572 1647 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE ROBI TANTI SABITRI TANTI 1000
1573 1666 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT.MINA KURMI -1 SOHON KURMI 1100
1574 1678 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT. LAKHU TOSSA NIRMALA TASA 1000
1575 1691 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT. ALOTI NAYAK RAMESWAR NAYAK 1100
1576 1717 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT.RUSHNA NAYOK SIMA NAYAK 43100
1577 1722 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE LILLOO KURMI CHINTAMONI KURMI 1000
1578 1754 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT. RAJOO TANTI-2 AMBIKA TANTI 1000
1579 1804 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT.LALOO TANTI BASONTI TANTI 1000
1580 247 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE SOHADEB KARMAKAR BOISAGI KARMAKAR 1000
1581 2656 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE KARTICK PARJA KADAMI PORJA 1000
1582 2202 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE KULAI MIRDHA SMT.LALMINI MIRDHA 1100
1583 2215 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE KIBIL KARMAKAR JAMUNA KARMAKAR 1200
1584 2263 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE MANU DAS SMT.PANCHAMI DAS 1100
1585 2265 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE NOGEN KARMAKAR GULAPI KARMAKAR 1000
1586 2315 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE FAGOO MAJHI -4 SMT. LAKHMI MAJHI 1100
1587 2337 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE SAIBO ORANG SRI SUSENA URANG 1100
1588 2395 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT PRASAD BHUMIJ PHULMONI BHUMIJ 1000
1589 2403 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT. RAGHU GHATOAR I SAKUNTALA GHATOWAR 1000
1590 2477 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE DEBANANDA BHUMIJ SMT. LEHA BHUMIJ 1000
1591 2480 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE GOKUL KARMAKAR SUBONTI KARMAKAR 1100
1592 2485 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE MANGRA KARMAKAR -4 KRITONI KARMAKAR 1100
1593 2634 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE PALO MAJHI SRI TULSI MAJHI 1100
1594 2662 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE DEBANAND MIRDHA SMT. AROTI MIRDHA 1100
1595 2665 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE KARMA MAJHI SMT. DURGI MAJHI 3 1100
1596 2741 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT. LALKAR MAJHI SMT. DEBANI MAJHI 1000
1597 2967 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE RAMBALAK KARUAH SONAMONI KARUWA 1100
1598 3051 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE LOVAN ORANG MANGRI URANG 1100
1599 3746 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE TEMPOO MIRDHA TUPOO MIRDHA 1000
1600 3749 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE GURUPRASAD KARMAKAR DEVANTI KARMAKAR 1100
1601 K/1506 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE MUNGESWAR BHUYAN SMT. BINATI BHUYAN 1000
1602 1649 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. ANIL HASDA ELISABETH MURMU 1000
1603 2739 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT.SANIKA HAIBRU LUKHI BASKEY 1000
1604 2533 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT.SAUL MURMU KONIKA HEMBROM 1400
1605 2950 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. ADHIR REE SUMITRA REE 1100
1606 3991 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. NELASWAMI SALIA SORAMA SALIA 1100
1607 1068 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LT. MONUJ RAJWAR PRIYA RAJUWAR 1000
1608 9499 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. FAGUNI MUNDA NAGA MUNDA 1100
1609 4437 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. TARAMONI URANG Mr. MAHABIR URANG 1200
1610 095/101 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. PEARY LEMOK MASI DHAN 1100
1611 4082 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. LOKHESWAR KARMAKAR DEBARI KARMAKAR 1100
1612 9036 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOYSWAR NAG SUBHA NAG 1200
1613 3786 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE GANESH KUMAR BINA KUMAR 3 1200
1614 551 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. DASORATH GHASSI PODMA GHASI 1100
1615 1929 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.DHANBIR TANTI BINA TANTI 1200
1616 2675 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANTIDEVI KHONDIT JAGAT KHONDIT 1100
1617 7551 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE BENAGIN KUJUR TERSA KUJUR 1100
1618 6914 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE MONGOLBOTI TANTI GAJENDRA TANTI 1200
1619 11029 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. BAGMONIA LAKHASWAR URANG 1000
1620 3080 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. DHANPATIA TURI MONJU TURI 1000
1621 2757 E-093 Kenduguri T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AKUP MURAH CHAMPA MURAH 1100
1622 7158 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT. SURAJ DEONO BINA KARMAKAR 1100
1623 10398 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. HORILAL TANTI ITUMONI TANTI 1100
1624 537 L-010 Madhupur T.E. Lakhimpur LT. KANAKESWAR GOWALLA SUMI GOWALLA 1100
1625 16933 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT SILA ORANG KORDEY ORANG 1100
1626 3179 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT.REKEY MUNDA CHUKURAMANI MUNDA 1300
1627 5109 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE BINA KAHAR SUNIL 1200
1628 2378 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT SOTIS BOWRI RINA BAWRI 1300
1629 4425 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. PROHOLLAD ROBIDAS AHALYA ROBIDAS 1100
1630 2866 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE BASU TANTI SHILA TANTI 1000
