SL PF No Garden Code Garden Name District Name of the Deceased Member Payee Caste Gender Amount
1 6562 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. MASSI SONKAR MS ETOWARI MASHI Not Avl. F 1000
2 1214 S-258 Soraipani T.E. Jorhat LT. PRODIP GONGAMONI CHAWRA Not Avl. F 84500
3 4996 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. BIKRAM JATAP SHUKRAMANI JATAP Not Avl. F 1100
4 1778 D-104 Baghmari T.E. Sonitpur LT. LORENTUS SAMAD RINA SAMAD Not Avl. F 1100
5 7761 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. KRISHNA FULCHAND LAXMI FOOLCHAND Not Avl. F 1000
6 2975 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE JUGESWAR TANTI JAMUNA TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
7 1461 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. SIMON MURA LIPI MURA Not Avl. F 1100
8 5768 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT. USMAN BHUMIJ SMT SEEMA BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1100
9 1065 C-068 Larsing T.E. Cachar LATE RAMA URANG GENDA URANG Not Avl. F 1000
10 1954 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJENDRA KOND SURJI KAND Not Avl. F 1200
11 3544 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT.RANJIT-3 ULPI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1000
12 508 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. REMISH JAKOR CHUCHANI BARLA Not Avl. F 1000
13 5656 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. SANTI KEOT BIJOY KUMAR KEOT Not Avl. M 1100
14 6452 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. AMAR KHERIA SUCHITRA KHERIA Not Avl. F 1000
15 8434 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. BONO TANTI SANCHALLA TANTI Not Avl. F 1400
16 3289 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE KARTIK TANTI-2 Mrs. SARSWATi TANTI-23 Not Avl. F 1000
17 6664-B S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE RATUL KURMI ANJANA KURMI Not Avl. F 1200
18 2061 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE C.DASKAR LAKHI KOR (PFMS) Not Avl. F 1000
19 2049 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. UTTAM EKKA HIRAMONI EKKA Not Avl. F 1000
20 4282 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. PARUL GHATOAL TULSI GHATUWAL Not Avl. M 1000
21 4144 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOMAROO 4 JUMANI BIRJA Not Avl. F 1000
22 4004 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT. SURESON KHODAL TARU KHADAL Not Avl. F 1000
23 3361 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SHAM TANTI SIX PIARY TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
24 3408 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. KARTIC PANTANTI KARMI PANTANTI Not Avl. F 1100
25 1214 E-107 Lengrai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BUDRA GOWALA SABINA GUWALLA Not Avl. F 1200
26 12082 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. SAMIRAN FULMALI SUKURMONI FULMALI Not Avl. F 1000
27 8225 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT.JANKI MOHAN TARUN MOHAN NAIK Not Avl. M 1000
28 6719 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LATE SONIA MADHOO MR SAKUNTALA SONIA Not Avl. F 1000
29 4174 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. DUKHOO BAGTI PROTIMA BAGTI Not Avl. F 1100
30 3499 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LT. SUKUNTALA KALABABU KALANDI Not Avl. M 1000
31 106/091 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. SHAMBHU TOCHA JOMUNA TOCHA Not Avl. F 1200
32 6050 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT.RAMKUMAR TELENGA Mrs. SITAMA TELENGGA Not Avl. F 1000
33 9118 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. HEMRON TANTI MILKI TANTI Not Avl. F 1200
34 2047 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SARO URANG SUMONI URANG Not Avl. F 1200
35 1244 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT.AMERICAN ORANG SILANTI ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
36 5913 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE ANTONIA SULEMAN EKKA Not Avl. M 1000
37 3174 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE PORESH PAN LOKHI PAN Not Avl. F 1100
38 1823 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE MODHU KARMAKAR HUNI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1100
39 8719 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.PABAN TANTI SIMA TANTI Not Avl. F 1300
40 3179 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROHINI PAIK MR. MEGHOO PAIK Not Avl. M 1000
41 3291 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. ETOWA ORANG GAYATRY ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
42 1507 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT.ELLIA TOPNO FULAMANI TOPNO Not Avl. F 1300
43 5518 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUKRAM SMT.JUSHPINA BASPOR Not Avl. F 1000
44 2085 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.BUDHRAM ROUTTA90 SISUMOTI RAOTIA Not Avl. F 1000
45 7991 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.RUPSAI TANTI BINA TANTI Not Avl. F 1300
46 6264 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. RAFEL MURA LOLITA MUNDA Not Avl. F 1200
47 7371 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.RASO DHARKAR SRI RAM KUMAR DHARKAR Not Avl. M 1200
48 6866 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.ANIL TANTI SATYABANI TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
49 2205 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE 3-JOYPAL CHAMPO KACHOWA Not Avl. F 1100
50 4277 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. BRIJLAL MURA SABITRI MURA Not Avl. F 1200
51 3538 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat Late GANESH KARMAKAR DIPALI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1000
52 863 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE JALAL Ali JAHANARA KHATUN Not Avl. F 1100
53 31440 E-164 Samdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE KAMAL GOGOI RUPA GOGOI Not Avl. F 1500
54 5651 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ABHINASH PORJA SMTI LALITA PORJA Not Avl. F 1100
55 1084 S-224 Rajabarie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.ANIL MUDI FAGUNI MUDI OBC M 66900
56 2609 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE ALO SHANKAR TANTI Not Avl. M 1000
57 2194 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur Late JUNAKI TANTI MANTU TANTI Not Avl. M 1200
58 6629 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. KARTIK DAS ANJALI DAS Not Avl. F 1000
59 474 S-195 Muktabari T.E. Charaideo BIJOY URANG DEVARY URANG GENERAL F 21500
60 1079 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LT. SORBESWAR ROBIDAS CHINTAMONI ROBIDAS Not Avl. F 1200
61 12980 E-127 Moran T.E. Dibrugarh LATE. AYON GORH SUGI GORH Not Avl. F 1200
62 5081 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE SARBASWAR TANTI SITA TANTI Not Avl. F 1300
63 3033 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LATE BUDHRAM MUNDA GURUBARI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
64 3470 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat Lt. ARUN SOBOR SOSHI SABAR Not Avl. F 1000
65 11438 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SITOO TURI SUREN PATHOR Not Avl. M 1000
66 1463 C-100 Singlacherra T.E. Karimganj LT. DHARAMDEO VERMA SAKUNTALA VERMA Not Avl. F 1000
67 2032 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE MANGAL BHAKTA SURADHANI BHAKTA Not Avl. F 1200
68 6426 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LATE API MEGHOO KOLABOR NAYAK Not Avl. M 1100
69 2801 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. BIRCHA MUNDA 15 SMT SITA MONI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
70 1693 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. BIJOY KHERIA NO. 4 DURPADI (KHERIYA) Not Avl. F 1000
71 2967 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT.ISSAK MUNDA REJI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
72 4492 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi LT. ANJALI KEOT DILIP KEOT GENERAL M 107800
73 47/0128 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. JOLESWARI TANTI BINANDA TANTI Not Avl. M 1000
74 446 S-195 Muktabari T.E. Charaideo LATE PITYRAM GOGOI JITASWARI GOGOI Not Avl. F 1000
75 2134 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LT. MANGAL URANG CHAITI ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
76 6398 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT.HATISING MUNDA MAYA MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
77 730 C-052 Kalinagar T.E. Karimganj LT. SOCHI BAGTI GITA BAKTI Not Avl. F 1000
78 30510 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT.BISHNOO MAHLI BHAROTI MAHLI Not Avl. F 1000
79 4918 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. BABUL BHUMIJ ANJALI BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1100
80 9551 E-030 Budlabeta T.E. Tinsukia LATE ALBINUS TETE ALBISIA MANUAL Not Avl. F 1100
81 2040 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAJENO SOWRAH TARAMONI SAWRA Not Avl. F 1000
82 2877 E-086 Jamirah T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BISHAL BHUMIJ RUPA BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1000
83 1078 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HORI BHAGOT SMT SUKURMONI URANG Not Avl. F 1100
84 2683 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT. BINOTI MURA ABINESH MURA Not Avl. M 1100
85 4867 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE GONESH KOIRI SMT. PARBATI KOIRI Not Avl. F 1000
86 T-6225 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SAITAN TASSA GULAPI TOSA Not Avl. F 1000
87 10931 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAMLOO MALL LAXMI MALA Not Avl. F 1000
88 2956 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur BHANUMOTI KHANDIT SUBHASH KHANDIT Not Avl. M 1000
89 6120 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE HARIYANI MUNDA SOMRA MUNDA Not Avl. M 1000
90 9016 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT. BISHNATH TANTI MINU TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
91 5370 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MONGLO PRADHAN MALATI PRADHAN Not Avl. F 1100
92 332 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT. PADMOO KAMLA KUMAR Not Avl. F 1100
93 4323 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LT. PREMAMANDA BIJAY SMT CHANCHALA NOND Not Avl. F 1100
94 2506 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE BHANDARI KARMAKAR SOMBARI KORMOKAR Not Avl. F 1000
95 9321 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BUDHONLAL PATOR MRS. MANJU PATOR Not Avl. F 1100
96 3565 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. ARUN KOLITA M/S ARATI KALITA Not Avl. F 1300
97 6010 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PIO GUJROO GUJARU KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 1000
98 3975 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE BEJOY TANTY NILMONI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
99 10283 E-127 Moran T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GANESWARI SAWRA HALENDRA SAWRA Not Avl. M 93700
100 9619 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUKRA CHUMANU URANG Not Avl. F 1000
101 1202 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LATE JOGEN PORJA SMT. KUNTI PROJA Not Avl. F 1000
102 11085 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AMARJEET TANTI JUNAKI TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
103 2944 S-275 Tiok T.E. Charaideo LT. BIPUL TANTI AIJONI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
104 2131 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT. SIMLA BHUMIZ DEBANAND BHUMIJ Not Avl. M 1100
105 5632 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.BUDHNATH GUWALA BIRSHI GUWALA Not Avl. F 1000
106 18801 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT.HORILAL CHETRY KAMALA CHETRY Not Avl. F 1000
107 2564 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE KARANG SOREN GOURI SOREN Not Avl. F 1100
108 1474 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. PRUNA REE Mrs. BELA REE Not Avl. F 1000
109 7344 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. BUDHNI BARIKA SUKHARAM MANGRA Not Avl. M 1000
110 5411 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJESH 2 SAHANI TILO SAHANI Not Avl. F 1200
111 4951 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. ANIL BORAIK PARBATI BARAIK Not Avl. F 1100
112 2202 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE MARSHEL MUNDA Mrs. CHAMRI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1300
113 63 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. GHASSI SOWRA Mrs.KANDURI SAWRA Not Avl. F 1100
114 17003 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE SINU RAO LAXMI NAIDU Not Avl. F 1100
115 3110 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PREMIKA TANTI KAB TANTI Not Avl. M 1200
116 5358 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. KUKIL SUKO SOBABATI SIBU Not Avl. F 1100
117 7587 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE AMIT BHUMIJ SMTI. MUNI BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1200
118 26705 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LATE KESHORI TANTI MODHUBAN TANTI Not Avl. M 1100
119 3948 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia Late PARSURAM TANTI JUNALI TANTI Not Avl. F 1400
120 5789 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANTI MUNDA DHOBA MUNDA Not Avl. M 1200
121 002660 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LATE JETHU AGHNU RINA BALORAM Not Avl. F 1300
122 6993 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE PREMLAL GHATOWAR LALMONI GHATOWAR Not Avl. F 1100
123 1200 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LT. MITKOO TANTI HEMALATA TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
124 4192 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT.SUKMOTIA PANIKA RAJEN PANIKA Not Avl. M 1100
125 3870 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE SUKHLALL CHOWRA HARA CHOWRA Not Avl. F 1000
126 7196 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE JAHARLALL GITA LOHAR Not Avl. F 1000
127 T-5130 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE GANSU TANTI SUMITRA TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
128 6551 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LT. FAGUN PAIK SMT CHANCHALA 2 Not Avl. F 1300
129 4254 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. SUBASH LAYEK ASHA LAYEK Not Avl. F 1200
130 1415 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. DEBARU MURA SMT. JINA MURA Not Avl. F 1100
131 1878 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PARICHAN MURAH Mrs. KULO MURAH Not Avl. F 1000
132 7415 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUKMOTI TANTI UPEN TANTI Not Avl. M 1100
133 4345 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. MANIK SOWRA DEVI SAWRA Not Avl. F 1000
134 1827 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. JOHAN BEG PUTULI BEG Not Avl. F 1000
135 107/460 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT.NANDESWAR GORH GANESIA GORH Not Avl. F 1300
136 2980 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT.DIPOK MAJHI PHULA MAJHI Not Avl. F 1000
137 2775 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DILIP KARMAKAR Mrs SAROTI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1100
138 6504 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE PREM KISHAN KURMI Menoka Kurmi Not Avl. F 1200
139 5994 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. JENKI BOWRI MANIRAM BAURI Not Avl. M 1000
140 2467 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur Lt. MILU TANTI MONESHWARI PANTATI Not Avl. F 1300
141 1558 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE KHRISKUWARI ORANG LABHAN ORANG Not Avl. M 1000
142 10050 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LATE ANIL KARMAKAR Mrs. MOYNAMATI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1000
143 2876 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SONICHORIA KARMAKAR RADHESHYAM KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 88500
144 1939 C-094 Ruttonpore T.E. Cachar LATE SUDHANGSHU MOHAN NATH SMRITI RANI NATH Not Avl. F 1000
145 1982 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE ARUN BARAIK DUNDI BARAIK Not Avl. F 1000
146 1471 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LT.KULA GUSSAI RITA MURA Not Avl. F 1200
147 19769 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. UMESH ROHIDAS MOROMI RAHIDAS GENERAL F 53700
148 2290 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIRSHA MURA Mr. HEMONTY MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
149 432 S-192 Maskara T.E. Sivasagar LT. ANANTA TELENGA PUNALO TELENGA Not Avl. F 1000
150 723 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.SONIA GARH BASANTI GARH Not Avl. F 1200
151 3802 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. LAZROOS EKKA PAULIN EKKA Not Avl. F 1000
152 2736 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LT. SUBASH NAYAK SMTI NASPOTI NAYAK Not Avl. F 1000
153 2590 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. HAIKISH BHENGRA MARIYAM BHENGRA Not Avl. F 1200
154 300/142 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LATE KUWARI URANG MANGAL SING URANG Not Avl. M 1000
155 911 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LATE DEBESWAR KALANDI SALINA KALINDI Not Avl. F 1000
156 10441 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. MOUSOMI PANDOV SIMANA PANDOV Not Avl. M 1000
157 2512 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE JOGO MUNDA CHAMARI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
158 3448 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. UPEN JOSODA BAKTI Not Avl. F 1000
159 4569 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. INDOR ORANG BIRASI URANG Not Avl. F 1000
160 3676 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. OMIN LAKRA MRS DUBAI LAKRA Not Avl. F 1000
161 2433 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT.GOPAL LOHAR MANJU LOHAR Not Avl. F 1100
162 1920 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANGAL PAHARIA SMT DULALEE PAHARIA Not Avl. F 1100
163 2503 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. SISUL TANTI MAKAN TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
164 2851 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. IV JAGARNATH MUNDA III BASANTY MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
165 3493 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LATE BIDYADHAR TANTI PANNA BAGH Not Avl. F 1000
166 2063 E-115 MAHAKALI TEA ESTATE Tinsukia LT. AROBINDA KAR MINATI KAR Not Avl. F 1100
167 1722 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE LILLOO KURMI CHINTAMONI KURMI Not Avl. F 1000
168 1076 C-083 Poloi T.E. Cachar LT. CHOTOLAL KALINDI SARAMA KALINDI Not Avl. F 1100
169 5535 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUBASH BHANU TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
170 496 C-084 Promodenagar T.E. Karimganj LATE SHYAMBOO TANTUBAI SHILPI TANTUBAI Not Avl. F 1000
171 3925 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DEWRAM BHUYAN SAROTHI BHUYAN Not Avl. F 1000
172 5205 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. NOBIN MINJ ALUSIA MINJ Not Avl. F 1200
173 10231 E-127 Moran T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SEEMA GOSAI MR.BOIDYANATH GOSHAI Not Avl. M 1100
174 3977 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE SARTHI SOWRA SEEMA SOWARA Not Avl. F 1000
175 4364 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIRSING BHUMIJ SMT.LILA MONI BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1100
176 7193 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo 2 -KRISHNO NAYOK SANTI NAYOK Not Avl. F 1000
177 1006 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LATE BARUAH ROBIDAS GULABI RABIDAS Not Avl. F 1000
178 1568 G-002 Birjhora T.E. Bongaigaon LATE MARSEL SUREN JOSPINA KULLU Not Avl. F 1000
179 2409 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LATE KOKITA BAURI SRI AMRIT BAWRI Not Avl. M 1000
180 7333 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE DENIROO TELENGA MS BIMALA TELENGA Not Avl. F 1000
181 1532 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SUMITRATH LAKHI RAM TANTI Not Avl. M 1000
182 2291 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SOMBHOO TANTABAI SMT. LAKHI TANTABAI Not Avl. F 1100
