SL PF No Garden Code Garden Name District Name of the Deceased Member Payee Amount
1 2425 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.KRISHNA SABOR RINA SABAR 7800
2 6023 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.KRISHNA PROJA RUPA PROJA 7200
3 3479 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE BULU TANTI ARTI TANTI 1000
4 5379 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE LOSOKA PRADHAN GANGAMONI PRODHAN 6000
5 7092 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE KHETO ORNAG BERONIKA BAKHLA 6000
6 4275 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE NANDI ORNAG PHAGU ORANG 6000
7 4786 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE HALIANI ORANG CHARAKU ORNAG 6000
8 6234 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE JONASH ORANG HANNA KERKETTA 6000
9 5514 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE SAHADEW BHUMIJ JOMBI BHUMIJ 1000
10 4625 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE NIRODA KARMAKAR Mr BINOD KARMAKAR 6000
11 7033 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE SURAJ KUMARI KEOT BASANTO KEOT 1000
12 6513 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE LALISKUARY ORAON SUKHON ORANG 6000
13 7004 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE RAMESH NAYAK AMI NAYAK 6000
14 4869 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE BIRBALL BORRAICK SONIYA BORAIK 1000
15 6881 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE ELIAS ORANG PATRASIA ORANG 6000
16 4847 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE TANKESWAR TANTI DRUPADI TANTI 6000
17 5421 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE PRASAD TANTI RADHA TANTI 1100
18 5700 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE LALMOHAN NAYAK SUMITRA NAYAK 6000
19 4677 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE GOURANGA TOSSA Mrs SAKUNTALA TOSSA 6600
20 5091 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE T.S. DUTTA RINA MAI DUTTA 6000
21 7371 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE JOYANANDA NAHAK KHIRO NAHAK 1000
22 5954 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE PARBOTI DAS BARINDRA DAS 6000
23 6213 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE BIRCHA NAYAK LAKSHI NAYAK 6000
24 6378 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE SURENDRA TANTI DEUMONI TANTI 1000
25 6541 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE SUKNATH BHAKTA PRODHAN DASHAMI PRADHAN 6000
26 6332 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE BUDHON KHARIYA KARIO KHARIA 6000
27 7267 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE KHOIRY MUNDA SAMRA MUNDA 6000
28 6517 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE BOIRAH BHUMIJ SAKILA BHUMIJ 6000
29 3813 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE SONTOSH TANTI BIMOLA TANTI 6600
30 7673 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE LAKHI TANTI KAYLASH TANTI 6000
31 6936 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE MODON TOSSA NIRU TOSSA 6000
32 4783 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE SICILIA KERKETA PATRASH TOPNA 6600
33 5385 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. PRODIP BAGTI BASANTI BAGTI 6600
34 5357 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. GAKUL TANTI SABITRI TANTI 6600
35 4897 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. MANGRA MUNDA ANJANA MUNDA 6600
36 6979 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. SUSANA MUNDA CHIBIYAN MUNDA 1000
37 5223 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. MANIK KARMOKAR MANGI KARMAKAR 6000
38 5767 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. PARSURAM TANTY SHANTI TANTI 6000
39 4903 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.SONIKA MUNDA SABITRY MUNDA 1000
40 4394 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. DUGA URANG FULESHABARI ORANG 6000
41 5327 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.NAKUL NAYAK RATANI NAHAK 1000
42 5292 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. JARIA RAJPUT Mr ARJUN RAJPUT 1000
43 5720 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. NANDALALTANTY SHAKUNTALA KONWAR 6000
44 4918 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.SANKAR TANTY SAMA TANTI 1000
45 5602 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. BUDHUA JHARIA MUNDA 6000
46 5127 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. KIRON SINGH LOHAR HEMA LOHAR 7200
47 6187 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. JAWRI ORANG AGHNOO ORANG 6000
48 6453 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. LUHIT GANJU FULLA GANJU 1000
49 7937 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. MONICA BARIK SULEIMAN BARIK 1000
50 7887 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. AMRIT BARAIK SUMITRA BAREK 6000
51 6974 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. ROBET PARTI SUKURAMANI MUNDA (PFMS) 6000
52 4532 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. LALMA PARTIK MANGLI PARTIK 1100
53 4533 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. ROMESH SAWRA NIRU CHOWRA 1100
54 1191 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. KHUDIRAM MAHLI DEWBARY MAHLI 1000
55 394 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. SOINYACHI TANTI SENAI TANTI 1100
56 3079 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. SATRUGHON MAZI SWARASATI MAZHI 1000
57 506 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. NAGI ORANG BOWLA URANG 1000
58 1084 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. PERBOTY ORIYA RUSTOM ORIA 1000
59 730 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BISHNOO MAHLI SMT. SUMITRA MAHALI 1000
60 911 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LATE DEBESWAR KALANDI SALINA KALINDI 1000
61 859 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar BASOO PAIK JOYMOTY PAIK 1000
62 1215 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. AROTI KALANDI SRI ANAND KALANDI 1000
63 1696 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BASONTI KARMAKAR DILJAN KARMAKAR 1000
64 365 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. LABONYA KONDHA Mr. SUBHASH KANDHA 1100
65 1130 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. ADORMONI BEDIA MR. AKLU BEDIA 1000
66 186 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. AGHNOO SADHNI BEDIA 1100
67 6958 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. POBONBOTI MALL SUSIL MALL 1000
68 6800 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. HARABOTI KOIRE RAMANA KOIRI 1100
69 6621 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. CHUTOO MAZI CHAMPA MAJHI 1000
70 6736 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. LAKHIRAM GHATUAR ASHTAMI GHATOWAL 1000
71 1849 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHOGLOO KURKUT FAGUNI KURKUT 1000
72 490 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. DUKHIA BOWRI GUNJAR BAURI 1100
73 5539 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. DIPAK TANTI FUL TANTI 1100
74 7848 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. BISHNU BAGTI GITA BAKATI 1000
75 8088 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. SUKANTI MUNDA TEME BARLA 6000
76 5224 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. GOBINDA DARA SAROLA DARA 6600
77 5583 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. AKIN GOWALA AIKAN GOWALA 6600
78 6479 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE BIJULLA ORANG RUPA ORANG 6600
79 6012 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE MOHESWARI TANTI YUDHISHTIR TANTI 6600
80 6886 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE PARSURAM KARMAKAR DRUPADI KARMAKAR (PFMS) 6000
81 8119 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. PRODEEP TANTI PINKI TANTI 1000
82 6060 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. HARI PAIK BASANTI PAIK 6600
83 7200 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. SHANTI MAHANANDA Mrs SHILA MAHANANDA 6600
84 7738 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. DIDA MUNDA SANBASIA MUNDA 6000
85 6379 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. BAZURAM GANJU DURGI GANJU 1100
86 5537 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. TULARAM GONDORBO RENU GARNDHAB 1100
87 5317 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT. GUPTA BARUA MRS.JYOTI BARUAH 1200
88 2501 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MONGLI URANG MENGLE URANG 1000
89 1176 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT. MUKUL GHOSE RINA GHOSH 1300
90 8232 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JAMUNA KONDHLATE SRI BHOGOT SINGH RAJPUT 1100
91 1764 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT. DHONESWAR DUSAD SANJA DUSHAD 1000
92 4427 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT.SURESH TURIYA MALOTI TURIYA 1000
93 4025 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. KOMAL KALINDI CHANDA KALINDRI 1100
94 7740 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT MILKOO MURA RANI MUNDA 1200
95 3125 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. ANADI GOALA NOMITA GOALA 1200
96 2807 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIBRAM ASONTI SOBOR 1100
97 2132 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROTONLAL BISODA KHERIA 1100
98 2445 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIJOY RAWNI KARUWA 1100
99 1647 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. ADHAR SING SABITA SINGH 1300
100 5812 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LATE BADAL DIGAL MALATI DIGAL 7800
101 1060 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. LAZRUSH KHARIA PAULINA KHARIYA 1300
102 2410 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. DHIREN KUJUR CHILA KUJUR 1100
103 1107 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT. CHUNU KARMAKAR ALOKA KARMAKAR 1200
104 2005 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. BHIM BHUMIJ BHAGABATI BHUMIZ 6600
105 4417 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. DIPOK KALINDI SITA KALINDI 1000
106 3280 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT PREMSAI KERAKATTA EATOBARI KARKETTA 1200
107 3204 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. KHEDU URANG SUNITA URANG 1200
108 1328 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. SOLITH HORO Mrs MUKTA HORO 6600
109 9363 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE ANDRIJ LAKRA RITA LAKRA 6000
110 1496 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. ALFRED TOPNO Mrs. ARSALIYANI TOPNO 7800
111 2722 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. GOBINDA ROY Mrs. PURNIMA ROY 6600
112 1690 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. AJITH KANDULNA Mrs. SALMI TOPNO 7200
113 2017 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LT.RAJO MAHILI CHAMRU MAHILI 6600
114 978 C-007 Baitakhal T.E. Karimganj LT. HARINARAYAN GHATOAR SARATHI ROY 1000
115 1281 C-007 Baitakhal T.E. Karimganj LT. BIPUL BHUMIJ LATIKA BHUMIJ 1000
116 1137 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT. NANDALAL RABIDAS BUDHIYA RABIDAS 1200
117 1647 E-014 Basmatia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. REENA BHUMIJ BAPURAM BHUMIJ 1200
118 1628 E-168 Satyanarayan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PROMOD KUJUR SMT SANIYARO KUJUR 1200
119 1679 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. ALBINA ORANG HABIL ORANG 7200
120 3957 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT SANTOSH TASA RENU TASSA 1000
121 3444 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT MOHAN NAYAK SMT SASHI NAYAK 1000
122 2096 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT CHAKRA TELI SMT LOKHIMONI TELI (FRESH) 1300
123 3110 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BISHNU MAJHI RINA MAJHI 1200
124 2134 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE CHAITA GONJOO CHILA GANJOO 7200
125 1866 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE GOPALSING ROWTIA SRIMATI RAUTIYA 7200
126 2090 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE GOBDOO GONJOO RAMANI GANJU 7200
127 2589 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE LADURAM KALITA GANGAMONI KALITA 7200
128 1860 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE ASHAK KUMAR TANTI ASS MATIYA TATI 7200
129 22663 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIRO MUNDA DEBARI MUNDA 1000
130 18056 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT.KRISHNA TOSSA MINATA BHUMIJ TOSSA 1100
131 1738 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE SANICHAR KULDIP NILMANI KULDIP 7200
132 2117 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE GULPI GANJOO BARHOO GANJU 7200
133 2887 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE RADHESHYAM GORE LAKHI GARH 6600
134 2724 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT DIPAK RAJWAR JHUMU RAJWAR 1000
135 14545 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia Lt.Sonicharwa Mura LAKHIMONI MURA 1100
136 137 S-315 Joya T.E. Sivasagar LT. MONDULLA BHUYAN SHANTI BHUYAN. 1000
137 2977 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LATE HORUPAI BORAH DHANMOI BORA 1200
138 1455 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LATE. MADHABI MUNDA LAKHINDAR MUNDA 1100
139 2230 C-011 Bicrampore T.E. Karimganj LATE. SAMRA RIKYASAN BASANTI RIKYASAN 1100
140 5677 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAM MUNDA GITA MUNDA 1200
141 2056 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT DIPAK NAYAK SMT.BOHAGI NAYAK 1100
142 4024 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT BIMAL KARKETTA SMT. SUKURMONI KARKETTA 1000
143 2567 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.DIPIKA PORJA RAJU NAG 1000
144 3171 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. HEMO CHETIA MRS. GUNAPRABHA CHETIA 1200
145 4157 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. TINKILOO NAYAK SMT. ROTNI NAKAY 6600
146 4171 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. DHIREN MAJHI DIPALI MAJHI 1100
147 4092 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. TULSHI TANTI PADMINI TANTI 6600
148 3588 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. BOLORAM GOWALA SMT. BOBBY GUWALA 1100
149 5420 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. SOMBHU SINGH SIMA SINGH (RTI) 1100
150 2122 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LT. GANGA HARIJAN UMASATI HARIJAN 1000
151 1677 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. RUKMONIA BIN RAMA SANKAR BIN 1000
152 4709 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. BULBUL URIA ANJANA URIYA 1200
153 2826 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE BIJAI KUMAR SHARMA MINA DEVI 1200
154 2973 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.RIMISH ORANG BALAMADINA ORANG 1200
155 2472 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LT. NILU BHUMIJ KOLPANA BHUMIJ 1100
156 7061 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.GONESH BHUMIJ GANGAMONI BHUMIJ 6600
157 5486 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NABA KANTA CHETIA MRS NIROBOTI CHETIA 1400
158 3597 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.DHANESWAR TANTI KALPANA TANTI 1100
159 10152 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.CHAKRA TANTI RESHPA BHUYAN TANTI 1000
160 2394 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE KARMA SOBORO MIRA SOBORO 1200
161 9111 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE JOSEPH MUNDA JINITA MUNDA 1100
162 10349 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LATE SAWON CHOWRA POKHI SAWRA 6600
163 3147 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LATE RAJEN PANDAV MR. SHILLA PANDOV. 1300
164 5876 E-069 Hapjan T.E. Tinsukia LATE RATUL DAS JUN MONI DAS 1500
165 2803 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT. KARTIK KOIRI PARBATI KAIRI 1000
166 5247 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT. ALIMUDDIN MAIRAM BIBI 1000
167 2898 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LATE NITAI BIJLI LOHAR 1000
168 5655 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LATE SABITRI - V MAJHI REE 1000
169 3289 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT. UDITNARAIN RAMDULARI PASHI 1000
170 3004 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT. RADHAKISHAN RAJPATIA KOHAR 1000
171 6754 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT. JOLONDHAR GORH RATAN KUMARI GORH 1000
172 10127 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. BOBITA NAYAK DADU NAYAK 1100
173 11775 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. AMIT NAYAK LASHMI NAYAK 1100
174 3176 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LATE KARTIK CHOWRA MRS. MONJU CHAORA 7800
175 1686 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. NOREN GORH RAMCHILA GARH 1200
176 2214 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE DEBRAJ BARAIK BINA BARAIK 1200
177 2132 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri NANDALAL URANG MAHAMONI URANG 7200
178 2740 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LT. AMAL DEBNATH MINATI DEBNATH 6000
179 2235 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LT. FULOO MAJHI RAJU MAJHI 6600
180 2311 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LT.MATILAL BARAIK LAKHI BARAIK 6600
181 2391 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE TINKU KISHAN ANJALI KISHAN 1100
182 10656 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LATE LAL KABIRAJ RENUKA TASA 1100
183 2369 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE KISHORE KHARIYA KAMI KHARIYA 1200
184 5276 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. PADMESWARI MUNDA CHUKURU MUNDA 7200
185 23774 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. BIOY SAHU MONUMATI SAHU 6600
186 1978 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE MAHABIR BHUMIZ RAMA BHUMIJ 1100
187 1880 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE THUBUL PRAZA LAKSHMI PARYYA 1200
188 1630 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE BIPIN KURMI LAKHIMONI KURMI 1300
189 2104 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE BIGHNI GANJU RINTU GANJU 1100
190 1050 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT. BILIAM BAKLA THAPABI BAKHALA 6600
191 6TW/007 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT ASSA KORUA BIREN KORUA 1000
192 3980 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. 2 SOMNATH GODABA DHANAI GADABA 1100
193 3633 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. RUSSIA SOBOR MS AMINA SOBOR 1100
194 4308 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LATE MIKHEL BARLA MINA BARLA 1200
195 4472 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LATE DILIP PARBOTY BHENGRA 1100
196 3586 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE SOBHA PATRAS DOMNIK ROGHA 1300
197 3702 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAFEL BIRSHA HANA BIRSA 1300
198 4149 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE MUNSI SAKBOTI GITA LATOWA 1200
199 6520 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia Late OMPRAKASH PARSURAM RAJKUMARI SHARMA 1500
200 7020 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE ABDUL HAMID ACHAMA BEGAM 1300
201 8249 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE JOHN MUNDA ASHRITA AMRIT 1200
202 9197 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE JUNAS JOGMOHAN ANITA SUBASH 1200
203 9447 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE MONIKA SEMON JAKRIUSH MINJ 1200
204 100779 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. JANKI BIHU DEBAROO MUNDA 1000
205 T-65272 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE CHUNOO KARTICK PREMI KASINATH 1000
206 5767 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE MANUEL LAKRA Mrs. SUNITA LAKRA 1100
207 2354 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE BIJOY TANTI Mr. DIPALI TANTI 1200
208 4982 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LIBANTUSH MINJ ANITA MINJ 1100
209 2244 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur Lt.Badal LILI BAG 1000
210 1538 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur Lt III Bandhna BASANTI KUMAR 1100
211 1912 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT.I THOMASH NAIMI GURIYA 1200
