SL PF No Garden Code Garden Name District Name of the Deceased Member Payee Amount
1 2425 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.KRISHNA SABOR RINA SABAR 1300
2 6023 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.KRISHNA PROJA RUPA PROJA 1200
3 3479 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE BULU TANTI ARTI TANTI 1000
4 5379 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE LOSOKA PRADHAN GANGAMONI PRODHAN 1000
5 7092 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE KHETO ORNAG BERONIKA BAKHLA 1000
6 4275 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE NANDI ORNAG PHAGU ORANG 1000
7 4786 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE HALIANI ORANG CHARAKU ORNAG 1000
8 6234 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE JONASH ORANG HANNA KERKETTA 1000
9 5514 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE SAHADEW BHUMIJ JOMBI BHUMIJ 1000
10 4625 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE NIRODA KARMAKAR Mr BINOD KARMAKAR 1000
11 7033 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE SURAJ KUMARI KEOT BASANTO KEOT 1000
12 6513 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE LALISKUARY ORAON SUKHON ORANG 1000
13 7004 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE RAMESH NAYAK AMI NAYAK 1000
14 4869 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE BIRBALL BORRAICK SONIYA BORAIK 1000
15 6881 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE ELIAS ORANG PATRASIA ORANG 1000
16 4847 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE TANKESWAR TANTI DRUPADI TANTI 1000
17 5421 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE PRASAD TANTI RADHA TANTI 1100
18 5700 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE LALMOHAN NAYAK SUMITRA NAYAK 1000
19 4677 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE GOURANGA TOSSA Mrs SAKUNTALA TOSSA 1100
20 5091 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE T.S. DUTTA RINA MAI DUTTA 1000
21 7371 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE JOYANANDA NAHAK KHIRO NAHAK 1000
22 5954 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE PARBOTI DAS BARINDRA DAS 1000
23 6213 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE BIRCHA NAYAK LAKSHI NAYAK 1000
24 6378 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE SURENDRA TANTI DEUMONI TANTI 1000
25 6541 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE SUKNATH BHAKTA PRODHAN DASHAMI PRADHAN 1000
26 6332 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE BUDHON KHARIYA KARIO KHARIA 1000
27 7267 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE KHOIRY MUNDA SAMRA MUNDA 1000
28 6517 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE BOIRAH BHUMIJ SAKILA BHUMIJ 1000
29 3813 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE SONTOSH TANTI BIMOLA TANTI 1100
30 7673 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE LAKHI TANTI KAYLASH TANTI 1000
31 6936 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE MODON TOSSA NIRU TOSSA 1000
32 4783 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE SICILIA KERKETA PATRASH TOPNA 1100
33 5385 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. PRODIP BAGTI BASANTI BAGTI 1100
34 5357 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. GAKUL TANTI SABITRI TANTI 1100
35 4897 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. MANGRA MUNDA ANJANA MUNDA 1100
36 6979 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. SUSANA MUNDA CHIBIYAN MUNDA 1000
37 5223 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. MANIK KARMOKAR MANGI KARMAKAR 1000
38 5767 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. PARSURAM TANTY SHANTI TANTI 1000
39 4903 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.SONIKA MUNDA SABITRY MUNDA 1000
40 4394 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. DUGA URANG FULESHABARI ORANG 1000
41 5327 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.NAKUL NAYAK RATANI NAHAK 1000
42 5292 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. JARIA RAJPUT Mr ARJUN RAJPUT 1000
43 5720 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. NANDALALTANTY SHAKUNTALA KONWAR 1000
44 4918 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.SANKAR TANTY SAMA TANTI 1000
45 5602 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. BUDHUA JHARIA MUNDA 1000
46 5127 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. KIRON SINGH LOHAR HEMA LOHAR 1200
47 6187 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. JAWRI ORANG AGHNOO ORANG 1000
48 6453 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. LUHIT GANJU FULLA GANJU 1000
49 7937 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. MONICA BARIK SULEIMAN BARIK 1000
50 7887 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. AMRIT BARAIK SUMITRA BAREK 1000
51 6974 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. ROBET PARTI SUKURAMANI MUNDA (PFMS) 1000
52 4532 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. LALMA PARTIK MANGLI PARTIK 1100
53 4533 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. ROMESH SAWRA NIRU CHOWRA 1100
54 1191 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. KHUDIRAM MAHLI DEWBARY MAHLI 1000
55 394 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. SOINYACHI TANTI SENAI TANTI 1100
56 3079 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. SATRUGHON MAZI SWARASATI MAZHI 1000
57 506 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. NAGI ORANG BOWLA URANG 1000
58 1084 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. PERBOTY ORIYA RUSTOM ORIA 1000
59 730 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BISHNOO MAHLI SMT. SUMITRA MAHALI 1000
60 911 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LATE DEBESWAR KALANDI SALINA KALINDI 1000
61 859 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar BASOO PAIK JOYMOTY PAIK 1000
62 1215 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. AROTI KALANDI SRI ANAND KALANDI 1000
63 1696 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BASONTI KARMAKAR DILJAN KARMAKAR 1000
64 365 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. LABONYA KONDHA Mr. SUBHASH KANDHA 1100
65 1130 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. ADORMONI BEDIA MR. AKLU BEDIA 1000
66 186 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. AGHNOO SADHNI BEDIA 1100
67 6958 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. POBONBOTI MALL SUSIL MALL 1000
68 6800 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. HARABOTI KOIRE RAMANA KOIRI 1100
69 6621 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. CHUTOO MAZI CHAMPA MAJHI 1000
70 6736 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. LAKHIRAM GHATUAR ASHTAMI GHATOWAL 1000
71 1849 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHOGLOO KURKUT FAGUNI KURKUT 1000
72 490 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. DUKHIA BOWRI GUNJAR BAURI 1100
73 5539 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. DIPAK TANTI FUL TANTI 1100
74 7848 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. BISHNU BAGTI GITA BAKATI 1000
75 8088 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. SUKANTI MUNDA TEME BARLA 1000
76 5224 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. GOBINDA DARA SAROLA DARA 1100
77 5583 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. AKIN GOWALA AIKAN GOWALA 1100
78 6479 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE BIJULLA ORANG RUPA ORANG 1100
79 6012 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE MOHESWARI TANTI YUDHISHTIR TANTI 1100
80 6886 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE PARSURAM KARMAKAR DRUPADI KARMAKAR (PFMS) 1000
81 8119 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. PRODEEP TANTI PINKI TANTI 1000
82 6060 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. HARI PAIK BASANTI PAIK 1100
83 7200 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. SHANTI MAHANANDA Mrs SHILA MAHANANDA 1100
84 7738 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. DIDA MUNDA SANBASIA MUNDA 1000
85 6379 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. BAZURAM GANJU DURGI GANJU 1100
86 5537 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. TULARAM GONDORBO RENU GARNDHAB 1100
87 5317 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT. GUPTA BARUA MRS.JYOTI BARUAH 1200
88 2501 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MONGLI URANG MENGLE URANG 1000
89 1176 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT. MUKUL GHOSE RINA GHOSH 1300
90 8232 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JAMUNA KONDHLATE SRI BHOGOT SINGH RAJPUT 1100
91 1764 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT. DHONESWAR DUSAD SANJA DUSHAD 1000
92 4427 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT.SURESH TURIYA MALOTI TURIYA 1000
93 4025 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. KOMAL KALINDI CHANDA KALINDRI 1100
94 7740 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT MILKOO MURA RANI MUNDA 1200
95 3125 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. ANADI GOALA NOMITA GOALA 1200
96 2807 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIBRAM ASONTI SOBOR 1100
97 2132 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROTONLAL BISODA KHERIA 1100
98 2445 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIJOY RAWNI KARUWA 1100
99 1647 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. ADHAR SING SABITA SINGH 1300
100 5812 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LATE BADAL DIGAL MALATI DIGAL 1300
101 1060 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. LAZRUSH KHARIA PAULINA KHARIYA 1300
102 2410 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. DHIREN KUJUR CHILA KUJUR 1100
103 1107 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT. CHUNU KARMAKAR ALOKA KARMAKAR 1200
104 2005 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. BHIM BHUMIJ BHAGABATI BHUMIZ 1100
105 4417 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. DIPOK KALINDI SITA KALINDI 1000
106 3280 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT PREMSAI KERAKATTA EATOBARI KARKETTA 1200
107 3204 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. KHEDU URANG SUNITA URANG 1200
108 1328 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. SOLITH HORO Mrs MUKTA HORO 1100
109 9363 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE ANDRIJ LAKRA RITA LAKRA 1000
110 1496 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. ALFRED TOPNO Mrs. ARSALIYANI TOPNO 1300
111 2722 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. GOBINDA ROY Mrs. PURNIMA ROY 1100
112 1690 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. AJITH KANDULNA Mrs. SALMI TOPNO 1200
113 2017 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LT.RAJO MAHILI CHAMRU MAHILI 1100
114 978 C-007 Baitakhal T.E. Karimganj LT. HARINARAYAN GHATOAR SARATHI ROY 1000
115 1281 C-007 Baitakhal T.E. Karimganj LT. BIPUL BHUMIJ LATIKA BHUMIJ 1000
116 1137 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT. NANDALAL RABIDAS BUDHIYA RABIDAS 1200
117 1647 E-014 Basmatia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. REENA BHUMIJ BAPURAM BHUMIJ 1200
118 1628 E-168 Satyanarayan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PROMOD KUJUR SMT SANIYARO KUJUR 1200
119 1679 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. ALBINA ORANG HABIL ORANG 1200
120 3957 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT SANTOSH TASA RENU TASSA 1000
121 3444 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT MOHAN NAYAK SMT SASHI NAYAK 1000
122 2096 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT CHAKRA TELI SMT LOKHIMONI TELI (FRESH) 1300
123 3110 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BISHNU MAJHI RINA MAJHI 1200
124 2134 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE CHAITA GONJOO CHILA GANJOO 1200
125 1866 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE GOPALSING ROWTIA SRIMATI RAUTIYA 1200
126 2090 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE GOBDOO GONJOO RAMANI GANJU 1200
127 2589 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE LADURAM KALITA GANGAMONI KALITA 1200
128 1860 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE ASHAK KUMAR TANTI ASS MATIYA TATI 1200
129 22663 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIRO MUNDA DEBARI MUNDA 1000
130 18056 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT.KRISHNA TOSSA MINATA BHUMIJ TOSSA 1100
131 1738 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE SANICHAR KULDIP NILMANI KULDIP 1200
132 2117 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE GULPI GANJOO BARHOO GANJU 1200
133 2887 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE RADHESHYAM GORE LAKHI GARH 1100
134 2724 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT DIPAK RAJWAR JHUMU RAJWAR 1000
135 14545 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia Lt.Sonicharwa Mura LAKHIMONI MURA 1100
136 137 S-315 Joya T.E. Sivasagar LT. MONDULLA BHUYAN SHANTI BHUYAN. 1000
137 2977 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LATE HORUPAI BORAH DHANMOI BORA 1200
138 1455 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LATE. MADHABI MUNDA LAKHINDAR MUNDA 1100
139 2230 C-011 Bicrampore T.E. Karimganj LATE. SAMRA RIKYASAN BASANTI RIKYASAN 1100
140 5677 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAM MUNDA GITA MUNDA 1200
141 2056 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT DIPAK NAYAK SMT.BOHAGI NAYAK 1100
142 4024 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT BIMAL KARKETTA SMT. SUKURMONI KARKETTA 1000
143 2567 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.DIPIKA PORJA RAJU NAG 1000
144 3171 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. HEMO CHETIA MRS. GUNAPRABHA CHETIA 1200
145 4157 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. TINKILOO NAYAK SMT. ROTNI NAKAY 1100
146 4171 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. DHIREN MAJHI DIPALI MAJHI 1100
147 4092 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. TULSHI TANTI PADMINI TANTI 1100
148 3588 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. BOLORAM GOWALA SMT. BOBBY GUWALA 1100
149 5420 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. SOMBHU SINGH SIMA SINGH (RTI) 1100
150 2122 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LT. GANGA HARIJAN UMASATI HARIJAN 1000
151 1677 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. RUKMONIA BIN RAMA SANKAR BIN 1000
152 4709 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. BULBUL URIA ANJANA URIYA 1200
153 2826 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE BIJAI KUMAR SHARMA MINA DEVI 1200
154 2973 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.RIMISH ORANG BALAMADINA ORANG 1200
155 2472 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LT. NILU BHUMIJ KOLPANA BHUMIJ 1100
156 7061 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.GONESH BHUMIJ GANGAMONI BHUMIJ 1100
157 5486 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NABA KANTA CHETIA MRS NIROBOTI CHETIA 1400
158 3597 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.DHANESWAR TANTI KALPANA TANTI 1100
159 10152 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.CHAKRA TANTI RESHPA BHUYAN TANTI 1000
160 2394 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE KARMA SOBORO MIRA SOBORO 1200
161 9111 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE JOSEPH MUNDA JINITA MUNDA 1100
162 10349 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LATE SAWON CHOWRA POKHI SAWRA 1100
163 3147 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LATE RAJEN PANDAV MR. SHILLA PANDOV. 1300
164 5876 E-069 Hapjan T.E. Tinsukia LATE RATUL DAS JUN MONI DAS 1500
165 2803 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT. KARTIK KOIRI PARBATI KAIRI 1000
166 5247 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT. ALIMUDDIN MAIRAM BIBI 1000
167 2898 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LATE NITAI BIJLI LOHAR 1000
168 5655 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LATE SABITRI - V MAJHI REE 1000
169 3289 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT. UDITNARAIN RAMDULARI PASHI 1000
170 3004 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT. RADHAKISHAN RAJPATIA KOHAR 1000
171 6754 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT. JOLONDHAR GORH RATAN KUMARI GORH 1000
172 10127 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. BOBITA NAYAK DADU NAYAK 1100
173 11775 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. AMIT NAYAK LASHMI NAYAK 1100
174 3176 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LATE KARTIK CHOWRA MRS. MONJU CHAORA 1300
175 1686 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. NOREN GORH RAMCHILA GARH 1200
176 2214 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE DEBRAJ BARAIK BINA BARAIK 1200
177 2132 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri NANDALAL URANG MAHAMONI URANG 1200
178 2740 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LT. AMAL DEBNATH MINATI DEBNATH 1000
179 2235 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LT. FULOO MAJHI RAJU MAJHI 1100
180 2311 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LT.MATILAL BARAIK LAKHI BARAIK 1100
181 2391 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE TINKU KISHAN ANJALI KISHAN 1100
182 10656 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LATE LAL KABIRAJ RENUKA TASA 1100
183 2369 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE KISHORE KHARIYA KAMI KHARIYA 1200
184 5276 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. PADMESWARI MUNDA CHUKURU MUNDA 1200
185 23774 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. BIOY SAHU MONUMATI SAHU 1100
186 1978 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE MAHABIR BHUMIZ RAMA BHUMIJ 1100
187 1880 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE THUBUL PRAZA LAKSHMI PARYYA 1200
188 1630 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE BIPIN KURMI LAKHIMONI KURMI 1300
189 2104 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE BIGHNI GANJU RINTU GANJU 1100
190 1050 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT. BILIAM BAKLA THAPABI BAKHALA 1100
191 6TW/007 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT ASSA KORUA BIREN KORUA 1000
192 3980 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. 2 SOMNATH GODABA DHANAI GADABA 1100
193 3633 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. RUSSIA SOBOR MS AMINA SOBOR 1100
194 4308 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LATE MIKHEL BARLA MINA BARLA 1200
195 4472 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LATE DILIP PARBOTY BHENGRA 1100
196 3586 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE SOBHA PATRAS DOMNIK ROGHA 1300
197 3702 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAFEL BIRSHA HANA BIRSA 1300
198 4149 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE MUNSI SAKBOTI GITA LATOWA 1200
199 6520 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia Late OMPRAKASH PARSURAM RAJKUMARI SHARMA 1500
200 7020 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE ABDUL HAMID ACHAMA BEGAM 1300
201 8249 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE JOHN MUNDA ASHRITA AMRIT 1200
202 9197 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE JUNAS JOGMOHAN ANITA SUBASH 1200
203 9447 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE MONIKA SEMON JAKRIUSH MINJ 1200
204 100779 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. JANKI BIHU DEBAROO MUNDA 1000
205 T-65272 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE CHUNOO KARTICK PREMI KASINATH 1000
206 5767 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE MANUEL LAKRA Mrs. SUNITA LAKRA 1100
207 2354 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE BIJOY TANTI Mr. DIPALI TANTI 1200
208 4982 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LIBANTUSH MINJ ANITA MINJ 1100
209 2244 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur Lt.Badal LILI BAG 1000
210 1538 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur Lt III Bandhna BASANTI KUMAR 1100
211 1912 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT.I THOMASH NAIMI GURIYA 1200