183 3346 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LETRU DHONESWAR MALOTI MIRDHA Not Avl. F 1300
184 4311 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. NORESH BOWRI Mrs. MIRA BOWRI Not Avl. F 1100
185 2424 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KISHORE SONAR ASHABOTI SONAR Not Avl. F 1200
186 4259 E-067 Halmari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JUGNU MUNDA TARAMANI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
187 10293 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.RUPCHAND GOWALA SARIMAI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
188 1839 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT.RUDRO NAYAK SANGITA NAYAK Not Avl. F 1200
189 5932 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE TORONI TANTI ASHMOTI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
190 5246 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. SUNIL GORH BEHULA GORH Not Avl. F 1000
191 8116 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. AMIR MUNDA MACAHA MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
192 1396 C-108 Lakhipore T.E. Cachar LT. GUPEN BOWRI GITA BOWRI Not Avl. F 1100
193 5085 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. TANISH LUISE MRS. VICTORIYA URANG Not Avl. F 1000
194 7877 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. ALISHA JAJUAR DEVID JOJOWAR Not Avl. M 1200
195 1456 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. MODHU BEZ KOSOLYA BEZ Not Avl. F 1100
196 2169 E-106 Ledo T.E. Tinsukia LATE JIBON CHAWTAL MRS. SUMITRA CHAWTAL Not Avl. F 1200
197 917 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LATE CHAITON RIKIASHON PODMA RIKIASON Not Avl. F 1000
198 3050 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. HABIBULLA ALI MOMINA BEGUM Not Avl. F 1200
199 13592 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIJIT SINGH GYANI TOPNO SINGH Not Avl. F 1100
200 4437 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. AMARSING ARKHITO LAKHI ARKHIT Not Avl. F 1100
201 4834 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUCILLA TANTI SAMO TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
202 1026 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri DALIM KR RAY MRS. ALOKA RAY Not Avl. F 1300
203 2530 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE PATAL SAHU SOBA SAHU Not Avl. F 1100
204 5113 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LATE BINODIC ELIOUS JUGESWARI MOHON Not Avl. F 1200
205 17654 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.SITA KATOWAR PARESH KATOWAR Not Avl. M 1100
206 2078 C-093 Rukni T.E. Cachar LT. BROJENDRA RAY MS ARCHANA ROY Not Avl. F 1000
207 11297 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.NANDO MUNDA SIMA MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
208 11107 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE SUNIL PATNAYAK JYOTIMA PATNAYAK Not Avl. F 1300
209 20450 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE LOLIT RAJUWAR MRS. GITA RAJOWAR Not Avl. F 1200
210 1460 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE BUDHNI NAYAK SRI ANANDA NAYAK Not Avl. M 1200
211 107/480 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT.TORUN GUWALA Mrs. RENA GOWALA Not Avl. F 1300
212 5322 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE BARUN TANTI SANGITA TANTI Not Avl. F 1300
213 3754 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE PROBHAT SARMAH SMRITI REKHA SARMA Not Avl. F 1500
214 13304 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. BINDO KOIRI JAHAR LAL KOIEI Not Avl. M 1000
215 9556 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. DIPAK ORANG DIPIKA ORANG Not Avl. F 1100
216 1057 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT. RANJIT GORH AGMA GORH Not Avl. F 1200
217 3924 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHIM KETKA CHANACHARI MIRDHA Not Avl. F 1000
218 4089 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT.BASANTA GHATOWAR KUNJALATA GHATWAR Not Avl. F 1200
219 1532 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT SOBITA KAHAR KANAI KAHAR Not Avl. M 1100
220 1542 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT.BOLUSON TANTI ASHAMONI TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
221 5103 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SULEMAN KHAN (4 NO) SOKHINA BEGAM Not Avl. F 1200
222 2632 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT.BINUD CHAURA SURAYA CHAURA Not Avl. F 1200
223 P0011023 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE SURAJ SOBOR RENUKA SOBOR Not Avl. F 1100
224 7178 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. BIMOL MUNDA MRS.DEBARI MURA Not Avl. F 1200
225 9814 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT BIKASH BAURI MRS PRIYA KONWAR Not Avl. F 1000
226 P0002520 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LATE SHYAMALAL KAL CHILA KAL OBC F 1400
227 4170 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PHUKON GUWALA FULBOTY GUWALA Not Avl. F 1200
228 11165 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE. CHUKRA KAL DEBARI KAL Not Avl. F 1000
229 2066 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE.SUNIL PRAJA SMT. SEEMA PARAJA Not Avl. F 1100
230 1970 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. ANIL CHUNILAL JYOTI MANGAL (PFMS) Not Avl. F 1100
231 7159 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BIHU MUNDA ANAMI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1200
232 7135 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT.KRISHNA MOHAN RAJBONGSHI KADAM MANI RAJBANGSHI Not Avl. F 1000
233 1487 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. MAHESWAR TANTI KOSTURI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
234 4493 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT. ARJUN BHUIN LILA BHUI Not Avl. F 1000
235 4756 E-171 Sepon T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIDYADHOR NAYAK MRS PURNIMA NAYAK Not Avl. F 1200
236 23113 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. ANTHONI NAYAK TILU NAYAK Not Avl. F 1200
237 4244 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DOSOROTH MONIDAS DOSORAT LOKHI Not Avl. F 1200
238 758 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri MONOJ SING GITAMONI SING Not Avl. F 1200
239 1045 C-103 South Cachar T.E. Hailakandi LATE MOTIA TURI RITA TURI OBC F 15200
240 4069 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. JOYDEB BHUMIJ LOKHI BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1100
241 3185 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE CHANCHAL GOUR BINATI GOUR Not Avl. F 1100
242 4500 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAJESH GOALLA MAMNI GOWALA Not Avl. F 1100
243 4679 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MINATI BHUYAN 3 SARNOO BHUYAN Not Avl. M 1000
244 2181 S-119 Halmira T.E. Golaghat LT. JOWRI KARTIK TIRKEY Not Avl. M 1100
245 1133 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. BHUPEN BOURI ASHAMONI BAURI Not Avl. F 1000
246 6020 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE BAHADUR-2 KALABOTI NAHEKIA Not Avl. F 1000
247 14708 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SANI LAKRA ANIMA LAKRA Not Avl. F 1000
248 2175 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. ALBISH SILANTI ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
249 2226 E-179 Tarajan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GULAPI GOWALA MR KANCHA GUWALLA Not Avl. M 1100
250 3846 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE DEBEN PATOR SUKURMONI PATOR Not Avl. F 1000
251 2398 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE FAGU KISHAN KOLITA KISHAN Not Avl. F 1200
252 2369 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia LATE BIJOY ASSARAM BUDHANI MURA Not Avl. F 1300
253 4515 E-178 Tara T.E. Tinsukia LT. AKHIL SUNOO LAXMI KOYA R.T.I. Not Avl. F 1200
254 1239 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT. HARGOON RAJBHOR SUMITRA RAJBHAR Not Avl. M 1000
255 1586 D-013 Belseri T.E. Sonitpur LT.NIRON TANTI KUSUM TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
256 2195 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LATE SUKURMONI SOHIS MONGLA SOHISH Not Avl. M 1000
257 1565 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT.ANJALI TANTI NIMAI TANTI Not Avl. M 1000
258 7114 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT.UPENDRA REE LILABATI REE Not Avl. F 1000
259 1094 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. ALBRET SORENG SABINA SORENG Not Avl. F 1000
260 3308 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT.DEBANUNDA SAWRA MRS PUNI CHAORA Not Avl. F 1200
261 8435 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LATE PONCHAMI RATON Mr. LOGAN HIRNATH Not Avl. M 1000
262 2035 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. DAMBARUDHOR GOGOI SORMILA GOGOI Not Avl. F 1000
263 1517 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LT. LALU GHATUAR Mrs. GANGAMONI GHATOWAR Not Avl. F 1100
264 1536 D-049 Hirajuli T.E. Sonitpur MD. HUSSAIN PATHAN HASINA BEGUM Not Avl. F 1100
265 5477 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. ANJANI NILMONI ROMESH NILMONI Not Avl. M 1000
266 1649 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. RAMESH BORA FHULMAI BORAH Not Avl. F 1300
267 4679 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. MONSHA MAJI BAGI MAJI Not Avl. F 1100
268 61/012 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LATE JILO NAYAK GUBODHAN NAYAK Not Avl. M 1000
269 4719 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AJIT KHOIRA LASHMI KHORIA Not Avl. F 1000
270 3089 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. JARREY MUNDA M/S BUDHNI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
271 2144 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT. KUSHUM KURMI SiKUMAR KURMI Not Avl. M 1000
272 4109 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BISHOHORI BASU Mrs PROBINA RAJPUT Not Avl. F 1100
273 69 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. HOLLITA LAKHI GONJU Not Avl. F 1000
274 9228 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.BEHULA MUNDA Mr FULESWAR MUNDA Not Avl. M 1100
275 15421 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. BASONTI MURA RAMESWAR MURAH Not Avl. M 1000
276 3379 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIMALA MANKI REVA MANKI Not Avl. M 1000
277 1605 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. SITARAM GONJOO RAMPATI GANJU Not Avl. F 1100
278 1833 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LT.BIJOY MURA BINA MANKI Not Avl. F 1300
279 4027 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. KUNTI NAYOK SRI CHANDAN NAYOK Not Avl. M 1000
280 1997 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE JOYDEVO GUALA KISTOMONI GOWALA Not Avl. F 1100
281 3593 S-171 Letekujan T.E. Golaghat LT. MONA TANTI Mrs.ASHTAMI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
282 2715 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. SAGARAM GOND M/S SUKUAWER GOND Not Avl. F 1100
283 882 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RUKMINI SAGAR KHARIA Not Avl. M 1000
284 4790 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. AMOR LOHAR ANJANA LOHAR Not Avl. F 1000
285 9421 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUREKHA BABULALL HEMROM Not Avl. M 1000
286 13204 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. RATNAUTI BHAR PARAMANANDA BHAR Not Avl. M 1200
287 1762 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MOHAN - B.P. SHAKUNTALA LAHAR Not Avl. F 1100
288 11231 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOSEPH MUNDA JUNI BHENGRA Not Avl. F 1100
289 8273 E-127 Moran T.E. Dibrugarh LATE HORIPROSAD BOWRI BIMOLA BAWRI Not Avl. F 94800
290 1452 E-138 Sookerating T.E. Tinsukia Lt.BINOTY RAMPRASAD SUBHASH URANG Not Avl. M 1200
291 942 S-172 Lengree T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE SANIKA NAG DHARATI NAG Not Avl. F 1000
292 1841 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LT. KACHARI PRAJAPATI Mr. HARI PRAJAPATI Not Avl. M 1000
293 688 N-016 Amsoi T.E. Nagaon LATE BISHOO TANTI JASHUDA TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
294 617 S-300 Lohpohia T.E. Jorhat LATE BAHADUR DUSAD LILABATI DUSAD Not Avl. F 1100
295 6829 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LATE - MAYAMUN BIBI JOIN UDDIN ALI GENERAL M 77000
296 2676 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. DURGA BAURI PARBATI BOWRI Not Avl. F 1100
297 1238 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. SUNIL TANTI RATNA TANTUBAY Not Avl. F 1000
298 004653 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LATE MANGAL LAXMON MONJU DHORI MANGAL Not Avl. F 1200
299 1912 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE. MANACHID MANGARA RAI MANACHID Not Avl. F 1300
300 4017 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh Lt. ANIL KEOT AMRIT KEOT Not Avl. F 1200
301 3501 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE SEWALI MURMU RAJIB KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 1000
302 8095 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE GUPI RAIGHATOWAR SMT BAGI RAIGHATOWAR OBC F 2200
303 4024 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT BIMAL KARKETTA SMT. SUKURMONI KARKETTA Not Avl. F 1000
304 1342 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LATE MALLIKA RUHIDAS SANTO RUIDAS Not Avl. M 1100
305 8384 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. JACKEY SANGA PROMILA SANGA Not Avl. F 1000
306 2280 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE MAIJONI BEGUM MAKABUL ALI Not Avl. M 1100
307 2541 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. MANGAL SINGH BAWRI MAINA BAURI Not Avl. F 1200
308 4149 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LATE BABUL MODAN MAYA BABUL Not Avl. F 1200
309 2805 C-011 Bicrampore T.E. Karimganj LATE SARASWATI ROYUHMAR MR.CHANDAN ROYUHMAR Not Avl. M 1100
310 5221 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. RINA MURAH SHANKAR MURA Not Avl. M 1100
311 6028 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE PREMANANDA KALINDRI SMT. SARATHI KALINDRI Not Avl. F 1000
312 4335 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. SUGRIB SAHU MINA SAHU Not Avl. F 1000
313 7571 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE PROHLLAD RABIDAS V LOCHMINIA RABIDAS Not Avl. F 1100
314 3423 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE ROITA TANTI MS ANJALI TANTI Not Avl. F 1300
315 1506 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT.PAILUSH INDUWAR JHONI INDWAR Not Avl. F 1200
316 5334 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 12 BIRSHA BHUYAN KUSUM BHUYAN Not Avl. F 1100
317 3422 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE MARSHAL URANG SMT. SUSHILA URANG Not Avl. F 1000
318 T-7485 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. RANJIT MUNDA MARIAM TOPO Not Avl. F 1100
319 2309 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE PUTUL SARMAH KSHIRA DEVI Not Avl. F 1000
320 4263 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. SEWNI KOL SRI MADAN KAL Not Avl. M 1000
321 6487 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DASOMA SUKRA SUKRAM MAJHI II Not Avl. M 1000
322 5114 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT ROBIN NAYAK PARBOTI NAYAK Not Avl. F 1200
323 3123 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LT. GONESH NAYOK MS BINUTA NAYAK Not Avl. F 1000
324 3938 D-034 Dhulapadung T.E. Sonitpur ANTO HORO MR BINAMI HORO Not Avl. F 1000
325 1287 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LATE BHASNOO GANGA MONI KUMAR Not Avl. F 1000
326 2300 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHUMESWAR KOIRI SOVA KOIRI Not Avl. F 1100
327 1270 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT. GOPAL MURA POLO MURAH Not Avl. F 1100
328 6402 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LUKASH KARMAKAR SMT.SIMA KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1000
329 3267 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.HARI PRASAD CHINTAMANI MURA Not Avl. F 1000
330 2994 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. SOHORAI ROBIDAS MULA ROBIDAS Not Avl. F 1000
331 1060 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT. SULEMAN MUNDA BINATI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1200
332 1647 E-014 Basmatia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. REENA BHUMIJ BAPURAM BHUMIJ Not Avl. M 1200
333 1297 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT.AMAL TELI UMABOTI TELI Not Avl. F 1100
334 2265 E-113 Madhuting T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AMRIT BARUAH MRS. GUNA BARUAH Not Avl. F 1000
335 1477 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.PUTLI PRAJA GURU PRAJA Not Avl. M 1100
336 2662 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE DEBANAND MIRDHA SMT. AROTI MIRDHA Not Avl. F 1100
337 1137 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT. NANDALAL RABIDAS BUDHIYA RABIDAS Not Avl. F 1200
338 2523 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. BALAJEE MALOTI PARJA Not Avl. F 1200
339 1026 C-102 Narshingpore T.E. Hailakandi LATE ANNAPURNA CHASA SURESH CHASA Not Avl. M 1000
340 1920 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LT. MANASA GARH NRS AMATI GHOUR Not Avl. F 1000
341 12288 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LATE RAGHU GOALA GITA GOALA Not Avl. F 1000
342 4932 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE BAHA ORANG JAWNI ORANG Not Avl. F 1100
343 T-3311 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. AMIABOX JULA SILIMIA BEGUM Not Avl. F 1000
344 3713 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAMLAL PORJA MRS PURNIMA PARJA Not Avl. F 1000
345 2601 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE ARJOON SURI URMILA SURIN Not Avl. F 1000
346 2454 E-035 Chotatingrai T.E. Tinsukia LT MOHESWARI KUTU Mr. DHARAMDAS TANTI Not Avl. M 1000
347 1946 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.PROHLAD GUWALLA SUKMOTI GOUWALLA Not Avl. F 1100
348 922 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. LAKHICHARAN KARMAKAR SUSHILA KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1200
349 3938 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT. EUBE GHATOWAR BIMOLA GHATOWAL Not Avl. F 1100
350 4873 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE SONTOSH MAL MALATI MAL Not Avl. F 1000
351 1515 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT. II BELASHI KRISHNA MALLIK Not Avl. M 1200
352 5586 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. BHAGAT KEOT UMA KEOT Not Avl. F 1100
353 5793 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. BOKUL GOGOI NIJORA GOGOI Not Avl. F 1400
354 1534 E-207 Hatimara T.E. Tinsukia LT.HIRALLAL LAKHESWAR GITA HIRALAL Not Avl. F 1400
355 767 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LATE MAHIPAL SAWRA MRS. SUSILA SAWRA Not Avl. F 1000
356 840 S-289 Sadar Office,Jorhat A.T.C. Ltd. Jorhat LT.SUKHLAL BALMIKI MRS RAMPYAREE BALMIKI Not Avl. F 1300
357 6962 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LT. HEMBOTI SUKRA Mr. CHARAN KALANDI Not Avl. M 1000
358 268 D-072 Noorbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.DEBNATH KARMAKAR MRS. BUDHANI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1100
359 1557 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. SURESH BHOR RAMRATHIA BHAR Not Avl. F 1000
360 5580 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOIBOTI SUNDRA BOSONTH BHAGIRATHI Not Avl. M 1100
361 2896 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIJOY KARMAKAR LAKHI KAMAKAR (KARMAKAR) Not Avl. F 1100
362 4267 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEONISH DUNGDUNG SUSSANTI DUNG DUNG Not Avl. F 1300
363 6240 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LATE LOKHIRAM MUNDA SMT.BINTI MUNDA OBC F 1100
364 1999 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.JOGESH MUNDA LUSIYA MUNDA Not Avl. F 1200
365 3545 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE HABIL KARTIK MRS. TARAMANI CHBAR Not Avl. F 1200
366 2026 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE ROME POKRAIL BHADRASHILA CHETRI Not Avl. F 1000
367 1765 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. HIRAMON TELI SITA TELI OBC F 1300
368 3 C-087 Rajarampore T.E. Karimganj LATE.SATRAM GORH GIRJAMATI GORH Not Avl. F 1000