212 1490 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LATE AGHNOO BUKRU ANITA BUKRU 1300
213 1364 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur Lt V Birsha CHARAJINA MUNDA 1100
214 852 G-011 Simlitola T.E. Goalpara KUSTU SAHU DAMAYANTI SAHU 1100
215 10783 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.NIRDHON TANTI BIPNA TANTI 1100
216 1047 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT.SAJAN SIMA SAWTAL 1100
217 1111 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT.LUISH .II BUDHANI MUNDA 1100
218 3218 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.THADIUS KHARIA MARIUM KHARIA 1200
219 5552 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT SANJIB TANTI ANJONA TANTI 1100
220 4855 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT. MONTU TANTI JUN TANTI 1100
221 10173 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat Lt. DEBOJIT TANTI KUSUM TANTI 1000
222 979 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT.RUKNI TANTI SUBHASH TANTI 1000
223 1486 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT.MARKASH TOPNO KUWARI TOPNO 1000
224 6065 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat Lt.SUNILAL GANJU SUMITRA GANJU 1300
225 4151 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE SONU GANJU RUPESHWARI GANJU 1200
226 2815 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE BENU DIP URMILA DEEP 1200
227 4302 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE PREM TANTI ADARI TANTI 1200
228 4041 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE BIRBOL KALANDI BOGI KALINDI 1200
229 4128 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE AJIT SONA ANAMIKA SONA 1200
230 4325 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE DEBEN TANTI ANJU TANTI 1500
231 1976 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. GOBINDO BHOKTO BASANTA SHATRIYA 1200
232 4655 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. ADORS DEEP ANUPA DIP 1000
233 4257 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE MODON NAYAK SOKUNTOLA NAYAK 1100
234 2615 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. ROTNA SIKA DHAR TANTI 1200
235 3052 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE TOPI BHUMIJ MEMARI BHUMIJ 1200
236 105/141 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT.LOLITA TANTI Mr. GANESHWAR TANTI 1100
237 104/544 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT.SAGOR GOWALA SOKUNTOLA GUWALA 1100
238 107/377 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT.BHOROT MAL RITU MALL 1200
239 4054 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.HARICHANDRA ACHAPINA TANTI 1100
240 3353 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. RANJIT II GITA NAG 1200
241 2342 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. GURUDEV TARA PRADHAN 7200
242 2334 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOGOBANDHU TANTI MRS PORMILA TANTI 1200
243 0850 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT.SURAJ LAKHI MUNDA 1100
244 0775 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT.KRISHNA BOWRI SUBHACHI BAURI 1300
245 1923 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. BEHULA RAJGARH FUKEN RAJGARH 16200
246 5458 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE BANDANA MAHAPATRA PRAMANANDA MAHAPATRA 1000
247 4558 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE NANKU BARLA LUCHIYA BARLA 1200
248 9867 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANGIRAM GORE RENU MONI GORH 1200
249 1543 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. GENDIA GORE SUKRU GORE 1100
250 11387 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.TINKU BARSA SUNDI 1000
251 3112 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. MOHON KURMI SMT SHILA KURMI 1100
252 3623 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. HARDHON KARMAKAR MONJU KARMAKAR 1200
253 2564 E-177 Tamulbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JITEN MURAH MRS. MAMI NAG 1000
254 1318 E-084 Jalannagar T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJESH MUNDA RATNEE MUNDA 1200
255 5965 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh MOHANBARI MRS ALTA TANTI 1000
256 2630 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. HIRASAI KARMAKAR Mrs. ASMOITH KARMAKAR 1000
257 6016 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. DOMAI PORJA LALIT PORJA 1100
258 6057 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.BASANTA DAS Mrs. JAYA DAS 1200
259 6309 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE BABULAL ORANG Mrs. BASANTY ORANG 1000
260 4873 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE SONTOSH MAL MALATI MAL 1000
261 1426 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LATE JAIMOTI URGISON MR INDRACHAN CHANDRASAI 1000
262 1191 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT.MANA JOHAN MS SALMI MANA 1100
263 1205 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT. YOUDHISTIR DUKHU JAMUNA PRAHLAD 1100
264 1658 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT.ORAN DURPODI MS SAROTHI ORAN 1000
265 594 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon VAKTA TANTY DURGI TANTI 6600
266 593 S-261 Sree Sibbari T.E. Sivasagar RASANA BORAIK MR NANDALAL BORAIK 6000
267 448 D-089 Singrimari T.E. Udalguri LT.ANANTA DEKA DEEPIKA DEKA 1000
268 1563 S-160 Krishnabehari T.E. Sivasagar LATE BIJOY NAYAK CHAMPA NAYAK 1300
269 2293 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.BINOY JULI PRAJA 1200
270 3198 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT. PANCHOMI LAKIA Mr. LAKIA ERGA 1000
271 T-4998 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT. BINODA BUDHRAM MR. RAJU PROJA 1000
272 2170 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT. MASKO LENGO MR LAKSHI MASKA 1000
273 5003 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. JOHNS TOPPO KIRAN TOPPO 1200
274 2377 D-043 Ghoirallie T.E. Sonitpur LT.JULIAN MUNDA SANTOKI TOPNO 1500
275 2690 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat MONGOL BAG SATYA BAG 1500
276 10354 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat DHONIRAM GOWALA SAKUNTALA GOWALA 1000
277 8085 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MONJU BHUYAN BINDU BHUYAN-27058 1000
278 1965 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LATE SIBA BHUYAN MRS ARBUTI BHUYAN 1100
279 26 E-258 Brindaban T.E. Tinsukia LT.SONARAM TAMULI MINA TAMULI 1300
280 3906 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. RAJESH LAGUN EMILIYA LUGUN 1100
281 3428 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. 22 JOHAN SUKUWARO TOPNO 1200
282 1198 E-013 Balimara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHARATI MURAH MR.BIRSA MURAH 1100
283 2087 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT. TUNI HORO SUSHNA HORO 1000
284 1318 E-013 Balimara T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KUSUM KHANDIT MR. RATUL KHANDIT 1100
285 10482 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. RAM GHATUWAR SUMITRA GHATWAR 1000
286 3257 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LATE RUKHMIN MUNDA SONIKA MUNDA 1000
287 1822 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LATE SIBCHARAN SAHU MANMAITH DEVI 1000
288 3255 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BIHARIA RAJOK TETRI DEVI 1000
289 2975 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT.PUTU KHARIA DOSPATI KHARIA 1100
290 5633 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT. DUKHIA HAZAM GEETA HAZAM 1000
291 1074 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT BABULAL KOL MANO KOL 1100
292 12134 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DHORAM TANTI LAKHIMONI TANTI 1000
293 10234 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. THUMA LOHAR Mrs. KOSOILYA LOHAR 1100
294 1543 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SOKHILALL MIRDHA DURPATI MIRDHA 1200
295 2149 S-239 Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. SONKADHAR BHUMIJ MONJULA BHUMIJ 1200
296 2284 S-239 Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. BISHNOO BHUYAN BOGI BHUYAN 1200
297 1901 E-093 Kenduguri T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AKTHA BARA Mr. ANDRIUS BARA 1200
298 1794 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUREN BOROI ANITA BOROI 6600
299 127 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAJOO GHASSI Mrs. ASAORI GHASI 6600
300 281 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. SOMARU GHASSI RUMILA GHASSI 6600
301 150 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar JIBOKANTO NAYAK SUCHILLA NAYAK 6000
302 1777 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LATE AKADASHI LILLA MAHANTI 6000
303 790 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LATE TILOK BHUMIJ ROBONI BHUMIJ 6000
304 299 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAJU TOSSA TULSA TOSSA 6600
305 1739 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LATE HARI TOSSA JAIMATI 6000
306 3760 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHADUA ORANG JOLESWARI ORANG 6000
307 662 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. MATHA KOLMURAH TILESWARI MURAH 6600
308 2346 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. SABITRI TOSSA NOKUL TOSSA 6600
309 1429 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. DURPODI KALMURAH DABRA KOLMURAH 6600
310 259 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar ROMESH NAYAK Smti BIMOLA NAYAK 6600
311 1839 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT.MAHADEV TOSSA AIKON TOSSA 6600
312 2969 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE MINAKUMARI KARMAKAR kalia karmakar 1100
313 2474 E-093 Kenduguri T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BARJOO SAWRA MIRA SAWRA 1100
314 5835 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT.SUMITRA MIRDHA Mr. SAMBABU MIRDHA 1000
315 5288 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT.BASU RAI Mrs. PARBOTI RAI 1100
316 3051 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.BISHNOO-VI JAYAMATI NAYAK 7200
317 3346 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SHIVLANG MUNDA MARIAM MUNDA 1200
318 3939 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BUDHRAM SONARI MRS RITA SONARI 1100
319 3239 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT.JHOLKA KARMOKAR MUNIA KORMOKAR 1000
320 5413 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT.DHORMI PAHARIA SINGU PAHARIA 1000
321 2371 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT.NASPOTI KARMOKAR RUPESHWARI KARMAKAR 1200
322 3258 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT.ASHOK URANG MISS GONGAMONI URANG 1100
323 11792 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. LULY URANG RAJU ORANG 1000
324 1716 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LATE DILIP NAYAK ANJOLI NAYAK 1200
325 1802 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LATE MOHAN TASSA APE TASHA 1300
326 3481 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LATE KALIA MAJI ANU MAJHI 1100
327 3432 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LATE JANKI RAWTIA RATAN NAYAK 1200
328 2878 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT.MOTHURA URANG CHANDI URANG 1100
329 3564 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIKI BIRMO PRAJA 1000
330 1723 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.SONIA ASHMOTI 6600
331 2214 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LATE G.C.PHUKAN SWARNA LATA PHUKAN 1000
332 1986 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE ANIL BHUYAN PUTUL BHUYAN 1000
333 8526 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. MAKHAN DAS MANJU DAS 1200
334 14623 E-178 Tara T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOWDAGAR MOHANAND Mrs. KIRON TANTI 1000
335 3667 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE BAWNI ORANG BIREN ORANG 1100
336 11696 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT.BADAL BHUMIJ LILA BHUMIJ 1100
337 4779 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LT. SANTI MOCHAHARY Mrs. SUSHILA MOCHAHARY 1300
338 1651 N-016 Amsoi T.E. Nagaon LATE PARIMAL NAYAK TULUMAI NAYAK 1100
339 1128 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.ANITA KARMAKAR. GOBIN PRASAD KARMAKAR 1200
340 1045 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.BIPUL SAHU RADHA SAHU 1300
341 1903 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. MINOTI KHODAL. MAHAN KHADAL 1000
342 6091 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DEEPAK TANTY Mrs. SUMITRA TANTY 1100
343 2205 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUKLESWAR KUMAR PARBATI KUMAR 1500
344 10521 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. JOYMOTI GORE JAYANTA GOUR 1100
345 1461 C-026 Cossipore T.E. Cachar LT.JOGARNATH KAHAR MINA KAHAR 1000
346 11102 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE HEMONTA GORE MONOBATI GORH 1000
347 3586 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BHARAT ORANG ARATI ORANG 1100
348 T-3583 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT MANU KARMAKAR RITA KARMAKAR 1000
349 1244 C-054 Kallincherra T.E. Karimganj LT GANGARAM PATHAR Mrs. KABITA PATHAR 1100
350 3000 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. NARAYAN SAHU PADMA SAHU 1200
351 2603 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAJOO SAHU GULAPI SAHU 1200
352 424 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE NICODIM ORANG-2 BERONIKA 6 ORANG 1000
353 4667 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE MAHARANG KUWAR Mrs. SUGAIN (2) KUWAR 1000
354 1791 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. DAMOO BHUMIJ SOMBARI BHUMIJ 6600
355 3697 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT SONATON MUNDA ASHA MUNDA 1200
356 2068 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. ASSAMOO SIKCH FOOLKI SIKCH 1000
357 3912 E-084 Jalannagar T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SANTI DAS GUDU DAS 1000
358 1520 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia RUKMONI PUNIA MR. SUKTA BHUIN 1000
359 4481 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat RAJU TANTI SABITRI TANTI 1100
360 8118 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. KRISHNA TANTI SMT.DEVI TANTI 1100
361 2007 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT. RUKMONI DULI DULI DASO 1000
362 2449 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT. PRODIP KRISHNA MRS. SUMITRA NOKUL 1000
363 1873 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LATE GUNOO PAHARIA CHANDO GUNU 1000
364 8891 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MONGAL BUDHU SUKURMONI SUREN 1000
365 10333 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.HIRAMONI KOMAR JOGEN KOMAR 1000
366 1396 C-108 Lakhipore T.E. Cachar LT. GUPEN BOWRI GITA BOWRI 1100
367 3024 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LT. BIJIT ROY INDUMATI ROY 1400
368 3302 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LATE LOSMON MUNDA SOMARI MUNDA 1000
369 2701 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LATE KHAGEN CH. BORA SWORNALATA BORAH 1000
370 1074 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LATE KHETOO KALANDI SOHOSORI KALANDI 1000
371 3415 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT.PUTU KORMAKAR SUKRA KORMOKAR 1100
372 2918 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT. AJAY KALONDI RUPA KALANDI 1100
373 542 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. CHANDRA GHASSI LAKHI GHASSI 6600
374 1748 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. DIGO PRODHAN Mrs PUSPA PRADHAN 6600
375 17180 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT.BOGARAM MUNDA MINA MUNDA 1000
376 17355 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT.TORAMAI MAJHI SRI BUDHARAM MAJHI 1000
377 17463 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT.MOHAN TANTI ANITA TANTI 1000
378 049/069 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT.ASHOK KISHAN MS MALI KISHAN 1200
379 105/173 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. DHONESWAR TANTI RINA TANTI 1200
380 1632 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LATE GOHEE KARMAKAR BIRSI KORMAKAR 1000
381 1263 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LATE BIRCHA MURA-V SALGA MUNDA 1000
382 1443 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LATE LAKHEE BHUMIZ RAMSINGH BHUMIJ 1000
383 1494 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LATE MIRDUL GOGOI PUTUMA GOGOI 1000
384 1095 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LATE RANGILLA KURMI FONIDHAR KURMI 1000
385 934 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LATE DEBIA URANG M/S MANTI ORANG 1000
386 1320 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LATE MOHAN KARMAKAR TUSHUMONI KARMAKAR 1000
387 1007 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LATE TARAKESWAR KUMAR M/S JANOKI KUMAR 1000
388 1388 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LATE SUREN MUNDA SITA MUNDA 1000
389 609 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LATE BOGAI BHUMIJ M/S ASHAMONI BHUMIJ 1100
390 2652 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LT. NOREN ORANG M/S LILA ORANG 1000
391 1421 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LT. SOKHILA KARMAKAR MONDAL KARMAKAR (PFMS) 1000
392 1235 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LT. AKLI MAJHEE PROBHAT MAJHI 1000
393 1566 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LT JETHUA KARMAKAR CHAMPA KARMAKAR 1000
394 2338 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LT SUNIL BORAIK MONJU BORAIK 1000
395 2154 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LT. ROMEN ORANG SMT. RENU ORANG 1000
396 2194 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LT. SUCHIL ORANG SITMA ORANG 1000
397 2504 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LATE BIJOY BHUYAN LAXMI BHUYAN 1000
398 2579 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LT. DILIP KARMAKAR RADHIKA KORMAKAR 1000
399 2178 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LT. BIREN MAJHEE MINOTI MAJHI 1000
400 1582 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LT. ATUL MIRDHA MRS MONJU MIRDHA 1200
401 6759-B S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE BINA BORHI MIRIA BARHOI 1000
402 9944 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. FULO BHUYAN III BUDHU BHUYAN 1000
403 6589-B S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. DOLESWARI KURMI SUMITRA KURMI 1100
404 4009 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE LUSON NAYAK PROMILA NAYAK 1000
405 4090 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE BINA BORAIK SAMLAL BARAIK 1000
406 5229 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE BENSENT MUNDA JAWNI MUNDA 1000
407 2201 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE MUKUND KALINDI SUMITRA KALINDI 1000
408 5290 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE PRODIP NAYAK AMBI NAYAK 1000
409 2052 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE KANGAL KOMAR URMILLA KOMAR 1000
410 5261 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE ANIRUDHA TOSSA SULOCHANA TOSSA 1000
411 3051 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE SUTOO NAYAK DHONESWARI NAYAK 1000
412 2054 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE BRIHOSPATIA KORMOKAR AGNISH KARMAKAR 1000
413 2023 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE SUKDEW SUSHILA TONGLA 1000
414 1519 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE JOGEN BORA MALITA BORA 1000
415 2538 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE RAMOO AMULYA TOSSA 1000
416 5351 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE HOREN TOSSA BASANTI TASA 1000
417 3027 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE MOKOR BOURI LILABOTI BAWRI 1000
418 3046 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE DURGA MAJHI BINODA MAJHI 1000
419 5644 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE HORIDAS NAYAK ANJONA NAYAK 1000
420 5641 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE RAMO TOSSA MS RINA TOSSA 1000
421 3049 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE BHOGOT KEOT PIKO KEOT 1000
422 7100 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE BISO KHAIRA LOXMI KHOIRA 1000
423 1377 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE ROTHIA TOSSA ATMABALA TOSSA 1000
