SL PF No Garden Code Garden Name District Name of the Deceased Member Payee Caste Gender Amount
1 6562 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. MASSI SONKAR MS ETOWARI MASHI Not Avl. F 1000
2 2801 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. BIRCHA MUNDA 15 SMT SITA MONI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
3 2967 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT.ISSAK MUNDA REJI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
4 1693 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. BIJOY KHERIA NO. 4 DURPADI (KHERIYA) Not Avl. F 1000
5 12082 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. SAMIRAN FULMALI SUKURMONI FULMALI Not Avl. F 1000
6 7991 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.RUPSAI TANTI BINA TANTI Not Avl. F 1300
7 1463 C-100 Singlacherra T.E. Karimganj LT. DHARAMDEO VERMA SAKUNTALA VERMA Not Avl. F 1000
8 2032 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE MANGAL BHAKTA SURADHANI BHAKTA Not Avl. F 1200
9 6426 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LATE API MEGHOO KOLABOR NAYAK Not Avl. M 1100
10 3033 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LATE BUDHRAM MUNDA GURUBARI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
11 3909 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur Lt. NIREN CH NARZARI Nirmali Narzari Not Avl. F 2800
12 3174 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE PORESH PAN LOKHI PAN Not Avl. F 1100
13 2085 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.BUDHRAM ROUTTA90 SISUMOTI RAOTIA Not Avl. F 1000
14 106/091 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. SHAMBHU TOCHA JOMUNA TOCHA Not Avl. F 1200
15 3946 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE SANTOSI CHABAR MOJESHTANTI Not Avl. M 1200
16 1079 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LT. SORBESWAR ROBIDAS CHINTAMONI ROBIDAS Not Avl. F 1200
17 6719 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LATE SONIA MADHOO MR SAKUNTALA SONIA Not Avl. F 1000
18 3470 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat Lt. ARUN SOBOR SOSHI SABAR Not Avl. F 1000
19 3538 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat Late GANESH KARMAKAR DIPALI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1000
20 8434 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. BONO TANTI SANCHALLA TANTI Not Avl. F 1400
21 2047 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SARO URANG SUMONI URANG Not Avl. F 1200
22 7371 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.RASO DHARKAR SRI RAM KUMAR DHARKAR Not Avl. M 1200
23 6866 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.ANIL TANTI SATYABANI TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
24 2049 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. UTTAM EKKA HIRAMONI EKKA Not Avl. F 1000
25 2061 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE C.DASKAR LAKHI KOR (PFMS) Not Avl. F 1000
26 5656 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. SANTI KEOT BIJOY KUMAR KEOT Not Avl. M 1100
27 1244 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT.AMERICAN ORANG SILANTI ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
28 3361 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SHAM TANTI SIX PIARY TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
29 3408 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. KARTIC PANTANTI KARMI PANTANTI Not Avl. F 1100
30 1823 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE MODHU KARMAKAR HUNI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1100
31 31440 E-164 Samdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE KAMAL GOGOI RUPA GOGOI Not Avl. F 1500
32 863 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE JALAL Ali JAHANARA KHATUN Not Avl. F 1100
33 5768 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT. USMAN BHUMIJ SMT SEEMA BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1100
34 1461 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. SIMON MURA LIPI MURA Not Avl. F 1100
35 8225 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT.JANKI MOHAN TARUN MOHAN NAIK Not Avl. M 1000
36 6664-B S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE RATUL KURMI ANJANA KURMI Not Avl. F 1200
37 7761 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. KRISHNA FULCHAND LAXMI FOOLCHAND Not Avl. F 1000
38 6050 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT.RAMKUMAR TELENGA Mrs. SITAMA TELENGGA Not Avl. F 1000
39 2609 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE ALO SHANKAR TANTI Not Avl. M 1000
40 3289 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE KARTIK TANTI-2 Mrs. SARSWATi TANTI-23 Not Avl. F 1000
41 3179 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROHINI PAIK MR. MEGHOO PAIK Not Avl. M 1000
42 3291 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. ETOWA ORANG GAYATRY ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
43 6452 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. AMAR KHERIA SUCHITRA KHERIA Not Avl. F 1000
44 2205 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE 3-JOYPAL CHAMPO KACHOWA Not Avl. F 1100
45 9118 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. HEMRON TANTI MILKI TANTI Not Avl. F 1200
46 1954 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJENDRA KOND SURJI KAND Not Avl. F 1200
47 3499 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LT. SUKUNTALA KALABABU KALANDI Not Avl. M 1000
48 4996 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. BIKRAM JATAP SHUKRAMANI JATAP Not Avl. F 1100
49 1214 E-107 Lengrai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BUDRA GOWALA SABINA GUWALLA Not Avl. F 1200
50 5518 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUKRAM SMT.JUSHPINA BASPOR Not Avl. F 1000
51 6629 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. KARTIK DAS ANJALI DAS Not Avl. F 1000
52 508 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. REMISH JAKOR CHUCHANI BARLA Not Avl. F 1000
53 4282 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. PARUL GHATOAL TULSI GHATUWAL Not Avl. M 1000
54 4174 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. DUKHOO BAGTI PROTIMA BAGTI Not Avl. F 1100
55 1432 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE DEBO TANTI SMT. LAKHI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
56 3544 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT.RANJIT-3 ULPI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1000
57 7344 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. BUDHNI BARIKA SUKHARAM MANGRA Not Avl. M 1000
58 10050 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LATE ANIL KARMAKAR Mrs. MOYNAMATI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1000
59 1939 C-094 Ruttonpore T.E. Cachar LATE SUDHANGSHU MOHAN NATH SMRITI RANI NATH Not Avl. F 1000
60 9551 E-030 Budlabeta T.E. Tinsukia LATE ALBINUS TETE ALBISIA MANUAL Not Avl. F 1100
61 2467 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur Lt. MILU TANTI MONESHWARI PANTATI Not Avl. F 1300