369 8092 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.JAYSING KUMAR JAYANTI KUMAR Not Avl. F 1100
370 5246 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT. BISHRAM NAG SMT. MONJURI NAG Not Avl. F 1000
371 2551 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. JAIRAM ORANG PUSHPA ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
372 4479 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.SILASH GURIA AGHNESIA GURIA OBC F 2400
373 2596 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LATE PROFULLA SHARMA MRS. TARUNI DEVI Not Avl. F 1100
374 6860 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LATE DALJEET RAO SANJITA RAO Not Avl. F 1200
375 11609 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.ABNER KERKETA ARSEL KERKETA Not Avl. F 1300
376 3922 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat MANOJ CHAHANI MAMONI SAHANI GENERAL F 1300
377 2958 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia Lt.AKOMONI NAGEN Mr.NOGEN RAMBORON Not Avl. M 1200
378 1169 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LATE ARUN JENA BIRO JENA Not Avl. F 1300
379 4290 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LATE BABLU SABAR RAKHI SABAR OBC F 12400
380 1693 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. GOKUL KARMAKAR I PODYABOTI (PADYARATI) KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1000
381 14353 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.KRIPESH GOALA SEBIKA GOALA Not Avl. F 1100
382 3547 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT BIJOY DAS GITA DAS Not Avl. F 1000
383 3609 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MANKONWARY BARA BIRSAI BARA Not Avl. M 1300
384 5174 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT SANIARO DUSAD PINDU DUSAD Not Avl. M 1000
385 10268 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE PRITAM TANTI BUTU TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
386 5932 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LATE GHUTU BHUMIJ Mrs. MAMANI BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1200
387 36135 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. ANIL REE KALPANA REE Not Avl. F 1000
388 5467 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. KIRAN FULLO ORANG Not Avl. F 1200
389 302 D-072 Noorbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.SURATI NAYAK RAJKISHAN NAYAK Not Avl. M 1200
390 3837 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. BAISAKI THADIUSH MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
391 1598 D-013 Belseri T.E. Sonitpur LT.KAMAL MAHALI AMU MAHALI Not Avl. F 1100
392 2136 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. SONIA GANGA BEJONTI RUKMONI Not Avl. F 1100
393 3600 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT. MOYNA REE BIJAY LAKSHI REE Not Avl. F 1100
394 1698 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LATE DINESH SURIN ASHA SURIN Not Avl. F 1200
395 15234 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE BINDYA PORJA HABIL PRAJA Not Avl. M 1200
396 P0006822 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANGAL CHAORA CHAMARI CHAORA Not Avl. F 1300
397 8018 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. PANCHU TAMANG MALA TAMANG Not Avl. F 1500
398 4345 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. MAHANANDA KURMI CHANDRABOTI KURMI Not Avl. F 1100
399 1577 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAMILA BAWRI GAJEN BAWRI Not Avl. M 1200
400 3593 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT ASMOTI SAWRA MENDULAI SAWRA Not Avl. M 1200
401 2939 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. HEMONTY MAL BACHCHU MAL Not Avl. M 1000
402 3514 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. MUROLLY NAYAK KUNTI NAYAK Not Avl. F 1000
403 2661 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LATE S.C.S. ADHIKARI Mrs. MINU ADHIKARI Not Avl. F 1000
404 6175 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE ROBILAL TELI SATYABATI TELI Not Avl. F 1000
405 3445 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT.NELSON KANDULNA ROSHNA KANDULNA Not Avl. F 1200
406 5858 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LATE BUDHRAM MUNDA TILESWARY MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
407 3198 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT ASHOK GHATWAR AKASH GHATWAR Not Avl. F 1200
408 3398 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT.1-JULIOUSH JULIYANA PANIKA Not Avl. F 1000
409 1939 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE RAMLAL BHUYAN MANJANI BHUYAN Not Avl. F 1200
410 1589 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LATE AZAD RAHMAN AJIFON BEGUM Not Avl. F 1000
411 813 E-096 Khatangpani T.E. Tinsukia LT. NANDI KANDULNA MR. ABAD KANDULANA Not Avl. M 1200
412 2383 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BHIBEY TANTI BHANU TANTI Not Avl. F 1200
413 4629 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. HAYAT ALI AYESHA BIBI Not Avl. F 1000
414 5034 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon Late Dularo Gore BASANTI GORE Not Avl. F 1100
415 7096 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. RATAN MALAKAR CHANDRAMA TOSSA Not Avl. F 1300
416 2132 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri NANDALAL URANG MAHAMONI URANG Not Avl. F 1200
417 1486 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT. SHILLA MUNDA RABILAL MUNDA Not Avl. M 1000
418 3066 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ROTWA GOWALA Mrs. FAGNEE GOALA Not Avl. F 1100
419 10741 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT.PUNA BHOKTA PARBOTI BHOKTA Not Avl. F 1100
420 1408 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LT. RUPURAM BHUYAN SMT. MRIDULA BHUYAN Not Avl. F 1100
421 2423 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LT. MINTOO KUMAR SUSHMA TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
422 3241 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. SHYAMLOO MALA DURGAMA MALA Not Avl. F 1100
423 857 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE AROON TANTY Mrs. BHABI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
424 1291 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LT. LAZAR SUNA NIROLA SUNA Not Avl. F 1100
425 3863 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE BODROO BARJO ANJITA BARJO Not Avl. F 1200
426 11341 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT LOREN THOMAS MONIKA LOREN TUTI Not Avl. F 1000
427 2297 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LT. SANTU REE BINODINI REE Not Avl. F 1000
428 2606 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJOO GHATUAR SMT.PROMILA GHATUAR Not Avl. F 1100
429 1828 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJESH KASYAP ARATI KASHYAP Not Avl. F 1100
430 2933 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE RAJEN TANTI ANJONA TANTI Not Avl. F 1200
431 636 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur LT. MAKHAN MANDAL LAKHI MANDAL Not Avl. F 1100
432 9169 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT.GOPAL BHATRA SMT MINU BHATRA Not Avl. F 1100
433 4366 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LATE MOHAN NAYAK TONU NAYAK Not Avl. F 1200
434 5600 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE SULEKHA-2 AMBIL Not Avl. M 1000
435 5473 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT. GOBINDPAN TANTI ALLONI PANTANTI Not Avl. F 1000
436 7821 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. SAMRAH URANG 7 SOMBARY URANG Not Avl. F 1000
437 1461 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LATE FILMINA LAKRA SRI ESSAK LAKRA Not Avl. M 1100
438 3517 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SALMI KISKU Mr. SOWNA KISKO Not Avl. M 1100
439 3787 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MUHI SING MRS USHA SINGH Not Avl. F 1100
440 7508 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT.SURENDRA NATH GOGOI M/S KUNJA GOGOI Not Avl. F 1100
441 4862 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT. MONORANJAN PANIKA SUNITA PANIKA Not Avl. F 1100
442 1331 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. LAKHINDHAR KURMI MALATI KURMI Not Avl. F 1100
443 6497 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. BUDHRAM NANDU SMT BOBY PATOR Not Avl. F 1100
444 6357 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. BHAKTA TANTI SUBARNA TANTI Not Avl. F 1200
445 4750 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE GHANA SAIKIA SMT. NIRROW SAIKIA Not Avl. F 1000
446 1478 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. STEPHAN SOREN ELLA TUDU Not Avl. F 1100
447 1823 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE MONGAL MUNDA SUBHAN MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
448 558 D-002 Tulip T.E. Sonitpur LATE PARSURAM TANTI BINDESWARI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
449 1149 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LATE SUSHIL ZAMADAR SANTI ZAMADAR Not Avl. F 1000
450 T-141 E-315 SAPARTOLI T.E. Tinsukia LT. BOGA SOBOR NILMONI SOBOR Not Avl. F 1000
451 1105 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.MALOTY TOSSA RANJAN TOSSA Not Avl. M 1100
452 1896 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. GURUCHARAN ULI SASONI Not Avl. F 1000
453 2963 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BONOMALI TANTI Mrs. FULKUMARI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
454 7657 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BABLU SINGH BOBBY KOUR Not Avl. F 1100
455 2476 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAMLAL BIVER LALMONI BIVER Not Avl. F 1100
456 1993 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKRA PORJA RUPAI PORJA Not Avl. F 1200
457 2179 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT.ANIL MAJHI SUKURMONI MAZI Not Avl. F 1100
458 3516 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat Late SABITRI KARMAKAR KHAGEN KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 1100
459 5175 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NOGEN NANDI KANDRI NANDI Not Avl. F 1100
460 3682 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.5 SONU TANTI MINA III- NO TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
461 1837 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BILOKAN MUNDA JANMADINA MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
462 3065 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. MAHADEW HASAPURTY NAURI HACHAPURTTI Not Avl. F 1200
463 246 S-112 Golaghat T.E. Golaghat LATE CHIDAM KARMAKAR SUSHILA KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1000
464 5649 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT.MOHENDRA KUMAR TUKESWARI KUMAR Not Avl. F 1200
465 5244 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LATE ROMESH URANG MAINA URANG Not Avl. F 1200
466 1025 E-167 Sarojini T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ARUN CHUTIA SMT.MRIDULA CHUTIA Not Avl. F 1100
467 11139 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE M. MURTUZA MISTARY BEGUM Not Avl. F 1000
468 2562 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LT. KUDRAI MUNDA RAIMONI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
469 3545 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE BHIMSEN NAG BALAMADINA NAG Not Avl. F 1200
470 9163 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE BHAGIRATH TOSSA RITU TOSSA Not Avl. F 1200
471 6860 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. MAMATA KANDHA GANESH JANI Not Avl. M 1200
472 2951 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANGRA KISHAN RAJANTI KISHAN Not Avl. F 1300
473 1187 C-027 Craigpark T.E. Karimganj LATE JAYANTI URANG MONINDRA URANG OBC M 91950
474 7179 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE RENU TANTI PABAN TANTI Not Avl. M 1100
475 2736 C-011 Bicrampore T.E. Karimganj LATE CHOMPA KARMAKAR PRASHANTA KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 1000
476 4203 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LATE PHILIP TANTI -2 RENUKA TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
477 3038 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.SULEMAN GURIA MRS. RAHIL GURIA Not Avl. F 1000
478 6523 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur PELATUSH MUNDA SORITA MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
479 2795 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE.DHIREN GHATOWAL MANGLI GHATOWAL Not Avl. F 1100
480 23440 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. DHARMEN GOWALA SARUMAI GUWALA Not Avl. F 1000
481 5720 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE DIPEN BHUMIJ RINA BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1100
482 934 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. DIPEN HORO MANJU HORO Not Avl. F 1100
483 3684 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LT. JITEN MOHON MONI JITEN Not Avl. F 1100
484 03215 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT NILA KHADAL FAGU KHADAL GENERAL M 2600
485 6611-B S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.SOHORI GONJOO SRI CHOETHI GONJOO Not Avl. M 1100
486 4134 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. SUKHU KALINDRI LOKHESHWARI KALINDRI Not Avl. F 1200
487 3907 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE DUBARLU GANJU LAKHESWARI GANJU Not Avl. F 1200
488 21081 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT.GONESH MALL BINA MALL Not Avl. F 1100
489 4143 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHIM GARH PROMILA MURAH Not Avl. F 1100
490 4442 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. SORIFOL BHOGTA KANDRE BHOKTA Not Avl. F 1000
491 1139 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PREMESWAR MURA SMT. GUNO MURA Not Avl. F 1100
492 699 S-112 Golaghat T.E. Golaghat DHIREN KARMAKAR OBC M 41000
493 14090 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. NIDHI DAS MINA DAS Not Avl. F 1200
494 1008 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.SRIPRASAD HARIJON BABUNI HARIJAN Not Avl. F 1200
495 2807 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIBRAM ASONTI SOBOR Not Avl. F 1100
496 3114 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. NOKUL MUDI Mrs. NIRODA MUDI Not Avl. F 1000
497 4421 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. DHOROMNATH TANTI SANTOSHI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
498 6531 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE DULARY MUNDA GOPAL MUNDA Not Avl. M 1100
499 7218 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. BOWASH BAWRI MS KUNTI BAWRI Not Avl. F 1000
500 4747 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. NANDI CHAMPIA BIRSINGH CHAMPIA Not Avl. M 1100
501 5472 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. GOPAL ORANG Mrs. BUTO ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
502 1871 S-085 Dessoie T.E. Jorhat LT. SONIKA MUNDA LOKHESWARI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
503 1474 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOMRA LOKHIMONI MS DURGAMONI GONJU Not Avl. F 1100
504 1147 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. GOPAL ORANG BASUKI ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
505 264 D-072 Noorbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. LETKOO TANTI BASANTI TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
506 1399 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT. PREMLALL INDRA MS. MALOTY SUKHLALL Not Avl. F 1000
507 3802 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PUTLOO MURAH Mrs. SARITA MURAH Not Avl. F 1100
508 3481 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE LATHAR AMORABATY Not Avl. F 1100
509 012/022 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. BEDASHI PANIKA GHACIAN PANIKA Not Avl. F 1000
510 1261 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE BINUD BHUYAN ANJANA BHUYAN Not Avl. F 1000
511 2654 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT.KUWARSING GORE ROTNI GORH Not Avl. F 1100
512 2937 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SIBCHARAN TURI Mrs. RATNI TURI Not Avl. F 1300
513 2933 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. BAIJANTI DUSASON MALIK Not Avl. M 1100
514 3081 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BIRENDRA GORAIT Mrs. SOMARI GORAIT Not Avl. F 1000
515 1171 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE MARKONDO LAKSHI PATRA Not Avl. F 1000
516 782 C-102 Narshingpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. DILIP MOHALI RINA MOHALI Not Avl. F 1100
517 2931 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AITEE KALINDI MANGA KALINDI Not Avl. M 1000
518 3266 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LATE SARASWATI GOALLA-5 GOBINDA GOWALLA (GABINDA GOWALA) Not Avl. M 1000
519 1976 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. GOBINDO BHOKTO BASANTA SHATRIYA Not Avl. F 1200
520 4112 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT.TARAMONI SAWASHI TEMBA SAWASHI Not Avl. M 1100
521 015761 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.JOYRAM KUMAR SUMONI KUMAR Not Avl. F 1000
522 3760 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHADUA ORANG JOLESWARI ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
523 9109 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BITEN KHONIKOR Mrs.NIRUPROBHA KHANIKAR DUTTA Not Avl. F 1100
524 2923 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT.II BUDHRAM RAJAK SAITYBOTI RAJAK Not Avl. F 1200
525 3153 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. SIBKUMAR NAIDU MRS. BOBITA NAIDU Not Avl. F 1100
526 8899 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. KAMAL BHUYAN SAGUA BHUYAN Not Avl. F 1000
527 9185 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.AKADASHI TANTI Mrs .HORUMINA TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
528 1948 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RANJAN NAYAK SMT BOTI NAYAK Not Avl. F 1300
529 103 C-101 Sonaicherra T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.CHANDRA CHETRI KALPANA CHHOTRI Not Avl. F 1000
530 1158 C-054 Kallincherra T.E. Karimganj LATE. KANTO GOSAI BIMALA GOSAI Not Avl. F 1200
531 797 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. NIRAI BASWAR SHRI LILA III BASWAR Not Avl. F 1200
532 7011 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. GANESH TANTI RUMA TANTI Not Avl. F 1200
533 2195 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE SWARNOLATA TANTUBAI CHAITAN TANTUBAI Not Avl. M 1100
534 6042 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. MOHAN BAGTI BINA TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
535 4983 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.LORENTUSH MUNDA BALAMDINA MUNDA Not Avl. F 1200
536 4991 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. HIREN TONGLA MANJU TANGLA Not Avl. F 1200
537 4542 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LATE MANTU CHUTIA ANJANA BORAH Not Avl. F 1500
538 764 E-166 SHIVANI TEA FACTORY Dibrugarh LT. NIPENDRA DAS TULSI DAS Not Avl. F 1100
539 1374 E-138 Sookerating T.E. Tinsukia LATE DURGA NORUWA MRS. SAMNO NARWA Not Avl. F 1000
540 5839 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAJESH GHASSIRAM RINA JOGIA Not Avl. F 1200
541 3061 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE AMINA BEGUM ABDUL ALI OBC M 1000
542 2794 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LT. SUNITA GORAIT SRI DEBANANDA GARAIT Not Avl. M 1000
543 5324 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT. ROBI SUBOR BHAROTI SOBOR Not Avl. F 1200
544 2702 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUREN GHATOWAR Smt. Radhamani Ghatowar Not Avl. F 1200
545 9407 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE HARA KEYOT PATRAJ MUNDU Not Avl. M 1100
546 3455 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. MITHILA MUNDA BIRSA MUNDA Not Avl. M 1200
547 16167 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia Lt PRAKASH BARUAH MINTI SONOWAL Not Avl. F 1300
548 4752 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE PITARUCH ORANG ALOMANI ORANG GENERAL F 1200
549 6937 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANITA NAYAK SRI AHIBAR NAYAK Not Avl. M 1300
550 1548 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LATE RAMJATAN RIKIYASON LAKHIMONI RIKIASON Not Avl. F 1100
551 1926 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LATE SOMRA ORANG URMILA URANG Not Avl. F 1000