424 7305 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE KOLI KALINDI HARIDAS KALINDI 1000
425 3019 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE BISON SWASHI RADHA SAWASI 1000
426 4055 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE JAIBA MUNDA BUDHNI MUNDA 1000
427 1687 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE LOKHICHORAN KALINDI CHAMPA KALINDI 1200
428 2136 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. RUPSEN LOHAR BUKLI LOHAR 1000
429 5668 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. BISHOWROOP BORAH ANJANA BORAH 1100
430 7381 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. SANTUSH KALINDI DIPALI KALINDI 1000
431 5702 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. GUBORDHON PROJA RADHA PORJA 1000
432 5790 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. KAILO MUNDA AHLADI MUNDA 1000
433 4074 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. TUFAN KHOIRA KUSTURI KHOIRA 1000
434 5652 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. JOY TIRU CHAMPU TIRU 1000
435 2507 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. SUKURMONI KEOT SUDARSHAN KEOT 1000
436 5746 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. RANJEET ORANG FAGOONI ORANG 1000
437 2128 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. BUKHA MUNDA PHULMONI MUNDA 1100
438 3075 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. KESHOB GOGOI RENOO PROVA GOGOI 1200
439 5798 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. BIREN THAKUR LILA THAKUR 1000
440 2859 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE AROON HAZARIKA MAJONI HAZARIKA 1300
441 5223 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. PHOUDA MUNDA JOWNI MUNDA 1100
442 7180 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. BORNO TOSSA KOKOYA TOSSA 1100
443 7341 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. SUBAL TOSSA AMBI TOSSA 1000
444 7103 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. DEBEN GUALLA RINA GUWALLA 1000
445 7504 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. LAKHON MUNDA BINA MUNDA 1000
446 7279 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. AMOL TOSSA BINOTI TOSSA 1000
447 5420 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. BILU KORMOKAR KONSOO KORMOKAR 1100
448 5528 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT.BITUSH MUNDA ROHIL MUNDA 1100
449 5571 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT.DILIP PAIK SANO PAIK 1100
450 5788 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE RAM MUNDA ELMI MUNDA 1100
451 5088 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE DHANOO TOSSA JUNAKI TOSSA 1200
452 7662 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE MINGOO PAT NAYAK BASONTI PAT NAYAK 1100
453 5081 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE BASU KEOT LILA KEOT 1200
454 7042 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT.GOKUL DAS SUMOTI DAS 1100
455 7458 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT.RANJIT KEOT DURPODI KEOT 1100
456 7725 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT.SIKARI KALINDI JULEE KALINDI 1100
457 13304 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. BINDO KOIRI JAHAR LAL KOIEI 1000
458 9586 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT.GLERIOUS DHANWAR NASIRA DHONOWAR 1200
459 979 D-026 Chandana T.E. Udalguri LT. JOGEN KARMOKER TAPISYA KARMAKAR 1000
460 536 D-026 Chandana T.E. Udalguri LATE RATAN SONARI MALOTI SONARI 1000
461 532 D-026 Chandana T.E. Udalguri LATE MANIK TANTI MANJO TANTI 1000
462 4483 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SAHBABOO HASDA MANJU MAJHI 1000
463 1536 D-049 Hirajuli T.E. Sonitpur MD. HUSSAIN PATHAN HASINA BEGUM 1100
464 5500 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur ARJOON PAN TANTI RENU PANTANTI 1100
465 5084 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANOO TATI ARUNA TATI 1300
466 1474 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. PRUNA REE Mrs. BELA REE 1000
467 2472 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. SARIO SAWRAH JUGANTI SAWRAH 1100
468 28 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. KENDA TANTI MANJU TANTI 7200
469 5014 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. NITAI KHETRAPAL PINGKI KHETRAPAL 1100
470 1892 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LT. KASHI SMT BASIA KAMKAR 1000
471 2592 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANOJ BARLA JINA BARLA 1200
472 2024 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.BINOD MUNDA CHUGI MUNDA 1200
473 1965 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SIDHU CHERO ANITA CHERO 1100
474 41382 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.RANJOY KOIRI LALITA KAYRI 1000
475 3294 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. LOKHIA SAWRA SHANTI CHAORA 6000
476 2970 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LATE NORUTOM KUNTI GHANCHI 6000
477 1180 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. SUDAN KONDA SUDEVI KUNDA 1000
478 1102 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LATE BIDYA ROBIDAS RAJAMATIYA RABIDAS 1000
479 1109 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LATE HARI TANTI ANJALI TANTI 1000
480 3503 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.SURESH KORMOKER LOKHI KARMAKAR 1200
481 3923 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEBEN KAMAR BHABANI KAMAR 6600
482 3315 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIREN BHUYAN LAKHI BHUYAN 6600
483 2006 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. BULAIA KURMI ACHAPA NAIDU 1000
484 3151 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE LAKHAN PROJA-2 REBIKA PORJA 1100
485 4086 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. DOYANIDHI KONDHA Mrs. SUVODRA KANDHA 1000
486 6371 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE PARTRASH MUNDA MARTHA MUNDA 1000
487 6383 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. SIBOO NAYOK MRS. BANDANA NAYAK 1000
488 5236 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT.RAJOO MUDI MRS.ANJALI MUDI 1200
489 1583 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LATE SOMARI JOHAN NAKUL JOHAN 1000
490 T-3820 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT. MOLINA SRIDHAR MR. ARUN BHUYAN 1000
491 547 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LATE SONATON NAYAK DOSOMI NAYAK 6600
492 2393 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. PREMNATH GARH JANAKI RAJGORH 1000
493 1874 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LATE KHULI MOHENDRA NAYAK 1000
494 3876 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo CHAMPA MUNDA KOLAI MUNDA 1000
495 3046 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT.JUGAL DUTTA ANI DUTTA 1100
496 3977 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT.CHINTAMONI URANG MR. BOGADAS URANG 1100
497 2200 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LATE CHUTUBABU KARMAKAR MUNU KARMAKAR 1100
498 2602 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. KALICHARAN MISHRO DAUPATI MISHRA 1100
499 1946 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT.RAM KRISHNA GUWALA SOKILA GUWALA 1200
500 7040 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT.MONGAL SINGH GUWALA MRS. SAMBATI GUWALA 1100
501 2410 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAJEN TANTI GOLAPI TANTI 1300
502 768 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT.SARTIK ANARKALI 1100
503 831 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT. KELMEN Mrs. LUCHIJA MUNDA 1100
504 802 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJU MRS JOSHPINA 1200
505 2753 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT.BAISAKI KALINDI DEBOR KALONDI 1000
506 412 S-101 Furkating T.E. Golaghat LATE HOREN KARMAKAR BANI KARMAKAR 1200
507 434 S-101 Furkating T.E. Golaghat LATE JYOTI KARMAKAR Mrs.KORUNA KAMAR 1200
508 4030 E-022 Bijlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SAHARAI KARMAKAR MRS MINA KARMAKAR 1200
509 2805 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. GUNUA PASSI RUKHA PASI 1100
510 4508 E-022 Bijlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHUPENDRA BARAIK MRS SITA BARAIK 1000
511 4138 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. SUTOO SAHU KUSUM SAHU 1000
512 2705 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE KANE MURA NAORI MURA 1200
513 3228 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE RAJESH LOHAR RITA LOHAR 1200
514 2840 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon BISHNOO NAYAK AMBIKA NAYAK 1100
515 4577 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LT.MADHU SONOWAL JUTIKA KAKOTI SONOWAL 1200
516 4300 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri T. SUNIL SANTI BARAIK 1100
517 1783 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.TARABOTI BORAIK. Mr. BISTOO BARAIK 1100
518 2694 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT SRIMANTA CHASA BANI CHASHA 1200
519 3671 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT.SUBUDH KURMI GAYOTRI KURMI 1000
520 4580 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DURGA KASHN 1000
521 6087 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE CHANDAN TANTI ALISTA TANTI 1000
522 5932 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE TORONI TANTI ASHMOTI TANTI 1000
523 1330 C-054 Kallincherra T.E. Karimganj LT RAM MOHAN PATHAR SUKHURMONI PATHAR 1000
524 921 S-289 Sadar Office,Jorhat A.T.C. Ltd. Jorhat LT.INDRA BAHADUR RAI SMT.SAROJ RAI 1200
525 4327 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LATE BUDESWAR KURMI CHANDA KURMI 1200
526 5099 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. RAJESH CH. TANTI LAKHI TANTI 1200
527 1326 C-026 Cossipore T.E. Cachar LT. AZAD HUSSAIN MAZARBHUIYA SULTANA BEGUM MAZARBHUIYA 1200
528 6230 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT SANICHARUAH LOHAR NIJORA LOHAR 1100
529 1958 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa Lt.SAHIDUL ALI KHUDEJA BIBI 6600
530 3351 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PHULBONTI KARMAKAR JOYRAM KARMAKAR 1000
531 7203 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHARATI KARMAKAR ROYAL KARMAKAR 1000
532 8090 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. LILABOTI TATOA-VI Mr. MONILAL TAATUJA 1000
533 1419 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.SEWCHAND ROY Mrs. SABITRI ROY 1000
534 2867 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKNATH PROJA MRS PODOMONI PROJA 1300
535 3354 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SURESH URANG MRS. MINOTY ORANG 1200
536 22873 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. SWARUP MAJHI DIPALI MAJHI 1200
537 1397 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. MOSTORAM BHUMIJ PARBOTI BHUMIJ 1300
538 1963 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. DIPCHAND TANTI JOYMOTI TANTI 1200
539 2154 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE AMULYA TANTI Mr. SRIHARI TANTI 1300
540 2924 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE MANGAL DAHANGA Mrs. FULACHITA DAHANGA 1200
541 3438 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. 3 SANATAN KURMI SUKURMONI KURMI 1100
542 2799 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. BASDEW KHERWAR MS. RANGBOTI KHERWAR 1100
543 2778 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. SOMA MUNDA (7) M/S RASHINTA MUNDA 1000
544 2562 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. JAIKA MUNDA Mrs. FULMONI MUNDA 1000
545 33 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT.BIMO TANTI Mrs. KUMARI TANTI 1000
546 3488 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. RAJESH SABOUR EGARI SOBOR 1000
547 2344 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT.BASANTA KR.HALOI RENU HALOI 1000
548 2647 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LATE CHARWA-2 PABI ORANG 1000
549 4444 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. BIKRAM KURMI Mrs. KUMARI KURMI 1000
550 5208 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. GOUTAM KHODAL Mrs. ASHA KHODAL 1000
551 5378 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LT. MONDAL BHUMIJ UMA BHUMIJ 1100
552 22816 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. MAMONI NAYAK RAJENDRA NAYAK 1200
553 5514 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT.KARTIK ROWTIA SABITRI RAUTIYA 6000
554 1219 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT. SHYAMRATAN KAL KUSAMI KAL 1100
555 2391 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LATE PRAFULLA CH. SARMAH BHABANI DEVI 6600
556 3936 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AMILA URANG BHIMSINGH URANG 1000
557 5161 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT.SONU KHARIA AMINA KHARIYA 6600
558 2632 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. HARI SAHU SUJITA SAHU 1100
559 4275 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. KUNTI BHOGTA II BIDESIYA BHAKTA 1000
560 3460 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. DUKHIA DOME KUSUM KALINDI 1100
561 3224 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. TIKUA BHOGTA FULMONI BHAKTA 1100
562 5822 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE MONTOO RAJAK SONGIA MONI RAJAK 1100
563 5743 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUSHIL SUKRA MALATI KARMAKAR 1000
564 4197 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SARASWATI TIKESON ARIT BETAL 1000
565 2017 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. RAMDAS KANDHA NIRMOLA KUNDHO 1200
566 9073 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.UNNOTI KISKOO LABA KOND 1100
567 6478 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BABULAL TANTI SUNITA TANTI 1200
568 288 E-219 Savitri T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAMPROSAD PRODHAN SUKUMARI PRODHAN 1200
569 3493 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.NILA TANTI BINOD TANTI 1200
570 2066 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE RATI RAM DUDHGARH NIMANI DUDH GOUR 1100
571 2184 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. RANJIT LOHAR BIMOLA LOHAR 1100
572 1383 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat PABUJAN NAYAK DULARI NAYAK 1200
573 1764 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE KESHAB DAS RANGABOTI DAS 1200
574 10120 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. RESHMI NAHAK DIPEN NAHAK 6600
575 5714 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RATON SOBOR RENU SABOR 1200
576 6587 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT.BIBISON BAWRI BEULA BAURI 1000
577 5178 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT. VIMSENT MUNDA JOSPIN MUNDA 1000
578 7461 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT. PRODIP KONWAR ARCHANA KONWAR 1000
579 3 C-087 Rajarampore T.E. Karimganj LATE.SATRAM GORH GIRJAMATI GORH 1000
580 4088 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. SILBINA MUNDA CIRIL HORO 1000
581 5332 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.RANJAM II JANAKI BHUMIJ 1100
582 1940 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKURMONI IV BINOD KISHAN 1200
583 1303 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. JUNAS SURIN HELNA SURIN 1200
584 1150 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. BARNA MUNDA BIRSHI MUNDA 1100
585 961 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJEN KARMAKAR SRIMOTI KARMAKAR 1200
586 1255 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. SAGOO MUNDA MANGI MUNDA 1100
587 1360 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.MOHIPAL ORANG SUKU ORANG 1100
588 2093 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROGHONATH BAWRI RUHUNI BAWRI 1100
589 2523 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANGRA MUNDA SALO MUNDA 1000
590 2116 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LATE PURNA MAZHI RENUKA MAZHI 1100
591 2631 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LT. RONGI TANTI LOKHISORON TANTI 1100
592 3831 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LT. BALIRAM ORAON SUNDREE ORAON 1100
593 3795 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LT. ARUN LOHAR SANTI (9) LOHAR 1100
594 4489 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LT. PRODEEP PORJA SUMITRA PORJA 1000
595 1507 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AJIT MUNDA ADARMONI MUNDA 1100
596 1044 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PREMLAL MAL BINA TANTI 1200
597 1235 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GANDHYA ORANG MONIKA URANG 1200
598 1208 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh AJIT MUNDA ROTNI BHUMIJ 1200
599 3961 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat BIJOY BHUYA BHARATI BHUYAN 1100
600 4103 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat CHANDRA GUWALLA BOGI GOWALA 1100
601 3722 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat ADORI MAHALEE PREM SINGH MAHLI 1100
602 3574 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat BHUBON NAYAK SAWNI NAYAK 1100
603 511 D-026 Chandana T.E. Udalguri LT. CHARUAH ORANG KUWARI ORANG 1000
604 5228 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUKHIRAM TASSALT MRS BUDHAN MEGHUA 1200
605 2589 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat II - SUNDRI SOWRA LAKSHMAN CHAURA 1100
606 4250 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KIRTO SONIKA SUKRA JURMON 1200
607 5244 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LATE ROMESH URANG MAINA URANG 1200
608 4240 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT. DIPOK GOWALLA CHAMPA GUWALLA 1100
609 1639 D-049 Hirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BENJAMIN HEMROM BIRJINIYA HEMROM 1100
610 6653 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT BIJIT MAHATO PAL MAHATO 1000
611 3677 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.TEMPA MUNDA BAHAMONI MUNDA 1200
612 2372 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BALAK URANG MRS SUSHILA URANG 1200
613 8812 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat Lt.ISLAM ALI TANUJA BEGUM 1400
614 3 S-333 Moni T.E. Golaghat LT.CHIMOT PROJA SMT MALI PRAJA 1200
615 620 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANIL ADARI PATRA 1000
616 1595 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LT. HORENDRA MOHALI II JOBA MOHALI 1000
617 1862 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LT.MOHON MIRDHA ANJULI MIRDHA 1000
618 1596 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LT.NILENDU NAYEK SOHOCHORI NAYAK 1100
619 2331 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LT.MILON TANTUBAI SURESH TANTUBAI 1000
620 3113 S-239 Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. RAJEN ROBIDAS M/S RUNUA ROBIDAS 1100
621 15439 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. INDRO TANTI MONJU TANTI (RTI) 1200
622 20988 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT.SURESH URANG RIMSO MUNDA 1000
623 18963 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT.GURSAI URANG JIBONTY URANG 1100
624 16648 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. JOGONATH NAG KADAM NAG 1300
625 17763 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. CHAMRU BAKTI ROMONI BAKTI 1200
626 18555 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT.GANSU BARIK FULMONI 1000
627 2231 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LATE USHA ROY GHALTU ROY 1000
628 3638 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur MEGDALI BARLA GEREGORY TOPNO 1100
629 4470 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANGRA MANKEY FAGUNI MANAKI 1000
630 5055 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. MAJHIA BHENGRA MRS. MUKTA BHENGRA 1000
631 T-3575 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.DOYAL BALI NEHA MANKUMARI 1000
632 2333 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT.RESMA BAWRI UDAY BAURI 1100
633 934 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. DIPEN HORO MANJU HORO 6600
634 2030 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE KHETRA TANTI SUKANTI TANTI 1200
635 2232 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE SIBRIA KHARIA PIOUS KHARIA 1200
636 4270 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT.RINA NAHAK MR JOGURAM NAHAK 1100
637 4074 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT.FULCHAND NAYAK MRS BOTY NAYAK 1100
