SL PF No Garden Code Garden Name District Name of the Deceased Member Payee Caste Gender Amount
1 4277 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. BRIJLAL MURA SABITRI MURA Not Avl. F 1200
2 3544 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT.RANJIT-3 ULPI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1000
3 3538 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat Late GANESH KARMAKAR DIPALI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1000
4 4492 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT.12 MANGRA SILO MINJ Not Avl. F 48800
5 T-09615 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.JULIYACH ORANG KIPA ORANG Not Avl. F 11900
6 6719 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LATE SONIA MADHOO MR SAKUNTALA SONIA Not Avl. F 1000
7 8434 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. BONO TANTI SANCHALLA TANTI Not Avl. F 1400
8 2205 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE 3-JOYPAL CHAMPO KACHOWA Not Avl. F 1100
9 2085 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.BUDHRAM ROUTTA90 SISUMOTI RAOTIA Not Avl. F 1000
10 31440 E-164 Samdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE KAMAL GOGOI RUPA GOGOI Not Avl. F 1500
11 7371 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.RASO DHARKAR SRI RAM KUMAR DHARKAR Not Avl. M 1200
12 6866 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.ANIL TANTI SATYABANI TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
13 863 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE JALAL Ali JAHANARA KHATUN Not Avl. F 1100
14 2194 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur Late JUNAKI TANTI MANTU TANTI Not Avl. M 1200
15 3289 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE KARTIK TANTI-2 Mrs. SARSWATi TANTI-23 Not Avl. F 1000
16 1463 C-100 Singlacherra T.E. Karimganj LT. DHARAMDEO VERMA SAKUNTALA VERMA Not Avl. F 1000
17 2032 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE MANGAL BHAKTA SURADHANI BHAKTA Not Avl. F 1200
18 5081 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE SARBASWAR TANTI SITA TANTI Not Avl. F 1300
19 3033 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LATE BUDHRAM MUNDA GURUBARI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
20 4004 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT. SURESON KHODAL TARU KHADAL Not Avl. F 1000
21 9118 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. HEMRON TANTI MILKI TANTI Not Avl. F 1200
22 6426 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LATE API MEGHOO KOLABOR NAYAK Not Avl. M 1100
23 1079 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LT. SORBESWAR ROBIDAS CHINTAMONI ROBIDAS Not Avl. F 1200
24 6629 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. KARTIK DAS ANJALI DAS Not Avl. F 1000
25 7991 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.RUPSAI TANTI BINA TANTI Not Avl. F 1300
26 3499 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LT. SUKUNTALA KALABABU KALANDI Not Avl. M 1000
27 6107 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. MAYA TURIA RAJU TURIA Not Avl. M 6000
28 2609 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE ALO SHANKAR TANTI Not Avl. M 1000
29 3470 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat Lt. ARUN SOBOR SOSHI SABAR Not Avl. F 1000
30 6264 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. RAFEL MURA LOLITA MUNDA Not Avl. F 1200
31 2801 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. BIRCHA MUNDA 15 SMT SITA MONI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
32 5518 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUKRAM SMT.JUSHPINA BASPOR Not Avl. F 1000
33 1954 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJENDRA KOND SURJI KAND Not Avl. F 1200
34 3174 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE PORESH PAN LOKHI PAN Not Avl. F 1100
35 1693 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. BIJOY KHERIA NO. 4 DURPADI (KHERIYA) Not Avl. F 1000
36 5768 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT. USMAN BHUMIJ SMT SEEMA BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1100
37 2061 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE C.DASKAR LAKHI KOR (PFMS) Not Avl. F 1000
38 2967 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT.ISSAK MUNDA REJI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
39 3408 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. KARTIC PANTANTI KARMI PANTANTI Not Avl. F 1100
40 2047 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SARO URANG SUMONI URANG Not Avl. F 1200
41 6664-B S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE RATUL KURMI ANJANA KURMI Not Avl. F 1200
42 12082 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. SAMIRAN FULMALI SUKURMONI FULMALI Not Avl. F 1000
43 5656 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. SANTI KEOT BIJOY KUMAR KEOT Not Avl. M 1100
44 8225 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT.JANKI MOHAN TARUN MOHAN NAIK Not Avl. M 1000
45 4282 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. PARUL GHATOAL TULSI GHATUWAL Not Avl. M 1000
46 3179 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROHINI PAIK MR. MEGHOO PAIK Not Avl. M 1000
47 3291 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. ETOWA ORANG GAYATRY ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
48 6050 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT.RAMKUMAR TELENGA Mrs. SITAMA TELENGGA Not Avl. F 1000
49 2049 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. UTTAM EKKA HIRAMONI EKKA Not Avl. F 1000
50 106/091 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. SHAMBHU TOCHA JOMUNA TOCHA Not Avl. F 1200
51 4996 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. BIKRAM JATAP SHUKRAMANI JATAP Not Avl. F 1100
52 1461 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. SIMON MURA LIPI MURA Not Avl. F 1100
53 1244 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT.AMERICAN ORANG SILANTI ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
54 3361 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SHAM TANTI SIX PIARY TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
55 1823 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE MODHU KARMAKAR HUNI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1100
56 6452 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. AMAR KHERIA SUCHITRA KHERIA Not Avl. F 1000
57 3946 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE SANTOSI CHABAR MOJESHTANTI Not Avl. M 1200
58 8719 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.PABAN TANTI SIMA TANTI Not Avl. F 1300
59 508 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. REMISH JAKOR CHUCHANI BARLA Not Avl. F 1000
60 1214 E-107 Lengrai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BUDRA GOWALA SABINA GUWALLA Not Avl. F 1200
61 1778 D-104 Baghmari T.E. Sonitpur LT. LORENTUS SAMAD RINA SAMAD Not Avl. F 1100
62 6562 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. MASSI SONKAR MS ETOWARI MASHI Not Avl. F 1000
63 2975 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE JUGESWAR TANTI JAMUNA TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
64 1065 C-068 Larsing T.E. Cachar LATE RAMA URANG GENDA URANG Not Avl. F 1000
65 4174 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. DUKHOO BAGTI PROTIMA BAGTI Not Avl. F 1100
66 7761 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. KRISHNA FULCHAND LAXMI FOOLCHAND Not Avl. F 1000
67 P0013197 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LATE ANIROODH TULA MAHENDRA Not Avl. F 17400
68 2944 S-275 Tiok T.E. Charaideo LT. BIPUL TANTI AIJONI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
69 6120 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE HARIYANI MUNDA SOMRA MUNDA Not Avl. M 1000
70 002660 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LATE JETHU AGHNU RINA BALORAM Not Avl. F 1300
71 2980 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT.DIPOK MAJHI PHULA MAJHI Not Avl. F 1000
72 1982 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE ARUN BARAIK DUNDI BARAIK Not Avl. F 1000
73 9111 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE ADESWAR PATNAYAK ABOLA PAT NAYAK Not Avl. F 2400
74 4345 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. MANIK SOWRA DEVI SAWRA Not Avl. F 1000
75 5789 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANTI MUNDA DHOBA MUNDA Not Avl. M 1200
76 17003 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE SINU RAO LAXMI NAIDU Not Avl. F 1100
77 6993 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE PREMLAL GHATOWAR LALMONI GHATOWAR Not Avl. F 1100
78 3110 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PREMIKA TANTI KAB TANTI Not Avl. M 1200
79 T-5130 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE GANSU TANTI SUMITRA TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
80 1471 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LT.KULA GUSSAI RITA MURA Not Avl. F 1200
81 7415 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUKMOTI TANTI UPEN TANTI Not Avl. M 1100
82 9997 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT.LOHIT TANTABAI RUPA TANTABAI Not Avl. F 6000
83 63 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. GHASSI SOWRA Mrs.KANDURI SAWRA Not Avl. F 1100
84 1474 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. PRUNA REE Mrs. BELA REE Not Avl. F 1000
85 5358 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. KUKIL SUKO SOBABATI SIBU Not Avl. F 1100
86 4192 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT.SUKMOTIA PANIKA RAJEN PANIKA Not Avl. M 1100
87 1878 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PARICHAN MURAH Mrs. KULO MURAH Not Avl. F 1000
88 7196 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE JAHARLALL GITA LOHAR Not Avl. F 1000
89 3975 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE BEJOY TANTY NILMONI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
90 730 C-052 Kalinagar T.E. Karimganj LT. SOCHI BAGTI GITA BAKTI Not Avl. F 1000
91 1200 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LT. MITKOO TANTI HEMALATA TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
92 1415 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. DEBARU MURA SMT. JINA MURA Not Avl. F 1100
93 7587 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE AMIT BHUMIJ SMTI. MUNI BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1200
94 5370 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MONGLO PRADHAN MALATI PRADHAN Not Avl. F 1100
95 26705 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LATE KESHORI TANTI MODHUBAN TANTI Not Avl. M 1100
96 2775 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DILIP KARMAKAR Mrs SAROTI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1100
97 2202 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE MARSHEL MUNDA Mrs. CHAMRI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1300
98 332 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT. PADMOO KAMLA KUMAR Not Avl. F 1100
99 9321 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BUDHONLAL PATOR MRS. MANJU PATOR Not Avl. F 1100
100 3565 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. ARUN KOLITA M/S ARATI KALITA Not Avl. F 1300
101 6010 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PIO GUJROO GUJARU KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 1000
102 2956 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur BHANUMOTI KHANDIT SUBHASH KHANDIT Not Avl. M 1000
103 30510 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT.BISHNOO MAHLI BHAROTI MAHLI Not Avl. F 1000
104 9551 E-030 Budlabeta T.E. Tinsukia LATE ALBINUS TETE ALBISIA MANUAL Not Avl. F 1100
105 9619 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUKRA CHUMANU URANG Not Avl. F 1000
106 1078 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HORI BHAGOT SMT SUKURMONI URANG Not Avl. F 1100
107 T-6225 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SAITAN TASSA GULAPI TOSA Not Avl. F 1000
108 4867 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE GONESH KOIRI SMT. PARBATI KOIRI Not Avl. F 1000
109 2506 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE BHANDARI KARMAKAR SOMBARI KORMOKAR Not Avl. F 1000
110 2467 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur Lt. MILU TANTI MONESHWARI PANTATI Not Avl. F 1300
111 1558 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE KHRISKUWARI ORANG LABHAN ORANG Not Avl. M 1000
112 2040 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAJENO SOWRAH TARAMONI SAWRA Not Avl. F 1000
113 1202 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LATE JOGEN PORJA SMT. KUNTI PROJA Not Avl. F 1000
114 4918 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. BABUL BHUMIJ ANJALI BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1100
115 10050 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LATE ANIL KARMAKAR Mrs. MOYNAMATI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1000
116 2131 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT. SIMLA BHUMIZ DEBANAND BHUMIJ Not Avl. M 1100
117 5632 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.BUDHNATH GUWALA BIRSHI GUWALA Not Avl. F 1000
118 1939 C-094 Ruttonpore T.E. Cachar LATE SUDHANGSHU MOHAN NATH SMRITI RANI NATH Not Avl. F 1000
119 10931 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAMLOO MALL LAXMI MALA Not Avl. F 1000
120 2564 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE KARANG SOREN GOURI SOREN Not Avl. F 1100
121 9016 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT. BISHNATH TANTI MINU TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
122 11085 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AMARJEET TANTI JUNAKI TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
123 18801 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT.HORILAL CHETRY KAMALA CHETRY Not Avl. F 1000
124 7344 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. BUDHNI BARIKA SUKHARAM MANGRA Not Avl. M 1000
125 2683 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT. BINOTI MURA ABINESH MURA Not Avl. M 1100
126 4951 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. ANIL BORAIK PARBATI BARAIK Not Avl. F 1100
127 2877 E-086 Jamirah T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BISHAL BHUMIJ RUPA BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1000
128 4323 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LT. PREMAMANDA BIJAY SMT CHANCHALA NOND Not Avl. F 1100
129 5205 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. NOBIN MINJ ALUSIA MINJ Not Avl. F 1200
130 2078 C-093 Rukni T.E. Cachar LT. BROJENDRA RAY MS ARCHANA ROY Not Avl. F 1000
131 3925 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DEWRAM BHUYAN SAROTHI BHUYAN Not Avl. F 1000
132 7159 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BIHU MUNDA ANAMI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1200
133 5103 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SULEMAN KHAN (4 NO) SOKHINA BEGAM Not Avl. F 1200
134 1660 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE MANDAL-(II) RADHA KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1000
135 4834 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUCILLA TANTI SAMO TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
136 2530 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE PATAL SAHU SOBA SAHU Not Avl. F 1100
137 5113 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LATE BINODIC ELIOUS JUGESWARI MOHON Not Avl. F 1200
138 2632 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT.BINUD CHAURA SURAYA CHAURA Not Avl. F 1200
139 5322 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE BARUN TANTI SANGITA TANTI Not Avl. F 1300
140 3754 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE PROBHAT SARMAH SMRITI REKHA SARMA Not Avl. F 1500
141 1532 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SUMITRATH LAKHI RAM TANTI Not Avl. M 1000
142 1970 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. ANIL CHUNILAL JYOTI MANGAL (PFMS) Not Avl. F 1100
143 4493 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT. ARJUN BHUIN LILA BHUI Not Avl. F 1000
144 20450 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE LOLIT RAJUWAR MRS. GITA RAJOWAR Not Avl. F 1200
145 9556 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. DIPAK ORANG DIPIKA ORANG Not Avl. F 1100
146 4259 E-067 Halmari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JUGNU MUNDA TARAMANI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
147 1487 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. MAHESWAR TANTI KOSTURI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
148 11165 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE. CHUKRA KAL DEBARI KAL Not Avl. F 1000
149 10441 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. MOUSOMI PANDOV SIMANA PANDOV Not Avl. M 1000
150 3050 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. HABIBULLA ALI MOMINA BEGUM Not Avl. F 1200
151 3924 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHIM KETKA CHANACHARI MIRDHA Not Avl. F 1000
152 9814 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT BIKASH BAURI MRS PRIYA KONWAR Not Avl. F 1000
153 4437 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. AMARSING ARKHITO LAKHI ARKHIT Not Avl. F 1100
154 4756 E-171 Sepon T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIDYADHOR NAYAK MRS PURNIMA NAYAK Not Avl. F 1200
155 13304 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. BINDO KOIRI JAHAR LAL KOIEI Not Avl. M 1000
156 4170 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PHUKON GUWALA FULBOTY GUWALA Not Avl. F 1200
157 723 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.SONIA GARH BASANTI GARH Not Avl. F 1200
158 7135 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT.KRISHNA MOHAN RAJBONGSHI KADAM MANI RAJBANGSHI Not Avl. F 1000
159 1542 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT.BOLUSON TANTI ASHAMONI TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
160 7178 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. BIMOL MUNDA MRS.DEBARI MURA Not Avl. F 1200
161 1532 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT SOBITA KAHAR KANAI KAHAR Not Avl. M 1100
162 13592 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIJIT SINGH GYANI TOPNO SINGH Not Avl. F 1100
163 1057 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT. RANJIT GORH AGMA GORH Not Avl. F 1200
164 15874 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE SILESTINA BHENGRA SANIKA BHENGRA Not Avl. M 2000
165 2169 E-106 Ledo T.E. Tinsukia LATE JIBON CHAWTAL MRS. SUMITRA CHAWTAL Not Avl. F 1200
166 7877 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. ALISHA JAJUAR DEVID JOJOWAR Not Avl. M 1200
167 2590 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. HAIKISH BHENGRA MARIYAM BHENGRA Not Avl. F 1200
168 300/142 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LATE KUWARI URANG MANGAL SING URANG Not Avl. M 1000
169 4569 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. INDOR ORANG BIRASI URANG Not Avl. F 1000
170 3676 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. OMIN LAKRA MRS DUBAI LAKRA Not Avl. F 1000
171 2291 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SOMBHOO TANTABAI SMT. LAKHI TANTABAI Not Avl. F 1100
172 3346 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LETRU DHONESWAR MALOTI MIRDHA Not Avl. F 1300
173 2503 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. SISUL TANTI MAKAN TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
174 1076 C-083 Poloi T.E. Cachar LT. CHOTOLAL KALINDI SARAMA KALINDI Not Avl. F 1100
175 7193 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo 2 -KRISHNO NAYOK SANTI NAYOK Not Avl. F 1000
176 3448 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. UPEN JOSODA BAKTI Not Avl. F 1000
177 2063 E-115 MAHAKALI TEA ESTATE Tinsukia LT. AROBINDA KAR MINATI KAR Not Avl. F 1100
178 917 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LATE CHAITON RIKIASHON PODMA RIKIASON Not Avl. F 1000
179 2851 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. IV JAGARNATH MUNDA III BASANTY MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
180 8116 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. AMIR MUNDA MACAHA MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
181 1920 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANGAL PAHARIA SMT DULALEE PAHARIA Not Avl. F 1100
182 2409 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LATE KOKITA BAURI SRI AMRIT BAWRI Not Avl. M 1000