212 1490 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LATE AGHNOO BUKRU ANITA BUKRU 1300
213 1364 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur Lt V Birsha CHARAJINA MUNDA 1100
214 852 G-011 Simlitola T.E. Goalpara KUSTU SAHU DAMAYANTI SAHU 1100
215 10783 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.NIRDHON TANTI BIPNA TANTI 1100
216 1047 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT.SAJAN SIMA SAWTAL 1100
217 1111 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT.LUISH .II BUDHANI MUNDA 1100
218 3218 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.THADIUS KHARIA MARIUM KHARIA 1200
219 5552 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT SANJIB TANTI ANJONA TANTI 1100
220 4855 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT. MONTU TANTI JUN TANTI 1100
221 10173 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat Lt. DEBOJIT TANTI KUSUM TANTI 1000
222 979 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT.RUKNI TANTI SUBHASH TANTI 1000
223 1486 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT.MARKASH TOPNO KUWARI TOPNO 1000
224 6065 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat Lt.SUNILAL GANJU SUMITRA GANJU 1300
225 4173 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. BUDHNI SOBAR BIMAL SABAR 1000
226 4151 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE SONU GANJU RUPESHWARI GANJU 1200
227 2815 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE BENU DIP URMILA DEEP 1200
228 4302 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE PREM TANTI ADARI TANTI 1200
229 4041 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE BIRBOL KALANDI BOGI KALINDI 1200
230 4128 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE AJIT SONA ANAMIKA SONA 1200
231 4325 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE DEBEN TANTI ANJU TANTI 1500
232 1976 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. GOBINDO BHOKTO BASANTA SHATRIYA 1200
233 4655 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. ADORS DEEP ANUPA DIP 1000
234 4257 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE MODON NAYAK SOKUNTOLA NAYAK 1100
235 2615 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. ROTNA SIKA DHAR TANTI 1200
236 3052 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE TOPI BHUMIJ MEMARI BHUMIJ 1200
237 105/141 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT.LOLITA TANTI Mr. GANESHWAR TANTI 1100
238 104/544 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT.SAGOR GOWALA SOKUNTOLA GUWALA 1100
239 107/377 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT.BHOROT MAL RITU MALL 1200
240 4054 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.HARICHANDRA ACHAPINA TANTI 1100
241 3353 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. RANJIT II GITA NAG 1200
242 2342 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. GURUDEV TARA PRADHAN 1200
243 2334 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOGOBANDHU TANTI MRS PORMILA TANTI 1200
244 0850 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT.SURAJ LAKHI MUNDA 1100
245 0775 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT.KRISHNA BOWRI SUBHACHI BAURI 1300
246 1923 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. BEHULA RAJGARH FUKEN RAJGARH 1100
247 5458 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE BANDANA MAHAPATRA PRAMANANDA MAHAPATRA 1000
248 4558 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE NANKU BARLA LUCHIYA BARLA 1200
249 9867 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANGIRAM GORE RENU MONI GORH 1200
250 1543 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. GENDIA GORE SUKRU GORE 1100
251 11387 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.TINKU BARSA SUNDI 1000
252 3112 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. MOHON KURMI SMT SHILA KURMI 1100
253 3623 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. HARDHON KARMAKAR MONJU KARMAKAR 1200
254 2564 E-177 Tamulbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JITEN MURAH MRS. MAMI NAG 1000
255 1318 E-084 Jalannagar T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJESH MUNDA RATNEE MUNDA 1200
256 5965 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh MOHANBARI MRS ALTA TANTI 1000
257 2630 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. HIRASAI KARMAKAR Mrs. ASMOITH KARMAKAR 1000
258 6016 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. DOMAI PORJA LALIT PORJA 1100
259 6057 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.BASANTA DAS Mrs. JAYA DAS 1200
260 6309 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE BABULAL ORANG Mrs. BASANTY ORANG 1000
261 4873 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE SONTOSH MAL MALATI MAL 1000
262 1426 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LATE JAIMOTI URGISON MR INDRACHAN CHANDRASAI 1000
263 1191 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT.MANA JOHAN MS SALMI MANA 1100
264 1205 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT. YOUDHISTIR DUKHU JAMUNA PRAHLAD 1100
265 1658 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT.ORAN DURPODI MS SAROTHI ORAN 1000
266 594 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon VAKTA TANTY DURGI TANTI 1100
267 593 S-261 Sree Sibbari T.E. Sivasagar RASANA BORAIK MR NANDALAL BORAIK 1000
268 448 D-089 Singrimari T.E. Udalguri LT.ANANTA DEKA DEEPIKA DEKA 1000
269 1563 S-160 Krishnabehari T.E. Sivasagar LATE BIJOY NAYAK CHAMPA NAYAK 1300
270 2293 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.BINOY JULI PRAJA 1200
271 3198 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT. PANCHOMI LAKIA Mr. LAKIA ERGA 1000
272 T-4998 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT. BINODA BUDHRAM MR. RAJU PROJA 1000
273 2170 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT. MASKO LENGO MR LAKSHI MASKA 1000
274 5003 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. JOHNS TOPPO KIRAN TOPPO 1200
275 2377 D-043 Ghoirallie T.E. Sonitpur LT.JULIAN MUNDA SANTOKI TOPNO 1500
276 2690 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat MONGOL BAG SATYA BAG 1500
277 10354 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat DHONIRAM GOWALA SAKUNTALA GOWALA 1000
278 8085 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MONJU BHUYAN BINDU BHUYAN-27058 1000
279 1965 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LATE SIBA BHUYAN MRS ARBUTI BHUYAN 1100
280 26 E-258 Brindaban T.E. Tinsukia LT.SONARAM TAMULI MINA TAMULI 1300
281 3906 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. RAJESH LAGUN EMILIYA LUGUN 1100
282 3428 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. 22 JOHAN SUKUWARO TOPNO 1200
283 1198 E-013 Balimara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHARATI MURAH MR.BIRSA MURAH 1100
284 2087 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT. TUNI HORO SUSHNA HORO 1000
285 1318 E-013 Balimara T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KUSUM KHANDIT MR. RATUL KHANDIT 1100
286 10482 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. RAM GHATUWAR SUMITRA GHATWAR 1000
287 3257 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LATE RUKHMIN MUNDA SONIKA MUNDA 1000
288 1822 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LATE SIBCHARAN SAHU MANMAITH DEVI 1000
289 3255 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BIHARIA RAJOK TETRI DEVI 1000
290 2975 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT.PUTU KHARIA DOSPATI KHARIA 1100
291 5633 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT. DUKHIA HAZAM GEETA HAZAM 1000
292 1074 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT BABULAL KOL MANO KOL 1100
293 12134 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DHORAM TANTI LAKHIMONI TANTI 1000
294 10234 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. THUMA LOHAR Mrs. KOSOILYA LOHAR 1100
295 1543 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SOKHILALL MIRDHA DURPATI MIRDHA 1200
296 2149 S-239 Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. SONKADHAR BHUMIJ MONJULA BHUMIJ 1200
297 2284 S-239 Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. BISHNOO BHUYAN BOGI BHUYAN 1200
298 1901 E-093 Kenduguri T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AKTHA BARA Mr. ANDRIUS BARA 1200
299 1794 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUREN BOROI ANITA BOROI 1100
300 127 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAJOO GHASSI Mrs. ASAORI GHASI 1100
301 281 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. SOMARU GHASSI RUMILA GHASSI 1100
302 150 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar JIBOKANTO NAYAK SUCHILLA NAYAK 1000
303 1777 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LATE AKADASHI LILLA MAHANTI 1000
304 790 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LATE TILOK BHUMIJ ROBONI BHUMIJ 1000
305 299 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAJU TOSSA TULSA TOSSA 1100
306 1739 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LATE HARI TOSSA JAIMATI 1000
307 3760 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHADUA ORANG JOLESWARI ORANG 1000
308 662 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. MATHA KOLMURAH TILESWARI MURAH 1100
309 2346 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. SABITRI TOSSA NOKUL TOSSA 1100
310 1429 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. DURPODI KALMURAH DABRA KOLMURAH 1100
311 259 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar ROMESH NAYAK Smti BIMOLA NAYAK 1100
312 1839 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT.MAHADEV TOSSA AIKON TOSSA 1100
313 2969 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE MINAKUMARI KARMAKAR kalia karmakar 1100
314 2474 E-093 Kenduguri T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BARJOO SAWRA MIRA SAWRA 1100
315 5835 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT.SUMITRA MIRDHA Mr. SAMBABU MIRDHA 1000
316 5288 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT.BASU RAI Mrs. PARBOTI RAI 1100
317 3051 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.BISHNOO-VI JAYAMATI NAYAK 1200
318 3346 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SHIVLANG MUNDA MARIAM MUNDA 1200
319 3939 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BUDHRAM SONARI MRS RITA SONARI 1100
320 3239 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT.JHOLKA KARMOKAR MUNIA KORMOKAR 1000
321 5413 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT.DHORMI PAHARIA SINGU PAHARIA 1000
322 2371 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT.NASPOTI KARMOKAR RUPESHWARI KARMAKAR 1200
323 3258 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT.ASHOK URANG MISS GONGAMONI URANG 1100
324 11792 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. LULY URANG RAJU ORANG 1000
325 1716 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LATE DILIP NAYAK ANJOLI NAYAK 1200
326 1802 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LATE MOHAN TASSA APE TASHA 1300
327 3481 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LATE KALIA MAJI ANU MAJHI 1100
328 3432 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LATE JANKI RAWTIA RATAN NAYAK 1200
329 2878 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT.MOTHURA URANG CHANDI URANG 1100
330 3564 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIKI BIRMO PRAJA 1000
331 1723 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.SONIA ASHMOTI 1100
332 2214 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LATE G.C.PHUKAN SWARNA LATA PHUKAN 1000
333 1986 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE ANIL BHUYAN PUTUL BHUYAN 1000
334 8526 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. MAKHAN DAS MANJU DAS 1200
335 14623 E-178 Tara T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOWDAGAR MOHANAND Mrs. KIRON TANTI 1000
336 3667 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE BAWNI ORANG BIREN ORANG 1100
337 11696 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT.BADAL BHUMIJ LILA BHUMIJ 1100
338 4779 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LT. SANTI MOCHAHARY Mrs. SUSHILA MOCHAHARY 1300
339 1651 N-016 Amsoi T.E. Nagaon LATE PARIMAL NAYAK TULUMAI NAYAK 1100
340 1128 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.ANITA KARMAKAR. GOBIN PRASAD KARMAKAR 1200
341 1045 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.BIPUL SAHU RADHA SAHU 1300
342 1903 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. MINOTI KHODAL. MAHAN KHADAL 1000
343 6091 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DEEPAK TANTY Mrs. SUMITRA TANTY 1100
344 2205 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUKLESWAR KUMAR PARBATI KUMAR 1500
345 10521 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. JOYMOTI GORE JAYANTA GOUR 1100
346 1461 C-026 Cossipore T.E. Cachar LT.JOGARNATH KAHAR MINA KAHAR 1000
347 11102 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE HEMONTA GORE MONOBATI GORH 1000
348 3586 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BHARAT ORANG ARATI ORANG 1100
349 T-3583 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT MANU KARMAKAR RITA KARMAKAR 1000
350 1244 C-054 Kallincherra T.E. Karimganj LT GANGARAM PATHAR Mrs. KABITA PATHAR 1100
351 3000 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. NARAYAN SAHU PADMA SAHU 1200
352 2603 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAJOO SAHU GULAPI SAHU 1200
353 424 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE NICODIM ORANG-2 BERONIKA 6 ORANG 1000
354 4667 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE MAHARANG KUWAR Mrs. SUGAIN (2) KUWAR 1000
355 1791 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. DAMOO BHUMIJ SOMBARI BHUMIJ 1100
356 3697 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT SONATON MUNDA ASHA MUNDA 1200
357 2068 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. ASSAMOO SIKCH FOOLKI SIKCH 1000
358 3912 E-084 Jalannagar T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SANTI DAS GUDU DAS 1000
359 1520 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia RUKMONI PUNIA MR. SUKTA BHUIN 1000
360 4481 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat RAJU TANTI SABITRI TANTI 1100
361 8118 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. KRISHNA TANTI SMT.DEVI TANTI 1100
362 2007 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT. RUKMONI DULI DULI DASO 1000
363 2449 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT. PRODIP KRISHNA MRS. SUMITRA NOKUL 1000
364 1873 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LATE GUNOO PAHARIA CHANDO GUNU 1000
365 8891 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MONGAL BUDHU SUKURMONI SUREN 1000
366 10333 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.HIRAMONI KOMAR JOGEN KOMAR 1000
367 1396 C-108 Lakhipore T.E. Cachar LT. GUPEN BOWRI GITA BOWRI 1100
368 3024 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LT. BIJIT ROY INDUMATI ROY 1400
369 3302 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LATE LOSMON MUNDA SOMARI MUNDA 1000
370 2701 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LATE KHAGEN CH. BORA SWORNALATA BORAH 1000
371 1074 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LATE KHETOO KALANDI SOHOSORI KALANDI 1000
372 3415 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT.PUTU KORMAKAR SUKRA KORMOKAR 1100
373 2918 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT. AJAY KALONDI RUPA KALANDI 1100
374 542 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. CHANDRA GHASSI LAKHI GHASSI 1100
375 1748 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. DIGO PRODHAN Mrs PUSPA PRADHAN 1100
376 17180 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT.BOGARAM MUNDA MINA MUNDA 1000
377 17355 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT.TORAMAI MAJHI SRI BUDHARAM MAJHI 1000
378 17463 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT.MOHAN TANTI ANITA TANTI 1000
379 049/069 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT.ASHOK KISHAN MS MALI KISHAN 1200
380 105/173 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. DHONESWAR TANTI RINA TANTI 1200
381 1632 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LATE GOHEE KARMAKAR BIRSI KORMAKAR 1000
382 1263 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LATE BIRCHA MURA-V SALGA MUNDA 1000
383 1443 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LATE LAKHEE BHUMIZ RAMSINGH BHUMIJ 1000
384 1494 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LATE MIRDUL GOGOI PUTUMA GOGOI 1000
385 1095 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LATE RANGILLA KURMI FONIDHAR KURMI 1000
386 934 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LATE DEBIA URANG M/S MANTI ORANG 1000
387 1320 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LATE MOHAN KARMAKAR TUSHUMONI KARMAKAR 1000
388 1007 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LATE TARAKESWAR KUMAR M/S JANOKI KUMAR 1000
389 1388 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LATE SUREN MUNDA SITA MUNDA 1000
390 609 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LATE BOGAI BHUMIJ M/S ASHAMONI BHUMIJ 1100
391 2652 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LT. NOREN ORANG M/S LILA ORANG 1000
392 1421 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LT. SOKHILA KARMAKAR MONDAL KARMAKAR (PFMS) 1000
393 1235 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LT. AKLI MAJHEE PROBHAT MAJHI 1000
394 1566 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LT JETHUA KARMAKAR CHAMPA KARMAKAR 1000
395 2338 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LT SUNIL BORAIK MONJU BORAIK 1000
396 2154 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LT. ROMEN ORANG SMT. RENU ORANG 1000
397 2194 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LT. SUCHIL ORANG SITMA ORANG 1000
398 2504 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LATE BIJOY BHUYAN LAXMI BHUYAN 1000
399 2579 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LT. DILIP KARMAKAR RADHIKA KORMAKAR 1000
400 2178 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LT. BIREN MAJHEE MINOTI MAJHI 1000
401 1582 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LT. ATUL MIRDHA MRS MONJU MIRDHA 1200
402 6759-B S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE BINA BORHI MIRIA BARHOI 1000
403 9944 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. FULO BHUYAN III BUDHU BHUYAN 1000
404 6589-B S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. DOLESWARI KURMI SUMITRA KURMI 1100
405 4009 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE LUSON NAYAK PROMILA NAYAK 1000
406 4090 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE BINA BORAIK SAMLAL BARAIK 1000
407 5229 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE BENSENT MUNDA JAWNI MUNDA 1000
408 2201 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE MUKUND KALINDI SUMITRA KALINDI 1000
409 5290 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE PRODIP NAYAK AMBI NAYAK 1000
410 2052 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE KANGAL KOMAR URMILLA KOMAR 1000
411 5261 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE ANIRUDHA TOSSA SULOCHANA TOSSA 1000
412 3051 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE SUTOO NAYAK DHONESWARI NAYAK 1000
413 2023 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE SUKDEW SUSHILA TONGLA 1000
414 1519 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE JOGEN BORA MALITA BORA 1000
415 2538 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE RAMOO AMULYA TOSSA 1000
416 5351 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE HOREN TOSSA BASANTI TASA 1000
417 3027 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE MOKOR BOURI LILABOTI BAWRI 1000
418 3046 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE DURGA MAJHI BINODA MAJHI 1000
419 5644 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE HORIDAS NAYAK ANJONA NAYAK 1000
420 5641 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE RAMO TOSSA MS RINA TOSSA 1000
421 3049 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE BHOGOT KEOT PIKO KEOT 1000
422 7100 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE BISO KHAIRA LOXMI KHOIRA 1000
423 1377 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE ROTHIA TOSSA ATMABALA TOSSA 1000