638 4540 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT. JOYMOTI TANTI Mr. DILIP TANTI 1000
639 1022 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE MITHOO TANTI SANO TANTY 1300
640 8336 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AJOY URANG Mrs. FULSITA URANG (AJOY) 1100
641 1568 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE- JAGDISH HARIJAN BABUNI HARIJAN 1100
642 5826 E-069 Hapjan T.E. Tinsukia LAKHI TULSHI Mr. GOLAP TULSI 1000
643 2097 E-069 Hapjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. AMARSING INDRA KIRO BAHADUR 1000
644 3319 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. 6 BIRSHA MUNDA JASMINA 1100
645 2640 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LATE MANTU BAKTI MONI BAKTI 1000
646 3263 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. KARTIK SOWTAL KAMALA SAUTAL 1000
647 1739 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LATE GANDHI BHUYAN REBOTI BHUYAN 1200
648 1636 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LT. SONBORSHI KAMKAR RAMADHAR KAMKAR 1000
649 1888 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LT. MANILAL HARIZON DASODIA HARIZAN 1000
650 479 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LT. JAYKISHUN HARIZAN KUNTI RABIDAS 1000
651 2011 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.GOPAL ORANG ASHA ORANG 1200
652 1163 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT.SUNITA MARAR SHYAM MARAR 1200
653 4299 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE SUKHNATH LOHAR SANDO LOHAR 1000
654 2377 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE MIKHAL ORANG Mrs. SILIA TOPPO (NO-2) 1000
655 6282 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE BHAGBATIYA MAHANANDIA BASANTI MAHANANDI 1100
656 1312 E-013 Balimara T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DABLU PRADHAN MRS PINKI PRODHAN 1100
657 1376 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LATE LAKHI BAKTI RANJIT BAKTI 6000
658 1764 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. DUKHON BHUMIJ JAYMOTI BHUMIJ 6600
659 292 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LATE ROTON GHASSI RUSHNI NAYAK 6000
660 3259 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT.SANKAR KHETROPAL KHETRAPAL NAINA 1100
661 2268 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LATE LAKHOO NAYOK SHANIBARI NAYAK 1100
662 3076 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo BUDDHA URANG MRS. BINONDINI URANG 1000
663 2485 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LATE 2 RABIDAR KARMAKAR AGNI KARMAKAR 1000
664 3457 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE POROMESWAR KONDO MRS ANNAPURNA KAND 1400
665 2354 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAJKUMAR NO.12 SIMMA RAJKUMAR 1500
666 1685 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.RANJIT RESHMA 6600
667 5078 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT.B.K.CHOUDHURY JUTHIKA CHOUDHURY 1000
668 1762 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LT. KANU GOUR LALITA GOUR 1000
669 8363 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. SONIA SOBOR TUSUMONI SOBOR 1200
670 1885 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT.JANGOLI GHASI MR MENOKA TONGLA 1200
671 3022 E-022 Bijlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. FULMONI LAGUAN MR JOHAN LAGUN 1200
672 2678 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE ETWA MURA PUSPA MURA 1200
673 1475 E-173 SEWPUR T.E. Tinsukia LT.DURGI CHARAN CHARANG SURAT 1200
674 3362 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LT.MIKHEL MINJ-2 TERSHA MINJ 1100
675 7048 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon DHIREN GORE NIRMOLA GOUR 7200
676 2101 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT.BUDHU MUNDA PADMONI BARLA 1100
677 3102 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT DILKUSH TURIA JUTHIKA TURIA 1100
678 3037 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT AMULYA KAHAR RAJKUMARI KAHAR 1100
679 4243 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BHADOO PARBOTY BHADHU 1000
680 5221 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE AGNOO ALAMA MURA 1000
681 5564 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PAIDYABOTY BISNO 1000
682 3829 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIZULLY Mr. HIRA MAJHI 1000
683 5542 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MALOTI TANTI RAMCHANDRA TANTI 1000
684 6010 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PIO GUJROO GUJARU KARMAKAR 1000
685 6013 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BASANTI PATRA MUAJA PATRO 1000
686 4100 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RUNA KURMI CHAYA 1000
687 9253 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TIRBANI TANTY PRASANNA LOHAR 1000
688 9085 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAMLAL SARADA CHANDIL 1000
689 840 S-289 Sadar Office,Jorhat A.T.C. Ltd. Jorhat LT.SUKHLAL BALMIKI MRS RAMPYAREE BALMIKI 1300
690 1606 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BHAJAHARI BHUMIJ RADHA BHUMIJ 1100
691 3430 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. MONGLA GOWALLA MRS SUTURI GOWALLA 1200
692 19346 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. RINA ORANG ETOWA URANG 1100
693 3731 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SANTUSH TOSSA MRS.PRAMILA TOSHA 1100
694 1907 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DEEP TANTI MRS. AMRIKA TANTI 1200
695 2533 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BUDHESWAR TANTI SMTI JOMUNA TANTI 1300
696 265 E-089 Kailashpur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DILIP MINJ JASUDA MINJ 1300
697 3632 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. BIKI URANG MINA URANG 1000
698 2113 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LT.DHIREN BAGTI JUNTI BAKTI 1200
699 5716 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT.LOKHIRAM CHOWRA NILMONI CHOWRA 1200
700 2436 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. SUKRAM MUNDA - 6 BANGI MUNDA 1100
701 2901 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT.PAHNARAM 2 LACHMONIA TOPNO 1100
702 2704 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT.SANTI MUNDA MR. BIRSHA MUNDA 1000
703 21632 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. MONI TANTI ARNO TANTI 1200
704 3051 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LATE 5 JAMUNA PORJA SOMNATH PORJA 1000
705 2838 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LATE PABITRA SURI FULA SURI 1000
706 2801 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LATE HEMONTI TAPNA MR. SULEMAN TOPNO 1200
707 299 S-182 Mezenga T.E. Jorhat LATE MOHAN BHUYAN LAKSHIMI BHUYAN 1200
708 10183 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. PRAFULLA NAYAK JANOTI NAYAK 1100
709 5295 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE JOHON TOPNO METHILDA TOPNO 1200
710 6507 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.MOHONDAS BOISNOB MRS LAKHIMONI BOISHNOB 1100
711 9457 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat Lt.SOKAL KAMAR MAINU KARMAKAR 1200
712 031/115 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.MOHARMONI TANTI MR. KARTIK TANTI 1200
713 7103 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE PURUSUTTOM RAI INDRAVASI 1500
714 1366 S-081 Deha T.E. Jorhat LT. ACHARAM GOWALA MINU GOWALA 1200
715 5428 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT. PULAK BORUAH DIPIKA BORAH BORUAH 1500
716 2635 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAJEN KEOT TARA KEOT 1200
717 5379 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SANTOOSH RUNDA FULMOMNI RUNDA 1500
718 7551 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIRJOO KARMOKAR AMRETA KARMAKAR 1100
719 3786 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. 3 KOMOL GHTUWAL PUTU GHATUWAL 1200
720 2942 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LATE CHANDON TANTIM RAJMANI TANTI 1200
721 1506 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT. SUBAL KARMAKAR PUNIMA KARMAKAR 1000
722 1027 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT.LAKHINDAR MUNDA CHANMANI MUNDA 1100
723 1486 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT. SHILLA MUNDA RABILAL MUNDA 1000
724 1464 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT. ROMBABATI MUNDA Mr. RATAN MUNDA 1000
725 1269 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT. CHINTA KARMAKAR PALTU KARMAKAR 1000
726 1385 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LATE TRISHNA CHATRI UTTAM SINGH CHATRI 1000
727 1010 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LATE MANI RAJWAR SHRINATH RAJOWAR 1000
728 1035 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT.SRIMOTI RAJWAR MR. DHARANI RAJWAR 1000
729 1316 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT.MALATI MUNDA MAHITOSH MUNDA 1000
730 1084 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT. ANIL RAJWAR II ANJALI RAJOWAR 1000
731 1113 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT.SUKRA BHUMIJ JANAKI BHAUMIJ 1100
732 1288 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT.SHANTI KURMI BINDA KURMMI 1000
733 1153 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT.PRAFULLYA MUNDA DURGI MUNDA 1000
734 3295 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LATE SITARAM GOAR FULAMATI GOAR 1000
735 3353 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT. AMARNATH NAYAK MRS YATI NAYAK 1200
736 9358 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT SOMESWAR NAGBONSHI JEWTI NAGBONSHI 1200
737 829 E-089 Kailashpur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BANGIA INDOWAR SRIMOTI INDUWAR 1200
738 5649 E-036 Daimukhia T.E. Tinsukia LT.DILEN MOHAN SOMBARI TANTI 1200
739 4126 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE MANUAL RIKHIASON MRS MALA RIKHIYACHAN 1000
740 1850 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE MARIAM TOPNO II BINOD TOPNO 1200
741 2782 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT.NEWNATH MUNDA REETA MUNDA 1200
742 2920 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT.BUBUL KARMAKAR MIRA KARMAKAR 1200
743 2162 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOHON 6 SATYABOTI SAWTAL 1100
744 1873 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. N.AHMED MEENA BEGUM 1400
745 1674 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. UMLEN MAGRET BHENGRA 1200
746 7916 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT.RUHIT BORAIK SANJA BORIAK 1100
747 5649 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT.MOHENDRA KUMAR TUKESWARI KUMAR 1200
748 7697 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT.STEPHEN TOPNO ANJOLI TOPNO 1100
749 569 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LATE BOLEN BHUYAN PUNIYA BHUYAN 1000
750 604 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LT. MOHAN BORAH TARULATA BORA 1000
751 756 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LT. REBOTY KURMI MR. MEDHI KURMI 1000
752 666 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LT. SUREN SAIKIA SMT. PAHI SAIKIA 1200
753 703 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LT. DUBRAJ GANJOO MAKON GANJU 1000
754 686 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LT. MONI KURMI ANJOO KURMI 1100
755 0734 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LT. GONDROP KURMI SMT. DILA KURMI 1100
756 0917 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LT. FULMONI KURMI RATNA KURMI 1000
757 1235 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LT. RAJIB KURMI MRS. PATU KURMI 1000
758 853 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LT. DHANIA KURMI ANJANA KURMI 1100
759 1269 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LT. BOHAGI KURMI SRI KULA KURMI 1000
760 673 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LT. NIRMAL KURMI SMT.ASHERMONI KURMI 1200
761 2477 S-171 Letekujan T.E. Golaghat LT.M.C.KHOUND SMTI.SUBARNA BALA KHOUND 1000
762 6520 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE AHILLA GUALLA DILIP SOBOR 1000
763 4919 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE SANTY TANTY SRI PHILIP TANTI 1000
764 4433 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE TILOKDAS PANIKA BINDA PANIKA 82500
765 2496 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE ASMOO ORANG FAUCHI URANG 1000
766 5948 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE KAMOLA NANDA BHUMIJ 1000
767 6340 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE MUTU GOND ASMOTI GORH 1000
768 6154 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE SUBOTY BHINA TAMATAR BHINA 1000
769 6072 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE RENU RAJPUT LALOO RAJPUT 1000
770 5795 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE ANIL BHUMIJ MRS.KUMARI BHUMIJ 82500
771 3098 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE SONICHORUA MURA-III DEBARI MURA 1000
772 6138 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE S.N.GOGOI NIRU GOGOI 93900
773 5687 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE BHUQEWARY KAMAR SRI DHANESWAR LOHAR 1000
774 6684 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUMITRA URANG BIMAL URANG 1000
775 6482 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE REENA TANTI RADHESHYAM TANTI 1000
776 5821 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE SURESH GANJOO MRS. SUMATI GONJU 1100
777 4768 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. NITYA NANDA BAGTI RENU GOWALA 1100
778 5531 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUKURMONI KOL TARAN SINGH KARMOKAR 1100
779 5719 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE DINESH BHUMIJ LILMONI BHUMIJ 1100
780 7308 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUMITRA PAIK M/S BABA TOSSA 1000
781 6262 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. PORAMANANDA KOLITA ARUNA KALITA 1100
782 6550 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. DHONESWARI RAJBHAR MAHAN RAJABHAR 1000
783 5733 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. KANAYA TOSSA CHITRA TASSA 1100
784 6778 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. AKASHI TANTI DIPOK TANTI 1000
785 6807 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. DABI KURMI BIKRAM KURMI 1100
786 7508 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT.SURENDRA NATH GOGOI M/S KUNJA GOGOI 1100
787 6135 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUKIA BAURI ANJONA BAWRI 1100
788 6042 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. MOHAN BAGTI BINA TANTI 1100
789 7490 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. SAWAN BHUMIJ MISS ARATI BHUMIJ 1100
790 6481 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. NIRA KOYA RAKESH KOYA 1100
791 6534 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. SOHON KHOIRA JANKI BHUMIJ 1100
792 6692 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. PRODIP BHUMIJ MRS. BOITY BHUMIJ 1100
793 6133 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. BISHNU TANTI ANUPA GONJU TANTI 1200
794 6278 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT.BISNATH TANTI BABITA TANTI 1200
795 6511 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT.MODON BAURI SUMITRA BAWRI 1100
796 6658 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT.ANIL KORMOKAR Mrs. ANJANA MAL 1100
797 6727 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. DURGACHRAN BAURI BHANU BAURI 1400
798 1042 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LATE ASHOK NIRA HALWAI 1000
799 946 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LATE MOISA MUNDA JOMUNA MUNDA 1000
800 1252 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT. DILIP TANTI RENU TANTI 1000
801 1082 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT. JOGOT TANTI MONI TANTI 1100
802 1132 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHAGYABOTI TANTI ROBIN TANTI 1000
803 1124 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT. DHONESWAR MANKI SANJAWATI MANKI 1200
804 955 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT. BINONDA TANTI PARBOTI TANTI 1100
805 1160 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAM KUMAR TANTI RUKMINI TANTI 1100
806 1057 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT. RANJIT GORH AGMA GORH 1200
807 1182 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT. MOHON KHARAKBONCHI MANOKHI KHARAKBONCSI 1100
808 1144 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT. NILA KANTA NATH AMINI NATH 1300
809 1157 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIMOL KOYA SUSHILA KOYA 1100
810 1357 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar SMT. RAM KURMI RENU KURMI 1100
811 1979 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. TINKARU RAIGARH PRAMILA RAJGARH 1000
812 2974 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. AMIT RAJWAR Mrs. CHENIMAI RAJWAR 1100
813 1682 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.RUKMA SAHU PADMA SAHU 1100
814 3489 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. KALIA BAKTI Mrs. SUKURMONI BAKTI 1000
815 1958 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.GUREN BRINJAL MRS JONA BINJAL 1000
816 2895 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. DASARATH RAJGORH Mrs. GOURI RAJGORH 1000
817 2627 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.ANIL RAIGORH TARAMONI RAJGOR 1100
818 1579 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. GOBIN HEMRAM MANU HEMROM 1200
819 2956 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat RUPLAL GHATWAR BHADOMONI GHATOWAR 1100
820 1818 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. SABITRI RAJGARH CHENIRAM RAJGORH 1000
821 2839 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.JOLLA GHATWAR Mr. BIHAR LAL GHATWAR (pfms) 1000
822 2724 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. BHOLA RAJWAR SAGO RAJWAR 1100
823 3008 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.LILA ROBIDAS JOGEN ROBIDAS 1100
824 1525 S-187 Moheema T.E. Golaghat LATE BHUGESWAR BHADOI BORA 1000
825 1554 S-187 Moheema T.E. Golaghat LATE MOKUL KARMOKAR RUMEE KARMAKAR 1000
826 7663 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BASANTI ORANG SANJAY ORANG 1000
827 3604 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. PROMILLA MUNDA MONIRAM MUNDA 6000
828 6047 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. SANKARI KARMAKAR JOGADISH KARMAKAR 1000
829 5009 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj SAIDA AHMAD SELIM AHAMAD 1000
830 621 C-035 Doloogram T.E. Cachar MANTOO SAHAWRIA KAUSHALYA SAHARIYA 1100
831 853 E-013 Balimara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JOHAN TIRKY SEELA TIRKY 1100
832 3195 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. UKEA GARA GOBINDA GARA 1100
833 3469 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. PRAKASH TIRKEY SABINA TIRKEY 1000
834 3602 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. (5) PRADIP TIRKEY PATRESIYA TIGGA 1000
835 3085 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT. KARUNA YAKUB MR. YAKUB MUNDA 1000
836 1735 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. MOHONLAL GORH DOSMI GORH 6600
837 2056 C-013 Binnakandhy T.E. Cachar LT.MANGAL BOWRI PANCHAMI BOWRI 1100
838 3576 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat 5-JOIMOTY BAGTI MR I NOREN BAKTI 1100
839 1577 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.SUSEN MURAH SURAJMONI MURA 1100
840 3461 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. BIRO TASSA MS ANAMI TASSA 1200
841 14535 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT.PUNA BEDIA BOBY BEDIA 1100
842 46090 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT.RAJU KURMI SANJU KURMI 1100
843 10082 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT. SANJEEB RAWTIA SANJA RAWTIA 1000
844 5162 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LATE LAZROSH LILI BEK 1200
845 1482 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. SWAPAN KARMAKAR ANJALI KARMAKAR 1200
846 1438 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT.TANESH ADORI NAHAK 1200
847 2804 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.MADAN KHERIA SABITRI KHAIRA 1000
848 978 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. NONGRA II PAULINA HEMARM 1100