183 1839 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT.RUDRO NAYAK SANGITA NAYAK Not Avl. F 1200
184 1396 C-108 Lakhipore T.E. Cachar LT. GUPEN BOWRI GITA BOWRI Not Avl. F 1100
185 5085 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. TANISH LUISE MRS. VICTORIYA URANG Not Avl. F 1000
186 3493 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LATE BIDYADHAR TANTI PANNA BAGH Not Avl. F 1000
187 1006 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LATE BARUAH ROBIDAS GULABI RABIDAS Not Avl. F 1000
188 432 S-192 Maskara T.E. Sivasagar LT. ANANTA TELENGA PUNALO TELENGA Not Avl. F 1000
189 2736 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LT. SUBASH NAYAK SMTI NASPOTI NAYAK Not Avl. F 1000
190 1456 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. MODHU BEZ KOSOLYA BEZ Not Avl. F 1100
191 496 C-084 Promodenagar T.E. Karimganj LATE SHYAMBOO TANTUBAI SHILPI TANTUBAI Not Avl. F 1000
192 7333 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE DENIROO TELENGA MS BIMALA TELENGA Not Avl. F 1000
193 2512 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE JOGO MUNDA CHAMARI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
194 5932 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE TORONI TANTI ASHMOTI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
195 23113 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. ANTHONI NAYAK TILU NAYAK Not Avl. F 1200
196 4311 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. NORESH BOWRI Mrs. MIRA BOWRI Not Avl. F 1100
197 4244 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DOSOROTH MONIDAS DOSORAT LOKHI Not Avl. F 1200
198 911 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LATE DEBESWAR KALANDI SALINA KALINDI Not Avl. F 1000
199 1722 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE LILLOO KURMI CHINTAMONI KURMI Not Avl. F 1000
200 3977 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE SARTHI SOWRA SEEMA SOWARA Not Avl. F 1000
201 4364 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIRSING BHUMIJ SMT.LILA MONI BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1100
202 10293 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.RUPCHAND GOWALA SARIMAI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
203 3802 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. LAZROOS EKKA PAULIN EKKA Not Avl. F 1000
204 2424 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KISHORE SONAR ASHABOTI SONAR Not Avl. F 1200
205 1890 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT. LALITA BHUMIJ PURAN BHUMIJ Not Avl. M 1000
206 2433 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT.GOPAL LOHAR MANJU LOHAR Not Avl. F 1100
207 2290 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIRSHA MURA Mr. HEMONTY MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
208 T-7485 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. RANJIT MUNDA MARIAM TOPO Not Avl. F 1100
209 942 S-172 Lengree T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE SANIKA NAG DHARATI NAG Not Avl. F 1000
210 T-1814 E-102 Kaliapani T.E. Dibrugarh LATE NAKUL NIRMALIA AITI NIRMALIA Not Avl. F 2000
211 1244 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LATE SHASHI GOALA ANITA GOALA Not Avl. F 15000
212 4024 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT BIMAL KARKETTA SMT. SUKURMONI KARKETTA Not Avl. F 1000
213 1342 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LATE MALLIKA RUHIDAS SANTO RUIDAS Not Avl. M 1100
214 1452 E-138 Sookerating T.E. Tinsukia Lt.BINOTY RAMPRASAD SUBHASH URANG Not Avl. M 1200
215 1762 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MOHAN - B.P. SHAKUNTALA LAHAR Not Avl. F 1100
216 1833 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LT.BIJOY MURA BINA MANKI Not Avl. F 1300
217 7571 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE PROHLLAD RABIDAS V LOCHMINIA RABIDAS Not Avl. F 1100
218 1912 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE. MANACHID MANGARA RAI MANACHID Not Avl. F 1300
219 1238 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. SUNIL TANTI RATNA TANTUBAY Not Avl. F 1000
220 4017 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh Lt. ANIL KEOT AMRIT KEOT Not Avl. F 1200
221 1565 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT.ANJALI TANTI NIMAI TANTI Not Avl. M 1000
222 2541 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. MANGAL SINGH BAWRI MAINA BAURI Not Avl. F 1200
223 4149 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LATE BABUL MODAN MAYA BABUL Not Avl. F 1200
224 3501 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE SEWALI MURMU RAJIB KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 1000
225 004653 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LATE MANGAL LAXMON MONJU DHORI MANGAL Not Avl. F 1200
226 3308 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT.DEBANUNDA SAWRA MRS PUNI CHAORA Not Avl. F 1200
227 8384 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. JACKEY SANGA PROMILA SANGA Not Avl. F 1000
228 2280 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE MAIJONI BEGUM MAKABUL ALI Not Avl. M 1100
229 688 N-016 Amsoi T.E. Nagaon LATE BISHOO TANTI JASHUDA TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
230 617 S-300 Lohpohia T.E. Jorhat LATE BAHADUR DUSAD LILABATI DUSAD Not Avl. F 1100
231 6028 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE PREMANANDA KALINDRI SMT. SARATHI KALINDRI Not Avl. F 1000
232 4335 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. SUGRIB SAHU MINA SAHU Not Avl. F 1000
233 2181 S-119 Halmira T.E. Golaghat LT. JOWRI KARTIK TIRKEY Not Avl. M 1100
234 2676 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. DURGA BAURI PARBATI BOWRI Not Avl. F 1100
235 2175 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. ALBISH SILANTI ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
236 2835 E-086 Jamirah T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SIBO GOGOI PRANATI GOGOI Not Avl. F 1100
237 5477 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. ANJANI NILMONI ROMESH NILMONI Not Avl. M 1000
238 3593 S-171 Letekujan T.E. Golaghat LT. MONA TANTI Mrs.ASHTAMI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
239 4515 E-178 Tara T.E. Tinsukia LT. AKHIL SUNOO LAXMI KOYA R.T.I. Not Avl. F 1200
240 5221 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. RINA MURAH SHANKAR MURA Not Avl. M 1100
241 1506 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT.PAILUSH INDUWAR JHONI INDWAR Not Avl. F 1200
242 13204 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. RATNAUTI BHAR PARAMANANDA BHAR Not Avl. M 1200
243 2226 E-179 Tarajan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GULAPI GOWALA MR KANCHA GUWALLA Not Avl. M 1100
244 1517 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LT. LALU GHATUAR Mrs. GANGAMONI GHATOWAR Not Avl. F 1100
245 61/012 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LATE JILO NAYAK GUBODHAN NAYAK Not Avl. M 1000
246 1133 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. BHUPEN BOURI ASHAMONI BAURI Not Avl. F 1000
247 15421 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. BASONTI MURA RAMESWAR MURAH Not Avl. M 1000
248 4500 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAJESH GOALLA MAMNI GOWALA Not Avl. F 1100
249 2398 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE FAGU KISHAN KOLITA KISHAN Not Avl. F 1200
250 14708 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SANI LAKRA ANIMA LAKRA Not Avl. F 1000
251 7114 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT.UPENDRA REE LILABATI REE Not Avl. F 1000
252 9421 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUREKHA BABULALL HEMROM Not Avl. M 1000
253 4069 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. JOYDEB BHUMIJ LOKHI BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1100
254 4719 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AJIT KHOIRA LASHMI KHORIA Not Avl. F 1000
255 1649 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. RAMESH BORA FHULMAI BORAH Not Avl. F 1300
256 4679 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MINATI BHUYAN 3 SARNOO BHUYAN Not Avl. M 1000
257 8435 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LATE PONCHAMI RATON Mr. LOGAN HIRNATH Not Avl. M 1000
258 1586 D-013 Belseri T.E. Sonitpur LT.NIRON TANTI KUSUM TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
259 2035 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. DAMBARUDHOR GOGOI SORMILA GOGOI Not Avl. F 1000
260 3422 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE MARSHAL URANG SMT. SUSHILA URANG Not Avl. F 1000
261 1094 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. ALBRET SORENG SABINA SORENG Not Avl. F 1000
262 4679 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. MONSHA MAJI BAGI MAJI Not Avl. F 1100
263 3423 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE ROITA TANTI MS ANJALI TANTI Not Avl. F 1300
264 4790 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. AMOR LOHAR ANJANA LOHAR Not Avl. F 1000
265 2369 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia LATE BIJOY ASSARAM BUDHANI MURA Not Avl. F 1300
266 9228 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.BEHULA MUNDA Mr FULESWAR MUNDA Not Avl. M 1100
267 2195 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LATE SUKURMONI SOHIS MONGLA SOHISH Not Avl. M 1000
268 3089 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. JARREY MUNDA M/S BUDHNI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
269 5334 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 12 BIRSHA BHUYAN KUSUM BHUYAN Not Avl. F 1100
270 4027 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. KUNTI NAYOK SRI CHANDAN NAYOK Not Avl. M 1000
271 3846 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE DEBEN PATOR SUKURMONI PATOR Not Avl. F 1000
272 3185 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE CHANCHAL GOUR BINATI GOUR Not Avl. F 1100
273 4109 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BISHOHORI BASU Mrs PROBINA RAJPUT Not Avl. F 1100
274 2144 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT. KUSHUM KURMI SiKUMAR KURMI Not Avl. M 1000
275 1536 D-049 Hirajuli T.E. Sonitpur MD. HUSSAIN PATHAN HASINA BEGUM Not Avl. F 1100
276 69 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. HOLLITA LAKHI GONJU Not Avl. F 1000
277 6020 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE BAHADUR-2 KALABOTI NAHEKIA Not Avl. F 1000
278 1239 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT. HARGOON RAJBHOR SUMITRA RAJBHAR Not Avl. M 1000
279 2715 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. SAGARAM GOND M/S SUKUAWER GOND Not Avl. F 1100
280 882 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RUKMINI SAGAR KHARIA Not Avl. M 1000
281 1598 D-013 Belseri T.E. Sonitpur LT.KAMAL MAHALI AMU MAHALI Not Avl. F 1100
282 2958 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia Lt.AKOMONI NAGEN Mr.NOGEN RAMBORON Not Avl. M 1200
283 2896 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIJOY KARMAKAR LAKHI KAMAKAR (KARMAKAR) Not Avl. F 1100
284 3218 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT.ROMESH PATOR JIBONTI PATOR Not Avl. F 2400
285 5174 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT SANIARO DUSAD PINDU DUSAD Not Avl. M 1000
286 14353 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.KRIPESH GOALA SEBIKA GOALA Not Avl. F 1100
287 3547 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT BIJOY DAS GITA DAS Not Avl. F 1000
288 6860 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LATE DALJEET RAO SANJITA RAO Not Avl. F 1200
289 302 D-072 Noorbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.SURATI NAYAK RAJKISHAN NAYAK Not Avl. M 1200
290 3609 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MANKONWARY BARA BIRSAI BARA Not Avl. M 1300
291 11609 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.ABNER KERKETA ARSEL KERKETA Not Avl. F 1300
292 5932 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LATE GHUTU BHUMIJ Mrs. MAMANI BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1200
293 5580 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOIBOTI SUNDRA BOSONTH BHAGIRATHI Not Avl. M 1100
294 3 C-087 Rajarampore T.E. Karimganj LATE.SATRAM GORH GIRJAMATI GORH Not Avl. F 1000
295 36135 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. ANIL REE KALPANA REE Not Avl. F 1000
296 1999 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.JOGESH MUNDA LUSIYA MUNDA Not Avl. F 1200
297 2026 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE ROME POKRAIL BHADRASHILA CHETRI Not Avl. F 1000
298 2551 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. JAIRAM ORANG PUSHPA ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
299 1693 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. GOKUL KARMAKAR I PODYABOTI (PADYARATI) KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1000
300 8018 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. PANCHU TAMANG MALA TAMANG Not Avl. F 1500
301 3600 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT. MOYNA REE BIJAY LAKSHI REE Not Avl. F 1100
302 5246 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT. BISHRAM NAG SMT. MONJURI NAG Not Avl. F 1000
303 1698 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LATE DINESH SURIN ASHA SURIN Not Avl. F 1200
304 2596 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LATE PROFULLA SHARMA MRS. TARUNI DEVI Not Avl. F 1100
305 2136 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. SONIA GANGA BEJONTI RUKMONI Not Avl. F 1100
306 1534 E-207 Hatimara T.E. Tinsukia LT.HIRALLAL LAKHESWAR GITA HIRALAL Not Avl. F 1400
307 3545 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE HABIL KARTIK MRS. TARAMANI CHBAR Not Avl. F 1200
308 1515 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT. II BELASHI KRISHNA MALLIK Not Avl. M 1200
309 10268 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE PRITAM TANTI BUTU TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
310 2309 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE PUTUL SARMAH KSHIRA DEVI Not Avl. F 1000
311 4263 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. SEWNI KOL SRI MADAN KAL Not Avl. M 1000
312 6402 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LUKASH KARMAKAR SMT.SIMA KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1000
313 2601 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE ARJOON SURI URMILA SURIN Not Avl. F 1000
314 3938 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT. EUBE GHATOWAR BIMOLA GHATOWAL Not Avl. F 1100
315 1060 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT. SULEMAN MUNDA BINATI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1200
316 5793 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. BOKUL GOGOI NIJORA GOGOI Not Avl. F 1400
317 1647 E-014 Basmatia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. REENA BHUMIJ BAPURAM BHUMIJ Not Avl. M 1200
318 3938 D-034 Dhulapadung T.E. Sonitpur ANTO HORO MR BINAMI HORO Not Avl. F 1000
319 2265 E-113 Madhuting T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AMRIT BARUAH MRS. GUNA BARUAH Not Avl. F 1000
320 1946 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.PROHLAD GUWALLA SUKMOTI GOUWALLA Not Avl. F 1100
321 1297 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT.AMAL TELI UMABOTI TELI Not Avl. F 1100
322 1920 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LT. MANASA GARH NRS AMATI GHOUR Not Avl. F 1000
323 1270 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT. GOPAL MURA POLO MURAH Not Avl. F 1100
324 2454 E-035 Chotatingrai T.E. Tinsukia LT MOHESWARI KUTU Mr. DHARAMDAS TANTI Not Avl. M 1000
325 4873 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE SONTOSH MAL MALATI MAL Not Avl. F 1000
326 3123 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LT. GONESH NAYOK MS BINUTA NAYAK Not Avl. F 1000
327 3267 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.HARI PRASAD CHINTAMANI MURA Not Avl. F 1000
328 2994 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. SOHORAI ROBIDAS MULA ROBIDAS Not Avl. F 1000
329 1026 C-102 Narshingpore T.E. Hailakandi LATE ANNAPURNA CHASA SURESH CHASA Not Avl. M 1000
330 4932 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE BAHA ORANG JAWNI ORANG Not Avl. F 1100
331 6487 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DASOMA SUKRA SUKRAM MAJHI II Not Avl. M 1000
332 268 D-072 Noorbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.DEBNATH KARMAKAR MRS. BUDHANI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1100
333 1557 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. SURESH BHOR RAMRATHIA BHAR Not Avl. F 1000
334 12288 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LATE RAGHU GOALA GITA GOALA Not Avl. F 1000
335 840 S-289 Sadar Office,Jorhat A.T.C. Ltd. Jorhat LT.SUKHLAL BALMIKI MRS RAMPYAREE BALMIKI Not Avl. F 1300
336 2662 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE DEBANAND MIRDHA SMT. AROTI MIRDHA Not Avl. F 1100
337 1477 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.PUTLI PRAJA GURU PRAJA Not Avl. M 1100
338 1137 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT. NANDALAL RABIDAS BUDHIYA RABIDAS Not Avl. F 1200
339 922 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. LAKHICHARAN KARMAKAR SUSHILA KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1200
340 6962 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LT. HEMBOTI SUKRA Mr. CHARAN KALANDI Not Avl. M 1000
341 767 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LATE MAHIPAL SAWRA MRS. SUSILA SAWRA Not Avl. F 1000
342 1287 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LATE BHASNOO GANGA MONI KUMAR Not Avl. F 1000
343 2300 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHUMESWAR KOIRI SOVA KOIRI Not Avl. F 1100
344 T-3311 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. AMIABOX JULA SILIMIA BEGUM Not Avl. F 1000
345 7179 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE RENU TANTI PABAN TANTI Not Avl. M 1100
346 1105 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.MALOTY TOSSA RANJAN TOSSA Not Avl. M 1100
347 7052 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAMSINGH PATOR SMTI. BIROSPATI PATOR Not Avl. F 2600
348 3398 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT.1-JULIOUSH JULIYANA PANIKA Not Avl. F 1000
349 1291 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LT. LAZAR SUNA NIROLA SUNA Not Avl. F 1100
350 2482 E-173 SEWPUR T.E. Tinsukia LATE ASHISH CHAKRABORTY MOUSHUMI CHAKRABORTY Not Avl. F 18900
351 1486 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT. SHILLA MUNDA RABILAL MUNDA Not Avl. M 1000
352 3684 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LT. JITEN MOHON MONI JITEN Not Avl. F 1100
353 2951 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANGRA KISHAN RAJANTI KISHAN Not Avl. F 1300
354 857 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE AROON TANTY Mrs. BHABI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
355 11139 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE M. MURTUZA MISTARY BEGUM Not Avl. F 1000
356 6860 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. MAMATA KANDHA GANESH JANI Not Avl. M 1200
357 9163 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE BHAGIRATH TOSSA RITU TOSSA Not Avl. F 1200
358 2736 C-011 Bicrampore T.E. Karimganj LATE CHOMPA KARMAKAR PRASHANTA KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 1000
359 1025 E-167 Sarojini T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ARUN CHUTIA SMT.MRIDULA CHUTIA Not Avl. F 1100
360 2661 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LATE S.C.S. ADHIKARI Mrs. MINU ADHIKARI Not Avl. F 1000
361 2795 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE.DHIREN GHATOWAL MANGLI GHATOWAL Not Avl. F 1100
362 3682 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.5 SONU TANTI MINA III- NO TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
363 5244 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LATE ROMESH URANG MAINA URANG Not Avl. F 1200
364 11341 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT LOREN THOMAS MONIKA LOREN TUTI Not Avl. F 1000
365 3593 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT ASMOTI SAWRA MENDULAI SAWRA Not Avl. M 1200
366 5649 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT.MOHENDRA KUMAR TUKESWARI KUMAR Not Avl. F 1200
367 7657 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BABLU SINGH BOBBY KOUR Not Avl. F 1100
368 3545 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE BHIMSEN NAG BALAMADINA NAG Not Avl. F 1200