424 7305 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE KOLI KALINDI HARIDAS KALINDI 1000
425 3019 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE BISON SWASHI RADHA SAWASI 1000
426 4055 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE JAIBA MUNDA BUDHNI MUNDA 1000
427 1687 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE LOKHICHORAN KALINDI CHAMPA KALINDI 1200
428 2136 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. RUPSEN LOHAR BUKLI LOHAR 1000
429 7381 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. SANTUSH KALINDI DIPALI KALINDI 1000
430 5702 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. GUBORDHON PROJA RADHA PORJA 1000
431 5790 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. KAILO MUNDA AHLADI MUNDA 1000
432 4074 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. TUFAN KHOIRA KUSTURI KHOIRA 1000
433 5652 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. JOY TIRU CHAMPU TIRU 1000
434 2507 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. SUKURMONI KEOT SUDARSHAN KEOT 1000
435 5746 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. RANJEET ORANG FAGOONI ORANG 1000
436 2128 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. BUKHA MUNDA PHULMONI MUNDA 1100
437 3075 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. KESHOB GOGOI RENOO PROVA GOGOI 1200
438 5798 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. BIREN THAKUR LILA THAKUR 1000
439 2859 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE AROON HAZARIKA MAJONI HAZARIKA 1300
440 5223 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. PHOUDA MUNDA JOWNI MUNDA 1100
441 7180 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. BORNO TOSSA KOKOYA TOSSA 1100
442 7341 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. SUBAL TOSSA AMBI TOSSA 1000
443 7103 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. DEBEN GUALLA RINA GUWALLA 1000
444 7504 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. LAKHON MUNDA BINA MUNDA 1000
445 7279 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. AMOL TOSSA BINOTI TOSSA 1000
446 5420 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. BILU KORMOKAR KONSOO KORMOKAR 1100
447 5528 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT.BITUSH MUNDA ROHIL MUNDA 1100
448 5571 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT.DILIP PAIK SANO PAIK 1100
449 5788 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE RAM MUNDA ELMI MUNDA 1100
450 5088 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE DHANOO TOSSA JUNAKI TOSSA 1200
451 7662 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE MINGOO PAT NAYAK BASONTI PAT NAYAK 1100
452 5081 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE BASU KEOT LILA KEOT 1200
453 7042 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT.GOKUL DAS SUMOTI DAS 1100
454 7458 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT.RANJIT KEOT DURPODI KEOT 1100
455 7725 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT.SIKARI KALINDI JULEE KALINDI 1100
456 13304 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. BINDO KOIRI JAHAR LAL KOIEI 1000
457 9586 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT.GLERIOUS DHANWAR NASIRA DHONOWAR 1200
458 979 D-026 Chandana T.E. Udalguri LT. JOGEN KARMOKER TAPISYA KARMAKAR 1000
459 536 D-026 Chandana T.E. Udalguri LATE RATAN SONARI MALOTI SONARI 1000
460 532 D-026 Chandana T.E. Udalguri LATE MANIK TANTI MANJO TANTI 1000
461 4483 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SAHBABOO HASDA MANJU MAJHI 1000
462 1536 D-049 Hirajuli T.E. Sonitpur MD. HUSSAIN PATHAN HASINA BEGUM 1100
463 5500 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur ARJOON PAN TANTI RENU PANTANTI 1100
464 5084 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANOO TATI ARUNA TATI 1300
465 1474 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. PRUNA REE Mrs. BELA REE 1000
466 2472 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. SARIO SAWRAH JUGANTI SAWRAH 1100
467 28 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. KENDA TANTI MANJU TANTI 1200
468 5014 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. NITAI KHETRAPAL PINGKI KHETRAPAL 1100
469 1892 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LT. KASHI SMT BASIA KAMKAR 1000
470 2592 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANOJ BARLA JINA BARLA 1200
471 2024 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.BINOD MUNDA CHUGI MUNDA 1200
472 1965 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SIDHU CHERO ANITA CHERO 1100
473 41382 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.RANJOY KOIRI LALITA KAYRI 1000
474 3294 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. LOKHIA SAWRA SHANTI CHAORA 1000
475 2970 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LATE NORUTOM KUNTI GHANCHI 1000
476 1180 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. SUDAN KONDA SUDEVI KUNDA 1000
477 1102 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LATE BIDYA ROBIDAS RAJAMATIYA RABIDAS 1000
478 1109 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LATE HARI TANTI ANJALI TANTI 1000
479 3503 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.SURESH KORMOKER LOKHI KARMAKAR 1200
480 3923 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEBEN KAMAR BHABANI KAMAR 1100
481 3315 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIREN BHUYAN LAKHI BHUYAN 1100
482 2006 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. BULAIA KURMI ACHAPA NAIDU 1000
483 3151 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE LAKHAN PROJA-2 REBIKA PORJA 1100
484 4086 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. DOYANIDHI KONDHA Mrs. SUVODRA KANDHA 1000
485 6371 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE PARTRASH MUNDA MARTHA MUNDA 1000
486 6383 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. SIBOO NAYOK MRS. BANDANA NAYAK 1000
487 5236 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT.RAJOO MUDI MRS.ANJALI MUDI 1200
488 1583 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LATE SOMARI JOHAN NAKUL JOHAN 1000
489 T-3820 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT. MOLINA SRIDHAR MR. ARUN BHUYAN 1000
490 547 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LATE SONATON NAYAK DOSOMI NAYAK 1100
491 2393 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. PREMNATH GARH JANAKI RAJGORH 1000
492 1874 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LATE KHULI MOHENDRA NAYAK 1000
493 3876 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo CHAMPA MUNDA KOLAI MUNDA 1000
494 3046 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT.JUGAL DUTTA ANI DUTTA 1100
495 3977 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT.CHINTAMONI URANG MR. BOGADAS URANG 1100
496 2200 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LATE CHUTUBABU KARMAKAR MUNU KARMAKAR 1100
497 2602 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. KALICHARAN MISHRO DAUPATI MISHRA 1100
498 1946 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT.RAM KRISHNA GUWALA SOKILA GUWALA 1200
499 7040 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT.MONGAL SINGH GUWALA MRS. SAMBATI GUWALA 1100
500 2410 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAJEN TANTI GOLAPI TANTI 1300
501 768 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT.SARTIK ANARKALI 1100
502 831 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT. KELMEN Mrs. LUCHIJA MUNDA 1100
503 802 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJU MRS JOSHPINA 1200
504 2753 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT.BAISAKI KALINDI DEBOR KALONDI 1000
505 412 S-101 Furkating T.E. Golaghat LATE HOREN KARMAKAR BANI KARMAKAR 1200
506 434 S-101 Furkating T.E. Golaghat LATE JYOTI KARMAKAR Mrs.KORUNA KAMAR 1200
507 4030 E-022 Bijlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SAHARAI KARMAKAR MRS MINA KARMAKAR 1200
508 2805 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. GUNUA PASSI RUKHA PASI 1100
509 4508 E-022 Bijlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHUPENDRA BARAIK MRS SITA BARAIK 1000
510 4138 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. SUTOO SAHU KUSUM SAHU 1000
511 2705 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE KANE MURA NAORI MURA 1200
512 3228 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE RAJESH LOHAR RITA LOHAR 1200
513 2840 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon BISHNOO NAYAK AMBIKA NAYAK 1100
514 4577 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LT.MADHU SONOWAL JUTIKA KAKOTI SONOWAL 1200
515 4300 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri T. SUNIL SANTI BARAIK 1100
516 1783 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.TARABOTI BORAIK. Mr. BISTOO BARAIK 1100
517 2694 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT SRIMANTA CHASA BANI CHASHA 1200
518 3671 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT.SUBUDH KURMI GAYOTRI KURMI 1000
519 4580 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DURGA KASHN 1000
520 6087 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE CHANDAN TANTI ALISTA TANTI 1000
521 5932 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE TORONI TANTI ASHMOTI TANTI 1000
522 1330 C-054 Kallincherra T.E. Karimganj LT RAM MOHAN PATHAR SUKHURMONI PATHAR 1000
523 921 S-289 Sadar Office,Jorhat A.T.C. Ltd. Jorhat LT.INDRA BAHADUR RAI SMT.SAROJ RAI 1200
524 4327 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LATE BUDESWAR KURMI CHANDA KURMI 1200
525 5099 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. RAJESH CH. TANTI LAKHI TANTI 1200
526 1326 C-026 Cossipore T.E. Cachar LT. AZAD HUSSAIN MAZARBHUIYA SULTANA BEGUM MAZARBHUIYA 1200
527 6949 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT BIJOY KARMAKAR PAMI KARMAKAR 1100
528 6084 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT BABLU ORANG REKHA ORANG 1200
529 6230 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT SANICHARUAH LOHAR NIJORA LOHAR 1100
530 1958 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa Lt.SAHIDUL ALI KHUDEJA BIBI 1100
531 3351 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PHULBONTI KARMAKAR JOYRAM KARMAKAR 1000
532 7203 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHARATI KARMAKAR ROYAL KARMAKAR 1000
533 8090 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. LILABOTI TATOA-VI Mr. MONILAL TAATUJA 1000
534 1419 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.SEWCHAND ROY Mrs. SABITRI ROY 1000
535 2867 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKNATH PROJA MRS PODOMONI PROJA 1300
536 3354 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SURESH URANG MRS. MINOTY ORANG 1200
537 22873 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. SWARUP MAJHI DIPALI MAJHI 1200
538 3954 L-004 Dejoo T.E. Lakhimpur LATE DURGA NIRBATI TANTI 1000
539 4327 L-004 Dejoo T.E. Lakhimpur LT. PABITRA GOGOI PUSPANJALI GOGOI 1500
540 2583 L-004 Dejoo T.E. Lakhimpur LATE DULLA KOYA SONIO KHOYA 1000
541 1397 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. MOSTORAM BHUMIJ PARBOTI BHUMIJ 1300
542 1963 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. DIPCHAND TANTI JOYMOTI TANTI 1200
543 1800 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT. RADHESYAM RAJGORH LALAH RAJGARH 1100
544 1557 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT. LOKHIRAM BORAIK PHUL BARAIK 1200
545 2154 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE AMULYA TANTI Mr. SRIHARI TANTI 1300
546 2924 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE MANGAL DAHANGA Mrs. FULACHITA DAHANGA 1200
547 3438 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. 3 SANATAN KURMI SUKURMONI KURMI 1100
548 2799 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. BASDEW KHERWAR MS. RANGBOTI KHERWAR 1100
549 2778 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. SOMA MUNDA (7) M/S RASHINTA MUNDA 1000
550 2562 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. JAIKA MUNDA Mrs. FULMONI MUNDA 1000
551 33 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT.BIMO TANTI Mrs. KUMARI TANTI 1000
552 3488 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. RAJESH SABOUR EGARI SOBOR 1000
553 2344 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT.BASANTA KR.HALOI RENU HALOI 1000
554 2647 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LATE CHARWA-2 PABI ORANG 1000
555 4444 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. BIKRAM KURMI Mrs. KUMARI KURMI 1000
556 5208 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. GOUTAM KHODAL Mrs. ASHA KHODAL 1000
557 5378 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LT. MONDAL BHUMIJ UMA BHUMIJ 1100
558 22816 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. MAMONI NAYAK RAJENDRA NAYAK 1200
559 5514 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT.KARTIK ROWTIA SABITRI RAUTIYA 1000
560 1219 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT. SHYAMRATAN KAL KUSAMI KAL 1100
561 2391 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LATE PRAFULLA CH. SARMAH BHABANI DEVI 1100
562 3936 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AMILA URANG BHIMSINGH URANG 1000
563 5161 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT.SONU KHARIA AMINA KHARIYA 1100
564 2632 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. HARI SAHU SUJITA SAHU 1100
565 4275 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. KUNTI BHOGTA II BIDESIYA BHAKTA 1000
566 3460 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. DUKHIA DOME KUSUM KALINDI 1100
567 3224 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. TIKUA BHOGTA FULMONI BHAKTA 1100
568 5822 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE MONTOO RAJAK SONGIA MONI RAJAK 1100
569 5743 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUSHIL SUKRA MALATI KARMAKAR 1000
570 4197 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SARASWATI TIKESON ARIT BETAL 1000
571 2017 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. RAMDAS KANDHA NIRMOLA KUNDHO 1200
572 9073 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.UNNOTI KISKOO LABA KOND 1100
573 6478 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BABULAL TANTI SUNITA TANTI 1200
574 288 E-219 Savitri T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAMPROSAD PRODHAN SUKUMARI PRODHAN 1200
575 3493 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.NILA TANTI BINOD TANTI 1200
576 2066 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE RATI RAM DUDHGARH NIMANI DUDH GOUR 1100
577 2184 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. RANJIT LOHAR BIMOLA LOHAR 1100
578 1383 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat PABUJAN NAYAK DULARI NAYAK 1200
579 1764 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE KESHAB DAS RANGABOTI DAS 1200
580 10120 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. RESHMI NAHAK DIPEN NAHAK 1100
581 5714 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RATON SOBOR RENU SABOR 1200
582 6587 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT.BIBISON BAWRI BEULA BAURI 1000
583 5178 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT. VIMSENT MUNDA JOSPIN MUNDA 1000
584 7461 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT. PRODIP KONWAR ARCHANA KONWAR 1000
585 3 C-087 Rajarampore T.E. Karimganj LATE.SATRAM GORH GIRJAMATI GORH 1000
586 4088 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. SILBINA MUNDA CIRIL HORO 1000
587 5332 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.RANJAM II JANAKI BHUMIJ 1100
588 1940 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKURMONI IV BINOD KISHAN 1200
589 1303 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. JUNAS SURIN HELNA SURIN 1200
590 1150 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. BARNA MUNDA BIRSHI MUNDA 1100
591 961 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJEN KARMAKAR SRIMOTI KARMAKAR 1200
592 1255 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. SAGOO MUNDA MANGI MUNDA 1100
593 1360 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.MOHIPAL ORANG SUKU ORANG 1100
594 2093 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROGHONATH BAWRI RUHUNI BAWRI 1100
595 2523 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANGRA MUNDA SALO MUNDA 1000
596 2116 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LATE PURNA MAZHI RENUKA MAZHI 1100
597 2631 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LT. RONGI TANTI LOKHISORON TANTI 1100
598 3831 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LT. BALIRAM ORAON SUNDREE ORAON 1100
599 3795 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LT. ARUN LOHAR SANTI (9) LOHAR 1100
600 4489 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LT. PRODEEP PORJA SUMITRA PORJA 1000
601 1507 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AJIT MUNDA ADARMONI MUNDA 1100
602 1044 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PREMLAL MAL BINA TANTI 1200
603 1235 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GANDHYA ORANG MONIKA URANG 1200
604 1208 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh AJIT MUNDA ROTNI BHUMIJ 1200
605 3961 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat BIJOY BHUYA BHARATI BHUYAN 1100
606 4103 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat CHANDRA GUWALLA BOGI GOWALA 1100
607 3722 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat ADORI MAHALEE PREM SINGH MAHLI 1100
608 3574 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat BHUBON NAYAK SAWNI NAYAK 1100
609 511 D-026 Chandana T.E. Udalguri LT. CHARUAH ORANG KUWARI ORANG 1000
610 5228 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUKHIRAM TASSALT MRS BUDHAN MEGHUA 1200
611 2589 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat II - SUNDRI SOWRA LAKSHMAN CHAURA 1100
612 4250 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KIRTO SONIKA SUKRA JURMON 1200
613 5244 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LATE ROMESH URANG MAINA URANG 1200
614 4240 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT. DIPOK GOWALLA CHAMPA GUWALLA 1100
615 1639 D-049 Hirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BENJAMIN HEMROM BIRJINIYA HEMROM 1100
616 6653 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT BIJIT MAHATO PAL MAHATO 1000
617 3677 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.TEMPA MUNDA BAHAMONI MUNDA 1200
618 2372 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BALAK URANG MRS SUSHILA URANG 1200
619 8812 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat Lt.ISLAM ALI TANUJA BEGUM 1400
620 3 S-333 Moni T.E. Golaghat LT.CHIMOT PROJA SMT MALI PRAJA 1200
621 620 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANIL ADARI PATRA 1000
622 1595 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LT. HORENDRA MOHALI II JOBA MOHALI 1000
623 1862 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LT.MOHON MIRDHA ANJULI MIRDHA 1000
624 1596 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LT.NILENDU NAYEK SOHOCHORI NAYAK 1100
625 2331 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LT.MILON TANTUBAI SURESH TANTUBAI 1000
626 3113 S-239 Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. RAJEN ROBIDAS M/S RUNUA ROBIDAS 1100
627 15439 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. INDRO TANTI MONJU TANTI (RTI) 1200
628 20988 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT.SURESH URANG RIMSO MUNDA 1000
629 18963 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT.GURSAI URANG JIBONTY URANG 1100
630 16648 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. JOGONATH NAG KADAM NAG 1300
631 17763 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. CHAMRU BAKTI ROMONI BAKTI 1200
632 18555 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT.GANSU BARIK FULMONI 1000
633 2231 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LATE USHA ROY GHALTU ROY 1000
634 3638 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur MEGDALI BARLA GEREGORY TOPNO 1100
635 4470 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANGRA MANKEY FAGUNI MANAKI 1000
636 5055 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. MAJHIA BHENGRA MRS. MUKTA BHENGRA 1000
637 T-3575 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.DOYAL BALI NEHA MANKUMARI 1000