849 2131 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUBANI BINOD HAR 1100
850 7891 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. RAJU LOHAR Mrs. ASHA LOHAR 1100
851 056/039 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT HEMONTI TOPNA DANIAL TOPNA 1300
852 9052 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SUREN MANKI JAMUNA MANKI 1200
853 10648 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. DHARMA TANTI PADMA TANTI 1000
854 9484 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. JOYMOTI MUNDA MEGHU MUNDA 1100
855 3041 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JUGEN NAIK SOKONTOLA NAYAK 1100
856 8055 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT. ARUN KOLE SUGANTI KAL 1100
857 10036 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT.PRASHAD TANTI MRS. MALA TANTI 1100
858 8074 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. HANUK TUTI KRISHNA TUTI 1100
859 5049 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. AJOY BAKTI LAXMI BAKTI 1100
860 8383 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE.PRADIP KHATIK DIPA KHATIK 1000
861 784 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT.SUKDEB RAJWAR MRS. SUHAGI RAJWAR 1000
862 1755 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat SMT.BIMA KAHAR KHIRO KAHAR 1200
863 15510 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia KAILASH SONA CHINTA GOBIN 1100
864 4733 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. MADAN SHIL SUNALI SHIL 1200
865 7011 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. GANESH TANTI RUMA TANTI 1200
866 T-9810 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. BASONTI GOWALA PAITU GAWALA 1000
867 5472 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANJAN SOBOR GUNJLI SOBOR 1300
868 3809 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT. SWAPAN SHOME MOLINA SHOME 1500
869 2734 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. MANUEL BARLA JESTA GURIYA 6600
870 2424 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT CHOTOLAL MAL LAKSHIMUNI MAL 1100
871 2555 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT LACHMINARAYAN RABIDAS MINA RABIDAS 1100
872 2878 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT MURLI DHAR KURMI MANNA DEBI KURMI 1200
873 2096 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT CHANDMUNI BAGDI MAHABIR BAGDI 1200
874 1745 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE- TARAMOTI RABIDAS PRAHALAD RABIDAS 1000
875 12671 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAJU KHARIA RADHIKA KHARIA 1200
876 5495 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LATE MAHADEW BORAIK KOSAILYA BORIKE 1300
877 829 E-063 Ghooronia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LALEE KAMAR RANJIT MAHALI 1200
878 3639 E-076 Hazelbank T.E. Dibrugarh LT RIMON GOWALA MR. LAKHIRAM GOWALA 1100
879 3274 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LALU SOMRA JAYA LALU 1300
880 1391 E-089 Kailashpur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SIMON KASHYAP MARRY KASYAP 1200
881 884 E-089 Kailashpur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MOTIASH SURIN SUSHILA SURIN 1100
882 501 E-089 Kailashpur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE NORESH URANG SUNMONI URANG 1200
883 12060 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE RAMPRASAD LOHAR FOUR LOXMI LOHAR 1200
884 6388 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BROJEN SAIKIA SMT.NIRU SAIKIA 1400
885 3888 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE ANIT ROBIDAS MRS JANANI ROBIDAS 1000
886 1841 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT.II GULAPI MUNDA SUKURA MUNDA 1200
887 2780 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE LUCAS AIND MARIAM AIND 1200
888 2964 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT.RATHU BHENGRA BICHANI BHENGRA 1200
889 3136 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE III SUBANI MUNDA SAMOO MUNDA 1200
890 2405 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. K. CHAKRABORTI RINA CHAKRABORTY 1300
891 1817 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. SURESH 5 KALOTI 1100
892 2246 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. AKADOSI MONJU YADAV 1100
893 4763 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE AMBOO MUNDA BIJLEE MUNDA 1200
894 1165 S-112 Golaghat T.E. Golaghat LATE PABAN BHAKTA SAJANA BHAKTA 6600
895 396 S-143 Kamalpur T.E. Jorhat LT. BHUKANTA HATI BARUAH DIMBESWARI HATIBARUAH 1000
896 1263 C-014 BOROJALINGAH T.E. Cachar LT.ARIJIT NANDI MAZUMDER SWAPNA NANDI MAZUMDER 1500
897 5724 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT.BINANDA GHATAWAR KARMA GHATOWAR 1100
898 1624 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAJU BHUYAN BIPOTY BHUYAN 1000
899 3961 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat DHONESWAR NAIK ANTI NAYAK 1100
900 1967 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE NARESH RAJPUT GITA RAJPUT 1000
901 2608 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LATE AJIT JHARIA NIRA JHARIYA 1300
902 4690 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE ALBINA KARMAKAR BHADAI KARMAKAR 1200
903 5856 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT.PORESH TANTI BICHITRA TANTI 1100
904 4609 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT.MANGOO MUNDA CHANIKA MUNDA 1100
905 3953 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. DILIP ORANG AGNI ORANG 1100
906 3521 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE INDRAJIT TANTI MAKHONI TANTI 1200
907 6536 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. BINANDA BHUMIJ SONCHORI GOWALA 1300
908 1754 D-049 Hirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUBOL KERKETTA SALAMI KEKERTA 1000
909 1086 D-049 Hirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. LATE DINA MS. BHAROTI 1000
910 1052 D-049 Hirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE ROBI BAURI SIDESORY BAURI 1000
911 1211 D-049 Hirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE KRISTDAS PROJA MS SUMI PROJA 1000
912 2321 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE RAJESH TOSHA PRANATI TACHA 1200
913 2346 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE RAJU TANGLA AHILA TONGLA 1100
914 2317 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE ALBICH KHARIYA SUSILA KHARIYA 1200
915 2498 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE PADUM MUNDA PUTLI MUNDA 1100
916 2028 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE KATHO TANTI SHALMANI TANTI 1300
917 8434 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. BONO TANTI SANCHALLA TANTI 1400
918 2942 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROMESH TELENGA TULSIMONI TELENGA 1100
919 3061 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BASKI TANTI SEARJIT TANTI 1100
920 3373 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh BISWAMITRA TANTI SIMA TANTI 1100
921 9357 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KHETU NIRMALA BOWRI 1100
922 5449 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar Lt. Janak Gowalla Mrs. GANDHARI GOWALLA 1500
923 1876 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE IV BIMLA SINGH DEWNARAYAN SINGH 1300
924 3147 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE BEN KARMAKAR RADHIKA KARMAKAR 1200
925 3258 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE XVI SUKRA KARMAKAR AGHNEE KARMAKAR 1200
926 7496 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAJU RANA PUJA RANA 1100
927 1297 S-112 Golaghat T.E. Golaghat DEV TANTI ANJANA TANTI 6000
928 027/066 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT.RANGO KISHAN MR BISHNU KISSAN 1200
929 105/087 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT.MODON ROJOK KALPANA RAJAK 1200
930 724 S-012 Bahoni T.E. Jorhat LATE SUBASH SINGH AASONI SINGH 1200
931 3102 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LATE JUNAKI BHUMIJ JABAHARALAL BHUMIJ 1100
932 4044 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.HIRA ORIA BIDYADHAR URIJA 1200
933 2481 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. PADUM BAHADUR KOSAIILYA BISWAKARMA 1100
934 1211 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SIBU TANTI MRS HIRAMONI TANTI 1200
935 4834 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUCILLA TANTI SAMO TANTI 1100
936 4163 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. SIBSORON KEOT SUKHO KEOT 1000
937 3101 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. SARIF MIA JOYTUNIA MIA 1000
938 7441 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. AJOY GOOR DEUKI GARH 1000
939 894 D-026 Chandana T.E. Udalguri LT. LOBIN TANTI BUNDA TANTI 1000
940 3226 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE CHUTU PAHARIA KOILI PAHARIA 1100
941 7318 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBRAJ BARLA HANA BARLA 1200
942 259 S-035 RADHAKRSNA T.E. Golaghat LT. SEWARAM URANG SHOBHAT URANG 1000
943 2634 S-295 Udayan T.E. Golaghat SITOYA TANTY Mr. DHUSHAN TANTI 1100
944 2962 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. JOYDHAN NAYAK Mrs. BOBY NAYAK 6600
945 1452 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. MUNGRA MUNDA KAISHYLA MUNDA 1000
946 241 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. MOHENDRA MAL MS HEMOLATA MAL 1000
947 1202 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. PURNANJOY URANG PALASH MONI URANG 1000
948 2157 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT SARASWATI GOALA Mr. ADHIR GOALA 1000
949 1163 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. NAUNORA II TANTY TULSI TANTI 1000
950 1336 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. JOGINDRA REE I SHEFALI REE 1000
951 973 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. RAMFALL RABIDAS BHUCHIYA RABIDAS 1000
952 4497 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT.LAKHIMONI SONARI AGHNOO SONARI 1100
953 1914 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur PITRANG SAWRAH ALENGI SAWRAH 1200
954 109 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar RAMCHARAN PANIKA MALA PANIKA 1000
955 1475 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. KHOGEN PANTANTI DEEPANJOLI PANTANTI 1000
956 1519 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar SABU KUSTIA PROMILA KUSTIA 1100
957 10722 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. JADU BAWRI BULONTY BAWRI 1000
958 3327 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SOHRAI KARMAKAR MRS. ANIMA KARMAKAR 1200
959 3739 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. FULMONI URANG SUNIL URANG 1100
960 4407 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.PRODIP GOGOI MAMONI GOGOI 1200
961 2164 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LT. HARIKISHUN ROBIDAS RAJKUMARI RABIDAS 1000
962 1302 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LT. KANTA ROBIDAS RAMDULARI RABIDAS 1000
963 4485 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. SUBESWAR BHUMIJ ANJANA BHUMIJ 1100
964 4100 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. BINDABAN KHUDAL SUNITA KHUDAL 1100
965 110/484 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT.SHYAM BODRA. MINA BODRA 1200
966 2881 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANTO MUNDA BINA MUNDA 1100
967 1896 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.JOGAN ORANG BHARATI ORANG 1200
968 4721 E-207 Hatimara T.E. Tinsukia JITEN ANOD BRINJUAR Mrs. SUBHADHANI BINJUWAR 1100
969 3544 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.BUDHRAM CHAOTAL KARAMI CHAOTAL 1100
970 2183 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.JORONG MUNDA ALBINA MUNDA 1100
971 2143 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh JAYANTA KARMAKAR AHOLLYA KARMAKAR 1100
972 35059 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT GANGAMONI MANKI SOMRA MANKI 1100
973 3695 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. RUPA GOALA DURGAMONI GOWALA 6000
974 3379 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEBRAJ GHASI DEBARI GHANCHI 6000
975 2863 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LATE RUPESWAR GOGOI BINITA GOGOI 6000
976 7030 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. BIDHU KARMAKAR BISAKHA KRMAKAR 1000
977 7135 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. RAMNATH ROBIDAS DEONTI ROBIDAS 1000
978 3030 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. ABHINOY RAJAK Mrs. RAJUBALA SUKLABAIDYA 1000
979 2046 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. PRANODA SUKLABAIDYA GURULOO SUKLABAIDYA 1000
980 2063 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LATE JANK MISHRA GAURI MISHRA 1000
981 7140 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LATE JIBON DAS Ms. BASANTI DAS 1000
982 1181 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. SEWJIT RABIDAS Ms. DROPADI RABIDAS 1100
983 1188 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. GAIRASHU TELENGA Ms. JAMINI TELENGA 1100
984 952 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. RAGHAB SUKLABADY Mrs. SRIKUMARI SUKLABAIDYA 1100
985 1120 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar RAKHAL BHUMIJ PUTOLI BORBARA 6000
986 3199 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. GONGARAM KAMAR HORU KAMAR 7200
987 3873 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. JAYANTA BORBORA PREETI REKHA BORBORAH 7200
988 2591 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LATE AJIT ROHMAN FARIDA BEGUM 1400
989 1356 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE YUDHITHIR TASSA RENU TASSA 1200
990 3013 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHOGIRATH KAMAR RUKMONI KARMAKAR 6600
991 9710 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.RANCHAND MUKHI MALI MUKHI 6000
992 3161 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. IV BISHNU KARMAKAR MUNI KARMAKAR 1100
993 8414 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.BIRCHA PURTI JONALI MUNDA 6600
994 T-9521 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE DEBARI NAYAK KAMALESWAR KARMAKAR 1000
995 17596 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT.JEETRAM KURMI JAYMOTI KURMI 1200
996 3215 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAJOO ROMBABATI BARAIK 1200
997 4509 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE KAPIL KACHUA Mrs. ETOWARI (40) KACHUA 1000
998 4075 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE JIBIAL ORAON Mrs. SILIA ORANG (4) 1000
999 4116 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE GOBORDHAN SAHU MAHABOTY SAHU 1000
1000 9425 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. UPAH MUNDA MR. MADAN MUNDARI 1000
1001 1842 E-159 Rukong T.E. Dibrugarh LT.PUSPA KARMAKAR PRADIP KARMAKAR 1000
1002 4950 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE SULA KHODAL SHAMBHU KHODAL 1200
1003 145 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. JETHU NAG NIRODA NAG 7200
1004 19156 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. DHUMAN ROBIDAS RADHA ROBIDAS 1200
1005 18870 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. BOJYONTI BHUYAN DHONI BHUYAN 1200
1006 4302 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. MEENA BHUYAN BINOD BHUNA 6600
1007 4175 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. SANJOY NAG MRS. BHANU NAG 6600
1008 5960 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. DARASING KHARIA ROHIMOLA KHARIYA 6600
1009 2649 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT. MOHAN PANIKA BONTI PANIKA 1500
1010 1966 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIRSHI BHUYAN PRABHUSAI BHUYAN 1100
1011 2975 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. MEGNATH GHASSI SMT PUTULA GHASSI 6600
1012 2436 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT.SAKUNTALA RELI NANDESHWAR RELI 1200
1013 896 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHANDLA KARMAKAR SMT. RADHA MONI KARMAKAR 1100
1014 3742 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT.BUDHNI GOWALA MATA GOWALA 1100
1015 2089 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.MANIK GANJU JUNU GANJU 1200
1016 5114 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT ROBIN NAYAK PARBOTI NAYAK 7200
1017 332 S-014 Balijan T.E. Golaghat LATE ROBI MIRDHA DIPALI MIRDHA 6600
1018 8196 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. KAMAL TANTI MRS. SARASBATI TANTI 1100
1019 6052 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.PUNENDU KUMAR KAKATI DIPALI KAKATI 1300
1020 3105 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE DEBESWAR BHUMIJ BUDH BHUMIJ 1100
1021 3447 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. CRISTOFER BAGH SILO BAGH 1100
1022 3619 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. JISSU DAS TAKRI Mrs. CHANCHALA TAKRI 1100
1023 2488 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT. ALOMONI HARU MR. HARU RAMPRASAD 1000
1024 2048 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. DHONIRAM MIRDHA LILA MIRDHA 6000
1025 1680 N-016 Amsoi T.E. Nagaon LATE BHUBEN TANTI RUPAN TANTI 1200
1026 5155 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT RAJU KURMI ASSA KURMI 1200
1027 2690 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT.SBITA PRADHAN RAIBARI PRADHAN 1000
1028 2079 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LATE SONTOSH SOY ALISHA SOY 1300
1029 1949 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LATE BUDHU PRADHAN ANJALI PRADHAN 1100
1030 2182 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LATE GOTAM ORANG GEETA ORANG 1000
1031 765 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE RAJEN GOWALA KALPANA GOWALA 7200
1032 4958 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT.NONDA KARMAKAR MRS. BINA KARMAKAR 1200
1033 3985 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT.BHAGIRATH KARMAKAR BIJLEE KARMAKAR 1100
1034 3777 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE KUARO ODEYA BAHALEN AREYA 1100
1035 1149 D-049 Hirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE DONDO PROJA MS SINGARI 1000
1036 947 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MINA HABIL BHIMAKANTA MAJHI 1100
1037 3739 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE RAZENDRA NATH BHUYAN MS BINU BHUYAN 1000
1038 2282 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE PRADHUMAN LAKHOWA JUNALI LAKHOWA 1200
1039 1854 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE DOWARIKA MUNU KARMAKAR 1200
1040 2957 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat PIPA SOWRA DEBARI SAWRA 1000
1041 10080 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SIBANAND KHERWA CHANAHY KHARWAR 1000
1042 2784 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PALACIOUS TIRKEY CHILCILIA TIRKEY 1100
1043 2975 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJEN TANTI SULOCHANA TANTI 1100
1044 2988 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ARKHIT TANTI SUKANTI TANTI 1100
1045 9705 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT.KIRON-II SUHANI TANTI 1100
1046 8101 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. SOMA KOIYAN Mrs. SITALA KOIYA 1100
1047 P-10908 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia Lt. SUMI BINOD BINOD JAMRI 1000
1048 2708 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT PRAKASH TIRKI MRS ASWRITA TIRKI 1000
1049 4011 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE MINA RUCHI MANOJ RUCHI 1000
1050 5706 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. KAMAL BHUYAN KARI BHUYAN 1100
1051 6074 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUNITA(SANITA) MONGLU NAYAK 1100
1052 5192 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.GOGA ILICHABA MUNDA 1100
1053 2026 C-018 Burnie Breas T.E. Hailakandi LATE ANJONA RAJBANSHI JYOTISH RAJBONGSHI 1000
1054 11640 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. RUKNATH TANTI RATNI TANTI 6600
1055 807 S-012 Bahoni T.E. Jorhat LATE AJAY BOSAK ANJU BOSAK 1100
1056 5162 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT SHIKANTO URANG ANI URANG 7200
1057 5547 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT. SAJAL ANKURA ANJLI AKURA 1000
1058 3225 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT. SRIPATHRAM PASHI BINDAMOTI PASHI 1000
1059 6647 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LATE APANA MADRAJEE GAYROMMA MADRAJI 1000