369 3516 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat Late SABITRI KARMAKAR KHAGEN KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 1100
370 4203 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LATE PHILIP TANTI -2 RENUKA TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
371 3038 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.SULEMAN GURIA MRS. RAHIL GURIA Not Avl. F 1000
372 3066 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ROTWA GOWALA Mrs. FAGNEE GOALA Not Avl. F 1100
373 6523 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur PELATUSH MUNDA SORITA MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
374 1837 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BILOKAN MUNDA JANMADINA MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
375 3065 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. MAHADEW HASAPURTY NAURI HACHAPURTTI Not Avl. F 1200
376 813 E-096 Khatangpani T.E. Tinsukia LT. NANDI KANDULNA MR. ABAD KANDULANA Not Avl. M 1200
377 4862 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT. MONORANJAN PANIKA SUNITA PANIKA Not Avl. F 1100
378 1331 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. LAKHINDHAR KURMI MALATI KURMI Not Avl. F 1100
379 4345 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. MAHANANDA KURMI CHANDRABOTI KURMI Not Avl. F 1100
380 1577 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAMILA BAWRI GAJEN BAWRI Not Avl. M 1200
381 5858 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LATE BUDHRAM MUNDA TILESWARY MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
382 4442 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. SORIFOL BHOGTA KANDRE BHOKTA Not Avl. F 1000
383 1139 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PREMESWAR MURA SMT. GUNO MURA Not Avl. F 1100
384 9169 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT.GOPAL BHATRA SMT MINU BHATRA Not Avl. F 1100
385 3517 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SALMI KISKU Mr. SOWNA KISKO Not Avl. M 1100
386 3445 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT.NELSON KANDULNA ROSHNA KANDULNA Not Avl. F 1200
387 3787 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MUHI SING MRS USHA SINGH Not Avl. F 1100
388 7821 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. SAMRAH URANG 7 SOMBARY URANG Not Avl. F 1000
389 7508 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT.SURENDRA NATH GOGOI M/S KUNJA GOGOI Not Avl. F 1100
390 4629 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. HAYAT ALI AYESHA BIBI Not Avl. F 1000
391 4750 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE GHANA SAIKIA SMT. NIRROW SAIKIA Not Avl. F 1000
392 3198 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT ASHOK GHATWAR AKASH GHATWAR Not Avl. F 1200
393 7096 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. RATAN MALAKAR CHANDRAMA TOSSA Not Avl. F 1300
394 2606 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJOO GHATUAR SMT.PROMILA GHATUAR Not Avl. F 1100
395 5473 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT. GOBINDPAN TANTI ALLONI PANTANTI Not Avl. F 1000
396 3863 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE BODROO BARJO ANJITA BARJO Not Avl. F 1200
397 4134 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. SUKHU KALINDRI LOKHESHWARI KALINDRI Not Avl. F 1200
398 636 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur LT. MAKHAN MANDAL LAKHI MANDAL Not Avl. F 1100
399 6175 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE ROBILAL TELI SATYABATI TELI Not Avl. F 1000
400 10741 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT.PUNA BHOKTA PARBOTI BHOKTA Not Avl. F 1100
401 6611-B S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.SOHORI GONJOO SRI CHOETHI GONJOO Not Avl. M 1100
402 1993 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKRA PORJA RUPAI PORJA Not Avl. F 1200
403 2939 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. HEMONTY MAL BACHCHU MAL Not Avl. M 1000
404 2179 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT.ANIL MAJHI SUKURMONI MAZI Not Avl. F 1100
405 2423 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LT. MINTOO KUMAR SUSHMA TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
406 3241 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. SHYAMLOO MALA DURGAMA MALA Not Avl. F 1100
407 3514 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. MUROLLY NAYAK KUNTI NAYAK Not Avl. F 1000
408 1461 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LATE FILMINA LAKRA SRI ESSAK LAKRA Not Avl. M 1100
409 3907 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE DUBARLU GANJU LAKHESWARI GANJU Not Avl. F 1200
410 2297 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LT. SANTU REE BINODINI REE Not Avl. F 1000
411 2476 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAMLAL BIVER LALMONI BIVER Not Avl. F 1100
412 2933 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE RAJEN TANTI ANJONA TANTI Not Avl. F 1200
413 2820 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. GOPI KORAMUDI ANIMA KARAMODI Not Avl. F 1000
414 1823 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE MONGAL MUNDA SUBHAN MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
415 6497 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. BUDHRAM NANDU SMT BOBY PATOR Not Avl. F 1100
416 1149 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LATE SUSHIL ZAMADAR SANTI ZAMADAR Not Avl. F 1000
417 T-141 E-315 SAPARTOLI T.E. Tinsukia LT. BOGA SOBOR NILMONI SOBOR Not Avl. F 1000
418 2383 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BHIBEY TANTI BHANU TANTI Not Avl. F 1200
419 21081 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT.GONESH MALL BINA MALL Not Avl. F 1100
420 1589 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LATE AZAD RAHMAN AJIFON BEGUM Not Avl. F 1000
421 1896 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. GURUCHARAN ULI SASONI Not Avl. F 1000
422 4143 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHIM GARH PROMILA MURAH Not Avl. F 1100
423 4366 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LATE MOHAN NAYAK TONU NAYAK Not Avl. F 1200
424 1408 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LT. RUPURAM BHUYAN SMT. MRIDULA BHUYAN Not Avl. F 1100
425 2963 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BONOMALI TANTI Mrs. FULKUMARI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
426 9407 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE HARA KEYOT PATRAJ MUNDU Not Avl. M 1100
427 4991 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. HIREN TONGLA MANJU TANGLA Not Avl. F 1200
428 3306 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE LAKHANLAL BHUMIJ DULALI BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1000
429 1325 E-070 Hapjan Purbat T.E. Dibrugarh SALOTY KONDA SHRI BUDHIA KONDA Not Avl. M 1000
430 4112 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT.TARAMONI SAWASHI TEMBA SAWASHI Not Avl. M 1100
431 1147 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. GOPAL ORANG BASUKI ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
432 1976 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. GOBINDO BHOKTO BASANTA SHATRIYA Not Avl. F 1200
433 5282 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia BIKROM ROBIDAS GITA ROBIDAS Not Avl. F 1000
434 764 E-166 SHIVANI TEA FACTORY Dibrugarh LT. NIPENDRA DAS TULSI DAS Not Avl. F 1100
435 6937 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANITA NAYAK SRI AHIBAR NAYAK Not Avl. M 1300
436 4542 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LATE MANTU CHUTIA ANJANA BORAH Not Avl. F 1500
437 3538 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LATE MUKANDAR SOHISH NOMI SOHIS Not Avl. F 1100
438 14090 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. NIDHI DAS MINA DAS Not Avl. F 1200
439 1548 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LATE RAMJATAN RIKIYASON LAKHIMONI RIKIASON Not Avl. F 1100
440 5324 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT. ROBI SUBOR BHAROTI SOBOR Not Avl. F 1200
441 855 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT SUDORSHAN TOPPO SUBACHO TAPP Not Avl. F 1300
442 103 C-101 Sonaicherra T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.CHANDRA CHETRI KALPANA CHHOTRI Not Avl. F 1000
443 2794 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LT. SUNITA GORAIT SRI DEBANANDA GARAIT Not Avl. M 1000
444 5839 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAJESH GHASSIRAM RINA JOGIA Not Avl. F 1200
445 6449 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE NIREN KOLE TARAMANI KOL Not Avl. F 2200
446 1849 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LT. RINA TANTI RANJIT TANTI Not Avl. M 1100
447 1008 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.SRIPRASAD HARIJON BABUNI HARIJAN Not Avl. F 1200
448 2195 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE SWARNOLATA TANTUBAI CHAITAN TANTUBAI Not Avl. M 1100
449 4421 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. DHOROMNATH TANTI SANTOSHI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
450 1926 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LATE SOMRA ORANG URMILA URANG Not Avl. F 1000
451 16167 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia Lt PRAKASH BARUAH MINTI SONOWAL Not Avl. F 1300
452 2521 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LATE SANIA MUNDA SUKURMONI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
453 9109 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BITEN KHONIKOR Mrs.NIRUPROBHA KHANIKAR DUTTA Not Avl. F 1100
454 4519 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE BABUL BARUAH SMT. MANI BARUA Not Avl. F 1000
455 1374 E-138 Sookerating T.E. Tinsukia LATE DURGA NORUWA MRS. SAMNO NARWA Not Avl. F 1000
456 3153 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. SIBKUMAR NAIDU MRS. BOBITA NAIDU Not Avl. F 1100
457 7011 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. GANESH TANTI RUMA TANTI Not Avl. F 1200
458 4747 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. NANDI CHAMPIA BIRSINGH CHAMPIA Not Avl. M 1100
459 5472 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. GOPAL ORANG Mrs. BUTO ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
460 2807 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIBRAM ASONTI SOBOR Not Avl. F 1100
461 1399 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT. PREMLALL INDRA MS. MALOTY SUKHLALL Not Avl. F 1000
462 264 D-072 Noorbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. LETKOO TANTI BASANTI TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
463 1871 S-085 Dessoie T.E. Jorhat LT. SONIKA MUNDA LOKHESWARI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
464 3081 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BIRENDRA GORAIT Mrs. SOMARI GORAIT Not Avl. F 1000
465 6042 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. MOHAN BAGTI BINA TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
466 2937 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SIBCHARAN TURI Mrs. RATNI TURI Not Avl. F 1300
467 2510 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. LATKU TANTI Mrs. ANITA TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
468 2931 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AITEE KALINDI MANGA KALINDI Not Avl. M 1000
469 8899 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. KAMAL BHUYAN SAGUA BHUYAN Not Avl. F 1000
470 1474 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOMRA LOKHIMONI MS DURGAMONI GONJU Not Avl. F 1100
471 012/022 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. BEDASHI PANIKA GHACIAN PANIKA Not Avl. F 1000
472 015761 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.JOYRAM KUMAR SUMONI KUMAR Not Avl. F 1000
473 2923 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT.II BUDHRAM RAJAK SAITYBOTI RAJAK Not Avl. F 1200
474 7218 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. BOWASH BAWRI MS KUNTI BAWRI Not Avl. F 1000
475 782 C-102 Narshingpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. DILIP MOHALI RINA MOHALI Not Avl. F 1100
476 797 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. NIRAI BASWAR SHRI LILA III BASWAR Not Avl. F 1200
477 9185 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.AKADASHI TANTI Mrs .HORUMINA TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
478 1948 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RANJAN NAYAK SMT BOTI NAYAK Not Avl. F 1300
479 2654 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT.KUWARSING GORE ROTNI GORH Not Avl. F 1100
480 10124 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT.RAJESH PACHIA LAKHI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
481 1171 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE MARKONDO LAKSHI PATRA Not Avl. F 1000
482 1158 C-054 Kallincherra T.E. Karimganj LATE. KANTO GOSAI BIMALA GOSAI Not Avl. F 1200
483 3802 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PUTLOO MURAH Mrs. SARITA MURAH Not Avl. F 1100
484 3114 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. NOKUL MUDI Mrs. NIRODA MUDI Not Avl. F 1000
485 3266 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LATE SARASWATI GOALLA-5 GOBINDA GOWALLA (GABINDA GOWALA) Not Avl. M 1000
486 4983 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.LORENTUSH MUNDA BALAMDINA MUNDA Not Avl. F 1200
487 1261 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE BINUD BHUYAN ANJANA BHUYAN Not Avl. F 1000
488 2491 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT.LARENTUS BHENGRA JUSPIN BHENGRA Not Avl. F 1200
489 1681 C-013 Binnakandhy T.E. Cachar LT.GAURANGO BOWRI MANADA BAURI Not Avl. F 1200
490 8971 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE SOMRA MAJHI-3 PHUDAMONI MAJHI Not Avl. F 1000
491 4868 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. DEBARI KHODAL SADANANDA KHODAL Not Avl. M 1000
492 1472 S-018 Banamalie T.E. Sivasagar LT.BIKI BHUYAN MINU BHUYAN Not Avl. F 1000
493 5519 D-108 KHOIRABARI T.E. Udalguri LT.DAMO PORJA Mrs. SUNITA PORJA Not Avl. F 1200
494 2374 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat Late SUKRAJ GORH BAHAGI GAUR Not Avl. F 1200
495 2424 E-106 Ledo T.E. Tinsukia LT. MUKUNDO TIRKY SANTI TIRKEY Not Avl. F 1100
496 9261 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. SANTI HARIJON UTTAM HARIJAN Not Avl. M 1100
497 1409 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BISHNU KURMI PURNIMA KURMI Not Avl. F 1200
498 1362 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. SULKHA TANTI BIJOY TANTI Not Avl. M 1000
499 T04403 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT DEBOKI NAYAK AJAY NAYAK Not Avl. M 1000
500 3998 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. KORMU ORANG ANITA ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
501 3995 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. BHOGIRATH TANTI SMT AROTI TATI Not Avl. F 1100
502 2062 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE DURGA SOREN RAYBARI SOREN Not Avl. F 1300
503 3195 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. MADHA - 10 BUDHIARO LAKRA Not Avl. F 1000
504 2948 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE BIMOL BAWRI SANIMAI RABIDAS Not Avl. F 1100
505 910 N-016 Amsoi T.E. Nagaon LATE ROBI TANTY MIRA TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
506 2565 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LATE AASHANATH MALIK KOBITA MOLIK Not Avl. F 2400
507 4231 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT AJOY BARAIK LAKHI BARAIK Not Avl. F 1200
508 1235 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKHRAM MURAH SARASWATI MURA Not Avl. F 1000
509 7354 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE SANJOY TANTI ALBINA TANTI Not Avl. F 1300
510 4985 E-193 Zaloni T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JUNAS MURA SOMBARI ETOWA Not Avl. F 1300
511 6392 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT SUKHESWARI CHANDAN CHANDAN BARAIK Not Avl. M 1200
512 2069 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SANTY HARA SUTU HARA Not Avl. M 1100
513 7365 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT. CHULU TANTI SMT. RIKHIMONI TANTI Not Avl. F 2000
514 4959 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. BOSOO TOPNO PARMILA TOPNO Not Avl. F 1000
515 6TW/007 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT ASSA KORUA BIREN KORUA Not Avl. M 1000
516 2030 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE ARJOON PANIKA SUMI PANIKA Not Avl. F 1000
517 2461 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. MALOTY KORON HARENDRA KARAN Not Avl. M 1100
518 4257 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. MALINI KORMOKAR LAKHIRAM KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 1100
519 7192 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JEEBEN SAWANSHI Mrs. ASHA SAWANSHI Not Avl. F 1100
520 1837 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia LATE URSELLA JEWEL SRI TYPHIL TIGGA Not Avl. M 1100
521 7932 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. DIWJEN SARMAH RANJU BARPUJARI SHARMA Not Avl. F 1400
522 6444-B S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.SOHORAI KURMI-V RAISHMONI KURMI Not Avl. F 1100
523 676 S-078 Dalowjan T.E. Golaghat LATE BASUKI KARMAKAR ABAN NAYAK Not Avl. M 1000
524 2826 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE BIJAI KUMAR SHARMA MINA DEVI Not Avl. F 1200
525 4740 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.JUNUL SURIN MARTHA SURIN Not Avl. F 1300
526 5874 E-193 Zaloni T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LILA KANTA GOGOI RUPA GOGOI Not Avl. F 1100
527 7700 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BIJOY MURAH TEMKI MURA Not Avl. F 1100
528 6248 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LATE KANAI GHASSI SMT. LOKHI NAYAK Not Avl. F 1000
529 2745 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LATE MONGAL GOSHAI SUGAN GOSHAI Not Avl. M 1200
530 1371 E-014 Basmatia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KUMUD KHARIA DURPOTY KHARIA1597 Not Avl. F 1100
531 9076 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIJONTI PRAJA AMIT PRAJA Not Avl. M 1100
532 1527 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT. BINOD MURA SHANTY MURA Not Avl. F 1000
533 2188 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. DHABLOO SANTOSHI NAG Not Avl. F 1200
534 425 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LT. PODMA BHUMIJ SRI SIRAM BHUMIJ Not Avl. M 1000
535 5774 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT.LILLOTY GORAH TIRKU GORH Not Avl. M 1000
536 5694 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.MAHESRAM NAYAK DEEKREE (DIKARI) NAYAK Not Avl. F 1200
537 8387 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUKRU TANTI MRS JAMUNA TANTRABAI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
538 2706 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANKAR ORANG MAHENDI ORANG Not Avl. F 1200
539 1519 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar SABU KUSTIA PROMILA KUSTIA Not Avl. F 1100
540 4168 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LATE DILIP MRS SABINA FIVE Not Avl. F 1000
541 6760 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RITEN KALAR AROTI KALAR Not Avl. F 1100
542 1667 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SUKRA NAIK TUCHU NAYAK Not Avl. F 1000
543 TF10 C-111 Vernerpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. BELBOTI REE DILIP REE Not Avl. M 1000
544 4582 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. DINESH GOALA SUMITRA GOALA Not Avl. F 1000
545 6075 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. BEHULA TANTI DEVRAJ TANTI Not Avl. M 3000
546 18189 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUKNATH KALINDI SABITRI KALINDI Not Avl. F 1100
547 5068 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE RAJKUMAR RABIDAS CHANMOTI RABIDAS Not Avl. F 1000
548 1568 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LATE SULEMAN-IV SMT. ALISA SURIN Not Avl. F 1000
549 2467 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE BHAGIRATH TANTI SMT SWAPNA TANTI Not Avl. F 1200
550 2056 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT DIPAK NAYAK SMT.BOHAGI NAYAK Not Avl. F 1100
551 1278 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LTRAMCHARAN LOHAR Mrs. BOBITA LOHAR Not Avl. F 1300
552 2008 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT.SABINA KHERIA HAWALLA KHERIA Not Avl. M 1100
553 1558 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT. LACHAMAN LOHAR URMILA LOHAR Not Avl. F 1300