552 1849 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LT. RINA TANTI RANJIT TANTI Not Avl. M 1100
553 4032 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. MANGRA MUNDA SOMARI MUND Not Avl. F 1200
554 3538 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LATE MUKANDAR SOHISH NOMI SOHIS Not Avl. F 1100
555 7050 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE TONI MUNDA ETOWARI MUNDA GENERAL F 1200
556 1569 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LATE ANANTA MADHURI ROY Not Avl. F 1000
557 3531 L-005 Dolahat T.E. Lakhimpur LATE SUKHLALL SUMITRA GOPAL Not Avl. F 1000
558 2521 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LATE SANIA MUNDA SUKURMONI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
559 1102 S-220 Radhabari T.E. Golaghat LT. NIPUN SARMA SMT. SANTI SARMA Not Avl. F 1100
560 4519 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE BABUL BARUAH SMT. MANI BARUA Not Avl. F 1000
561 2793 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE BIJAY BARUAH JAMUNA BARUA SC F 6500
562 1887 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE KARTICK TANTY ARTI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
563 5282 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia BIKROM ROBIDAS GITA ROBIDAS Not Avl. F 1000
564 1325 E-070 Hapjan Purbat T.E. Dibrugarh SALOTY KONDA SHRI BUDHIA KONDA Not Avl. M 1000
565 5470 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE.SONMOTI TANTI BIHARI TANTI Not Avl. M 1100
566 3141 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.BANDHANA ORANG RANJITA ORANG GENERAL F 1000
567 3013 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHOGIRATH KAMAR RUKMONI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1100
568 2510 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. LATKU TANTI Mrs. ANITA TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
569 3306 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE LAKHANLAL BHUMIJ DULALI BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1000
570 855 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT SUDORSHAN TOPPO SUBACHO TAPP Not Avl. F 1300
571 1 N-034 BORHULA (S) TEA INDUSTRIES Nagaon LATE ABANI GOHAIN NABITA GOHAIN GENERAL F 9700
572 6TW/007 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT ASSA KORUA BIREN KORUA Not Avl. M 1000
573 4740 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.JUNUL SURIN MARTHA SURIN Not Avl. F 1300
574 5519 D-108 KHOIRABARI T.E. Udalguri LT.DAMO PORJA Mrs. SUNITA PORJA Not Avl. F 1200
575 1512 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAM GOR SMT.MAGDALI GAUR Not Avl. F 107500
576 7932 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. DIWJEN SARMAH RANJU BARPUJARI SHARMA Not Avl. F 1400
577 4257 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. MALINI KORMOKAR LAKHIRAM KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 1100
578 316 C-080 Pathecherra T.E. Cachar LATE SADHU SONAR MRS.SAPNABOTI SUNAR Not Avl. F 84500
579 1700 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri CHUROO MUNDA MANGRI MUNDA Not Avl. F 500
580 1667 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SUKRA NAIK TUCHU NAYAK Not Avl. F 1000
581 8387 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUKRU TANTI MRS JAMUNA TANTRABAI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
582 676 S-078 Dalowjan T.E. Golaghat LATE BASUKI KARMAKAR ABAN NAYAK Not Avl. M 1000
583 2069 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SANTY HARA SUTU HARA Not Avl. M 1100
584 910 N-016 Amsoi T.E. Nagaon LATE ROBI TANTY MIRA TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
585 5774 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT.LILLOTY GORAH TIRKU GORH Not Avl. M 1000
586 6248 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LATE KANAI GHASSI SMT. LOKHI NAYAK Not Avl. F 1000
587 1371 E-014 Basmatia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KUMUD KHARIA DURPOTY KHARIA1597 Not Avl. F 1100
588 2826 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE BIJAI KUMAR SHARMA MINA DEVI Not Avl. F 1200
589 10291 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. SOBINA PANDOV MR. RAJU PANDOV Not Avl. M 1100
590 1235 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKHRAM MURAH SARASWATI MURA Not Avl. F 1000
591 7192 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JEEBEN SAWANSHI Mrs. ASHA SAWANSHI Not Avl. F 1100
592 5874 E-193 Zaloni T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LILA KANTA GOGOI RUPA GOGOI Not Avl. F 1100
593 2424 E-106 Ledo T.E. Tinsukia LT. MUKUNDO TIRKY SANTI TIRKEY Not Avl. F 1100
594 2745 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LATE MONGAL GOSHAI SUGAN GOSHAI Not Avl. M 1200
595 3612 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LATE NIRANJAN-3 Ms. SULEKHA BAGH Not Avl. F 1000
596 1622 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. BIDUA Mrs. KALIMOTI MUNNA Not Avl. F 1200
597 4168 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LATE DILIP MRS SABINA FIVE Not Avl. F 1000
598 5694 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.MAHESRAM NAYAK DEEKREE (DIKARI) NAYAK Not Avl. F 1200
599 2706 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANKAR ORANG MAHENDI ORANG Not Avl. F 1200
600 2188 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. DHABLOO SANTOSHI NAG Not Avl. F 1200
601 425 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LT. PODMA BHUMIJ SRI SIRAM BHUMIJ Not Avl. M 1000
602 1837 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia LATE URSELLA JEWEL SRI TYPHIL TIGGA Not Avl. M 1100
603 8270 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.DIPAK SONAR MALA SONAR Not Avl. F 1000
604 7700 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BIJOY MURAH TEMKI MURA Not Avl. F 1100
605 TF10 C-111 Vernerpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. BELBOTI REE DILIP REE Not Avl. M 1000
606 2030 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE ARJOON PANIKA SUMI PANIKA Not Avl. F 1000
607 6760 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RITEN KALAR AROTI KALAR Not Avl. F 1100
608 6444-B S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.SOHORAI KURMI-V RAISHMONI KURMI Not Avl. F 1100
609 3857 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. 2 BIMAL MAHANAND MANJU MAHANAND Not Avl. F 102900
610 2461 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. MALOTY KORON HARENDRA KARAN Not Avl. M 1100
611 9261 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. SANTI HARIJON UTTAM HARIJAN Not Avl. M 1100
612 7386 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE BYASDEB RABIDAS GIRJAMATI RABIDAS Not Avl. F 1200
613 3153 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. MANIJARU URANG GOLABI URANG Not Avl. F 1000
614 2681 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.ASTER ORANG BUDHNI ORANG GENERAL F 1300
615 1681 C-013 Binnakandhy T.E. Cachar LT.GAURANGO BOWRI MANADA BAURI Not Avl. F 1200
616 3995 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. BHOGIRATH TANTI SMT AROTI TATI Not Avl. F 1100
617 2109 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT.BAPAI BHUMIZ POKHILA BHUMIJ OBC F 1300
618 2062 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE DURGA SOREN RAYBARI SOREN Not Avl. F 1300
619 7354 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE SANJOY TANTI ALBINA TANTI Not Avl. F 1300
620 1472 S-018 Banamalie T.E. Sivasagar LT.BIKI BHUYAN MINU BHUYAN Not Avl. F 1000
621 3195 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. MADHA - 10 BUDHIARO LAKRA Not Avl. F 1000
622 2948 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE BIMOL BAWRI SANIMAI RABIDAS Not Avl. F 1100
623 3662 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LATE BIJOY TIRKI SUCHAMI TIRKI Not Avl. F 1200
624 548 S-003 Aideobari T.E. Charaideo LT. JOYDEV MURAH RUHHILA MURHA Not Avl. F 1100
625 3998 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. KORMU ORANG ANITA ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
626 2374 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat Late SUKRAJ GORH BAHAGI GAUR Not Avl. F 1200
627 T04403 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT DEBOKI NAYAK AJAY NAYAK Not Avl. M 1000
628 4959 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. BOSOO TOPNO PARMILA TOPNO Not Avl. F 1000
629 7960 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAJESH KRISHAN MANGALDOI BALOKRAM Not Avl. F 1100
630 8971 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE SOMRA MAJHI-3 PHUDAMONI MAJHI Not Avl. F 1000
631 1409 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BISHNU KURMI PURNIMA KURMI Not Avl. F 1200
632 6392 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT SUKHESWARI CHANDAN CHANDAN BARAIK Not Avl. M 1200
633 4231 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT AJOY BARAIK LAKHI BARAIK Not Avl. F 1200
634 2450 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE GOBINDA GAR SMT. SUMON GORAIT GENERAL F 5300
635 1362 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. SULKHA TANTI BIJOY TANTI Not Avl. M 1000
636 4985 E-193 Zaloni T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JUNAS MURA SOMBARI ETOWA Not Avl. F 1300
637 2904 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT DILLIP LOHAR FULMANI LOHAR Not Avl. F 1200
638 2491 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT.LARENTUS BHENGRA JUSPIN BHENGRA Not Avl. F 1200
639 9076 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIJONTI PRAJA AMIT PRAJA Not Avl. M 1100
640 1527 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT. BINOD MURA SHANTY MURA Not Avl. F 1000
641 1519 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar SABU KUSTIA PROMILA KUSTIA Not Avl. F 1100
642 4868 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. DEBARI KHODAL SADANANDA KHODAL Not Avl. M 1000
643 4582 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. DINESH GOALA SUMITRA GOALA Not Avl. F 1000
644 1524 E-139 Nilmoni T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MONIRAM KONCH NIRU KONCH Not Avl. F 84500
645 1082 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT. RABI BHUMIJ REBATI BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1100
646 2264 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE BASIL Mrs. BITONA KULLU Not Avl. F 1000
647 6981 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LATE TILOK GOHAIN MS NOMITA GOHAIN Not Avl. F 1100
648 629 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LATE SUCILA KHERIA MADHO KHERIA Not Avl. M 1000
649 1499 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT.ANANTO URGISON MS MINA GUND Not Avl. F 1100
650 1898 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE BUDHA BAWRI CHANDMONI BAWRI Not Avl. F 1100
651 2893 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur Lt. BIDHAN MUNDA MOINA MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
652 2893 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LT. NEPAL NATH MRS.LILA NATH Not Avl. F 1200
653 3211 D-034 Dhulapadung T.E. Sonitpur LT. JAKRIOUS MUNDA MRS SABINA DAHANGA Not Avl. F 1100
654 964 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BALAKRAM RATANI KURMI Not Avl. F 1000
655 9429 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat DEBEN NAYOK SUNITA NAYAK Not Avl. F 1000
656 4731 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT.DEBANON TANTI PURNIMA TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
657 8635 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.GOBIN SAHU RAJKUMARI SAHU Not Avl. F 1000
658 2313 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar 11965.89 LABINA MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
659 1056 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT. BANDHU MUNDA AIJANI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
660 5068 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE RAJKUMAR RABIDAS CHANMOTI RABIDAS Not Avl. F 1000
661 4926 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOTO AIND SUNITA AIND Not Avl. F 1000
662 1500 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. BIRSHA BARLA JASINTA TOPNO Not Avl. F 1300
663 3071 E-093 Kenduguri T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DOMNIC MINZ MS JASINTA MINJ Not Avl. F 1100
664 46 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. PADMESWAR KALINDI USHA KALANDI Not Avl. F 1300
665 3912 E-084 Jalannagar T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SANTI DAS GUDU DAS Not Avl. M 1000
666 4372 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. ASSAMU KUJUR KARMI KUJUR Not Avl. F 1000
667 8081 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SHARMA BHUYAN KASTURI BHUYAN Not Avl. F 1200
668 2716 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. RATIA BUDH TELAHAN Not Avl. F 1100
669 2638 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. TILOO PROJA KALPAN PROJA (PFMS) Not Avl. F 1000
670 2423 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. PARSU BHOGOBAN BHANUMOTI CHAU Not Avl. F 1000
671 5442 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BHADORMONI KARMAKAR Mr.KALINATH KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 1000
672 175 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. KOSTU KURMI MRS. LAKSHI KURMI Not Avl. F 1100
673 2669 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOTIN SOBOR SMT. MONJU II Not Avl. F 1000
674 3128 D-034 Dhulapadung T.E. Sonitpur LT. JIBON TATEY Mrs. BISWASHI TETE Not Avl. F 1000
675 3688 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT.DEBO DAS SMT.SAROTI DAS Not Avl. F 1100
676 994 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LATE NANDA KUMAR SOMARI KUMAR Not Avl. F 1000
677 4018 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE HARUBOR DEKA DIPALI DEKA Not Avl. F 1000
678 1832 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE KALIDAS KARMAKAR ALPONA KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1100
679 4232 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE ANU LALO Mr. LALO SONA Not Avl. M 1000
680 3343 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LATE MARIAM MARKUSH DHONPOTY MUNDA Not Avl. M 1000
681 2982 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SABAN MURA KRISHKOWARY MURA Not Avl. F 1000
682 5043 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SURESH RAJPUT MS LOKHI RAJPUT Not Avl. F 1100
683 633 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LT. KHOGEN KANDHA DHANESWARI KANDHO Not Avl. F 1100
684 4531 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT.BORKHONI RAJESH RAJESH GIYAN Not Avl. M 1000
685 2328 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE EMIL KHARIA HELENA KHERIYA Not Avl. F 1000
686 1283 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LT. ETOWA BHUYAN HARUMAI BHUYAN Not Avl. F 1000
687 2573 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT. PURON ROBIDAS CHANACHARI ROBIDAS Not Avl. F 1300
688 4189 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT.BADAL CHAWTAL SUKURMONI SAWTAL Not Avl. F 1200
689 4802 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOHORAI (3) MONIKA 20 Not Avl. F 1100
690 3233 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE MIRA BHOLA JUGESWAR DUBRAJ Not Avl. M 1100
691 5851 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE DHUDIRAM MUNDA ROSHMI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1200
692 1543 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOMARI II JAYRAM MUNDA Not Avl. M 1000
693 5182 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.PATRAS II MARIJAM BILUNG Not Avl. F 1200
694 7198 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LT. DAUD LOCAS MONIKA LOCUS Not Avl. F 1000
695 1278 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LTRAMCHARAN LOHAR Mrs. BOBITA LOHAR Not Avl. F 1300
696 8348 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ARUN MURAH SMTI. SIBANI MURAH Not Avl. F 1200
697 18189 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUKNATH KALINDI SABITRI KALINDI Not Avl. F 1100
698 3395 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE IRENDRA TANTI PADMA TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
699 3030 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE SUNA RAI GHATOWER RABOTI GHATWAR Not Avl. F 1200
700 2467 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE BHAGIRATH TANTI SMT SWAPNA TANTI Not Avl. F 1200
701 15441 E-007 Baghjan T.E. Tinsukia LT.RAJEN BUDHAN SALONTI BUDHAN Not Avl. F 1000
702 7607 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon LATE RUKHEL TANTI MAINA TANTI OBC F 44900
703 1163 E-114 Mahadeobari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SADHAN MUDI CHUKURMANI MUDI Not Avl. F 1200
704 526 S-044 Bishnoopur T.E. Charaideo LT HOREN SOREN RUPOHI MAJHI Not Avl. F 1000
705 10064 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE MONUHOR MUNDA CHENI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
706 T-3738 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE TILOK DOHUTIA BHANU DAHOTIA Not Avl. F 1100
707 1072 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LT. ANJONA RIKIASON NIMAY RIKIASON Not Avl. M 1200
708 6123 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.PUTUL GOWALA ATUL GUWALA Not Avl. M 1000
709 8371 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. NIRAKAR TANTI SARASWATI BARIK Not Avl. F 1100
710 2934 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat DAYAL GHATOWAR SHAKUNTALA GHATOWAR Not Avl. F 1200
711 1804 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE SHIBACHARAN BHUMIJ BHARATI BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1200
712 7206 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BABLOO URANG SMT.BISOKA URANG OBC F 2400
713 102/128 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. PURON TANTI SABITA TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
714 T-7980 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE PINKY KARMAKAR BIRBAL KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 1000
715 3774 S-088 Dhooli T.E. Jorhat LATE DEBARY MUNDA SHUKRA MUNDA Not Avl. M 1100
716 1568 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LATE SULEMAN-IV SMT. ALISA SURIN Not Avl. F 1000
717 T-12021 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE TRINATH MONTRA CHANDRAMA MANTRA Not Avl. F 1000
718 7832 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. SUDESH TANTI JAYANTI TANTI Not Avl. F 1200
719 12717 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. RONJIT TURI MRS HORUBHONI TURI Not Avl. F 1000
720 2181 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SUREN SAWASHI MINA KUMARI SAWASHI Not Avl. F 101100
721 14272 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat PANKAJ SAIKIA RASHMIREKHA SAIKIA OBC F 14000
722 2008 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT.SABINA KHERIA HAWALLA KHERIA Not Avl. M 1100
723 1406 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LT. KADUA ORANG SMT. MARI ORANG Not Avl. F 1100
724 5227 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT. MONIRAM TELI RENOO TALI Not Avl. F 1100
725 560 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. ANIL PAHARIA SMT.MINU PAHARIA Not Avl. F 1200
726 10752 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. RADHU MAHADEW BIRACHMANI RUDU Not Avl. F 1100
727 5742 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT.LAKHINDRA NAYAK RADHIKA NAYAK Not Avl. F 1100
728 7037 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE LILY TIRKEY LEWASH TIRKEY GENERAL M 1100
729 3009 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE SIBCHARAN PAIK BISWASI PAIK GENERAL F 1300
730 2056 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT DIPAK NAYAK SMT.BOHAGI NAYAK Not Avl. F 1100
731 2861 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUMITRA SOBOR SONGKOR SOBOR Not Avl. M 1000
732 4688 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. CHANU BARAIK SABITRI BARAIKE Not Avl. F 1100
733 7150 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAIMONI BHUMIJ Mr SUKHLAL KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 1000
734 3214 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE SELISTIN TIRKY Mrs. FLORA TIRKY Not Avl. F 1000
735 3855 D-086 Shakomato T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAMNATH BARAIK HILABATI BARAIK Not Avl. F 1200
736 28 S-351 Bhagawoti T.E. Karbi Anglong RONJIT DEB RATNA DEB Not Avl. F 1100
737 5525 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. JUDHISTER KORA ASHA SAWASHI Not Avl. F 1100