1060 2345 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT. APALSWAMI MALA DURGAMA MALA 1000
1061 6315 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT. BINAKUMARI HARIJAN SHANKAR HARIJON 1000
1062 3648 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT.TAPAN KANCHAN AKURA 1000
1063 5250 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT.MONILAL RABIDAS ARATI RABIDAS 1000
1064 2996 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT. KEDER II KAUSHILYA PASHI 1000
1065 4130 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LT. SOBOK NOND HEMO NANDA 1200
1066 1494 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. NOBIN GOWALA RACH GOWALA 1200
1067 1999 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. SUKRAM KORMAKAR SURUJMANI KARMAKAR 7200
1068 3156 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LATE MINA CHAWRA LOKEY CHAWRA 7200
1069 42093 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT JAGARNATH MISHRA CHANDA MISHRA 1400
1070 2301 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE AKAN TANTI ROHIT TANTI 1200
1071 2304 C-011 Bicrampore T.E. Karimganj LATE RAJKUMAR KARMAKR MANJU KARMAKAR 1100
1072 1113 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT. BINOD BARAIK ETOWAR BARAIK 6000
1073 6018 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANUAL MARKEY BAHAMUNI MARKEY 1100
1074 1882 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT.BUDDHRAM GORH DEOKI GORH 1200
1075 5322 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE JANKI NAWALSING FULSING GORH 1100
1076 2016 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur Lt Rajkeaswar Baraik SUMI BORAIK 1100
1077 2089 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur Lt Ram Karmaker SUHAGI KARMAKAR 1100
1078 11175 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJEN BARAIK RABOTI BRAIK 1100
1079 4142 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT. PLANTIC TIGA BISHOKA TIGGA 1200
1080 6554 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE KRISHNA MUKHIAR RUPA NAYAK MUKHIAR 1100
1081 2242 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. PHILIP ELISABHA ORANG 1300
1082 5699 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE AMRIT DAHANGA BEKTARIA DAHANGA 1000
1083 973 S-018 Banamalie T.E. Sivasagar LT.GHURNU GARH ASHA GORH 1200
1084 4132 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. PONHINDOR KARMAKAR MS HEMODA KARMAKAR 1000
1085 2120 E-093 Kenduguri T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ANUSAI FULMONI GARH 1100
1086 54883 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. ATISH MAJHI ANIMA MAJHI 1000
1087 54708 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. MAHAVIR MURAH MAYNA MURAH 1000
1088 13820 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. BADAL DAS Mrs. SABITRI DAS 1000
1089 7064 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. NIRMAL REE KANCHON REE 1000
1090 5027 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. GHALTOO PANIKA LOKHI PANIKA 1000
1091 27360 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. MITRA RIKIASON SUKDEB BHUIYA 1000
1092 3195 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi LT.KANAI RABIDAS SHIBANI RABIDAS 1100
1093 2693 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur Lt. Jagdao Lohar CHUKURAMANI LOHAR 1300
1094 18923 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. MINA BORO UMARAM BORO 1000
1095 2838 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. MONGLI 3 CHABILAL KOLKAMAR 1000
1096 3575 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. HARADHAN KOMAR M/S MIRA KARMAKAR 1000
1097 5882 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOGOT ASAMONI PORJA 1100
1098 9074 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKRA MURA DIPANJALI MURA 1100
1099 4269 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LATE NIRUPA SOBOR RAMU SOBOR 1000
1100 2996 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIBHURAM BORAH SRI MOLANI BORAH 1200
1101 3398 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT NAROD KARMAKAR ALPANA KARMAKAR 1100
1102 777 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LT.TARJEN MAJHI MANI MAJHI 1200
1103 10764 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE MAHESH NAYAK SONTUSHI NAYAK 1000
1104 11295 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. PATIRAM PAIK TARA PAIK 1000
1105 2913 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. UDYANTH SMT.AKLI KARMAKAR 6000
1106 1384 E-139 Nilmoni T.E. Dibrugarh LATE UTTAM URANG MRS.ANJALI URANG 1200
1107 2369 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia LATE BIJOY ASSARAM BUDHANI MURA 1300
1108 3292 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE DOMNA ORANG MILI DHANUWAR 1000
1109 1661 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT HEMANTI KESHAB BIKRAM KESHAB 1200
1110 2622 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LATE DAMU MUNDA REKHA MURA 1000
1111 2204 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. SANIKA MUNDA MRS. SARANI MUNDA 1100
1112 1558 S-187 Moheema T.E. Golaghat LT. LOKHIRAM NAGBONGSI PARIA NAGBONGSHI 1100
1113 1725 S-187 Moheema T.E. Golaghat LT.PHUKON MIRDHA BINA MIRDHA 1200
1114 1419 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. DUGA BHUMIJ ANJALI BHUMIJ 1200
1115 66 S-191 Monomoy T.E. Jorhat LATE MANIK SANMONI GUWALA 1000
1116 148 S-191 Monomoy T.E. Jorhat LATE RASHNI BUDHU 1000
1117 119 S-191 Monomoy T.E. Jorhat LATE KUSUM GOWALLA SARUDHAN GUWALA 1000
1118 171 S-191 Monomoy T.E. Jorhat LT. KRISHNA GOWALA BOGI GUWALA 1000
1119 169 S-191 Monomoy T.E. Jorhat LT. NUNA GOWALLA Mrs MINOTI GUWALA 1100
1120 201 S-191 Monomoy T.E. Jorhat LATE RAM BAWRI SWAPNA BAURI 1100
1121 1080 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LATE PRABULLY ADAM URANG 1000
1122 1194 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LATE SOJNA TANTI JECHUA TANTI 1000
1123 1199 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LATE AUGUSTOO KHALKO JULETHA KHALKHO 1000
1124 945 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LATE MARKASH MURA SAKTULI MUNDA 1000
1125 1562 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LATE BISNATH ROJOK SMT. SABITA RAJAK 1000
1126 987 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LATE BHUKORDHON SAHU SMT. SUSHILA SAHU 1000
1127 1033 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LATE JIKNIA TANTI RENU TANTI 1100
1128 1459 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat BARTOLOMY TIGA BERANIKA TIGA 1000
1129 959 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LATE LALBABU TANTI SMTI SASHI TANTI 1000
1130 1537 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT. PREMI GUWALLA DEWRAM GOWALA 1000
1131 3072 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT. BISHNI NAGBANSHI SAJON NAGBANSHI 1000
1132 4080 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT. DEBESWOR TANTI SMT. SABITA TANTI 1000
1133 1375 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT. BANASU DIP ASHAMONI DEEP 1100
1134 1253 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT. PROKASHO HARIJON SMT. LINA HARIJAN 1000
1135 950 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT. PHUKON PATRO MINOTI PATRO 1100
1136 3078 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT. JULUSH JOJOWAR RINA JOJOWAR 1000
1137 1368 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat MANI RAWTIA SONJABOTY RAWTIA 1200
1138 1468 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT.MODON KURMI SMT.MAYA KURMI 1100
1139 1488 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT.BABUL PATRA SMT.BISOYA PATRO 1100
1140 1502 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT.ROMOLA BHUMIJ SANKAR BHUMIJ 1200
1141 4095 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT.RAMU KURMI RADHA KURMI 1100
1142 4183 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT.BIPUL TANTI SMT.MENOKA TANTI 1000
1143 1542 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT.BOLUSON TANTI ASHAMONI TANTI 1100
1144 3075 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT.BIJLA JOJOWAR MARIAM JOJOWAR 1100
1145 1515 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT.MATIASH KHARIA ANOO KHARIA 1100
1146 4081 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT.BARIKO BEHERA PODMA BEGERA 1100
1147 3088 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT.BIPUL ORANG ANIMA URANG 1100
1148 3204 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT.KRISHNO CH.GORH BHAGABOTI GARH 6000
1149 1036 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE DHENLAL TULABOTI CHATRI 6000
1150 2425 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE DHURBO Mrs. PANCHAMI TANTI 1000
1151 3008 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE SOKTI ANIMA NAYAK 6000
1152 2649 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE PANO Mrs. MONI GUWALA 1000
1153 1757 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE BHUPAL SINGH DEBI RUPA CHETRY 6000
1154 608 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE DALO Mrs. BASHMOTI TANTI 6000
1155 3213 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE SUGA JOIMOTI GOWALA 6000
1156 2697 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE SOMBARI LAKHESWAR SAHU 1000
1157 3582 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE SONARAM MS MINU SAHU 6000
1158 2744 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE SUREN BHUYAN KAMADINI BHUYAN 6000
1159 2740 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE MONMOHAN TNTI ANJANA TANTI 1000
1160 3549 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE CHANAMONI KONDHA GONESH KANDHA 1000
1161 3273 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE TRIBHUBON KHODAL ASSAMBATI KHADAL 1000
1162 2739 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE LOKHI MAL Mr. AJIT MAL 1000
1163 2610 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE MATHURA TANTI RUPESWAR TANTI 1000
1164 2967 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE LOBO TANTI Mrs. AMIKA TANTI 1000
1165 3293 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE KRISHNA BAHADUR CHETRI SMT. GOMA CHETRI 6600
1166 6628 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE SARUJ GUALA ANITA GUWALA 1000
1167 4973 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE AMORBABOO TANTI Mrs. KODOMI TANTI 6000
1168 2195 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE JOGRABATI TANTI ABHIRAM TANTI 1000
1169 3870 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE SUKHLALL CHOWRA HARA CHOWRA 6000
1170 2980 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. KANAYA SET BALJEE NARSA SETBALJI 1100
1171 2676 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. DURGA BAURI PARBATI BOWRI 1100
1172 3169 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. GAKUL BORGOHAIN ARUNA BORGOHAIN 1200
1173 4204 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. POBON MAL MS JASODA MAL 1000
1174 3836 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. RENU PRODHAN SUBOL PRADHAN 1000
1175 3081 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. SURESH KHARIA JAMUNA KHARIA 1100
1176 3203 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. KOILASH KHODAL Mrs. JIRA KHODAL 1100
1177 3470 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. SANTI NAYAK DONDESWAR NAYAK 1000
1178 3897 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. BIREN KHARIA KALPONA KHARIA 1100
1179 3017 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. KISHORE KR. TANTI SARASWATI TANTI 6600
1180 3617 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. RAJKUMAR KUMAR KOMLY KUMARI 1100
1181 6638 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. SOPNA GOWALA Mr. RAGHU GOWALA 1000
1182 2655 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. SIBO MAL SMT. ASHA MAL 1000
1183 8139 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE KOSTURI TANTI SRI BOLORAM TANTI 1000
1184 6688 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. BOLORAM TELI JUNAKI TELI 6000
1185 8146 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. MOHAN KHODAL MIRA KHADAL 6000
1186 3921 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT.RUPESWAR MAL DEBONTI MAL 6600
1187 3694 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. BIJOY GORH TARADOI GARH 1100
1188 2804 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. ALOMONI MUNDA I JOIMUKHA MUNDA 1200
1189 2637 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. JITENDRA KARMAKAR KRISHNA KARMAKAR 1200
1190 6686 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT PROTAP KOLE SUPTA KOL 1100
1191 4427 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT SITARAM RAI KALO ROY 1100
1192 14537 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT KESHOB KAR MAMATA KAR 1000
1193 3369 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE BIBISHON MANKI SESABOTI MANKI 1300
1194 4007 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LR. MOKOR MURMU BHUYAN TANTI 7200
1195 2947 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE.MADHURY PAIK ANIL PAIK 1200
1196 4143 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHIM GARH PROMILA MURAH 1100
1197 1375 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT. LILABOTY BHUMIJ Mr. PARAN BHUMIJ 1100
1198 8454 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat Late Biren Nagbanshi JUNAKI NAGBONSHI 1200
1199 2842 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE AGHNOO MURAHM KUNJA MURA 1100
1200 13835 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. ANASH ROBIDAS JAG RABIDAS 1200
1201 60042 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT.BASUDEV KHARIA RADHA KHARIA 6000
1202 4609 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT-AJIT URANG RINA URANG 1300
1203 3836 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT LAKHIRAM MUNDA DOSOMA MUNDA 1100
1204 8236 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE PUSHPA RATIA MINA BERWA 1300
1205 2792 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh Lt. SANTY PANIKA MADAN PANIKA 1200
1206 9109 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT-SOMBARI MURA MR NATH MURA 1300
1207 6631 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. ANTONI ORANG JOYA ORANG 1100
1208 4934 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat SUSILA BHUYAN SHRI DHANI BHUYAN 1100
1209 5234 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT.UMESH SAWRA ANJU SAWRA 1200
1210 7090 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUJIT TANTI ROMONTI TANTI 1300
1211 3326 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE SUSENA KUJUR ROBERT KUJUR 1200
1212 7363 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHABILAL TANTI SUMI TANTI 1200
1213 5994 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIRCHA KARMAKAR GANGGI KARMAKAR 38400
1214 3045 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE JUGEY II AGASHTINA TANTI 1200
1215 4295 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PARSURAM PATAR TARA PATAR 1200
1216 4061 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE NILKANTA PATOR MRS BIRCHI PATOR 1200
1217 15073 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LATE DOYAL TOPPO SUCHARI TAP 1200
1218 1814 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LT. POBIN LILA Mrs. MINA MURAH 1100
1219 7181 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.DEBLAL KONWAR RUKACHUNA KONWAR 7200
1220 7839 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. RANJIT TOSSA PUSPA TASA 7200
1221 6725 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo BIRADAS PANIKA DHIANU PANIKA 1200
1222 5683 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo DHONU SING RAJPUT PRABHA SING RAJPUT 7200
1223 3538 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. GUTTI RINA MUNDA 1100
1224 5114 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE AMRITLAL SUSANTI TOPPO 1300
1225 3670 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LT.PANCHOO BALMIK DAS MRS SITA BALMIK DAS 1200
1226 16548 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur KOBITA BORAIK Mr MOHAN BORAIK 1100
1227 2037 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBARI GOWALA Mr JALMAL GOWALA 1100
1228 2060 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. HIRAMAN KURMI Mrs SITA KURMI 1100
1229 13204 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. RATNAUTI BHAR PARAMANANDA BHAR 1200
1230 1100 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT. BISHNI HORO MOHAN HORO 7200
1231 7071 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. NARAYAN BAKTI Mrs. SULCHONA BAKTI 1200
1232 7327 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. RAHMAN KHAN MAYMUN NECHA 1200
1233 7867 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE MANJU KUJUR ANTHONY KUJUR 6000
1234 37108 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT.GABRU SURI RAMBHA SURI 1100
1235 3343 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.3-ASRITA MUNDA LUKASH MUNDA 1200
1236 5839 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT ANIL NAG BISHWASI NAAG 1300
1237 6110 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. PAWAN SAWTAL SUWATI SAWTAL 1200
1238 1838 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GURUCHARAN BHUMIJ ETOBARI BHUMIJ 1200
1239 2141 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh Lt. DEBARU NAIK LOKHI NAIK 1200
1240 5635 D-034 Dhulapadung T.E. Sonitpur YAKUB LAKRA 2 Mrs. ANJELA LAKRA 1000
1241 1541 D-049 Hirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANTI KONDHO SITA KONDHO 1300
1242 5363 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT. PATTULI KAMAR BISHNU BHUYAN 1100
1243 5480 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT. KALPANA KAMAR NAGESWAR BHUYAN 1100
1244 5474 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT. SHANKOR BHUYAN KOSOLYA BHUYAN 1100
1245 7510 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT. ANIL KAMAR RADHI KAMAR 1100
1246 4984 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE BURON LANG TOPPO RENUKA LANGTOPPO 1200
1247 2484 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHABIRAM MAJI PARBATI MAJHI 1100
1248 5984 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE NURI SONAR MR SUKMAN SONAR 1100
1249 694 E-239 Mahabirbari T.E. Dibrugarh MOHAN DEKA Junu Deka 1100
1250 6522 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MUNU LAKRA FULESWARI EKKA 1100
1251 8708 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE, PHILIP SAWRA BAHAMUNI SAWRA 1000
1252 8148 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE, TIUSE SORA RESMI SORA 1100
1253 7123 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LATE ANUK DEHRI KIRON NAG 1000
1254 3603 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LATE BIREN KARMAKAR BIRASHMONI KARMAKAR 1100
1255 487 E-239 Mahabirbari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SURESH KARUWA SURAJMONI 1100
1256 2023 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LATE PARMESWAR GOWALA Smt TARA GOWALA 1300
1257 2776 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANGOL KARMAKAR Smt MINU KARMAKAR 1100
1258 3316 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur Late NITU SINGH Sri JOY SINGH 1000
1259 11231 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOSEPH MUNDA JUNI BHENGRA 28600
1260 7502 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LATE SHRIKISHUN HARIJAN MANJU HARIJAN 1100
1261 900351 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE LAKHIPRASAD JHORA SOMARI JHORA 1300
1262 1487 E-006 Azizbagh T.E. Dibrugarh Late Faguni Murah MR ROMESH KHARIA 1200
1263 2328 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT. DIPALI BHUIYA GOKUL BHUIYA 1200
1264 5663 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT SANKAR KAYA MONIKA KOYA 1100
1265 16278 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT-RAJIB KHODAL BIJOYA GOGOI KHODAL 1400
1266 3926 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT-PRADIP URANG ASHISH URANG 1400
1267 3962 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BOLORAM NOBIN LILABOTI JOYMONI 1200
1268 7242 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINA RAMESWAR DINU TANTI 1200
1269 7959 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.HARIPADA RIKIASON BANI RIKIASON 1200
1270 4327 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE PHILOMINA BARLA MASIDAS BARLA 1100
1271 5927 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT.JASINTA TOPNO DANIEL MUNDA 1000