554 15441 E-007 Baghjan T.E. Tinsukia LT.RAJEN BUDHAN SALONTI BUDHAN Not Avl. F 1000
555 1406 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LT. KADUA ORANG SMT. MARI ORANG Not Avl. F 1100
556 1543 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOMARI II JAYRAM MUNDA Not Avl. M 1000
557 8348 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ARUN MURAH SMTI. SIBANI MURAH Not Avl. F 1200
558 560 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. ANIL PAHARIA SMT.MINU PAHARIA Not Avl. F 1200
559 10752 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. RADHU MAHADEW BIRACHMANI RUDU Not Avl. F 1100
560 T-12021 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE TRINATH MONTRA CHANDRAMA MANTRA Not Avl. F 1000
561 T-3738 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE TILOK DOHUTIA BHANU DAHOTIA Not Avl. F 1100
562 5227 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT. MONIRAM TELI RENOO TALI Not Avl. F 1100
563 7198 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LT. DAUD LOCAS MONIKA LOCUS Not Avl. F 1000
564 9882 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE PUNESWAR NAYAK BACHAMATI NAYAK Not Avl. F 2400
565 3395 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE IRENDRA TANTI PADMA TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
566 1804 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE SHIBACHARAN BHUMIJ BHARATI BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1200
567 7832 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. SUDESH TANTI JAYANTI TANTI Not Avl. F 1200
568 102/128 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. PURON TANTI SABITA TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
569 4372 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. ASSAMU KUJUR KARMI KUJUR Not Avl. F 1000
570 6123 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.PUTUL GOWALA ATUL GUWALA Not Avl. M 1000
571 3774 S-088 Dhooli T.E. Jorhat LATE DEBARY MUNDA SHUKRA MUNDA Not Avl. M 1100
572 1163 E-114 Mahadeobari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SADHAN MUDI CHUKURMANI MUDI Not Avl. F 1200
573 2861 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUMITRA SOBOR SONGKOR SOBOR Not Avl. M 1000
574 T-7980 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE PINKY KARMAKAR BIRBAL KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 1000
575 3233 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE MIRA BHOLA JUGESWAR DUBRAJ Not Avl. M 1100
576 5851 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE DHUDIRAM MUNDA ROSHMI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1200
577 1832 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE KALIDAS KARMAKAR ALPONA KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1100
578 1499 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT.ANANTO URGISON MS MINA GUND Not Avl. F 1100
579 9429 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat DEBEN NAYOK SUNITA NAYAK Not Avl. F 1000
580 2423 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. PARSU BHOGOBAN BHANUMOTI CHAU Not Avl. F 1000
581 3211 D-034 Dhulapadung T.E. Sonitpur LT. JAKRIOUS MUNDA MRS SABINA DAHANGA Not Avl. F 1100
582 1056 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT. BANDHU MUNDA AIJANI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
583 5525 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. JUDHISTER KORA ASHA SAWASHI Not Avl. F 1100
584 2982 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SABAN MURA KRISHKOWARY MURA Not Avl. F 1000
585 3071 E-093 Kenduguri T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DOMNIC MINZ MS JASINTA MINJ Not Avl. F 1100
586 4018 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE HARUBOR DEKA DIPALI DEKA Not Avl. F 1000
587 1283 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LT. ETOWA BHUYAN HARUMAI BHUYAN Not Avl. F 1000
588 1898 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE BUDHA BAWRI CHANDMONI BAWRI Not Avl. F 1100
589 4802 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOHORAI (3) MONIKA 20 Not Avl. F 1100
590 2254 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT.SAMU GOWALLA ABONTI GOWALA Not Avl. F 1000
591 4549 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. LIKHESWAR XISAN SUKUNTOLA KISHAN Not Avl. F 1000
592 964 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BALAKRAM RATANI KURMI Not Avl. F 1000
593 8081 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SHARMA BHUYAN KASTURI BHUYAN Not Avl. F 1200
594 4688 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. CHANU BARAIK SABITRI BARAIKE Not Avl. F 1100
595 1082 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT. RABI BHUMIJ REBATI BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1100
596 3128 D-034 Dhulapadung T.E. Sonitpur LT. JIBON TATEY Mrs. BISWASHI TETE Not Avl. F 1000
597 2328 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE EMIL KHARIA HELENA KHERIYA Not Avl. F 1000
598 2638 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. TILOO PROJA KALPAN PROJA (PFMS) Not Avl. F 1000
599 4232 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE ANU LALO Mr. LALO SONA Not Avl. M 1000
600 3214 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE SELISTIN TIRKY Mrs. FLORA TIRKY Not Avl. F 1000
601 2313 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar 11965.89 LABINA MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
602 994 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LATE NANDA KUMAR SOMARI KUMAR Not Avl. F 1000
603 3912 E-084 Jalannagar T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SANTI DAS GUDU DAS Not Avl. M 1000
604 7150 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAIMONI BHUMIJ Mr SUKHLAL KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 1000
605 2669 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOTIN SOBOR SMT. MONJU II Not Avl. F 1000
606 3688 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT.DEBO DAS SMT.SAROTI DAS Not Avl. F 1100
607 8635 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.GOBIN SAHU RAJKUMARI SAHU Not Avl. F 1000
608 2893 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LT. NEPAL NATH MRS.LILA NATH Not Avl. F 1200
609 5442 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BHADORMONI KARMAKAR Mr.KALINATH KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 1000
610 629 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LATE SUCILA KHERIA MADHO KHERIA Not Avl. M 1000
611 2573 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT. PURON ROBIDAS CHANACHARI ROBIDAS Not Avl. F 1300
612 3855 D-086 Shakomato T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAMNATH BARAIK HILABATI BARAIK Not Avl. F 1200
613 633 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LT. KHOGEN KANDHA DHANESWARI KANDHO Not Avl. F 1100
614 3343 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LATE MARIAM MARKUSH DHONPOTY MUNDA Not Avl. M 1000
615 2893 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur Lt. BIDHAN MUNDA MOINA MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
616 5043 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SURESH RAJPUT MS LOKHI RAJPUT Not Avl. F 1100
617 2558 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAMDAL KOLE BELBOTI KOLE Not Avl. F 1200
618 4731 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT.DEBANON TANTI PURNIMA TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
619 2264 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE BASIL Mrs. BITONA KULLU Not Avl. F 1000
620 4926 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOTO AIND SUNITA AIND Not Avl. F 1000
621 4531 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT.BORKHONI RAJESH RAJESH GIYAN Not Avl. M 1000
622 6981 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LATE TILOK GOHAIN MS NOMITA GOHAIN Not Avl. F 1100
623 3737 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LT. MONGLOO JAIMONI JAIMONI FUCHOO Not Avl. F 1000
624 8547 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT.DEVA YAKUB SMT AROTI YAKUB Not Avl. F 1200
625 7423 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BISHNU KARMAKAR SMT. PUTUL LOHAR Not Avl. F 2200
626 4181 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AMARDEEP MIRDHA KANTI MIRDHA Not Avl. F 1200
627 1460 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE BUDHNI NAYAK SRI ANANDA NAYAK Not Avl. M 3600
628 3743 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. MONILAL PASHI PARBATI PASHI Not Avl. F 1000
629 7423 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LT.RAMESWAR.I HIRON RAMESWAR Not Avl. F 1100
630 1438 D-010 Bargara T.E. Darrang LT. BINODE SAWTAL JHARI SAWTAL Not Avl. F 1100
631 3164 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT. RAJEN NAYAK NIRADA NAYAK Not Avl. F 1000
632 3579 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT. KAMAL KOCHARI MRS. RITA KACHARI Not Avl. F 1100
633 6045 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. KIRONMOY SINHA MS NAMITA SINHA Not Avl. F 1100
634 11862 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. MIRA MUNDA MR. JATIN MURA Not Avl. M 5000
635 553 D-003 Ambica T.E. Udalguri LT.POBAN GOWALA MANOMATI GOWALA Not Avl. F 1000
636 3807 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JITEN SAWRA SMTI URMILA MAJHI Not Avl. F 6600
637 5325 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT RADHESHYAM MAJHI BILASI MAJHI Not Avl. F 1200
638 5023 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SREEDHAR BHUMIJ RAMBOTY BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1000
639 1875 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE. RAJOO KAMAR ANJANA KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1100
640 5937 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LATE AMIN KAMAR SMT. BHAROTI AMIN (KAMAR) Not Avl. F 1100
641 9674 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE KESORY BHUYAN-2 BUDHESWAR BHUYAN Not Avl. M 1000
642 3779 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT. DHIREN MRS PARBOTY BAWRI Not Avl. F 1000
643 6798 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LATE MAYABOTI MR. UKRAM I Not Avl. M 1100
644 37614 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. MOHON TANTI JYOTSHNA TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
645 2046 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE PRAMILA CHAUHAN NATHANI CHOUHAN Not Avl. M 1100
646 49 S-307 Modinagar T.E. Sivasagar LT. NAREN SAHU SMT. MAMONI SAHU Not Avl. F 1300
647 3717 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. SHAMBOO BHOR BABUNI BHAR Not Avl. F 1000
648 477 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEBEN RAI MRS ANITA RAI Not Avl. F 1100
649 2293 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE BIGAL MUNDA GUNDI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1200
650 2980 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT. AJIT DAS CHANDRABATI DAS Not Avl. F 1300
651 1609 C-014 BOROJALINGAH T.E. Cachar LATE SHUKRA SUKLABAIDYA SUKURMONI SUKLABAIDYA Not Avl. F 1100
652 8404 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE JOSEPH URANG JUNIMA URANG Not Avl. F 1100
653 7798 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LATE SOMA BIRCHA ALBINA 3 Not Avl. F 1100
654 3762 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT. SURPINA MUNDA SARAJ KUJUR Not Avl. M 1100
655 1883 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. LAKHAN ORANG SMTI. BOHAGI ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
656 2481 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE ULASHO TANTI SADANANDA TANTI Not Avl. M 1100
657 035/070 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. SOMBARU KOYA MRS.AROTI KAYA Not Avl. F 1300
658 11464 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT AJOY ROWTIA SANJUMONI ROWTIA Not Avl. F 1000
659 558 S-018 Banamalie T.E. Sivasagar LT.GANPAT SUKHA GARH WO Not Avl. F 1000
660 3585 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. MONGOLSINGH KARMAKAR ASMI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1200
661 220 E-219 Savitri T.E. Tinsukia LT.SANKAR GOARH Mrs. SATI GOARH Not Avl. F 1200
662 259 E-219 Savitri T.E. Tinsukia LT. CHOTEE GOARH Mr. SUNIL GARH Not Avl. M 1000
663 2907 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. TERSILLA JOSEPH SRI PAWLUSH JOHAN Not Avl. M 1200
664 4337 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT. ARUN MUNDA RUPALI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
665 3120 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh SUKDEV GHATUAR SMT.SOBHA GHATUAR Not Avl. F 1100
666 1744 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KRISHNA KUMHER MIRA KEOT Not Avl. F 1000
667 3052 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE HIMALAYA LAYEK NIYATI LAYEK Not Avl. F 1000
668 2170 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.MAHABIR MUNDA MUNI 2 MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
669 3536 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT. GOLAP KISHAN JAMINI KISAN Not Avl. F 1000
670 2192 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE PIUS ORAON TERSA KHALKHO Not Avl. F 1000
671 2616 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANO KHODAL PUNI KHADAL Not Avl. F 1000
672 100/272 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BENU PUNIYA CHUMI PUNIYA Not Avl. F 1000
673 18174 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE RATON TANTI RENU TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
674 3739 E-207 Hatimara T.E. Tinsukia LATE ANIL ETOWA ORANG SOLITA HUMBA ORANG Not Avl. F 1300
675 3092 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE MADAN MAJHI RASMONI MAJHI Not Avl. F 1000
676 10350 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.BINESWAR REE SMT.GANDESHORI (GANDESHWARI) REE Not Avl. F 1200
677 945 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. MAKHAN KARMAKAR BINODINI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1100
678 5500 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT. DHONESWAR KALONDI SMT. LASHMI KALANDI Not Avl. F 1100
679 2085 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. ARJOON PRODHAN MRS RINA PRODHAN Not Avl. F 1300
680 1830 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. PIYARI LAKRA SUBHASH LAKRA Not Avl. M 1200
681 110/147 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. PRODIP KUMAR SITA KUMAR Not Avl. F 1100
682 144 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LT. MANDOO BOWRI NIRMA BOWRI Not Avl. F 1000
683 3253 E-171 Sepon T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CHANDAMONI CHAWRA MR BIRO CHAWRA Not Avl. M 1100
684 3845 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. RAJEN SUNDI SBITRI CHUNDI Not Avl. F 1000
685 2160 S-238 Rungajan T.E. Golaghat LT. MOHON TANTI SMT. SUKERI TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
686 10343 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BAKSIA PANDOV JUNAKI PANDOV Not Avl. F 1100
687 10707 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ESAK -III MRS MACIKA KHESS Not Avl. F 1100
688 16273 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. LALOO (BOGA) DEBARI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
689 5042 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LATE BHIRGOO BORAIK SMTI RAJMONI BORAIIK Not Avl. F 1000
690 7382 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. JWAKIN (2) GUDIYA PREMIKA GURIA Not Avl. F 11600
691 1863 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PARBOTY TANTI GOPAL TANTI Not Avl. M 1100
692 1990 S-275 Tiok T.E. Charaideo LATE BIREN HIRAMONI BANIK DAS Not Avl. F 1000
693 579 S-195 Muktabari T.E. Charaideo DHARMA KARMAKAR KAMINI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 3600
694 1872 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LATE SUKA ORANG MANGRI TIRKEY Not Avl. F 1000
695 832 S-289 Sadar Office,Jorhat A.T.C. Ltd. Jorhat LT.GOBINDA SUMITRA BISWAS Not Avl. F 1000
696 3487 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT.RAMBHA TASA BHAMRA TASHA Not Avl. M 1100
697 786 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LATE ANDHRIOUS MAGRET 2 Not Avl. F 1000
698 6265 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT.BALO TANTI RENU TANTI Not Avl. F 1200
699 7336 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE RAMPRASAD TOPPO MRS. MANORAMA TOPPO Not Avl. F 1500
700 1862 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur Lt Biswash ARATI BAGHWAR Not Avl. F 1100
701 4000 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIRSHA MOTILAL BELMONI GIRDHARI Not Avl. F 1100
702 2064 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LT.RAMU BORAIK JHORNA BORAIK Not Avl. F 1000
703 2088 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. SOCHIN FULMALI LATAMONI PHULMALI Not Avl. F 1200
704 1770 C-013 Binnakandhy T.E. Cachar LT. SUDHAN BOWRI NAMITA BOWRI Not Avl. F 1000
705 17763 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. CHAMRU BAKTI ROMONI BAKTI Not Avl. M 1200
706 15223 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE DILIP SARO SAHU Not Avl. F 1000
707 1509 C-094 Ruttonpore T.E. Cachar NIBARON SUDRO GAYATRI SUDRA Not Avl. F 1000
708 2831 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat 11-SOMRA KURMI PRAMILA KURMI Not Avl. F 1100
709 6278 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT.BISNATH TANTI BABITA TANTI Not Avl. F 1200
710 3195 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. UKEA GARA GOBINDA GARA Not Avl. M 1100
711 5070 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. MOHANDAS TANTI PUJA TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
712 2563 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE H. BARUAH CHENEHI BARUAH SB 00007228elf (PFMS) Not Avl. F 1000
713 5262 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT. ABHILAL ASRITA MUNDA 8 Not Avl. F 1000
714 2671 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT. SHYAMAL TANTUBAI SHANTI TANTUBAI Not Avl. F 1000
715 1853 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. KRISHNA PRASAD GOALA MIRA GOALA Not Avl. F 1100
716 2222 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BENGI SRI ETWA TOPPO Not Avl. M 1000
717 2629 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia Lt.Raimoni(Dambura) BUDHOO RAMESH Not Avl. F 1000
718 3998 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE KAJMIR JULIEUS HANA TOPPO Not Avl. F 1300
719 379 S-021 Baruakhat T.E. Charaideo LT.BABLOO PAHARIYA BOBILA PAHARIA Not Avl. F 7200
720 11952 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. AGHNU BAWRI MS NOMI BAURI Not Avl. F 1100
721 5082 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.ABHI NAG BHARATI NAG Not Avl. F 1100
722 1861 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE SUNDARI ROUT DASA ROUT Not Avl. M 1200
723 2357 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PROMILA II SAMU NAYAK Not Avl. M 1000
724 3199 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE BHIKHARI GOWALLA RITA GOWALLA Not Avl. F 1000
725 1389 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo SIMA MIRDDHA ASHOK MIRDDHA Not Avl. M 1200
726 2270 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LATE GHASI PROZA MIRA (GHASI) Not Avl. F 1000
727 4060 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT.HARICHARAN BONIK MANDIRA BANIK Not Avl. F 1100
728 4209 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LATE HOREN KARMAKAR MRS. MENAKA KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1000
729 5328 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANTI RAJPUT SAHADEV RAJPUT Not Avl. M 1200
730 3586 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BHARAT ORANG ARATI ORANG Not Avl. F 1100
731 3194 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE RAMJOY KOISYA PADAMABATI KAISHY Not Avl. F 1000
732 5049 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. AJOY BAKTI LAXMI BAKTI Not Avl. F 1100
733 4295 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. MUNA TIRKEY LUCHYA ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
734 2489 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE MEGDALI MUNDA VIII UMBULAL MUNDA Not Avl. M 1000
735 1011 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE SOMA MUNDA SALMI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
736 2941 E-113 Madhuting T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KAMESWAR ORANR SRIPATI ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
737 1389 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MONIRAM SOBOR Mrs. TILUKA SOBOR Not Avl. F 1200