62 18801 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT.HORILAL CHETRY KAMALA CHETRY Not Avl. F 1000
63 7415 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUKMOTI TANTI UPEN TANTI Not Avl. M 1100
64 002660 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LATE JETHU AGHNU RINA BALORAM Not Avl. F 1300
65 26705 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LATE KESHORI TANTI MODHUBAN TANTI Not Avl. M 1100
66 T-5130 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE GANSU TANTI SUMITRA TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
67 7587 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE AMIT BHUMIJ SMTI. MUNI BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1200
68 4192 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT.SUKMOTIA PANIKA RAJEN PANIKA Not Avl. M 1100
69 332 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT. PADMOO KAMLA KUMAR Not Avl. F 1100
70 4345 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. MANIK SOWRA DEVI SAWRA Not Avl. F 1000
71 7196 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE JAHARLALL GITA LOHAR Not Avl. F 1000
72 4323 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LT. PREMAMANDA BIJAY SMT CHANCHALA NOND Not Avl. F 1100
73 9619 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUKRA CHUMANU URANG Not Avl. F 1000
74 9321 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BUDHONLAL PATOR MRS. MANJU PATOR Not Avl. F 1100
75 3565 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. ARUN KOLITA M/S ARATI KALITA Not Avl. F 1300
76 6010 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PIO GUJROO GUJARU KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 1000
77 1415 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. DEBARU MURA SMT. JINA MURA Not Avl. F 1100
78 2040 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAJENO SOWRAH TARAMONI SAWRA Not Avl. F 1000
79 2877 E-086 Jamirah T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BISHAL BHUMIJ RUPA BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1000
80 63 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. GHASSI SOWRA Mrs.KANDURI SAWRA Not Avl. F 1100
81 T-6880 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JITEN SOBOR SMT. SOMBARI SOBOR Not Avl. F 1100
82 4951 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. ANIL BORAIK PARBATI BARAIK Not Avl. F 1100
83 1202 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LATE JOGEN PORJA SMT. KUNTI PROJA Not Avl. F 1000
84 2202 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE MARSHEL MUNDA Mrs. CHAMRI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1300
85 5358 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. KUKIL SUKO SOBABATI SIBU Not Avl. F 1100
86 2775 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DILIP KARMAKAR Mrs SAROTI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1100
87 17003 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE SINU RAO LAXMI NAIDU Not Avl. F 1100
88 1078 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HORI BHAGOT SMT SUKURMONI URANG Not Avl. F 1100
89 1982 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE ARUN BARAIK DUNDI BARAIK Not Avl. F 1000
90 5789 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANTI MUNDA DHOBA MUNDA Not Avl. M 1200
91 3110 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PREMIKA TANTI KAB TANTI Not Avl. M 1200
92 2131 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT. SIMLA BHUMIZ DEBANAND BHUMIJ Not Avl. M 1100
93 2564 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE KARANG SOREN GOURI SOREN Not Avl. F 1100
94 30510 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT.BISHNOO MAHLI BHAROTI MAHLI Not Avl. F 1000
95 1200 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LT. MITKOO TANTI HEMALATA TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
96 1471 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LT.KULA GUSSAI RITA MURA Not Avl. F 1200
97 T-6225 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SAITAN TASSA GULAPI TOSA Not Avl. F 1000
98 11085 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AMARJEET TANTI JUNAKI TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
99 6993 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE PREMLAL GHATOWAR LALMONI GHATOWAR Not Avl. F 1100
100 9016 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT. BISHNATH TANTI MINU TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
101 10931 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAMLOO MALL LAXMI MALA Not Avl. F 1000
102 3975 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE BEJOY TANTY NILMONI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
103 2506 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE BHANDARI KARMAKAR SOMBARI KORMOKAR Not Avl. F 1000
104 5632 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.BUDHNATH GUWALA BIRSHI GUWALA Not Avl. F 1000
105 730 C-052 Kalinagar T.E. Karimganj LT. SOCHI BAGTI GITA BAKTI Not Avl. F 1000
106 2980 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT.DIPOK MAJHI PHULA MAJHI Not Avl. F 1000
107 1878 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PARICHAN MURAH Mrs. KULO MURAH Not Avl. F 1000
108 2683 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT. BINOTI MURA ABINESH MURA Not Avl. M 1100
109 6120 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE HARIYANI MUNDA SOMRA MUNDA Not Avl. M 1000
110 0006884 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE MEHENDRAR MAHALI RAMANI MAHALI Not Avl. F 15200
111 2290 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIRSHA MURA Mr. HEMONTY MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
112 23113 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. ANTHONI NAYAK TILU NAYAK Not Avl. F 1200
113 4244 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DOSOROTH MONIDAS DOSORAT LOKHI Not Avl. F 1200
114 2424 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KISHORE SONAR ASHABOTI SONAR Not Avl. F 1200
115 1532 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT SOBITA KAHAR KANAI KAHAR Not Avl. M 1100
116 10441 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. MOUSOMI PANDOV SIMANA PANDOV Not Avl. M 1000
117 2632 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT.BINUD CHAURA SURAYA CHAURA Not Avl. F 1200
118 11165 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE. CHUKRA KAL DEBARI KAL Not Avl. F 1000
119 3754 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE PROBHAT SARMAH SMRITI REKHA SARMA Not Avl. F 1500
120 9556 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. DIPAK ORANG DIPIKA ORANG Not Avl. F 1100
121 100514 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. SHANKAR NOAKA SUNITA BHUYAN Not Avl. F 3300
122 3925 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DEWRAM BHUYAN SAROTHI BHUYAN Not Avl. F 1000
123 4756 E-171 Sepon T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIDYADHOR NAYAK MRS PURNIMA NAYAK Not Avl. F 1200
