SL PF No Garden Code Garden Name District Name of the Deceased Member Payee Caste Gender Amount
1 1214 E-107 Lengrai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BUDRA GOWALA SABINA GUWALLA Not Avl. F 1200
2 4174 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. DUKHOO BAGTI PROTIMA BAGTI Not Avl. F 1100
3 3499 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LT. SUKUNTALA KALABABU KALANDI Not Avl. M 1000
4 3361 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SHAM TANTI SIX PIARY TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
5 2047 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SARO URANG SUMONI URANG Not Avl. F 1200
6 1244 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT.AMERICAN ORANG SILANTI ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
7 106/091 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. SHAMBHU TOCHA JOMUNA TOCHA Not Avl. F 1200
8 1823 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE MODHU KARMAKAR HUNI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1100
9 3946 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE SANTOSI CHABAR MOJESHTANTI Not Avl. M 1200
10 5913 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE ANTONIA SULEMAN EKKA Not Avl. M 1000
11 3174 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE PORESH PAN LOKHI PAN Not Avl. F 1100
12 1507 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT.ELLIA TOPNO FULAMANI TOPNO Not Avl. F 1300
13 8719 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.PABAN TANTI SIMA TANTI Not Avl. F 1300
14 3179 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROHINI PAIK MR. MEGHOO PAIK Not Avl. M 1000
15 3291 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. ETOWA ORANG GAYATRY ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
16 6426 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LATE API MEGHOO KOLABOR NAYAK Not Avl. M 1100
17 2801 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. BIRCHA MUNDA 15 SMT SITA MONI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
18 5518 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUKRAM SMT.JUSHPINA BASPOR Not Avl. F 1000
19 1778 D-104 Baghmari T.E. Sonitpur LT. LORENTUS SAMAD RINA SAMAD Not Avl. F 1100
20 1693 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. BIJOY KHERIA NO. 4 DURPADI (KHERIYA) Not Avl. F 1000
21 4996 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. BIKRAM JATAP SHUKRAMANI JATAP Not Avl. F 1100
22 7761 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. KRISHNA FULCHAND LAXMI FOOLCHAND Not Avl. F 1000
23 6562 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. MASSI SONKAR MS ETOWARI MASHI Not Avl. F 1000
24 1461 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. SIMON MURA LIPI MURA Not Avl. F 1100
25 2967 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT.ISSAK MUNDA REJI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
26 2975 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE JUGESWAR TANTI JAMUNA TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
27 5656 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. SANTI KEOT BIJOY KUMAR KEOT Not Avl. M 1100
28 1954 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJENDRA KOND SURJI KAND Not Avl. F 1200
29 5768 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT. USMAN BHUMIJ SMT SEEMA BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1100
30 1065 C-068 Larsing T.E. Cachar LATE RAMA URANG GENDA URANG Not Avl. F 1000
31 508 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. REMISH JAKOR CHUCHANI BARLA Not Avl. F 1000
32 6452 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. AMAR KHERIA SUCHITRA KHERIA Not Avl. F 1000
33 4282 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. PARUL GHATOAL TULSI GHATUWAL Not Avl. M 1000
34 4144 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOMAROO 4 JUMANI BIRJA Not Avl. F 1000
35 6664-B S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE RATUL KURMI ANJANA KURMI Not Avl. F 1200
36 2061 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE C.DASKAR LAKHI KOR (PFMS) Not Avl. F 1000
37 12082 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. SAMIRAN FULMALI SUKURMONI FULMALI Not Avl. F 1000
38 2049 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. UTTAM EKKA HIRAMONI EKKA Not Avl. F 1000
39 3408 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. KARTIC PANTANTI KARMI PANTANTI Not Avl. F 1100
40 3544 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT.RANJIT-3 ULPI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1000
41 2609 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE ALO SHANKAR TANTI Not Avl. M 1000
42 8225 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT.JANKI MOHAN TARUN MOHAN NAIK Not Avl. M 1000
43 6719 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LATE SONIA MADHOO MR SAKUNTALA SONIA Not Avl. F 1000
44 2194 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur Late JUNAKI TANTI MANTU TANTI Not Avl. M 1200
45 6629 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. KARTIK DAS ANJALI DAS Not Avl. F 1000
46 5081 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE SARBASWAR TANTI SITA TANTI Not Avl. F 1300
47 3033 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LATE BUDHRAM MUNDA GURUBARI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
48 6050 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT.RAMKUMAR TELENGA Mrs. SITAMA TELENGGA Not Avl. F 1000
49 9118 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. HEMRON TANTI MILKI TANTI Not Avl. F 1200
50 1079 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LT. SORBESWAR ROBIDAS CHINTAMONI ROBIDAS Not Avl. F 1200
51 3470 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat Lt. ARUN SOBOR SOSHI SABAR Not Avl. F 1000
52 1463 C-100 Singlacherra T.E. Karimganj LT. DHARAMDEO VERMA SAKUNTALA VERMA Not Avl. F 1000
53 6264 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. RAFEL MURA LOLITA MUNDA Not Avl. F 1200
54 2032 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE MANGAL BHAKTA SURADHANI BHAKTA Not Avl. F 1200
55 11438 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SITOO TURI SUREN PATHOR Not Avl. M 1000
56 7991 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.RUPSAI TANTI BINA TANTI Not Avl. F 1300
57 2085 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.BUDHRAM ROUTTA90 SISUMOTI RAOTIA Not Avl. F 1000
58 4277 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. BRIJLAL MURA SABITRI MURA Not Avl. F 1200
59 7371 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.RASO DHARKAR SRI RAM KUMAR DHARKAR Not Avl. M 1200
60 6866 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.ANIL TANTI SATYABANI TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
61 2205 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE 3-JOYPAL CHAMPO KACHOWA Not Avl. F 1100
62 3538 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat Late GANESH KARMAKAR DIPALI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1000
63 863 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE JALAL Ali JAHANARA KHATUN Not Avl. F 1100
64 4004 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT. SURESON KHODAL TARU KHADAL Not Avl. F 1000
65 31440 E-164 Samdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE KAMAL GOGOI RUPA GOGOI Not Avl. F 1500
66 7831 D-108 KHOIRABARI T.E. Udalguri LT.SUNITA SAWRA RUPNA SAWRA OBC M 40400
67 8434 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. BONO TANTI SANCHALLA TANTI Not Avl. F 1400
68 3289 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE KARTIK TANTI-2 Mrs. SARSWATi TANTI-23 Not Avl. F 1000
69 5651 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ABHINASH PORJA SMTI LALITA PORJA Not Avl. F 1100
70 1202 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LATE JOGEN PORJA SMT. KUNTI PROJA Not Avl. F 1000
71 9619 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUKRA CHUMANU URANG Not Avl. F 1000
72 11085 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AMARJEET TANTI JUNAKI TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
73 1939 C-094 Ruttonpore T.E. Cachar LATE SUDHANGSHU MOHAN NATH SMRITI RANI NATH Not Avl. F 1000
74 2131 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT. SIMLA BHUMIZ DEBANAND BHUMIJ Not Avl. M 1100
75 1982 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE ARUN BARAIK DUNDI BARAIK Not Avl. F 1000
76 2564 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE KARANG SOREN GOURI SOREN Not Avl. F 1100
77 2944 S-275 Tiok T.E. Charaideo LT. BIPUL TANTI AIJONI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
78 2202 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE MARSHEL MUNDA Mrs. CHAMRI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1300
79 18801 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT.HORILAL CHETRY KAMALA CHETRY Not Avl. F 1000
80 5411 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJESH 2 SAHANI TILO SAHANI Not Avl. F 1200
81 4951 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. ANIL BORAIK PARBATI BARAIK Not Avl. F 1100
82 7344 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. BUDHNI BARIKA SUKHARAM MANGRA Not Avl. M 1000
83 47/0128 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. JOLESWARI TANTI BINANDA TANTI Not Avl. M 1000
84 2134 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LT. MANGAL URANG CHAITI ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
85 446 S-195 Muktabari T.E. Charaideo LATE PITYRAM GOGOI JITASWARI GOGOI Not Avl. F 1000
86 4918 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. BABUL BHUMIJ ANJALI BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1100
87 9551 E-030 Budlabeta T.E. Tinsukia LATE ALBINUS TETE ALBISIA MANUAL Not Avl. F 1100
88 30510 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT.BISHNOO MAHLI BHAROTI MAHLI Not Avl. F 1000
89 1471 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LT.KULA GUSSAI RITA MURA Not Avl. F 1200
90 2040 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAJENO SOWRAH TARAMONI SAWRA Not Avl. F 1000
91 T-6225 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SAITAN TASSA GULAPI TOSA Not Avl. F 1000
92 2877 E-086 Jamirah T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BISHAL BHUMIJ RUPA BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1000
93 10931 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAMLOO MALL LAXMI MALA Not Avl. F 1000
94 4867 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE GONESH KOIRI SMT. PARBATI KOIRI Not Avl. F 1000
95 2467 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur Lt. MILU TANTI MONESHWARI PANTATI Not Avl. F 1300
96 1558 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE KHRISKUWARI ORANG LABHAN ORANG Not Avl. M 1000
97 2683 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT. BINOTI MURA ABINESH MURA Not Avl. M 1100
98 9016 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT. BISHNATH TANTI MINU TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
99 2506 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE BHANDARI KARMAKAR SOMBARI KORMOKAR Not Avl. F 1000
100 4323 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LT. PREMAMANDA BIJAY SMT CHANCHALA NOND Not Avl. F 1100
101 9321 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BUDHONLAL PATOR MRS. MANJU PATOR Not Avl. F 1100
102 3565 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. ARUN KOLITA M/S ARATI KALITA Not Avl. F 1300
103 10050 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LATE ANIL KARMAKAR Mrs. MOYNAMATI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1000
104 332 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT. PADMOO KAMLA KUMAR Not Avl. F 1100
105 6010 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PIO GUJROO GUJARU KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 1000
106 4254 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. SUBASH LAYEK ASHA LAYEK Not Avl. F 1200
107 6120 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE HARIYANI MUNDA SOMRA MUNDA Not Avl. M 1000
108 1878 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PARICHAN MURAH Mrs. KULO MURAH Not Avl. F 1000
109 7415 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUKMOTI TANTI UPEN TANTI Not Avl. M 1100
110 1415 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. DEBARU MURA SMT. JINA MURA Not Avl. F 1100
111 107/460 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT.NANDESWAR GORH GANESIA GORH Not Avl. F 1300
112 4345 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. MANIK SOWRA DEVI SAWRA Not Avl. F 1000
113 6504 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE PREM KISHAN KURMI Menoka Kurmi Not Avl. F 1200
114 1827 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. JOHAN BEG PUTULI BEG Not Avl. F 1000
115 5632 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.BUDHNATH GUWALA BIRSHI GUWALA Not Avl. F 1000
116 2980 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT.DIPOK MAJHI PHULA MAJHI Not Avl. F 1000
117 2775 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DILIP KARMAKAR Mrs SAROTI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1100
118 1474 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. PRUNA REE Mrs. BELA REE Not Avl. F 1000
119 5994 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. JENKI BOWRI MANIRAM BAURI Not Avl. M 1000
120 17003 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE SINU RAO LAXMI NAIDU Not Avl. F 1100
121 3110 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PREMIKA TANTI KAB TANTI Not Avl. M 1200
122 3948 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia Late PARSURAM TANTI JUNALI TANTI Not Avl. F 1400
123 63 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. GHASSI SOWRA Mrs.KANDURI SAWRA Not Avl. F 1100
124 7587 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE AMIT BHUMIJ SMTI. MUNI BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1200
125 26705 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LATE KESHORI TANTI MODHUBAN TANTI Not Avl. M 1100
126 5358 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. KUKIL SUKO SOBABATI SIBU Not Avl. F 1100
127 002660 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LATE JETHU AGHNU RINA BALORAM Not Avl. F 1300
128 6398 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT.HATISING MUNDA MAYA MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
129 6551 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LT. FAGUN PAIK SMT CHANCHALA 2 Not Avl. F 1300
130 3975 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE BEJOY TANTY NILMONI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
131 5789 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANTI MUNDA DHOBA MUNDA Not Avl. M 1200
132 1078 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HORI BHAGOT SMT SUKURMONI URANG Not Avl. F 1100
133 730 C-052 Kalinagar T.E. Karimganj LT. SOCHI BAGTI GITA BAKTI Not Avl. F 1000
134 6993 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE PREMLAL GHATOWAR LALMONI GHATOWAR Not Avl. F 1100
135 2956 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur BHANUMOTI KHANDIT SUBHASH KHANDIT Not Avl. M 1000
136 5370 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MONGLO PRADHAN MALATI PRADHAN Not Avl. F 1100
137 4192 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT.SUKMOTIA PANIKA RAJEN PANIKA Not Avl. M 1100
138 T-5130 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE GANSU TANTI SUMITRA TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
139 1200 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LT. MITKOO TANTI HEMALATA TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
140 3870 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE SUKHLALL CHOWRA HARA CHOWRA Not Avl. F 1000
141 7196 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE JAHARLALL GITA LOHAR Not Avl. F 1000
142 3925 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DEWRAM BHUYAN SAROTHI BHUYAN Not Avl. F 1000
143 496 C-084 Promodenagar T.E. Karimganj LATE SHYAMBOO TANTUBAI SHILPI TANTUBAI Not Avl. F 1000
144 7193 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo 2 -KRISHNO NAYOK SANTI NAYOK Not Avl. F 1000
145 3977 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE SARTHI SOWRA SEEMA SOWARA Not Avl. F 1000
146 4364 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIRSING BHUMIJ SMT.LILA MONI BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1100
147 7333 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE DENIROO TELENGA MS BIMALA TELENGA Not Avl. F 1000
148 23113 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. ANTHONI NAYAK TILU NAYAK Not Avl. F 1200
149 4244 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DOSOROTH MONIDAS DOSORAT LOKHI Not Avl. F 1200
150 1006 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LATE BARUAH ROBIDAS GULABI RABIDAS Not Avl. F 1000
151 1568 G-002 Birjhora T.E. Bongaigaon LATE MARSEL SUREN JOSPINA KULLU Not Avl. F 1000
152 2409 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LATE KOKITA BAURI SRI AMRIT BAWRI Not Avl. M 1000
153 2424 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KISHORE SONAR ASHABOTI SONAR Not Avl. F 1200
154 2291 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SOMBHOO TANTABAI SMT. LAKHI TANTABAI Not Avl. F 1100
155 3346 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LETRU DHONESWAR MALOTI MIRDHA Not Avl. F 1300
156 4311 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. NORESH BOWRI Mrs. MIRA BOWRI Not Avl. F 1100
157 1839 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT.RUDRO NAYAK SANGITA NAYAK Not Avl. F 1200
158 1396 C-108 Lakhipore T.E. Cachar LT. GUPEN BOWRI GITA BOWRI Not Avl. F 1100
159 10293 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.RUPCHAND GOWALA SARIMAI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
160 5085 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. TANISH LUISE MRS. VICTORIYA URANG Not Avl. F 1000
161 8116 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. AMIR MUNDA MACAHA MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
162 1456 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. MODHU BEZ KOSOLYA BEZ Not Avl. F 1100
163 2169 E-106 Ledo T.E. Tinsukia LATE JIBON CHAWTAL MRS. SUMITRA CHAWTAL Not Avl. F 1200
164 5246 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. SUNIL GORH BEHULA GORH Not Avl. F 1000
165 7877 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. ALISHA JAJUAR DEVID JOJOWAR Not Avl. M 1200
166 917 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LATE CHAITON RIKIASHON PODMA RIKIASON Not Avl. F 1000
167 758 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri MONOJ SING GITAMONI SING Not Avl. F 1200
168 723 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.SONIA GARH BASANTI GARH Not Avl. F 1200
169 3802 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. LAZROOS EKKA PAULIN EKKA Not Avl. F 1000
170 2290 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIRSHA MURA Mr. HEMONTY MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
171 432 S-192 Maskara T.E. Sivasagar LT. ANANTA TELENGA PUNALO TELENGA Not Avl. F 1000
172 2590 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. HAIKISH BHENGRA MARIYAM BHENGRA Not Avl. F 1200
173 300/142 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LATE KUWARI URANG MANGAL SING URANG Not Avl. M 1000
174 3448 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. UPEN JOSODA BAKTI Not Avl. F 1000
175 2736 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LT. SUBASH NAYAK SMTI NASPOTI NAYAK Not Avl. F 1000
176 2851 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. IV JAGARNATH MUNDA III BASANTY MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
177 4569 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. INDOR ORANG BIRASI URANG Not Avl. F 1000
178 911 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LATE DEBESWAR KALANDI SALINA KALINDI Not Avl. F 1000
179 10441 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. MOUSOMI PANDOV SIMANA PANDOV Not Avl. M 1000
180 3493 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LATE BIDYADHAR TANTI PANNA BAGH Not Avl. F 1000
181 2512 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE JOGO MUNDA CHAMARI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
182 1920 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANGAL PAHARIA SMT DULALEE PAHARIA Not Avl. F 1100
183 2503 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. SISUL TANTI MAKAN TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