738 4175 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. 2 ANANTA BHUMIJ GITA BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1100
739 254 C-089 Ramanikrishna T.E. Karimganj LT JAHOR TATI (II) RADHIKA TATI Not Avl. F 1100
740 2219 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE BABULAL BHUMIJ CHAMPA BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1100
741 531 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. NOKHIL ROBIDAS NUMALI ROHIDAS Not Avl. F 1100
742 2451 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. BALOO SANGA MRS. PEARE SANGA Not Avl. F 1100
743 1928 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE BALI PANIKA SANTI PANIKA Not Avl. F 1000
744 6480 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. SUSENDRA GUWALLA LAKHIMONI GUWALLA Not Avl. F 1000
745 2485 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LATE 2 RABIDAR KARMAKAR AGNI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1000
746 2162 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT. MONORANJAN TELI SMT. SWAPNA TELY Not Avl. F 1100
747 3898 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JAGOO MURAH Mrs. MANGRI MURA Not Avl. F 1000
748 4485 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. SUBESWAR BHUMIJ ANJANA BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1100
749 081/047 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT JOLESORI KARUA TILESWAR MAHALI Not Avl. M 1100
750 2101 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. DIGEN SAOTAL SMT. ALOKA SAWTAL Not Avl. F 1000
751 1181 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. SEWJIT RABIDAS Ms. DROPADI RABIDAS Not Avl. F 1100
752 1808 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. LALU BHUYAN ASHA BHUYAN Not Avl. F 600
753 7432 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.SONKAR NAYAK SMT.GHAROO NAYAK Not Avl. F 1100
754 5885 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. RINA BHOKTA BODUA BHOGTA Not Avl. M 1100
755 4737 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT.GHONORAM GHATWAL ROMONI GHATWAL Not Avl. F 1100
756 3275 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE JAWAHARLAL RABIDAS DEOMONI ROBIDAS Not Avl. F 1300
757 1030 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PUNYA KUNDU KAMALA KUNDU Not Avl. F 1000
758 6708 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT.2 SANJIT MUNDA GUINDI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
759 1646 E-004 Anandabag T.E. Tinsukia LT.KARMA ETOWA MS ETOWARI KORMA Not Avl. F 1100
760 1771 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. SUMITRA GOWALA Mr. SITO GOWALLA Not Avl. M 1000
761 14102 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.ASWINEE REE SMT.BINDA REE Not Avl. F 1200
762 182 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LT. NURUTDDIN ALI SAHARUN BEGUM Not Avl. F 1000
763 4034 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT. NILIMA TANTI DHANANJOY TANTI Not Avl. M 1100
764 3507 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE PRODIP TANTY MINA ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
765 6453 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE BODON KURMI BHUTKI KURMI Not Avl. F 1200
766 7755 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE TARUN JUGESWAR PROMILA JOGESWAR Not Avl. F 1000
767 5290 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. SYLVESTOR KUJUR MS CHRISTINA KUJUR Not Avl. F 1200
768 3813 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. SUKHLAL GOND FAGUNI GORH Not Avl. F 1000
769 7508 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE II THOMAS MUNDA MERI KANDULNA Not Avl. F 1100
770 134 E-217 Barbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHIMA BORAIK ALOMONI BORAIK Not Avl. F 1000
771 151 S-021 Baruakhat T.E. Charaideo LT. SOCHI KUMARI DIGAL SRI DINESHA DIGAL Not Avl. M 1100
772 2735 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LATE DHONU DAS PROMILA DAS Not Avl. F 1000
773 1937 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUDHAN MURAH Mrs. METO MURAH Not Avl. F 1000
774 11985 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. GOWLAL DEEP SUREKHA DEEP Not Avl. F 1100
775 17529 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT.JOYNATH MUNDA FILSITA MUNDA Not Avl. F 59200
776 7318 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBRAJ BARLA HANA BARLA Not Avl. F 1200
777 2780 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. SOHORAI KARMAKAR LAKHI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1300
778 6689 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE KANDRA MUNDA DHARMI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1200
779 3715 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE RUPALI KONGARI JEMSON KANGARI Not Avl. M 1100
780 T5645 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi LT.PARUSHPA TAATI KARUNA TAATI Not Avl. M 1000
781 10127 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. BOBITA NAYAK DADU NAYAK Not Avl. M 1100
782 3702 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAFEL BIRSHA HANA BIRSA Not Avl. F 1300
783 2857 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.PROBINA MUNDA RAJU MUNDA Not Avl. M 1300
784 3125 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT. SRIDHAR TASSA MRS SALONI SRIDHAR Not Avl. F 1000
785 5555 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SOSIN LAKRA ASRITA LAKRA Not Avl. F 1200
786 107/377 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT.BHOROT MAL RITU MALL Not Avl. F 1200
787 4977 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JINA (GHASI) GHASIRAM Not Avl. M 1000
788 2331 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT. AMIR ALI ROMINA BIBI Not Avl. F 1100
789 15652 E-154 Raidang T.E. Tinsukia LT. SANJU MALKHOM Mr. SIBRAM GOPI Not Avl. M 1000
790 3659 S-184 Meleng T.E. Jorhat LT.JOGESWAR LOKESWARI CHETIA Not Avl. F 1000
791 1391 E-089 Kailashpur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SIMON KASHYAP MARRY KASYAP Not Avl. F 1200
792 1849 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT. BASANTA GHATUAR SMT. SOBITA GHATUAR Not Avl. F 1100
793 1855 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE BHANUSH TANTI RICHEK TANTI Not Avl. M 1200
794 8393 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE SABI BOWRI GUNADHAR BAWRI Not Avl. M 1000
795 597 S-284 Sengajan T.E. Golaghat LATE RENU TASHA LAKSHIRAM TASHA Not Avl. M 4400
796 3732 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT . MUNI KARMAKAR HARILAL KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 1100
797 2525 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LT. FAGOO 3 AGASIA GORE Not Avl. F 1000
798 2608 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LT.DUKHANLALL CHANDOO BINA DHUKANLALL Not Avl. F 1100
799 11415 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RUKMINI BORAIK ETOWA KHARIA Not Avl. M 1200
800 2823 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT.MOHENDRA MAJHI LOSMI MAJHI Not Avl. F 1200
801 2766 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAJESH KURMI MS. FULO KURMI Not Avl. F 1100
802 3331 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JUWELL MUNDA SUNITA MURA Not Avl. F 1000
803 4581 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. JAGMOHAN RABIDAS ANIMA RABIDAS Not Avl. F 1100
804 7663 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BASANTI ORANG SANJAY ORANG Not Avl. M 1000
805 5695 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LATE MOTI KORMAKAR MINA KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1000
806 3915 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROBET BARLA SMT. MARIANA BARLA Not Avl. F 1100
807 1574 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE JAIPAL-2 NARMI KONGARI Not Avl. F 1000
808 2019 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAMOO MRS. SHANTI DAS Not Avl. F 1000
809 3338 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh lT. Badhoo II MRS MADHUMATI BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1100
810 2971 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE KONTOLAL BHUMIJ ANJALI BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1100
811 4282 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE SUMI KARMAKAR BIKASH KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 1000
812 3980 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE TILIP MUNDA MARIYAM MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
813 6473 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT BINOD MUNDA MONI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
814 2027 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT.JAIDEB TANTI SAWNINDRY TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
815 5411 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE LAKHICHARAN TANTI JAMUNA TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
816 4144 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. REJEK MUSALMAN Mrs. FARIDA KHATUN Not Avl. F 1300
817 2350 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT. TARAMATY MAL RANJIT MAL Not Avl. M 1000
818 3508 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT. JAYSINGH MAHANANDA RASMANI MAHANANDA Not Avl. F 1200
819 7349 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. NOREN JUSEPH FULMONI BIRSHA Not Avl. F 1100
820 3773 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. POWLUSH BARA FULKONWARI BARA Not Avl. F 1100
821 5632 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. GODA MOLLICK Shri SABITRI PAIK Not Avl. F 1000
822 1345 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE. MAMONI TANTI BAHADUR TANTI Not Avl. M 1200
823 3063 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BANDHANA TIGHA Mrs MINU TIGA Not Avl. F 1000
824 3038 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ARUN BHUYAN ADORMONI BHUYAN Not Avl. F 1100
825 1954 E-207 Hatimara T.E. Tinsukia LTGOPAL SADHU TANTI BHAROTI PANTANTI Not Avl. F 1200
826 2794 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LATE PASUA ORANG JOYMOTI ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
827 1723 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT.KRISHNO MOHAN ROY JANAKI ROY Not Avl. F 1100
828 35657 E-164 Samdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. LASMI BINOD RAMHARI JUDHISTHIR Not Avl. M 1000
829 2244 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. PROTAP GOURI RANDAI GORH Not Avl. F 1200
830 4350 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE KRISHNA ORANG ALBINA URANG Not Avl. F 1000
831 4791 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. SULAMI MUNDA GANJ00 MUNDA Not Avl. M 1100
832 1328 E-107 Lengrai T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DOSORATH SONA SMT. SAGAR SONA Not Avl. F 1000
833 3775 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. NONDESWAR URIA AROTI URIA Not Avl. F 1000
834 3004 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT. RADHAKISHAN RAJPATIA KOHAR Not Avl. F 1000
835 2775 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE MOTILAL SUBASHI Not Avl. F 1000
836 6577 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. GUNJIR RUPNA ORANG Not Avl. M 1000
837 12352 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT.MARTHA DAS Mr. SIDON DAS Not Avl. M 1000
838 1641 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar ILIYACH KUJUR SANJALITA HEMBROM Not Avl. F 33900
839 1800 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PARAMANDA TANTI SOMARI TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
840 7381 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. SANTUSH KALINDI DIPALI KALINDI Not Avl. F 1000
841 5413 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. JOGOTLAL BIRSHAHOO MRS. JOMUNA GORH Not Avl. F 1200
842 351 S-141 Kokodonga T.E. Jorhat LT.ROTON BAWRI MRS.KADAM BOURI Not Avl. F 1200
843 3942 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SANKAR URANG SMTI SABITA URANG Not Avl. F 1100
844 1010 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT. ANIL BHUMIJ MANIMALA BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1100
845 3576 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.BANDHU TOPO MAGDALI TOPPO Not Avl. F 1200
846 T-13337 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT.SUGIA HARIJON BHOLA HARIJAN Not Avl. M 1000
847 1700 E-177 Tamulbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PRADEEP MAJHI DHANESWARI MAJHI Not Avl. F 8400
848 1673 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE MANGRA URANG AIKAN ORANG Not Avl. F 1300
849 1992 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PURAN GOWALA SHWIWANI GOWALA Not Avl. F 1200
850 1364 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LATE KANCHA BHOGIRATH MS GULAPI SUKHIRAM Not Avl. F 1000
851 7187 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE SAHARI MAHALI SUKHU MAHALI Not Avl. M 1100
852 6763 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. BISWANATH BORAIK BASANTI BORAIK Not Avl. F 1100
853 2807 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE RUCHNA BHUYAN MRS DOIWAKI BHUYAN Not Avl. F 1200
854 2491 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE TEZAMONI URANG JIBON ORANG Not Avl. M 1100
855 094/140 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT MOHON GHASHI LAKSHI GHACHI Not Avl. F 1100
856 2370 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur PARTHONA ORIA NILAMBAR ORIA Not Avl. M 1300
857 7193 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. RAMNARAIN HARIJON KALAWTI HARIJAN Not Avl. F 1000
858 2577 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUSEN ORANG CHINO ORANG Not Avl. F 1100
859 3710 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LATE SIBRAJ GULOI BILATI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1300
860 8086 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT. PARASURAM LOHAR SMT. PRAMILA LOHAR Not Avl. F 1100
861 478 S-192 Maskara T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIMLA BHUYA SRI KANCHU BHUYAN Not Avl. M 1000
862 9986 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. BIJAY MUNDA LAKSHMI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
863 396 S-143 Kamalpur T.E. Jorhat LT. BHUKANTA HATI BARUAH DIMBESWARI HATIBARUAH Not Avl. F 1000
864 2598 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT.ASHOK KARMAKAR Ms . BOGI KARMOKAR Not Avl. F 2600
865 6306 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE RASHO TANTY JOLESWARI TANTY Not Avl. F 1000
866 2844 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. SURJA PAHARIA SUMEE PAHARIA Not Avl. F 1000
867 4358 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT.SANTUSH FULMALI JAJYA FULAMALI Not Avl. F 1100
868 2394 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. BISHNOO SOBOR KUMUDINI SOBOR Not Avl. F 1100
869 4596 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. SENIRAM MUNDA TARAMANI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
870 1573 D-013 Belseri T.E. Sonitpur LT.2 AJOY PORJA ACHIJANI PRAJA Not Avl. F 1100
871 116/332 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. SATRUGHAN BHUYAN MINA BHUYAN Not Avl. F 1100
872 7689 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. SANJOY BARAIK JOCHILA BARAIK Not Avl. F 1100
873 1254 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LATE RENUKA BHUYAN SARJEN BHUYAN Not Avl. M 1200
874 2631 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.DEBESWORI GUWALLA Mr. SUKDEW GUWALA Not Avl. M 1100
875 P-10908 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia Lt. SUMI BINOD BINOD JAMRI Not Avl. M 1000
876 3721 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT.FULMONI HORO BAREL GURIYA Not Avl. M 1100
877 5047 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SURESH ORANG Ms LAXMI ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
878 3252 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.GAURANGA BAKTI PRIYA BAKTI Not Avl. F 1000
879 3125 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. BINDESWAR NO 1 SITA KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1000
880 2617 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LATE DURGA NAYEK FUL KUMARI NAYEK Not Avl. F 1000
881 3098 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LATE KHOLIL JOLLA NURJAHAN NISSA Not Avl. F 1000
882 2520 S-238 Rungajan T.E. Golaghat LATE BAPURAM SAIKIA HEMA PROBHA SAIKIA Not Avl. F 1000
883 3138 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. JOGMOHAN NAIK DUKHNI NAIK Not Avl. F 1100
884 3530 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. 2 JULIOUSH ANUPIYA HERENZ Not Avl. F 1100
885 12018 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT.KURCHA DAS BHARATI DAS Not Avl. F 1200
886 4903 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE ETOWA MURA-XII BEJO MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
887 2864 S-275 Tiok T.E. Charaideo LT. MANJU BANIK DAS IV BOJENDRA BANIK DAS Not Avl. M 1100
888 3555 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. BINA HEMROM BIREN HEMROM Not Avl. M 1000
889 3488 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. LAKHICHARAN SURUJBOTY SURUJBOTY Not Avl. F 1100
890 10287 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROHI BHUMIJ KUBARI BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1200
891 7721 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. GAURANGA TANTI 2.Mrs SUBIDHA TANTI Not Avl. F 550
892 2608 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE LAKHAN Mrs. SUSHILA GOWALA Not Avl. F 1000
893 4035 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. AMRIT KHETRAPAL RAJKUMARI KSHETRAPAL Not Avl. F 1100
894 12205 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROGHU MAJHI LAKHI MAJHI Not Avl. F 1000
895 1508 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEWANAND RAJPUT Mrs. SANGITA RAJPUT Not Avl. F 1100
896 3892 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE CHARAN AIND SUSHINA AIND Not Avl. F 1200
897 5320 E-178 Tara T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUKDAS SAMROO SULOCHONA POTKOO (RTI) Not Avl. F 1100
898 2531 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT. PUNARAM DAS DANGOR MAI DAS Not Avl. F 1000
899 2730 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROMESH ORANG RINA ORANG Not Avl. F 1100
900 973 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT. ARJOON LALUSING CHEPY LALUSING Not Avl. F 1100
901 5767 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE MANUEL LAKRA Mrs. SUNITA LAKRA Not Avl. F 1100
902 2984 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. JADURAI MUNDA Smti RAMIAH MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
903 5133 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.MILLA MAHALI CHUTUA KALINDI Not Avl. M 1000
904 5715 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. DHANIRAM MIRDHA BINA MIRDHA Not Avl. F 1100
905 6481 E-050 Dinjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. KAMALA BOWRI Mr.AJIT BOWRI Not Avl. M 1000
906 8965 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LATE BOLO RAM DAS ANJALI DAS Not Avl. F 1400
907 7721 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. GAURANGA TANTI 1. Miss PANO TANTI Not Avl. F 550
908 3504 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKLALL KALANDI Mrs. SABITRI KALANDI Not Avl. F 1000
909 20299 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT.BANJAMIN JAMMA KUJUR Not Avl. F 1100
910 7591 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE SANJA CHASA TONOO CHASA Not Avl. M 1000
911 5340 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LATE ROTON PANIKA SOWANTI PANIKA Not Avl. F 1100
912 222 E-216 Parbatipur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIJOY MURA Birsi Murah Not Avl. F 1200
913 093/112 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT BUDESH KAMAR Purni Kamar Not Avl. F 1300
914 1475 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. KHOGEN PANTANTI DEEPANJOLI PANTANTI Not Avl. F 1000
915 4359 S-171 Letekujan T.E. Golaghat LT. SOMIT LOHAR Durgamoni Lohar Not Avl. F 1300
916 3876 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JOGESH RAJPUT SATYABATI RAJPUT Not Avl. F 1300
917 1672 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.LOXHIRAM SUR JITANI CHURI Not Avl. F 1000
918 7662 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE MINGOO PAT NAYAK BASONTI PAT NAYAK Not Avl. F 1100
919 7347 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIPUL GOGOI DIBYAJYOTI BORUAH GOGOI Not Avl. F 1200