124 723 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.SONIA GARH BASANTI GARH Not Avl. F 1200
125 4493 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT. ARJUN BHUIN LILA BHUI Not Avl. F 1000
126 4170 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PHUKON GUWALA FULBOTY GUWALA Not Avl. F 1200
127 7135 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT.KRISHNA MOHAN RAJBONGSHI KADAM MANI RAJBANGSHI Not Avl. F 1000
128 5103 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SULEMAN KHAN (4 NO) SOKHINA BEGAM Not Avl. F 1200
129 3448 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. UPEN JOSODA BAKTI Not Avl. F 1000
130 2851 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. IV JAGARNATH MUNDA III BASANTY MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
131 2169 E-106 Ledo T.E. Tinsukia LATE JIBON CHAWTAL MRS. SUMITRA CHAWTAL Not Avl. F 1200
132 1970 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. ANIL CHUNILAL JYOTI MANGAL (PFMS) Not Avl. F 1100
133 2291 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SOMBHOO TANTABAI SMT. LAKHI TANTABAI Not Avl. F 1100
134 3346 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LETRU DHONESWAR MALOTI MIRDHA Not Avl. F 1300
135 7193 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo 2 -KRISHNO NAYOK SANTI NAYOK Not Avl. F 1000
136 917 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LATE CHAITON RIKIASHON PODMA RIKIASON Not Avl. F 1000
137 3050 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. HABIBULLA ALI MOMINA BEGUM Not Avl. F 1200
138 13304 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. BINDO KOIRI JAHAR LAL KOIEI Not Avl. M 1000
139 1532 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SUMITRATH LAKHI RAM TANTI Not Avl. M 1000
140 4437 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. AMARSING ARKHITO LAKHI ARKHIT Not Avl. F 1100
141 3676 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. OMIN LAKRA MRS DUBAI LAKRA Not Avl. F 1000
142 1839 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT.RUDRO NAYAK SANGITA NAYAK Not Avl. F 1200
143 7333 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE DENIROO TELENGA MS BIMALA TELENGA Not Avl. F 1000
144 1542 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT.BOLUSON TANTI ASHAMONI TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
145 5113 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LATE BINODIC ELIOUS JUGESWARI MOHON Not Avl. F 1200
146 2063 E-115 MAHAKALI TEA ESTATE Tinsukia LT. AROBINDA KAR MINATI KAR Not Avl. F 1100
147 432 S-192 Maskara T.E. Sivasagar LT. ANANTA TELENGA PUNALO TELENGA Not Avl. F 1000
148 2736 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LT. SUBASH NAYAK SMTI NASPOTI NAYAK Not Avl. F 1000
149 2590 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. HAIKISH BHENGRA MARIYAM BHENGRA Not Avl. F 1200
150 1076 C-083 Poloi T.E. Cachar LT. CHOTOLAL KALINDI SARAMA KALINDI Not Avl. F 1100
151 1396 C-108 Lakhipore T.E. Cachar LT. GUPEN BOWRI GITA BOWRI Not Avl. F 1100
152 5085 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. TANISH LUISE MRS. VICTORIYA URANG Not Avl. F 1000
153 4259 E-067 Halmari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JUGNU MUNDA TARAMANI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
154 300/142 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LATE KUWARI URANG MANGAL SING URANG Not Avl. M 1000
155 2530 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE PATAL SAHU SOBA SAHU Not Avl. F 1100
156 1006 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LATE BARUAH ROBIDAS GULABI RABIDAS Not Avl. F 1000
157 2512 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE JOGO MUNDA CHAMARI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
158 7159 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BIHU MUNDA ANAMI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1200
159 2503 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. SISUL TANTI MAKAN TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
160 2409 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LATE KOKITA BAURI SRI AMRIT BAWRI Not Avl. M 1000
161 1057 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT. RANJIT GORH AGMA GORH Not Avl. F 1200
162 20450 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE LOLIT RAJUWAR MRS. GITA RAJOWAR Not Avl. F 1200
163 1722 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE LILLOO KURMI CHINTAMONI KURMI Not Avl. F 1000
164 1456 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. MODHU BEZ KOSOLYA BEZ Not Avl. F 1100
165 5932 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE TORONI TANTI ASHMOTI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
166 3924 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHIM KETKA CHANACHARI MIRDHA Not Avl. F 1000
167 911 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LATE DEBESWAR KALANDI SALINA KALINDI Not Avl. F 1000
168 4569 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. INDOR ORANG BIRASI URANG Not Avl. F 1000
169 3493 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LATE BIDYADHAR TANTI PANNA BAGH Not Avl. F 1000
170 496 C-084 Promodenagar T.E. Karimganj LATE SHYAMBOO TANTUBAI SHILPI TANTUBAI Not Avl. F 1000
171 5205 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. NOBIN MINJ ALUSIA MINJ Not Avl. F 1200
172 7178 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. BIMOL MUNDA MRS.DEBARI MURA Not Avl. F 1200
173 1890 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT. LALITA BHUMIJ PURAN BHUMIJ Not Avl. M 1000
174 2433 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT.GOPAL LOHAR MANJU LOHAR Not Avl. F 1100
175 1393 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. HOROKSING BORIKE MR PROTAP BORAIK Not Avl. F 29500
176 6171 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LATE RAJEN NAHOK BIRCEE NAHOK Not Avl. F 63200
177 3423 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE ROITA TANTI MS ANJALI TANTI Not Avl. F 1300
178 6020 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE BAHADUR-2 KALABOTI NAHEKIA Not Avl. F 1000
179 3422 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE MARSHAL URANG SMT. SUSHILA URANG Not Avl. F 1000
180 1586 D-013 Belseri T.E. Sonitpur LT.NIRON TANTI KUSUM TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
181 4027 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. KUNTI NAYOK SRI CHANDAN NAYOK Not Avl. M 1000
182 2181 S-119 Halmira T.E. Golaghat LT. JOWRI KARTIK TIRKEY Not Avl. M 1100
183 4657 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. MOHAN PASHI NILKANTA PASHI Not Avl. M 3000
184 2541 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. MANGAL SINGH BAWRI MAINA BAURI Not Avl. F 1200
185 4149 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LATE BABUL MODAN MAYA BABUL Not Avl. F 1200
186 5477 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. ANJANI NILMONI ROMESH NILMONI Not Avl. M 1000
187 3593 S-171 Letekujan T.E. Golaghat LT. MONA TANTI Mrs.ASHTAMI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