638 2333 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT.RESMA BAWRI UDAY BAURI 1100
639 934 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. DIPEN HORO MANJU HORO 1100
640 2030 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE KHETRA TANTI SUKANTI TANTI 1200
641 2232 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE SIBRIA KHARIA PIOUS KHARIA 1200
642 4270 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT.RINA NAHAK MR JOGURAM NAHAK 1100
643 4074 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT.FULCHAND NAYAK MRS BOTY NAYAK 1100
644 4540 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT. JOYMOTI TANTI Mr. DILIP TANTI 1000
645 1022 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE MITHOO TANTI SANO TANTY 1300
646 8336 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AJOY URANG Mrs. FULSITA URANG (AJOY) 1100
647 1568 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE- JAGDISH HARIJAN BABUNI HARIJAN 1100
648 5826 E-069 Hapjan T.E. Tinsukia LAKHI TULSHI Mr. GOLAP TULSI 1000
649 2097 E-069 Hapjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. AMARSING INDRA KIRO BAHADUR 1000
650 3319 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. 6 BIRSHA MUNDA JASMINA 1100
651 2640 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LATE MANTU BAKTI MONI BAKTI 1000
652 3263 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. KARTIK SOWTAL KAMALA SAUTAL 1000
653 1739 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LATE GANDHI BHUYAN REBOTI BHUYAN 1200
654 1636 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LT. SONBORSHI KAMKAR RAMADHAR KAMKAR 1000
655 1888 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LT. MANILAL HARIZON DASODIA HARIZAN 1000
656 479 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LT. JAYKISHUN HARIZAN KUNTI RABIDAS 1000
657 2011 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.GOPAL ORANG ASHA ORANG 1200
658 1163 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT.SUNITA MARAR SHYAM MARAR 1200
659 4299 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE SUKHNATH LOHAR SANDO LOHAR 1000
660 2377 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE MIKHAL ORANG Mrs. SILIA TOPPO (NO-2) 1000
661 6282 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE BHAGBATIYA MAHANANDIA BASANTI MAHANANDI 1100
662 1312 E-013 Balimara T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DABLU PRADHAN MRS PINKI PRODHAN 1100
663 1376 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LATE LAKHI BAKTI RANJIT BAKTI 1000
664 1764 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. DUKHON BHUMIJ JAYMOTI BHUMIJ 1100
665 292 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LATE ROTON GHASSI RUSHNI NAYAK 1000
666 3259 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT.SANKAR KHETROPAL KHETRAPAL NAINA 1100
667 2268 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LATE LAKHOO NAYOK SHANIBARI NAYAK 1100
668 3076 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo BUDDHA URANG MRS. BINONDINI URANG 1000
669 2485 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LATE 2 RABIDAR KARMAKAR AGNI KARMAKAR 1000
670 3457 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE POROMESWAR KONDO MRS ANNAPURNA KAND 1400
671 2354 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAJKUMAR NO.12 SIMMA RAJKUMAR 1500
672 1685 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.RANJIT RESHMA 1100
673 5078 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT.B.K.CHOUDHURY JUTHIKA CHOUDHURY 1000
674 1762 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LT. KANU GOUR LALITA GOUR 1000
675 8363 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. SONIA SOBOR TUSUMONI SOBOR 1200
676 1885 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT.JANGOLI GHASI MR MENOKA TONGLA 1200
677 3022 E-022 Bijlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. FULMONI LAGUAN MR JOHAN LAGUN 1200
678 2678 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE ETWA MURA PUSPA MURA 1200
679 1475 E-173 SEWPUR T.E. Tinsukia LT.DURGI CHARAN CHARANG SURAT 1200
680 3362 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LT.MIKHEL MINJ-2 TERSHA MINJ 1100
681 7048 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon DHIREN GORE NIRMOLA GOUR 1200
682 2101 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT.BUDHU MUNDA PADMONI BARLA 1100
683 3102 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT DILKUSH TURIA JUTHIKA TURIA 1100
684 3037 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT AMULYA KAHAR RAJKUMARI KAHAR 1100
685 4243 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BHADOO PARBOTY BHADHU 1000
686 5221 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE AGNOO ALAMA MURA 1000
687 5564 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PAIDYABOTY BISNO 1000
688 3829 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIZULLY Mr. HIRA MAJHI 1000
689 5542 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MALOTI TANTI RAMCHANDRA TANTI 1000
690 6010 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PIO GUJROO GUJARU KARMAKAR 1000
691 6013 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BASANTI PATRA MUAJA PATRO 1000
692 4100 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RUNA KURMI CHAYA 1000
693 9253 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TIRBANI TANTY PRASANNA LOHAR 1000
694 9085 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAMLAL SARADA CHANDIL 1000
695 840 S-289 Sadar Office,Jorhat A.T.C. Ltd. Jorhat LT.SUKHLAL BALMIKI MRS RAMPYAREE BALMIKI 1300
696 1606 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BHAJAHARI BHUMIJ RADHA BHUMIJ 1100
697 3430 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. MONGLA GOWALLA MRS SUTURI GOWALLA 1200
698 19346 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. RINA ORANG ETOWA URANG 1100
699 3731 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SANTUSH TOSSA MRS.PRAMILA TOSHA 1100
700 3643 L-004 Dejoo T.E. Lakhimpur LATE J.C.DOLAKAKHARIA BINA DOLA KASHARIA 1000
701 4569 L-004 Dejoo T.E. Lakhimpur LT. VENSON BHODRA PUSPA BHODRA 1100
702 1907 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DEEP TANTI MRS. AMRIKA TANTI 1200
703 2533 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BUDHESWAR TANTI SMTI JOMUNA TANTI 1300
704 265 E-089 Kailashpur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DILIP MINJ JASUDA MINJ 1300
705 3632 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. BIKI URANG MINA URANG 1000
706 2113 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LT.DHIREN BAGTI JUNTI BAKTI 1200
707 5716 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT.LOKHIRAM CHOWRA NILMONI CHOWRA 1200
708 2436 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. SUKRAM MUNDA - 6 BANGI MUNDA 1100
709 2901 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT.PAHNARAM 2 LACHMONIA TOPNO 1100
710 2704 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT.SANTI MUNDA MR. BIRSHA MUNDA 1000
711 21632 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. MONI TANTI ARNO TANTI 1200
712 3051 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LATE 5 JAMUNA PORJA SOMNATH PORJA 1000
713 2838 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LATE PABITRA SURI FULA SURI 1000
714 2801 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LATE HEMONTI TAPNA MR. SULEMAN TOPNO 1200
715 299 S-182 Mezenga T.E. Jorhat LATE MOHAN BHUYAN LAKSHIMI BHUYAN 1200
716 10183 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. PRAFULLA NAYAK JANOTI NAYAK 1100
717 5295 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE JOHON TOPNO METHILDA TOPNO 1200
718 6507 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.MOHONDAS BOISNOB MRS LAKHIMONI BOISHNOB 1100
719 9457 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat Lt.SOKAL KAMAR MAINU KARMAKAR 1200
720 031/115 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.MOHARMONI TANTI MR. KARTIK TANTI 1200
721 7103 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE PURUSUTTOM RAI INDRAVASI 1500
722 1366 S-081 Deha T.E. Jorhat LT. ACHARAM GOWALA MINU GOWALA 1200
723 5428 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT. PULAK BORUAH DIPIKA BORAH BORUAH 1500
724 2635 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAJEN KEOT TARA KEOT 1200
725 5379 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SANTOOSH RUNDA FULMOMNI RUNDA 1500
726 7551 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIRJOO KARMOKAR AMRETA KARMAKAR 1100
727 3786 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. 3 KOMOL GHTUWAL PUTU GHATUWAL 1200
728 2942 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LATE CHANDON TANTIM RAJMANI TANTI 1200
729 1506 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT. SUBAL KARMAKAR PUNIMA KARMAKAR 1000
730 1027 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT.LAKHINDAR MUNDA CHANMANI MUNDA 1100
731 1486 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT. SHILLA MUNDA RABILAL MUNDA 1000
732 1464 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT. ROMBABATI MUNDA Mr. RATAN MUNDA 1000
733 1269 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT. CHINTA KARMAKAR PALTU KARMAKAR 1000
734 1385 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LATE TRISHNA CHATRI UTTAM SINGH CHATRI 1000
735 1010 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LATE MANI RAJWAR SHRINATH RAJOWAR 1000
736 1035 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT.SRIMOTI RAJWAR MR. DHARANI RAJWAR 1000
737 1316 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT.MALATI MUNDA MAHITOSH MUNDA 1000
738 1084 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT. ANIL RAJWAR II ANJALI RAJOWAR 1000
739 1113 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT.SUKRA BHUMIJ JANAKI BHAUMIJ 1100
740 1288 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT.SHANTI KURMI BINDA KURMMI 1000
741 1153 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT.PRAFULLYA MUNDA DURGI MUNDA 1000
742 3295 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LATE SITARAM GOAR FULAMATI GOAR 1000
743 3353 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT. AMARNATH NAYAK MRS YATI NAYAK 1200
744 9358 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT SOMESWAR NAGBONSHI JEWTI NAGBONSHI 1200
745 829 E-089 Kailashpur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BANGIA INDOWAR SRIMOTI INDUWAR 1200
746 5649 E-036 Daimukhia T.E. Tinsukia LT.DILEN MOHAN SOMBARI TANTI 1200
747 4126 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE MANUAL RIKHIASON MRS MALA RIKHIYACHAN 1000
748 1850 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE MARIAM TOPNO II BINOD TOPNO 1200
749 2782 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT.NEWNATH MUNDA REETA MUNDA 1200
750 2920 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT.BUBUL KARMAKAR MIRA KARMAKAR 1200
751 2162 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOHON 6 SATYABOTI SAWTAL 1100
752 1873 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. N.AHMED MEENA BEGUM 1400
753 1674 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. UMLEN MAGRET BHENGRA 1200
754 7916 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT.RUHIT BORAIK SANJA BORIAK 1100
755 5649 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT.MOHENDRA KUMAR TUKESWARI KUMAR 1200
756 7697 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT.STEPHEN TOPNO ANJOLI TOPNO 1100
757 569 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LATE BOLEN BHUYAN PUNIYA BHUYAN 1000
758 604 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LT. MOHAN BORAH TARULATA BORA 1000
759 756 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LT. REBOTY KURMI MR. MEDHI KURMI 1000
760 666 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LT. SUREN SAIKIA SMT. PAHI SAIKIA 1200
761 703 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LT. DUBRAJ GANJOO MAKON GANJU 1000
762 686 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LT. MONI KURMI ANJOO KURMI 1100
763 0734 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LT. GONDROP KURMI SMT. DILA KURMI 1100
764 0917 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LT. FULMONI KURMI RATNA KURMI 1000
765 1235 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LT. RAJIB KURMI MRS. PATU KURMI 1000
766 853 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LT. DHANIA KURMI ANJANA KURMI 1100
767 1269 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LT. BOHAGI KURMI SRI KULA KURMI 1000
768 673 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LT. NIRMAL KURMI SMT.ASHERMONI KURMI 1200
769 2477 S-171 Letekujan T.E. Golaghat LT.M.C.KHOUND SMTI.SUBARNA BALA KHOUND 1000
770 6520 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE AHILLA GUALLA DILIP SOBOR 1000
771 4919 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE SANTY TANTY SRI PHILIP TANTI 1000
772 4433 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE TILOKDAS PANIKA BINDA PANIKA 1000
773 2496 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE ASMOO ORANG FAUCHI URANG 1000
774 5948 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE KAMOLA NANDA BHUMIJ 1000
775 6340 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE MUTU GOND ASMOTI GORH 1000
776 6154 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE SUBOTY BHINA TAMATAR BHINA 1000
777 6072 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE RENU RAJPUT LALOO RAJPUT 1000
778 5795 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE ANIL BHUMIJ MRS.KUMARI BHUMIJ 1000
779 3098 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE SONICHORUA MURA-III DEBARI MURA 1000
780 6138 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE S.N.GOGOI NIRU GOGOI 1100
781 5687 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE BHUQEWARY KAMAR SRI DHANESWAR LOHAR 1000
782 6684 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUMITRA URANG BIMAL URANG 1000
783 6482 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE REENA TANTI RADHESHYAM TANTI 1000
784 5821 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE SURESH GANJOO MRS. SUMATI GONJU 1100
785 4768 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. NITYA NANDA BAGTI RENU GOWALA 1100
786 5531 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUKURMONI KOL TARAN SINGH KARMOKAR 1100
787 5719 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE DINESH BHUMIJ LILMONI BHUMIJ 1100
788 7308 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUMITRA PAIK M/S BABA TOSSA 1000
789 6262 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. PORAMANANDA KOLITA ARUNA KALITA 1100
790 6550 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. DHONESWARI RAJBHAR MAHAN RAJABHAR 1000
791 5733 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. KANAYA TOSSA CHITRA TASSA 1100
792 6778 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. AKASHI TANTI DIPOK TANTI 1000
793 6807 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. DABI KURMI BIKRAM KURMI 1100
794 7508 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT.SURENDRA NATH GOGOI M/S KUNJA GOGOI 1100
795 6135 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUKIA BAURI ANJONA BAWRI 1100
796 6042 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. MOHAN BAGTI BINA TANTI 1100
797 7490 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. SAWAN BHUMIJ MISS ARATI BHUMIJ 1100
798 6481 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. NIRA KOYA RAKESH KOYA 1100
799 6534 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. SOHON KHOIRA JANKI BHUMIJ 1100
800 6692 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. PRODIP BHUMIJ MRS. BOITY BHUMIJ 1100
801 6133 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. BISHNU TANTI ANUPA GONJU TANTI 1200
802 6278 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT.BISNATH TANTI BABITA TANTI 1200
803 6511 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT.MODON BAURI SUMITRA BAWRI 1100
804 6658 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT.ANIL KORMOKAR Mrs. ANJANA MAL 1100
805 6727 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. DURGACHRAN BAURI BHANU BAURI 1400
806 1042 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LATE ASHOK NIRA HALWAI 1000
807 946 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LATE MOISA MUNDA JOMUNA MUNDA 1000
808 1252 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT. DILIP TANTI RENU TANTI 1000
809 1082 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT. JOGOT TANTI MONI TANTI 1100
810 1132 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHAGYABOTI TANTI ROBIN TANTI 1000
811 1124 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT. DHONESWAR MANKI SANJAWATI MANKI 1200
812 955 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT. BINONDA TANTI PARBOTI TANTI 1100
813 1160 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAM KUMAR TANTI RUKMINI TANTI 1100
814 1057 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT. RANJIT GORH AGMA GORH 1200
815 1182 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT. MOHON KHARAKBONCHI MANOKHI KHARAKBONCSI 1100
816 1144 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT. NILA KANTA NATH AMINI NATH 1300
817 1157 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIMOL KOYA SUSHILA KOYA 1100
818 1357 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar SMT. RAM KURMI RENU KURMI 1100
819 1979 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. TINKARU RAIGARH PRAMILA RAJGARH 1000
820 2974 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. AMIT RAJWAR Mrs. CHENIMAI RAJWAR 1100
821 1682 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.RUKMA SAHU PADMA SAHU 1100
822 3489 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. KALIA BAKTI Mrs. SUKURMONI BAKTI 1000
823 1958 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.GUREN BRINJAL MRS JONA BINJAL 1000
824 2895 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. DASARATH RAJGORH Mrs. GOURI RAJGORH 1000
825 2627 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.ANIL RAIGORH TARAMONI RAJGOR 1100
826 1579 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. GOBIN HEMRAM MANU HEMROM 1200
827 2956 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat RUPLAL GHATWAR BHADOMONI GHATOWAR 1100
828 1818 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. SABITRI RAJGARH CHENIRAM RAJGORH 1000
829 2839 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.JOLLA GHATWAR Mr. BIHAR LAL GHATWAR (pfms) 1000
830 2724 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. BHOLA RAJWAR SAGO RAJWAR 1100
831 3008 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.LILA ROBIDAS JOGEN ROBIDAS 1100
832 1525 S-187 Moheema T.E. Golaghat LATE BHUGESWAR BHADOI BORA 1000
833 1554 S-187 Moheema T.E. Golaghat LATE MOKUL KARMOKAR RUMEE KARMAKAR 1000
834 7663 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BASANTI ORANG SANJAY ORANG 1000
835 3604 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. PROMILLA MUNDA MONIRAM MUNDA 1000
836 6047 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. SANKARI KARMAKAR JOGADISH KARMAKAR 1000
837 5009 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj SAIDA AHMAD SELIM AHAMAD 1000
838 621 C-035 Doloogram T.E. Cachar MANTOO SAHAWRIA KAUSHALYA SAHARIYA 1100
839 853 E-013 Balimara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JOHAN TIRKY SEELA TIRKY 1100
840 3195 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. UKEA GARA GOBINDA GARA 1100
841 3469 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. PRAKASH TIRKEY SABINA TIRKEY 1000
842 3602 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. (5) PRADIP TIRKEY PATRESIYA TIGGA 1000
843 3085 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT. KARUNA YAKUB MR. YAKUB MUNDA 1000
844 2056 C-013 Binnakandhy T.E. Cachar LT.MANGAL BOWRI PANCHAMI BOWRI 1100
845 3576 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat 5-JOIMOTY BAGTI MR I NOREN BAKTI 1100
846 1577 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.SUSEN MURAH SURAJMONI MURA 1100
847 3461 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. BIRO TASSA MS ANAMI TASSA 1200
848 14535 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT.PUNA BEDIA BOBY BEDIA 1100