738 2254 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT.SAMU GOWALLA ABONTI GOWALA Not Avl. F 1000
739 4549 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. LIKHESWAR XISAN SUKUNTOLA KISHAN Not Avl. F 1000
740 3845 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. RAJEN SUNDI SBITRI CHUNDI Not Avl. F 1000
741 3092 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE MADAN MAJHI RASMONI MAJHI Not Avl. F 1000
742 3743 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. MONILAL PASHI PARBATI PASHI Not Avl. F 1000
743 3585 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. MONGOLSINGH KARMAKAR ASMI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1200
744 1883 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. LAKHAN ORANG SMTI. BOHAGI ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
745 6798 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LATE MAYABOTI MR. UKRAM I Not Avl. M 1100
746 10343 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BAKSIA PANDOV JUNAKI PANDOV Not Avl. F 1100
747 220 E-219 Savitri T.E. Tinsukia LT.SANKAR GOARH Mrs. SATI GOARH Not Avl. F 1200
748 4337 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT. ARUN MUNDA RUPALI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
749 259 E-219 Savitri T.E. Tinsukia LT. CHOTEE GOARH Mr. SUNIL GARH Not Avl. M 1000
750 1744 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KRISHNA KUMHER MIRA KEOT Not Avl. F 1000
751 2616 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANO KHODAL PUNI KHADAL Not Avl. F 1000
752 2481 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE ULASHO TANTI SADANANDA TANTI Not Avl. M 1100
753 10350 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.BINESWAR REE SMT.GANDESHORI (GANDESHWARI) REE Not Avl. F 1200
754 2170 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.MAHABIR MUNDA MUNI 2 MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
755 1830 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. PIYARI LAKRA SUBHASH LAKRA Not Avl. M 1200
756 18174 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE RATON TANTI RENU TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
757 2192 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE PIUS ORAON TERSA KHALKHO Not Avl. F 1000
758 100/272 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BENU PUNIYA CHUMI PUNIYA Not Avl. F 1000
759 2977 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LATE LUISH Mrs. Joti Orang Not Avl. F 1000
760 945 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. MAKHAN KARMAKAR BINODINI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1100
761 2046 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE PRAMILA CHAUHAN NATHANI CHOUHAN Not Avl. M 1100
762 5325 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT RADHESHYAM MAJHI BILASI MAJHI Not Avl. F 1200
763 3120 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh SUKDEV GHATUAR SMT.SOBHA GHATUAR Not Avl. F 1100
764 16273 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. LALOO (BOGA) DEBARI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
765 7007 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LATE GURUCHARAN SOBAR LAXMI SOBOR Not Avl. F 1000
766 558 S-018 Banamalie T.E. Sivasagar LT.GANPAT SUKHA GARH WO Not Avl. F 1000
767 110/147 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. PRODIP KUMAR SITA KUMAR Not Avl. F 1100
768 6688 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. BOLORAM TELI JUNAKI TELI Not Avl. F 1000
769 4355 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE SUKDEB SABITRI JAL Not Avl. F 1000
770 7712 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. CHANDRA NAG Mr SANATAN NAG Not Avl. M 1000
771 3762 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT. SURPINA MUNDA SARAJ KUJUR Not Avl. M 1100
772 144 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LT. MANDOO BOWRI NIRMA BOWRI Not Avl. F 1000
773 3536 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT. GOLAP KISHAN JAMINI KISAN Not Avl. F 1000
774 11464 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT AJOY ROWTIA SANJUMONI ROWTIA Not Avl. F 1000
775 2160 S-238 Rungajan T.E. Golaghat LT. MOHON TANTI SMT. SUKERI TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
776 10707 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ESAK -III MRS MACIKA KHESS Not Avl. F 1100
777 2085 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. ARJOON PRODHAN MRS RINA PRODHAN Not Avl. F 1300
778 2430 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT. SADASIVO TANTI Ms. MINA TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
779 7798 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LATE SOMA BIRCHA ALBINA 3 Not Avl. F 1100
780 3052 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE HIMALAYA LAYEK NIYATI LAYEK Not Avl. F 1000
781 5042 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LATE BHIRGOO BORAIK SMTI RAJMONI BORAIIK Not Avl. F 1000
782 3717 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. SHAMBOO BHOR BABUNI BHAR Not Avl. F 1000
783 1609 C-014 BOROJALINGAH T.E. Cachar LATE SHUKRA SUKLABAIDYA SUKURMONI SUKLABAIDYA Not Avl. F 1100
784 553 D-003 Ambica T.E. Udalguri LT.POBAN GOWALA MANOMATI GOWALA Not Avl. F 1000
785 1382 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LATE SUNDARI KARMAKAR DILIP KARMKAR Not Avl. M 1200
786 5023 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SREEDHAR BHUMIJ RAMBOTY BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1000
787 8956 E-127 Moran T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SANTI BHUMIJ M/S GANGARAM BHUMIJ Not Avl. M 96100
788 1875 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE. RAJOO KAMAR ANJANA KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1100
789 9674 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE KESORY BHUYAN-2 BUDHESWAR BHUYAN Not Avl. M 1000
790 8547 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT.DEVA YAKUB SMT AROTI YAKUB Not Avl. F 1200
791 477 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEBEN RAI MRS ANITA RAI Not Avl. F 1100
792 5937 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LATE AMIN KAMAR SMT. BHAROTI AMIN (KAMAR) Not Avl. F 1100
793 3737 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LT. MONGLOO JAIMONI JAIMONI FUCHOO Not Avl. F 1000
794 7423 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LT.RAMESWAR.I HIRON RAMESWAR Not Avl. F 1100
795 T0011987 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE SANTI MUDI DIPAK MUDI OBC M 1000
796 49 S-307 Modinagar T.E. Sivasagar LT. NAREN SAHU SMT. MAMONI SAHU Not Avl. F 1300
797 3579 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT. KAMAL KOCHARI MRS. RITA KACHARI Not Avl. F 1100
798 811 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT.JITTU MURAH SANKARI MURAH Not Avl. F 1000
799 2980 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT. AJIT DAS CHANDRABATI DAS Not Avl. F 1300
800 6045 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. KIRONMOY SINHA MS NAMITA SINHA Not Avl. F 1100
801 1438 D-010 Bargara T.E. Darrang LT. BINODE SAWTAL JHARI SAWTAL Not Avl. F 1100
802 3164 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT. RAJEN NAYAK NIRADA NAYAK Not Avl. F 1000
803 37614 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. MOHON TANTI JYOTSHNA TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
804 4181 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AMARDEEP MIRDHA KANTI MIRDHA Not Avl. F 1200
805 3779 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT. DHIREN MRS PARBOTY BAWRI Not Avl. F 1000
806 2293 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE BIGAL MUNDA GUNDI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1200
807 7658 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat TANIKA PATRA BIRCHA TANTI OBC M 1000
808 3739 E-207 Hatimara T.E. Tinsukia LATE ANIL ETOWA ORANG SOLITA HUMBA ORANG Not Avl. F 1300
809 5500 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT. DHONESWAR KALONDI SMT. LASHMI KALANDI Not Avl. F 1100
810 3253 E-171 Sepon T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CHANDAMONI CHAWRA MR BIRO CHAWRA Not Avl. M 1100
811 035/070 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. SOMBARU KOYA MRS.AROTI KAYA Not Avl. F 1300
812 8302 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.PORSURAM SAWRA MINA CHAORA Not Avl. F 1200
813 8404 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE JOSEPH URANG JUNIMA URANG Not Avl. F 1100
814 2907 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. TERSILLA JOSEPH SRI PAWLUSH JOHAN Not Avl. M 1200
815 1937 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUDHAN MURAH Mrs. METO MURAH Not Avl. F 1000
816 151 S-021 Baruakhat T.E. Charaideo LT. SOCHI KUMARI DIGAL SRI DINESHA DIGAL Not Avl. M 1100
817 4175 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. 2 ANANTA BHUMIJ GITA BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1100
818 5328 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANTI RAJPUT SAHADEV RAJPUT Not Avl. M 1200
819 1771 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. SUMITRA GOWALA Mr. SITO GOWALLA Not Avl. M 1000
820 2735 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LATE DHONU DAS PROMILA DAS Not Avl. F 1000
821 5049 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. AJOY BAKTI LAXMI BAKTI Not Avl. F 1100
822 1181 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. SEWJIT RABIDAS Ms. DROPADI RABIDAS Not Avl. F 1100
823 1808 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. LALU BHUYAN ASHA BHUYAN Not Avl. F 600
824 4501 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. JUGLOO KARMAKAR SUBASHI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1100
825 1872 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LATE SUKA ORANG MANGRI TIRKEY Not Avl. F 1000
826 1011 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE SOMA MUNDA SALMI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
827 2451 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. BALOO SANGA MRS. PEARE SANGA Not Avl. F 1100
828 2941 E-113 Madhuting T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KAMESWAR ORANR SRIPATI ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
829 6708 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT.2 SANJIT MUNDA GUINDI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
830 4034 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT. NILIMA TANTI DHANANJOY TANTI Not Avl. M 1100
831 11985 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. GOWLAL DEEP SUREKHA DEEP Not Avl. F 1100
832 3586 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BHARAT ORANG ARATI ORANG Not Avl. F 1100
833 3194 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE RAMJOY KOISYA PADAMABATI KAISHY Not Avl. F 1000
834 4485 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. SUBESWAR BHUMIJ ANJANA BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1100
835 1862 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur Lt Biswash ARATI BAGHWAR Not Avl. F 1100
836 3898 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JAGOO MURAH Mrs. MANGRI MURA Not Avl. F 1000
837 1990 S-275 Tiok T.E. Charaideo LATE BIREN HIRAMONI BANIK DAS Not Avl. F 1000
838 14102 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.ASWINEE REE SMT.BINDA REE Not Avl. F 1200
839 2162 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT. MONORANJAN TELI SMT. SWAPNA TELY Not Avl. F 1100
840 786 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LATE ANDHRIOUS MAGRET 2 Not Avl. F 1000
841 1863 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PARBOTY TANTI GOPAL TANTI Not Avl. M 1100
842 10261 E-127 Moran T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KALPONA BHUYAN DIPAK BHUYAN Not Avl. M 1100
843 4736 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. RABIA BOURI SAROTHI BAURI Not Avl. F 1100
844 3507 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE PRODIP TANTY MINA ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
845 3275 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE JAWAHARLAL RABIDAS DEOMONI ROBIDAS Not Avl. F 1300
846 4209 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LATE HOREN KARMAKAR MRS. MENAKA KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1000
847 254 C-089 Ramanikrishna T.E. Karimganj LT JAHOR TATI (II) RADHIKA TATI Not Avl. F 1100
848 2219 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE BABULAL BHUMIJ CHAMPA BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1100
849 7755 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE TARUN JUGESWAR PROMILA JOGESWAR Not Avl. F 1000
850 7432 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.SONKAR NAYAK SMT.GHAROO NAYAK Not Avl. F 1100
851 1030 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PUNYA KUNDU KAMALA KUNDU Not Avl. F 1000
852 2633 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT.ETOWA KONGARI JASINTA SANDIPURTY Not Avl. F 1000
853 1646 E-004 Anandabag T.E. Tinsukia LT.KARMA ETOWA MS ETOWARI KORMA Not Avl. F 1100
854 1389 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MONIRAM SOBOR Mrs. TILUKA SOBOR Not Avl. F 1200
855 081/047 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT JOLESORI KARUA TILESWAR MAHALI Not Avl. M 1100
856 2385 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE GONO TANTI RADHIKA TATI Not Avl. F 1100
857 6453 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE BODON KURMI BHUTKI KURMI Not Avl. F 1200
858 5290 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. SYLVESTOR KUJUR MS CHRISTINA KUJUR Not Avl. F 1200
859 6278 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT.BISNATH TANTI BABITA TANTI Not Avl. F 1200
860 3195 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. UKEA GARA GOBINDA GARA Not Avl. M 1100
861 182 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LT. NURUTDDIN ALI SAHARUN BEGUM Not Avl. F 1000
862 3199 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE BHIKHARI GOWALLA RITA GOWALLA Not Avl. F 1000
863 4295 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. MUNA TIRKEY LUCHYA ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
864 134 E-217 Barbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHIMA BORAIK ALOMONI BORAIK Not Avl. F 1000
865 2101 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. DIGEN SAOTAL SMT. ALOKA SAWTAL Not Avl. F 1000
866 2462 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LT. SANJIT BHUYAN MRS DIPALI BHUYAN Not Avl. F 38000
867 2485 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LATE 2 RABIDAR KARMAKAR AGNI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1000
868 3813 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. SUKHLAL GOND FAGUNI GORH Not Avl. F 1000
869 2563 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE H. BARUAH CHENEHI BARUAH SB 00007228elf (PFMS) Not Avl. F 1000
870 4000 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIRSHA MOTILAL BELMONI GIRDHARI Not Avl. F 1100
871 1861 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE SUNDARI ROUT DASA ROUT Not Avl. M 1200
872 7877 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE MANIK KARMAKAR ARATI KARMAKAR OBC F 1200
873 5262 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT. ABHILAL ASRITA MUNDA 8 Not Avl. F 1000
874 7336 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE RAMPRASAD TOPPO MRS. MANORAMA TOPPO Not Avl. F 1500
875 9101 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LATE ANIMA HEWANTY RENGTU MINJ Not Avl. M 1100
876 1770 C-013 Binnakandhy T.E. Cachar LT. SUDHAN BOWRI NAMITA BOWRI Not Avl. F 1000
877 2629 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia Lt.Raimoni(Dambura) BUDHOO RAMESH Not Avl. F 1000
878 12752 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.RANJIT KEOT ARATI KHANDOBAL Not Avl. F 1100
879 1853 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. KRISHNA PRASAD GOALA MIRA GOALA Not Avl. F 1100
880 2222 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BENGI SRI ETWA TOPPO Not Avl. M 1000
881 7108 S-133 Jaboka T.E. Charaideo LT. KAMAL BAGATI PANCHAMI BAGATI Not Avl. F 1400
882 4182 E-049 Dilli T.E. Dibrugarh LATE UTTAM URANG ASAMI URANG GENERAL F 36800
883 2671 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT. SHYAMAL TANTUBAI SHANTI TANTUBAI Not Avl. F 1000
884 2831 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat 11-SOMRA KURMI PRAMILA KURMI Not Avl. F 1100
885 4060 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT.HARICHARAN BONIK MANDIRA BANIK Not Avl. F 1100
886 6265 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT.BALO TANTI RENU TANTI Not Avl. F 1200
887 15223 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE DILIP SARO SAHU Not Avl. F 1000
888 17763 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. CHAMRU BAKTI ROMONI BAKTI Not Avl. M 1200
889 2096 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa GHURAN KERKETTA CHAN CHARIYA URANG Not Avl. F 1000
890 2088 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. SOCHIN FULMALI LATAMONI PHULMALI Not Avl. F 1200
891 2357 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PROMILA II SAMU NAYAK Not Avl. M 1000
892 5224 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE MUKESH TOPNO GITA TOPNO Not Avl. F 1000
893 2270 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LATE GHASI PROZA MIRA (GHASI) Not Avl. F 1000
894 832 S-289 Sadar Office,Jorhat A.T.C. Ltd. Jorhat LT.GOBINDA SUMITRA BISWAS Not Avl. F 1000
895 11952 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. AGHNU BAWRI MS NOMI BAURI Not Avl. F 1100
896 3487 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT.RAMBHA TASA BHAMRA TASHA Not Avl. M 1100
897 5350 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. KHIRADA DEWRI BASU DEWRI Not Avl. M 1100
898 2064 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LT.RAMU BORAIK JHORNA BORAIK Not Avl. F 1000
899 7474 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE NIRANJAN BALMIKDAS SHANTI BALMIK DAS Not Avl. F 1200
900 1509 C-094 Ruttonpore T.E. Cachar NIBARON SUDRO GAYATRI SUDRA Not Avl. F 1000
901 3998 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE KAJMIR JULIEUS HANA TOPPO Not Avl. F 1300
902 1389 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo SIMA MIRDDHA ASHOK MIRDDHA Not Avl. M 1200
903 531 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. NOKHIL ROBIDAS NUMALI ROHIDAS Not Avl. F 1100
904 1928 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE BALI PANIKA SANTI PANIKA Not Avl. F 1000
905 5082 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.ABHI NAG BHARATI NAG Not Avl. F 1100
906 5885 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. RINA BHOKTA BODUA BHOGTA Not Avl. M 1100
907 6480 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. SUSENDRA GUWALLA LAKHIMONI GUWALLA Not Avl. F 1000
908 6051 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. KARMA TANTI FULMONI TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
909 7508 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE II THOMAS MUNDA MERI KANDULNA Not Avl. F 1100
910 2489 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE MEGDALI MUNDA VIII UMBULAL MUNDA Not Avl. M 1000
911 2823 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.RAGHUNATH SOWTAL LALITA CHAWTAL OBC F 109100
912 4282 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE SUMI KARMAKAR BIKASH KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 1000
913 4350 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE KRISHNA ORANG ALBINA URANG Not Avl. F 1000
914 7349 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. NOREN JUSEPH FULMONI BIRSHA Not Avl. F 1100
915 2775 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE MOTILAL SUBASHI Not Avl. F 1000
916 2299 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LT. AJIT URONG BASANTI URPNG Not Avl. F 1000
917 3338 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh lT. Badhoo II MRS MADHUMATI BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1100
918 5695 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LATE MOTI KORMAKAR MINA KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1000
919 3915 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROBET BARLA SMT. MARIANA BARLA Not Avl. F 1100
920 1574 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE JAIPAL-2 NARMI KONGARI Not Avl. F 1000