188 T-7485 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. RANJIT MUNDA MARIAM TOPO Not Avl. F 1100
189 1912 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE. MANACHID MANGARA RAI MANACHID Not Avl. F 1300
190 942 S-172 Lengree T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE SANIKA NAG DHARATI NAG Not Avl. F 1000
191 2280 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE MAIJONI BEGUM MAKABUL ALI Not Avl. M 1100
192 1762 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MOHAN - B.P. SHAKUNTALA LAHAR Not Avl. F 1100
193 15421 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. BASONTI MURA RAMESWAR MURAH Not Avl. M 1000
194 3089 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. JARREY MUNDA M/S BUDHNI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
195 1506 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT.PAILUSH INDUWAR JHONI INDWAR Not Avl. F 1200
196 1517 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LT. LALU GHATUAR Mrs. GANGAMONI GHATOWAR Not Avl. F 1100
197 4024 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT BIMAL KARKETTA SMT. SUKURMONI KARKETTA Not Avl. F 1000
198 1342 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LATE MALLIKA RUHIDAS SANTO RUIDAS Not Avl. M 1100
199 6028 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE PREMANANDA KALINDRI SMT. SARATHI KALINDRI Not Avl. F 1000
200 4335 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. SUGRIB SAHU MINA SAHU Not Avl. F 1000
201 3185 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE CHANCHAL GOUR BINATI GOUR Not Avl. F 1100
202 2226 E-179 Tarajan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GULAPI GOWALA MR KANCHA GUWALLA Not Avl. M 1100
203 9421 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUREKHA BABULALL HEMROM Not Avl. M 1000
204 1239 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT. HARGOON RAJBHOR SUMITRA RAJBHAR Not Avl. M 1000
205 7571 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE PROHLLAD RABIDAS V LOCHMINIA RABIDAS Not Avl. F 1100
206 1094 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. ALBRET SORENG SABINA SORENG Not Avl. F 1000
207 11167 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. MANGRA KUMLI MINA MANGRA Not Avl. F 1200
208 4679 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. MONSHA MAJI BAGI MAJI Not Avl. F 1100
209 5221 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. RINA MURAH SHANKAR MURA Not Avl. M 1100
210 13204 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. RATNAUTI BHAR PARAMANANDA BHAR Not Avl. M 1200
211 7114 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT.UPENDRA REE LILABATI REE Not Avl. F 1000
212 9228 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.BEHULA MUNDA Mr FULESWAR MUNDA Not Avl. M 1100
213 1133 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. BHUPEN BOURI ASHAMONI BAURI Not Avl. F 1000
214 1452 E-138 Sookerating T.E. Tinsukia Lt.BINOTY RAMPRASAD SUBHASH URANG Not Avl. M 1200
215 4719 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AJIT KHOIRA LASHMI KHORIA Not Avl. F 1000
216 14708 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SANI LAKRA ANIMA LAKRA Not Avl. F 1000
217 688 N-016 Amsoi T.E. Nagaon LATE BISHOO TANTI JASHUDA TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
218 617 S-300 Lohpohia T.E. Jorhat LATE BAHADUR DUSAD LILABATI DUSAD Not Avl. F 1100
219 1833 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LT.BIJOY MURA BINA MANKI Not Avl. F 1300
220 2369 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia LATE BIJOY ASSARAM BUDHANI MURA Not Avl. F 1300
221 2835 E-086 Jamirah T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SIBO GOGOI PRANATI GOGOI Not Avl. F 1100
222 1565 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT.ANJALI TANTI NIMAI TANTI Not Avl. M 1000
223 4109 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BISHOHORI BASU Mrs PROBINA RAJPUT Not Avl. F 1100
224 69 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. HOLLITA LAKHI GONJU Not Avl. F 1000
225 2195 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LATE SUKURMONI SOHIS MONGLA SOHISH Not Avl. M 1000
226 8435 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LATE PONCHAMI RATON Mr. LOGAN HIRNATH Not Avl. M 1000
227 1238 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. SUNIL TANTI RATNA TANTUBAY Not Avl. F 1000
228 004653 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LATE MANGAL LAXMON MONJU DHORI MANGAL Not Avl. F 1200
229 2398 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE FAGU KISHAN KOLITA KISHAN Not Avl. F 1200
230 4790 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. AMOR LOHAR ANJANA LOHAR Not Avl. F 1000
231 1536 D-049 Hirajuli T.E. Sonitpur MD. HUSSAIN PATHAN HASINA BEGUM Not Avl. F 1100
232 2715 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. SAGARAM GOND M/S SUKUAWER GOND Not Avl. F 1100
233 882 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RUKMINI SAGAR KHARIA Not Avl. M 1000
234 2035 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. DAMBARUDHOR GOGOI SORMILA GOGOI Not Avl. F 1000
235 4515 E-178 Tara T.E. Tinsukia LT. AKHIL SUNOO LAXMI KOYA R.T.I. Not Avl. F 1200
236 4017 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh Lt. ANIL KEOT AMRIT KEOT Not Avl. F 1200
237 61/012 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LATE JILO NAYAK GUBODHAN NAYAK Not Avl. M 1000
238 4873 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE SONTOSH MAL MALATI MAL Not Avl. F 1000
239 6962 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LT. HEMBOTI SUKRA Mr. CHARAN KALANDI Not Avl. M 1000
240 1515 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT. II BELASHI KRISHNA MALLIK Not Avl. M 1200
241 36135 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. ANIL REE KALPANA REE Not Avl. F 1000
242 3547 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT BIJOY DAS GITA DAS Not Avl. F 1000
243 3609 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MANKONWARY BARA BIRSAI BARA Not Avl. M 1300
244 5932 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LATE GHUTU BHUMIJ Mrs. MAMANI BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1200
245 1212 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. JAMUNA GOALA PROMILA GOALA Not Avl. F 1100
246 8018 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. PANCHU TAMANG MALA TAMANG Not Avl. F 1500
247 11609 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.ABNER KERKETA ARSEL KERKETA Not Avl. F 1300
248 1534 E-207 Hatimara T.E. Tinsukia LT.HIRALLAL LAKHESWAR GITA HIRALAL Not Avl. F 1400
249 6104 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. LUKASH DAS NABAMI DAS Not Avl. F 26700
250 3545 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE HABIL KARTIK MRS. TARAMANI CHBAR Not Avl. F 1200
251 6860 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LATE DALJEET RAO SANJITA RAO Not Avl. F 1200
252 2958 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia Lt.AKOMONI NAGEN Mr.NOGEN RAMBORON Not Avl. M 1200