920 9985 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.ANIL ORANG FULMONI ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
921 1653 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE BALURAM KISHAN PARMILA KISHAN Not Avl. F 1100
922 4474 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. AJOY KURMI DEONTI KURMI Not Avl. F 1000
923 4180 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. LALJEE RABIDAS KISMOTIYA ROBIDAS Not Avl. F 1000
924 21657 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT.JOYKISHAN MALL MONGLEE MALL Not Avl. F 1000
925 4413 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT.MULUKA BHUMIJ RESHMI TURI Not Avl. F 1200
926 11999 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ANIL RAJUWAR MRS MOITO RAJUWAR Not Avl. F 1000
927 1389 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. ALOMONI GOSAI SRI MONRAJ GOSSAI Not Avl. M 1100
928 3142 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT. KALICHARON LOHAR MINA LOHAR Not Avl. F 1100
929 3484 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. AUGOSTOOAH 8 SABINA Not Avl. F 1100
930 6478 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. KANTO TOSSA DEBANAN TACHA Not Avl. M 1100
931 5294 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT.LANDOO MUNDARI RAIMONI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
932 4578 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. BOLIRAM SOBOR SMT.MANA SOBOR Not Avl. F 1200
933 394 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RANGHOO SHANTI KANDAPAN Not Avl. F 1000
934 728 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT. GAYA ROBIDAS FAGUNI RABIDAS Not Avl. F 1000
935 724 S-012 Bahoni T.E. Jorhat LATE SUBASH SINGH AASONI SINGH Not Avl. F 1200
936 3269 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT.KAILEE ORANG GANGU ORANG Not Avl. M 1200
937 3871 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT.NARAYAN CHOUHAN BHIMSARI CHAUHAN Not Avl. F 1100
938 736 E-008 Bagrodia T.E. Dibrugarh Budhan Satgup SAKUNTALA SATGOP Not Avl. F 1000
939 1540 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.MARCUS SAFIRA KISPOTTA Not Avl. F 1100
940 4707 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT. SANJOY SUNDIA MRS. . ANJANA SANJOY Not Avl. F 1000
941 2693 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur Lt. Jagdao Lohar CHUKURAMANI LOHAR Not Avl. F 1300
942 1377 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang SOMRA-16 ANDHI Not Avl. F 1000
943 3272 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. ISDOR TUTI CHILINA TUTI Not Avl. F 1100
944 6628 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE SARUJ GUALA ANITA GUWALA Not Avl. F 1000
945 8638 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.SUNITA MAHARA BIFUL MAHARA Not Avl. M 1200
946 2162 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOHON 6 SATYABOTI SAWTAL Not Avl. F 1100
947 3993 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. POBON MURA SANTI MURA-48767 Not Avl. F 1000
948 3025 E-067 Halmari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAJEN RAMESWAR RUPALI RAJEN Not Avl. F 1200
949 3503 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.SURESH KORMOKER LOKHI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1200
950 3364 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. MONGOLBOTI GORH SONATON PRADHAN Not Avl. M 1000
951 1525 C-075 Martycherra T.E. Cachar LT. SOMIR TELI BOSUMOTI TELI Not Avl. F 1000
952 4476 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. DURPODY KAMAR KALU KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 1000
953 3814 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. SABITRY TONGLA SIBA TANGLA Not Avl. M 1000
954 1755 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat SMT.BIMA KAHAR KHIRO KAHAR Not Avl. F 1200
955 2472 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LATE MONOROTH REE MRS MALOTI REE Not Avl. F 1000
956 4316 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.ROTNESWAR KONDH RINA KONDHA Not Avl. F 1000
957 4529 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.SARASWATY SRI AMAR KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 1000
958 5113 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. LAKHI KARMAKAR PUWALI KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 1100
959 2649 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. RAMA GHATWAR Mrs. RAJESWARI GHATOWAR Not Avl. F 1000
960 991 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.PHILIP MUNDA POWLIN MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
961 1863 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LATE BADAL TANTI - I MENOKA TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
962 1974 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. NOWALI ALI SOLIMONI BIBI Not Avl. F 1000
963 1165 E-114 Mahadeobari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KANDRA TANTI MRS. AHALYA TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
964 2469 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE JUNASH BAGH SMT.SANTI BAGH. Not Avl. F 1200
965 5511 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE JERON TOPPO BARTILA TOPPO Not Avl. F 1000
966 2459 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. A.K.BARUA MALOTY BARUA Not Avl. F 1100
967 1399 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIJOY MURAH PODMABATI MURA Not Avl. F 1100
968 1796 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DAMA MAJHI Mrs. DIPALI MAJHI Not Avl. F 1000
969 2167 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. DIRPAL NAGBANSHI M/S SANJHO NAGBANSHI Not Avl. F 1000
970 3406 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. BAJIMOTY SOWRA BENU SAWRA Not Avl. M 1000
971 647 C-054 Kallincherra T.E. Karimganj LATE RASIKLAL GOALA MRS SABITRI GOALA Not Avl. F 1000
972 2153 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. JAGARNATH SAHU ALARI SAHU Not Avl. F 1000
973 1006 D-013 Belseri T.E. Sonitpur LT.MEGHUA MUNDA SAGARMONI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1200
974 5355 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. AGASTI TOSSA ARATY TOSSA Not Avl. F 1100
975 3974 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LATE NIBARNO GOLAPI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
976 0006369 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE BENEDIK MUNDA SABINA MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
977 5014 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. NITAI KHETRAPAL PINGKI KHETRAPAL Not Avl. F 1100
978 4876 E-069 Hapjan T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUKRUSING POONA MS LAKHIMONI ROBI Not Avl. F 1000
979 8619 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BASANTI SUKRU BOLORAM KARMOKAR Not Avl. M 1100
980 3973 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RAMESWAR NIJUMA MANKI Not Avl. F 1100
981 5083 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LATE ETOWARY BISHNU SRI BACHU LACHU Not Avl. M 1000
982 5674 S-090 Diffloo T.E. Golaghat LATE ANITA KURMI SANKAR GHATWAL Not Avl. M 1200
983 4367 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAMESH TOPNO REBIKA TOPNO Not Avl. F 1000
984 3795 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LT. ARUN LOHAR SANTI (9) LOHAR Not Avl. F 1100
985 5376 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKRA URANG MAINU URANG Not Avl. F 1000
986 9261 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. GUPTA DAS SANDHYA DAS Not Avl. F 1100
987 426 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT.MALIN NAYAK SARASWATI NAYAK Not Avl. F 1100
988 T-7787 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DIPAK KISHAN SMT. LOKHIMONI KISHAN Not Avl. F 1000
989 3396 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. MANGAL KARMAKAR MALOTI KARMAKAR (FRESH) Not Avl. F 1100
990 871 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LT. SUROJ MOHALI MAINA MAHALI Not Avl. F 1000
991 5539 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. DIPAK TANTI FUL TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
992 2178 S-239 Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE LOKHIDASH ROBIDAS SUKHESWARI RABIDAS Not Avl. F 1000
993 1506 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT. SUBAL KARMAKAR PUNIMA KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1000
994 1022 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE MITHOO TANTI SANO TANTY Not Avl. F 1300
995 7187 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SANKAR GORE GONGA GARH Not Avl. F 1200
996 4508 E-022 Bijlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHUPENDRA BARAIK MRS SITA BARAIK Not Avl. F 1000
997 3692 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong RAMBASAN TANTI SERSO TANTI(RTI) Not Avl. F 1200
998 5710 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. GODADHOR BENAT PROMILLA BENAIT Not Avl. F 1300
999 1377 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE ROTHIA TOSSA ATMABALA TOSSA Not Avl. F 1000
1000 4869 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BEJANTI MURA SRI CHANURUNGKA MURA Not Avl. M 1300
1001 T-65272 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE CHUNOO KARTICK PREMI KASINATH Not Avl. F 1000
1002 5297 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.SUKRA MUNDA SUSENA MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
1003 5099 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. RAJESH CH. TANTI LAKHI TANTI Not Avl. F 1200
1004 3639 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT. KAMAL DAS SMT.PARBOTI DAS Not Avl. F 1100
1005 2887 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE RUPOK BHEEL ANIMA BHEEL Not Avl. F 1200
1006 856 S-018 Banamalie T.E. Sivasagar LT. NITAI MURA KOSOLYA MURA Not Avl. F 1200
1007 967 E-071 Harishpur T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SOMRAH LALSHINGH ALONTI MURAH Not Avl. F 1100
1008 1324 E-173 SEWPUR T.E. Tinsukia LATE SANTOSH BHANU MRS SARASWATI SANTOSH Not Avl. F 1000
1009 1657 C-083 Poloi T.E. Cachar LT.GULAP GOOR NILIMA GOUR Not Avl. F 1000
1010 3059 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. RAMSWAMI MADRAJEE PURNIMA MADRAJI Not Avl. F 1200
1011 1144 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. PAPIA SUKLABAIDYA MONGALA SUKLABAIDYA Not Avl. F 1000
1012 851 E-008 Bagrodia T.E. Dibrugarh Lakheswar Tanti SMTI. GUNJA TATI Not Avl. F 1000
1013 11460 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur BHAGIRATH DULARI TAMARIA Not Avl. F 1100
1014 6857 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. JANTU TANTI SUMINA TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1015 1349 C-083 Poloi T.E. Cachar LT.SITARAM NUNIA FULANTI NUNIA Not Avl. F 1000
1016 2069 E-115 MAHAKALI TEA ESTATE Tinsukia LT. MOTIRAM SIBANI KARMOKAR Not Avl. F 1100
1017 2647 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LATE CHARWA-2 PABI ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
1018 41 E-299 Purshuttam T.E. Dibrugarh LT ABLIN NAG MRS KATRINA NAG Not Avl. F 1200
1019 1056 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JALADHAR PANIKA ANNAMOTI PANIKA Not Avl. F 1100
1020 4727 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. DANI SAHU PROMILLA SAHU Not Avl. F 1000
1021 2377 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. PORESH KARMAKAR SARASWATI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1000
1022 4044 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.HIRA ORIA BIDYADHAR URIJA Not Avl. F 1200
1023 2896 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. III NUNIBALA REE TULASIDAS REE Not Avl. M 1000
1024 2424 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT.NORSING TANTI BRINDABOTI TANTI Not Avl. F 1200
1025 4990 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CHOTLAL MURAH Mrs AGHNEE MURAH Not Avl. F 1100
1026 5852 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. BUDHON JUMRI SUNDI Not Avl. F 1000
1027 937 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LATE KESHI TANTI BARHMA TANTI Not Avl. M 1000
1028 2517 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE LOKHAN TANTI-2 Mrs. CHANDMONI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1029 2159 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MANGRA ORANG SUMITRA URANG Not Avl. F 1000
1030 3181 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. GULIA BULU MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
1031 1568 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT.SONATON REE SANAKA REE Not Avl. F 1000
1032 2904 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh THEPA ROHA SMT. SOMARI THEPA Not Avl. F 1000
1033 11214 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE DEEPOK KURMI KUSUM KURMI Not Avl. F 1000
1034 1873 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. PURAN GOSAIN SUMITRA GOSAIN Not Avl. F 1100
1035 9969 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.GOJEN TANTI Mrs.BILASAMANI TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
1036 5177 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LATE SEVAK TELI SANU TELI Not Avl. F 1000
1037 9119 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT.SANJAY HABIL GITA SANJAY Not Avl. F 1100
1038 1110 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ASHMAN BHUMIJ SMT. ASTOMI BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1100
1039 3261 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JIBON URANG Mrs. BUDHESHWARI URANG Not Avl. F 1200
1040 5292 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE FULMONY PARJA MR LOBO PROJA Not Avl. M 1100
1041 1912 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. JOGENDRA NATH PANTANTI JOYMOTI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1042 2912 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LATE MARRIANUS TIGGA SMT. JUSFINA TIGGA Not Avl. F 1000
1043 1937 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE KUSHAL CH. BORAH MRS.SAROJ BORA Not Avl. F 500
1044 6994 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT.KISSON JADU MRS SABITREE JADU Not Avl. F 1200
1045 2936 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LATE BRIHOSPATI TEMO DIBEN BRIHASPATI Not Avl. M 1000
1046 3937 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. SUMITRA NAYAK BHOMRO NAYAK Not Avl. M 1000
1047 7069 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.MONSHA DUSAD NIRMALI DOSAD Not Avl. F 1000
1048 895 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LT. ASHOK TANTI DIPALI TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
1049 2557 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE DUKHLAL BHOKTA LILAWATI BHAKTA Not Avl. F 1300
1050 2972 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE MONOHAR MAHATOO Mrs. USHA MAHATO Not Avl. F 1100
1051 5344 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT. ANJOLLY RIKHI 3 MR BIJOY RISHICHAN Not Avl. M 1000
1052 539 D-093 Suola T.E. Udalguri LATE PIOUS MING AAGASHTINA ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
1053 7066 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT RAJESH NAYAK AMBIKA NAYAK Not Avl. F 1300
1054 2522 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. ANAMI SASNI DANI SASNI Not Avl. M 1100
1055 4502 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE JUNMONI MODI CHUTU BABU MUDI Not Avl. M 1200
1056 950 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT. PHUKON PATRO MINOTI PATRO Not Avl. F 1100
1057 98 S-038 Bhogodabari T.E. Golaghat LATE GUTHLU KHARIA BILACHI KHARIA Not Avl. F 1200
1058 4087 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. PRODIP TOSSA BINOTI TOSSA Not Avl. F 1000
1059 1575 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE BRINDA PAHARIA DIPALI PAHARIA Not Avl. F 1300
1060 6783 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUKURMONI JIBAN PRAJA & BINOD PRAJA (JOINT ACCOUNT) Not Avl. M 1000
1061 2895 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. DASARATH RAJGORH Mrs. GOURI RAJGORH Not Avl. F 1000
1062 4073 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. BHANUMATI MAJHI JAHAR MAJHI Not Avl. M 1200
1063 3340 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. DUKHIA DHORA BISHNU MONI DHOR Not Avl. F 1100
1064 1436 E-138 Sookerating T.E. Tinsukia LT.ANIL KALITA MS CHITRA KALITA Not Avl. F 1000
1065 6599 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT. LOKHI TANTI CHANDAN TANTI Not Avl. M 1100
1066 1382 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT.UDAI AKLOO LAKHI SIVNATH Not Avl. F 1100
1067 4051 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. CHARWA BHOGOT Mrs. BUDHNI ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
1068 1067 D-013 Belseri T.E. Sonitpur LT.ARBIN KISAN ALANI KISAN Not Avl. F 1100
1069 1486 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MAHENDRA KARMAKAR DAYAMANI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1000
1070 1353 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE RAJO KARMAKAR PODMABATI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1000
1071 1976 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PADO PAIK Mr. SANKAR PAIK Not Avl. M 1100
1072 937 S-307 Modinagar T.E. Sivasagar LT.TEMPU NAYAK BINTI NAYAK Not Avl. F 1100
1073 3415 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT.PUTU KORMAKAR SUKRA KORMOKAR Not Avl. M 1100
1074 1715 C-074 Monipore T.E. Hailakandi LT. SABI BHUMIJ SAMAR SINGH BHUMIJ Not Avl. M 1000
1075 7123 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SONJOY BEDIA KANAKLATA BEDIYA Not Avl. F 1200
1076 3562 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ABDUL MUDI SOMARI MUDI Not Avl. F 1200
1077 6845 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. AMAR BABULAL SMT.MINA AMOR Not Avl. F 1200
1078 3345 E-160 Rangagora T.E. Tinsukia LT. JETHUA RUMKA SMT.MONGOLBARE MURAH Not Avl. F 1000
1079 3942 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MODON ROHIDAS ABANTI RAHIDAS Not Avl. F 1000
1080 2533 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LATE FAGOO RIMA SOWRA Not Avl. F 1000
1081 109 E-208 Mukul T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GANESH NAIK MS KESORI NAIK Not Avl. F 1100
1082 781 E-122 Mayajan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIRASMONI BHATRA RAMDHON BHOTRA Not Avl. M 1200
1083 4325 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE LAKHURAM RAGHU Mrs. MINA JATAB DORA Not Avl. F 1000
1084 8743 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. NOBIN URANG FULMONI URANG Not Avl. F 1100
1085 1909 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LATE THULUK MAHALY BISUMOTI MAHILI Not Avl. F 1000
1086 6058 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SITARAM TELENGA BIRACHI MAL Not Avl. F 1000
1087 6528 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LATE RANOO SOWRA ROBIN SAWRA Not Avl. M 1000
1088 T-11346 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE ASHOK KEOT LILABATI KEOT Not Avl. F 1000
1089 9449 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. SADARAM TILSO ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
1090 6652 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RUNU HONOO SOBOR Not Avl. M 1000
1091 3785 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE 2-ANIL SOBOR MS BUDHNI SOBOR Not Avl. F 1200
1092 3009 E-049 Dilli T.E. Dibrugarh JARNAL AGASTIN ANAMI JERNEL Not Avl. F 1200
1093 2009 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BIJIT CH.BARUAH Mrs. JUNALI BARUAH Not Avl. F 1200
1094 2937 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. ANIL NAYAK FULKUMARI SOWRA Not Avl. F 1000
1095 4714 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE DULAL ORANG BINU ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
1096 3841 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LT. AJIT MAHALI PORVABATI MAHALI Not Avl. F 1000
1097 3076 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE JAVIAR KUJUR SMT. FULSITA KUJUR Not Avl. F 1000
1098 2722 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. PITRUSH EKKA BERTHA EKKA Not Avl. F 1100
1099 18209 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE MARKUSH MUNDA FILISITA ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
1100 2059 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.SULTAN KHAN RASNIYA BIBI Not Avl. F 1100
1101 2928 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DURGA ARJOON FULESWARI CHANDMONI Not Avl. F 1200
1102 1161 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. LAKHIRAM BHUMIJ OIRABOTY BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1100