921 2244 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. PROTAP GOURI RANDAI GORH Not Avl. F 1200
922 12352 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT.MARTHA DAS Mr. SIDON DAS Not Avl. M 1000
923 4791 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. SULAMI MUNDA GANJ00 MUNDA Not Avl. M 1100
924 3063 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BANDHANA TIGHA Mrs MINU TIGA Not Avl. F 1000
925 2350 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT. TARAMATY MAL RANJIT MAL Not Avl. M 1000
926 3775 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. NONDESWAR URIA AROTI URIA Not Avl. F 1000
927 2794 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LATE PASUA ORANG JOYMOTI ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
928 6577 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. GUNJIR RUPNA ORANG Not Avl. M 1000
929 10127 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. BOBITA NAYAK DADU NAYAK Not Avl. M 1100
930 5411 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE LAKHICHARAN TANTI JAMUNA TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
931 6473 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT BINOD MUNDA MONI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
932 2823 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT.MOHENDRA MAJHI LOSMI MAJHI Not Avl. F 1200
933 4144 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. REJEK MUSALMAN Mrs. FARIDA KHATUN Not Avl. F 1300
934 5632 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. GODA MOLLICK Shri SABITRI PAIK Not Avl. F 1000
935 1345 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE. MAMONI TANTI BAHADUR TANTI Not Avl. M 1200
936 3702 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAFEL BIRSHA HANA BIRSA Not Avl. F 1300
937 2019 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAMOO MRS. SHANTI DAS Not Avl. F 1000
938 15652 E-154 Raidang T.E. Tinsukia LT. SANJU MALKHOM Mr. SIBRAM GOPI Not Avl. M 1000
939 3508 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT. JAYSINGH MAHANANDA RASMANI MAHANANDA Not Avl. F 1200
940 3980 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE TILIP MUNDA MARIYAM MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
941 107/377 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT.BHOROT MAL RITU MALL Not Avl. F 1200
942 639 S-033 Bemalapur T.E. Charaideo LATE ROMESH BARUAH MRS. DIPANJALI BARUAH Not Avl. F 1100
943 7663 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BASANTI ORANG SANJAY ORANG Not Avl. M 1000
944 2027 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT.JAIDEB TANTI SAWNINDRY TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
945 1723 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT.KRISHNO MOHAN ROY JANAKI ROY Not Avl. F 1100
946 3004 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT. RADHAKISHAN RAJPATIA KOHAR Not Avl. F 1000
947 1391 E-089 Kailashpur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SIMON KASHYAP MARRY KASYAP Not Avl. F 1200
948 2971 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE KONTOLAL BHUMIJ ANJALI BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1100
949 3038 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ARUN BHUYAN ADORMONI BHUYAN Not Avl. F 1100
950 1954 E-207 Hatimara T.E. Tinsukia LTGOPAL SADHU TANTI BHAROTI PANTANTI Not Avl. F 1200
951 1328 E-107 Lengrai T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DOSORATH SONA SMT. SAGAR SONA Not Avl. F 1000
952 2780 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. SOHORAI KARMAKAR LAKHI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1300
953 1849 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT. BASANTA GHATUAR SMT. SOBITA GHATUAR Not Avl. F 1100
954 4977 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JINA (GHASI) GHASIRAM Not Avl. M 1000
955 2316 D-091 Sonabheel T.E. Sonitpur LT.ARJUN SHARMA BIBHA SHARMA GENERAL F 1500
956 10763 E-007 Baghjan T.E. Tinsukia LT.SUKHMON ASSAMLAL MEN MAINI KARMAKAR OBC F 1200
957 T5645 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi LT.PARUSHPA TAATI KARUNA TAATI Not Avl. M 1000
958 2857 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.PROBINA MUNDA RAJU MUNDA Not Avl. M 1300
959 2608 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LT.DUKHANLALL CHANDOO BINA DHUKANLALL Not Avl. F 1100
960 6689 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE KANDRA MUNDA DHARMI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1200
961 3331 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JUWELL MUNDA SUNITA MURA Not Avl. F 1000
962 2525 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LT. FAGOO 3 AGASIA GORE Not Avl. F 1000
963 3715 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE RUPALI KONGARI JEMSON KANGARI Not Avl. M 1100
964 4581 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. JAGMOHAN RABIDAS ANIMA RABIDAS Not Avl. F 1100
965 3125 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT. SRIDHAR TASSA MRS SALONI SRIDHAR Not Avl. F 1000
966 1855 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE BHANUSH TANTI RICHEK TANTI Not Avl. M 1200
967 5555 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SOSIN LAKRA ASRITA LAKRA Not Avl. F 1200
968 3659 S-184 Meleng T.E. Jorhat LT.JOGESWAR LOKESWARI CHETIA Not Avl. F 1000
969 2766 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAJESH KURMI MS. FULO KURMI Not Avl. F 1100
970 3732 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT . MUNI KARMAKAR HARILAL KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 1100
971 8393 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE SABI BOWRI GUNADHAR BAWRI Not Avl. M 1000
972 7318 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBRAJ BARLA HANA BARLA Not Avl. F 1200
973 11415 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RUKMINI BORAIK ETOWA KHARIA Not Avl. M 1200
974 2331 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT. AMIR ALI ROMINA BIBI Not Avl. F 1100
975 5403 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa GABRIEL MUNDA ALICON MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
976 3773 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. POWLUSH BARA FULKONWARI BARA Not Avl. F 1100
977 35657 E-164 Samdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. LASMI BINOD RAMHARI JUDHISTHIR Not Avl. M 1000
978 2101 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. CHAMARA NAYAK LAKSHI NAYAK OBC F 41000
979 3555 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. BINA HEMROM BIREN HEMROM Not Avl. M 1000
980 116/332 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. SATRUGHAN BHUYAN MINA BHUYAN Not Avl. F 1100
981 1508 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEWANAND RAJPUT Mrs. SANGITA RAJPUT Not Avl. F 1100
982 7721 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. GAURANGA TANTI 2.Mrs SUBIDHA TANTI Not Avl. F 550
983 4596 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. SENIRAM MUNDA TARAMANI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
984 244 S-044 Bishnoopur T.E. Charaideo LT. BOGA MAJHI MRS SULEKHA MAJHI Not Avl. F 84500
985 2394 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. BISHNOO SOBOR KUMUDINI SOBOR Not Avl. F 1100
986 1254 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LATE RENUKA BHUYAN SARJEN BHUYAN Not Avl. M 1200
987 396 S-143 Kamalpur T.E. Jorhat LT. BHUKANTA HATI BARUAH DIMBESWARI HATIBARUAH Not Avl. F 1000
988 12018 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT.KURCHA DAS BHARATI DAS Not Avl. F 1200
989 3125 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. BINDESWAR NO 1 SITA KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1000
990 2608 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE LAKHAN Mrs. SUSHILA GOWALA Not Avl. F 1000
991 4358 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT.SANTUSH FULMALI JAJYA FULAMALI Not Avl. F 1100
992 2617 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LATE DURGA NAYEK FUL KUMARI NAYEK Not Avl. F 1000
993 1573 D-013 Belseri T.E. Sonitpur LT.2 AJOY PORJA ACHIJANI PRAJA Not Avl. F 1100
994 5320 E-178 Tara T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUKDAS SAMROO SULOCHONA POTKOO (RTI) Not Avl. F 1100
995 2520 S-238 Rungajan T.E. Golaghat LATE BAPURAM SAIKIA HEMA PROBHA SAIKIA Not Avl. F 1000
996 7689 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. SANJOY BARAIK JOCHILA BARAIK Not Avl. F 1100
997 4897 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. MANGRA MUNDA ANJANA MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
998 150 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar JIBOKANTO NAYAK SUCHILLA NAYAK Not Avl. F 1000
999 4903 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE ETOWA MURA-XII BEJO MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
1000 3098 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LATE KHOLIL JOLLA NURJAHAN NISSA Not Avl. F 1000
1001 3138 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. JOGMOHAN NAIK DUKHNI NAIK Not Avl. F 1100
1002 1364 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LATE KANCHA BHOGIRATH MS GULAPI SUKHIRAM Not Avl. F 1000
1003 2864 S-275 Tiok T.E. Charaideo LT. MANJU BANIK DAS IV BOJENDRA BANIK DAS Not Avl. M 1100
1004 6763 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. BISWANATH BORAIK BASANTI BORAIK Not Avl. F 1100
1005 635 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. MONGLA MURA SMT. LOKHI MURA Not Avl. F 1100
1006 3252 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.GAURANGA BAKTI PRIYA BAKTI Not Avl. F 1000
1007 4035 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. AMRIT KHETRAPAL RAJKUMARI KSHETRAPAL Not Avl. F 1100
1008 12205 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROGHU MAJHI LAKHI MAJHI Not Avl. F 1000
1009 3488 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. LAKHICHARAN SURUJBOTY SURUJBOTY Not Avl. F 1100
1010 3784 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LATE BIRJA KOLE GOWRI KOLE Not Avl. F 1000
1011 3576 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.BANDHU TOPO MAGDALI TOPPO Not Avl. F 1200
1012 7187 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE SAHARI MAHALI SUKHU MAHALI Not Avl. M 1100
1013 3942 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SANKAR URANG SMTI SABITA URANG Not Avl. F 1100
1014 094/140 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT MOHON GHASHI LAKSHI GHACHI Not Avl. F 1100
1015 351 S-141 Kokodonga T.E. Jorhat LT.ROTON BAWRI MRS.KADAM BOURI Not Avl. F 1200
1016 2721 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAJIB GOR MINA PROJA Not Avl. F 1100
1017 8086 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT. PARASURAM LOHAR SMT. PRAMILA LOHAR Not Avl. F 1100
1018 478 S-192 Maskara T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIMLA BHUYA SRI KANCHU BHUYAN Not Avl. M 1000
1019 7193 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. RAMNARAIN HARIJON KALAWTI HARIJAN Not Avl. F 1000
1020 1992 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PURAN GOWALA SHWIWANI GOWALA Not Avl. F 1200
1021 2807 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE RUCHNA BHUYAN MRS DOIWAKI BHUYAN Not Avl. F 1200
1022 2370 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur PARTHONA ORIA NILAMBAR ORIA Not Avl. M 1300
1023 3088 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LATE SAFIYA ANSARY MRS JULEKHA BIBI ANSARI Not Avl. F 1300
1024 3955 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE.ROBI GARH DASHAMI GARH Not Avl. F 1200
1025 2844 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. SURJA PAHARIA SUMEE PAHARIA Not Avl. F 1000
1026 6306 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE RASHO TANTY JOLESWARI TANTY Not Avl. F 1000
1027 5047 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SURESH ORANG Ms LAXMI ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
1028 1465 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SUREN ORANG FULOO ORANG II Not Avl. F 1200
1029 1673 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE MANGRA URANG AIKAN ORANG Not Avl. F 1300
1030 2491 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE TEZAMONI URANG JIBON ORANG Not Avl. M 1100
1031 1010 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT. ANIL BHUMIJ MANIMALA BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1100
1032 1800 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PARAMANDA TANTI SOMARI TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
1033 7381 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. SANTUSH KALINDI DIPALI KALINDI Not Avl. F 1000
1034 2577 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUSEN ORANG CHINO ORANG Not Avl. F 1100
1035 9986 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. BIJAY MUNDA LAKSHMI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
1036 T-13337 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT.SUGIA HARIJON BHOLA HARIJAN Not Avl. M 1000
1037 5413 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. JOGOTLAL BIRSHAHOO MRS. JOMUNA GORH Not Avl. F 1200
1038 7220-B S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat MRS MONESWARI GANJU OBC F 84500
1039 16031 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. RAJ MUNDA MAMONI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
1040 3291 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE BINOD DIGAL LAKSHI DIGAL Not Avl. F 1000
1041 4621 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LATE RAM CHANDRA KURMI PRONITA KURMI Not Avl. F 1500
1042 3710 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LATE SIBRAJ GULOI BILATI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1300
1043 3721 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT.FULMONI HORO BAREL GURIYA Not Avl. M 1100
1044 P-10908 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia Lt. SUMI BINOD BINOD JAMRI Not Avl. M 1000
1045 10287 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROHI BHUMIJ KUBARI BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1200
1046 3892 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE CHARAN AIND SUSHINA AIND Not Avl. F 1200
1047 2631 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.DEBESWORI GUWALLA Mr. SUKDEW GUWALA Not Avl. M 1100
1048 10837 S-133 Jaboka T.E. Charaideo LT. GOPAL DEKA MAUCHUMI DEKA GENERAL F 67000
1049 4316 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.ROTNESWAR KONDH RINA KONDHA Not Avl. F 1000
1050 4529 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.SARASWATY SRI AMAR KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 1000
1051 1540 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.MARCUS SAFIRA KISPOTTA Not Avl. F 1100
1052 11999 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ANIL RAJUWAR MRS MOITO RAJUWAR Not Avl. F 1000
1053 1796 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DAMA MAJHI Mrs. DIPALI MAJHI Not Avl. F 1000
1054 3871 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT.NARAYAN CHOUHAN BHIMSARI CHAUHAN Not Avl. F 1100
1055 1377 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang SOMRA-16 ANDHI Not Avl. F 1000
1056 1389 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. ALOMONI GOSAI SRI MONRAJ GOSSAI Not Avl. M 1100
1057 2649 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. RAMA GHATWAR Mrs. RAJESWARI GHATOWAR Not Avl. F 1000
1058 3364 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. MONGOLBOTI GORH SONATON PRADHAN Not Avl. M 1000
1059 2459 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. A.K.BARUA MALOTY BARUA Not Avl. F 1100
1060 3993 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. POBON MURA SANTI MURA-48767 Not Avl. F 1000
1061 4707 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT. SANJOY SUNDIA MRS. . ANJANA SANJOY Not Avl. F 1000
1062 1399 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIJOY MURAH PODMABATI MURA Not Avl. F 1100
1063 1769 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT.GAONBURA MIRDHA SMTI SUMITRA MIRDHA Not Avl. F 1100
1064 6628 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE SARUJ GUALA ANITA GUWALA Not Avl. F 1000
1065 1525 C-075 Martycherra T.E. Cachar LT. SOMIR TELI BOSUMOTI TELI Not Avl. F 1000
1066 3981 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. MONJITA DAS (ROBI) SRI BINOD DAS Not Avl. M 1000
1067 3272 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. ISDOR TUTI CHILINA TUTI Not Avl. F 1100
1068 2693 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur Lt. Jagdao Lohar CHUKURAMANI LOHAR Not Avl. F 1300
1069 5767 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE MANUEL LAKRA Mrs. SUNITA LAKRA Not Avl. F 1100
1070 3142 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT. KALICHARON LOHAR MINA LOHAR Not Avl. F 1100
1071 4413 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT.MULUKA BHUMIJ RESHMI TURI Not Avl. F 1200
1072 4476 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. DURPODY KAMAR KALU KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 1000
1073 5294 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT.LANDOO MUNDARI RAIMONI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
1074 6481 E-050 Dinjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. KAMALA BOWRI Mr.AJIT BOWRI Not Avl. M 1000
1075 4578 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. BOLIRAM SOBOR SMT.MANA SOBOR Not Avl. F 1200
1076 3814 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. SABITRY TONGLA SIBA TANGLA Not Avl. M 1000
1077 3484 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. AUGOSTOOAH 8 SABINA Not Avl. F 1100
1078 1755 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat SMT.BIMA KAHAR KHIRO KAHAR Not Avl. F 1200
1079 736 E-008 Bagrodia T.E. Dibrugarh Budhan Satgup SAKUNTALA SATGOP Not Avl. F 1000
1080 6478 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. KANTO TOSSA DEBANAN TACHA Not Avl. M 1100
1081 991 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.PHILIP MUNDA POWLIN MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
1082 5113 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. LAKHI KARMAKAR PUWALI KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 1100
1083 1974 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. NOWALI ALI SOLIMONI BIBI Not Avl. F 1000
1084 3406 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. BAJIMOTY SOWRA BENU SAWRA Not Avl. M 1000
1085 7721 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. GAURANGA TANTI 1. Miss PANO TANTI Not Avl. F 550
1086 394 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RANGHOO SHANTI KANDAPAN Not Avl. F 1000
1087 4180 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. LALJEE RABIDAS KISMOTIYA ROBIDAS Not Avl. F 1000
1088 4474 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. AJOY KURMI DEONTI KURMI Not Avl. F 1000
1089 1672 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.LOXHIRAM SUR JITANI CHURI Not Avl. F 1000
1090 7662 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE MINGOO PAT NAYAK BASONTI PAT NAYAK Not Avl. F 1100
1091 7347 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIPUL GOGOI DIBYAJYOTI BORUAH GOGOI Not Avl. F 1200
1092 5902 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT.KUNTY KAMAR MAHESH KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 1000
1093 3504 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKLALL KALANDI Mrs. SABITRI KALANDI Not Avl. F 1000
1094 20299 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT.BANJAMIN JAMMA KUJUR Not Avl. F 1100
1095 222 E-216 Parbatipur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIJOY MURA Birsi Murah Not Avl. F 1200
1096 4256 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. SARASWATI TELI BASU TELI Not Avl. M 1100
1097 5340 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LATE ROTON PANIKA SOWANTI PANIKA Not Avl. F 1100
1098 2005 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRALLAD -III ASHTAMI KARMOKAR Not Avl. F 1100
1099 7591 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE SANJA CHASA TONOO CHASA Not Avl. M 1000
1100 14418 E-127 Moran T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PURNIMA BAURI AGHNU BOURI Not Avl. M 2000
1101 3509 E-050 Dinjan T.E. Tinsukia LT.LOSHMI (RAM) KRISHNA BHUMIJ OBC M 4400
1102 3876 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JOGESH RAJPUT SATYABATI RAJPUT Not Avl. F 1300
1103 5133 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.MILLA MAHALI CHUTUA KALINDI Not Avl. M 1000