1272 7587 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE AMIT BHUMIJ SMTI. MUNI BHUMIJ 1200
1273 8152 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KARTICK MURAH SMTI. JITA MURA 1100
1274 2056 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUREN SOMA MRS. DURGI SOMA 1100
1275 3545 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE HABIL KARTIK MRS. TARAMANI CHBAR 1200
1276 370 E-163 Sadasiva T.E. Tinsukia LT. KAYSHALLA RAM SANJIB KUMAR 1300
1277 1945 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE JIDAN TOPNO MRS. MARIUM SOMRA 1300
1278 4045 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE JOHAN CHAMO MRS. EMLI BIJOY 18000
1279 3592 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAJEN MAGRETHA MRS. SUMAN MAGRITA 1200
1280 3702 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. MYCAL HORO MRS. MARRY MIKHEL 1100
1281 8018 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. PANCHU TAMANG MALA TAMANG 1500
1282 7966 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. ULIBAR KUJUR BIRU KUJUR 1200
1283 1510 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE DURJYUDHAN TANTI I SIMA TANTI 1200
1284 T-6876 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BHRIGU ORANG PREMKUMARI ORANG 1100
1285 15517 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh DIPOO DIHINGIA MAMANI DIHINGIYA 1300
1286 1512 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE GOPAL KISAN NANMOTI KISSAN 1200
1287 2601 G-007 Kokrajhar T.E. Kokrajhar LATE.LAPAN KUMAR BRAHMA LAXMI RANI BRAHMA 8400
1288 6059 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. SANKAR KUMAR AGNI KUMAR 1000
1289 4556 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. PANDIT CHABAR AMILA SOBOR 1200
1290 7982 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANIL KAITA SONJITA KARMAKAR 1000
1291 7024 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE KHAGEN SAIKIA REKHA SAIKIA 1500
1292 1330 D-093 Suola T.E. Udalguri LT.SANJOY PRASAD BABITA BORO 1100
1293 T-3178 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE LAZRUSH ANTONEY MRS. DULARY POULUSH 1100
1294 3817 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT.MARCHEL DHAN BOBITA KHARIYA 1000
1295 3798 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. RABI DACHAMI LAHARA 1100
1296 5153 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia RINA SIBLAL SHIBLAL SUDORSON 1100
1297 7925 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LT.3 MANGRA ANJANA ORANG 1100
1298 4915 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LT.ANIRUDHA SOLNI TANTI 1200
1299 1727 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE JHABRA GANJOO NIRU GANJU 7800
1300 10809 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia JUGESH JATABDORA SOKUNTOLA DORA 1100
1301 6379 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE MANGLOO MUNDA Mrs. BINA MURA 1100
1302 11617 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIRSHA 5 SAMARY 1200
1303 4880 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BHAGAT DEBRAJ DEBRAS PUSPA 1100
1304 2091 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHABIRAM SHAW KHENTOMONI SHAW 1100
1305 1238 C-083 Poloi T.E. Cachar LATE BIRAGU REE BHARATI REE 1200
1306 5965 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SIBCHARAN GOWALLA RANU TONTOBAI 1300
1307 3443 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LATE SONIKA MUNDA SORMILA MUNDA 1300
1308 6436 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.RINA MAJHI SANIKA MAJHI 1200
1309 7187 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SANKAR GORE GONGA GARH 1200
1310 2891 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LATE DIPON KHERIA PROMILA KHERIA 1300
1311 6951 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RAJEN KARMAKAR MONI BUDHNI 1300
1312 85 C-085 Rubbania T.E. Karimganj LATE JAYCHAND TANTUBAI JANANI TANTUBAI 6600
1313 2404 E-050 Dinjan T.E. Tinsukia LT.CHANDMONI (BISHU) Mr.BISU KURMI 1100
1314 3039 E-050 Dinjan T.E. Tinsukia LT.PORESH KARMAKAR Mrs.BINOTI KARMAKAR 1100
1315 1881 S-085 Dessoie T.E. Jorhat Lt.AMOR PATRO JANKI PATRO 1000
1316 3861 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOMA GOSAI Mrs.BUDHESWARI GONDA 1100
1317 3404 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LT.KAILA MURA KUARI KHUILOO 1100
1318 4511 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LT.AMIL CHAI SUNITA AMIL 1100
1319 3986 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LT.PANIRAM KARMAKAR KOLTI MARIUM 1100
1320 2608 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LT.DUKHANLALL CHANDOO BINA DHUKANLALL 1100
1321 3433 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia Lt.SURESH PANIRAM LOKHIMONI SURESH 1200
1322 2958 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia Lt.AKOMONI NAGEN Mr.NOGEN RAMBORON 1200
1323 3914 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LT. SURESH JOHORLALL SUNITA GURESH 1100
1324 3909 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia Lt.SUREN PANIRAM DURGI SURESH 1100
1325 1394 S-001 Abhayjan T.E. Golaghat LATE SUDORSON TANTI SULAKSHI TANTI 1100
1326 7102T E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia Lt.RINA PAIDA BIJEN KISHAN 1000
1327 6094 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANJALI 2 PURAN KARKATTA 1200
1328 452 S-135 Jogdwar T.E. Jorhat LATE DABLAL BHUYAN LALPARI BHUYAN 1200
1329 874 E-241 Diksam T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SAMA MURAH MANJOO MUNDA 1200
1330 19729 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE BASU PRODHAN AMBABOTY PRODHAN 7800
1331 6396 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat ABRAHAM TIRKEY ANJALI DUTTA 1500
1332 4170 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE MONSUK BARLA SALMI BARLA 1300
1333 2537 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE MIKHEL HORO RAJINEA HORO 1300
1334 6893 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE AJAY TOPNO CHRISTINA MAJHI TOPNO 1100
1335 4 E-392 M/S EVER ASSAM TEA (P) LTD. Tinsukia LT.LOKARANJAN DUTTA DIPANJALI DUTTA 1300
1336 2962 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT SARODA DUSAD SHYAMLAL DUSAD 1000
1337 623 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar Lt.BINOD KANDHA Bojonty Kandha 1200
1338 5814 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIPIN NAYAK BHUDBARI NAYAK 1300
1339 3657 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ASHOK SOBOR SMTI BINA SOBOR 1200
1340 14096 E-007 Baghjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. SURESH LOCHMON ROSHNA SUREN 1200
1341 5726 E-007 Baghjan T.E. Tinsukia LT.SUNIL DURBEE(PORJA) SHILA PORJA 1200
1342 8351 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LT. SANKAR MUNDA MANJU MUNDA 6600
1343 259 S-273 Timonhabi T.E. Charaideo LT. ARJUN MARDI NIRALA MARDI 6000
1344 3068 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.JAOGIT LOHAR Mrs.BIMOLA LOHAR 1200
1345 8105 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.SONATAN KHADAL LOLITA KHODAL 1100
1346 15032 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.PRODIP TANTI PUSPA TANTI 1100
1347 305 C-007 Baitakhal T.E. Karimganj LT.MONORANJAN BISWAS CHAYA BISWAS 1000
1348 100/234 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT.KRISHNO RAJAK Mrs. ANJOLI RAJAK 6000
1349 1237 E-167 Sarojini T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ALBISH INDOWAR Mrs.RUPENA ALBISH 1000
1350 1147 E-167 Sarojini T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROMESH GARH JUSHNA GAUR 1000
1351 1042 E-167 Sarojini T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JINDA KHARIA Mrs.BIJUMONI KHARIYA 1000
1352 858 E-167 Sarojini T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LOOKASH KUJUR HELNA KUJUR 1000
1353 004590 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LATE RENTU BORSHA BINATI RENGTO 1200
1354 61 E-167 Sarojini T.E. Dibrugarh LT LALTA GOALA SUBHADRA GUWALA 1000
1355 640 E-167 Sarojini T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SIBASTIAN JULIA DHAN 1000
1356 1087 E-167 Sarojini T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SUNOO KARMAKAR Mrs.CHINTAMONI KARMAKAR 1000
1357 1316 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT.MONSA SAHU KASINATH SAHU 1200
1358 477 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEBEN RAI MRS ANITA RAI 1100
1359 191 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT.RUPCHAND TANTI MRS. GITA TANTI 1200
1360 205 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT.MONIRAM DORA DURPODI DORA 1200
1361 2441 E-035 Chotatingrai T.E. Tinsukia LATE MUSHKU PUTLU MALOTI BHUNYA 1300
1362 7634 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE NIMANI PORJA DEBA PORJA 1200
1363 3150 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ARUN URANG MAYA URANG 1100
1364 6734 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LATE SHANKAR MIRDHA MAMANI MRIDDHA 7200
1365 3484 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. NIRMAL ORANG CHILI ORANG 1300
1366 19058 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT HIRALAL NAG SONGITA NAG 7200
1367 13913 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo BIRACHA MURA CHUBAGI MURA 7200
1368 3308 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT JUHI MUNDA SUDORSON MUNDA 6600
1369 10756 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE TARA TANTI RAJU TANTI 1200
1370 7497 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIJAY DAIMARY PUNOMI DAIMARY 1300
1371 4584 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. SAVARNUSH ORANG MANGLI ORANG 1300
1372 11788 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE ETOWA MUNDA MINA MUNDA 1100
1373 5926 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE JOSHILA BAG TAPAN BAG 1200
1374 10664 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE NAREN KARMAKAR INDIRA KARMAKAR 1200
1375 12364 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE BHUBEN NAYAK GURBARI NAYAK 1100
1376 4474 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. AJOY KURMI DEONTI KURMI 1000
1377 8059 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LATE SHYAMBABU SINGH MRS SARITA SINGH 1300
1378 19220 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT.SHANTI PRODHAN BIREN PRODHAN 1100
1379 20299 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT.BANJAMIN JAMMA KUJUR 1100
1380 11929 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT.SANKAR RAW RASI RAW 1300
1381 19671 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT.DILIP NAYAK MALOTY NAYAK 1100
1382 2532 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. LABA III HIRA TANTI 1300
1383 3167 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.LAKHIMONI BHUMIJ NITAI BHUMIJ 6600
1384 8766 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.LUKASH LAKRA RIMA LAKRA 1100
1385 5696 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. SULEKHA TANTI PARESH TANTI 6600
1386 T-8814 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. MUKESH RAJUWAR PROMILLA RAJWAR 1100
1387 15273 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE SIBO NAYAK RIKU NAYAK 1100
1388 311 C-029 Degubber T.E. Karimganj LATE JANAM GORAIT KASHILA GORAIT 1200
1389 4060 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT.HARICHARAN BONIK MANDIRA BANIK 1100
1390 3372 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LATE ALPHOES KURU KELMENSHI KURU 1300
1391 1384 E-096 Khatangpani T.E. Tinsukia LATE MALOTI BORAIK CHUNWUA BARAIK 1200
1392 1537 E-096 Khatangpani T.E. Tinsukia LATE DOMA MURAH FULO MURA 1200
1393 44749 E-164 Samdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE MRINAL BORKAKOTY OLI BARUAH 1500
1394 12578 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. MANGRA MUNDA BIRCHI SOMA 1100
1395 10358 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. AJAI AZAD SANI SAMASHI 1100
1396 4496 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. GUPA KALINDI SUBON KALINDRI 1000
1397 7045-B S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. MOINA KURMI MOHESWAR KURMI 1000
1398 5647 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT.CHAMPABOTI TOSSA RAJEN TOSSA 1200
1399 6071 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LATE AMAS MOHAN BHARTI NAYAK 1200
1400 100426 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE BUDHUA SUKRA ASHRITA SUKLAL 1100
1401 6634 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. MANA ORANG AROTI ORANG 1200
1402 2085 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE PRADIP GHOSE KUSUM BORAH 1500
1403 6239 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LATE AMIT BIKRAM ANITA BIKRAM 1100
1404 7048 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAISON URANG YATRI URANG 1200
1405 6552 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT SONICHORUWA GORAIT DWITIYA MINA GARAIT 1300
1406 2834 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT MINA MUNDA HARI MUNDA 1000
1407 15127 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat Lt.LOKHIMONI BHUYAN BUBAI BHUYAN 1100
1408 7543 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. DEBANU KURMI RAIMONI KURMI 1200
1409 8655 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. MODAN MUNDA MRS. MONESWARI MUNDA 1100
1410 3121 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.GONGAMONI BHUMIJ KANDROO BHUMIJ 1200
1411 2023 C-094 Ruttonpore T.E. Cachar LATE FULAKUMAR GHATOWAR KAJAL GHATWAR 1000
1412 10955 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE RUPALI RAO AJIT RAO 1000
1413 5082 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.ABHI NAG BHARATI NAG 1100
1414 730 C-039 Dwarbund T.E. Cachar LT.RAM BAURI NUNIA REE 1100
1415 3105 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT DILIP RIKIASON AROTI RIKIASAN 1100
1416 10313 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUBODRA SUIS RAICHING CHAYCH 1000
1417 3384 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. SONJOY SAWRA HASNI SAWRA 1200
1418 12022 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SAJEN BHUMIJ MRS. LAKHI BHUMIJ 1100
1419 1507 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT.ELLIA TOPNO FULAMANI TOPNO 7800
1420 8434 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. 4 ARJOON MUNDA TARUNA MUNDA 1000
1421 5123 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHIMA BABULAL MS KAMANI PAHARIA 1200
1422 4229 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.JUNTI MR.ALSEN 1000
1423 4065 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANUAL MRS.HELENA DUNGDUNG 1000
1424 2904 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE. RATNA ORANG JOYTI ORANG 1100
1425 4352 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SANKAR KARMAKAR AROTI KORMOKAR 1100
1426 3803 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SANKAR KEOT Mrs KOLPONA KEOT 1100
1427 3025 E-067 Halmari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAJEN RAMESWAR RUPALI RAJEN 1200
1428 3575 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LAKHI BHUMIJ JOLLESWARI BHUMIJ 1000
1429 4119 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIRJU NAIK MNJUDARI NAIK 35200
1430 1139 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJESH KARMAKAR Mrs. RITA KARMAKAR 1100
1431 1430 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT.OPEL BHUMIJ MRS.. GOCHAIMANI BHUMIJ 1000
1432 2132 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.ATNASH RITA AUGUSTIN 1200
1433 6360 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHOLA ORANG MRS. PINKI ORANG 1000
1434 8307 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.ALOK KARMOKAR ANJANA KARMAKAR 1100
1435 3776 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat JOYRAM BHUYAN LUJURMONI BHUYAN 1100
1436 2575 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat MODHU GOWALLA BACHANTI GOWALA 1200
1437 1566 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat BOIKUNTHO NAYAK ARUNA NAYAK 7800
1438 491 C-017 Bundookmara T.E. Hailakandi LT. BIJAY GOUR Mrs. GOURI GOUR 1000
1439 1527 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.SAHADEV III Mrs. ASMOTI 6600
1440 4648 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LT KAILA KACHUWA Miss. RUMI KACHUA 1200
1441 459 D-055 Krishna Susaibini T.E. Udalguri LATE. RAKESH MUNDA KUNTI MUNDA 1000
1442 11661 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHENIRAM PHULNI KARUA 1200
1443 12139 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. PAUL EKKA Mrs. LILA EKKA 1200
1444 12221 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. JAMES KHALKO SANTINA KHALKO 1000
1445 2822 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. ALEKSUS BHADRA Mrs. LUCIA BHODRA 1100
1446 5292 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE FULMONY PARJA MR LOBO PROJA 1100
1447 488 E-217 Barbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUNIL NAYAK Mrs. SONGITA NAYAK 1100
1448 60 E-222 Jodhpur Tea Factory T.E. Dibrugarh LATE NARENDRA PATOWARY MRS TARINI PATOWARY 1500
1449 2694 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar CHUTAR MARDI RANI KISKU 7200
1450 2185 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat Lt. Asha Karmakar DINESWAR KARMAKAR 1100
1451 2812 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE DAWD MUNDA Miss. SUKUWARO MUNDA 1200
1452 2202 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE MARSHEL MUNDA Mrs. CHAMRI MUNDA 1300
1453 2359 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LATE LILADHAR GUWALA JUBOTI LILADHAR 1200
1454 2412 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LATE LAKHI PRAJA SHIVA MONI 1200
1455 8929 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AROTI MARDI MANGGALA MARDI 1100
1456 818 C-027 Craigpark T.E. Karimganj LATE. SOMOR BHUMIJ TARULATA BHUMIJ 1100
1457 2327 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE HIRALAL TANTI KUNTI TANTI 1300
1458 8309 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT.BIJOY DAYAL JANKI DOYAL 1300
1459 9784 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT.RAJU BORAH RUBI BORAH 1500
1460 10668 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SONAROO KHARIA MR BIRSA KHARIA 1100
1461 6853 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon LATE NILO DURGA MONI SINGH 1100
1462 2007 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa CHAMU URANG JARIO URANG 6600
1463 T-215 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT.SUSHIL URAO BIRSO URAO 6000
1464 1233 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT. CHARKU TOPPO LAKHI TOPPO 6000
1465 768 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT. GUSLU BAGE DUKHUNI BAGE 7200
1466 2667 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LATE BOIJAL TANTI RUKHO TANTI 1200
1467 2064 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LT.RAMU BORAIK JHORNA BORAIK 1000
1468 5397 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LATE SAWANA KARMAKAR DURGAMONI KARMAKAR 1300
1469 T-9308 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.KAMALIBHAR MUNDA HARA MUNDA 1100
1470 6373 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE JAIGO MUNDA BIBI ANI ORANG 1200
1471 5260 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. MIKHEL KINDOO ANJOLA JOGE KINDO 1200
1472 1181 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LATE INDAL RABIDAS RINA RABIDAS 1500
1473 T-2106 G-007 Kokrajhar T.E. Kokrajhar LATE. MOHAN KUJUR TARA KUJUR 6000
1474 4971 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJESH TANGLA BINA TANGLA 1100
1475 3073 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE LAKHESWARI GUWALA BASU GUWALA 1100
1476 25346 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. JOGOT DUTTA LILABATI DUTTA 6000
1477 3033 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BIRSHA URANG SMT SABITRI URANG 1200
1478 5206 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LATE GOBIN BAISAGOO RAMESHWARI NAYAK 1300
1479 2786 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE BASU GOAR GITA GOAR 1200
1480 7327 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE AMIT 1 PORJA AMINA PORJA 1200
1481 2096 E-058 Durgapur T.E. Dibrugarh LT.CHENACHARUBA MURA BIRACHI MURA 1000
1482 3764 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE. JAGAT DEORI BABITA DEORI 1200
1483 6976 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LATE SANTI SARO KULDEEP NAYAK 1200
1484 12481 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LATE SANJOY TANTI MAMONI TANTI 1100