1631 6648 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE BHOTO KURMI MALATI KURMI 1000
1632 4460 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE PAMDHAR BARUAH CHANDRA PRAVA BORUAH 1100
1633 2443-A N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE JAHARLAL GONJOO RADHAMANI GANJU 1100
1634 2053 S-119 Halmira T.E. Golaghat LT. MONGU PUZAR ANU PUZOR 1000
1635 2059 S-119 Halmira T.E. Golaghat LATE RAJEN MOHALI GONGA MONI MAHALI 1000
1636 2099 S-119 Halmira T.E. Golaghat LT. CHINTAMONI GUWALLA BIVOTI GUWALA 1100
1637 2156 S-119 Halmira T.E. Golaghat LATE JITAMONI URANG BUDHUWA ORANG 1000
1638 2295 S-119 Halmira T.E. Golaghat LT.ETOWA URANG ALOMONI URANG 1000
1639 2411 S-119 Halmira T.E. Golaghat LT. PRODIP KHERIA ANTARIA KHERIA 1000
1640 2423 S-119 Halmira T.E. Golaghat LT. SANTI TOSSA ROMESH TOSSA 1000
1641 2441 S-119 Halmira T.E. Golaghat LT. PRODIP NAYAK MRS. MANJU NAYAK 1000
1642 2534 S-119 Halmira T.E. Golaghat LT. BAJNATH KARMAKAR BIRJINIA KARMAKAR 1000
1643 2924 S-119 Halmira T.E. Golaghat LT. INNAMUDIN AHMED SAJIDA BEGUM 1000
1644 1439 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT BORUN MUNDA PHULESWARI MUNDA 1200
1645 1202 S-112 Golaghat T.E. Golaghat LATE RAJ BHAKTA SUNITA BHAKTA 1000
1646 6228 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE SUNITA NAYAK BHUMORA NAYAK 1100
1647 3585 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. MONGOLSINGH KARMAKAR ASMI KARMAKAR 1200
1648 5018 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LATE BIRSHA GANJU RITA GANJU 1200
1649 1416 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANIKA RADHIKA DAS MUNDA 1200
1650 2126 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT.NIRANJAN TANTI JAMUNA TANTI 1100
1651 1372 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. ABHOY II SUBHASHI II 1100
1652 2795 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LT.KARTIK KALANDI BUDHBARI KALANDI 1100
1653 5699 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUNIL DAS RENU DAS 1500
1654 2206 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.ANITA GOWALA-5 JITEN GOWALA 1000
1655 6647 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BOLORAJ SOBAR BHAGABATI SABOR 1200
1656 3982 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINUD KALAR RUKMINI KALAR 1300
1657 1396 E-112 Madarkhat T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DEBARU MINZ SUMI MINJ 1200
1658 3617 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. SHAMBHURAM BORKAKATI RINKU BORKAKATI 1400
1659 5648 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT.BHABEN GOGOI NIROLA GOGOI 1400
1660 13836 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LATE RAMESWAR GORH ANJALI GORH 1000
1661 1982 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. GOWTOM TANTI RINA TANTI 1100
1662 203 N-021 Sukanjuri T.E. Nagaon LT. TULIKA MAJI MINI MAJI 1200
1663 9421 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. BINUD GOGOI HUNMONI DEHINGIA 1000
1664 68 S-307 Modinagar T.E. Sivasagar LT. KARMA NAYAK JUNU NAYAK 1100
1665 5648 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHANDRA JENA SONMONI JENA 1300
1666 892 S-285 Green View T.E. Jorhat LT. BINOD TASSA ANJOLI TASA 1200
1667 27/0123 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LATE DHONIRAM KEOT SULACHANA KEOT 1000
1668 1574 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. SURESH TAPNA CHELABANTI TAPNA 1400
1669 11958 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. KHUSBU KISAN PURNIMA KISHAN 1200
1670 4783 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.MONGA MUNDA-4 BUDHNI MUNDA 1100
1671 15446 E-178 Tara T.E. Tinsukia LT. SIBANI RANJEET ASEEN RANJEET 1000
1672 8966 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. LALITA MONO MONU SHANKAR 1100
1673 5701 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. ANJANA KUMAR MEGHANATH KUMAR 1200
1674 5889 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. GOPAL NIDHIA SULOCHANA BEHAN 1300
1675 3095 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MEGNATH SOREN AROTI SOREN 1400
1676 5859 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT.NOREN MURMU JAYMOTI MURMU 1100
1677 2830 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT. SUTU RAI GOBIN RAI 1100
1678 2925 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT. SAMO TANTI SMT MINU TANTI 1000
1679 1446 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. CHARTIK BAGH SMT. FULMOITH 1100
1680 1546 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. MOHENDRA GANJU PUSPA GANJU 1200
1681 2214 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. NEHIMIA MUNDA CHANACHAMA MUNDA 1100
1682 2261 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. DOYAL MUNDA TARAMONI MUNDA 1100
1683 2338 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. PODO SOBOR BARJU SABAR 1200
1684 2344 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. PUTUL NAYAK URMILLA NAYAK 1200
1685 2351 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. KALICHARAN ROWTIA HEERA ROUTIA 1000
1686 2490 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LATE NIMEE BISHRAM MUNDA 1000
1687 2561 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LATE BANDHANA ORANG SMT. MONGRI 2 ORANG 1000
1688 2603 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LATE RINA PAHARIA DHORMESWAR PAHARIA 1000
1689 2640 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. CHUTOO SAHU LABOYNA SAHU 1100
1690 2676 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. SUKURMONI BHUYAN SIVA BHUYAN 1100
1691 2680 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. BUDHNI KHARIA-3 MONGRA KHARIA 1100
1692 2736 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. SUMEE 2 MUNDA ATWA MUNDA 1100
1693 2778 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. CHATUR SAHU SUSHILA SAHU 1100