1103 3792 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT. PABITRA TANTI MRS ASHA TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1104 4955 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE ARJOON BOWRI SMT. BASONTI BAWRI Not Avl. F 1000
1105 3522 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MOHENDRA Miss BHADRA Not Avl. F 1000
1106 1142 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIRJU GOPI BIRACHMONI BIRJU Not Avl. F 1100
1107 5093 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT. BOLURAM KHERIA SMT. JOYMOTI KHARIA Not Avl. F 1100
1108 6330 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE MOTILAL BHUMIJ MONTORI BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1000
1109 5869 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT.SAMBOTI GOBIN KISHAN Not Avl. M 1100
1110 201 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE M.DUTTA RENU DUTTA Not Avl. F 1000
1111 3970 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE HAREN TANTI DOSAMI TANTI Not Avl. F 1300
1112 5576 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINDA KEOT MR SEWPRASAD KEOT Not Avl. M 1000
1113 1957 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LT.BASU MIRDHA ARATI MIRDHA Not Avl. F 1000
1114 2792 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BIRSA LOHAR SMT BINASI LOHAR Not Avl. F 1300
1115 2523 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LATE SOMRAH BHUYAN LOKHESWARI BHUYAN Not Avl. F 1100
1116 2379 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. JEROM ORANG 3NO AGTHA ORANG Not Avl. F 1100
1117 4135 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LATE MAHABIR SURI Ms . SUKONTOLA SURI Not Avl. F 2200
1118 2176 C-013 Binnakandhy T.E. Cachar LT. PROVA BAGDI MANIK BAKTI Not Avl. M 1100
1119 382 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. DILIP BARUAH RITA BARUAH Not Avl. F 1400
1120 T-8001 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. DHANMAYA RAI BAMABAHADUR RAY Not Avl. M 1000
1121 7782 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. PADMABOTI PROJA RAJEN PRAJA Not Avl. M 1100
1122 1336 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKROO SAWRA SMT. NARSI SAWRA Not Avl. F 1100
1123 7138 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. HORIPOD NAYAK CHARI NAYAK Not Avl. F 1200
1124 2501 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MONGLI URANG MENGLE URANG Not Avl. F 1000
1125 7366 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUHIT BISUN POSHMONI BISUN Not Avl. F 1200
1126 4476 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.SANTA GOALA LAKSHMI GUWALA Not Avl. F 1000
1127 2022 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LATE SAHADEO SAUNTAL BIKNI SAWASHI Not Avl. F 1100
1128 T-8982 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. DHARMESWAR NAYAK LAKHI NAYAK Not Avl. F 1000
1129 2972 E-050 Dinjan T.E. Tinsukia LT.SUNIL GOCHITE Mrs.GEETA GOCHITE Not Avl. F 1100
1130 4229 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LATE JAMANI GORE AMAL GARH Not Avl. M 1200
1131 3453 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. SWAPAN KR. BHUYAN ROSY DEVI BHUYAN Not Avl. F 1200
1132 1599 E-074 Hattialli T.E. Dibrugarh NABAGHAN PATNAYAK RONGABOTY PATNAYAK Not Avl. F 1300
1133 6829 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE SURAJMONI KISHAN NEPAL KISHAN Not Avl. M 1200
1134 1478 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE HARIDAS MURA LAKHIMONI MURA Not Avl. F 1100
1135 5374 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. MONIRAM KUMAR LOKHIMONI KUMAR Not Avl. F 1200
1136 276 E-216 Parbatipur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIJOY KAMAL DUTTA JURI DUTTA Not Avl. F 1300
1137 1149 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. DURNO TANTI SMTI JUNAKI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1138 2392 E-093 Kenduguri T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MORIUM GOHAIN SAMALA GOHAIN Not Avl. F 1000
1139 P0017759 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE SANGITA NAG MONSING RONDO Not Avl. M 2200
1140 1900 S-088 Dhooli T.E. Jorhat LATE KARTIK MUNDA PORGUN MUNDA Not Avl. F 1400
1141 2646 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT. PHULESWAR RAWATIA SMT. SUBHANI RAWATIA Not Avl. F 1100
1142 1341 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DHAMURJO KEOT BHADURI KEOT Not Avl. F 1000
1143 2454 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT.OPEN KRISHNA Mr KRISHNA URANG Not Avl. M 1100
1144 3081 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat HORUKAN KURMI Mrs. ANJUMONI KURMI Not Avl. F 1200
1145 2085 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LATE PADMESWARI KOIRY NARAYAN KOIRY Not Avl. M 1000
1146 14624 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT BALADEV GOALA UMA GOALA Not Avl. F 1000
1147 3308 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROBI TANTI SMT. BELO TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1148 6561 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHITRA TANTY BIJULEE TANTY Not Avl. F 1000
1149 3686 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE KARTIK-(IV) SUMATI KHODAL Not Avl. F 1000
1150 7737 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. CHUNOO SUKLALL BINA MAHABIR Not Avl. F 1000
1151 1468 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE SIRIL ORANG LASMI ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
1152 3240 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat THUNGRI BORIAK PRAKASH BARAIK Not Avl. M 1100
1153 3528 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. MARIANUSH ORANG KATINA TOPPO Not Avl. F 1000
1154 7057 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. AMULLYA KOLE SMTI LAKHI KOLE Not Avl. F 1000
1155 1373 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUKUMOL SMT.RADHA KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1100
1156 3582 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LT. ASSAMBOTY TELI PORSURAM TELI Not Avl. M 1100
1157 2053 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. 10 BIRSHA ANITA MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
1158 6341 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. ETWA ORANG MUNKA ORANG Not Avl. F 1200
1159 1453 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOHON 1 Mrs. 9 BUDHNI Not Avl. F 1000
1160 7884 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.JOTINDRA REE SMT.ANITA REE Not Avl. F 1100
1161 15/039 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. PUSTOM PURAN SAKUNTALA PU Not Avl. F 1000
1162 3142 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LATE BISHUN ROY RAMKUMARI ROY Not Avl. F 1000
1163 5351 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KHOGENDRA NATH GOGOI USHA GOGOI Not Avl. F 1000
1164 1342 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAJU ORANG SUKURMONI ORANG Not Avl. F 1100
1165 6938 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE ROBIN BORKAKATY DIPTI BORKAKOTI Not Avl. F 1100
1166 1397 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. MOSTORAM BHUMIJ PARBOTI BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1300
1167 5024 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BANDHANA ORANG AGNI ORANG Not Avl. F 1100
1168 1522 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE DINANATH KEOL HIRAMATI KOL Not Avl. F 1000
1169 2982 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LATE KHETOO KALANDI SOMARI KALANDI Not Avl. F 1000
1170 5378 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LT. MONDAL BHUMIJ UMA BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1100
1171 3330 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. AJIT BHUYA BIJUMONI BHUYAN Not Avl. F 1100
1172 3019 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LATE 10 SALMIE MR SIMON 2 Not Avl. M 1000
1173 1106 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT. MANIK DHUBI Mrs. MAYA DHUBI Not Avl. F 1000
1174 5655 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LATE SABITRI - V MAJHI REE Not Avl. M 1000
1175 3368 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOMA UDOI SOMARY MANGRA DHUMKUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
1176 5407 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. NIRMOLA EMLUES MARKUSH DAUD Not Avl. M 1100
1177 988 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LATE 1 RANGO HURDEVA KHORA Not Avl. M 1000
1178 5394 E-178 Tara T.E. Tinsukia LT.AMAN ETWA BHARATI RUPSAI Not Avl. F 1200
1179 2033 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LATE ADHIR BAURI SABITA BAURI Not Avl. F 59000
1180 4811 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUBDHAN KARMAKAR Mrs MINA KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1100
1181 5923 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE ROMESH KARMAKAR GONGAMONI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1300
1182 58 E-305 Brahmajan T.E. Tinsukia LATE CHUKADEU PRADHAN SAKUNTA PRADHAN Not Avl. F 1100
1183 741 S-172 Lengree T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE DEBNARAYAN RAM SANTI DEVI Not Avl. F 1000
1184 8990 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LATE LAKHI GODOWA SIRA GODWA Not Avl. M 1000
1185 1803 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUREN TANTI RINA TANTI Not Avl. F 1300
1186 6194 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LATE BINOD MAGHOO MEENA SONSORUA Not Avl. F 2600
1187 3550 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. PRADIP GANJU THAKURMANI GANJU Not Avl. F 1000
1188 6633 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE PODMO SOBOR ANJONA SOBOR Not Avl. F 1200
1189 2503 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LATE RAMANANDA CHASA SHIBANI CHASSA Not Avl. F 1200
1190 1462 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ASHIT SMT.BASANTI TANTI Not Avl. F 1200
1191 905 C-045 Irringmara T.E. Cachar LT. SUJIT PANIKA SHEFALI PANIKA Not Avl. F 1100
1192 756 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LT. REBOTY KURMI MR. MEDHI KURMI Not Avl. M 1000
1193 12340 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIRSHA SAWTAL BUDHNI BIRSHA Not Avl. F 1000
1194 2173 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOHAN TANTI NILAWATI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1195 2061 E-168 Satyanarayan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINESWAR FULLO ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
1196 2351 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LATE MADAN CHASA AHALYA CHASA Not Avl. F 1200
1197 P0011306 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LATE DHIREN SANKAR SANJA DHIREN Not Avl. F 1200
1198 P0007213 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE RENTOO UTSAI LASHMI UTSAI Not Avl. F 1400
1199 1361 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. KULA PATOR SUKHDEW PATOR Not Avl. M 1000
1200 487 S-112 Golaghat T.E. Golaghat LATE KULDHAR RAMBHA DEVI BORTHAKUR Not Avl. F 1000
1201 018/052 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.LOKHESWAR MALL ANJOLI MALL Not Avl. F 1100
1202 006/072 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.MONSA PATOR SUMITRA PATOR Not Avl. F 1200
1203 469 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LATE BUDHRAM RABIDAS LAKSHI RABIDAS (PFMS) Not Avl. F 1100
1204 11670 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. KULEN LAHKAR KALYANI LAHKAR TALUKDAR Not Avl. F 1400
1205 1640 E-014 Basmatia T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RUPESH KUMAR MONJU KUMAR Not Avl. F 1200
1206 2527 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE BANYJO SMT. PAIDO TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1207 20/019 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LATE RAMCHANDRA TANTI SMT. PROMLIA TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1208 2288 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT.DEWANTI BIN KRISHNA KUMAR BIN Not Avl. M 1000
1209 3896 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJANI KEOT MR. DEWPRASAD KEOT Not Avl. M 1000
1210 461 E-085 Jalpunia T.E. Tinsukia LT.DINOO MURAH PROMILA MURAH Not Avl. F 1300
1211 7046 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. SCHOOL TANTI MALATI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1212 1344 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat SARABON TANTI SMT.RENU TANTI Not Avl. F 1200
1213 751 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT.SITAL FULGIRE SMT ASHABOTI SHITAL Not Avl. F 1000
1214 2656 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT.PUNAM BORIAK BALDISH BORAIK Not Avl. M 1100
1215 381 D-072 Noorbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANJIB BHARALI SANDHYA SAIKIA BHARALI Not Avl. F 1300
1216 7070 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. AITA SURESH BUDHNI SURESH Not Avl. F 1000
1217 3258 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT.ASHOK URANG MISS GONGAMONI URANG Not Avl. F 1100
1218 1849 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHOGLOO KURKUT FAGUNI KURKUT Not Avl. F 1000
1219 4913 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LT. CHANDRA JALL SUMITRA JAL Not Avl. F 1100
1220 1211 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LT. BIRCHA URANG SATA URANG Not Avl. F 1100
1221 4106 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. ANATH BUDHNI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1200
1222 5223 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE GEORGE MUNDA JULIYA KUSUM Not Avl. F 1000
1223 752 C-111 Vernerpore T.E. Hailakandi LT SUDAMA ROBIDAS REKHA ROBIDAS Not Avl. F 1000
1224 4257 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE MODON NAYAK SOKUNTOLA NAYAK Not Avl. F 1100
1225 4791 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE SURESH TANTI DHANDEI TANTI Not Avl. F 1200
1226 5733 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. KANAYA TOSSA CHITRA TASSA Not Avl. F 1100
1227 13836 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LATE RAMESWAR GORH ANJALI GORH Not Avl. F 1000
1228 5701 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. ANJANA KUMAR MEGHANATH KUMAR Not Avl. M 1200
1229 3307 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. DASARAT MOHALI BEHULA MAHALI Not Avl. F 1000
1230 1078 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. GHONOKANTO BAGTI BEDAWATI BAGTI Not Avl. F 1300
1231 3437 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SARAT HAZARIKA MARAMI HAZARIKA Not Avl. F 1300
1232 9424 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LATE PILPILLI CHAUHAN ANAND CHAUHAN Not Avl. M 22900
1233 3474 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE MOTILAL RAJOWAR BHUENESWARI RAJUWAR Not Avl. F 1100
1234 4182 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. BINOOD JATAP BIRSHI JATAB Not Avl. F 1100
1235 17495 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo Lt. BIKRAM KARMAKAR SABITA KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 5000
1236 T-9319 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT-KOSELIA GOSHAI MANGRA GOSAI Not Avl. M 1000
1237 7504 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. LAKHON MUNDA BINA MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
1238 10710 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUNIL POIDO JULITA Not Avl. F 2200
1239 1246 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur Lt. PITTRUSH ORANG SUBANTI (ORANG) Not Avl. F 1100
1240 1929 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT SEKH MOHMED MIA NUR KHATUN Not Avl. F 65800
1241 5939 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. RAJESH SASAH M/S KOLABOTI SASAH Not Avl. F 1200
1242 4039 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SABERIOUS MINJ BERTHA MINJ Not Avl. F 1300
1243 10201 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. JAMALUDDIN MIA II SAKINA MIA Not Avl. F 1000
1244 5867 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LATE SIRAJ BANDOO SILA URANG Not Avl. F 2400
1245 7385 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. POBON NAIK SMT. SUNALI NAIK Not Avl. F 1000
1246 5209 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. BIJOY RABIDAS PARBOTI RABIDAS Not Avl. F 1100
1247 5089 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TUFAN GOWALA SMTI. ASHA GOWALA Not Avl. F 1300
1248 6243 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE PHANIDHAR KATAKI BHABANI KATAKI Not Avl. F 1500
1249 7095 S-133 Jaboka T.E. Charaideo LT.BIJU GODBA HIRA GADABA Not Avl. F 1200
1250 1265 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LATE NORBETT SMT. FILMINA TIRKI Not Avl. F 1000
1251 3254 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE PITRUSH ORANG YACHINTA URANG Not Avl. F 1200
1252 P0007461 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LATE PATRASH PIARY SANKAR Not Avl. F 1300
1253 3831 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LT. BALIRAM ORAON SUNDREE ORAON Not Avl. M 1100
1254 2206 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT. SONIA SOWRAH 7 Mrs DASUNI SAWRA Not Avl. F 1000
1255 1093 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.ANKROO PANTANTI ROMBHA PAN TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1256 308 S-299 Hanumanbag T.E. Sivasagar LT.AZAD RAJUAR SUMITRA RAJOWAR Not Avl. F 1000
1257 6476 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT.DIPAK MANIK II SUNITA MANKI Not Avl. F 1000
1258 4336 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. HARERAM SINGH SMT. SOKILLA TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1259 2108 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE APRIL SOMA DURGESWARI APREL Not Avl. F 1200
1260 7230 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. BASANTALAL MALA SUMITRA MALLA Not Avl. F 1000
1261 2703 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT. BIREN KARMAKAR MUKESWARI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1100
1262 1468 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT.MODON KURMI SMT.MAYA KURMI Not Avl. F 1100
1263 2221 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT.SUKDEO ORANG MINA ORANG Not Avl. F 1300
1264 9484 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. JOYMOTI MUNDA MEGHU MUNDA Not Avl. M 1100
1265 4091 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. PRODIP KARMAKAR GULAPI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1000
1266 3671 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT.SUBUDH KURMI GAYOTRI KURMI Not Avl. F 1000
1267 2799 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJENDRANATH TANTI BINATA TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
1268 2184 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE ENJELIUSH LAKRA SMT. KAURI LAKRA Not Avl. F 1000
1269 4417 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.ASSAMI MUDI Mr. PURNO MUDI Not Avl. M 1200
1270 3131 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RINA KNOWAR POBAN KONWAR Not Avl. M 1100
1271 6074 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.IJITEN BHUMIJ CHAMPA BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1000
1272 527 C-039 Dwarbund T.E. Cachar LT KHUKA REE JAL REE Not Avl. F 1100
1273 4965 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. SURBON MAYADHAR ANITA SARBANO Not Avl. F 1100
1274 2951 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. RAJEN PADMANI (PADMONI) PATNAIK Not Avl. F 1000
1275 30093 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LATE RAMSING JALESWARI BAWRI Not Avl. F 1000
1276 3844 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE 3- BIKRAM MUNDA BATIA MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
1277 3718 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. KRISHNA MAIKON BORO Not Avl. F 1200
1278 4230 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE AGHNU MAJHI MONDO MAJHI Not Avl. F 1100
1279 16178 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT. MONUJ ORIYA MONGLI ORIA Not Avl. F 1000
1280 1055 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LATE KALINGA SOWRAH SERENGI SAWRA Not Avl. F 1000
1281 1305 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE PARVOTY ORANG SRI RAJEN URANG Not Avl. M 1000
1282 2802 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. KANAI NAYOK LILABATI NAYAK Not Avl. F 1100
1283 2978 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LATE KISSAN MANSAI ALOMINA PROWLAD Not Avl. F 1100
1284 9082 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIJIRI SULARAM SUNITA MURA Not Avl. F 1000
1285 3750 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. SONGITA 2 ORANG SONKAR URANG Not Avl. M 1000