184 3676 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. OMIN LAKRA MRS DUBAI LAKRA Not Avl. F 1000
185 2433 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT.GOPAL LOHAR MANJU LOHAR Not Avl. F 1100
186 5535 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUBASH BHANU TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
187 2063 E-115 MAHAKALI TEA ESTATE Tinsukia LT. AROBINDA KAR MINATI KAR Not Avl. F 1100
188 1722 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE LILLOO KURMI CHINTAMONI KURMI Not Avl. F 1000
189 4756 E-171 Sepon T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIDYADHOR NAYAK MRS PURNIMA NAYAK Not Avl. F 1200
190 1076 C-083 Poloi T.E. Cachar LT. CHOTOLAL KALINDI SARAMA KALINDI Not Avl. F 1100
191 1542 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT.BOLUSON TANTI ASHAMONI TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
192 2632 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT.BINUD CHAURA SURAYA CHAURA Not Avl. F 1200
193 5103 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SULEMAN KHAN (4 NO) SOKHINA BEGAM Not Avl. F 1200
194 7178 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. BIMOL MUNDA MRS.DEBARI MURA Not Avl. F 1200
195 2066 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE.SUNIL PRAJA SMT. SEEMA PARAJA Not Avl. F 1100
196 9814 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT BIKASH BAURI MRS PRIYA KONWAR Not Avl. F 1000
197 1532 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SUMITRATH LAKHI RAM TANTI Not Avl. M 1000
198 4170 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PHUKON GUWALA FULBOTY GUWALA Not Avl. F 1200
199 11165 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE. CHUKRA KAL DEBARI KAL Not Avl. F 1000
200 4259 E-067 Halmari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JUGNU MUNDA TARAMANI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
201 1970 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. ANIL CHUNILAL JYOTI MANGAL (PFMS) Not Avl. F 1100
202 7135 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT.KRISHNA MOHAN RAJBONGSHI KADAM MANI RAJBANGSHI Not Avl. F 1000
203 5932 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE TORONI TANTI ASHMOTI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
204 7159 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BIHU MUNDA ANAMI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1200
205 1487 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. MAHESWAR TANTI KOSTURI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
206 13592 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIJIT SINGH GYANI TOPNO SINGH Not Avl. F 1100
207 4267 E-077 Hillika T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAJESH KARMAKAR LOKHI MAGHOO OBC F 5200
208 4493 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT. ARJUN BHUIN LILA BHUI Not Avl. F 1000
209 3050 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. HABIBULLA ALI MOMINA BEGUM Not Avl. F 1200
210 1026 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri DALIM KR RAY MRS. ALOKA RAY Not Avl. F 1300
211 11107 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE SUNIL PATNAYAK JYOTIMA PATNAYAK Not Avl. F 1300
212 4437 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. AMARSING ARKHITO LAKHI ARKHIT Not Avl. F 1100
213 4834 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUCILLA TANTI SAMO TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
214 2530 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE PATAL SAHU SOBA SAHU Not Avl. F 1100
215 5113 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LATE BINODIC ELIOUS JUGESWARI MOHON Not Avl. F 1200
216 17654 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.SITA KATOWAR PARESH KATOWAR Not Avl. M 1100
217 1660 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE MANDAL-(II) RADHA KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1000
218 2078 C-093 Rukni T.E. Cachar LT. BROJENDRA RAY MS ARCHANA ROY Not Avl. F 1000
219 11297 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.NANDO MUNDA SIMA MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
220 3754 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE PROBHAT SARMAH SMRITI REKHA SARMA Not Avl. F 1500
221 20450 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE LOLIT RAJUWAR MRS. GITA RAJOWAR Not Avl. F 1200
222 1460 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE BUDHNI NAYAK SRI ANANDA NAYAK Not Avl. M 1200
223 107/480 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT.TORUN GUWALA Mrs. RENA GOWALA Not Avl. F 1300
224 5322 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE BARUN TANTI SANGITA TANTI Not Avl. F 1300
225 9556 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. DIPAK ORANG DIPIKA ORANG Not Avl. F 1100
226 13304 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. BINDO KOIRI JAHAR LAL KOIEI Not Avl. M 1000
227 3924 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHIM KETKA CHANACHARI MIRDHA Not Avl. F 1000
228 4089 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT.BASANTA GHATOWAR KUNJALATA GHATWAR Not Avl. F 1200
229 P0011023 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE SURAJ SOBOR RENUKA SOBOR Not Avl. F 1100
230 5205 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. NOBIN MINJ ALUSIA MINJ Not Avl. F 1200
231 1057 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT. RANJIT GORH AGMA GORH Not Avl. F 1200
232 1532 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT SOBITA KAHAR KANAI KAHAR Not Avl. M 1100
233 7658 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat TANIKA PATRA BIRCHA TANTI OBC M 16000
234 4679 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. MONSHA MAJI BAGI MAJI Not Avl. F 1100
235 1506 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT.PAILUSH INDUWAR JHONI INDWAR Not Avl. F 1200
236 5334 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 12 BIRSHA BHUYAN KUSUM BHUYAN Not Avl. F 1100
237 1649 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. RAMESH BORA FHULMAI BORAH Not Avl. F 1300
238 4109 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BISHOHORI BASU Mrs PROBINA RAJPUT Not Avl. F 1100
239 61/012 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LATE JILO NAYAK GUBODHAN NAYAK Not Avl. M 1000
240 4719 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AJIT KHOIRA LASHMI KHORIA Not Avl. F 1000
241 69 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. HOLLITA LAKHI GONJU Not Avl. F 1000
242 9228 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.BEHULA MUNDA Mr FULESWAR MUNDA Not Avl. M 1100
243 2144 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT. KUSHUM KURMI SiKUMAR KURMI Not Avl. M 1000
244 1605 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. SITARAM GONJOO RAMPATI GANJU Not Avl. F 1100
245 1833 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LT.BIJOY MURA BINA MANKI Not Avl. F 1300
246 15421 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. BASONTI MURA RAMESWAR MURAH Not Avl. M 1000
247 3379 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIMALA MANKI REVA MANKI Not Avl. M 1000
248 3593 S-171 Letekujan T.E. Golaghat LT. MONA TANTI Mrs.ASHTAMI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
249 2715 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. SAGARAM GOND M/S SUKUAWER GOND Not Avl. F 1100
250 882 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RUKMINI SAGAR KHARIA Not Avl. M 1000
251 4027 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. KUNTI NAYOK SRI CHANDAN NAYOK Not Avl. M 1000
252 1997 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE JOYDEVO GUALA KISTOMONI GOWALA Not Avl. F 1100
253 4790 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. AMOR LOHAR ANJANA LOHAR Not Avl. F 1000
254 9421 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUREKHA BABULALL HEMROM Not Avl. M 1000
255 13204 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. RATNAUTI BHAR PARAMANANDA BHAR Not Avl. M 1200
256 3089 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. JARREY MUNDA M/S BUDHNI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
257 3185 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE CHANCHAL GOUR BINATI GOUR Not Avl. F 1100
258 6020 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE BAHADUR-2 KALABOTI NAHEKIA Not Avl. F 1000
259 4069 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. JOYDEB BHUMIJ LOKHI BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1100
260 4500 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAJESH GOALLA MAMNI GOWALA Not Avl. F 1100
261 14708 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SANI LAKRA ANIMA LAKRA Not Avl. F 1000
262 4679 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MINATI BHUYAN 3 SARNOO BHUYAN Not Avl. M 1000
263 2181 S-119 Halmira T.E. Golaghat LT. JOWRI KARTIK TIRKEY Not Avl. M 1100
264 1133 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. BHUPEN BOURI ASHAMONI BAURI Not Avl. F 1000
265 2369 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia LATE BIJOY ASSARAM BUDHANI MURA Not Avl. F 1300
266 T-7485 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. RANJIT MUNDA MARIAM TOPO Not Avl. F 1100
267 3846 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE DEBEN PATOR SUKURMONI PATOR Not Avl. F 1000
268 2398 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE FAGU KISHAN KOLITA KISHAN Not Avl. F 1200
269 2226 E-179 Tarajan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GULAPI GOWALA MR KANCHA GUWALLA Not Avl. M 1100
270 1239 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT. HARGOON RAJBHOR SUMITRA RAJBHAR Not Avl. M 1000
271 2195 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LATE SUKURMONI SOHIS MONGLA SOHISH Not Avl. M 1000
272 3308 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT.DEBANUNDA SAWRA MRS PUNI CHAORA Not Avl. F 1200
273 1565 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT.ANJALI TANTI NIMAI TANTI Not Avl. M 1000
274 8435 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LATE PONCHAMI RATON Mr. LOGAN HIRNATH Not Avl. M 1000
275 1094 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. ALBRET SORENG SABINA SORENG Not Avl. F 1000
276 1536 D-049 Hirajuli T.E. Sonitpur MD. HUSSAIN PATHAN HASINA BEGUM Not Avl. F 1100
277 3423 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE ROITA TANTI MS ANJALI TANTI Not Avl. F 1300
278 5477 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. ANJANI NILMONI ROMESH NILMONI Not Avl. M 1000
279 2035 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. DAMBARUDHOR GOGOI SORMILA GOGOI Not Avl. F 1000
280 3422 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE MARSHAL URANG SMT. SUSHILA URANG Not Avl. F 1000
281 1517 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LT. LALU GHATUAR Mrs. GANGAMONI GHATOWAR Not Avl. F 1100
282 4017 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh Lt. ANIL KEOT AMRIT KEOT Not Avl. F 1200
283 8384 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. JACKEY SANGA PROMILA SANGA Not Avl. F 1000
284 2280 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE MAIJONI BEGUM MAKABUL ALI Not Avl. M 1100
285 2541 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. MANGAL SINGH BAWRI MAINA BAURI Not Avl. F 1200
286 4149 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LATE BABUL MODAN MAYA BABUL Not Avl. F 1200
287 2805 C-011 Bicrampore T.E. Karimganj LATE SARASWATI ROYUHMAR MR.CHANDAN ROYUHMAR Not Avl. M 1100
288 4024 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT BIMAL KARKETTA SMT. SUKURMONI KARKETTA Not Avl. F 1000
289 1342 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LATE MALLIKA RUHIDAS SANTO RUIDAS Not Avl. M 1100
290 5221 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. RINA MURAH SHANKAR MURA Not Avl. M 1100
291 6028 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE PREMANANDA KALINDRI SMT. SARATHI KALINDRI Not Avl. F 1000
292 4335 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. SUGRIB SAHU MINA SAHU Not Avl. F 1000
293 7571 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE PROHLLAD RABIDAS V LOCHMINIA RABIDAS Not Avl. F 1100
294 1762 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MOHAN - B.P. SHAKUNTALA LAHAR Not Avl. F 1100
295 11231 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOSEPH MUNDA JUNI BHENGRA Not Avl. F 1100
296 942 S-172 Lengree T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE SANIKA NAG DHARATI NAG Not Avl. F 1000
297 1586 D-013 Belseri T.E. Sonitpur LT.NIRON TANTI KUSUM TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
298 2175 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. ALBISH SILANTI ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
299 1452 E-138 Sookerating T.E. Tinsukia Lt.BINOTY RAMPRASAD SUBHASH URANG Not Avl. M 1200
300 4257 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia Late SISILA FRANCIS LOUIS FRANCIS OBC M 2600
301 7114 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT.UPENDRA REE LILABATI REE Not Avl. F 1000
302 1841 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LT. KACHARI PRAJAPATI Mr. HARI PRAJAPATI Not Avl. M 1000
303 4515 E-178 Tara T.E. Tinsukia LT. AKHIL SUNOO LAXMI KOYA R.T.I. Not Avl. F 1200
304 688 N-016 Amsoi T.E. Nagaon LATE BISHOO TANTI JASHUDA TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
305 617 S-300 Lohpohia T.E. Jorhat LATE BAHADUR DUSAD LILABATI DUSAD Not Avl. F 1100
306 1912 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE. MANACHID MANGARA RAI MANACHID Not Avl. F 1300
307 3501 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE SEWALI MURMU RAJIB KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 1000
308 2676 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. DURGA BAURI PARBATI BOWRI Not Avl. F 1100
309 1238 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. SUNIL TANTI RATNA TANTUBAY Not Avl. F 1000
310 004653 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LATE MANGAL LAXMON MONJU DHORI MANGAL Not Avl. F 1200
311 12288 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LATE RAGHU GOALA GITA GOALA Not Avl. F 1000
312 T-3311 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. AMIABOX JULA SILIMIA BEGUM Not Avl. F 1000
313 3713 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAMLAL PORJA MRS PURNIMA PARJA Not Avl. F 1000
314 1920 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LT. MANASA GARH NRS AMATI GHOUR Not Avl. F 1000
315 4932 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE BAHA ORANG JAWNI ORANG Not Avl. F 1100
316 922 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. LAKHICHARAN KARMAKAR SUSHILA KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1200
317 1946 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.PROHLAD GUWALLA SUKMOTI GOUWALLA Not Avl. F 1100
318 767 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LATE MAHIPAL SAWRA MRS. SUSILA SAWRA Not Avl. F 1000
319 2454 E-035 Chotatingrai T.E. Tinsukia LT MOHESWARI KUTU Mr. DHARAMDAS TANTI Not Avl. M 1000
320 2601 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE ARJOON SURI URMILA SURIN Not Avl. F 1000
321 3938 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT. EUBE GHATOWAR BIMOLA GHATOWAL Not Avl. F 1100
322 1515 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT. II BELASHI KRISHNA MALLIK Not Avl. M 1200
323 5586 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. BHAGAT KEOT UMA KEOT Not Avl. F 1100
324 5793 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. BOKUL GOGOI NIJORA GOGOI Not Avl. F 1400
325 1534 E-207 Hatimara T.E. Tinsukia LT.HIRALLAL LAKHESWAR GITA HIRALAL Not Avl. F 1400
326 268 D-072 Noorbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.DEBNATH KARMAKAR MRS. BUDHANI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1100
327 1557 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. SURESH BHOR RAMRATHIA BHAR Not Avl. F 1000
328 6962 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LT. HEMBOTI SUKRA Mr. CHARAN KALANDI Not Avl. M 1000
329 6487 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DASOMA SUKRA SUKRAM MAJHI II Not Avl. M 1000
330 4263 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. SEWNI KOL SRI MADAN KAL Not Avl. M 1000
331 3123 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LT. GONESH NAYOK MS BINUTA NAYAK Not Avl. F 1000
332 1647 E-014 Basmatia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. REENA BHUMIJ BAPURAM BHUMIJ Not Avl. M 1200
333 3938 D-034 Dhulapadung T.E. Sonitpur ANTO HORO MR BINAMI HORO Not Avl. F 1000
334 1270 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT. GOPAL MURA POLO MURAH Not Avl. F 1100
335 1297 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT.AMAL TELI UMABOTI TELI Not Avl. F 1100
336 3267 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.HARI PRASAD CHINTAMANI MURA Not Avl. F 1000
337 1060 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT. SULEMAN MUNDA BINATI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1200
338 6402 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LUKASH KARMAKAR SMT.SIMA KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1000
339 2994 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. SOHORAI ROBIDAS MULA ROBIDAS Not Avl. F 1000
340 1477 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.PUTLI PRAJA GURU PRAJA Not Avl. M 1100
341 1137 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT. NANDALAL RABIDAS BUDHIYA RABIDAS Not Avl. F 1200
342 2523 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. BALAJEE MALOTI PARJA Not Avl. F 1200
343 2265 E-113 Madhuting T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AMRIT BARUAH MRS. GUNA BARUAH Not Avl. F 1000
344 2662 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE DEBANAND MIRDHA SMT. AROTI MIRDHA Not Avl. F 1100
345 1026 C-102 Narshingpore T.E. Hailakandi LATE ANNAPURNA CHASA SURESH CHASA Not Avl. M 1000
346 1693 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. GOKUL KARMAKAR I PODYABOTI (PADYARATI) KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1000
347 3547 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT BIJOY DAS GITA DAS Not Avl. F 1000
348 3609 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MANKONWARY BARA BIRSAI BARA Not Avl. M 1300
349 5467 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. KIRAN FULLO ORANG Not Avl. F 1200
350 5174 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT SANIARO DUSAD PINDU DUSAD Not Avl. M 1000
351 10268 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE PRITAM TANTI BUTU TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
352 5932 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LATE GHUTU BHUMIJ Mrs. MAMANI BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1200
353 36135 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. ANIL REE KALPANA REE Not Avl. F 1000
354 3837 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. BAISAKI THADIUSH MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
355 302 D-072 Noorbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.SURATI NAYAK RAJKISHAN NAYAK Not Avl. M 1200
356 P0006822 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANGAL CHAORA CHAMARI CHAORA Not Avl. F 1300
357 1698 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LATE DINESH SURIN ASHA SURIN Not Avl. F 1200
358 15234 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE BINDYA PORJA HABIL PRAJA Not Avl. M 1200
359 4873 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE SONTOSH MAL MALATI MAL Not Avl. F 1000
360 2136 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. SONIA GANGA BEJONTI RUKMONI Not Avl. F 1100
361 3600 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT. MOYNA REE BIJAY LAKSHI REE Not Avl. F 1100
362 4267 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEONISH DUNGDUNG SUSSANTI DUNG DUNG Not Avl. F 1300
363 840 S-289 Sadar Office,Jorhat A.T.C. Ltd. Jorhat LT.SUKHLAL BALMIKI MRS RAMPYAREE BALMIKI Not Avl. F 1300
364 1598 D-013 Belseri T.E. Sonitpur LT.KAMAL MAHALI AMU MAHALI Not Avl. F 1100
365 8018 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. PANCHU TAMANG MALA TAMANG Not Avl. F 1500
366 6240 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LATE LOKHIRAM MUNDA SMT.BINTI MUNDA OBC F 1100
367 2309 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE PUTUL SARMAH KSHIRA DEVI Not Avl. F 1000
368 5580 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOIBOTI SUNDRA BOSONTH BHAGIRATHI Not Avl. M 1100