253 2601 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE ARJOON SURI URMILA SURIN Not Avl. F 1000
254 3938 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT. EUBE GHATOWAR BIMOLA GHATOWAL Not Avl. F 1100
255 922 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. LAKHICHARAN KARMAKAR SUSHILA KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1200
256 5174 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT SANIARO DUSAD PINDU DUSAD Not Avl. M 1000
257 2136 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. SONIA GANGA BEJONTI RUKMONI Not Avl. F 1100
258 10268 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE PRITAM TANTI BUTU TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
259 1557 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. SURESH BHOR RAMRATHIA BHAR Not Avl. F 1000
260 1647 E-014 Basmatia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. REENA BHUMIJ BAPURAM BHUMIJ Not Avl. M 1200
261 767 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LATE MAHIPAL SAWRA MRS. SUSILA SAWRA Not Avl. F 1000
262 1999 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.JOGESH MUNDA LUSIYA MUNDA Not Avl. F 1200
263 14353 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.KRIPESH GOALA SEBIKA GOALA Not Avl. F 1100
264 4932 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE BAHA ORANG JAWNI ORANG Not Avl. F 1100
265 5793 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. BOKUL GOGOI NIJORA GOGOI Not Avl. F 1400
266 2026 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE ROME POKRAIL BHADRASHILA CHETRI Not Avl. F 1000
267 1693 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. GOKUL KARMAKAR I PODYABOTI (PADYARATI) KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1000
268 292 N-021 Sukanjuri T.E. Nagaon LT. MONSUR AHMED AYESHA ZARRIN AHMED Not Avl. F 1100
269 2309 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE PUTUL SARMAH KSHIRA DEVI Not Avl. F 1000
270 6402 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LUKASH KARMAKAR SMT.SIMA KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1000
271 5580 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOIBOTI SUNDRA BOSONTH BHAGIRATHI Not Avl. M 1100
272 3941 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT DURJA NAYAK SUBASHI NAYAK Not Avl. F 1300
273 2265 E-113 Madhuting T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AMRIT BARUAH MRS. GUNA BARUAH Not Avl. F 1000
274 1946 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.PROHLAD GUWALLA SUKMOTI GOUWALLA Not Avl. F 1100
275 2896 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIJOY KARMAKAR LAKHI KAMAKAR (KARMAKAR) Not Avl. F 1100
276 4263 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. SEWNI KOL SRI MADAN KAL Not Avl. M 1000
277 5246 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT. BISHRAM NAG SMT. MONJURI NAG Not Avl. F 1000
278 3267 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.HARI PRASAD CHINTAMANI MURA Not Avl. F 1000
279 1060 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT. SULEMAN MUNDA BINATI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1200
280 12288 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LATE RAGHU GOALA GITA GOALA Not Avl. F 1000
281 2596 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LATE PROFULLA SHARMA MRS. TARUNI DEVI Not Avl. F 1100
282 2994 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. SOHORAI ROBIDAS MULA ROBIDAS Not Avl. F 1000
283 2454 E-035 Chotatingrai T.E. Tinsukia LT MOHESWARI KUTU Mr. DHARAMDAS TANTI Not Avl. M 1000
284 2662 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE DEBANAND MIRDHA SMT. AROTI MIRDHA Not Avl. F 1100
285 1477 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.PUTLI PRAJA GURU PRAJA Not Avl. M 1100
286 1137 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT. NANDALAL RABIDAS BUDHIYA RABIDAS Not Avl. F 1200
287 1297 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT.AMAL TELI UMABOTI TELI Not Avl. F 1100
288 840 S-289 Sadar Office,Jorhat A.T.C. Ltd. Jorhat LT.SUKHLAL BALMIKI MRS RAMPYAREE BALMIKI Not Avl. F 1300
289 6487 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DASOMA SUKRA SUKRAM MAJHI II Not Avl. M 1000
290 3 C-087 Rajarampore T.E. Karimganj LATE.SATRAM GORH GIRJAMATI GORH Not Avl. F 1000
291 2551 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. JAIRAM ORANG PUSHPA ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
292 T-3311 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. AMIABOX JULA SILIMIA BEGUM Not Avl. F 1000
293 1287 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LATE BHASNOO GANGA MONI KUMAR Not Avl. F 1000
294 2300 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHUMESWAR KOIRI SOVA KOIRI Not Avl. F 1100
295 3907 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE DUBARLU GANJU LAKHESWARI GANJU Not Avl. F 1200
296 21081 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT.GONESH MALL BINA MALL Not Avl. F 1100
297 4442 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. SORIFOL BHOGTA KANDRE BHOKTA Not Avl. F 1000
298 1139 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PREMESWAR MURA SMT. GUNO MURA Not Avl. F 1100
299 4143 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHIM GARH PROMILA MURAH Not Avl. F 1100
300 4134 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. SUKHU KALINDRI LOKHESHWARI KALINDRI Not Avl. F 1200
301 6611-B S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.SOHORI GONJOO SRI CHOETHI GONJOO Not Avl. M 1100
302 6860 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. MAMATA KANDHA GANESH JANI Not Avl. M 1200
303 2736 C-011 Bicrampore T.E. Karimganj LATE CHOMPA KARMAKAR PRASHANTA KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 1000
304 1105 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.MALOTY TOSSA RANJAN TOSSA Not Avl. M 1100
305 7657 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BABLU SINGH BOBBY KOUR Not Avl. F 1100
306 3516 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat Late SABITRI KARMAKAR KHAGEN KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 1100
307 3065 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. MAHADEW HASAPURTY NAURI HACHAPURTTI Not Avl. F 1200
308 6523 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur PELATUSH MUNDA SORITA MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
309 7179 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE RENU TANTI PABAN TANTI Not Avl. M 1100
310 4862 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT. MONORANJAN PANIKA SUNITA PANIKA Not Avl. F 1100
311 1331 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. LAKHINDHAR KURMI MALATI KURMI Not Avl. F 1100
312 3445 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT.NELSON KANDULNA ROSHNA KANDULNA Not Avl. F 1200
313 2383 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BHIBEY TANTI BHANU TANTI Not Avl. F 1200
314 6497 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. BUDHRAM NANDU SMT BOBY PATOR Not Avl. F 1100