849 46090 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT.RAJU KURMI SANJU KURMI 1100
850 10082 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT. SANJEEB RAWTIA SANJA RAWTIA 1000
851 5162 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LATE LAZROSH LILI BEK 1200
852 1482 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. SWAPAN KARMAKAR ANJALI KARMAKAR 1200
853 1438 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT.TANESH ADORI NAHAK 1200
854 2804 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.MADAN KHERIA SABITRI KHAIRA 1000
855 978 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. NONGRA II PAULINA HEMARM 1100
856 2131 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUBANI BINOD HAR 1100
857 7891 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. RAJU LOHAR Mrs. ASHA LOHAR 1100
858 056/039 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT HEMONTI TOPNA DANIAL TOPNA 1300
859 9052 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SUREN MANKI JAMUNA MANKI 1200
860 10648 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. DHARMA TANTI PADMA TANTI 1000
861 9484 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. JOYMOTI MUNDA MEGHU MUNDA 1100
862 3041 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JUGEN NAIK SOKONTOLA NAYAK 1100
863 8055 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT. ARUN KOLE SUGANTI KAL 1100
864 10036 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT.PRASHAD TANTI MRS. MALA TANTI 1100
865 8074 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. HANUK TUTI KRISHNA TUTI 1100
866 5049 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. AJOY BAKTI LAXMI BAKTI 1100
867 8383 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE.PRADIP KHATIK DIPA KHATIK 1000
868 784 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT.SUKDEB RAJWAR MRS. SUHAGI RAJWAR 1000
869 1755 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat SMT.BIMA KAHAR KHIRO KAHAR 1200
870 15510 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia KAILASH SONA CHINTA GOBIN 1100
871 4733 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. MADAN SHIL SUNALI SHIL 1200
872 7011 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. GANESH TANTI RUMA TANTI 1200
873 T-9810 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. BASONTI GOWALA PAITU GAWALA 1000
874 5472 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANJAN SOBOR GUNJLI SOBOR 1300
875 3809 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT. SWAPAN SHOME MOLINA SHOME 1500
876 2734 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. MANUEL BARLA JESTA GURIYA 1100
877 2424 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT CHOTOLAL MAL LAKSHIMUNI MAL 1100
878 2555 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT LACHMINARAYAN RABIDAS MINA RABIDAS 1100
879 2878 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT MURLI DHAR KURMI MANNA DEBI KURMI 1200
880 2096 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT CHANDMUNI BAGDI MAHABIR BAGDI 1200
881 1745 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE- TARAMOTI RABIDAS PRAHALAD RABIDAS 1000
882 12671 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAJU KHARIA RADHIKA KHARIA 1200
883 5495 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LATE MAHADEW BORAIK KOSAILYA BORIKE 1300
884 829 E-063 Ghooronia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LALEE KAMAR RANJIT MAHALI 1200
885 3639 E-076 Hazelbank T.E. Dibrugarh LT RIMON GOWALA MR. LAKHIRAM GOWALA 1100
886 3274 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LALU SOMRA JAYA LALU 1300
887 1391 E-089 Kailashpur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SIMON KASHYAP MARRY KASYAP 1200
888 884 E-089 Kailashpur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MOTIASH SURIN SUSHILA SURIN 1100
889 501 E-089 Kailashpur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE NORESH URANG SUNMONI URANG 1200
890 12060 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE RAMPRASAD LOHAR FOUR LOXMI LOHAR 1200
891 6388 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BROJEN SAIKIA SMT.NIRU SAIKIA 1400
892 3888 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE ANIT ROBIDAS MRS JANANI ROBIDAS 1000
893 1841 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT.II GULAPI MUNDA SUKURA MUNDA 1200
894 2780 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE LUCAS AIND MARIAM AIND 1200
895 2964 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT.RATHU BHENGRA BICHANI BHENGRA 1200
896 3136 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE III SUBANI MUNDA SAMOO MUNDA 1200
897 2405 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. K. CHAKRABORTI RINA CHAKRABORTY 1300
898 1817 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. SURESH 5 KALOTI 1100
899 2246 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. AKADOSI MONJU YADAV 1100
900 4763 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE AMBOO MUNDA BIJLEE MUNDA 1200
901 1165 S-112 Golaghat T.E. Golaghat LATE PABAN BHAKTA SAJANA BHAKTA 1100
902 396 S-143 Kamalpur T.E. Jorhat LT. BHUKANTA HATI BARUAH DIMBESWARI HATIBARUAH 1000
903 1263 C-014 BOROJALINGAH T.E. Cachar LT.ARIJIT NANDI MAZUMDER SWAPNA NANDI MAZUMDER 1500
904 4912 L-004 Dejoo T.E. Lakhimpur LT.KARNO HUSDA MOLINA HUSDA 1200
905 5724 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT.BINANDA GHATAWAR KARMA GHATOWAR 1100
906 1624 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAJU BHUYAN BIPOTY BHUYAN 1000
907 3961 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat DHONESWAR NAIK ANTI NAYAK 1100
908 1967 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE NARESH RAJPUT GITA RAJPUT 1000
909 2608 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LATE AJIT JHARIA NIRA JHARIYA 1300
910 4690 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE ALBINA KARMAKAR BHADAI KARMAKAR 1200
911 5856 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT.PORESH TANTI BICHITRA TANTI 1100
912 4609 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT.MANGOO MUNDA CHANIKA MUNDA 1100
913 3953 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. DILIP ORANG AGNI ORANG 1100
914 3521 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE INDRAJIT TANTI MAKHONI TANTI 1200
915 6536 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. BINANDA BHUMIJ SONCHORI GOWALA 1300
916 1754 D-049 Hirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUBOL KERKETTA SALAMI KEKERTA 1000
917 1086 D-049 Hirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. LATE DINA MS. BHAROTI 1000
918 1052 D-049 Hirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE ROBI BAURI SIDESORY BAURI 1000
919 1211 D-049 Hirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE KRISTDAS PROJA MS SUMI PROJA 1000
920 2321 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE RAJESH TOSHA PRANATI TACHA 1200
921 2346 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE RAJU TANGLA AHILA TONGLA 1100
922 2317 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE ALBICH KHARIYA SUSILA KHARIYA 1200
923 2498 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE PADUM MUNDA PUTLI MUNDA 1100
924 2028 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE KATHO TANTI SHALMANI TANTI 1300
925 8434 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. BONO TANTI SANCHALLA TANTI 1400
926 2942 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROMESH TELENGA TULSIMONI TELENGA 1100
927 3061 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BASKI TANTI SEARJIT TANTI 1100
928 3373 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh BISWAMITRA TANTI SIMA TANTI 1100
929 9357 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KHETU NIRMALA BOWRI 1100
930 5449 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar Lt. Janak Gowalla Mrs. GANDHARI GOWALLA 1500
931 1876 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE IV BIMLA SINGH DEWNARAYAN SINGH 1300
932 3147 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE BEN KARMAKAR RADHIKA KARMAKAR 1200
933 3258 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE XVI SUKRA KARMAKAR AGHNEE KARMAKAR 1200
934 7496 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAJU RANA PUJA RANA 1100
935 1297 S-112 Golaghat T.E. Golaghat DEV TANTI ANJANA TANTI 1000
936 027/066 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT.RANGO KISHAN MR BISHNU KISSAN 1200
937 105/087 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT.MODON ROJOK KALPANA RAJAK 1200
938 724 S-012 Bahoni T.E. Jorhat LATE SUBASH SINGH AASONI SINGH 1200
939 3102 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LATE JUNAKI BHUMIJ JABAHARALAL BHUMIJ 1100
940 4044 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.HIRA ORIA BIDYADHAR URIJA 1200
941 2481 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. PADUM BAHADUR KOSAIILYA BISWAKARMA 1100
942 1211 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SIBU TANTI MRS HIRAMONI TANTI 1200
943 4834 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUCILLA TANTI SAMO TANTI 1100
944 4163 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. SIBSORON KEOT SUKHO KEOT 1000
945 3101 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. SARIF MIA JOYTUNIA MIA 1000
946 7441 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. AJOY GOOR DEUKI GARH 1000
947 894 D-026 Chandana T.E. Udalguri LT. LOBIN TANTI BUNDA TANTI 1000
948 3226 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE CHUTU PAHARIA KOILI PAHARIA 1100
949 7318 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBRAJ BARLA HANA BARLA 1200
950 259 S-035 RADHAKRSNA T.E. Golaghat LT. SEWARAM URANG SHOBHAT URANG 1000
951 2634 S-295 Udayan T.E. Golaghat SITOYA TANTY Mr. DHUSHAN TANTI 1100
952 2962 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. JOYDHAN NAYAK Mrs. BOBY NAYAK 1100
953 1452 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. MUNGRA MUNDA KAISHYLA MUNDA 1000
954 241 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. MOHENDRA MAL MS HEMOLATA MAL 1000
955 1202 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. PURNANJOY URANG PALASH MONI URANG 1000
956 2157 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT SARASWATI GOALA Mr. ADHIR GOALA 1000
957 1163 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. NAUNORA II TANTY TULSI TANTI 1000
958 1336 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. JOGINDRA REE I SHEFALI REE 1000
959 973 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. RAMFALL RABIDAS BHUCHIYA RABIDAS 1000
960 4497 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT.LAKHIMONI SONARI AGHNOO SONARI 1100
961 1914 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur PITRANG SAWRAH ALENGI SAWRAH 1200
962 109 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar RAMCHARAN PANIKA MALA PANIKA 1000
963 1475 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. KHOGEN PANTANTI DEEPANJOLI PANTANTI 1000
964 1519 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar SABU KUSTIA PROMILA KUSTIA 1100
965 10722 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. JADU BAWRI BULONTY BAWRI 1000
966 3327 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SOHRAI KARMAKAR MRS. ANIMA KARMAKAR 1200
967 3739 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. FULMONI URANG SUNIL URANG 1100
968 4407 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.PRODIP GOGOI MAMONI GOGOI 1200
969 2164 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LT. HARIKISHUN ROBIDAS RAJKUMARI RABIDAS 1000
970 1302 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LT. KANTA ROBIDAS RAMDULARI RABIDAS 1000
971 4485 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. SUBESWAR BHUMIJ ANJANA BHUMIJ 1100
972 4100 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. BINDABAN KHUDAL SUNITA KHUDAL 1100
973 110/484 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT.SHYAM BODRA. MINA BODRA 1200
974 2881 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANTO MUNDA BINA MUNDA 1100
975 1896 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.JOGAN ORANG BHARATI ORANG 1200
976 4721 E-207 Hatimara T.E. Tinsukia JITEN ANOD BRINJUAR Mrs. SUBHADHANI BINJUWAR 1100
977 3544 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.BUDHRAM CHAOTAL KARAMI CHAOTAL 1100
978 2183 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.JORONG MUNDA ALBINA MUNDA 1100
979 2143 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh JAYANTA KARMAKAR AHOLLYA KARMAKAR 1100
980 35059 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT GANGAMONI MANKI SOMRA MANKI 1100
981 3695 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. RUPA GOALA DURGAMONI GOWALA 1000
982 3379 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEBRAJ GHASI DEBARI GHANCHI 1000
983 2863 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LATE RUPESWAR GOGOI BINITA GOGOI 1000
984 7030 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. BIDHU KARMAKAR BISAKHA KRMAKAR 1000
985 7135 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. RAMNATH ROBIDAS DEONTI ROBIDAS 1000
986 3030 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. ABHINOY RAJAK Mrs. RAJUBALA SUKLABAIDYA 1000
987 2046 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. PRANODA SUKLABAIDYA GURULOO SUKLABAIDYA 1000
988 2063 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LATE JANK MISHRA GAURI MISHRA 1000
989 7140 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LATE JIBON DAS Ms. BASANTI DAS 1000
990 1181 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. SEWJIT RABIDAS Ms. DROPADI RABIDAS 1100
991 1188 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. GAIRASHU TELENGA Ms. JAMINI TELENGA 1100
992 952 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. RAGHAB SUKLABADY Mrs. SRIKUMARI SUKLABAIDYA 1100
993 1120 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar RAKHAL BHUMIJ PUTOLI BORBARA 1000
994 3199 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. GONGARAM KAMAR HORU KAMAR 1200
995 3873 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. JAYANTA BORBORA PREETI REKHA BORBORAH 1200
996 2591 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LATE AJIT ROHMAN FARIDA BEGUM 1400
997 1356 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE YUDHITHIR TASSA RENU TASSA 1200
998 3013 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHOGIRATH KAMAR RUKMONI KARMAKAR 1100
999 9710 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.RANCHAND MUKHI MALI MUKHI 1000
1000 3161 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. IV BISHNU KARMAKAR MUNI KARMAKAR 1100
1001 8414 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.BIRCHA PURTI JONALI MUNDA 1100
1002 T-9521 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE DEBARI NAYAK KAMALESWAR KARMAKAR 1000
1003 17596 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT.JEETRAM KURMI JAYMOTI KURMI 1200
1004 3215 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAJOO ROMBABATI BARAIK 1200
1005 4509 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE KAPIL KACHUA Mrs. ETOWARI (40) KACHUA 1000
1006 4075 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE JIBIAL ORAON Mrs. SILIA ORANG (4) 1000
1007 4116 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE GOBORDHAN SAHU MAHABOTY SAHU 1000
1008 9425 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. UPAH MUNDA MR. MADAN MUNDARI 1000
1009 1842 E-159 Rukong T.E. Dibrugarh LT.PUSPA KARMAKAR PRADIP KARMAKAR 1000
1010 4950 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE SULA KHODAL SHAMBHU KHODAL 1200
1011 145 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. JETHU NAG NIRODA NAG 1200
1012 19156 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. DHUMAN ROBIDAS RADHA ROBIDAS 1200
1013 18870 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. BOJYONTI BHUYAN DHONI BHUYAN 1200
1014 4302 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. MEENA BHUYAN BINOD BHUNA 1100
1015 4175 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. SANJOY NAG MRS. BHANU NAG 1100
1016 5960 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. DARASING KHARIA ROHIMOLA KHARIYA 1100
1017 2649 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT. MOHAN PANIKA BONTI PANIKA 1500
1018 1966 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIRSHI BHUYAN PRABHUSAI BHUYAN 1100
1019 2436 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT.SAKUNTALA RELI NANDESHWAR RELI 1200
1020 896 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHANDLA KARMAKAR SMT. RADHA MONI KARMAKAR 1100
1021 3742 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT.BUDHNI GOWALA MATA GOWALA 1100
1022 2089 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.MANIK GANJU JUNU GANJU 1200
1023 5114 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT ROBIN NAYAK PARBOTI NAYAK 1200
1024 332 S-014 Balijan T.E. Golaghat LATE ROBI MIRDHA DIPALI MIRDHA 1100
1025 8196 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. KAMAL TANTI MRS. SARASBATI TANTI 1100
1026 6052 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.PUNENDU KUMAR KAKATI DIPALI KAKATI 1300
1027 3105 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE DEBESWAR BHUMIJ BUDH BHUMIJ 1100
1028 3447 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. CRISTOFER BAGH SILO BAGH 1100
1029 3619 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. JISSU DAS TAKRI Mrs. CHANCHALA TAKRI 1100
1030 2488 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT. ALOMONI HARU MR. HARU RAMPRASAD 1000
1031 2048 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. DHONIRAM MIRDHA LILA MIRDHA 1000
1032 1680 N-016 Amsoi T.E. Nagaon LATE BHUBEN TANTI RUPAN TANTI 1200
1033 1542 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT. BILIUM SURIN ASTOMI SURIN 1200
1034 5155 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT RAJU KURMI ASSA KURMI 1200
1035 2690 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT.SBITA PRADHAN RAIBARI PRADHAN 1000
1036 2079 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LATE SONTOSH SOY ALISHA SOY 1300
1037 1949 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LATE BUDHU PRADHAN ANJALI PRADHAN 1100
1038 2182 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LATE GOTAM ORANG GEETA ORANG 1000
1039 765 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE RAJEN GOWALA KALPANA GOWALA 1200
1040 4958 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT.NONDA KARMAKAR MRS. BINA KARMAKAR 1200
1041 3985 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT.BHAGIRATH KARMAKAR BIJLEE KARMAKAR 1100
1042 3777 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE KUARO ODEYA BAHALEN AREYA 1100
1043 1149 D-049 Hirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE DONDO PROJA MS SINGARI 1000
1044 947 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MINA HABIL BHIMAKANTA MAJHI 1100
1045 3739 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE RAZENDRA NATH BHUYAN MS BINU BHUYAN 1000
1046 2282 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE PRADHUMAN LAKHOWA JUNALI LAKHOWA 1200
1047 1854 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE DOWARIKA MUNU KARMAKAR 1200
1048 2957 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat PIPA SOWRA DEBARI SAWRA 1000
1049 10080 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SIBANAND KHERWA CHANAHY KHARWAR 1000
1050 2784 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PALACIOUS TIRKEY CHILCILIA TIRKEY 1100
1051 2975 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJEN TANTI SULOCHANA TANTI 1100
1052 2988 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ARKHIT TANTI SUKANTI TANTI 1100
1053 9705 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT.KIRON-II SUHANI TANTI 1100
1054 8101 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. SOMA KOIYAN Mrs. SITALA KOIYA 1100
1055 P-10908 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia Lt. SUMI BINOD BINOD JAMRI 1000
1056 2708 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT PRAKASH TIRKI MRS ASWRITA TIRKI 1000
1057 4011 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE MINA RUCHI MANOJ RUCHI 1000
1058 5706 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. KAMAL BHUYAN KARI BHUYAN 1100
1059 6074 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUNITA(SANITA) MONGLU NAYAK 1100