369 2896 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIJOY KARMAKAR LAKHI KAMAKAR (KARMAKAR) Not Avl. F 1100
370 5114 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT ROBIN NAYAK PARBOTI NAYAK Not Avl. F 1200
371 1287 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LATE BHASNOO GANGA MONI KUMAR Not Avl. F 1000
372 3545 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE HABIL KARTIK MRS. TARAMANI CHBAR Not Avl. F 1200
373 3922 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat MANOJ CHAHANI MAMONI SAHANI GENERAL F 1300
374 2300 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHUMESWAR KOIRI SOVA KOIRI Not Avl. F 1100
375 1999 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.JOGESH MUNDA LUSIYA MUNDA Not Avl. F 1200
376 2026 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE ROME POKRAIL BHADRASHILA CHETRI Not Avl. F 1000
377 8092 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.JAYSING KUMAR JAYANTI KUMAR Not Avl. F 1100
378 3 C-087 Rajarampore T.E. Karimganj LATE.SATRAM GORH GIRJAMATI GORH Not Avl. F 1000
379 2551 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. JAIRAM ORANG PUSHPA ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
380 1169 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LATE ARUN JENA BIRO JENA Not Avl. F 1300
381 5246 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT. BISHRAM NAG SMT. MONJURI NAG Not Avl. F 1000
382 6860 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LATE DALJEET RAO SANJITA RAO Not Avl. F 1200
383 11609 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.ABNER KERKETA ARSEL KERKETA Not Avl. F 1300
384 1580 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE KANAI KARMAKAR BADHNI KARMAKAR OBC F 12800
385 2596 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LATE PROFULLA SHARMA MRS. TARUNI DEVI Not Avl. F 1100
386 2958 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia Lt.AKOMONI NAGEN Mr.NOGEN RAMBORON Not Avl. M 1200
387 14353 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.KRIPESH GOALA SEBIKA GOALA Not Avl. F 1100
388 1461 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LATE FILMINA LAKRA SRI ESSAK LAKRA Not Avl. M 1100
389 2297 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LT. SANTU REE BINODINI REE Not Avl. F 1000
390 2606 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJOO GHATUAR SMT.PROMILA GHATUAR Not Avl. F 1100
391 5473 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT. GOBINDPAN TANTI ALLONI PANTANTI Not Avl. F 1000
392 7821 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. SAMRAH URANG 7 SOMBARY URANG Not Avl. F 1000
393 6497 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. BUDHRAM NANDU SMT BOBY PATOR Not Avl. F 1100
394 2933 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE RAJEN TANTI ANJONA TANTI Not Avl. F 1200
395 636 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur LT. MAKHAN MANDAL LAKHI MANDAL Not Avl. F 1100
396 4366 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LATE MOHAN NAYAK TONU NAYAK Not Avl. F 1200
397 5600 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE SULEKHA-2 AMBIL Not Avl. M 1000
398 7508 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT.SURENDRA NATH GOGOI M/S KUNJA GOGOI Not Avl. F 1100
399 4862 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT. MONORANJAN PANIKA SUNITA PANIKA Not Avl. F 1100
400 1331 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. LAKHINDHAR KURMI MALATI KURMI Not Avl. F 1100
401 9169 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT.GOPAL BHATRA SMT MINU BHATRA Not Avl. F 1100
402 3517 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SALMI KISKU Mr. SOWNA KISKO Not Avl. M 1100
403 1823 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE MONGAL MUNDA SUBHAN MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
404 1149 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LATE SUSHIL ZAMADAR SANTI ZAMADAR Not Avl. F 1000
405 3787 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MUHI SING MRS USHA SINGH Not Avl. F 1100
406 1478 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. STEPHAN SOREN ELLA TUDU Not Avl. F 1100
407 T-141 E-315 SAPARTOLI T.E. Tinsukia LT. BOGA SOBOR NILMONI SOBOR Not Avl. F 1000
408 21081 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT.GONESH MALL BINA MALL Not Avl. F 1100
409 6357 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. BHAKTA TANTI SUBARNA TANTI Not Avl. F 1200
410 4750 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE GHANA SAIKIA SMT. NIRROW SAIKIA Not Avl. F 1000
411 558 D-002 Tulip T.E. Sonitpur LATE PARSURAM TANTI BINDESWARI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
412 1896 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. GURUCHARAN ULI SASONI Not Avl. F 1000
413 2963 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BONOMALI TANTI Mrs. FULKUMARI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
414 7657 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BABLU SINGH BOBBY KOUR Not Avl. F 1100
415 2179 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT.ANIL MAJHI SUKURMONI MAZI Not Avl. F 1100
416 4143 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHIM GARH PROMILA MURAH Not Avl. F 1100
417 1105 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.MALOTY TOSSA RANJAN TOSSA Not Avl. M 1100
418 2476 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAMLAL BIVER LALMONI BIVER Not Avl. F 1100
419 4345 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. MAHANANDA KURMI CHANDRABOTI KURMI Not Avl. F 1100
420 1993 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKRA PORJA RUPAI PORJA Not Avl. F 1200
421 1577 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAMILA BAWRI GAJEN BAWRI Not Avl. M 1200
422 2820 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. GOPI KORAMUDI ANIMA KARAMODI Not Avl. M 1000
423 2939 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. HEMONTY MAL BACHCHU MAL Not Avl. M 1000
424 3445 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT.NELSON KANDULNA ROSHNA KANDULNA Not Avl. F 1200
425 4442 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. SORIFOL BHOGTA KANDRE BHOKTA Not Avl. F 1000
426 1139 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PREMESWAR MURA SMT. GUNO MURA Not Avl. F 1100
427 3514 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. MUROLLY NAYAK KUNTI NAYAK Not Avl. F 1000
428 2661 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LATE S.C.S. ADHIKARI Mrs. MINU ADHIKARI Not Avl. F 1000
429 6175 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE ROBILAL TELI SATYABATI TELI Not Avl. F 1000
430 3198 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT ASHOK GHATWAR AKASH GHATWAR Not Avl. F 1200
431 813 E-096 Khatangpani T.E. Tinsukia LT. NANDI KANDULNA MR. ABAD KANDULANA Not Avl. M 1200
432 2383 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BHIBEY TANTI BHANU TANTI Not Avl. F 1200
433 2132 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri NANDALAL URANG MAHAMONI URANG Not Avl. F 1200
434 6611-B S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.SOHORI GONJOO SRI CHOETHI GONJOO Not Avl. M 1100
435 1589 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LATE AZAD RAHMAN AJIFON BEGUM Not Avl. F 1000
436 7096 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. RATAN MALAKAR CHANDRAMA TOSSA Not Avl. F 1300
437 1408 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LT. RUPURAM BHUYAN SMT. MRIDULA BHUYAN Not Avl. F 1100
438 2423 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LT. MINTOO KUMAR SUSHMA TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
439 4134 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. SUKHU KALINDRI LOKHESHWARI KALINDRI Not Avl. F 1200
440 10741 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT.PUNA BHOKTA PARBOTI BHOKTA Not Avl. F 1100
441 1828 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJESH KASYAP ARATI KASHYAP Not Avl. F 1100
442 3241 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. SHYAMLOO MALA DURGAMA MALA Not Avl. F 1100
443 3907 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE DUBARLU GANJU LAKHESWARI GANJU Not Avl. F 1200
444 3066 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ROTWA GOWALA Mrs. FAGNEE GOALA Not Avl. F 1100
445 1291 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LT. LAZAR SUNA NIROLA SUNA Not Avl. F 1100
446 3863 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE BODROO BARJO ANJITA BARJO Not Avl. F 1200
447 3398 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT.1-JULIOUSH JULIYANA PANIKA Not Avl. F 1000
448 1939 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE RAMLAL BHUYAN MANJANI BHUYAN Not Avl. F 1200
449 5034 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon Late Dularo Gore BASANTI GORE Not Avl. F 1100
450 2795 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE.DHIREN GHATOWAL MANGLI GHATOWAL Not Avl. F 1100
451 23440 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. DHARMEN GOWALA SARUMAI GUWALA Not Avl. F 1000
452 4203 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LATE PHILIP TANTI -2 RENUKA TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
453 6523 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur PELATUSH MUNDA SORITA MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
454 5720 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE DIPEN BHUMIJ RINA BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1100
455 3038 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.SULEMAN GURIA MRS. RAHIL GURIA Not Avl. F 1000
456 934 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. DIPEN HORO MANJU HORO Not Avl. F 1100
457 3684 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LT. JITEN MOHON MONI JITEN Not Avl. F 1100
458 3516 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat Late SABITRI KARMAKAR KHAGEN KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 1100
459 5175 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NOGEN NANDI KANDRI NANDI Not Avl. F 1100
460 3593 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT ASMOTI SAWRA MENDULAI SAWRA Not Avl. M 1200
461 1837 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BILOKAN MUNDA JANMADINA MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
462 3682 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.5 SONU TANTI MINA III- NO TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
463 3065 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. MAHADEW HASAPURTY NAURI HACHAPURTTI Not Avl. F 1200
464 11139 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE M. MURTUZA MISTARY BEGUM Not Avl. F 1000
465 2562 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LT. KUDRAI MUNDA RAIMONI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
466 5858 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LATE BUDHRAM MUNDA TILESWARY MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
467 246 S-112 Golaghat T.E. Golaghat LATE CHIDAM KARMAKAR SUSHILA KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1000
468 5649 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT.MOHENDRA KUMAR TUKESWARI KUMAR Not Avl. F 1200
469 5244 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LATE ROMESH URANG MAINA URANG Not Avl. F 1200
470 1025 E-167 Sarojini T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ARUN CHUTIA SMT.MRIDULA CHUTIA Not Avl. F 1100
471 3545 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE BHIMSEN NAG BALAMADINA NAG Not Avl. F 1200
472 6860 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. MAMATA KANDHA GANESH JANI Not Avl. M 1200
473 9163 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE BHAGIRATH TOSSA RITU TOSSA Not Avl. F 1200
474 2736 C-011 Bicrampore T.E. Karimganj LATE CHOMPA KARMAKAR PRASHANTA KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 1000
475 4629 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. HAYAT ALI AYESHA BIBI Not Avl. F 1000
476 2951 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANGRA KISHAN RAJANTI KISHAN Not Avl. F 1300
477 1486 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT. SHILLA MUNDA RABILAL MUNDA Not Avl. M 1000
478 7179 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE RENU TANTI PABAN TANTI Not Avl. M 1100
479 857 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE AROON TANTY Mrs. BHABI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
480 11341 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT LOREN THOMAS MONIKA LOREN TUTI Not Avl. F 1000
481 4112 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT.TARAMONI SAWASHI TEMBA SAWASHI Not Avl. M 1100
482 015761 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.JOYRAM KUMAR SUMONI KUMAR Not Avl. F 1000
483 2923 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT.II BUDHRAM RAJAK SAITYBOTI RAJAK Not Avl. F 1200
484 855 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT SUDORSHAN TOPPO SUBACHO TAPP Not Avl. F 1300
485 9109 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BITEN KHONIKOR Mrs.NIRUPROBHA KHANIKAR DUTTA Not Avl. F 1100
486 3153 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. SIBKUMAR NAIDU MRS. BOBITA NAIDU Not Avl. F 1100
487 3306 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE LAKHANLAL BHUMIJ DULALI BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1000
488 9185 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.AKADASHI TANTI Mrs .HORUMINA TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
489 8899 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. KAMAL BHUYAN SAGUA BHUYAN Not Avl. F 1000
490 797 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. NIRAI BASWAR SHRI LILA III BASWAR Not Avl. F 1200
491 1158 C-054 Kallincherra T.E. Karimganj LATE. KANTO GOSAI BIMALA GOSAI Not Avl. F 1200
492 2195 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE SWARNOLATA TANTUBAI CHAITAN TANTUBAI Not Avl. M 1100
493 4983 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.LORENTUSH MUNDA BALAMDINA MUNDA Not Avl. F 1200
494 2807 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIBRAM ASONTI SOBOR Not Avl. F 1100
495 6531 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE DULARY MUNDA GOPAL MUNDA Not Avl. M 1100
496 1871 S-085 Dessoie T.E. Jorhat LT. SONIKA MUNDA LOKHESWARI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
497 7218 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. BOWASH BAWRI MS KUNTI BAWRI Not Avl. F 1000
498 3013 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHOGIRATH KAMAR RUKMONI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1100
499 10124 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT.RAJESH PACHIA LAKHI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
500 264 D-072 Noorbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. LETKOO TANTI BASANTI TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
501 4747 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. NANDI CHAMPIA BIRSINGH CHAMPIA Not Avl. M 1100
502 5472 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. GOPAL ORANG Mrs. BUTO ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
503 2654 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT.KUWARSING GORE ROTNI GORH Not Avl. F 1100
504 2937 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SIBCHARAN TURI Mrs. RATNI TURI Not Avl. F 1300
505 1474 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOMRA LOKHIMONI MS DURGAMONI GONJU Not Avl. F 1100
506 2510 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. LATKU TANTI Mrs. ANITA TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
507 1147 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. GOPAL ORANG BASUKI ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
508 1261 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE BINUD BHUYAN ANJANA BHUYAN Not Avl. F 1000
509 2933 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. BAIJANTI DUSASON MALIK Not Avl. M 1100
510 012/022 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. BEDASHI PANIKA GHACIAN PANIKA Not Avl. F 1000
511 3266 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LATE SARASWATI GOALLA-5 GOBINDA GOWALLA (GABINDA GOWALA) Not Avl. M 1000
512 1399 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT. PREMLALL INDRA MS. MALOTY SUKHLALL Not Avl. F 1000
513 3802 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PUTLOO MURAH Mrs. SARITA MURAH Not Avl. F 1100
514 1171 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE MARKONDO LAKSHI PATRA Not Avl. F 1000
515 3481 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE LATHAR AMORABATY Not Avl. F 1100
516 782 C-102 Narshingpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. DILIP MOHALI RINA MOHALI Not Avl. F 1100
517 2931 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AITEE KALINDI MANGA KALINDI Not Avl. M 1000
518 1976 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. GOBINDO BHOKTO BASANTA SHATRIYA Not Avl. F 1200
519 3760 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHADUA ORANG JOLESWARI ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
520 3538 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LATE MUKANDAR SOHISH NOMI SOHIS Not Avl. F 1100
521 4032 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. MANGRA MUNDA SOMARI MUND Not Avl. F 1200
522 1569 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LATE ANANTA MADHURI ROY Not Avl. F 1000
523 3531 L-005 Dolahat T.E. Lakhimpur LATE SUKHLALL SUMITRA GOPAL Not Avl. F 1000
524 2521 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LATE SANIA MUNDA SUKURMONI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
525 4519 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE BABUL BARUAH SMT. MANI BARUA Not Avl. F 1000
526 1294 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT.PODMA TANTI NARESWAR TANTI OBC M 2600
527 1102 S-220 Radhabari T.E. Golaghat LT. NIPUN SARMA SMT. SANTI SARMA Not Avl. F 1100
528 3141 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.BANDHANA ORANG RANJITA ORANG GENERAL F 1000
529 1948 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RANJAN NAYAK SMT BOTI NAYAK Not Avl. F 1300
530 7011 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. GANESH TANTI RUMA TANTI Not Avl. F 1200
531 103 C-101 Sonaicherra T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.CHANDRA CHETRI KALPANA CHHOTRI Not Avl. F 1000
532 1887 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE KARTICK TANTY ARTI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
533 5470 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE.SONMOTI TANTI BIHARI TANTI Not Avl. M 1100
534 5282 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia BIKROM ROBIDAS GITA ROBIDAS Not Avl. F 1000
535 1325 E-070 Hapjan Purbat T.E. Dibrugarh SALOTY KONDA SHRI BUDHIA KONDA Not Avl. M 1000
536 3061 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE AMINA BEGUM ABDUL ALI OBC M 1000
537 6042 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. MOHAN BAGTI BINA TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
538 4991 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. HIREN TONGLA MANJU TANGLA Not Avl. F 1200
539 4542 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LATE MANTU CHUTIA ANJANA BORAH Not Avl. F 1500
540 2702 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUREN GHATOWAR Smt. Radhamani Ghatowar Not Avl. F 1200
541 02124 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur Lt. MONGOL TOPNO AKTA TOPNO ST F 2000
542 14090 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. NIDHI DAS MINA DAS Not Avl. F 1200
543 1008 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.SRIPRASAD HARIJON BABUNI HARIJAN Not Avl. F 1200
544 1374 E-138 Sookerating T.E. Tinsukia LATE DURGA NORUWA MRS. SAMNO NARWA Not Avl. F 1000
545 5839 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAJESH GHASSIRAM RINA JOGIA Not Avl. F 1200
546 3114 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. NOKUL MUDI Mrs. NIRODA MUDI Not Avl. F 1000
547 4421 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. DHOROMNATH TANTI SANTOSHI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
548 764 E-166 SHIVANI TEA FACTORY Dibrugarh LT. NIPENDRA DAS TULSI DAS Not Avl. F 1100
549 9407 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE HARA KEYOT PATRAJ MUNDU Not Avl. M 1100
550 2794 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LT. SUNITA GORAIT SRI DEBANANDA GARAIT Not Avl. M 1000