1286 5225 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAJIB TANTI SUMITRA TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1287 4084 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT. RAJIB TANTI BIJOETA TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
1288 2034 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT.JEWAL TANTI LAKHI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1289 2529 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE BALBAHADUR CHETRI PADMAMAYA CHETRI Not Avl. F 1000
1290 3781 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SUKHLAL TIRKEY SALMI TIRKEY Not Avl. F 1100
1291 3892 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. SULEMAN MURA Mrs. BIRCHI MURA Not Avl. F 1100
1292 1016 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT.NAYAN SANTAL Mrs ALOMONI SAWTAL Not Avl. F 1100
1293 13835 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. ANASH ROBIDAS JAG RABIDAS Not Avl. F 1200
1294 831 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. PURON DEEP SMT JOYMOTI DEEP Not Avl. F 1200
1295 5201 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. RUMILA VICTOR BURAI NAG Not Avl. M 1100
1296 1171 C-080 Pathecherra T.E. Cachar LT. LALBABU GHATOWAR MRS. SABITA GHATOWAR Not Avl. F 1000
1297 2141 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AMRIT BHAKTA MS. LAKHAMONI BHAKTA Not Avl. F 1000
1298 944 S-081 Deha T.E. Jorhat LATE RANJIT BORAH SMT. SUBORNA BORAH Not Avl. F 1200
1299 7271 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE CHINTALAL RABIDAS SAURATHIA RABIDAS Not Avl. F 1100
1300 5174 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. LILY TANTI PEARI TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
1301 6093 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. NILOY PURKAYASTHA SIKHA PURKAYASTHA Not Avl. F 1100
1302 8480 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT.AROTI GHATUWAL SANTOSH GHATUWAL Not Avl. M 1100
1303 1665 E-185 Tingamira T.E. Tinsukia LATE.BIMAL PANIKA MANGGABATI PANIKA Not Avl. F 1200
1304 3860 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LATE NIRMOL MONGROO SANTIMONI SOBI Not Avl. F 1000
1305 5128 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. MOFFIJUDDIN ALI ALINA BEGUM ALIAS HEYATHUN NICHA Not Avl. F 1100
1306 1258 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT. BALAK ORANG SANIARO LAKRA Not Avl. F 1100
1307 7214P D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. SONTOLAL SAWASHI MANJU SAWASHI Not Avl. F 1000
1308 801 C-111 Vernerpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. HIRA BHAR DAYMONTI BHAR Not Avl. F 1100
1309 5480 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT. KALPANA KAMAR NAGESWAR BHUYAN Not Avl. M 1100
1310 1749 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE ROGHUNATH ROBIDAS LAKHIMONI RABI DAS Not Avl. F 1000
1311 2481 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE BOSON SING NITU TANTI Not Avl. F 500
1312 37/072 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LT. JAMUNA SAWRA SHRI SONIA SAWRA Not Avl. M 1000
1313 1455 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANADI GOWALA BINITA GOWALA Not Avl. F 1100
1314 3330 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT.JIMBOO TANTI -2 REKHA TANTI Not Avl. F 1200
1315 1715 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT FULO AIND ILIYAJAR AIND Not Avl. M 1300
1316 530 S-135 Jogdwar T.E. Jorhat LATE MONTU BHUYAN DIPALI BHUYAN Not Avl. F 1100
1317 5323 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. AHALADMONI ROY ANANDA ROY Not Avl. M 6000
1318 5421 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE GOBINDA KARMAKAR SUKUWAR KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1100
1319 1781 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKRA ROHIDAS BANTI RAHIDAS Not Avl. F 1200
1320 3920 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. AHIMA BISWAKARMA Mrs PURNA MAYA BISWAKARMA Not Avl. F 1100
1321 10221 E-127 Moran T.E. Dibrugarh LATE. MITHU KARMAKAR MAINA KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1200
1322 5220 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE. MURLI CHOUHAN KANTI CHOUHAN Not Avl. F 1100
1323 6946 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LATE PUTLI KEOT SRI KAMAL KEOT Not Avl. M 1000
1324 1196 E-114 Mahadeobari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIJOY NARAYAN SARASWATI BIJAY Not Avl. F 1100
1325 2832 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LATE NORESH DISARY LAKHI DISARI Not Avl. F 1100
1326 1715 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat GIYASUDDIN AHMED MOHIMA BEGUM Not Avl. F 1200
1327 7153 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIJOO MURAH SONICHARIA MURAH Not Avl. F 1100
1328 4277 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT RINA RAI ANAND RAI Not Avl. M 1000
1329 2371 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon RAJEN NAYAK SMT RANGILA NAHAK Not Avl. F 1200
1330 2834 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT MINA MUNDA HARI MUNDA Not Avl. M 1000
1331 878 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LT.RABIN BOWRI PURNIMA KANDHA(BAWRI) Not Avl. F 1000
1332 1801 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIRSHA MURAH SMT.ANITA MURAH Not Avl. F 1200
1333 4950 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. BIJAY TOWLA SURAJMONI TOWLA Not Avl. F 1000
1334 3862 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. KALYAN THAPA Mrs. SARITA THAPA Not Avl. F 1100
1335 8371 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar Lt.Bhula Kalindi SMT.LOSHMI KALINDI Not Avl. F 1100
1336 548 C-061 Kunchanpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. HORKUNMAR SUKURMONI REE Not Avl. F 1000
1337 3069 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT. MANGRA BHAKTA DEOGI BHAKTA Not Avl. F 1100
1338 4631 E-193 Zaloni T.E. Dibrugarh LT DEBAROO M URA SOMA DASHMI Not Avl. F 1200
1339 T-176 G-011 Simlitola T.E. Goalpara LT. FAGHU KUMAR MANITA KUMAR Not Avl. F 1000
1340 2608 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LATE AJIT JHARIA NIRA JHARIYA Not Avl. F 1300
1341 2667 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUKUWA KARMAKAR REKHA KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1200
1342 2971 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. ROHMONI ARSID NORESH ARSID (ARCHIT) Not Avl. M 1100
1343 7526 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.DORGA MUNDA LAKHIMONI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
1344 4615 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT MOHINDRA KALINDRI ANJALI KALINDRI Not Avl. F 1000
1345 3977 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DINESH SUKRA RADHI PROTIMA Not Avl. F 1000
1346 7281 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUNITA MUNDA ESKALEN HORO Not Avl. M 1100
1347 6621 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT.GOPAL MOLIKA DEEP Not Avl. F 1100
1348 1307 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LATE BINOD SUKHLALL PEREMESWARI BUDHOO Not Avl. F 1000
1349 3820 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT. GOGODISH DUKHOO FULESWARI JAGARNATH Not Avl. F 1000
1350 4544 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HARAK BAHADUR THAPA Mrs. JAMUNA THAPA Not Avl. F 1300
1351 3285 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT.KAPIL TIRKEY BIMOLA TIRKEY Not Avl. F 1100
1352 3942 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. JOTON GANJU AMBICA GANJU Not Avl. F 1100
1353 3698 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. BADAL GOSAIN JOSHILA GOSAIN Not Avl. F 1100
1354 4010 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. ARUN MAJHI SMT. SUGI MAJHI Not Avl. F 1100
1355 18060 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE RAM CHANDRA TANTI FAGUNI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1356 5263 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LT. JAIMOTY SELI MANGU MUKA Not Avl. M 1100
1357 1027 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LATE PODO MIRDHA SMT. CHILA MIRDHA Not Avl. F 1000
1358 495 S-224 Rajabarie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. RUPESWAR KANDHA MONGLI KONDHO Not Avl. F 1200
1359 1606 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BHAJAHARI BHUMIJ RADHA BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1100
1360 3672 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. ABNER 7 KARUNA Not Avl. F 1000
1361 2703 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. BASUDEV TANTI DEBANI TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
1362 2441 E-035 Chotatingrai T.E. Tinsukia LATE MUSHKU PUTLU MALOTI BHUNYA Not Avl. F 1300
1363 2324 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. ETOWA ORANG I SMT. DULARI ORANG 3 Not Avl. F 1100
1364 1347 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. NOGEN KHONIKAR DURGESWARI KHONIKAR Not Avl. F 1400
1365 900 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SIBU KAUSHALLYA Mrs. KAUSHALYA LOHAR Not Avl. F 1100
1366 1464 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. MADHUSUDAN BIN TARA MOTI BIN Not Avl. F 1000
1367 16559 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. DEBNARAYAN LAXMI BALMIKI Not Avl. F 1000
1368 3102 S-160 Krishnabehari T.E. Sivasagar LATE BIKRAM KHERUAR ANITA KHERUBAR Not Avl. F 1200
1369 2411 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. PREM Mrs. LAYABOTI TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
1370 4222 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. AMORSING BIVER SMT. DOHI BIVER Not Avl. F 1100
1371 1234 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LATE RUPESWAR BAGTI SOKVNTOILLA BAGTI Not Avl. F 1000
1372 2969 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LATE MOHENDRA SOBOR TARA CHABAR Not Avl. F 1100
1373 1674 E-138 Sookerating T.E. Tinsukia LT.ANANDA MUNDA MRS. GITA MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
1374 1248 E-139 Nilmoni T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PESA ORANG MS RITA ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
1375 2046 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE ADIL BULBULI BAGH Not Avl. F 1100
1376 4360 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. MONI GOALA AJIT GOALA Not Avl. M 1100
1377 5521 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. SUJIT NAIK KALPANA NAYAK Not Avl. F 1000
1378 4960 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.CHOBLAL GORH SABITRA GORH Not Avl. F 1000
1379 1406 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LT DHANRAJ MAL ARATI MAL Not Avl. F 90650
1380 3528 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LATE MOHADEV SONA MRS MATHURA SONA Not Avl. F 1100
1381 22692 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT.LOBON KORMOKAR DURGAMONI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1100
1382 5689 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. PRAKASH ORANG SUSHILA ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
1383 1237 E-167 Sarojini T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ALBISH INDOWAR Mrs.RUPENA ALBISH Not Avl. F 1000
1384 3275 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE DHURBO TANTI Mrs. JUMUNA TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1385 2189 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. 21 BIRSHA MUNDA ETOWARI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
1386 1277 C-075 Martycherra T.E. Cachar LT. PROBHAT TANTUBAI JIBANTI TANTUBAI Not Avl. F 1200
1387 T-968 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar Lt.BHOJEN TOSSA PUSHPA TASA Not Avl. F 1100
1388 3152 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. RAMNATH GORH GONGA MONI GORH Not Avl. F 1500
1389 534 S-101 Furkating T.E. Golaghat LATE BINUD BHUMIJ DALAMANI BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1100
1390 2648 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT NIVASH CHASA PARBOTY CHACHA Not Avl. F 1100
1391 1496 E-123 Mohanbari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SONATON RAI MS.SUREKHA RAI Not Avl. F 1000
1392 4241 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE SUSILA CHOUHAN PREMALAL CHOUHAN Not Avl. M 1300
1393 6286 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT. GAURAKHNATH THAKUR JANKI THAKUR Not Avl. F 1000
1394 19937 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE NORENDRA SABITRI NAYAK (R.T.I.) Not Avl. F 1000
1395 1460 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LT. PARBOTY TOORI MR BIPUL TURI Not Avl. M 1000
1396 6138 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT.PITRUSH EKKA JULENA EKKA Not Avl. F 1000
1397 11072 E-127 Moran T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TARABOTI GHATOWAR SANTUSH GHATOWAR Not Avl. M 1100
1398 3990 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. MALONI KARMAKAR MR.ANIL KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 1000
1399 8879 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. RUPJYOTI TANTI NANDINI TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
1400 4934 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. MAGON MUNDA CHAMANI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1200
1401 5205 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. OBEDH SANGA SANGA ANANTASIA Not Avl. F 1000
1402 010/041 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LATE SOMI MALI SMT. TARU MALI Not Avl. F 1100
1403 2081 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.JOSPINA KISHAN SOMARU KISHAN Not Avl. M 1300
1404 10074 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. JITEN BORA MITHU BORAH Not Avl. F 1000
1405 5818 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. ARJUN TOSA MONJULA TOSA Not Avl. F 1100
1406 1640 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHUKON DUGI LAHAR Not Avl. F 1100
1407 1299 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT NAKUL KALANDI SMT MANJU KALANDI Not Avl. F 1100
1408 8313 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. KHAGOPATI PARIGA DAMAYANTI PARIGA Not Avl. F 1100
1409 4052 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. ROMOLA HAZAM SWAPAN HAZAM Not Avl. M 1000
1410 1737 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SUHAGI KARMAKAR BIKROM KORMOKER Not Avl. F 1000
1411 4717 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LATE HORUMON KURMI SABITRI KURMI Not Avl. F 1000
1412 2611 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. BIJOY REE VI BIPULA REE Not Avl. F 1000
1413 3175 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. ALPONA MAL II DEOAPRASAD MAL Not Avl. M 1000
1414 1945 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. POWLUSH MUNDA Mrs. RUPON MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
1415 1506 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE JIRA TOSSA GANESH TASSA Not Avl. M 1000
1416 3005 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LATE GULLA NAYAK SMT.BAIGUNI NAYAK Not Avl. F 1200
1417 2369 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE GONGA GORH KANTI GARH Not Avl. F 1000
1418 1118 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. HUKUM PAIK PADMESWARI PAIK Not Avl. F 1100
1419 3681 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOHINDOR MUNDA SMT.LUCY MUNDA Not Avl. F 1200
1420 2022 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT. BHAROTI REE ARUN REE Not Avl. M 1000
1421 7542 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE LAKHAN JENTU SMT BIMLA FALTOO Not Avl. F 1100
1422 3332 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT. DEBEN HAZAM Mrs MAMIN HAZAM Not Avl. F 1000
1423 1196 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT. GOBIND BANA MS SARADA MOHAJAN Not Avl. F 1000
1424 1121 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJU KAMAR BOBITA KOMAR Not Avl. F 1100
1425 1989 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MAHABIR TELI FAGNI TELI Not Avl. F 1000
1426 2460 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT. BHOGOIRAM PRASAD NADIA BHAGATRAM Not Avl. F 1000
1427 1839 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BIJOY CH.DAS MARIAM DAS Not Avl. F 1000
1428 8469 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. FAGOO SMT MALATI PROJA Not Avl. F 1000
1429 042/029 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LATE ROMESH TANTI NOVONITA TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1430 4324 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT.KHOGEN DAS SMT.PROMILA DAS Not Avl. F 1200
1431 5467 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. KIRAN FULLO ORANG Not Avl. F 26000
1432 7458 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT.RANJIT KEOT DURPODI KEOT Not Avl. F 1100
1433 2386 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. LAJRUSH DHANOWAR ELINA DHANUWAR Not Avl. F 1100
1434 2883 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT. MANIKA BAURI KARTIK BAURI Not Avl. M 1100
1435 16648 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. JOGONATH NAG KADAM NAG Not Avl. F 1300
1436 56099 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT.GOPESH KARMAKAR RAMANI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1100
1437 6531 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. KISTO KISHAN MALI KICHAN Not Avl. F 1200
1438 008521 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LATE.SHYAM THUROO KURMILA JUREN Not Avl. F 2600
1439 4546 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LATE DURGA RAJOWER RUMI RAJOWAR Not Avl. F 1200
1440 3000 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. NARAYAN SAHU PADMA SAHU Not Avl. F 1200
1441 3517 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT. AJAY MISHRA SMT. PINTOO MISHRA Not Avl. F 1200
1442 093/110 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.DEBARU KOYA REJINA KOYA Not Avl. F 1100
1443 14106 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT.RIDOY REE BIPULA REE Not Avl. F 1100
1444 2773 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. IV CHAROO MUNDA Mrs. BANDHNI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1200
1445 1521 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. MANGRA 3 JANTI ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
1446 T-6729 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. RADHIKA ROBIDAS SONTOSH ROBIDAS Not Avl. M 2000
1447 11833 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBRAJ BHUMIJ NANDINI BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1000
1448 1924 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. BUGUL KOIRI LALITA KAIRI Not Avl. F 1300
1449 7033 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE SURAJ KUMARI KEOT BASANTO KEOT Not Avl. M 1000
1450 2527 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. JAMES LUGUN BIRZINIA LUGUN Not Avl. F 1100
1451 1199 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LATE RAMSUNDAR KANU MUKHIYA KANOO Not Avl. F 1000
1452 3962 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BOLORAM NOBIN LILABOTI JOYMONI Not Avl. F 1200
1453 4485 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LATE ANJANA BHUYA Mr. HARADHON BHUMIJ Not Avl. M 1000
1454 7000 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. JODHA NAYAK ASHA NAYAK Not Avl. F 1000
1455 7725 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT.SIKARI KALINDI JULEE KALINDI Not Avl. F 1100
1456 17392 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LATE ROSANONDO NAYAK BINITA NAYAK Not Avl. F 1000
1457 3526 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT.GOSNA MAJHI SAHONI MAJHI Not Avl. F 1000
1458 11417 S-133 Jaboka T.E. Charaideo LT. SIBANI BAWRI DINESH BAWRI Not Avl. M 1100
1459 1138 C-018 Burnie Breas T.E. Hailakandi LATE RAMKUMAR GAUR FULL RAJGOR Not Avl. F 1000
1460 2636 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. RANJIT HAZARIKA INDIRA HAZARIKA Not Avl. F 1200
1461 7577 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. JASINTA ORANG AGHNU ORANG Not Avl. M 1000
1462 7209 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.BHOGOT BORAIK SIMA BORAIK Not Avl. F 2600
1463 7266 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE SONAPATI RAJAK JAHARLAL RAJAK Not Avl. M 1000
1464 1495 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIJOY BHONDA PROBINA PROJA Not Avl. F 1100
1465 5078 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LT. MALATI BALMIKDAS MADAN MOHAN DAS Not Avl. M 1000
1466 6958 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. BUDHNI PORAH Mr. DOUD ABHIRAM Not Avl. M 1000
1467 2464 S-237 Rungagura T.E. Golaghat LATE SUBESWARI TURI SRI RAM DAW TURI Not Avl. M 1000