315 3682 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.5 SONU TANTI MINA III- NO TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
316 1408 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LT. RUPURAM BHUYAN SMT. MRIDULA BHUYAN Not Avl. F 1100
317 1486 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT. SHILLA MUNDA RABILAL MUNDA Not Avl. M 1000
318 5244 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LATE ROMESH URANG MAINA URANG Not Avl. F 1200
319 9169 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT.GOPAL BHATRA SMT MINU BHATRA Not Avl. F 1100
320 3517 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SALMI KISKU Mr. SOWNA KISKO Not Avl. M 1100
321 1149 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LATE SUSHIL ZAMADAR SANTI ZAMADAR Not Avl. F 1000
322 T-141 E-315 SAPARTOLI T.E. Tinsukia LT. BOGA SOBOR NILMONI SOBOR Not Avl. F 1000
323 4203 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LATE PHILIP TANTI -2 RENUKA TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
324 3038 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.SULEMAN GURIA MRS. RAHIL GURIA Not Avl. F 1000
325 1837 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BILOKAN MUNDA JANMADINA MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
326 3684 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LT. JITEN MOHON MONI JITEN Not Avl. F 1100
327 3787 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MUHI SING MRS USHA SINGH Not Avl. F 1100
328 813 E-096 Khatangpani T.E. Tinsukia LT. NANDI KANDULNA MR. ABAD KANDULANA Not Avl. M 1200
329 7821 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. SAMRAH URANG 7 SOMBARY URANG Not Avl. F 1000
330 1291 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LT. LAZAR SUNA NIROLA SUNA Not Avl. F 1100
331 7508 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT.SURENDRA NATH GOGOI M/S KUNJA GOGOI Not Avl. F 1100
332 1461 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LATE FILMINA LAKRA SRI ESSAK LAKRA Not Avl. M 1100
333 5858 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LATE BUDHRAM MUNDA TILESWARY MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
334 2939 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. HEMONTY MAL BACHCHU MAL Not Avl. M 1000
335 3514 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. MUROLLY NAYAK KUNTI NAYAK Not Avl. F 1000
336 1823 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE MONGAL MUNDA SUBHAN MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
337 4345 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. MAHANANDA KURMI CHANDRABOTI KURMI Not Avl. F 1100
338 1577 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAMILA BAWRI GAJEN BAWRI Not Avl. M 1200
339 4629 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. HAYAT ALI AYESHA BIBI Not Avl. F 1000
340 5649 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT.MOHENDRA KUMAR TUKESWARI KUMAR Not Avl. F 1200
341 2606 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJOO GHATUAR SMT.PROMILA GHATUAR Not Avl. F 1100
342 2661 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LATE S.C.S. ADHIKARI Mrs. MINU ADHIKARI Not Avl. F 1000
343 11341 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT LOREN THOMAS MONIKA LOREN TUTI Not Avl. F 1000
344 3863 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE BODROO BARJO ANJITA BARJO Not Avl. F 1200
345 3593 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT ASMOTI SAWRA MENDULAI SAWRA Not Avl. M 1200
346 2820 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. GOPI KORAMUDI ANIMA KARAMODI Not Avl. M 1000
347 3545 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE BHIMSEN NAG BALAMADINA NAG Not Avl. F 1200
348 2423 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LT. MINTOO KUMAR SUSHMA TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
349 1896 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. GURUCHARAN ULI SASONI Not Avl. F 1000
350 2963 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BONOMALI TANTI Mrs. FULKUMARI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
351 3241 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. SHYAMLOO MALA DURGAMA MALA Not Avl. F 1100
352 4366 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LATE MOHAN NAYAK TONU NAYAK Not Avl. F 1200
353 2933 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE RAJEN TANTI ANJONA TANTI Not Avl. F 1200
354 3398 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT.1-JULIOUSH JULIYANA PANIKA Not Avl. F 1000
355 1589 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LATE AZAD RAHMAN AJIFON BEGUM Not Avl. F 1000
356 10741 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT.PUNA BHOKTA PARBOTI BHOKTA Not Avl. F 1100
357 T-08316 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. RAJESH BAGTI BISHAL BAKTI Not Avl. M 11900
358 12357 D-108 KHOIRABARI T.E. Udalguri LT. BIRJU LOHAR KAUSILYA LOHAR Not Avl. F 36000
359 3538 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LATE MUKANDAR SOHISH NOMI SOHIS Not Avl. F 1100
360 1147 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. GOPAL ORANG BASUKI ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
361 6937 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANITA NAYAK SRI AHIBAR NAYAK Not Avl. M 1300
362 1548 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LATE RAMJATAN RIKIYASON LAKHIMONI RIKIASON Not Avl. F 1100
363 1849 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LT. RINA TANTI RANJIT TANTI Not Avl. M 1100
364 9109 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BITEN KHONIKOR Mrs.NIRUPROBHA KHANIKAR DUTTA Not Avl. F 1100
365 1926 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LATE SOMRA ORANG URMILA URANG Not Avl. F 1000
366 1871 S-085 Dessoie T.E. Jorhat LT. SONIKA MUNDA LOKHESWARI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
367 2794 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LT. SUNITA GORAIT SRI DEBANANDA GARAIT Not Avl. M 1000
368 1261 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE BINUD BHUYAN ANJANA BHUYAN Not Avl. F 1000
369 2937 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SIBCHARAN TURI Mrs. RATNI TURI Not Avl. F 1300
370 1976 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. GOBINDO BHOKTO BASANTA SHATRIYA Not Avl. F 1200
371 1374 E-138 Sookerating T.E. Tinsukia LATE DURGA NORUWA MRS. SAMNO NARWA Not Avl. F 1000
372 4747 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. NANDI CHAMPIA BIRSINGH CHAMPIA Not Avl. M 1100
373 6042 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. MOHAN BAGTI BINA TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
374 3802 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PUTLOO MURAH Mrs. SARITA MURAH Not Avl. F 1100
375 4112 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT.TARAMONI SAWASHI TEMBA SAWASHI Not Avl. M 1100
376 4983 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.LORENTUSH MUNDA BALAMDINA MUNDA Not Avl. F 1200