551 5324 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT. ROBI SUBOR BHAROTI SOBOR Not Avl. F 1200
552 3455 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. MITHILA MUNDA BIRSA MUNDA Not Avl. M 1200
553 4752 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE PITARUCH ORANG ALOMANI ORANG GENERAL F 1200
554 16167 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia Lt PRAKASH BARUAH MINTI SONOWAL Not Avl. F 1300
555 6937 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANITA NAYAK SRI AHIBAR NAYAK Not Avl. M 1300
556 1548 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LATE RAMJATAN RIKIYASON LAKHIMONI RIKIASON Not Avl. F 1100
557 1849 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LT. RINA TANTI RANJIT TANTI Not Avl. M 1100
558 3081 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BIRENDRA GORAIT Mrs. SOMARI GORAIT Not Avl. F 1000
559 1926 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LATE SOMRA ORANG URMILA URANG Not Avl. F 1000
560 3219 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE SONTOSH TANTI PUSPA TANTI Not Avl. F 75200
561 9076 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIJONTI PRAJA AMIT PRAJA Not Avl. M 1100
562 1235 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKHRAM MURAH SARASWATI MURA Not Avl. F 1000
563 7192 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JEEBEN SAWANSHI Mrs. ASHA SAWANSHI Not Avl. F 1100
564 5874 E-193 Zaloni T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LILA KANTA GOGOI RUPA GOGOI Not Avl. F 1100
565 1527 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT. BINOD MURA SHANTY MURA Not Avl. F 1000
566 2745 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LATE MONGAL GOSHAI SUGAN GOSHAI Not Avl. M 1200
567 2706 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANKAR ORANG MAHENDI ORANG Not Avl. F 1200
568 1519 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar SABU KUSTIA PROMILA KUSTIA Not Avl. F 1100
569 4168 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LATE DILIP MRS SABINA FIVE Not Avl. F 1000
570 3612 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LATE NIRANJAN-3 Ms. SULEKHA BAGH Not Avl. F 1000
571 1622 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. BIDUA Mrs. KALIMOTI MUNNA Not Avl. F 1200
572 1837 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia LATE URSELLA JEWEL SRI TYPHIL TIGGA Not Avl. M 1100
573 4868 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. DEBARI KHODAL SADANANDA KHODAL Not Avl. M 1000
574 425 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LT. PODMA BHUMIJ SRI SIRAM BHUMIJ Not Avl. M 1000
575 7700 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BIJOY MURAH TEMKI MURA Not Avl. F 1100
576 TF10 C-111 Vernerpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. BELBOTI REE DILIP REE Not Avl. M 1000
577 4582 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. DINESH GOALA SUMITRA GOALA Not Avl. F 1000
578 6444-B S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.SOHORAI KURMI-V RAISHMONI KURMI Not Avl. F 1100
579 5694 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.MAHESRAM NAYAK DEEKREE (DIKARI) NAYAK Not Avl. F 1200
580 8270 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.DIPAK SONAR MALA SONAR Not Avl. F 1000
581 2030 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE ARJOON PANIKA SUMI PANIKA Not Avl. F 1000
582 6760 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RITEN KALAR AROTI KALAR Not Avl. F 1100
583 2461 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. MALOTY KORON HARENDRA KARAN Not Avl. M 1100
584 5519 D-108 KHOIRABARI T.E. Udalguri LT.DAMO PORJA Mrs. SUNITA PORJA Not Avl. F 1200
585 4740 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.JUNUL SURIN MARTHA SURIN Not Avl. F 1300
586 7932 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. DIWJEN SARMAH RANJU BARPUJARI SHARMA Not Avl. F 1400
587 4257 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. MALINI KORMOKAR LAKHIRAM KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 1100
588 8387 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUKRU TANTI MRS JAMUNA TANTRABAI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
589 2491 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT.LARENTUS BHENGRA JUSPIN BHENGRA Not Avl. F 1200
590 1667 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SUKRA NAIK TUCHU NAYAK Not Avl. F 1000
591 1371 E-014 Basmatia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KUMUD KHARIA DURPOTY KHARIA1597 Not Avl. F 1100
592 1700 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri CHUROO MUNDA MANGRI MUNDA Not Avl. F 500
593 5774 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT.LILLOTY GORAH TIRKU GORH Not Avl. M 1000
594 6248 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LATE KANAI GHASSI SMT. LOKHI NAYAK Not Avl. F 1000
595 2826 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE BIJAI KUMAR SHARMA MINA DEVI Not Avl. F 1200
596 3998 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. KORMU ORANG ANITA ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
597 2374 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat Late SUKRAJ GORH BAHAGI GAUR Not Avl. F 1200
598 7960 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAJESH KRISHAN MANGALDOI BALOKRAM Not Avl. F 1100
599 2424 E-106 Ledo T.E. Tinsukia LT. MUKUNDO TIRKY SANTI TIRKEY Not Avl. F 1100
600 6392 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT SUKHESWARI CHANDAN CHANDAN BARAIK Not Avl. M 1200
601 4231 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT AJOY BARAIK LAKHI BARAIK Not Avl. F 1200
602 4959 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. BOSOO TOPNO PARMILA TOPNO Not Avl. F 1000
603 1409 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BISHNU KURMI PURNIMA KURMI Not Avl. F 1200
604 2188 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. DHABLOO SANTOSHI NAG Not Avl. F 1200
605 8971 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE SOMRA MAJHI-3 PHUDAMONI MAJHI Not Avl. F 1000
606 4985 E-193 Zaloni T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JUNAS MURA SOMBARI ETOWA Not Avl. F 1300
607 2904 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT DILLIP LOHAR FULMANI LOHAR Not Avl. F 1200
608 1362 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. SULKHA TANTI BIJOY TANTI Not Avl. M 1000
609 7386 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE BYASDEB RABIDAS GIRJAMATI RABIDAS Not Avl. F 1200
610 3153 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. MANIJARU URANG GOLABI URANG Not Avl. F 1000
611 6TW/007 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT ASSA KORUA BIREN KORUA Not Avl. M 1000
612 9261 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. SANTI HARIJON UTTAM HARIJAN Not Avl. M 1100
613 1681 C-013 Binnakandhy T.E. Cachar LT.GAURANGO BOWRI MANADA BAURI Not Avl. F 1200
614 910 N-016 Amsoi T.E. Nagaon LATE ROBI TANTY MIRA TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
615 10291 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. SOBINA PANDOV MR. RAJU PANDOV Not Avl. M 1100
616 3995 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. BHOGIRATH TANTI SMT AROTI TATI Not Avl. F 1100
617 7354 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE SANJOY TANTI ALBINA TANTI Not Avl. F 1300
618 2069 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SANTY HARA SUTU HARA Not Avl. M 1100
619 2062 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE DURGA SOREN RAYBARI SOREN Not Avl. F 1300
620 1472 S-018 Banamalie T.E. Sivasagar LT.BIKI BHUYAN MINU BHUYAN Not Avl. F 1000
621 676 S-078 Dalowjan T.E. Golaghat LATE BASUKI KARMAKAR ABAN NAYAK Not Avl. M 1000
622 3662 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LATE BIJOY TIRKI SUCHAMI TIRKI Not Avl. F 1200
623 T04403 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT DEBOKI NAYAK AJAY NAYAK Not Avl. M 1000
624 3195 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. MADHA - 10 BUDHIARO LAKRA Not Avl. F 1000
625 2948 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE BIMOL BAWRI SANIMAI RABIDAS Not Avl. F 1100
626 548 S-003 Aideobari T.E. Charaideo LT. JOYDEV MURAH RUHHILA MURHA Not Avl. F 1100
627 2669 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOTIN SOBOR SMT. MONJU II Not Avl. F 1000
628 3128 D-034 Dhulapadung T.E. Sonitpur LT. JIBON TATEY Mrs. BISWASHI TETE Not Avl. F 1000
629 3688 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT.DEBO DAS SMT.SAROTI DAS Not Avl. F 1100
630 994 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LATE NANDA KUMAR SOMARI KUMAR Not Avl. F 1000
631 4232 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE ANU LALO Mr. LALO SONA Not Avl. M 1000
632 3855 D-086 Shakomato T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAMNATH BARAIK HILABATI BARAIK Not Avl. F 1200
633 4018 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE HARUBOR DEKA DIPALI DEKA Not Avl. F 1000
634 1832 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE KALIDAS KARMAKAR ALPONA KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1100
635 2558 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAMDAL KOLE BELBOTI KOLE Not Avl. F 1200
636 4531 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT.BORKHONI RAJESH RAJESH GIYAN Not Avl. M 1000
637 2982 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SABAN MURA KRISHKOWARY MURA Not Avl. F 1000
638 3343 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LATE MARIAM MARKUSH DHONPOTY MUNDA Not Avl. M 1000
639 5043 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SURESH RAJPUT MS LOKHI RAJPUT Not Avl. F 1100
640 4802 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOHORAI (3) MONIKA 20 Not Avl. F 1100
641 4189 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT.BADAL CHAWTAL SUKURMONI SAWTAL Not Avl. F 1200
642 3233 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE MIRA BHOLA JUGESWAR DUBRAJ Not Avl. M 1100
643 633 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LT. KHOGEN KANDHA DHANESWARI KANDHO Not Avl. F 1100
644 1283 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LT. ETOWA BHUYAN HARUMAI BHUYAN Not Avl. F 1000
645 2573 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT. PURON ROBIDAS CHANACHARI ROBIDAS Not Avl. F 1300
646 5851 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE DHUDIRAM MUNDA ROSHMI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1200
647 2328 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE EMIL KHARIA HELENA KHERIYA Not Avl. F 1000
648 1082 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT. RABI BHUMIJ REBATI BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1100
649 28 S-351 Bhagawoti T.E. Karbi Anglong RONJIT DEB RATNA DEB Not Avl. F 1100
650 5525 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. JUDHISTER KORA ASHA SAWASHI Not Avl. F 1100
651 629 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LATE SUCILA KHERIA MADHO KHERIA Not Avl. M 1000
652 2893 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LT. NEPAL NATH MRS.LILA NATH Not Avl. F 1200
653 3211 D-034 Dhulapadung T.E. Sonitpur LT. JAKRIOUS MUNDA MRS SABINA DAHANGA Not Avl. F 1100
654 2254 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT.SAMU GOWALLA ABONTI GOWALA Not Avl. F 1000
655 6981 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LATE TILOK GOHAIN MS NOMITA GOHAIN Not Avl. F 1100
656 1898 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE BUDHA BAWRI CHANDMONI BAWRI Not Avl. F 1100
657 2893 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur Lt. BIDHAN MUNDA MOINA MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
658 1500 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. BIRSHA BARLA JASINTA TOPNO Not Avl. F 1300
659 2313 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar 11965.89 LABINA MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
660 964 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BALAKRAM RATANI KURMI Not Avl. F 1000
661 4549 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. LIKHESWAR XISAN SUKUNTOLA KISHAN Not Avl. F 1000
662 8635 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.GOBIN SAHU RAJKUMARI SAHU Not Avl. F 1000
663 3912 E-084 Jalannagar T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SANTI DAS GUDU DAS Not Avl. M 1000
664 4688 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. CHANU BARAIK SABITRI BARAIKE Not Avl. F 1100
665 4731 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT.DEBANON TANTI PURNIMA TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
666 46 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. PADMESWAR KALINDI USHA KALANDI Not Avl. F 1300
667 4372 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. ASSAMU KUJUR KARMI KUJUR Not Avl. F 1000
668 3071 E-093 Kenduguri T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DOMNIC MINZ MS JASINTA MINJ Not Avl. F 1100
669 4926 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOTO AIND SUNITA AIND Not Avl. F 1000
670 5442 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BHADORMONI KARMAKAR Mr.KALINATH KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 1000
671 2716 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. RATIA BUDH TELAHAN Not Avl. F 1100
672 7150 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAIMONI BHUMIJ Mr SUKHLAL KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 1000
673 2423 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. PARSU BHOGOBAN BHANUMOTI CHAU Not Avl. F 1000
674 3214 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE SELISTIN TIRKY Mrs. FLORA TIRKY Not Avl. F 1000
675 2638 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. TILOO PROJA KALPAN PROJA (PFMS) Not Avl. F 1000
676 175 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. KOSTU KURMI MRS. LAKSHI KURMI Not Avl. F 1100
677 5068 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE RAJKUMAR RABIDAS CHANMOTI RABIDAS Not Avl. F 1000
678 7832 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. SUDESH TANTI JAYANTI TANTI Not Avl. F 1200
679 12717 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. RONJIT TURI MRS HORUBHONI TURI Not Avl. F 1000
680 3774 S-088 Dhooli T.E. Jorhat LATE DEBARY MUNDA SHUKRA MUNDA Not Avl. M 1100
681 T-7980 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE PINKY KARMAKAR BIRBAL KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 1000
682 102/128 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. PURON TANTI SABITA TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
683 T-12021 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE TRINATH MONTRA CHANDRAMA MANTRA Not Avl. F 1000
684 1568 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LATE SULEMAN-IV SMT. ALISA SURIN Not Avl. F 1000
685 1784 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE KALISING RAJPUT Smt.Munni Rajput Not Avl. F 2600
686 7037 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE LILY TIRKEY LEWASH TIRKEY GENERAL M 1100
687 2008 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT.SABINA KHERIA HAWALLA KHERIA Not Avl. M 1100
688 3009 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE SIBCHARAN PAIK BISWASI PAIK GENERAL F 1300
689 1406 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LT. KADUA ORANG SMT. MARI ORANG Not Avl. F 1100
690 5227 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT. MONIRAM TELI RENOO TALI Not Avl. F 1100
691 560 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. ANIL PAHARIA SMT.MINU PAHARIA Not Avl. F 1200
692 10752 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. RADHU MAHADEW BIRACHMANI RUDU Not Avl. F 1100
693 5742 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT.LAKHINDRA NAYAK RADHIKA NAYAK Not Avl. F 1100
694 2056 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT DIPAK NAYAK SMT.BOHAGI NAYAK Not Avl. F 1100
695 2861 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUMITRA SOBOR SONGKOR SOBOR Not Avl. M 1000
696 1543 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOMARI II JAYRAM MUNDA Not Avl. M 1000
697 1499 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT.ANANTO URGISON MS MINA GUND Not Avl. F 1100
698 2264 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE BASIL Mrs. BITONA KULLU Not Avl. F 1000
699 5182 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.PATRAS II MARIJAM BILUNG Not Avl. F 1200
700 1278 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LTRAMCHARAN LOHAR Mrs. BOBITA LOHAR Not Avl. F 1300
701 8348 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ARUN MURAH SMTI. SIBANI MURAH Not Avl. F 1200
702 3030 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE SUNA RAI GHATOWER RABOTI GHATWAR Not Avl. F 1200
703 18189 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUKNATH KALINDI SABITRI KALINDI Not Avl. F 1100
704 P0007660 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LATE ETWA TUTTA BIRCHI ETOWA OBC F 2600
705 9429 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat DEBEN NAYOK SUNITA NAYAK Not Avl. F 1000
706 7198 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LT. DAUD LOCAS MONIKA LOCUS Not Avl. F 1000
707 526 S-044 Bishnoopur T.E. Charaideo LT HOREN SOREN RUPOHI MAJHI Not Avl. F 1000
708 1056 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT. BANDHU MUNDA AIJANI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
709 3395 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE IRENDRA TANTI PADMA TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
710 2467 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE BHAGIRATH TANTI SMT SWAPNA TANTI Not Avl. F 1200
711 15441 E-007 Baghjan T.E. Tinsukia LT.RAJEN BUDHAN SALONTI BUDHAN Not Avl. F 1000
712 T-3738 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE TILOK DOHUTIA BHANU DAHOTIA Not Avl. F 1100
713 1072 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LT. ANJONA RIKIASON NIMAY RIKIASON Not Avl. M 1200
714 8081 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SHARMA BHUYAN KASTURI BHUYAN Not Avl. F 1200
715 1163 E-114 Mahadeobari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SADHAN MUDI CHUKURMANI MUDI Not Avl. F 1200
716 10064 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE MONUHOR MUNDA CHENI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
717 1804 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE SHIBACHARAN BHUMIJ BHARATI BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1200
718 6123 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.PUTUL GOWALA ATUL GUWALA Not Avl. M 1000
719 8371 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. NIRAKAR TANTI SARASWATI BARIK Not Avl. F 1100
720 2934 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat DAYAL GHATOWAR SHAKUNTALA GHATOWAR Not Avl. F 1200
721 2203 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE MEGHU TANTI PURNIMA TANTI OBC F 52700
722 413 G-008 Maijonga T.E. Goalpara SHAILANDRA RAY Kanaklata Ray OBC F 6400
723 1949 E-159 Rukong T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SUBEDI CHETRIA SMT JOMUNA CHETRIA Not Avl. F 7500
724 16273 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. LALOO (BOGA) DEBARI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
725 2170 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.MAHABIR MUNDA MUNI 2 MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
726 5325 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT RADHESHYAM MAJHI BILASI MAJHI Not Avl. F 1200
727 3120 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh SUKDEV GHATUAR SMT.SOBHA GHATUAR Not Avl. F 1100
728 6688 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. BOLORAM TELI JUNAKI TELI Not Avl. F 1000
729 5500 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT. DHONESWAR KALONDI SMT. LASHMI KALANDI Not Avl. F 1100
730 3253 E-171 Sepon T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CHANDAMONI CHAWRA MR BIRO CHAWRA Not Avl. M 1100
731 7007 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LATE GURUCHARAN SOBAR LAXMI SOBOR Not Avl. F 1000
732 558 S-018 Banamalie T.E. Sivasagar LT.GANPAT SUKHA GARH WO Not Avl. F 1000
733 110/147 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. PRODIP KUMAR SITA KUMAR Not Avl. F 1100
734 144 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LT. MANDOO BOWRI NIRMA BOWRI Not Avl. F 1000
735 3762 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT. SURPINA MUNDA SARAJ KUJUR Not Avl. M 1100
736 7798 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LATE SOMA BIRCHA ALBINA 3 Not Avl. F 1100