1485 T-12019 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE ASHOK TOSSA KAILASHI BEHERA TOSSA 1000
1486 6256 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAM BARAIK SANTI BARAIK 6600
1487 14756 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.NIKULASH KANDULANA MARCHA KANDULNA 1100
1488 1030 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LATE HUKUM MURA RANJITA MURA 1100
1489 1561 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT.JULIUSH HEMROM ELISABHA HEMROM 1300
1490 1247 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT.SIBU TANTI ANJANA TANTI 1300
1491 3791 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE ASIAN SAMUAL SUSENA DOUD 1300
1492 5978 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LATE SAMBHU SUHILLA BOWRI SATYA BAWRI 1300
1493 3998 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE KAJMIR JULIEUS HANA TOPPO 1300
1494 5056 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE SALMI MANNUEL DAUD MOTIOUS 1000
1495 4669 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JOHAN DILIP MRS DILIP AROTI 1100
1496 2833 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANGRA KARMAKAR EMBEMACHIYA KARMAKAR 1300
1497 5749 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. HUSSAIN NURUL MRS. CHARIFA BEGUM 1100
1498 001773 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT DURGA TASHA PARBATI TASSA 1200
1499 11029 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIRBAL PANTANTI MRS.BOBITA PANTANTI 1400
1500 2399 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT.DIPIKA PANIKA DIPAK PANIKA 1000
1501 302 D-072 Noorbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.SURATI NAYAK RAJKISHAN NAYAK 1200
1502 2579 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROMESH TANTI SMTI RENU TANTI 1300
1503 2502 S-274 Tingalibam T.E. Charaideo LT. MOHAN MAHANTA KABITA MAHANTA 1100
1504 2917 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur Lt. BALIKADEVI ORAON BHIMA ORANG 1000
1505 4113 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh Lt KOLPNA KANTA KARMAKAR 1000
1506 T-3078 G-007 Kokrajhar T.E. Kokrajhar LATE. CHUHENDRA KOCH NALOSHWARI KOCH 6000
1507 3277 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat Late KALITA KARMAKAR AJIT KARMAKAR 1100
1508 3133 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat Late Mohindar Bauri RUPA BAWRI 1100
1509 8371 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. NIRAKAR TANTI SARASWATI BARIK 6600
1510 3729 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur Lt.SEBESTIAN MALAR Ms. MILANI MALAR 1100
1511 2726 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE MAHADEV BARIK SOMARI BARAIK 1300
1512 2610 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE SUKUAROO ORANG MANGRA ORANG 1200
1513 1924 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. BUGUL KOIRI LALITA KAIRI 1300
1514 913 C-027 Craigpark T.E. Karimganj LATE SATU TELI SHIBANI TELI 56000
1515 1220 E-107 Lengrai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SOMA GOWALA Mrs.AMAILA GOWALLA 1100
1516 5685 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. BABUL GOSAIT MRS. UMA TANTI GUSAIT 7800
1517 015/054 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT BINESH TANTI Mrs JUSHNA TANTI 1400
1518 222 E-216 Parbatipur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIJOY MURA Birsi Murah 1200
1519 5602 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. KRISHNA MURA RINA MURA 1000
1520 1107 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE HARI DAS SUKUMARI DAS 1400
1521 7784 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MONIRAM GARH SMTI. LILA GORH 1200
1522 4990 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT.PIRTU GOUR SITALMONI GOUR 1100
1523 8628 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIJOY MURA SOMARI MURAH 1300
1524 346 D-072 Noorbari T.E. Sonitpur Lt. Raghu Gour KUSUM GAUR 25200
1525 3995 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. AKONI TURI LAXMAN TURI 6600
1526 12010 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUSHMA TELENGA ASHMAN TELENGA 1100
1527 6570 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LATE DURGACHARAN SONIARO BULBULI JAGDISH 1200
1528 8864 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.SHISHUBABU REE BINATA REE 1200
1529 2917 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BUDHARAM ORANG SMT LELAWATI ORANG 1300
1530 P0012062 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE SHIV CHARAN SAMASHII ANITA CHARON 1200
1531 5723 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. SUJIT NAIK SMT. ANJOLI NAIK 1100
1532 56171 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. SUBHASH DUBEY MAYNA DUBE 1100
1533 6083 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT.CHAHRAI BHUYAN MINA BHUYAN 1200
1534 4506 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT. BIR MAL GANGGAMANI MAL 1200
1535 1583 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat NIMAI NAYAK CHAMPA NAYAK 1300
1536 2267 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat PABAN TONGLA BOBITA TANTI 1100
1537 2751 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat Late Anil Karmakar LAKHI KARMAKAR 1200
1538 3654 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE 2 JITEN GORH MARIYAM GOUR 1200
1539 31440 E-164 Samdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE KAMAL GOGOI RUPA GOGOI 1500
1540 2868 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PATRIK GURIA BINA GURIA 1100
1541 2717 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi LT.KANAI RABIDAS CHAMPA RABIDAS 1200
1542 4091 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. GORIBO HORPAL JUBOTI HORPAL 1200
1543 4622 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. BHIM-III SUKURDAY SAGAR 1200
1544 8407 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.GANDHI PANIKA KALPANA PANIKA 1200
1545 1947 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT.BOLORAM TANTI SHANTI TANTI 1300
1546 4878 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT.BOBITA TOSSA RAJESH TUNA 1100
1547 9922 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT MINU TANTI CHURECH TANTI 1100
1548 1996 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE MOHABIR RAJPUT GITA KARMOKAR 1000
1549 6457 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. FULCHAND ORANG BIRSHI ORANG 1200
1550 1073 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri BARUNA RAY PABI RAY 7200
1551 297 D-003 Ambica T.E. Udalguri LT.RAYMOHAN TAPPA SUMITRA TAPPA 1300
1552 12057 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT JAMUNA CHAYTANYA KUMAR 1200
1553 9262 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAJEN RANJIT PROMILA RAJEN 1100
1554 3545 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE BHIMSEN NAG BALAMADINA NAG 1200
1555 1393 E-173 SEWPUR T.E. Tinsukia LATE AMAN NIRODA` RUKMANI NAYAK 1200
1556 3200 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. BOGAI BAWRI ARUNA BAURI 1200
1557 5520 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE JALENDAR SUNDI MOINAMOTI SUNDI 1200
1558 10679 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE ANTONY 3 EKKA HIRAMONI EKKA 6600
1559 6215 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE MONSID SOBOR KALPANA SOBAR 1200
1560 4371 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LATE DIPAK GORH RUPA GARH 1200
1561 6282 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.KISHOR TANTI ANTARA TANTI 1200
1562 2606 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LATE SUBHADRA MALA CHOT MALA 1200
1563 P0010511 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE PATRAS NUASH PROMILA PATRAS 1100
1564 7918 E-039 Deamolie T.E. Tinsukia LATE NATHO LALO SHANTI DUBRAJ 1200
1565 2155 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE CHURA BHAKTA JOYAMANTI BHAKTA 1200
1566 2694 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NIRMAL GORH ANONTI GORH 1200
1567 7131 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE SUBHASH CHANDRA TANTI RABINA RAO 1100
1568 2353 S-085 Dessoie T.E. Jorhat LT. BORJO SOBOR SURMILA SOBOR 1100
1569 1935 S-085 Dessoie T.E. Jorhat Lt.FULKUMARI MUNDA BINSAI MUNDA 1000
1570 1387 S-085 Dessoie T.E. Jorhat Lt.LABO SABOR SUCHILLA SOBOR 1000
1571 1712 S-001 Abhayjan T.E. Golaghat LATE BIJOY DUNGDUNG-III ASRITA DUNGDUNG 1200
1572 8 C-122 HATTICHERRA TEA FACTORY Cachar LT. GAUTAM SUKLOBOIDYA GITA SUKLABAIDYA 1100
1573 10580 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LATE AMAR SONA FULMOTI SONA 1000
1574 1107 E-241 Diksam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE AMIN KERKETA PREMDANI KERKETA 1100
1575 7354 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE SANJOY TANTI ALBINA TANTI 1300
1576 7420 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE BAIJU MUNDA DUMNI MUNDA 1100
1577 2557 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE DUKHLAL BHOKTA LILAWATI BHAKTA 1300
1578 5421 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE GOBINDA KARMAKAR SUKUWAR KARMAKAR 1100
1579 1520 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat ALAKASISH HORO MERI HARO 1300
1580 8282 E-007 Baghjan T.E. Tinsukia LT.RAGHUNATH PURAN BANITA NAYAK 1200
1581 15806 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LATE RAJIB CHASA MAJONI TASSA 6000
1582 2466 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LT. ANGOD TATI SATYABOTI TATI 6600
1583 14057 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT KANKAN TANTI RENU TANTI 1100
1584 14064 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT ARUN KAR BALIKA KAR 1100
1585 8324 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BINITA ORANG SUKRA ORANG 1000
1586 2067 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur Late BENU URANG GUMOTI GUWALA 1000
1587 9341 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIRSHI-6 MUNDA SIKANDAR RAJGAD 1100
1588 T-9835 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LATE MANTOO NIRALA TANTI 1000
1589 1910 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. MALOTI SUBRAN SUBRAN GUWALA 1100
1590 1798 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LATE UMAL MORAN PHUTI MORAN 1000
1591 1848 S-258 Soraipani T.E. Jorhat LT. GONESH BORAIK MANJU BARAIK 1100
1592 6025 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. RANJIT PRAJA HARACHA PRAJA 1000
1593 7344 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROHIT 2 Smti. SARUJ MONI NAYAK 1000
1594 6611-B S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.SOHORI GONJOO SRI CHOETHI GONJOO 1100
1595 3576 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT. SAMI TOPNO Mr. BIRACHA TAPNO 1100
1596 17211 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT-SHERSING GHATWAR RUKMONI GHATOWAR 1000
1597 117 E-237 Suraj T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KAUSALYA KARMAKAR NANDA KARMAKAR 1200
1598 100/576 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEBPROKASH PUNIYA Mrs . DULALI PUNIYA 1100
1599 511 S-192 Maskara T.E. Sivasagar LATE JEET BHUMIJ MAMONI BHUMIJ 1100
1600 5146 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. ULLESH BHUYAN JUNAKI BHUYAN 1200
1601 5861 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE LALITA DAHANGA MANSU DAHANGA 1100
1602 3877 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.MARIUSH CHICK PRIYANKA CHICK 1100
1603 1824 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. SIBO SASONI SMT. ANIMA SASONI 1300
1604 4023 S-053 Borahi T.E. Charaideo LT. SATYANARAYAN NAPIT RINA HAJAM 1300
1605 6928 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.JATARU ORANG PURNIMA ORANG 7800
1606 3496 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat AMIR TONGLA PRATIMA TONGLA 6600
1607 9237 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE WILLIAM BAGE MRS. SUNITA WILLAM 1100
1608 54802 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT TUFANI KAIRI ADESHARI KOIRI 1200
1609 3543 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE SUNARAM GUWALLA MS SHASHIKA GOWALLA 1200
1610 7168 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIMAL TANTI CHANDRA TANTI 1000
1611 4930 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT RAMNATH RABIDAS Mrs RANGMONI RABIDAS 1000
1612 7523 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONGROO BHUMIJ Mrs SUMITRA BHUMIJ 1000
1613 1037 E-070 Hapjan Purbat T.E. Dibrugarh KASSAILA KONDA DABAR CHAND KANDA 1100
1614 3875 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.GOLO SMT.ASTOMI 1100
1615 1348 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SOMRA ORANG MINA URANG 1000
1616 1301 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PRAKASH NOYA TARABOTI NOYA 1000
1617 3074 E-022 Bijlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KRISHNA KUMARI TELI MR BOLORAM TELI 1200
1618 4049 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PREMNATH KARMAKAR Mrs SHAKUNTALA KARMAKAR 1000
1619 8865 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.MOHAN SAWTAL BHARATI SHAOTAL 6600
1620 604 C-017 Bundookmara T.E. Hailakandi LT. BISHUN GHOSH M/S KALPANA RANI GHOSH 1000
1621 6553 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIRSHA KISHAN SMTI TEJA KISHAN 1000
1622 3171 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DIPOK HASDA MRA MIRA HASDA 1100
1623 5630 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE AJIT BHUMIJ JOSHILA KHOIRA 1200
1624 0672 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LT. ROBIA TELLY SOROSWATI TELLY 1100
1625 2017 E-112 Madarkhat T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NILOMONI KHARGHARIA MRS ARPANA KHARGHARIA 1200
1626 2353 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LT. HADDI MONTRA RADHA MONTHRAA 1300
1627 2934 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT. ANIMA RAMKUMAR RAMKUMAR DURGA 1200
1628 793 E-006 Azizbagh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIKRAM MURAH TILESWARY MURAH 1000
1629 4741 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LT. RANJIT BAURI MRS SABITRI BAURI 1100
1630 6271 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.SUNU BAWRI DIPALI BAURI 1100
1631 1989 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MANUJ KARMAKAR MRS KALACHAMANI KARMAKAR 1100
1632 1416 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ROTON TANTI CHANDA TANTI 1300
1633 4554 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DAUD MIRSUL SONIKA SOOMI 1100
1634 4922 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DILIP SOMARY Mr BIGOL DILIP 1000
1635 3055 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SONIKA JIRGOO THURU RUPAN 1000
1636 1981 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MARCHAI SALMI KAZRU SILASH 1100
1637 4283 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RISHASON GORH BODHUA BIRSHI 1200
1638 4801 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ELIASH NIROL ETTUA MONIKA 1100
1639 1994 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAM PROBESH RAMPROBAR MALOTY 1000
1640 4845 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DAWD LODHIA ALBERTIN DAN 1000
1641 4586 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LOKEY MOTAI SUKURMONI MOTAI 1100
1642 3938 D-034 Dhulapadung T.E. Sonitpur ANTO HORO MR BINAMI HORO 1000
1643 5935 D-034 Dhulapadung T.E. Sonitpur HANA TOPNO Mr. RAJU TOPNO 1000
1644 T-5678 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT. SANDAI SUREN MR. . SUREN TIKMO . . 1000
1645 4707 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT. SANJOY SUNDIA MRS. . ANJANA SANJOY 1000
1646 7548 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DURGA PATOR MRS SARITA PATOR 1200
1647 6007 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NIRODA KHOGEN KHOGEN GOWALA 1200
1648 3986 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE ASHOK SIKKA SMT BASANTI CHIKKA 1200
1649 5757 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE AROTI KONDHA SRI RAJU KONDO 1000
1650 2003 E-056 Duamara T.E. Tinsukia LT. BOMBAHADUR KULBAHADUR TIKAMAYA CHETRI 1000
1651 2979 E-056 Duamara T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUKRAM SUKROO Mrs. SORITA SUKHROO 1100
1652 2085 E-056 Duamara T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUKRAM BIRSHA MS BUDHNI ETOWA 1000
1653 7413 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT. PIUSH MUNDA ELISHA MUNDA 1100
1654 3094 E-022 Bijlibari T.E. Dibrugarh Lt.Repaka Purti SRI.JUSEF PURTY 1300
1655 2232 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE JOGEN BARO CHAMPA BARO 1000
1656 1953 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE MINA ORANG AJAY ORANG 1100
1657 5923 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE ROMESH KARMAKAR GONGAMONI KARMAKAR 1300
1658 2766 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAJESH KURMI MS. FULO KURMI 1100
1659 6304 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. GODON NAHEKIA GULAPI NAHEKIA 1200
1660 2238 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.BHUNESH BHUMIJ RADHAMONI BHUMIJ 1100
1661 2122 E-056 Duamara T.E. Tinsukia LT. DILABOR MEGHLALL MS RAIMONI RAKHAL 1100
1662 1717 E-056 Duamara T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAMNATH HIRANA Mrs. CHANDRAMONI SUNO R.T.I 1100
1663 3263 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE JULON URANG MOHARAMANI URANG 1300
1664 3170 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE BINUD AIND MRS ARAJULIJA MURA 1300
1665 11165 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE. CHUKRA KAL DEBARI KAL 1000
1666 3015 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SELBESTAR KUJUR Mrs ANTACIA KUJUR 1200
1667 2358 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ABHINAS TANTI Mrs SRIMOTI TANTI 1100
1668 9569 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DEWNISH EKKA KIRON EKKA 1100
1669 052/082 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT RAMEL MUNDA Mrs. CICILIA MUNDA 1300
1670 1501 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar BIRSA CHANDIPURTI SURJANTI KERKETTA 7800
1671 5984 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE RANJIT KARMAKAR ANIMA KARMAKAR 7800
1672 3789 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE CHUKIRAM BHUMIJ ANURADHA BHUMIJ 1300
1673 3826 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE KISUN MAHALI RITA MAHALI 1300
1674 6623 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. UMESH TANTY SURJOMONI TANTY 1200
1675 3193 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT. SHYAM LOHAR Junita Lohar 1300
1676 7842 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.DIPAK REE RUP REE 1200
1677 1475 C-026 Cossipore T.E. Cachar LT.SAJLA KOL RAMU KOL 1000
1678 5157 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.OMPRAKASH RAY MANJU RAY 9000
1679 10671 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT.JUGEN BAURI SABITRI BAURI 1100
1680 1363 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE BASMOTI TANTI KANU TANTI 1300
1681 1653 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE BALURAM KISHAN PARMILA KISHAN 1100
1682 55026 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. GOPAL SUKLABAIDYA USHA SUKLABAIDYA 1100
1683 017/061 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT BIREN MOLIK MRS. JAYANTI NAYAK 1300
1684 2992 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat RAJIB TANTI NIRUPA TANTI 1100
1685 2867 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT JALPARI MUNDA JOYPAL BHENGRA 6000
1686 493 E-217 Barbari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIRESH BORAIK ANITA BORAIK 1200
1687 T-9666 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE BOLORAM TELENGA CHEBATI TELENGA 1000
1688 1500 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.ASHINTA SRI MANGRA INDUWAR 7200
1689 3050 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SURESH KARMAKAR Mrs BIRANG KARMAKAR 1000
1690 1289 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKRA BEDIA Mrs. MIDULA BEDIA 1200
1691 1482 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROMESH NOYA MRS.. LALITA NAJAPUJ 1000
1692 3404 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. KIRON JUGEN KAUSHILA KIRAN 1100
1693 2168 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.BINOD SOHRAI SONA SOHORAI 1200
1694 1346 E-096 Khatangpani T.E. Tinsukia LATE MIKHEL HOW BARENIKA HAU 1200
1695 2230 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HEMANTI TANTI MR BHAJO TANTI 1300