1104 093/112 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT BUDESH KAMAR Purni Kamar Not Avl. F 1300
1105 5715 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. DHANIRAM MIRDHA BINA MIRDHA Not Avl. F 1100
1106 2531 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT. PUNARAM DAS DANGOR MAI DAS Not Avl. F 1000
1107 9985 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.ANIL ORANG FULMONI ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
1108 2605 C-011 Bicrampore T.E. Karimganj LATE DAWANTI CHASA MRS.GOBINDA CHASHA GENERAL M 5300
1109 4359 S-171 Letekujan T.E. Golaghat LT. SOMIT LOHAR Durgamoni Lohar Not Avl. F 1300
1110 7195 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE. PATRASH GURIA-2 ALINA GURIA GENERAL F 38400
1111 2730 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROMESH ORANG RINA ORANG Not Avl. F 1100
1112 T0006806 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE SOMA AIND ASRITA AIND GENERAL F 1000
1113 1560 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT.SUREN TOPNO ANADI SORIN Not Avl. F 1100
1114 973 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT. ARJOON LALUSING CHEPY LALUSING Not Avl. F 1100
1115 8965 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LATE BOLO RAM DAS ANJALI DAS Not Avl. F 1400
1116 1653 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE BALURAM KISHAN PARMILA KISHAN Not Avl. F 1100
1117 728 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT. GAYA ROBIDAS FAGUNI RABIDAS Not Avl. F 1000
1118 724 S-012 Bahoni T.E. Jorhat LATE SUBASH SINGH AASONI SINGH Not Avl. F 1200
1119 8638 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.SUNITA MAHARA BIFUL MAHARA Not Avl. M 1200
1120 3025 E-067 Halmari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAJEN RAMESWAR RUPALI RAJEN Not Avl. F 1200
1121 3503 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.SURESH KORMOKER LOKHI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1200
1122 2984 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. JADURAI MUNDA Smti RAMIAH MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
1123 1863 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LATE BADAL TANTI - I MENOKA TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1124 2472 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LATE MONOROTH REE MRS MALOTI REE Not Avl. F 1000
1125 1475 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. KHOGEN PANTANTI DEEPANJOLI PANTANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1126 5511 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE JERON TOPPO BARTILA TOPPO Not Avl. F 1000
1127 2162 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOHON 6 SATYABOTI SAWTAL Not Avl. F 1100
1128 1165 E-114 Mahadeobari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KANDRA TANTI MRS. AHALYA TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
1129 2469 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE JUNASH BAGH SMT.SANTI BAGH. Not Avl. F 1200
1130 2167 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. DIRPAL NAGBANSHI M/S SANJHO NAGBANSHI Not Avl. F 1000
1131 21657 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT.JOYKISHAN MALL MONGLEE MALL Not Avl. F 1000
1132 2887 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE RUPOK BHEEL ANIMA BHEEL Not Avl. F 1200
1133 T-65272 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE CHUNOO KARTICK PREMI KASINATH Not Avl. F 1000
1134 1110 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ASHMAN BHUMIJ SMT. ASTOMI BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1100
1135 3261 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JIBON URANG Mrs. BUDHESHWARI URANG Not Avl. F 1200
1136 4508 E-022 Bijlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHUPENDRA BARAIK MRS SITA BARAIK Not Avl. F 1000
1137 3942 L-005 Dolahat T.E. Lakhimpur LT.MORIAM DOYAHIL KORKORIA Not Avl. M 1100
1138 2178 S-239 Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE LOKHIDASH ROBIDAS SUKHESWARI RABIDAS Not Avl. F 1000
1139 5852 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. BUDHON JUMRI SUNDI Not Avl. F 1000
1140 856 S-018 Banamalie T.E. Sivasagar LT. NITAI MURA KOSOLYA MURA Not Avl. F 1200
1141 937 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LATE KESHI TANTI BARHMA TANTI Not Avl. M 1000
1142 2517 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE LOKHAN TANTI-2 Mrs. CHANDMONI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1143 2159 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MANGRA ORANG SUMITRA URANG Not Avl. F 1000
1144 1873 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. PURAN GOSAIN SUMITRA GOSAIN Not Avl. F 1100
1145 2912 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LATE MARRIANUS TIGGA SMT. JUSFINA TIGGA Not Avl. F 1000
1146 3639 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT. KAMAL DAS SMT.PARBOTI DAS Not Avl. F 1100
1147 6857 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. JANTU TANTI SUMINA TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1148 1324 E-173 SEWPUR T.E. Tinsukia LATE SANTOSH BHANU MRS SARASWATI SANTOSH Not Avl. F 1000
1149 2424 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT.NORSING TANTI BRINDABOTI TANTI Not Avl. F 1200
1150 3059 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. RAMSWAMI MADRAJEE PURNIMA MADRAJI Not Avl. F 1200
1151 3396 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. MANGAL KARMAKAR MALOTI KARMAKAR (FRESH) Not Avl. F 1100
1152 4727 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. DANI SAHU PROMILLA SAHU Not Avl. F 1000
1153 3077 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. MAJNO M/S MALATI III Not Avl. F 1100
1154 1794 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUREN BOROI ANITA BOROI Not Avl. F 1100
1155 2153 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. JAGARNATH SAHU ALARI SAHU Not Avl. F 1000
1156 5297 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.SUKRA MUNDA SUSENA MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
1157 4044 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.HIRA ORIA BIDYADHAR URIJA Not Avl. F 1200
1158 967 E-071 Harishpur T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SOMRAH LALSHINGH ALONTI MURAH Not Avl. F 1100
1159 1506 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT. SUBAL KARMAKAR PUNIMA KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1000
1160 2069 E-115 MAHAKALI TEA ESTATE Tinsukia LT. MOTIRAM SIBANI KARMOKAR Not Avl. F 1100
1161 2377 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. PORESH KARMAKAR SARASWATI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1000
1162 5099 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. RAJESH CH. TANTI LAKHI TANTI Not Avl. F 1200
1163 41 E-299 Purshuttam T.E. Dibrugarh LT ABLIN NAG MRS KATRINA NAG Not Avl. F 1200
1164 1056 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JALADHAR PANIKA ANNAMOTI PANIKA Not Avl. F 1100
1165 3181 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. GULIA BULU MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
1166 1568 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT.SONATON REE SANAKA REE Not Avl. F 1000
1167 5539 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. DIPAK TANTI FUL TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
1168 851 E-008 Bagrodia T.E. Dibrugarh Lakheswar Tanti SMTI. GUNJA TATI Not Avl. F 1000
1169 1349 C-083 Poloi T.E. Cachar LT.SITARAM NUNIA FULANTI NUNIA Not Avl. F 1000
1170 2904 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh THEPA ROHA SMT. SOMARI THEPA Not Avl. F 1000
1171 8619 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BASANTI SUKRU BOLORAM KARMOKAR Not Avl. M 1100
1172 11214 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE DEEPOK KURMI KUSUM KURMI Not Avl. F 1000
1173 1784 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT.UMESH HAZARIKA KOUMUDI SAIKIA HAZARIKA Not Avl. F 1500
1174 2647 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LATE CHARWA-2 PABI ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
1175 3976 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. KULADA BOWRI DILIP BAWRI Not Avl. M 1100
1176 7650-T L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. REENA BHUYAN SRI KRISHNA BHUYA Not Avl. M 1000
1177 5177 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LATE SEVAK TELI SANU TELI Not Avl. F 1000
1178 1912 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. JOGENDRA NATH PANTANTI JOYMOTI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1179 9119 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT.SANJAY HABIL GITA SANJAY Not Avl. F 1100
1180 5014 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. NITAI KHETRAPAL PINGKI KHETRAPAL Not Avl. F 1100
1181 9969 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.GOJEN TANTI Mrs.BILASAMANI TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
1182 5292 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE FULMONY PARJA MR LOBO PROJA Not Avl. M 1100
1183 2896 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. III NUNIBALA REE TULASIDAS REE Not Avl. M 1000
1184 4730 L-004 Dejoo T.E. Lakhimpur LT. T. BORPATRA MANDAKINI BORPATRA Not Avl. F 1200
1185 3163 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT.BHARAT KARMOKAR FULTULI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1100
1186 11460 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur BHAGIRATH DULARI TAMARIA Not Avl. F 1100
1187 4876 E-069 Hapjan T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUKRUSING POONA MS LAKHIMONI ROBI Not Avl. F 1000
1188 5710 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. GODADHOR BENAT PROMILLA BENAIT Not Avl. F 1300
1189 4869 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BEJANTI MURA SRI CHANURUNGKA MURA Not Avl. M 1300
1190 5583 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. AKIN GOWALA AIKAN GOWALA Not Avl. F 1100
1191 871 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LT. SUROJ MOHALI MAINA MAHALI Not Avl. F 1000
1192 1171 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri AMIT TATI KUMORMONI TATI Not Avl. F 1100
1193 T-2707 G-007 Kokrajhar T.E. Kokrajhar LATE.RABIRAM WARY BUDHBARI WARY Not Avl. F 1000
1194 3795 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LT. ARUN LOHAR SANTI (9) LOHAR Not Avl. F 1100
1195 0006369 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE BENEDIK MUNDA SABINA MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
1196 5083 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LATE ETOWARY BISHNU SRI BACHU LACHU Not Avl. M 1000
1197 399 D-089 Singrimari T.E. Udalguri LT-PUTU GAUR JAHARALAL GAUR Not Avl. M 1100
1198 1022 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE MITHOO TANTI SANO TANTY Not Avl. F 1300
1199 2721 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. NOSORAT AIND PUSPALATA SOY Not Avl. F 1400
1200 5376 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKRA URANG MAINU URANG Not Avl. F 1000
1201 1006 D-013 Belseri T.E. Sonitpur LT.MEGHUA MUNDA SAGARMONI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1200
1202 4367 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAMESH TOPNO REBIKA TOPNO Not Avl. F 1000
1203 3204 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT.KRISHNO CH.GORH BHAGABOTI GARH Not Avl. F 1000
1204 7187 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SANKAR GORE GONGA GARH Not Avl. F 1200
1205 9261 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. GUPTA DAS SANDHYA DAS Not Avl. F 1100
1206 2163 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT.DHONIRAM KOYA SARATI KOYA Not Avl. F 1200
1207 3103 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE KARTIK SUNAR MANJU SUNAR OBC F 1200
1208 460 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAGHU DAS LAKHI DAS Not Avl. F 1100
1209 3973 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RAMESWAR NIJUMA MANKI Not Avl. F 1100
1210 5674 S-090 Diffloo T.E. Golaghat LATE ANITA KURMI SANKAR GHATWAL Not Avl. M 1200
1211 647 C-054 Kallincherra T.E. Karimganj LATE RASIKLAL GOALA MRS SABITRI GOALA Not Avl. F 1000
1212 3692 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong RAMBASAN TANTI SERSO TANTI(RTI) Not Avl. F 1200
1213 7074 E-127 Moran T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TILESWAR TANTI BOBITA TANTI Not Avl. F 96100
1214 5355 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. AGASTI TOSSA ARATY TOSSA Not Avl. F 1100
1215 3323 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat BASONTI MUDI RAMLAL MUDI Not Avl. M 1200
1216 3974 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LATE NIBARNO GOLAPI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1217 T-7787 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DIPAK KISHAN SMT. LOKHIMONI KISHAN Not Avl. F 1000
1218 3730 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOGOT II ALATI TANTI Not Avl. F 1200
1219 2118 C-011 Bicrampore T.E. Karimganj LT.RAMBABU GOALA MRS.YASHODA GOALA Not Avl. F 1000
1220 4990 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CHOTLAL MURAH Mrs AGHNEE MURAH Not Avl. F 1100
1221 426 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT.MALIN NAYAK SARASWATI NAYAK Not Avl. F 1100
1222 1657 C-083 Poloi T.E. Cachar LT.GULAP GOOR NILIMA GOUR Not Avl. F 1000
1223 1144 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. PAPIA SUKLABAIDYA MONGALA SUKLABAIDYA Not Avl. F 1000
1224 3340 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. DUKHIA DHORA BISHNU MONI DHOR Not Avl. F 1100
1225 3076 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE JAVIAR KUJUR SMT. FULSITA KUJUR Not Avl. F 1000
1226 6330 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE MOTILAL BHUMIJ MONTORI BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1000
1227 7069 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.MONSHA DUSAD NIRMALI DOSAD Not Avl. F 1000
1228 3792 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT. PABITRA TANTI MRS ASHA TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1229 1976 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PADO PAIK Mr. SANKAR PAIK Not Avl. M 1100
1230 2972 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE MONOHAR MAHATOO Mrs. USHA MAHATO Not Avl. F 1100
1231 3345 E-160 Rangagora T.E. Tinsukia LT. JETHUA RUMKA SMT.MONGOLBARE MURAH Not Avl. F 1000
1232 6652 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RUNU HONOO SOBOR Not Avl. M 1000
1233 6783 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUKURMONI JIBAN PRAJA & BINOD PRAJA (JOINT ACCOUNT) Not Avl. M 1000
1234 1715 C-074 Monipore T.E. Hailakandi LT. SABI BHUMIJ SAMAR SINGH BHUMIJ Not Avl. M 1000
1235 1486 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MAHENDRA KARMAKAR DAYAMANI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1000
1236 9449 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. SADARAM TILSO ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
1237 4955 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE ARJOON BOWRI SMT. BASONTI BAWRI Not Avl. F 1000
1238 3522 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MOHENDRA Miss BHADRA Not Avl. F 1000
1239 6528 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LATE RANOO SOWRA ROBIN SAWRA Not Avl. M 1000
1240 781 E-122 Mayajan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIRASMONI BHATRA RAMDHON BHOTRA Not Avl. M 1200
1241 2722 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. PITRUSH EKKA BERTHA EKKA Not Avl. F 1100
1242 1909 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LATE THULUK MAHALY BISUMOTI MAHILI Not Avl. F 1000
1243 3415 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT.PUTU KORMAKAR SUKRA KORMOKAR Not Avl. M 1100
1244 3562 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ABDUL MUDI SOMARI MUDI Not Avl. F 1200
1245 4714 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE DULAL ORANG BINU ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
1246 937 S-307 Modinagar T.E. Sivasagar LT.TEMPU NAYAK BINTI NAYAK Not Avl. F 1100
1247 1937 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE KUSHAL CH. BORAH MRS.SAROJ BORA Not Avl. F 500
1248 4325 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE LAKHURAM RAGHU Mrs. MINA JATAB DORA Not Avl. F 1000
1249 8743 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. NOBIN URANG FULMONI URANG Not Avl. F 1100
1250 2928 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DURGA ARJOON FULESWARI CHANDMONI Not Avl. F 1200
1251 4087 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. PRODIP TOSSA BINOTI TOSSA Not Avl. F 1000
1252 6058 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SITARAM TELENGA BIRACHI MAL Not Avl. F 1000
1253 3009 E-049 Dilli T.E. Dibrugarh JARNAL AGASTIN ANAMI JERNEL Not Avl. F 1200
1254 109 E-208 Mukul T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GANESH NAIK MS KESORI NAIK Not Avl. F 1100
1255 2522 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. ANAMI SASNI DANI SASNI Not Avl. M 1100
1256 1353 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE RAJO KARMAKAR PODMABATI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1000
1257 18209 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE MARKUSH MUNDA FILISITA ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
1258 2059 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.SULTAN KHAN RASNIYA BIBI Not Avl. F 1100
1259 3942 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MODON ROHIDAS ABANTI RAHIDAS Not Avl. F 1000
1260 2533 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LATE FAGOO RIMA SOWRA Not Avl. F 1000
1261 1161 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. LAKHIRAM BHUMIJ OIRABOTY BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1100
1262 1436 E-138 Sookerating T.E. Tinsukia LT.ANIL KALITA MS CHITRA KALITA Not Avl. F 1000
1263 5093 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT. BOLURAM KHERIA SMT. JOYMOTI KHARIA Not Avl. F 1100
1264 2009 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BIJIT CH.BARUAH Mrs. JUNALI BARUAH Not Avl. F 1200
1265 1067 D-013 Belseri T.E. Sonitpur LT.ARBIN KISAN ALANI KISAN Not Avl. F 1100
1266 8293 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.SAGAR BAWRI TINA BAURI GENERAL F 1200
1267 6599 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT. LOKHI TANTI CHANDAN TANTI Not Avl. M 1100
1268 4318 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE SIBCHORON GANJOO BHARATI GANJU OBC F 1000
1269 2895 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. DASARATH RAJGORH Mrs. GOURI RAJGORH Not Avl. F 1000
1270 1728 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT.ANDHRIUS III SANTIRITA SURIN GENERAL F 1100
1271 2364 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LT. DURJAN MARANDI (MUNDA) LAKHI MARANDI Not Avl. F 1000
1272 6994 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT.KISSON JADU MRS SABITREE JADU Not Avl. F 1200
1273 6253 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LATE ELANI MUNDA BIRSHA MUNDA OBC M 1200
1274 2265 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAMDAYAL MONI KUJUR Not Avl. F 1100
1275 895 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LT. ASHOK TANTI DIPALI TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
1276 950 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT. PHUKON PATRO MINOTI PATRO Not Avl. F 1100
1277 539 D-093 Suola T.E. Udalguri LATE PIOUS MING AAGASHTINA ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
1278 2936 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LATE BRIHOSPATI TEMO DIBEN BRIHASPATI Not Avl. M 1000
1279 10123 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MONUJ MINJ BINDA TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1280 1382 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT.UDAI AKLOO LAKHI SIVNATH Not Avl. F 1100
1281 4502 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE JUNMONI MODI CHUTU BABU MUDI Not Avl. M 1200
1282 98 S-038 Bhogodabari T.E. Golaghat LATE GUTHLU KHARIA BILACHI KHARIA Not Avl. F 1200
1283 3817 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. KOMOLA YADAB JASHODA YADAV Not Avl. F 1100
1284 1575 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE BRINDA PAHARIA DIPALI PAHARIA Not Avl. F 1300
1285 4051 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. CHARWA BHOGOT Mrs. BUDHNI ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