737 2160 S-238 Rungajan T.E. Golaghat LT. MOHON TANTI SMT. SUKERI TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
738 10707 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ESAK -III MRS MACIKA KHESS Not Avl. F 1100
739 4355 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE SUKDEB SABITRI JAL Not Avl. F 1000
740 7712 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. CHANDRA NAG Mr SANATAN NAG Not Avl. M 1000
741 3536 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT. GOLAP KISHAN JAMINI KISAN Not Avl. F 1000
742 11464 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT AJOY ROWTIA SANJUMONI ROWTIA Not Avl. F 1000
743 2430 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT. SADASIVO TANTI Ms. MINA TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
744 2085 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. ARJOON PRODHAN MRS RINA PRODHAN Not Avl. F 1300
745 3052 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE HIMALAYA LAYEK NIYATI LAYEK Not Avl. F 1000
746 5042 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LATE BHIRGOO BORAIK SMTI RAJMONI BORAIIK Not Avl. F 1000
747 6798 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LATE MAYABOTI MR. UKRAM I Not Avl. M 1100
748 035/070 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. SOMBARU KOYA MRS.AROTI KAYA Not Avl. F 1300
749 8302 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.PORSURAM SAWRA MINA CHAORA Not Avl. F 1200
750 3845 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. RAJEN SUNDI SBITRI CHUNDI Not Avl. F 1000
751 3092 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE MADAN MAJHI RASMONI MAJHI Not Avl. F 1000
752 3743 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. MONILAL PASHI PARBATI PASHI Not Avl. F 1000
753 3585 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. MONGOLSINGH KARMAKAR ASMI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1200
754 1883 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. LAKHAN ORANG SMTI. BOHAGI ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
755 220 E-219 Savitri T.E. Tinsukia LT.SANKAR GOARH Mrs. SATI GOARH Not Avl. F 1200
756 259 E-219 Savitri T.E. Tinsukia LT. CHOTEE GOARH Mr. SUNIL GARH Not Avl. M 1000
757 8404 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE JOSEPH URANG JUNIMA URANG Not Avl. F 1100
758 2907 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. TERSILLA JOSEPH SRI PAWLUSH JOHAN Not Avl. M 1200
759 10343 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BAKSIA PANDOV JUNAKI PANDOV Not Avl. F 1100
760 4337 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT. ARUN MUNDA RUPALI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
761 1744 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KRISHNA KUMHER MIRA KEOT Not Avl. F 1000
762 2481 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE ULASHO TANTI SADANANDA TANTI Not Avl. M 1100
763 10350 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.BINESWAR REE SMT.GANDESHORI (GANDESHWARI) REE Not Avl. F 1200
764 2616 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANO KHODAL PUNI KHADAL Not Avl. F 1000
765 2977 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LATE LUISH Mrs. Joti Orang Not Avl. F 1000
766 2192 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE PIUS ORAON TERSA KHALKHO Not Avl. F 1000
767 945 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. MAKHAN KARMAKAR BINODINI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1100
768 3739 E-207 Hatimara T.E. Tinsukia LATE ANIL ETOWA ORANG SOLITA HUMBA ORANG Not Avl. F 1300
769 1830 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. PIYARI LAKRA SUBHASH LAKRA Not Avl. M 1200
770 18174 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE RATON TANTI RENU TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
771 100/272 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BENU PUNIYA CHUMI PUNIYA Not Avl. F 1000
772 811 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT.JITTU MURAH SANKARI MURAH Not Avl. F 1000
773 49 S-307 Modinagar T.E. Sivasagar LT. NAREN SAHU SMT. MAMONI SAHU Not Avl. F 1300
774 3579 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT. KAMAL KOCHARI MRS. RITA KACHARI Not Avl. F 1100
775 2980 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT. AJIT DAS CHANDRABATI DAS Not Avl. F 1300
776 6045 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. KIRONMOY SINHA MS NAMITA SINHA Not Avl. F 1100
777 37614 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. MOHON TANTI JYOTSHNA TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
778 2293 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE BIGAL MUNDA GUNDI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1200
779 1438 D-010 Bargara T.E. Darrang LT. BINODE SAWTAL JHARI SAWTAL Not Avl. F 1100
780 3164 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT. RAJEN NAYAK NIRADA NAYAK Not Avl. F 1000
781 3779 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT. DHIREN MRS PARBOTY BAWRI Not Avl. F 1000
782 4181 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AMARDEEP MIRDHA KANTI MIRDHA Not Avl. F 1200
783 1609 C-014 BOROJALINGAH T.E. Cachar LATE SHUKRA SUKLABAIDYA SUKURMONI SUKLABAIDYA Not Avl. F 1100
784 3717 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. SHAMBOO BHOR BABUNI BHAR Not Avl. F 1000
785 1382 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LATE SUNDARI KARMAKAR DILIP KARMKAR Not Avl. M 1200
786 553 D-003 Ambica T.E. Udalguri LT.POBAN GOWALA MANOMATI GOWALA Not Avl. F 1000
787 5023 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SREEDHAR BHUMIJ RAMBOTY BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1000
788 2046 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE PRAMILA CHAUHAN NATHANI CHOUHAN Not Avl. M 1100
789 1875 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE. RAJOO KAMAR ANJANA KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1100
790 9674 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE KESORY BHUYAN-2 BUDHESWAR BHUYAN Not Avl. M 1000
791 8547 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT.DEVA YAKUB SMT AROTI YAKUB Not Avl. F 1200
792 477 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEBEN RAI MRS ANITA RAI Not Avl. F 1100
793 5937 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LATE AMIN KAMAR SMT. BHAROTI AMIN (KAMAR) Not Avl. F 1100
794 3737 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LT. MONGLOO JAIMONI JAIMONI FUCHOO Not Avl. F 1000
795 7423 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LT.RAMESWAR.I HIRON RAMESWAR Not Avl. F 1100
796 2831 S-147 Khagarijan T.E. Charaideo JITEN CHAREN DIPALI CHOREN OBC F 6000
797 14102 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.ASWINEE REE SMT.BINDA REE Not Avl. F 1200
798 2162 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT. MONORANJAN TELI SMT. SWAPNA TELY Not Avl. F 1100
799 786 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LATE ANDHRIOUS MAGRET 2 Not Avl. F 1000
800 5082 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.ABHI NAG BHARATI NAG Not Avl. F 1100
801 6051 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. KARMA TANTI FULMONI TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
802 3898 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JAGOO MURAH Mrs. MANGRI MURA Not Avl. F 1000
803 5885 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. RINA BHOKTA BODUA BHOGTA Not Avl. M 1100
804 1990 S-275 Tiok T.E. Charaideo LATE BIREN HIRAMONI BANIK DAS Not Avl. F 1000
805 4736 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. RABIA BOURI SAROTHI BAURI Not Avl. F 1100
806 3507 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE PRODIP TANTY MINA ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
807 254 C-089 Ramanikrishna T.E. Karimganj LT JAHOR TATI (II) RADHIKA TATI Not Avl. F 1100
808 2219 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE BABULAL BHUMIJ CHAMPA BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1100
809 7755 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE TARUN JUGESWAR PROMILA JOGESWAR Not Avl. F 1000
810 7432 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.SONKAR NAYAK SMT.GHAROO NAYAK Not Avl. F 1100
811 4209 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LATE HOREN KARMAKAR MRS. MENAKA KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1000
812 1389 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MONIRAM SOBOR Mrs. TILUKA SOBOR Not Avl. F 1200
813 5290 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. SYLVESTOR KUJUR MS CHRISTINA KUJUR Not Avl. F 1200
814 2633 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT.ETOWA KONGARI JASINTA SANDIPURTY Not Avl. F 1000
815 1646 E-004 Anandabag T.E. Tinsukia LT.KARMA ETOWA MS ETOWARI KORMA Not Avl. F 1100
816 4295 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. MUNA TIRKEY LUCHYA ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
817 134 E-217 Barbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHIMA BORAIK ALOMONI BORAIK Not Avl. F 1000
818 1030 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PUNYA KUNDU KAMALA KUNDU Not Avl. F 1000
819 2385 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE GONO TANTI RADHIKA TATI Not Avl. F 1100
820 6453 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE BODON KURMI BHUTKI KURMI Not Avl. F 1200
821 7508 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE II THOMAS MUNDA MERI KANDULNA Not Avl. F 1100
822 3199 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE BHIKHARI GOWALLA RITA GOWALLA Not Avl. F 1000
823 2485 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LATE 2 RABIDAR KARMAKAR AGNI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1000
824 3275 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE JAWAHARLAL RABIDAS DEOMONI ROBIDAS Not Avl. F 1300
825 182 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LT. NURUTDDIN ALI SAHARUN BEGUM Not Avl. F 1000
826 2101 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. DIGEN SAOTAL SMT. ALOKA SAWTAL Not Avl. F 1000
827 3813 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. SUKHLAL GOND FAGUNI GORH Not Avl. F 1000
828 151 S-021 Baruakhat T.E. Charaideo LT. SOCHI KUMARI DIGAL SRI DINESHA DIGAL Not Avl. M 1100
829 2735 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LATE DHONU DAS PROMILA DAS Not Avl. F 1000
830 1181 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. SEWJIT RABIDAS Ms. DROPADI RABIDAS Not Avl. F 1100
831 1937 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUDHAN MURAH Mrs. METO MURAH Not Avl. F 1000
832 4175 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. 2 ANANTA BHUMIJ GITA BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1100
833 5328 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANTI RAJPUT SAHADEV RAJPUT Not Avl. M 1200
834 1771 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. SUMITRA GOWALA Mr. SITO GOWALLA Not Avl. M 1000
835 1808 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. LALU BHUYAN ASHA BHUYAN Not Avl. F 600
836 2489 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE MEGDALI MUNDA VIII UMBULAL MUNDA Not Avl. M 1000
837 2451 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. BALOO SANGA MRS. PEARE SANGA Not Avl. F 1100
838 4501 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. JUGLOO KARMAKAR SUBASHI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1100
839 1011 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE SOMA MUNDA SALMI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
840 531 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. NOKHIL ROBIDAS NUMALI ROHIDAS Not Avl. F 1100
841 6708 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT.2 SANJIT MUNDA GUINDI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
842 1928 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE BALI PANIKA SANTI PANIKA Not Avl. F 1000
843 2941 E-113 Madhuting T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KAMESWAR ORANR SRIPATI ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
844 11985 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. GOWLAL DEEP SUREKHA DEEP Not Avl. F 1100
845 4034 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT. NILIMA TANTI DHANANJOY TANTI Not Avl. M 1100
846 4485 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. SUBESWAR BHUMIJ ANJANA BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1100
847 6480 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. SUSENDRA GUWALLA LAKHIMONI GUWALLA Not Avl. F 1000
848 3586 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BHARAT ORANG ARATI ORANG Not Avl. F 1100
849 3194 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE RAMJOY KOISYA PADAMABATI KAISHY Not Avl. F 1000
850 1862 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur Lt Biswash ARATI BAGHWAR Not Avl. F 1100
851 1872 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LATE SUKA ORANG MANGRI TIRKEY Not Avl. F 1000
852 2357 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PROMILA II SAMU NAYAK Not Avl. M 1000
853 11952 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. AGHNU BAWRI MS NOMI BAURI Not Avl. F 1100
854 2270 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LATE GHASI PROZA MIRA (GHASI) Not Avl. F 1000
855 081/047 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT JOLESORI KARUA TILESWAR MAHALI Not Avl. M 1100
856 832 S-289 Sadar Office,Jorhat A.T.C. Ltd. Jorhat LT.GOBINDA SUMITRA BISWAS Not Avl. F 1000
857 7474 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE NIRANJAN BALMIKDAS SHANTI BALMIK DAS Not Avl. F 1200
858 6278 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT.BISNATH TANTI BABITA TANTI Not Avl. F 1200
859 3195 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. UKEA GARA GOBINDA GARA Not Avl. M 1100
860 3487 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT.RAMBHA TASA BHAMRA TASHA Not Avl. M 1100
861 2064 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LT.RAMU BORAIK JHORNA BORAIK Not Avl. F 1000
862 1389 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo SIMA MIRDDHA ASHOK MIRDDHA Not Avl. M 1200
863 5350 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. KHIRADA DEWRI BASU DEWRI Not Avl. M 1100
864 3998 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE KAJMIR JULIEUS HANA TOPPO Not Avl. F 1300
865 1509 C-094 Ruttonpore T.E. Cachar NIBARON SUDRO GAYATRI SUDRA Not Avl. F 1000
866 4000 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIRSHA MOTILAL BELMONI GIRDHARI Not Avl. F 1100
867 1861 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE SUNDARI ROUT DASA ROUT Not Avl. M 1200
868 2563 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE H. BARUAH CHENEHI BARUAH SB 00007228elf (PFMS) Not Avl. F 1000
869 7336 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE RAMPRASAD TOPPO MRS. MANORAMA TOPPO Not Avl. F 1500
870 9101 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LATE ANIMA HEWANTY RENGTU MINJ Not Avl. M 1100
871 6966 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LATE MOHAN PROJA TILESHWARI PRAJA Not Avl. F 4800
872 5262 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT. ABHILAL ASRITA MUNDA 8 Not Avl. F 1000
873 5049 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. AJOY BAKTI LAXMI BAKTI Not Avl. F 1100
874 7108 S-133 Jaboka T.E. Charaideo LT. KAMAL BAGATI PANCHAMI BAGATI Not Avl. F 1400
875 1770 C-013 Binnakandhy T.E. Cachar LT. SUDHAN BOWRI NAMITA BOWRI Not Avl. F 1000
876 2629 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia Lt.Raimoni(Dambura) BUDHOO RAMESH Not Avl. F 1000
877 12752 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.RANJIT KEOT ARATI KHANDOBAL Not Avl. F 1100
878 1853 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. KRISHNA PRASAD GOALA MIRA GOALA Not Avl. F 1100
879 2222 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BENGI SRI ETWA TOPPO Not Avl. M 1000
880 2831 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat 11-SOMRA KURMI PRAMILA KURMI Not Avl. F 1100
881 4060 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT.HARICHARAN BONIK MANDIRA BANIK Not Avl. F 1100
882 6265 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT.BALO TANTI RENU TANTI Not Avl. F 1200
883 12980 E-127 Moran T.E. Dibrugarh LATE. AYON GORH SUGI GORH Not Avl. F 90000
884 2671 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT. SHYAMAL TANTUBAI SHANTI TANTUBAI Not Avl. F 1000
885 5224 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE MUKESH TOPNO GITA TOPNO Not Avl. F 1000
886 1863 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PARBOTY TANTI GOPAL TANTI Not Avl. M 1100
887 15223 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE DILIP SARO SAHU Not Avl. F 1000
888 17763 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. CHAMRU BAKTI ROMONI BAKTI Not Avl. M 1200
889 2096 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa GHURAN KERKETTA CHAN CHARIYA URANG Not Avl. F 1000
890 2088 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. SOCHIN FULMALI LATAMONI PHULMALI Not Avl. F 1200
891 5160 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SUNIL SOBOR SMTI RISHMA SOBOR OBC F 40000
892 4144 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. REJEK MUSALMAN Mrs. FARIDA KHATUN Not Avl. F 1300
893 5632 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. GODA MOLLICK Shri SABITRI PAIK Not Avl. F 1000
894 1345 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE. MAMONI TANTI BAHADUR TANTI Not Avl. M 1200
895 5403 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa GABRIEL MUNDA ALICON MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
896 3773 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. POWLUSH BARA FULKONWARI BARA Not Avl. F 1100
897 2019 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAMOO MRS. SHANTI DAS Not Avl. F 1000
898 15652 E-154 Raidang T.E. Tinsukia LT. SANJU MALKHOM Mr. SIBRAM GOPI Not Avl. M 1000
899 3508 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT. JAYSINGH MAHANANDA RASMANI MAHANANDA Not Avl. F 1200
900 3980 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE TILIP MUNDA MARIYAM MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
901 639 S-033 Bemalapur T.E. Charaideo LATE ROMESH BARUAH MRS. DIPANJALI BARUAH Not Avl. F 1100
902 7663 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BASANTI ORANG SANJAY ORANG Not Avl. M 1000
903 35657 E-164 Samdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. LASMI BINOD RAMHARI JUDHISTHIR Not Avl. M 1000
904 2027 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT.JAIDEB TANTI SAWNINDRY TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
905 1723 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT.KRISHNO MOHAN ROY JANAKI ROY Not Avl. F 1100
906 3004 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT. RADHAKISHAN RAJPATIA KOHAR Not Avl. F 1000
907 3038 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ARUN BHUYAN ADORMONI BHUYAN Not Avl. F 1100
908 1328 E-107 Lengrai T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DOSORATH SONA SMT. SAGAR SONA Not Avl. F 1000
909 2971 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE KONTOLAL BHUMIJ ANJALI BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1100
910 4282 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE SUMI KARMAKAR BIKASH KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 1000
911 4350 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE KRISHNA ORANG ALBINA URANG Not Avl. F 1000
912 2299 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LT. AJIT URONG BASANTI URPNG Not Avl. F 1000
913 3338 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh lT. Badhoo II MRS MADHUMATI BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1100
914 7349 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. NOREN JUSEPH FULMONI BIRSHA Not Avl. F 1100
915 2775 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE MOTILAL SUBASHI Not Avl. F 1000
916 12352 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT.MARTHA DAS Mr. SIDON DAS Not Avl. M 1000
917 4791 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. SULAMI MUNDA GANJ00 MUNDA Not Avl. M 1100
918 2244 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. PROTAP GOURI RANDAI GORH Not Avl. F 1200
919 2350 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT. TARAMATY MAL RANJIT MAL Not Avl. M 1000
920 3775 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. NONDESWAR URIA AROTI URIA Not Avl. F 1000