1060 5192 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.GOGA ILICHABA MUNDA 1100
1061 2026 C-018 Burnie Breas T.E. Hailakandi LATE ANJONA RAJBANSHI JYOTISH RAJBONGSHI 1000
1062 11640 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. RUKNATH TANTI RATNI TANTI 1100
1063 807 S-012 Bahoni T.E. Jorhat LATE AJAY BOSAK ANJU BOSAK 1100
1064 5162 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT SHIKANTO URANG ANI URANG 1200
1065 5547 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT. SAJAL ANKURA ANJLI AKURA 1000
1066 3225 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT. SRIPATHRAM PASHI BINDAMOTI PASHI 1000
1067 6647 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LATE APANA MADRAJEE GAYROMMA MADRAJI 1000
1068 2345 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT. APALSWAMI MALA DURGAMA MALA 1000
1069 6315 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT. BINAKUMARI HARIJAN SHANKAR HARIJON 1000
1070 3648 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT.TAPAN KANCHAN AKURA 1000
1071 5250 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT.MONILAL RABIDAS ARATI RABIDAS 1000
1072 2996 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT. KEDER II KAUSHILYA PASHI 1000
1073 4130 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LT. SOBOK NOND HEMO NANDA 1200
1074 1494 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. NOBIN GOWALA RACH GOWALA 1200
1075 1999 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. SUKRAM KORMAKAR SURUJMANI KARMAKAR 1200
1076 3156 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LATE MINA CHAWRA LOKEY CHAWRA 1200
1077 42093 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT JAGARNATH MISHRA CHANDA MISHRA 1400
1078 2301 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE AKAN TANTI ROHIT TANTI 1200
1079 2304 C-011 Bicrampore T.E. Karimganj LATE RAJKUMAR KARMAKR MANJU KARMAKAR 1100
1080 1113 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT. BINOD BARAIK ETOWAR BARAIK 1000
1081 6018 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANUAL MARKEY BAHAMUNI MARKEY 1100
1082 1882 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT.BUDDHRAM GORH DEOKI GORH 1200
1083 5322 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE JANKI NAWALSING FULSING GORH 1100
1084 2016 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur Lt Rajkeaswar Baraik SUMI BORAIK 1100
1085 2089 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur Lt Ram Karmaker SUHAGI KARMAKAR 1100
1086 11175 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJEN BARAIK RABOTI BRAIK 1100
1087 4142 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT. PLANTIC TIGA BISHOKA TIGGA 1200
1088 6554 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE KRISHNA MUKHIAR RUPA NAYAK MUKHIAR 1100
1089 2242 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. PHILIP ELISABHA ORANG 1300
1090 5699 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE AMRIT DAHANGA BEKTARIA DAHANGA 1000
1091 973 S-018 Banamalie T.E. Sivasagar LT.GHURNU GARH ASHA GORH 1200
1092 4132 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. PONHINDOR KARMAKAR MS HEMODA KARMAKAR 1000
1093 2120 E-093 Kenduguri T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ANUSAI FULMONI GARH 1100
1094 54883 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. ATISH MAJHI ANIMA MAJHI 1000
1095 54708 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. MAHAVIR MURAH MAYNA MURAH 1000
1096 13820 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. BADAL DAS Mrs. SABITRI DAS 1000
1097 7064 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. NIRMAL REE KANCHON REE 1000
1098 5027 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. GHALTOO PANIKA LOKHI PANIKA 1000
1099 27360 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. MITRA RIKIASON SUKDEB BHUIYA 1000
1100 3195 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi LT.KANAI RABIDAS SHIBANI RABIDAS 1100
1101 2693 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur Lt. Jagdao Lohar CHUKURAMANI LOHAR 1300
1102 18923 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. MINA BORO UMARAM BORO 1000
1103 2838 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. MONGLI 3 CHABILAL KOLKAMAR 1000
1104 3575 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. HARADHAN KOMAR M/S MIRA KARMAKAR 1000
1105 5882 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOGOT ASAMONI PORJA 1100
1106 9074 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKRA MURA DIPANJALI MURA 1100
1107 4269 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LATE NIRUPA SOBOR RAMU SOBOR 1000
1108 2996 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIBHURAM BORAH SRI MOLANI BORAH 1200
1109 3398 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT NAROD KARMAKAR ALPANA KARMAKAR 1100
1110 777 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LT.TARJEN MAJHI MANI MAJHI 1200
1111 10764 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE MAHESH NAYAK SONTUSHI NAYAK 1000
1112 11295 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. PATIRAM PAIK TARA PAIK 1000
1113 2913 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. UDYANTH SMT.AKLI KARMAKAR 1000
1114 1384 E-139 Nilmoni T.E. Dibrugarh LATE UTTAM URANG MRS.ANJALI URANG 1200
1115 2369 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia LATE BIJOY ASSARAM BUDHANI MURA 1300
1116 3292 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE DOMNA ORANG MILI DHANUWAR 1000
1117 1661 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT HEMANTI KESHAB BIKRAM KESHAB 1200
1118 2622 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LATE DAMU MUNDA REKHA MURA 1000
1119 2204 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. SANIKA MUNDA MRS. SARANI MUNDA 1100
1120 1725 S-187 Moheema T.E. Golaghat LT.PHUKON MIRDHA BINA MIRDHA 1200
1121 1419 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. DUGA BHUMIJ ANJALI BHUMIJ 1200
1122 66 S-191 Monomoy T.E. Jorhat LATE MANIK SANMONI GUWALA 1000
1123 148 S-191 Monomoy T.E. Jorhat LATE RASHNI BUDHU 1000
1124 119 S-191 Monomoy T.E. Jorhat LATE KUSUM GOWALLA SARUDHAN GUWALA 1000
1125 171 S-191 Monomoy T.E. Jorhat LT. KRISHNA GOWALA BOGI GUWALA 1000
1126 169 S-191 Monomoy T.E. Jorhat LT. NUNA GOWALLA Mrs MINOTI GUWALA 1100
1127 201 S-191 Monomoy T.E. Jorhat LATE RAM BAWRI SWAPNA BAURI 1100
1128 1080 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LATE PRABULLY ADAM URANG 1000
1129 1194 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LATE SOJNA TANTI JECHUA TANTI 1000
1130 1199 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LATE AUGUSTOO KHALKO JULETHA KHALKHO 1000
1131 945 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LATE MARKASH MURA SAKTULI MUNDA 1000
1132 1562 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LATE BISNATH ROJOK SMT. SABITA RAJAK 1000
1133 987 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LATE BHUKORDHON SAHU SMT. SUSHILA SAHU 1000
1134 1033 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LATE JIKNIA TANTI RENU TANTI 1100
1135 1459 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat BARTOLOMY TIGA BERANIKA TIGA 1000
1136 959 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LATE LALBABU TANTI SMTI SASHI TANTI 1000
1137 1537 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT. PREMI GUWALLA DEWRAM GOWALA 1000
1138 3072 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT. BISHNI NAGBANSHI SAJON NAGBANSHI 1000
1139 4080 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT. DEBESWOR TANTI SMT. SABITA TANTI 1000
1140 1375 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT. BANASU DIP ASHAMONI DEEP 1100
1141 1253 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT. PROKASHO HARIJON SMT. LINA HARIJAN 1000
1142 950 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT. PHUKON PATRO MINOTI PATRO 1100
1143 3078 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT. JULUSH JOJOWAR RINA JOJOWAR 1000
1144 1368 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat MANI RAWTIA SONJABOTY RAWTIA 1200
1145 1468 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT.MODON KURMI SMT.MAYA KURMI 1100
1146 1488 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT.BABUL PATRA SMT.BISOYA PATRO 1100
1147 1502 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT.ROMOLA BHUMIJ SANKAR BHUMIJ 1200
1148 4095 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT.RAMU KURMI RADHA KURMI 1100
1149 4183 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT.BIPUL TANTI SMT.MENOKA TANTI 1000
1150 1542 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT.BOLUSON TANTI ASHAMONI TANTI 1100
1151 3075 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT.BIJLA JOJOWAR MARIAM JOJOWAR 1100
1152 1515 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT.MATIASH KHARIA ANOO KHARIA 1100
1153 4081 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT.BARIKO BEHERA PODMA BEGERA 1100
1154 3088 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT.BIPUL ORANG ANIMA URANG 1100
1155 3204 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT.KRISHNO CH.GORH BHAGABOTI GARH 1000
1156 1036 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE DHENLAL TULABOTI CHATRI 1000
1157 2425 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE DHURBO Mrs. PANCHAMI TANTI 1000
1158 3008 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE SOKTI ANIMA NAYAK 1000
1159 2649 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE PANO Mrs. MONI GUWALA 1000
1160 1757 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE BHUPAL SINGH DEBI RUPA CHETRY 1000
1161 608 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE DALO Mrs. BASHMOTI TANTI 1000
1162 3213 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE SUGA JOIMOTI GOWALA 1000
1163 2697 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE SOMBARI LAKHESWAR SAHU 1000
1164 3582 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE SONARAM MS MINU SAHU 1000
1165 2744 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE SUREN BHUYAN KAMADINI BHUYAN 1000
1166 2740 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE MONMOHAN TNTI ANJANA TANTI 1000
1167 3549 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE CHANAMONI KONDHA GONESH KANDHA 1000
1168 3273 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE TRIBHUBON KHODAL ASSAMBATI KHADAL 1000
1169 2739 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE LOKHI MAL Mr. AJIT MAL 1000
1170 2610 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE MATHURA TANTI RUPESWAR TANTI 1000
1171 2967 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE LOBO TANTI Mrs. AMIKA TANTI 1000
1172 3293 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE KRISHNA BAHADUR CHETRI SMT. GOMA CHETRI 1100
1173 6628 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE SARUJ GUALA ANITA GUWALA 1000
1174 4973 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE AMORBABOO TANTI Mrs. KODOMI TANTI 1000
1175 2195 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE JOGRABATI TANTI ABHIRAM TANTI 1000
1176 3870 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE SUKHLALL CHOWRA HARA CHOWRA 1000
1177 2980 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. KANAYA SET BALJEE NARSA SETBALJI 1100
1178 2676 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. DURGA BAURI PARBATI BOWRI 1100
1179 3169 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. GAKUL BORGOHAIN ARUNA BORGOHAIN 1200
1180 4204 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. POBON MAL MS JASODA MAL 1000
1181 3836 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. RENU PRODHAN SUBOL PRADHAN 1000
1182 3081 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. SURESH KHARIA JAMUNA KHARIA 1100
1183 3203 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. KOILASH KHODAL Mrs. JIRA KHODAL 1100
1184 3470 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. SANTI NAYAK DONDESWAR NAYAK 1000
1185 3897 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. BIREN KHARIA KALPONA KHARIA 1100
1186 3017 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. KISHORE KR. TANTI SARASWATI TANTI 1100
1187 3617 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. RAJKUMAR KUMAR KOMLY KUMARI 1100
1188 6638 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. SOPNA GOWALA Mr. RAGHU GOWALA 1000
1189 2655 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. SIBO MAL SMT. ASHA MAL 1000
1190 8139 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE KOSTURI TANTI SRI BOLORAM TANTI 1000
1191 6688 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. BOLORAM TELI JUNAKI TELI 1000
1192 8146 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. MOHAN KHODAL MIRA KHADAL 1000
1193 3921 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT.RUPESWAR MAL DEBONTI MAL 1100
1194 3694 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. BIJOY GORH TARADOI GARH 1100
1195 2804 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. ALOMONI MUNDA I JOIMUKHA MUNDA 1200
1196 2637 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. JITENDRA KARMAKAR KRISHNA KARMAKAR 1200
1197 6686 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT PROTAP KOLE SUPTA KOL 1100
1198 4427 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT SITARAM RAI KALO ROY 1100
1199 14537 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT KESHOB KAR MAMATA KAR 1000
1200 3369 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE BIBISHON MANKI SESABOTI MANKI 1300
1201 4007 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LR. MOKOR MURMU BHUYAN TANTI 1200
1202 2947 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE.MADHURY PAIK ANIL PAIK 1200
1203 4143 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHIM GARH PROMILA MURAH 1100
1204 1375 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT. LILABOTY BHUMIJ Mr. PARAN BHUMIJ 1100
1205 8454 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat Late Biren Nagbanshi JUNAKI NAGBONSHI 1200
1206 2842 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE AGHNOO MURAHM KUNJA MURA 1100
1207 13835 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. ANASH ROBIDAS JAG RABIDAS 1200
1208 60042 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT.BASUDEV KHARIA RADHA KHARIA 1000
1209 4609 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT-AJIT URANG RINA URANG 1300
1210 3836 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT LAKHIRAM MUNDA DOSOMA MUNDA 1100
1211 8236 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE PUSHPA RATIA MINA BERWA 1300
1212 2792 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh Lt. SANTY PANIKA MADAN PANIKA 1200
1213 9109 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT-SOMBARI MURA MR NATH MURA 1300
1214 6631 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. ANTONI ORANG JOYA ORANG 1100
1215 4934 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat SUSILA BHUYAN SHRI DHANI BHUYAN 1100
1216 5234 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT.UMESH SAWRA ANJU SAWRA 1200
1217 7090 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUJIT TANTI ROMONTI TANTI 1300
1218 3326 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE SUSENA KUJUR ROBERT KUJUR 1200
1219 7363 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHABILAL TANTI SUMI TANTI 1200
1220 5994 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIRCHA KARMAKAR GANGGI KARMAKAR 1200
1221 3045 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE JUGEY II AGASHTINA TANTI 1200
1222 4295 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PARSURAM PATAR TARA PATAR 1200
1223 4061 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE NILKANTA PATOR MRS BIRCHI PATOR 1200
1224 15073 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LATE DOYAL TOPPO SUCHARI TAP 1200
1225 1814 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LT. POBIN LILA Mrs. MINA MURAH 1100
1226 7181 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.DEBLAL KONWAR RUKACHUNA KONWAR 1200
1227 7839 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. RANJIT TOSSA PUSPA TASA 1200
1228 6725 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo BIRADAS PANIKA DHIANU PANIKA 1200
1229 5683 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo DHONU SING RAJPUT PRABHA SING RAJPUT 1200
1230 3538 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. GUTTI RINA MUNDA 1100
1231 5114 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE AMRITLAL SUSANTI TOPPO 1300
1232 3670 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LT.PANCHOO BALMIK DAS MRS SITA BALMIK DAS 1200
1233 16548 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur KOBITA BORAIK Mr MOHAN BORAIK 1100
1234 2037 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBARI GOWALA Mr JALMAL GOWALA 1100
1235 2060 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. HIRAMAN KURMI Mrs SITA KURMI 1100
1236 13204 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. RATNAUTI BHAR PARAMANANDA BHAR 1200
1237 1100 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT. BISHNI HORO MOHAN HORO 1200
1238 7071 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. NARAYAN BAKTI Mrs. SULCHONA BAKTI 1200
1239 7327 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. RAHMAN KHAN MAYMUN NECHA 1200
1240 7867 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE MANJU KUJUR ANTHONY KUJUR 1000
1241 37108 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT.GABRU SURI RAMBHA SURI 1100
1242 3343 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.3-ASRITA MUNDA LUKASH MUNDA 1200
1243 5839 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT ANIL NAG BISHWASI NAAG 1300
1244 6110 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. PAWAN SAWTAL SUWATI SAWTAL 1200
1245 1838 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GURUCHARAN BHUMIJ ETOBARI BHUMIJ 1200
1246 2141 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh Lt. DEBARU NAIK LOKHI NAIK 1200
1247 5635 D-034 Dhulapadung T.E. Sonitpur YAKUB LAKRA 2 Mrs. ANJELA LAKRA 1000
1248 1541 D-049 Hirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANTI KONDHO SITA KONDHO 1300
1249 5363 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT. PATTULI KAMAR BISHNU BHUYAN 1100
1250 5480 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT. KALPANA KAMAR NAGESWAR BHUYAN 1100
1251 5474 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT. SHANKOR BHUYAN KOSOLYA BHUYAN 1100
1252 7510 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT. ANIL KAMAR RADHI KAMAR 1100
1253 4984 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE BURON LANG TOPPO RENUKA LANGTOPPO 1200
1254 2484 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHABIRAM MAJI PARBATI MAJHI 1100
1255 5984 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE NURI SONAR MR SUKMAN SONAR 1100
1256 694 E-239 Mahabirbari T.E. Dibrugarh MOHAN DEKA Junu Deka 1100
1257 6522 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MUNU LAKRA FULESWARI EKKA 1100
1258 8708 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE, PHILIP SAWRA BAHAMUNI SAWRA 1000
1259 8148 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE, TIUSE SORA RESMI SORA 1100
1260 7123 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LATE ANUK DEHRI KIRON NAG 1000
1261 3603 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LATE BIREN KARMAKAR BIRASHMONI KARMAKAR 1100
1262 487 E-239 Mahabirbari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SURESH KARUWA SURAJMONI 1100
1263 2023 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LATE PARMESWAR GOWALA Smt TARA GOWALA 1300
1264 2776 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANGOL KARMAKAR Smt MINU KARMAKAR 1100
1265 3316 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur Late NITU SINGH Sri JOY SINGH 1000
1266 11231 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOSEPH MUNDA JUNI BHENGRA 1100
1267 7502 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LATE SHRIKISHUN HARIJAN MANJU HARIJAN 1100
1268 900351 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE LAKHIPRASAD JHORA SOMARI JHORA 1300
1269 1487 E-006 Azizbagh T.E. Dibrugarh Late Faguni Murah MR ROMESH KHARIA 1200
1270 2328 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT. DIPALI BHUIYA GOKUL BHUIYA 1200
1271 5663 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT SANKAR KAYA MONIKA KOYA 1100