1286 4073 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. BHANUMATI MAJHI JAHAR MAJHI Not Avl. M 1200
1287 8430 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANGEETA CHIK RAJU CHICK GENERAL M 1100
1288 5838 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT.SOMBHU PRODHAN PUNESWARI PRODHAN Not Avl. F 6000
1289 3937 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. SUMITRA NAYAK BHOMRO NAYAK Not Avl. M 1000
1290 2557 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE DUKHLAL BHOKTA LILAWATI BHAKTA Not Avl. F 1300
1291 7066 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT RAJESH NAYAK AMBIKA NAYAK Not Avl. F 1300
1292 5344 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT. ANJOLLY RIKHI 3 MR BIJOY RISHICHAN Not Avl. M 1000
1293 431 S-021 Baruakhat T.E. Charaideo LT. BISHNU TANTI ARATI TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
1294 3923 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEBEN KAMAR BHABANI KAMAR Not Avl. F 1100
1295 T-11346 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE ASHOK KEOT LILABATI KEOT Not Avl. F 1000
1296 2937 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. ANIL NAYAK FULKUMARI SOWRA Not Avl. F 1000
1297 3841 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LT. AJIT MAHALI PORVABATI MAHALI Not Avl. F 1000
1298 1142 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIRJU GOPI BIRACHMONI BIRJU Not Avl. F 1100
1299 7123 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SONJOY BEDIA KANAKLATA BEDIYA Not Avl. F 1200
1300 6845 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. AMAR BABULAL SMT.MINA AMOR Not Avl. F 1200
1301 1383 E-139 Nilmoni T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SANJOY MANKI MRS.ANITA MANKI Not Avl. F 93700
1302 15/039 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. PUSTOM PURAN SAKUNTALA PU Not Avl. F 1000
1303 14624 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT BALADEV GOALA UMA GOALA Not Avl. F 1000
1304 3453 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. SWAPAN KR. BHUYAN ROSY DEVI BHUYAN Not Avl. F 1200
1305 1522 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE DINANATH KEOL HIRAMATI KOL Not Avl. F 1000
1306 1373 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUKUMOL SMT.RADHA KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1100
1307 2392 E-093 Kenduguri T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MORIUM GOHAIN SAMALA GOHAIN Not Avl. F 1000
1308 1397 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. MOSTORAM BHUMIJ PARBOTI BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1300
1309 1328 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. SOLITH HORO Mrs MUKTA HORO Not Avl. F 1100
1310 3308 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROBI TANTI SMT. BELO TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1311 5407 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. NIRMOLA EMLUES MARKUSH DAUD Not Avl. M 1100
1312 2982 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LATE KHETOO KALANDI SOMARI KALANDI Not Avl. F 1000
1313 8833 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. MARKUSH MUNDA PODMA MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
1314 2541 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur BEHARI TURI MIRA TURI Not Avl. F 1000
1315 988 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LATE 1 RANGO HURDEVA KHORA Not Avl. M 1000
1316 1342 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAJU ORANG SUKURMONI ORANG Not Avl. F 1100
1317 1149 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. DURNO TANTI SMTI JUNAKI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1318 3582 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LT. ASSAMBOTY TELI PORSURAM TELI Not Avl. M 1100
1319 2053 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. 10 BIRSHA ANITA MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
1320 3142 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LATE BISHUN ROY RAMKUMARI ROY Not Avl. F 1000
1321 6938 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE ROBIN BORKAKATY DIPTI BORKAKOTI Not Avl. F 1100
1322 5351 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KHOGENDRA NATH GOGOI USHA GOGOI Not Avl. F 1000
1323 1568 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. BIJOY TANTABAI SMT. MANJU TANTUBAI Not Avl. F 1100
1324 1599 E-074 Hattialli T.E. Dibrugarh NABAGHAN PATNAYAK RONGABOTY PATNAYAK Not Avl. F 1300
1325 1468 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE SIRIL ORANG LASMI ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
1326 3240 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat THUNGRI BORIAK PRAKASH BARAIK Not Avl. M 1100
1327 3528 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. MARIANUSH ORANG KATINA TOPPO Not Avl. F 1000
1328 3686 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE KARTIK-(IV) SUMATI KHODAL Not Avl. F 1000
1329 3019 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LATE 10 SALMIE MR SIMON 2 Not Avl. M 1000
1330 5378 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LT. MONDAL BHUMIJ UMA BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1100
1331 7884 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.JOTINDRA REE SMT.ANITA REE Not Avl. F 1100
1332 2646 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT. PHULESWAR RAWATIA SMT. SUBHANI RAWATIA Not Avl. F 1100
1333 1341 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DHAMURJO KEOT BHADURI KEOT Not Avl. F 1000
1334 5024 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BANDHANA ORANG AGNI ORANG Not Avl. F 1100
1335 1106 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT. MANIK DHUBI Mrs. MAYA DHUBI Not Avl. F 1000
1336 6371 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. SATYARAM SOBOR NILAMONI SABAR Not Avl. F 1100
1337 6561 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHITRA TANTY BIJULEE TANTY Not Avl. F 1000
1338 5655 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LATE SABITRI - V MAJHI REE Not Avl. M 1000
1339 1453 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOHON 1 Mrs. 9 BUDHNI Not Avl. F 1000
1340 2501 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MONGLI URANG MENGLE URANG Not Avl. F 1000
1341 5882 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. LAKHIRAM ROWTIA RITA RAWTIA Not Avl. F 1000
1342 3368 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOMA UDOI SOMARY MANGRA DHUMKUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
1343 7057 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. AMULLYA KOLE SMTI LAKHI KOLE Not Avl. F 1000
1344 5394 E-178 Tara T.E. Tinsukia LT.AMAN ETWA BHARATI RUPSAI Not Avl. F 1200
1345 2454 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT.OPEN KRISHNA Mr KRISHNA URANG Not Avl. M 1100
1346 2379 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. JEROM ORANG 3NO AGTHA ORANG Not Avl. F 1100
1347 T-8001 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. DHANMAYA RAI BAMABAHADUR RAY Not Avl. M 1000
1348 276 E-216 Parbatipur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIJOY KAMAL DUTTA JURI DUTTA Not Avl. F 1300
1349 4476 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.SANTA GOALA LAKSHMI GUWALA Not Avl. F 1000
1350 3393 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE PRADIP MAHANAND MITHILA MAHANANDA Not Avl. F 1300
1351 13444 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE LAKHI KHERUWAR DHUBRA KUMAR KHEROBAR OBC M 1000
1352 7138 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. HORIPOD NAYAK CHARI NAYAK Not Avl. F 1200
1353 7366 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUHIT BISUN POSHMONI BISUN Not Avl. F 1200
1354 2792 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BIRSA LOHAR SMT BINASI LOHAR Not Avl. F 1300
1355 1900 S-088 Dhooli T.E. Jorhat LATE KARTIK MUNDA PORGUN MUNDA Not Avl. F 1400
1356 5869 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT.SAMBOTI GOBIN KISHAN Not Avl. M 1100
1357 10102 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.DURGAMANI KARMAKAR NIREN KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 1200
1358 6367 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJESH EANLICH BIRJA Not Avl. F 1000
1359 8892 E-127 Moran T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DURPODY PROJA PROLHAD PORJA Not Avl. M 96100
1360 2972 E-050 Dinjan T.E. Tinsukia LT.SUNIL GOCHITE Mrs.GEETA GOCHITE Not Avl. F 1100
1361 28017 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LATE TINATUCH KHARIYA MARTINA KHARIYA OBC F 1000
1362 2022 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LATE SAHADEO SAUNTAL BIKNI SAWASHI Not Avl. F 1100
1363 3970 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE HAREN TANTI DOSAMI TANTI Not Avl. F 1300
1364 2176 C-013 Binnakandhy T.E. Cachar LT. PROVA BAGDI MANIK BAKTI Not Avl. M 1100
1365 661 S-224 Rajabarie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. KRISHNA NAYAK RADHA NAYAK OBC M 55300
1366 1478 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE HARIDAS MURA LAKHIMONI MURA Not Avl. F 1100
1367 5374 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. MONIRAM KUMAR LOKHIMONI KUMAR Not Avl. F 1200
1368 7782 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. PADMABOTI PROJA RAJEN PRAJA Not Avl. M 1100
1369 0004169 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE NIPEN ORANG GITTA ORANG Not Avl. F 1300
1370 1957 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LT.BASU MIRDHA ARATI MIRDHA Not Avl. F 1000
1371 T-8982 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. DHARMESWAR NAYAK LAKHI NAYAK Not Avl. F 1000
1372 P11061 E-127 Moran T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BENU BHUYAN MANTA BHUYAN OBC F 1300
1373 2180 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TEKU SAWASHI MRS.MALOTY SAWASHI Not Avl. F 103300
1374 201 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE M.DUTTA RENU DUTTA Not Avl. F 1000
1375 625 K-001 Amchong T.E. Kamrup LT.BHUBAN GOUR GOLAPI GOUR Not Avl. F 1200
1376 6829 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE SURAJMONI KISHAN NEPAL KISHAN Not Avl. M 1200
1377 6032 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LATE GEETA BHUMIJ DUKHOO BHUMIJ Not Avl. M 1200
1378 382 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. DILIP BARUAH RITA BARUAH Not Avl. F 1400
1379 5576 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINDA KEOT MR SEWPRASAD KEOT Not Avl. M 1000
1380 100/142 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. GULZAN BEGUM MD. MOKBUL ALI Not Avl. M 1100
1381 4859 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE POWLUS GURIA Ashrita Guriya GENERAL F 1200
1382 1336 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKROO SAWRA SMT. NARSI SAWRA Not Avl. F 1100
1383 2523 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LATE SOMRAH BHUYAN LOKHESWARI BHUYAN Not Avl. F 1100
1384 2348 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. ESMAIL MUNDA RUMI HAR Not Avl. F 1200
1385 4229 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LATE JAMANI GORE AMAL GARH Not Avl. M 1200
1386 6341 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. ETWA ORANG MUNKA ORANG Not Avl. F 1200
1387 3330 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. AJIT BHUYA BIJUMONI BHUYAN Not Avl. F 1100
1388 3081 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat HORUKAN KURMI Mrs. ANJUMONI KURMI Not Avl. F 1200
1389 858 K-004 Borduar T.E. Kamrup LATE PRADIP KAYA LALITA KOYA Not Avl. F 1000
1390 2085 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LATE PADMESWARI KOIRY NARAYAN KOIRY Not Avl. M 1000
1391 7737 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. CHUNOO SUKLALL BINA MAHABIR Not Avl. F 1000
1392 4257 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE MODON NAYAK SOKUNTOLA NAYAK Not Avl. F 1100
1393 2061 E-168 Satyanarayan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINESWAR FULLO ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
1394 1881 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LATE ROBEL Mr. BETRISH TOPNO Not Avl. F 1000
1395 2288 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT.DEWANTI BIN KRISHNA KUMAR BIN Not Avl. M 1000
1396 1640 E-014 Basmatia T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RUPESH KUMAR MONJU KUMAR Not Avl. F 1200
1397 619 C-047 Jallalnagar T.E. Karimganj LT. RAMAYAN CHOUHAN RADHIKA CHAUHAN Not Avl. F 84500
1398 2527 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE BANYJO SMT. PAIDO TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1399 7046 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. SCHOOL TANTI MALATI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1400 2656 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT.PUNAM BORIAK BALDISH BORAIK Not Avl. M 1100
1401 381 D-072 Noorbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANJIB BHARALI SANDHYA SAIKIA BHARALI Not Avl. F 1300
1402 4811 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUBDHAN KARMAKAR Mrs MINA KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1100
1403 751 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT.SITAL FULGIRE SMT ASHABOTI SHITAL Not Avl. F 1000
1404 13836 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LATE RAMESWAR GORH ANJALI GORH Not Avl. F 1000
1405 7070 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. AITA SURESH BUDHNI SURESH Not Avl. F 1000
1406 5701 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. ANJANA KUMAR MEGHANATH KUMAR Not Avl. M 1200
1407 1078 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. GHONOKANTO BAGTI BEDAWATI BAGTI Not Avl. F 1300
1408 3258 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT.ASHOK URANG MISS GONGAMONI URANG Not Avl. F 1100
1409 1361 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. KULA PATOR SUKHDEW PATOR Not Avl. M 1000
1410 5733 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. KANAYA TOSSA CHITRA TASSA Not Avl. F 1100
1411 4625 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE NIRODA KARMAKAR Mr BINOD KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 1000
1412 3896 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJANI KEOT MR. DEWPRASAD KEOT Not Avl. M 1000
1413 752 C-111 Vernerpore T.E. Hailakandi LT SUDAMA ROBIDAS REKHA ROBIDAS Not Avl. F 1000
1414 4913 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LT. CHANDRA JALL SUMITRA JAL Not Avl. F 1100
1415 2542 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT. THOMASH(M) URSELA LINDA Not Avl. F 1100
1416 1211 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LT. BIRCHA URANG SATA URANG Not Avl. F 1100
1417 461 E-085 Jalpunia T.E. Tinsukia LT.DINOO MURAH PROMILA MURAH Not Avl. F 1300
1418 3307 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. DASARAT MOHALI BEHULA MAHALI Not Avl. F 1000
1419 1849 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHOGLOO KURKUT FAGUNI KURKUT Not Avl. F 1000
1420 756 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LT. REBOTY KURMI MR. MEDHI KURMI Not Avl. M 1000
1421 5223 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE GEORGE MUNDA JULIYA KUSUM Not Avl. F 1000
1422 741 S-172 Lengree T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE DEBNARAYAN RAM SANTI DEVI Not Avl. F 1000
1423 469 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LATE BUDHRAM RABIDAS LAKSHI RABIDAS (PFMS) Not Avl. F 1100
1424 1462 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ASHIT SMT.BASANTI TANTI Not Avl. F 1200
1425 11670 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. KULEN LAHKAR KALYANI LAHKAR TALUKDAR Not Avl. F 1400
1426 58 E-305 Brahmajan T.E. Tinsukia LATE CHUKADEU PRADHAN SAKUNTA PRADHAN Not Avl. F 1100
1427 3550 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. PRADIP GANJU THAKURMANI GANJU Not Avl. F 1000
1428 6633 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE PODMO SOBOR ANJONA SOBOR Not Avl. F 1200
1429 12340 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIRSHA SAWTAL BUDHNI BIRSHA Not Avl. F 1000
1430 10974 S-133 Jaboka T.E. Charaideo SHANKOR KURMI PALLABI KURMI Not Avl. F 1200
1431 487 S-112 Golaghat T.E. Golaghat LATE KULDHAR RAMBHA DEVI BORTHAKUR Not Avl. F 1000
1432 5923 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE ROMESH KARMAKAR GONGAMONI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1300
1433 2503 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LATE RAMANANDA CHASA SHIBANI CHASSA Not Avl. F 1200
1434 1803 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUREN TANTI RINA TANTI Not Avl. F 1300
1435 4208 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE AMRUSH TIRKEY JASHMANI ORANG OBC F 2600
1436 2173 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOHAN TANTI NILAWATI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1437 4529 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. DILIP SAWTAL JYOTSNA SAAOATAL OBC F 1200
1438 4541 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. AJAY DAS MADHABI DAS OBC F 1200
1439 905 C-045 Irringmara T.E. Cachar LT. SUJIT PANIKA SHEFALI PANIKA Not Avl. F 1100
1440 2351 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LATE MADAN CHASA AHALYA CHASA Not Avl. F 1200
1441 018/052 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.LOKHESWAR MALL ANJOLI MALL Not Avl. F 1100
1442 006/072 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.MONSA PATOR SUMITRA PATOR Not Avl. F 1200
1443 S06170 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT.UMESH DUTTA SEWALI DUTTA OBC F 3000
1444 P0007213 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE RENTOO UTSAI LASHMI UTSAI Not Avl. F 1400
1445 P0011306 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LATE DHIREN SANKAR SANJA DHIREN Not Avl. F 1200
1446 519 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT GARDI MUNDA AHAILYA MUNDA Not Avl. F 1200
1447 4106 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. ANATH BUDHNI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1200
1448 4791 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE SURESH TANTI DHANDEI TANTI Not Avl. F 1200
1449 3437 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SARAT HAZARIKA MARAMI HAZARIKA Not Avl. F 1300
1450 20/019 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LATE RAMCHANDRA TANTI SMT. PROMLIA TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1451 1344 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat SARABON TANTI SMT.RENU TANTI Not Avl. F 1200
1452 6476 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT.DIPAK MANIK II SUNITA MANKI Not Avl. F 1000
1453 4091 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. PRODIP KARMAKAR GULAPI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1000
1454 3844 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE 3- BIKRAM MUNDA BATIA MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
1455 1055 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LATE KALINGA SOWRAH SERENGI SAWRA Not Avl. F 1000
1456 1171 C-080 Pathecherra T.E. Cachar LT. LALBABU GHATOWAR MRS. SABITA GHATOWAR Not Avl. F 1000
1457 6074 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.IJITEN BHUMIJ CHAMPA BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1000
1458 4084 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT. RAJIB TANTI BIJOETA TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
1459 2206 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT. SONIA SOWRAH 7 Mrs DASUNI SAWRA Not Avl. F 1000
1460 7271 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE CHINTALAL RABIDAS SAURATHIA RABIDAS Not Avl. F 1100
1461 2799 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJENDRANATH TANTI BINATA TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
1462 9484 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. JOYMOTI MUNDA MEGHU MUNDA Not Avl. M 1100
1463 T-9319 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT-KOSELIA GOSHAI MANGRA GOSAI Not Avl. M 1000
1464 3892 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. SULEMAN MURA Mrs. BIRCHI MURA Not Avl. F 1100
1465 2184 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE ENJELIUSH LAKRA SMT. KAURI LAKRA Not Avl. F 1000
1466 5225 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAJIB TANTI SUMITRA TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1467 30093 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LATE RAMSING JALESWARI BAWRI Not Avl. F 1000
1468 4230 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE AGHNU MAJHI MONDO MAJHI Not Avl. F 110