921 2794 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LATE PASUA ORANG JOYMOTI ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
922 3063 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BANDHANA TIGHA Mrs MINU TIGA Not Avl. F 1000
923 5411 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE LAKHICHARAN TANTI JAMUNA TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
924 6577 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. GUNJIR RUPNA ORANG Not Avl. M 1000
925 6473 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT BINOD MUNDA MONI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
926 3702 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAFEL BIRSHA HANA BIRSA Not Avl. F 1300
927 3732 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT . MUNI KARMAKAR HARILAL KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 1100
928 2766 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAJESH KURMI MS. FULO KURMI Not Avl. F 1100
929 8393 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE SABI BOWRI GUNADHAR BAWRI Not Avl. M 1000
930 107/377 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT.BHOROT MAL RITU MALL Not Avl. F 1200
931 11415 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RUKMINI BORAIK ETOWA KHARIA Not Avl. M 1200
932 1391 E-089 Kailashpur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SIMON KASHYAP MARRY KASYAP Not Avl. F 1200
933 7318 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBRAJ BARLA HANA BARLA Not Avl. F 1200
934 2331 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT. AMIR ALI ROMINA BIBI Not Avl. F 1100
935 1954 E-207 Hatimara T.E. Tinsukia LTGOPAL SADHU TANTI BHAROTI PANTANTI Not Avl. F 1200
936 2780 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. SOHORAI KARMAKAR LAKHI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1300
937 5695 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LATE MOTI KORMAKAR MINA KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1000
938 1849 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT. BASANTA GHATUAR SMT. SOBITA GHATUAR Not Avl. F 1100
939 T5645 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi LT.PARUSHPA TAATI KARUNA TAATI Not Avl. M 1000
940 3331 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JUWELL MUNDA SUNITA MURA Not Avl. F 1000
941 3915 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROBET BARLA SMT. MARIANA BARLA Not Avl. F 1100
942 1574 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE JAIPAL-2 NARMI KONGARI Not Avl. F 1000
943 4977 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JINA (GHASI) GHASIRAM Not Avl. M 1000
944 4581 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. JAGMOHAN RABIDAS ANIMA RABIDAS Not Avl. F 1100
945 2823 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT.MOHENDRA MAJHI LOSMI MAJHI Not Avl. F 1200
946 2857 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.PROBINA MUNDA RAJU MUNDA Not Avl. M 1300
947 2608 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LT.DUKHANLALL CHANDOO BINA DHUKANLALL Not Avl. F 1100
948 6689 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE KANDRA MUNDA DHARMI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1200
949 3715 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE RUPALI KONGARI JEMSON KANGARI Not Avl. M 1100
950 2525 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LT. FAGOO 3 AGASIA GORE Not Avl. F 1000
951 3125 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT. SRIDHAR TASSA MRS SALONI SRIDHAR Not Avl. F 1000
952 1855 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE BHANUSH TANTI RICHEK TANTI Not Avl. M 1200
953 5555 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SOSIN LAKRA ASRITA LAKRA Not Avl. F 1200
954 3659 S-184 Meleng T.E. Jorhat LT.JOGESWAR LOKESWARI CHETIA Not Avl. F 1000
955 10127 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. BOBITA NAYAK DADU NAYAK Not Avl. M 1100
956 1573 D-013 Belseri T.E. Sonitpur LT.2 AJOY PORJA ACHIJANI PRAJA Not Avl. F 1100
957 2520 S-238 Rungajan T.E. Golaghat LATE BAPURAM SAIKIA HEMA PROBHA SAIKIA Not Avl. F 1000
958 2608 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE LAKHAN Mrs. SUSHILA GOWALA Not Avl. F 1000
959 2617 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LATE DURGA NAYEK FUL KUMARI NAYEK Not Avl. F 1000
960 7689 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. SANJOY BARAIK JOCHILA BARAIK Not Avl. F 1100
961 5320 E-178 Tara T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUKDAS SAMROO SULOCHONA POTKOO (RTI) Not Avl. F 1100
962 4897 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. MANGRA MUNDA ANJANA MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
963 3098 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LATE KHOLIL JOLLA NURJAHAN NISSA Not Avl. F 1000
964 4903 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE ETOWA MURA-XII BEJO MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
965 4035 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. AMRIT KHETRAPAL RAJKUMARI KSHETRAPAL Not Avl. F 1100
966 10287 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROHI BHUMIJ KUBARI BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1200
967 3252 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.GAURANGA BAKTI PRIYA BAKTI Not Avl. F 1000
968 2864 S-275 Tiok T.E. Charaideo LT. MANJU BANIK DAS IV BOJENDRA BANIK DAS Not Avl. M 1100
969 12205 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROGHU MAJHI LAKHI MAJHI Not Avl. F 1000
970 3892 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE CHARAN AIND SUSHINA AIND Not Avl. F 1200
971 635 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. MONGLA MURA SMT. LOKHI MURA Not Avl. F 1100
972 3488 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. LAKHICHARAN SURUJBOTY SURUJBOTY Not Avl. F 1100
973 3555 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. BINA HEMROM BIREN HEMROM Not Avl. M 1000
974 2394 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. BISHNOO SOBOR KUMUDINI SOBOR Not Avl. F 1100
975 2631 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.DEBESWORI GUWALLA Mr. SUKDEW GUWALA Not Avl. M 1100
976 4596 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. SENIRAM MUNDA TARAMANI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
977 3721 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT.FULMONI HORO BAREL GURIYA Not Avl. M 1100
978 7721 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. GAURANGA TANTI 2.Mrs SUBIDHA TANTI Not Avl. F 550
979 3125 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. BINDESWAR NO 1 SITA KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1000
980 P-10908 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia Lt. SUMI BINOD BINOD JAMRI Not Avl. M 1000
981 12018 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT.KURCHA DAS BHARATI DAS Not Avl. F 1200
982 4358 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT.SANTUSH FULMALI JAJYA FULAMALI Not Avl. F 1100
983 2491 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE TEZAMONI URANG JIBON ORANG Not Avl. M 1100
984 5047 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SURESH ORANG Ms LAXMI ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
985 1465 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SUREN ORANG FULOO ORANG II Not Avl. F 1200
986 1673 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE MANGRA URANG AIKAN ORANG Not Avl. F 1300
987 2844 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. SURJA PAHARIA SUMEE PAHARIA Not Avl. F 1000
988 6306 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE RASHO TANTY JOLESWARI TANTY Not Avl. F 1000
989 9986 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. BIJAY MUNDA LAKSHMI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
990 T-13337 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT.SUGIA HARIJON BHOLA HARIJAN Not Avl. M 1000
991 1010 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT. ANIL BHUMIJ MANIMALA BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1100
992 1800 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PARAMANDA TANTI SOMARI TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
993 7381 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. SANTUSH KALINDI DIPALI KALINDI Not Avl. F 1000
994 2577 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUSEN ORANG CHINO ORANG Not Avl. F 1100
995 150 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar JIBOKANTO NAYAK SUCHILLA NAYAK Not Avl. F 1000
996 5413 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. JOGOTLAL BIRSHAHOO MRS. JOMUNA GORH Not Avl. F 1200
997 16031 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. RAJ MUNDA MAMONI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
998 3291 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE BINOD DIGAL LAKSHI DIGAL Not Avl. F 1000
999 3138 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. JOGMOHAN NAIK DUKHNI NAIK Not Avl. F 1100
1000 1364 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LATE KANCHA BHOGIRATH MS GULAPI SUKHIRAM Not Avl. F 1000
1001 6763 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. BISWANATH BORAIK BASANTI BORAIK Not Avl. F 1100
1002 4621 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LATE RAM CHANDRA KURMI PRONITA KURMI Not Avl. F 1500
1003 7529 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE UMA GOAR PRATAP GORH OBC M 3300
1004 3784 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LATE BIRJA KOLE GOWRI KOLE Not Avl. F 1000
1005 3710 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LATE SIBRAJ GULOI BILATI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1300
1006 7187 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE SAHARI MAHALI SUKHU MAHALI Not Avl. M 1100
1007 3942 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SANKAR URANG SMTI SABITA URANG Not Avl. F 1100
1008 3576 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.BANDHU TOPO MAGDALI TOPPO Not Avl. F 1200
1009 094/140 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT MOHON GHASHI LAKSHI GHACHI Not Avl. F 1100
1010 351 S-141 Kokodonga T.E. Jorhat LT.ROTON BAWRI MRS.KADAM BOURI Not Avl. F 1200
1011 116/332 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. SATRUGHAN BHUYAN MINA BHUYAN Not Avl. F 1100
1012 1508 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEWANAND RAJPUT Mrs. SANGITA RAJPUT Not Avl. F 1100
1013 2721 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAJIB GOR MINA PROJA Not Avl. F 1100
1014 1992 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PURAN GOWALA SHWIWANI GOWALA Not Avl. F 1200
1015 1254 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LATE RENUKA BHUYAN SARJEN BHUYAN Not Avl. M 1200
1016 396 S-143 Kamalpur T.E. Jorhat LT. BHUKANTA HATI BARUAH DIMBESWARI HATIBARUAH Not Avl. F 1000
1017 3088 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LATE SAFIYA ANSARY MRS JULEKHA BIBI ANSARI Not Avl. F 1300
1018 3955 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE.ROBI GARH DASHAMI GARH Not Avl. F 1200
1019 8086 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT. PARASURAM LOHAR SMT. PRAMILA LOHAR Not Avl. F 1100
1020 478 S-192 Maskara T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIMLA BHUYA SRI KANCHU BHUYAN Not Avl. M 1000
1021 7193 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. RAMNARAIN HARIJON KALAWTI HARIJAN Not Avl. F 1000
1022 2807 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE RUCHNA BHUYAN MRS DOIWAKI BHUYAN Not Avl. F 1200
1023 2370 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur PARTHONA ORIA NILAMBAR ORIA Not Avl. M 1300
1024 4143 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE POBON GANJU BIRJONIYA GANJOO OBC F 86500
1025 2984 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. JADURAI MUNDA Smti RAMIAH MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
1026 3503 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.SURESH KORMOKER LOKHI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1200
1027 1863 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LATE BADAL TANTI - I MENOKA TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1028 5294 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT.LANDOO MUNDARI RAIMONI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
1029 6481 E-050 Dinjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. KAMALA BOWRI Mr.AJIT BOWRI Not Avl. M 1000
1030 1475 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. KHOGEN PANTANTI DEEPANJOLI PANTANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1031 5511 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE JERON TOPPO BARTILA TOPPO Not Avl. F 1000
1032 2472 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LATE MONOROTH REE MRS MALOTI REE Not Avl. F 1000
1033 4476 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. DURPODY KAMAR KALU KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 1000
1034 3814 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. SABITRY TONGLA SIBA TANGLA Not Avl. M 1000
1035 3484 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. AUGOSTOOAH 8 SABINA Not Avl. F 1100
1036 4413 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT.MULUKA BHUMIJ RESHMI TURI Not Avl. F 1200
1037 736 E-008 Bagrodia T.E. Dibrugarh Budhan Satgup SAKUNTALA SATGOP Not Avl. F 1000
1038 6478 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. KANTO TOSSA DEBANAN TACHA Not Avl. M 1100
1039 991 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.PHILIP MUNDA POWLIN MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
1040 1165 E-114 Mahadeobari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KANDRA TANTI MRS. AHALYA TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
1041 2469 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE JUNASH BAGH SMT.SANTI BAGH. Not Avl. F 1200
1042 2167 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. DIRPAL NAGBANSHI M/S SANJHO NAGBANSHI Not Avl. F 1000
1043 4578 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. BOLIRAM SOBOR SMT.MANA SOBOR Not Avl. F 1200
1044 3406 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. BAJIMOTY SOWRA BENU SAWRA Not Avl. M 1000
1045 1974 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. NOWALI ALI SOLIMONI BIBI Not Avl. F 1000
1046 394 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RANGHOO SHANTI KANDAPAN Not Avl. F 1000
1047 4180 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. LALJEE RABIDAS KISMOTIYA ROBIDAS Not Avl. F 1000
1048 21657 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT.JOYKISHAN MALL MONGLEE MALL Not Avl. F 1000
1049 7721 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. GAURANGA TANTI 1. Miss PANO TANTI Not Avl. F 550
1050 1540 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.MARCUS SAFIRA KISPOTTA Not Avl. F 1100
1051 4316 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.ROTNESWAR KONDH RINA KONDHA Not Avl. F 1000
1052 4529 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.SARASWATY SRI AMAR KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 1000
1053 3269 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT.KAILEE ORANG GANGU ORANG Not Avl. M 1200
1054 3871 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT.NARAYAN CHOUHAN BHIMSARI CHAUHAN Not Avl. F 1100
1055 1389 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. ALOMONI GOSAI SRI MONRAJ GOSSAI Not Avl. M 1100
1056 2649 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. RAMA GHATWAR Mrs. RAJESWARI GHATOWAR Not Avl. F 1000
1057 3364 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. MONGOLBOTI GORH SONATON PRADHAN Not Avl. M 1000
1058 1377 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang SOMRA-16 ANDHI Not Avl. F 1000
1059 3993 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. POBON MURA SANTI MURA-48767 Not Avl. F 1000
1060 4707 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT. SANJOY SUNDIA MRS. . ANJANA SANJOY Not Avl. F 1000
1061 1399 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIJOY MURAH PODMABATI MURA Not Avl. F 1100
1062 1769 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT.GAONBURA MIRDHA SMTI SUMITRA MIRDHA Not Avl. F 1100
1063 728 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT. GAYA ROBIDAS FAGUNI RABIDAS Not Avl. F 1000
1064 2459 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. A.K.BARUA MALOTY BARUA Not Avl. F 1100
1065 6628 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE SARUJ GUALA ANITA GUWALA Not Avl. F 1000
1066 8638 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.SUNITA MAHARA BIFUL MAHARA Not Avl. M 1200
1067 724 S-012 Bahoni T.E. Jorhat LATE SUBASH SINGH AASONI SINGH Not Avl. F 1200
1068 1525 C-075 Martycherra T.E. Cachar LT. SOMIR TELI BOSUMOTI TELI Not Avl. F 1000
1069 3981 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. MONJITA DAS (ROBI) SRI BINOD DAS Not Avl. M 1000
1070 3272 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. ISDOR TUTI CHILINA TUTI Not Avl. F 1100
1071 3025 E-067 Halmari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAJEN RAMESWAR RUPALI RAJEN Not Avl. F 1200
1072 2162 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOHON 6 SATYABOTI SAWTAL Not Avl. F 1100
1073 3142 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT. KALICHARON LOHAR MINA LOHAR Not Avl. F 1100
1074 3876 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JOGESH RAJPUT SATYABATI RAJPUT Not Avl. F 1300
1075 093/112 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT BUDESH KAMAR Purni Kamar Not Avl. F 1300
1076 5133 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.MILLA MAHALI CHUTUA KALINDI Not Avl. M 1000
1077 9985 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.ANIL ORANG FULMONI ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
1078 T0006806 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE SOMA AIND ASRITA AIND GENERAL F 1000
1079 1755 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat SMT.BIMA KAHAR KHIRO KAHAR Not Avl. F 1200
1080 5715 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. DHANIRAM MIRDHA BINA MIRDHA Not Avl. F 1100
1081 2531 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT. PUNARAM DAS DANGOR MAI DAS Not Avl. F 1000
1082 4359 S-171 Letekujan T.E. Golaghat LT. SOMIT LOHAR Durgamoni Lohar Not Avl. F 1300
1083 5113 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. LAKHI KARMAKAR PUWALI KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 1100
1084 2730 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROMESH ORANG RINA ORANG Not Avl. F 1100
1085 8965 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LATE BOLO RAM DAS ANJALI DAS Not Avl. F 1400
1086 1653 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE BALURAM KISHAN PARMILA KISHAN Not Avl. F 1100
1087 1560 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT.SUREN TOPNO ANADI SORIN Not Avl. F 1100
1088 973 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT. ARJOON LALUSING CHEPY LALUSING Not Avl. F 1100
1089 4474 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. AJOY KURMI DEONTI KURMI Not Avl. F 1000
1090 4399 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT.AAGHONU PAHARIYA APSARA PAHARIYA ST F 2600
1091 11999 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ANIL RAJUWAR MRS MOITO RAJUWAR Not Avl. F 1000
1092 1796 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DAMA MAJHI Mrs. DIPALI MAJHI Not Avl. F 1000
1093 1672 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.LOXHIRAM SUR JITANI CHURI Not Avl. F 1000
1094 5902 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT.KUNTY KAMAR MAHESH KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 1000
1095 2005 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRALLAD -III ASHTAMI KARMOKAR Not Avl. F 1100
1096 7662 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE MINGOO PAT NAYAK BASONTI PAT NAYAK Not Avl. F 1100
1097 7347 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIPUL GOGOI DIBYAJYOTI BORUAH GOGOI Not Avl. F 1200
1098 3504 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKLALL KALANDI Mrs. SABITRI KALANDI Not Avl. F 1000
1099 5340 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LATE ROTON PANIKA SOWANTI PANIKA Not Avl. F 1100
1100 20299 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT.BANJAMIN JAMMA KUJUR Not Avl. F 1100
1101 222 E-216 Parbatipur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIJOY MURA Birsi Murah Not Avl. F 1200
1102 4256 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. SARASWATI TELI BASU TELI Not Avl. M 1100