377 4542 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LATE MANTU CHUTIA ANJANA BORAH Not Avl. F 1500
378 1399 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT. PREMLALL INDRA MS. MALOTY SUKHLALL Not Avl. F 1000
379 9185 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.AKADASHI TANTI Mrs .HORUMINA TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
380 103 C-101 Sonaicherra T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.CHANDRA CHETRI KALPANA CHHOTRI Not Avl. F 1000
381 5839 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAJESH GHASSIRAM RINA JOGIA Not Avl. F 1200
382 3081 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BIRENDRA GORAIT Mrs. SOMARI GORAIT Not Avl. F 1000
383 855 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT SUDORSHAN TOPPO SUBACHO TAPP Not Avl. F 1300
384 7218 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. BOWASH BAWRI MS KUNTI BAWRI Not Avl. F 1000
385 1008 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.SRIPRASAD HARIJON BABUNI HARIJAN Not Avl. F 1200
386 2195 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE SWARNOLATA TANTUBAI CHAITAN TANTUBAI Not Avl. M 1100
387 8899 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. KAMAL BHUYAN SAGUA BHUYAN Not Avl. F 1000
388 4421 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. DHOROMNATH TANTI SANTOSHI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
389 1325 E-070 Hapjan Purbat T.E. Dibrugarh SALOTY KONDA SHRI BUDHIA KONDA Not Avl. M 1000
390 16167 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia Lt PRAKASH BARUAH MINTI SONOWAL Not Avl. F 1300
391 1474 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOMRA LOKHIMONI MS DURGAMONI GONJU Not Avl. F 1100
392 1171 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE MARKONDO LAKSHI PATRA Not Avl. F 1000
393 2931 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AITEE KALINDI MANGA KALINDI Not Avl. M 1000
394 1948 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RANJAN NAYAK SMT BOTI NAYAK Not Avl. F 1300
395 764 E-166 SHIVANI TEA FACTORY Dibrugarh LT. NIPENDRA DAS TULSI DAS Not Avl. F 1100
396 2654 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT.KUWARSING GORE ROTNI GORH Not Avl. F 1100
397 5324 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT. ROBI SUBOR BHAROTI SOBOR Not Avl. F 1200
398 10124 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT.RAJESH PACHIA LAKHI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
399 3266 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LATE SARASWATI GOALLA-5 GOBINDA GOWALLA (GABINDA GOWALA) Not Avl. M 1000
400 3153 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. SIBKUMAR NAIDU MRS. BOBITA NAIDU Not Avl. F 1100
401 7011 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. GANESH TANTI RUMA TANTI Not Avl. F 1200
402 012/022 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. BEDASHI PANIKA GHACIAN PANIKA Not Avl. F 1000
403 2807 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIBRAM ASONTI SOBOR Not Avl. F 1100
404 3114 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. NOKUL MUDI Mrs. NIRODA MUDI Not Avl. F 1000
405 5282 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia BIKROM ROBIDAS GITA ROBIDAS Not Avl. F 1000
406 9076 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIJONTI PRAJA AMIT PRAJA Not Avl. M 1100
407 1527 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT. BINOD MURA SHANTY MURA Not Avl. F 1000
408 4985 E-193 Zaloni T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JUNAS MURA SOMBARI ETOWA Not Avl. F 1300
409 2 S-414 Balaji Tea Industries Jorhat LATE PRAFULLA BORAH BULUMONI BORA Not Avl. F 41000
410 2374 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat Late SUKRAJ GORH BAHAGI GAUR Not Avl. F 1200
411 1681 C-013 Binnakandhy T.E. Cachar LT.GAURANGO BOWRI MANADA BAURI Not Avl. F 1200
412 1409 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BISHNU KURMI PURNIMA KURMI Not Avl. F 1200
413 2424 E-106 Ledo T.E. Tinsukia LT. MUKUNDO TIRKY SANTI TIRKEY Not Avl. F 1100
414 T04403 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT DEBOKI NAYAK AJAY NAYAK Not Avl. M 1000
415 4231 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT AJOY BARAIK LAKHI BARAIK Not Avl. F 1200
416 1472 S-018 Banamalie T.E. Sivasagar LT.BIKI BHUYAN MINU BHUYAN Not Avl. F 1000
417 425 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LT. PODMA BHUMIJ SRI SIRAM BHUMIJ Not Avl. M 1000
418 3195 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. MADHA - 10 BUDHIARO LAKRA Not Avl. F 1000
419 2468 E-115 MAHAKALI TEA ESTATE Tinsukia LT. BUDHRAM HOSP RAJ KUMARI SAWRA Not Avl. F 1000
420 1667 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SUKRA NAIK TUCHU NAYAK Not Avl. F 1000
421 1837 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia LATE URSELLA JEWEL SRI TYPHIL TIGGA Not Avl. M 1100
422 2948 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE BIMOL BAWRI SANIMAI RABIDAS Not Avl. F 1100
423 2491 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT.LARENTUS BHENGRA JUSPIN BHENGRA Not Avl. F 1200
424 7192 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JEEBEN SAWANSHI Mrs. ASHA SAWANSHI Not Avl. F 1100
425 6444-B S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.SOHORAI KURMI-V RAISHMONI KURMI Not Avl. F 1100
426 6TW/007 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT ASSA KORUA BIREN KORUA Not Avl. M 1000
427 2062 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE DURGA SOREN RAYBARI SOREN Not Avl. F 1300
428 6248 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LATE KANAI GHASSI SMT. LOKHI NAYAK Not Avl. F 1000
429 9261 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. SANTI HARIJON UTTAM HARIJAN Not Avl. M 1100
430 5519 D-108 KHOIRABARI T.E. Udalguri LT.DAMO PORJA Mrs. SUNITA PORJA Not Avl. F 1200
431 6760 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RITEN KALAR AROTI KALAR Not Avl. F 1100
432 3995 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. BHOGIRATH TANTI SMT AROTI TATI Not Avl. F 1100
433 676 S-078 Dalowjan T.E. Golaghat LATE BASUKI KARMAKAR ABAN NAYAK Not Avl. M 1000
434 4168 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LATE DILIP MRS SABINA FIVE Not Avl. F 1000
435 7932 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. DIWJEN SARMAH RANJU BARPUJARI SHARMA Not Avl. F 1400
436 5774 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT.LILLOTY GORAH TIRKU GORH Not Avl. M 1000
437 2826 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE BIJAI KUMAR SHARMA MINA DEVI Not Avl. F 1200
438 2461 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. MALOTY KORON HARENDRA KARAN Not Avl. M 1100
439 7700 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BIJOY MURAH TEMKI MURA Not Avl. F 1100
440 910 N-016 Amsoi T.E. Nagaon LATE ROBI TANTY MIRA TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
441 1235 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKHRAM MURAH SARASWATI MURA Not Avl. F 1000