1272 16278 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT-RAJIB KHODAL BIJOYA GOGOI KHODAL 1400
1273 3926 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT-PRADIP URANG ASHISH URANG 1400
1274 3962 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BOLORAM NOBIN LILABOTI JOYMONI 1200
1275 7242 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINA RAMESWAR DINU TANTI 1200
1276 7959 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.HARIPADA RIKIASON BANI RIKIASON 1200
1277 4327 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE PHILOMINA BARLA MASIDAS BARLA 1100
1278 5927 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT.JASINTA TOPNO DANIEL MUNDA 1000
1279 7587 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE AMIT BHUMIJ SMTI. MUNI BHUMIJ 1200
1280 8152 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KARTICK MURAH SMTI. JITA MURA 1100
1281 2056 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUREN SOMA MRS. DURGI SOMA 1100
1282 3545 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE HABIL KARTIK MRS. TARAMANI CHBAR 1200
1283 370 E-163 Sadasiva T.E. Tinsukia LT. KAYSHALLA RAM SANJIB KUMAR 1300
1284 1945 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE JIDAN TOPNO MRS. MARIUM SOMRA 1300
1285 4045 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE JOHAN CHAMO MRS. EMLI BIJOY 1000
1286 3592 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAJEN MAGRETHA MRS. SUMAN MAGRITA 1200
1287 3702 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. MYCAL HORO MRS. MARRY MIKHEL 1100
1288 8018 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. PANCHU TAMANG MALA TAMANG 1500
1289 7966 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. ULIBAR KUJUR BIRU KUJUR 1200
1290 1510 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE DURJYUDHAN TANTI I SIMA TANTI 1200
1291 T-6876 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BHRIGU ORANG PREMKUMARI ORANG 1100
1292 15517 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh DIPOO DIHINGIA MAMANI DIHINGIYA 1300
1293 1512 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE GOPAL KISAN NANMOTI KISSAN 1200
1294 2601 G-007 Kokrajhar T.E. Kokrajhar LATE.LAPAN KUMAR BRAHMA LAXMI RANI BRAHMA 1400
1295 6059 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. SANKAR KUMAR AGNI KUMAR 1000
1296 4556 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. PANDIT CHABAR AMILA SOBOR 1200
1297 7982 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANIL KAITA SONJITA KARMAKAR 1000
1298 7024 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE KHAGEN SAIKIA REKHA SAIKIA 1500
1299 1330 D-093 Suola T.E. Udalguri LT.SANJOY PRASAD BABITA BORO 1100
1300 T-3178 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE LAZRUSH ANTONEY MRS. DULARY POULUSH 1100
1301 3817 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT.MARCHEL DHAN BOBITA KHARIYA 1000
1302 3798 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. RABI DACHAMI LAHARA 1100
1303 5153 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia RINA SIBLAL SHIBLAL SUDORSON 1100
1304 7925 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LT.3 MANGRA ANJANA ORANG 1100
1305 4915 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LT.ANIRUDHA SOLNI TANTI 1200
1306 1727 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE JHABRA GANJOO NIRU GANJU 1300
1307 10809 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia JUGESH JATABDORA SOKUNTOLA DORA 1100
1308 6379 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE MANGLOO MUNDA Mrs. BINA MURA 1100
1309 11617 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIRSHA 5 SAMARY 1200
1310 4880 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BHAGAT DEBRAJ DEBRAS PUSPA 1100
1311 2091 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHABIRAM SHAW KHENTOMONI SHAW 1100
1312 1238 C-083 Poloi T.E. Cachar LATE BIRAGU REE BHARATI REE 1200
1313 5965 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SIBCHARAN GOWALLA RANU TONTOBAI 1300
1314 3443 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LATE SONIKA MUNDA SORMILA MUNDA 1300
1315 6436 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.RINA MAJHI SANIKA MAJHI 1200
1316 7187 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SANKAR GORE GONGA GARH 1200
1317 2891 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LATE DIPON KHERIA PROMILA KHERIA 1300
1318 6951 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RAJEN KARMAKAR MONI BUDHNI 1300
1319 85 C-085 Rubbania T.E. Karimganj LATE JAYCHAND TANTUBAI JANANI TANTUBAI 1100
1320 2404 E-050 Dinjan T.E. Tinsukia LT.CHANDMONI (BISHU) Mr.BISU KURMI 1100
1321 3039 E-050 Dinjan T.E. Tinsukia LT.PORESH KARMAKAR Mrs.BINOTI KARMAKAR 1100
1322 1881 S-085 Dessoie T.E. Jorhat Lt.AMOR PATRO JANKI PATRO 1000
1323 3861 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOMA GOSAI Mrs.BUDHESWARI GONDA 1100
1324 3404 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LT.KAILA MURA KUARI KHUILOO 1100
1325 4511 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LT.AMIL CHAI SUNITA AMIL 1100
1326 3986 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LT.PANIRAM KARMAKAR KOLTI MARIUM 1100
1327 2608 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LT.DUKHANLALL CHANDOO BINA DHUKANLALL 1100
1328 3433 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia Lt.SURESH PANIRAM LOKHIMONI SURESH 1200
1329 2958 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia Lt.AKOMONI NAGEN Mr.NOGEN RAMBORON 1200
1330 3914 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LT. SURESH JOHORLALL SUNITA GURESH 1100
1331 3909 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia Lt.SUREN PANIRAM DURGI SURESH 1100
1332 1394 S-001 Abhayjan T.E. Golaghat LATE SUDORSON TANTI SULAKSHI TANTI 1100
1333 7102T E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia Lt.RINA PAIDA BIJEN KISHAN 1000
1334 6094 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANJALI 2 PURAN KARKATTA 1200
1335 452 S-135 Jogdwar T.E. Jorhat LATE DABLAL BHUYAN LALPARI BHUYAN 1200
1336 874 E-241 Diksam T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SAMA MURAH MANJOO MUNDA 1200
1337 19729 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE BASU PRODHAN AMBABOTY PRODHAN 1300
1338 6396 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat ABRAHAM TIRKEY ANJALI DUTTA 1500
1339 4170 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE MONSUK BARLA SALMI BARLA 1300
1340 647 E-513 PANIBURA T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BAGADHAR MALLIK SMT DIPALI MALLIK 84200
1341 2537 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE MIKHEL HORO RAJINEA HORO 1300
1342 6893 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE AJAY TOPNO CHRISTINA MAJHI TOPNO 1100
1343 4 E-392 M/S EVER ASSAM TEA (P) LTD. Tinsukia LT.LOKARANJAN DUTTA DIPANJALI DUTTA 1300
1344 2962 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT SARODA DUSAD SHYAMLAL DUSAD 1000
1345 623 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar Lt.BINOD KANDHA Bojonty Kandha 1200
1346 5814 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIPIN NAYAK BHUDBARI NAYAK 1300
1347 3657 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ASHOK SOBOR SMTI BINA SOBOR 1200
1348 14096 E-007 Baghjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. SURESH LOCHMON ROSHNA SUREN 1200
1349 5726 E-007 Baghjan T.E. Tinsukia LT.SUNIL DURBEE(PORJA) SHILA PORJA 1200
1350 8351 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LT. SANKAR MUNDA MANJU MUNDA 1100
1351 259 S-273 Timonhabi T.E. Charaideo LT. ARJUN MARDI NIRALA MARDI 1000
1352 3068 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.JAOGIT LOHAR Mrs.BIMOLA LOHAR 1200
1353 8105 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.SONATAN KHADAL LOLITA KHODAL 1100
1354 15032 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.PRODIP TANTI PUSPA TANTI 1100
1355 305 C-007 Baitakhal T.E. Karimganj LT.MONORANJAN BISWAS CHAYA BISWAS 1000
1356 100/234 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT.KRISHNO RAJAK Mrs. ANJOLI RAJAK 1000
1357 1237 E-167 Sarojini T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ALBISH INDOWAR Mrs.RUPENA ALBISH 1000
1358 1147 E-167 Sarojini T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROMESH GARH JUSHNA GAUR 1000
1359 1042 E-167 Sarojini T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JINDA KHARIA Mrs.BIJUMONI KHARIYA 1000
1360 858 E-167 Sarojini T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LOOKASH KUJUR HELNA KUJUR 1000
1361 004590 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LATE RENTU BORSHA BINATI RENGTO 1200
1362 61 E-167 Sarojini T.E. Dibrugarh LT LALTA GOALA SUBHADRA GUWALA 1000
1363 640 E-167 Sarojini T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SIBASTIAN JULIA DHAN 1000
1364 1087 E-167 Sarojini T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SUNOO KARMAKAR Mrs.CHINTAMONI KARMAKAR 1000
1365 1316 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT.MONSA SAHU KASINATH SAHU 1200
1366 477 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEBEN RAI MRS ANITA RAI 1100
1367 191 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT.RUPCHAND TANTI MRS. GITA TANTI 1200
1368 205 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT.MONIRAM DORA DURPODI DORA 1200
1369 2441 E-035 Chotatingrai T.E. Tinsukia LATE MUSHKU PUTLU MALOTI BHUNYA 1300
1370 7634 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE NIMANI PORJA DEBA PORJA 1200
1371 3150 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ARUN URANG MAYA URANG 1100
1372 6734 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LATE SHANKAR MIRDHA MAMANI MRIDDHA 1200
1373 3484 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. NIRMAL ORANG CHILI ORANG 1300
1374 19058 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT HIRALAL NAG SONGITA NAG 1200
1375 13913 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo BIRACHA MURA CHUBAGI MURA 1200
1376 3308 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT JUHI MUNDA SUDORSON MUNDA 1100
1377 10756 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE TARA TANTI RAJU TANTI 1200
1378 7497 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIJAY DAIMARY PUNOMI DAIMARY 1300
1379 4584 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. SAVARNUSH ORANG MANGLI ORANG 1300
1380 11788 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE ETOWA MUNDA MINA MUNDA 1100
1381 5926 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE JOSHILA BAG TAPAN BAG 1200
1382 10664 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE NAREN KARMAKAR INDIRA KARMAKAR 1200
1383 12364 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE BHUBEN NAYAK GURBARI NAYAK 1100
1384 4474 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. AJOY KURMI DEONTI KURMI 1000
1385 8059 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LATE SHYAMBABU SINGH MRS SARITA SINGH 1300
1386 19220 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT.SHANTI PRODHAN BIREN PRODHAN 1100
1387 20299 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT.BANJAMIN JAMMA KUJUR 1100
1388 11929 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT.SANKAR RAW RASI RAW 1300
1389 19671 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT.DILIP NAYAK MALOTY NAYAK 1100
1390 2532 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. LABA III HIRA TANTI 1300
1391 3167 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.LAKHIMONI BHUMIJ NITAI BHUMIJ 1100
1392 8766 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.LUKASH LAKRA RIMA LAKRA 1100
1393 5696 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. SULEKHA TANTI PARESH TANTI 1100
1394 T-8814 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. MUKESH RAJUWAR PROMILLA RAJWAR 1100
1395 15273 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE SIBO NAYAK RIKU NAYAK 1100
1396 311 C-029 Degubber T.E. Karimganj LATE JANAM GORAIT KASHILA GORAIT 1200
1397 4060 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT.HARICHARAN BONIK MANDIRA BANIK 1100
1398 3372 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LATE ALPHOES KURU KELMENSHI KURU 1300
1399 1384 E-096 Khatangpani T.E. Tinsukia LATE MALOTI BORAIK CHUNWUA BARAIK 1200
1400 1537 E-096 Khatangpani T.E. Tinsukia LATE DOMA MURAH FULO MURA 1200
1401 44749 E-164 Samdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE MRINAL BORKAKOTY OLI BARUAH 1500
1402 12578 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. MANGRA MUNDA BIRCHI SOMA 1100
1403 10358 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. AJAI AZAD SANI SAMASHI 1100
1404 4496 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. GUPA KALINDI SUBON KALINDRI 1000
1405 7045-B S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. MOINA KURMI MOHESWAR KURMI 1000
1406 5647 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT.CHAMPABOTI TOSSA RAJEN TOSSA 1200
1407 6071 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LATE AMAS MOHAN BHARTI NAYAK 1200
1408 100426 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE BUDHUA SUKRA ASHRITA SUKLAL 1100
1409 6634 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. MANA ORANG AROTI ORANG 1200
1410 2085 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE PRADIP GHOSE KUSUM BORAH 1500
1411 6239 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LATE AMIT BIKRAM ANITA BIKRAM 1100
1412 7048 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAISON URANG YATRI URANG 1200
1413 6552 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT SONICHORUWA GORAIT DWITIYA MINA GARAIT 1300
1414 2834 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT MINA MUNDA HARI MUNDA 1000
1415 15127 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat Lt.LOKHIMONI BHUYAN BUBAI BHUYAN 1100
1416 7543 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. DEBANU KURMI RAIMONI KURMI 1200
1417 8655 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. MODAN MUNDA MRS. MONESWARI MUNDA 1100
1418 3121 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.GONGAMONI BHUMIJ KANDROO BHUMIJ 1200
1419 2023 C-094 Ruttonpore T.E. Cachar LATE FULAKUMAR GHATOWAR KAJAL GHATWAR 1000
1420 10955 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE RUPALI RAO AJIT RAO 1000
1421 5082 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.ABHI NAG BHARATI NAG 1100
1422 730 C-039 Dwarbund T.E. Cachar LT.RAM BAURI NUNIA REE 1100
1423 3105 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT DILIP RIKIASON AROTI RIKIASAN 1100
1424 10313 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUBODRA SUIS RAICHING CHAYCH 1000
1425 3384 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. SONJOY SAWRA HASNI SAWRA 1200
1426 12022 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SAJEN BHUMIJ MRS. LAKHI BHUMIJ 1100
1427 1507 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT.ELLIA TOPNO FULAMANI TOPNO 1300
1428 8434 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. 4 ARJOON MUNDA TARUNA MUNDA 1000
1429 5123 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHIMA BABULAL MS KAMANI PAHARIA 1200
1430 4229 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.JUNTI MR.ALSEN 1000
1431 4065 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANUAL MRS.HELENA DUNGDUNG 1000
1432 2904 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE. RATNA ORANG JOYTI ORANG 1100
1433 4352 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SANKAR KARMAKAR AROTI KORMOKAR 1100
1434 3803 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SANKAR KEOT Mrs KOLPONA KEOT 1100
1435 3025 E-067 Halmari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAJEN RAMESWAR RUPALI RAJEN 1200
1436 3575 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LAKHI BHUMIJ JOLLESWARI BHUMIJ 1000
1437 4119 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIRJU NAIK MNJUDARI NAIK 1100
1438 1139 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJESH KARMAKAR Mrs. RITA KARMAKAR 1100
1439 1430 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT.OPEL BHUMIJ MRS.. GOCHAIMANI BHUMIJ 1000
1440 2132 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.ATNASH RITA AUGUSTIN 1200
1441 6360 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHOLA ORANG MRS. PINKI ORANG 1000
1442 8307 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.ALOK KARMOKAR ANJANA KARMAKAR 1100
1443 3776 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat JOYRAM BHUYAN LUJURMONI BHUYAN 1100
1444 2575 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat MODHU GOWALLA BACHANTI GOWALA 1200
1445 1566 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat BOIKUNTHO NAYAK ARUNA NAYAK 1300
1446 491 C-017 Bundookmara T.E. Hailakandi LT. BIJAY GOUR Mrs. GOURI GOUR 1000
1447 1527 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.SAHADEV III Mrs. ASMOTI 1100
1448 4648 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LT KAILA KACHUWA Miss. RUMI KACHUA 1200
1449 459 D-055 Krishna Susaibini T.E. Udalguri LATE. RAKESH MUNDA KUNTI MUNDA 1000
1450 11661 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHENIRAM PHULNI KARUA 1200
1451 12139 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. PAUL EKKA Mrs. LILA EKKA 1200
1452 12221 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. JAMES KHALKO SANTINA KHALKO 1000
1453 2822 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. ALEKSUS BHADRA Mrs. LUCIA BHODRA 1100
1454 5292 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE FULMONY PARJA MR LOBO PROJA 1100
1455 488 E-217 Barbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUNIL NAYAK Mrs. SONGITA NAYAK 1100
1456 60 E-222 Jodhpur Tea Factory T.E. Dibrugarh LATE NARENDRA PATOWARY MRS TARINI PATOWARY 1500
1457 2694 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar CHUTAR MARDI RANI KISKU 1200
1458 2185 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat Lt. Asha Karmakar DINESWAR KARMAKAR 1100
1459 2812 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE DAWD MUNDA Miss. SUKUWARO MUNDA 1200
1460 2202 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE MARSHEL MUNDA Mrs. CHAMRI MUNDA 1300
1461 2359 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LATE LILADHAR GUWALA JUBOTI LILADHAR 1200
1462 2412 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LATE LAKHI PRAJA SHIVA MONI 1200
1463 8929 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AROTI MARDI MANGGALA MARDI 1100
1464 818 C-027 Craigpark T.E. Karimganj LATE. SOMOR BHUMIJ TARULATA BHUMIJ 1100
1465 2327 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE HIRALAL TANTI KUNTI TANTI 1300
1466 8309 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT.BIJOY DAYAL JANKI DOYAL 1300
1467 9784 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT.RAJU BORAH RUBI BORAH 1500
1468 10668 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SONAROO KHARIA MR BIRSA KHARIA 1100
1469 6853 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon LATE NILO DURGA MONI SINGH 1100
1470 2007 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa CHAMU URANG JARIO URANG 1100
1471 T-215 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT.SUSHIL URAO BIRSO URAO 1000
1472 1233 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT. CHARKU TOPPO LAKHI TOPPO 1000
1473 768 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT. GUSLU BAGE DUKHUNI BAGE 1200
1474 2667 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LATE BOIJAL TANTI RUKHO TANTI 1200
1475 2064 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LT.RAMU BORAIK JHORNA BORAIK 1000
1476 5397 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LATE SAWANA KARMAKAR DURGAMONI KARMAKAR 1300
1477 T-9308 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.KAMALIBHAR MUNDA HARA MUNDA 1100
1478 6373 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE JAIGO MUNDA BIBI ANI ORANG 1200
1479 5260 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. MIKHEL KINDOO ANJOLA JOGE KINDO 1200
1480 1181 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LATE INDAL RABIDAS RINA RABIDAS 1500
1481 T-2106 G-007 Kokrajhar T.E. Kokrajhar LATE. MOHAN KUJUR TARA KUJUR 1000
1482 4971 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJESH TANGLA BINA TANGLA 1100
1483 3073 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE LAKHESWARI GUWALA BASU GUWALA 1100