1103 2693 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur Lt. Jagdao Lohar CHUKURAMANI LOHAR Not Avl. F 1300
1104 5767 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE MANUEL LAKRA Mrs. SUNITA LAKRA Not Avl. F 1100
1105 7591 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE SANJA CHASA TONOO CHASA Not Avl. M 1000
1106 1056 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JALADHAR PANIKA ANNAMOTI PANIKA Not Avl. F 1100
1107 3181 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. GULIA BULU MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
1108 1568 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT.SONATON REE SANAKA REE Not Avl. F 1000
1109 1349 C-083 Poloi T.E. Cachar LT.SITARAM NUNIA FULANTI NUNIA Not Avl. F 1000
1110 5177 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LATE SEVAK TELI SANU TELI Not Avl. F 1000
1111 2647 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LATE CHARWA-2 PABI ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
1112 3976 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. KULADA BOWRI DILIP BAWRI Not Avl. M 1100
1113 2904 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh THEPA ROHA SMT. SOMARI THEPA Not Avl. F 1000
1114 5539 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. DIPAK TANTI FUL TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
1115 851 E-008 Bagrodia T.E. Dibrugarh Lakheswar Tanti SMTI. GUNJA TATI Not Avl. F 1000
1116 7650-T L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. REENA BHUYAN SRI KRISHNA BHUYA Not Avl. M 1000
1117 11214 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE DEEPOK KURMI KUSUM KURMI Not Avl. F 1000
1118 1784 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT.UMESH HAZARIKA KOUMUDI SAIKIA HAZARIKA Not Avl. F 1500
1119 5014 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. NITAI KHETRAPAL PINGKI KHETRAPAL Not Avl. F 1100
1120 9969 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.GOJEN TANTI Mrs.BILASAMANI TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
1121 8619 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BASANTI SUKRU BOLORAM KARMOKAR Not Avl. M 1100
1122 1912 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. JOGENDRA NATH PANTANTI JOYMOTI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1123 9119 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT.SANJAY HABIL GITA SANJAY Not Avl. F 1100
1124 5292 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE FULMONY PARJA MR LOBO PROJA Not Avl. M 1100
1125 4730 L-004 Dejoo T.E. Lakhimpur LT. T. BORPATRA MANDAKINI BORPATRA Not Avl. F 1200
1126 3163 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT.BHARAT KARMOKAR FULTULI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1100
1127 11460 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur BHAGIRATH DULARI TAMARIA Not Avl. F 1100
1128 2887 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE RUPOK BHEEL ANIMA BHEEL Not Avl. F 1200
1129 4508 E-022 Bijlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHUPENDRA BARAIK MRS SITA BARAIK Not Avl. F 1000
1130 5852 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. BUDHON JUMRI SUNDI Not Avl. F 1000
1131 1657 C-083 Poloi T.E. Cachar LT.GULAP GOOR NILIMA GOUR Not Avl. F 1000
1132 2896 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. III NUNIBALA REE TULASIDAS REE Not Avl. M 1000
1133 1110 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ASHMAN BHUMIJ SMT. ASTOMI BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1100
1134 3261 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JIBON URANG Mrs. BUDHESHWARI URANG Not Avl. F 1200
1135 2912 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LATE MARRIANUS TIGGA SMT. JUSFINA TIGGA Not Avl. F 1000
1136 4727 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. DANI SAHU PROMILLA SAHU Not Avl. F 1000
1137 3639 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT. KAMAL DAS SMT.PARBOTI DAS Not Avl. F 1100
1138 937 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LATE KESHI TANTI BARHMA TANTI Not Avl. M 1000
1139 3059 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. RAMSWAMI MADRAJEE PURNIMA MADRAJI Not Avl. F 1200
1140 3396 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. MANGAL KARMAKAR MALOTI KARMAKAR (FRESH) Not Avl. F 1100
1141 1873 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. PURAN GOSAIN SUMITRA GOSAIN Not Avl. F 1100
1142 6857 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. JANTU TANTI SUMINA TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1143 1144 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. PAPIA SUKLABAIDYA MONGALA SUKLABAIDYA Not Avl. F 1000
1144 2517 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE LOKHAN TANTI-2 Mrs. CHANDMONI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1145 2159 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MANGRA ORANG SUMITRA URANG Not Avl. F 1000
1146 2424 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT.NORSING TANTI BRINDABOTI TANTI Not Avl. F 1200
1147 5297 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.SUKRA MUNDA SUSENA MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
1148 4044 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.HIRA ORIA BIDYADHAR URIJA Not Avl. F 1200
1149 967 E-071 Harishpur T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SOMRAH LALSHINGH ALONTI MURAH Not Avl. F 1100
1150 2377 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. PORESH KARMAKAR SARASWATI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1000
1151 4990 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CHOTLAL MURAH Mrs AGHNEE MURAH Not Avl. F 1100
1152 426 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT.MALIN NAYAK SARASWATI NAYAK Not Avl. F 1100
1153 2069 E-115 MAHAKALI TEA ESTATE Tinsukia LT. MOTIRAM SIBANI KARMOKAR Not Avl. F 1100
1154 5099 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. RAJESH CH. TANTI LAKHI TANTI Not Avl. F 1200
1155 9261 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. GUPTA DAS SANDHYA DAS Not Avl. F 1100
1156 2153 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. JAGARNATH SAHU ALARI SAHU Not Avl. F 1000
1157 2721 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. NOSORAT AIND PUSPALATA SOY Not Avl. F 1400
1158 7187 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SANKAR GORE GONGA GARH Not Avl. F 1200
1159 3204 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT.KRISHNO CH.GORH BHAGABOTI GARH Not Avl. F 1000
1160 1377 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE ROTHIA TOSSA ATMABALA TOSSA Not Avl. F 1000
1161 3973 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RAMESWAR NIJUMA MANKI Not Avl. F 1100
1162 5674 S-090 Diffloo T.E. Golaghat LATE ANITA KURMI SANKAR GHATWAL Not Avl. M 1200
1163 460 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAGHU DAS LAKHI DAS Not Avl. F 1100
1164 647 C-054 Kallincherra T.E. Karimganj LATE RASIKLAL GOALA MRS SABITRI GOALA Not Avl. F 1000
1165 3730 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOGOT II ALATI TANTI Not Avl. F 1200
1166 3692 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong RAMBASAN TANTI SERSO TANTI(RTI) Not Avl. F 1200
1167 2118 C-011 Bicrampore T.E. Karimganj LT.RAMBABU GOALA MRS.YASHODA GOALA Not Avl. F 1000
1168 5355 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. AGASTI TOSSA ARATY TOSSA Not Avl. F 1100
1169 T-7787 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DIPAK KISHAN SMT. LOKHIMONI KISHAN Not Avl. F 1000
1170 3974 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LATE NIBARNO GOLAPI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1171 4869 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BEJANTI MURA SRI CHANURUNGKA MURA Not Avl. M 1300
1172 5710 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. GODADHOR BENAT PROMILLA BENAIT Not Avl. F 1300
1173 T-65272 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE CHUNOO KARTICK PREMI KASINATH Not Avl. F 1000
1174 4876 E-069 Hapjan T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUKRUSING POONA MS LAKHIMONI ROBI Not Avl. F 1000
1175 3942 L-005 Dolahat T.E. Lakhimpur LT.MORIAM DOYAHIL KORKORIA Not Avl. M 1100
1176 2178 S-239 Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE LOKHIDASH ROBIDAS SUKHESWARI RABIDAS Not Avl. F 1000
1177 5583 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. AKIN GOWALA AIKAN GOWALA Not Avl. F 1100
1178 856 S-018 Banamalie T.E. Sivasagar LT. NITAI MURA KOSOLYA MURA Not Avl. F 1200
1179 871 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LT. SUROJ MOHALI MAINA MAHALI Not Avl. F 1000
1180 1171 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri AMIT TATI KUMORMONI TATI Not Avl. F 1100
1181 0006369 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE BENEDIK MUNDA SABINA MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
1182 1324 E-173 SEWPUR T.E. Tinsukia LATE SANTOSH BHANU MRS SARASWATI SANTOSH Not Avl. F 1000
1183 T-2707 G-007 Kokrajhar T.E. Kokrajhar LATE.RABIRAM WARY BUDHBARI WARY Not Avl. F 1000
1184 2163 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT.DHONIRAM KOYA SARATI KOYA Not Avl. F 1200
1185 5656 E-077 Hillika T.E. Tinsukia LATE JITEN BUDHOO PARBOTI KARMA Not Avl. F 4400
1186 3077 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. MAJNO M/S MALATI III Not Avl. F 1100
1187 1794 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUREN BOROI ANITA BOROI Not Avl. F 1100
1188 3795 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LT. ARUN LOHAR SANTI (9) LOHAR Not Avl. F 1100
1189 399 D-089 Singrimari T.E. Udalguri LT-PUTU GAUR JAHARALAL GAUR Not Avl. M 1100
1190 1506 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT. SUBAL KARMAKAR PUNIMA KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1000
1191 5083 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LATE ETOWARY BISHNU SRI BACHU LACHU Not Avl. M 1000
1192 4367 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAMESH TOPNO REBIKA TOPNO Not Avl. F 1000
1193 41 E-299 Purshuttam T.E. Dibrugarh LT ABLIN NAG MRS KATRINA NAG Not Avl. F 1200
1194 1022 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE MITHOO TANTI SANO TANTY Not Avl. F 1300
1195 5376 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKRA URANG MAINU URANG Not Avl. F 1000
1196 1006 D-013 Belseri T.E. Sonitpur LT.MEGHUA MUNDA SAGARMONI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1200
1197 3841 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LT. AJIT MAHALI PORVABATI MAHALI Not Avl. F 1000
1198 2722 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. PITRUSH EKKA BERTHA EKKA Not Avl. F 1100
1199 1909 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LATE THULUK MAHALY BISUMOTI MAHILI Not Avl. F 1000
1200 781 E-122 Mayajan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIRASMONI BHATRA RAMDHON BHOTRA Not Avl. M 1200
1201 2928 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DURGA ARJOON FULESWARI CHANDMONI Not Avl. F 1200
1202 3562 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ABDUL MUDI SOMARI MUDI Not Avl. F 1200
1203 4714 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE DULAL ORANG BINU ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
1204 4325 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE LAKHURAM RAGHU Mrs. MINA JATAB DORA Not Avl. F 1000
1205 937 S-307 Modinagar T.E. Sivasagar LT.TEMPU NAYAK BINTI NAYAK Not Avl. F 1100
1206 1937 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE KUSHAL CH. BORAH MRS.SAROJ BORA Not Avl. F 500
1207 8743 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. NOBIN URANG FULMONI URANG Not Avl. F 1100
1208 4087 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. PRODIP TOSSA BINOTI TOSSA Not Avl. F 1000
1209 109 E-208 Mukul T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GANESH NAIK MS KESORI NAIK Not Avl. F 1100
1210 1142 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIRJU GOPI BIRACHMONI BIRJU Not Avl. F 1100
1211 6058 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SITARAM TELENGA BIRACHI MAL Not Avl. F 1000
1212 3942 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MODON ROHIDAS ABANTI RAHIDAS Not Avl. F 1000
1213 2533 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LATE FAGOO RIMA SOWRA Not Avl. F 1000
1214 1161 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. LAKHIRAM BHUMIJ OIRABOTY BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1100
1215 1353 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE RAJO KARMAKAR PODMABATI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1000
1216 18209 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE MARKUSH MUNDA FILISITA ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
1217 2059 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.SULTAN KHAN RASNIYA BIBI Not Avl. F 1100
1218 5093 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT. BOLURAM KHERIA SMT. JOYMOTI KHARIA Not Avl. F 1100
1219 2009 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BIJIT CH.BARUAH Mrs. JUNALI BARUAH Not Avl. F 1200
1220 6330 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE MOTILAL BHUMIJ MONTORI BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1000
1221 7123 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SONJOY BEDIA KANAKLATA BEDIYA Not Avl. F 1200
1222 1436 E-138 Sookerating T.E. Tinsukia LT.ANIL KALITA MS CHITRA KALITA Not Avl. F 1000
1223 3340 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. DUKHIA DHORA BISHNU MONI DHOR Not Avl. F 1100
1224 3076 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE JAVIAR KUJUR SMT. FULSITA KUJUR Not Avl. F 1000
1225 6845 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. AMAR BABULAL SMT.MINA AMOR Not Avl. F 1200
1226 1976 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PADO PAIK Mr. SANKAR PAIK Not Avl. M 1100
1227 7069 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.MONSHA DUSAD NIRMALI DOSAD Not Avl. F 1000
1228 3345 E-160 Rangagora T.E. Tinsukia LT. JETHUA RUMKA SMT.MONGOLBARE MURAH Not Avl. F 1000
1229 3792 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT. PABITRA TANTI MRS ASHA TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1230 6652 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RUNU HONOO SOBOR Not Avl. M 1000
1231 3923 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEBEN KAMAR BHABANI KAMAR Not Avl. F 1100
1232 2972 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE MONOHAR MAHATOO Mrs. USHA MAHATO Not Avl. F 1100
1233 1715 C-074 Monipore T.E. Hailakandi LT. SABI BHUMIJ SAMAR SINGH BHUMIJ Not Avl. M 1000
1234 4955 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE ARJOON BOWRI SMT. BASONTI BAWRI Not Avl. F 1000
1235 6783 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUKURMONI JIBAN PRAJA & BINOD PRAJA (JOINT ACCOUNT) Not Avl. M 1000
1236 3522 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MOHENDRA Miss BHADRA Not Avl. F 1000
1237 6528 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LATE RANOO SOWRA ROBIN SAWRA Not Avl. M 1000
1238 T-11346 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE ASHOK KEOT LILABATI KEOT Not Avl. F 1000
1239 2937 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. ANIL NAYAK FULKUMARI SOWRA Not Avl. F 1000
1240 1486 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MAHENDRA KARMAKAR DAYAMANI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1000
1241 9449 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. SADARAM TILSO ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
1242 3415 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT.PUTU KORMAKAR SUKRA KORMOKAR Not Avl. M 1100
1243 98 S-038 Bhogodabari T.E. Golaghat LATE GUTHLU KHARIA BILACHI KHARIA Not Avl. F 1200
1244 1382 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT.UDAI AKLOO LAKHI SIVNATH Not Avl. F 1100
1245 3817 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. KOMOLA YADAB JASHODA YADAV Not Avl. F 1100
1246 1575 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE BRINDA PAHARIA DIPALI PAHARIA Not Avl. F 1300
1247 4073 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. BHANUMATI MAJHI JAHAR MAJHI Not Avl. M 1200
1248 3009 E-049 Dilli T.E. Dibrugarh JARNAL AGASTIN ANAMI JERNEL Not Avl. F 1200
1249 4051 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. CHARWA BHOGOT Mrs. BUDHNI ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
1250 2557 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE DUKHLAL BHOKTA LILAWATI BHAKTA Not Avl. F 1300
1251 8293 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.SAGAR BAWRI TINA BAURI GENERAL F 1200
1252 2522 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. ANAMI SASNI DANI SASNI Not Avl. M 1100
1253 3937 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. SUMITRA NAYAK BHOMRO NAYAK Not Avl. M 1000
1254 431 S-021 Baruakhat T.E. Charaideo LT. BISHNU TANTI ARATI TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
1255 12872 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. MILANI KODAM JALANDHAR SONADHOR Not Avl. M 4800
1256 7066 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT RAJESH NAYAK AMBIKA NAYAK Not Avl. F 1300
1257 5344 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT. ANJOLLY RIKHI 3 MR BIJOY RISHICHAN Not Avl. M 1000
1258 1067 D-013 Belseri T.E. Sonitpur LT.ARBIN KISAN ALANI KISAN Not Avl. M 1100
1259 6599 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT. LOKHI TANTI CHANDAN TANTI Not Avl. M 1100
1260 2895 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. DASARATH RAJGORH Mrs. GOURI RAJGORH Not Avl. F 1000
1261 6994 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT.KISSON JADU MRS SABITREE JADU Not Avl. F 1200
1262 2364 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LT. DURJAN MARANDI (MUNDA) LAKHI MARANDI Not Avl. F 1000
1263 895 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LT. ASHOK TANTI DIPALI TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
1264 2265 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAMDAYAL MONI KUJUR Not Avl. F 1100
1265 539 D-093 Suola T.E. Udalguri LATE PIOUS MING AAGASHTINA ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
1266 950 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT. PHUKON PATRO MINOTI PATRO Not Avl. F 1100
1267 4502 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE JUNMONI MODI CHUTU BABU MUDI Not Avl. M 1200
1268 10123 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MONUJ MINJ BINDA TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1269 2936 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LATE BRIHOSPATI TEMO DIBEN BRIHASPATI Not Avl. M 1000
1270 3686 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE KARTIK-(IV) SUMATI KHODAL Not Avl. F 1000
1271 3528 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. MARIANUSH ORANG KATINA TOPPO Not Avl. F 1000
1272 3019 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LATE 10 SALMIE MR SIMON 2 Not Avl. M 1000
1273 2646 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT. PHULESWAR RAWATIA SMT. SUBHANI RAWATIA Not Avl. F 1100
1274 1341 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DHAMURJO KEOT BHADURI KEOT Not Avl. F 1000
1275 5024 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BANDHANA ORANG AGNI ORANG Not Avl. F 1100
1276 1106 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT. MANIK DHUBI Mrs. MAYA DHUBI Not Avl. F 1000
1277 5655 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LATE SABITRI - V MAJHI REE Not Avl. M 1000
1278 3330 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. AJIT BHUYA BIJUMONI BHUYAN Not Avl. F 1100
1279 7884 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.JOTINDRA REE SMT.ANITA REE Not Avl. F 1100
1280 6561 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHITRA TANTY BIJULEE TANTY Not Avl. F 1000
1281 5882 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. LAKHIRAM ROWTIA RITA RAWTIA Not Avl. F 1000
1282 3368 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOMA UDOI SOMARY MANGRA DHUMKUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
1283 6371 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. SATYARAM SOBOR NILAMONI SABAR Not Avl. F 1100
1284 7057 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. AMULLYA KOLE SMTI LAKHI KOLE Not Avl. F 1000
1285 2454 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT.OPEN KRISHNA Mr KRISHNA URANG Not Avl. M 1100
1286 15/039 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. PUSTOM PURAN SAKUNTALA PU Not Avl. F 1000
1287 5378 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LT. MONDAL BHUMIJ UMA BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1100
1288 3081 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat HORUKAN KURMI Mrs. ANJUMONI KURMI Not Avl. F 1200
1289 5394 E-178 Tara T.E. Tinsukia LT.AMAN ETWA BHARATI RUPSAI Not Avl. F 1200
1290 858 K-004 Borduar T.E. Kamrup LATE PRADIP KAYA LALITA KOYA Not Avl. F 1000
1291 2085 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LATE PADMESWARI KOIRY NARAYAN KOIRY Not Avl. M 1000
1292 1373 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUKUMOL SMT.RADHA KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1100
1293 14624 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT BALADEV GOALA UMA GOALA Not Avl. F 1000
1294 1522 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE DINANATH KEOL HIRAMATI KOL Not Avl. F 1000
1295 1328 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. SOLITH HORO Mrs MUKTA HORO Not Avl. F 1100
1296 1397 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. MOSTORAM BHUMIJ PARBOTI BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1300
1297 8833 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. MARKUSH MUNDA PODMA MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
1298 7737 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. CHUNOO SUKLALL BINA MAHABIR Not Avl. F 1000
1299 2982 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LATE KHETOO KALANDI SOMARI KALANDI Not Avl. F 1000
1300 3582 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LT. ASSAMBOTY TELI PORSURAM TELI Not Avl. M 1100
1301 5407 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. NIRMOLA EMLUES MARKUSH DAUD Not Avl. M 1100
1302 1149 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. DURNO TANTI SMTI JUNAKI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1303 3308 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROBI TANTI SMT. BELO TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1304 988 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LATE 1 RANGO HURDEVA KHORA Not Avl. M 1000
1305 1342 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAJU ORANG SUKURMONI ORANG Not Avl. F 1100
1306 5351 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KHOGENDRA NATH GOGOI USHA GOGOI Not Avl. F 1000
1307 1568 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. BIJOY TANTABAI SMT. MANJU TANTUBAI Not Avl. F 1100
1308 2053 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. 10 BIRSHA ANITA MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
1309 6341 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. ETWA ORANG MUNKA ORANG Not Avl. F 1200
1310 3142 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LATE BISHUN ROY RAMKUMARI ROY Not Avl. F 1000
1311 6938 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE ROBIN BORKAKATY DIPTI BORKAKOTI Not Avl. F 1100
1312 1468 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE SIRIL ORANG LASMI ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
1313 3240 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat THUNGRI BORIAK PRAKASH BARAIK Not Avl. M 1100
1314 5374 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. MONIRAM KUMAR LOKHIMONI KUMAR Not Avl. F 1200
1315 7782 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. PADMABOTI PROJA RAJEN PRAJA Not Avl. M 1100
1316 0004169 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE NIPEN ORANG GITTA ORANG Not Avl. F 1300
1317 2541 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur BEHARI TURI MIRA TURI Not Avl. F 1000
1318 1478 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE HARIDAS MURA LAKHIMONI MURA Not Avl. F 1100
1319 T-8982 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. DHARMESWAR NAYAK LAKHI NAYAK Not Avl. F 1000
1320 6829 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE SURAJMONI KISHAN NEPAL KISHAN Not Avl. M 1200
1321 6032 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LATE GEETA BHUMIJ DUKHOO BHUMIJ Not Avl. M 1200
1322 4859 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE POWLUS GURIA Ashrita Guriya GENERAL F 1200
1323 1957 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LT.BASU MIRDHA ARATI MIRDHA Not Avl. F 1000
1324 625 K-001 Amchong T.E. Kamrup LT.BHUBAN GOUR GOLAPI GOUR Not Avl. F 1200
1325 201 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE M.DUTTA RENU DUTTA Not Avl. F 1000
1326 100/142 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. GULZAN BEGUM MD. MOKBUL ALI Not Avl. M 1100
1327 2348 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. ESMAIL MUNDA RUMI HAR Not Avl. F 1200
1328 1453 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOHON 1 Mrs. 9 BUDHNI Not Avl. F 1000
1329 2501 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MONGLI URANG MENGLE URANG Not Avl. F 1000
1330 382 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. DILIP BARUAH RITA BARUAH Not Avl. F 1400
1331 5576 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINDA KEOT MR SEWPRASAD KEOT Not Avl. M 1000
1332 1336 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKROO SAWRA SMT. NARSI SAWRA Not Avl. F 1100
1333 2523 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LATE SOMRAH BHUYAN LOKHESWARI BHUYAN Not Avl. F 1100
1334 4229 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LATE JAMANI GORE AMAL GARH Not Avl. M 1200
1335 T-8001 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. DHANMAYA RAI BAMABAHADUR RAY Not Avl. M 1000
1336 276 E-216 Parbatipur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIJOY KAMAL DUTTA JURI DUTTA Not Avl. F 1300
1337 3393 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE PRADIP MAHANAND MITHILA MAHANANDA Not Avl. F 1300
1338 10102 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.DURGAMANI KARMAKAR NIREN KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 1200
1339 2379 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. JEROM ORANG 3NO AGTHA ORANG Not Avl. F 1100
1340 5869 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT.SAMBOTI GOBIN KISHAN Not Avl. M 1100
1341 3453 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. SWAPAN KR. BHUYAN ROSY DEVI BHUYAN Not Avl. F 1200
1342 4476 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.SANTA GOALA LAKSHMI GUWALA Not Avl. F 1000
1343 1599 E-074 Hattialli T.E. Dibrugarh NABAGHAN PATNAYAK RONGABOTY PATNAYAK Not Avl. F 1300
1344 7366 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUHIT BISUN POSHMONI BISUN Not Avl. F 1200
1345 2792 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BIRSA LOHAR SMT BINASI LOHAR Not Avl. F 1300
1346 1900 S-088 Dhooli T.E. Jorhat LATE KARTIK MUNDA PORGUN MUNDA Not Avl. F 1400
1347 2176 C-013 Binnakandhy T.E. Cachar LT. PROVA BAGDI MANIK BAKTI Not Avl. M 1100
1348 2392 E-093 Kenduguri T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MORIUM GOHAIN SAMALA GOHAIN Not Avl. F 1000
1349 7138 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. HORIPOD NAYAK CHARI NAYAK Not Avl. F 1200
1350 2972 E-050 Dinjan T.E. Tinsukia LT.SUNIL GOCHITE Mrs.GEETA GOCHITE Not Avl. F 1100
1351 3970 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE HAREN TANTI DOSAMI TANTI Not Avl. F 1300
1352 6367 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJESH EANLICH BIRJA Not Avl. F 1000
1353 2022 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LATE SAHADEO SAUNTAL BIKNI SAWASHI Not Avl. F 1100
1354 3258 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT.ASHOK URANG MISS GONGAMONI URANG Not Avl. F 1100
1355 4106 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. ANATH BUDHNI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1200
1356 752 C-111 Vernerpore T.E. Hailakandi LT SUDAMA ROBIDAS REKHA ROBIDAS Not Avl. F 1000
1357 4913 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LT. CHANDRA JALL SUMITRA JAL Not Avl. F 1100
1358 4625 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE NIRODA KARMAKAR Mr BINOD KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 1000
1359 3307 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. DASARAT MOHALI BEHULA MAHALI Not Avl. F 1000
1360 3896 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJANI KEOT MR. DEWPRASAD KEOT Not Avl. M 1000
1361 4791 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE SURESH TANTI DHANDEI TANTI Not Avl. F 1200
1362 3437 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SARAT HAZARIKA MARAMI HAZARIKA Not Avl. F 1300
1363 1849 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHOGLOO KURKUT FAGUNI KURKUT Not Avl. F 1000
1364 461 E-085 Jalpunia T.E. Tinsukia LT.DINOO MURAH PROMILA MURAH Not Avl. F 1300
1365 5223 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE GEORGE MUNDA JULIYA KUSUM Not Avl. F 1000
1366 20/019 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LATE RAMCHANDRA TANTI SMT. PROMLIA TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1367 2288 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT.DEWANTI BIN KRISHNA KUMAR BIN Not Avl. M 1000
1368 1344 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat SARABON TANTI SMT.RENU TANTI Not Avl. F 1200
1369 1881 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LATE ROBEL Mr. BETRISH TOPNO Not Avl. F 1000
1370 2527 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE BANYJO SMT. PAIDO TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1371 381 D-072 Noorbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANJIB BHARALI SANDHYA SAIKIA BHARALI Not Avl. F 1300
1372 519 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT GARDI MUNDA AHAILYA MUNDA Not Avl. F 1200
1373 2656 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT.PUNAM BORIAK BALDISH BORAIK Not Avl. M 1100
1374 7070 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. AITA SURESH BUDHNI SURESH Not Avl. F 1000
1375 4811 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUBDHAN KARMAKAR Mrs MINA KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1100
1376 1078 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. GHONOKANTO BAGTI BEDAWATI BAGTI Not Avl. F 1300
1377 751 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT.SITAL FULGIRE SMT ASHABOTI SHITAL Not Avl. F 1000
1378 13836 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LATE RAMESWAR GORH ANJALI GORH Not Avl. F 1000
1379 5701 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. ANJANA KUMAR MEGHANATH KUMAR Not Avl. M 1200
1380 487 S-112 Golaghat T.E. Golaghat LATE KULDHAR RAMBHA DEVI BORTHAKUR Not Avl. F 1000
1381 5733 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. KANAYA TOSSA CHITRA TASSA Not Avl. F 1100
1382 1803 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUREN TANTI RINA TANTI Not Avl. F 1300
1383 2351 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LATE MADAN CHASA AHALYA CHASA Not Avl. F 1200
1384 2173 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOHAN TANTI NILAWATI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1385 905 C-045 Irringmara T.E. Cachar LT. SUJIT PANIKA SHEFALI PANIKA Not Avl. F 1100
1386 P0007213 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE RENTOO UTSAI LASHMI UTSAI Not Avl. F 1400
1387 2542 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT. THOMASH(M) URSELA LINDA Not Avl. F 1100
1388 1211 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LT. BIRCHA URANG SATA URANG Not Avl. F 1100
1389 018/052 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.LOKHESWAR MALL ANJOLI MALL Not Avl. F 1100
1390 006/072 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.MONSA PATOR SUMITRA PATOR Not Avl. F 1200
1391 P0011306 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LATE DHIREN SANKAR SANJA DHIREN Not Avl. F 1200
1392 4257 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE MODON NAYAK SOKUNTOLA NAYAK Not Avl. F 1100
1393 756 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LT. REBOTY KURMI MR. MEDHI KURMI Not Avl. M 1000
1394 1462 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ASHIT SMT.BASANTI TANTI Not Avl. F 1200
1395 741 S-172 Lengree T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE DEBNARAYAN RAM SANTI DEVI Not Avl. F 1000
1396 469 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LATE BUDHRAM RABIDAS LAKSHI RABIDAS (PFMS) Not Avl. F 1100
1397 2061 E-168 Satyanarayan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINESWAR FULLO ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
1398 11670 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. KULEN LAHKAR KALYANI LAHKAR TALUKDAR Not Avl. F 1400
1399 58 E-305 Brahmajan T.E. Tinsukia LATE CHUKADEU PRADHAN SAKUNTA PRADHAN Not Avl. F 1100
1400 1361 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. KULA PATOR SUKHDEW PATOR Not Avl. M 1000
1401 3550 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. PRADIP GANJU THAKURMANI GANJU Not Avl. F 1000
1402 1640 E-014 Basmatia T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RUPESH KUMAR MONJU KUMAR Not Avl. F 1200
1403 6633 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE PODMO SOBOR ANJONA SOBOR Not Avl. F 1200
1404 10974 S-133 Jaboka T.E. Charaideo SHANKOR KURMI PALLABI KURMI Not Avl. F 1200
1405 4529 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. DILIP SAWTAL JYOTSNA SAAOATAL OBC F 1200
1406 4541 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. AJAY DAS MADHABI DAS OBC F 1200
1407 7046 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. SCHOOL TANTI MALATI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1408 12340 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIRSHA SAWTAL BUDHNI BIRSHA Not Avl. F 1000
1409 2503 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LATE RAMANANDA CHASA SHIBANI CHASSA Not Avl. F 1200
1410 5923 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE ROMESH KARMAKAR GONGAMONI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1300
1411 2529 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE BALBAHADUR CHETRI PADMAMAYA CHETRI Not Avl. F 1000
1412 9082 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIJIRI SULARAM SUNITA MURA Not Avl. F 1000
1413 5174 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. LILY TANTI PEARI TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
1414 6093 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. NILOY PURKAYASTHA SIKHA PURKAYASTHA Not Avl. F 1100
1415 2108 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE APRIL SOMA DURGESWARI APREL Not Avl. F 1200
1416 944 S-081 Deha T.E. Jorhat LATE RANJIT BORAH SMT. SUBORNA BORAH Not Avl. F 1200
1417 2034 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT.JEWAL TANTI LAKHI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1418 1016 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT.NAYAN SANTAL Mrs ALOMONI SAWTAL Not Avl. F 1100
1419 831 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. PURON DEEP SMT JOYMOTI DEEP Not Avl. F 1200
1420 1093 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.ANKROO PANTANTI ROMBHA PAN TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1421 1305 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE PARVOTY ORANG SRI RAJEN URANG Not Avl. M 1000
1422 3718 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. KRISHNA MAIKON BORO Not Avl. F 1200
1423 13835 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. ANASH ROBIDAS JAG RABIDAS Not Avl. F 1200
1424 3131 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RINA KNOWAR POBAN KONWAR Not Avl. M 1100
1425 2141 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AMRIT BHAKTA MS. LAKHAMONI BHAKTA Not Avl. F 1000
1426 3781 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SUKHLAL TIRKEY SALMI TIRKEY Not Avl. F 1100
1427 4336 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. HARERAM SINGH SMT. SOKILLA TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1428 527 C-039 Dwarbund T.E. Cachar LT KHUKA REE JAL REE Not Avl. F 1100
1429 8600 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. SANJOY TANTI ANITA TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
1430 5201 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. RUMILA VICTOR BURAI NAG Not Avl. M 1100
1431 4091 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. PRODIP KARMAKAR GULAPI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1000
1432 1171 C-080 Pathecherra T.E. Cachar LT. LALBABU GHATOWAR MRS. SABITA GHATOWAR Not Avl. F 1000
1433 6074 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.IJITEN BHUMIJ CHAMPA BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1000
1434 3844 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE 3- BIKRAM MUNDA BATIA MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
1435 1055 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LATE KALINGA SOWRAH SERENGI SAWRA Not Avl. F 1000
1436 4965 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. SURBON MAYADHAR ANITA SARBANO Not Avl. F 1100
1437 7271 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE CHINTALAL RABIDAS SAURATHIA RABIDAS Not Avl. F 1100
1438 2799 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJENDRANATH TANTI BINATA TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
1439 2951 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. RAJEN PADMANI (PADMONI) PATNAIK Not Avl. F 1000
1440 2206 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT. SONIA SOWRAH 7 Mrs DASUNI SAWRA Not Avl. F 1000
1441 3892 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. SULEMAN MURA Mrs. BIRCHI MURA Not Avl. F 1100
1442 4084 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT. RAJIB TANTI BIJOETA TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
1443 2184 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE ENJELIUSH LAKRA SMT. KAURI LAKRA Not Avl. F 1000
1444 5225 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAJIB TANTI SUMITRA TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1445 4417 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.ASSAMI MUDI Mr. PURNO MUDI Not Avl. M 1200
1446 2978 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LATE KISSAN MANSAI ALOMINA PROWLAD Not Avl. F 1100
1447 3671 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT.SUBUDH KURMI GAYOTRI KURMI Not Avl. F 1000
1448 20170 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE UPEN KHODAL UPASHI KHUDAL Not Avl. F 1200
1449 T-9319 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT-KOSELIA GOSHAI MANGRA GOSAI Not Avl. M 1000
1450 3831 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LT. BALIRAM ORAON SUNDREE ORAON Not Avl. M 1100
1451 5089 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TUFAN GOWALA SMTI. ASHA GOWALA Not Avl. F 1300
1452 2802 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. KANAI NAYOK LILABATI NAYAK Not Avl. F 1100
1453 7095 S-133 Jaboka T.E. Charaideo LT.BIJU GODBA HIRA GADABA Not Avl. F 1200
1454 1246 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur Lt. PITTRUSH ORANG SUBANTI (ORANG) Not Avl. F 1100
1455 7504 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. LAKHON MUNDA BINA MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
1456 2729 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LATE LALSAI SMT. SEEMA Not Avl. F 1000
1457 3474 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE MOTILAL RAJOWAR BHUENESWARI RAJUWAR Not Avl. F 1100
1458 3750 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. SONGITA 2 ORANG SONKAR URANG Not Avl. M 1000
1459 16178 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT. MONUJ ORIYA MONGLI ORIA Not Avl. F 1000
1460 2703 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT. BIREN KARMAKAR MUKESWARI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1100
1461 2221 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT.SUKDEO ORANG MINA ORANG Not Avl. F 1300
1462 5039 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUKHMANIA BIRJA GANGGOBA BIRJA GENERAL M 3600
1463 401 D-055 Krishna Susaibini T.E. Udalguri Late.Markuch Munda SHEWALI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
1464 6476 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT.DIPAK MANIK II SUNITA MANKI Not Avl. F 1000
1465 308 S-299 Hanumanbag T.E. Sivasagar LT.AZAD RAJUAR SUMITRA RAJOWAR Not Avl. F 1000
1466 1265 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LATE NORBETT SMT. FILMINA TIRKI Not Avl. F 1000
1467 3254 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE PITRUSH ORANG YACHINTA URANG Not Avl. F 1200
1468 7385 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. POBON NAIK SMT. SUNALI NAIK Not Avl. F 1000