1484 25346 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. JOGOT DUTTA LILABATI DUTTA 1000
1485 3033 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BIRSHA URANG SMT SABITRI URANG 1200
1486 5206 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LATE GOBIN BAISAGOO RAMESHWARI NAYAK 1300
1487 2786 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE BASU GOAR GITA GOAR 1200
1488 7327 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE AMIT 1 PORJA AMINA PORJA 1200
1489 2096 E-058 Durgapur T.E. Dibrugarh LT.CHENACHARUBA MURA BIRACHI MURA 1000
1490 3764 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE. JAGAT DEORI BABITA DEORI 1200
1491 6976 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LATE SANTI SARO KULDEEP NAYAK 1200
1492 12481 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LATE SANJOY TANTI MAMONI TANTI 1100
1493 T-12019 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE ASHOK TOSSA KAILASHI BEHERA TOSSA 1000
1494 6256 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAM BARAIK SANTI BARAIK 1100
1495 14756 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.NIKULASH KANDULANA MARCHA KANDULNA 1100
1496 1030 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LATE HUKUM MURA RANJITA MURA 1100
1497 1561 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT.JULIUSH HEMROM ELISABHA HEMROM 1300
1498 1247 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT.SIBU TANTI ANJANA TANTI 1300
1499 3791 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE ASIAN SAMUAL SUSENA DOUD 1300
1500 5978 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LATE SAMBHU SUHILLA BOWRI SATYA BAWRI 1300
1501 3998 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE KAJMIR JULIEUS HANA TOPPO 1300
1502 5056 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE SALMI MANNUEL DAUD MOTIOUS 1000
1503 4669 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JOHAN DILIP MRS DILIP AROTI 1100
1504 2833 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANGRA KARMAKAR EMBEMACHIYA KARMAKAR 1300
1505 5749 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. HUSSAIN NURUL MRS. CHARIFA BEGUM 1100
1506 001773 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT DURGA TASHA PARBATI TASSA 1200
1507 11029 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIRBAL PANTANTI MRS.BOBITA PANTANTI 1400
1508 2399 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT.DIPIKA PANIKA DIPAK PANIKA 1000
1509 302 D-072 Noorbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.SURATI NAYAK RAJKISHAN NAYAK 1200
1510 2579 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROMESH TANTI SMTI RENU TANTI 1300
1511 2502 S-274 Tingalibam T.E. Charaideo LT. MOHAN MAHANTA KABITA MAHANTA 1100
1512 2917 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur Lt. BALIKADEVI ORAON BHIMA ORANG 1000
1513 4113 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh Lt KOLPNA KANTA KARMAKAR 1000
1514 T-3078 G-007 Kokrajhar T.E. Kokrajhar LATE. CHUHENDRA KOCH NALOSHWARI KOCH 1000
1515 3277 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat Late KALITA KARMAKAR AJIT KARMAKAR 1100
1516 3133 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat Late Mohindar Bauri RUPA BAWRI 1100
1517 8371 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. NIRAKAR TANTI SARASWATI BARIK 1100
1518 3729 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur Lt.SEBESTIAN MALAR Ms. MILANI MALAR 1100
1519 2726 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE MAHADEV BARIK SOMARI BARAIK 1300
1520 2610 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE SUKUAROO ORANG MANGRA ORANG 1200
1521 1924 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. BUGUL KOIRI LALITA KAIRI 1300
1522 913 C-027 Craigpark T.E. Karimganj LATE SATU TELI SHIBANI TELI 1200
1523 2712 E-050 Dinjan T.E. Tinsukia LATE DAYAL SAMASHI BINASARI CHOBACHI 105700
1524 1220 E-107 Lengrai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SOMA GOWALA Mrs.AMAILA GOWALLA 1100
1525 5685 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. BABUL GOSAIT MRS. UMA TANTI GUSAIT 1300
1526 015/054 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT BINESH TANTI Mrs JUSHNA TANTI 1400
1527 222 E-216 Parbatipur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIJOY MURA Birsi Murah 1200
1528 5602 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. KRISHNA MURA RINA MURA 1000
1529 1107 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE HARI DAS SUKUMARI DAS 1400
1530 7784 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MONIRAM GARH SMTI. LILA GORH 1200
1531 4990 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT.PIRTU GOUR SITALMONI GOUR 1100
1532 8628 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIJOY MURA SOMARI MURAH 1300
1533 346 D-072 Noorbari T.E. Sonitpur Lt. Raghu Gour KUSUM GAUR 1200
1534 3995 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. AKONI TURI LAXMAN TURI 1100
1535 12010 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUSHMA TELENGA ASHMAN TELENGA 1100
1536 6570 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LATE DURGACHARAN SONIARO BULBULI JAGDISH 1200
1537 8864 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.SHISHUBABU REE BINATA REE 1200
1538 2917 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BUDHARAM ORANG SMT LELAWATI ORANG 1300
1539 P0012062 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE SHIV CHARAN SAMASHII ANITA CHARON 1200
1540 5723 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. SUJIT NAIK SMT. ANJOLI NAIK 1100
1541 56171 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. SUBHASH DUBEY MAYNA DUBE 1100
1542 6083 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT.CHAHRAI BHUYAN MINA BHUYAN 1200
1543 4506 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT. BIR MAL GANGGAMANI MAL 1200
1544 1583 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat NIMAI NAYAK CHAMPA NAYAK 1300
1545 2267 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat PABAN TONGLA BOBITA TANTI 1100
1546 2751 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat Late Anil Karmakar LAKHI KARMAKAR 1200
1547 3654 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE 2 JITEN GORH MARIYAM GOUR 1200
1548 31440 E-164 Samdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE KAMAL GOGOI RUPA GOGOI 1500
1549 2868 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PATRIK GURIA BINA GURIA 1100
1550 2717 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi LT.KANAI RABIDAS CHAMPA RABIDAS 1200
1551 4091 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. GORIBO HORPAL JUBOTI HORPAL 1200
1552 4622 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. BHIM-III SUKURDAY SAGAR 1200
1553 8407 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.GANDHI PANIKA KALPANA PANIKA 1200
1554 1947 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT.BOLORAM TANTI SHANTI TANTI 1300
1555 4878 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT.BOBITA TOSSA RAJESH TUNA 1100
1556 9922 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT MINU TANTI CHURECH TANTI 1100
1557 1996 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE MOHABIR RAJPUT GITA KARMOKAR 1000
1558 839 E-234 Alimur T.E. Dibrugarh BIJOY BHUMIJ Monju Bhumij 7200
1559 6457 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. FULCHAND ORANG BIRSHI ORANG 1200
1560 1073 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri BARUNA RAY PABI RAY 1200
1561 297 D-003 Ambica T.E. Udalguri LT.RAYMOHAN TAPPA SUMITRA TAPPA 1300
1562 12057 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT JAMUNA CHAYTANYA KUMAR 1200
1563 9262 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAJEN RANJIT PROMILA RAJEN 1100
1564 3545 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE BHIMSEN NAG BALAMADINA NAG 1200
1565 1393 E-173 SEWPUR T.E. Tinsukia LATE AMAN NIRODA` RUKMANI NAYAK 1200
1566 3200 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. BOGAI BAWRI ARUNA BAURI 1200
1567 5520 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE JALENDAR SUNDI MOINAMOTI SUNDI 1200
1568 10679 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE ANTONY 3 EKKA HIRAMONI EKKA 1100
1569 6215 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE MONSID SOBOR KALPANA SOBAR 1200
1570 4371 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LATE DIPAK GORH RUPA GARH 1200
1571 6282 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.KISHOR TANTI ANTARA TANTI 1200
1572 2606 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LATE SUBHADRA MALA CHOT MALA 1200
1573 P0010511 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE PATRAS NUASH PROMILA PATRAS 1100
1574 7918 E-039 Deamolie T.E. Tinsukia LATE NATHO LALO SHANTI DUBRAJ 1200
1575 2155 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE CHURA BHAKTA JOYAMANTI BHAKTA 1200
1576 2694 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NIRMAL GORH ANONTI GORH 1200
1577 7131 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE SUBHASH CHANDRA TANTI RABINA RAO 1100
1578 2353 S-085 Dessoie T.E. Jorhat LT. BORJO SOBOR SURMILA SOBOR 1100
1579 1935 S-085 Dessoie T.E. Jorhat Lt.FULKUMARI MUNDA BINSAI MUNDA 1000
1580 1387 S-085 Dessoie T.E. Jorhat Lt.LABO SABOR SUCHILLA SOBOR 1000
1581 1712 S-001 Abhayjan T.E. Golaghat LATE BIJOY DUNGDUNG-III ASRITA DUNGDUNG 1200
1582 8 C-122 HATTICHERRA TEA FACTORY Cachar LT. GAUTAM SUKLOBOIDYA GITA SUKLABAIDYA 1100
1583 10580 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LATE AMAR SONA FULMOTI SONA 1000
1584 1107 E-241 Diksam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE AMIN KERKETA PREMDANI KERKETA 1100
1585 7354 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE SANJOY TANTI ALBINA TANTI 1300
1586 7420 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE BAIJU MUNDA DUMNI MUNDA 1100
1587 2557 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE DUKHLAL BHOKTA LILAWATI BHAKTA 1300
1588 5421 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE GOBINDA KARMAKAR SUKUWAR KARMAKAR 1100
1589 1520 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat ALAKASISH HORO MERI HARO 1300
1590 8282 E-007 Baghjan T.E. Tinsukia LT.RAGHUNATH PURAN BANITA NAYAK 1200
1591 15806 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LATE RAJIB CHASA MAJONI TASSA 1000
1592 2466 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LT. ANGOD TATI SATYABOTI TATI 1100
1593 14057 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT KANKAN TANTI RENU TANTI 1100
1594 14064 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT ARUN KAR BALIKA KAR 1100
1595 8324 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BINITA ORANG SUKRA ORANG 1000
1596 2067 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur Late BENU URANG GUMOTI GUWALA 1000
1597 9341 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIRSHI-6 MUNDA SIKANDAR RAJGAD 1100
1598 T-9835 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LATE MANTOO NIRALA TANTI 1000
1599 1910 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. MALOTI SUBRAN SUBRAN GUWALA 1100
1600 1798 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LATE UMAL MORAN PHUTI MORAN 1000
1601 1848 S-258 Soraipani T.E. Jorhat LT. GONESH BORAIK MANJU BARAIK 1100
1602 6025 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. RANJIT PRAJA HARACHA PRAJA 1000
1603 7344 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROHIT 2 Smti. SARUJ MONI NAYAK 1000
1604 6611-B S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.SOHORI GONJOO SRI CHOETHI GONJOO 1100
1605 3576 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT. SAMI TOPNO Mr. BIRACHA TAPNO 1100
1606 17211 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT-SHERSING GHATWAR RUKMONI GHATOWAR 1000
1607 117 E-237 Suraj T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KAUSALYA KARMAKAR NANDA KARMAKAR 1200
1608 100/576 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEBPROKASH PUNIYA Mrs . DULALI PUNIYA 1100
1609 511 S-192 Maskara T.E. Sivasagar LATE JEET BHUMIJ MAMONI BHUMIJ 1100
1610 5146 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. ULLESH BHUYAN JUNAKI BHUYAN 1200
1611 5861 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE LALITA DAHANGA MANSU DAHANGA 1100
1612 3877 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.MARIUSH CHICK PRIYANKA CHICK 1100
1613 1824 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. SIBO SASONI SMT. ANIMA SASONI 1300
1614 4023 S-053 Borahi T.E. Charaideo LT. SATYANARAYAN NAPIT RINA HAJAM 1300
1615 6928 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.JATARU ORANG PURNIMA ORANG 1300
1616 3496 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat AMIR TONGLA PRATIMA TONGLA 1100
1617 9237 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE WILLIAM BAGE MRS. SUNITA WILLAM 1100
1618 54802 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT TUFANI KAIRI ADESHARI KOIRI 1200
1619 3543 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE SUNARAM GUWALLA MS SHASHIKA GOWALLA 1200
1620 7168 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIMAL TANTI CHANDRA TANTI 1000
1621 4930 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT RAMNATH RABIDAS Mrs RANGMONI RABIDAS 1000
1622 7523 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONGROO BHUMIJ Mrs SUMITRA BHUMIJ 1000
1623 1037 E-070 Hapjan Purbat T.E. Dibrugarh KASSAILA KONDA DABAR CHAND KANDA 1100
1624 3875 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.GOLO SMT.ASTOMI 1100
1625 1348 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SOMRA ORANG MINA URANG 1000
1626 1301 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PRAKASH NOYA TARABOTI NOYA 1000
1627 3074 E-022 Bijlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KRISHNA KUMARI TELI MR BOLORAM TELI 1200
1628 4049 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PREMNATH KARMAKAR Mrs SHAKUNTALA KARMAKAR 1000
1629 8865 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.MOHAN SAWTAL BHARATI SHAOTAL 1100
1630 604 C-017 Bundookmara T.E. Hailakandi LT. BISHUN GHOSH M/S KALPANA RANI GHOSH 1000
1631 6553 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIRSHA KISHAN SMTI TEJA KISHAN 1000
1632 3171 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DIPOK HASDA MRA MIRA HASDA 1100
1633 5630 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE AJIT BHUMIJ JOSHILA KHOIRA 1200
1634 0672 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LT. ROBIA TELLY SOROSWATI TELLY 1100
1635 2017 E-112 Madarkhat T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NILOMONI KHARGHARIA MRS ARPANA KHARGHARIA 1200
1636 2353 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LT. HADDI MONTRA RADHA MONTHRAA 1300
1637 2934 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT. ANIMA RAMKUMAR RAMKUMAR DURGA 1200
1638 793 E-006 Azizbagh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIKRAM MURAH TILESWARY MURAH 1000
1639 4741 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LT. RANJIT BAURI MRS SABITRI BAURI 1100
1640 6271 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.SUNU BAWRI DIPALI BAURI 1100
1641 1989 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MANUJ KARMAKAR MRS KALACHAMANI KARMAKAR 1100
1642 1416 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ROTON TANTI CHANDA TANTI 1300
1643 4554 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DAUD MIRSUL SONIKA SOOMI 1100
1644 4922 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DILIP SOMARY Mr BIGOL DILIP 1000
1645 3055 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SONIKA JIRGOO THURU RUPAN 1000
1646 1981 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MARCHAI SALMI KAZRU SILASH 1100
1647 4283 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RISHASON GORH BODHUA BIRSHI 1200
1648 4801 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ELIASH NIROL ETTUA MONIKA 1100
1649 1994 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAM PROBESH RAMPROBAR MALOTY 1000
1650 4845 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DAWD LODHIA ALBERTIN DAN 1000
1651 4586 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LOKEY MOTAI SUKURMONI MOTAI 1100
1652 3938 D-034 Dhulapadung T.E. Sonitpur ANTO HORO MR BINAMI HORO 1000
1653 5935 D-034 Dhulapadung T.E. Sonitpur HANA TOPNO Mr. RAJU TOPNO 1000
1654 T-5678 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT. SANDAI SUREN MR. . SUREN TIKMO . . 1000
1655 4707 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT. SANJOY SUNDIA MRS. . ANJANA SANJOY 1000
1656 7548 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DURGA PATOR MRS SARITA PATOR 1200
1657 6007 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NIRODA KHOGEN KHOGEN GOWALA 1200
1658 3986 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE ASHOK SIKKA SMT BASANTI CHIKKA 1200
1659 5757 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE AROTI KONDHA SRI RAJU KONDO 1000
1660 2003 E-056 Duamara T.E. Tinsukia LT. BOMBAHADUR KULBAHADUR TIKAMAYA CHETRI 1000
1661 2979 E-056 Duamara T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUKRAM SUKROO Mrs. SORITA SUKHROO 1100
1662 2085 E-056 Duamara T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUKRAM BIRSHA MS BUDHNI ETOWA 1000
1663 7413 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT. PIUSH MUNDA ELISHA MUNDA 1100
1664 3094 E-022 Bijlibari T.E. Dibrugarh Lt.Repaka Purti SRI.JUSEF PURTY 1300
1665 2232 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE JOGEN BARO CHAMPA BARO 1000
1666 1953 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE MINA ORANG AJAY ORANG 1100
1667 5923 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE ROMESH KARMAKAR GONGAMONI KARMAKAR 1300
1668 2766 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAJESH KURMI MS. FULO KURMI 1100
1669 6304 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. GODON NAHEKIA GULAPI NAHEKIA 1200
1670 2238 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.BHUNESH BHUMIJ RADHAMONI BHUMIJ 1100
1671 2122 E-056 Duamara T.E. Tinsukia LT. DILABOR MEGHLALL MS RAIMONI RAKHAL 1100
1672 1717 E-056 Duamara T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAMNATH HIRANA Mrs. CHANDRAMONI SUNO R.T.I 1100
1673 3263 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE JULON URANG MOHARAMANI URANG 1300
1674 3170 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE BINUD AIND MRS ARAJULIJA MURA 1300
1675 11165 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE. CHUKRA KAL DEBARI KAL 1000
1676 3015 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SELBESTAR KUJUR Mrs ANTACIA KUJUR 1200
1677 2358 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ABHINAS TANTI Mrs SRIMOTI TANTI 1100
1678 9569 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DEWNISH EKKA KIRON EKKA 1100
1679 052/082 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT RAMEL MUNDA Mrs. CICILIA MUNDA 1300
1680 1501 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar BIRSA CHANDIPURTI SURJANTI KERKETTA 1300
1681 5984 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE RANJIT KARMAKAR ANIMA KARMAKAR 1300
1682 3789 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE CHUKIRAM BHUMIJ ANURADHA BHUMIJ 1300
1683 3826 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE KISUN MAHALI RITA MAHALI 1300
1684 6623 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. UMESH TANTY SURJOMONI TANTY 1200
1685 3193 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT. SHYAM LOHAR Junita Lohar 1300
1686 7842 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.DIPAK REE RUP REE 1200
1687 1475 C-026 Cossipore T.E. Cachar LT.SAJLA KOL RAMU KOL 1000
1688 5157 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.OMPRAKASH RAY MANJU RAY 1500
1689 10671 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT.JUGEN BAURI SABITRI BAURI 1100
1690 1363 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE BASMOTI TANTI KANU TANTI 1300
1691 1653 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE BALURAM KISHAN PARMILA KISHAN 1100
1692 55026 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. GOPAL SUKLABAIDYA USHA SUKLABAIDYA 1100
1693 017/061 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT BIREN MOLIK MRS. JAYANTI NAYAK 1300
1694 2992 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat RAJIB TANTI NIRUPA TANTI 1100
1695 2867 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT JALPARI MUNDA JOYPAL BHENGRA 1000