442 8387 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUKRU TANTI MRS JAMUNA TANTRABAI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
443 5874 E-193 Zaloni T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LILA KANTA GOGOI RUPA GOGOI Not Avl. F 1100
444 4257 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. MALINI KORMOKAR LAKHIRAM KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 1100
445 2069 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SANTY HARA SUTU HARA Not Avl. M 1100
446 3998 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. KORMU ORANG ANITA ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
447 2745 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LATE MONGAL GOSHAI SUGAN GOSHAI Not Avl. M 1200
448 8971 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE SOMRA MAJHI-3 PHUDAMONI MAJHI Not Avl. F 1000
449 1371 E-014 Basmatia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KUMUD KHARIA DURPOTY KHARIA1597 Not Avl. F 1100
450 5694 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.MAHESRAM NAYAK DEEKREE (DIKARI) NAYAK Not Avl. F 1200
451 8740 S-133 Jaboka T.E. Charaideo LT. SIBSHRON GORH URMILA GORH Not Avl. F 90350
452 4688 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. CHANU BARAIK SABITRI BARAIKE Not Avl. F 1100
453 7150 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAIMONI BHUMIJ Mr SUKHLAL KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 1000
454 6981 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LATE TILOK GOHAIN MS NOMITA GOHAIN Not Avl. F 1100
455 3855 D-086 Shakomato T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAMNATH BARAIK HILABATI BARAIK Not Avl. F 1200
456 2982 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SABAN MURA KRISHKOWARY MURA Not Avl. F 1000
457 3214 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE SELISTIN TIRKY Mrs. FLORA TIRKY Not Avl. F 1000
458 633 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LT. KHOGEN KANDHA DHANESWARI KANDHO Not Avl. F 1100
459 T-12021 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE TRINATH MONTRA CHANDRAMA MANTRA Not Avl. F 1000
460 10295 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT JOY SAWRA ANITA SAWRA Not Avl. F 19600
461 T-3738 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE TILOK DOHUTIA BHANU DAHOTIA Not Avl. F 1100
462 1804 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE SHIBACHARAN BHUMIJ BHARATI BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1200
463 15441 E-007 Baghjan T.E. Tinsukia LT.RAJEN BUDHAN SALONTI BUDHAN Not Avl. F 1000
464 3774 S-088 Dhooli T.E. Jorhat LATE DEBARY MUNDA SHUKRA MUNDA Not Avl. M 1100
465 7832 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. SUDESH TANTI JAYANTI TANTI Not Avl. F 1200
466 2467 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE BHAGIRATH TANTI SMT SWAPNA TANTI Not Avl. F 1200
467 1558 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT. LACHAMAN LOHAR URMILA LOHAR Not Avl. F 1300
468 T-7980 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE PINKY KARMAKAR BIRBAL KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 1000
469 2893 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur Lt. BIDHAN MUNDA MOINA MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
470 4849 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT BIROSMONI MUNDA BIRESH ROWTIA Not Avl. M 1000
471 2573 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT. PURON ROBIDAS CHANACHARI ROBIDAS Not Avl. F 1300
472 5043 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SURESH RAJPUT MS LOKHI RAJPUT Not Avl. F 1100
473 2008 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT.SABINA KHERIA HAWALLA KHERIA Not Avl. M 1100
474 1283 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LT. ETOWA BHUYAN HARUMAI BHUYAN Not Avl. F 1000
475 2861 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUMITRA SOBOR SONGKOR SOBOR Not Avl. M 1000
476 4802 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOHORAI (3) MONIKA 20 Not Avl. F 1100
477 5227 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT. MONIRAM TELI RENOO TALI Not Avl. F 1100
478 4018 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE HARUBOR DEKA DIPALI DEKA Not Avl. F 1000
479 3343 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LATE MARIAM MARKUSH DHONPOTY MUNDA Not Avl. M 1000
480 1082 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT. RABI BHUMIJ REBATI BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1100
481 4731 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT.DEBANON TANTI PURNIMA TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
482 1499 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT.ANANTO URGISON MS MINA GUND Not Avl. F 1100
483 9429 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat DEBEN NAYOK SUNITA NAYAK Not Avl. F 1000
484 1278 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LTRAMCHARAN LOHAR Mrs. BOBITA LOHAR Not Avl. F 1300
485 3071 E-093 Kenduguri T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DOMNIC MINZ MS JASINTA MINJ Not Avl. F 1100
486 2328 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE EMIL KHARIA HELENA KHERIYA Not Avl. F 1000
487 2423 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. PARSU BHOGOBAN BHANUMOTI CHAU Not Avl. F 1000
488 2313 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar 11965.89 LABINA MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
489 3688 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT.DEBO DAS SMT.SAROTI DAS Not Avl. F 1100
490 3233 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE MIRA BHOLA JUGESWAR DUBRAJ Not Avl. M 1100
491 5851 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE DHUDIRAM MUNDA ROSHMI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1200
492 8348 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ARUN MURAH SMTI. SIBANI MURAH Not Avl. F 1200
493 3912 E-084 Jalannagar T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SANTI DAS GUDU DAS Not Avl. M 1000
494 1719 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SONCHORY ASHARAM TANTI Not Avl. M 1000
495 8081 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SHARMA BHUYAN KASTURI BHUYAN Not Avl. F 1200
496 8635 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.GOBIN SAHU RAJKUMARI SAHU Not Avl. F 1000
497 2558 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAMDAL KOLE BELBOTI KOLE Not Avl. F 1200
498 5442 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BHADORMONI KARMAKAR Mr.KALINATH KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 1000
499 1163 E-114 Mahadeobari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SADHAN MUDI CHUKURMANI MUDI Not Avl. F 1200
500 4232 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE ANU LALO Mr. LALO SONA Not Avl. M 1000
501 2893 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LT. NEPAL NATH MRS.LILA NATH Not Avl. F 1200
502 964 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BALAKRAM RATANI KURMI Not Avl. F 1000
503 2056 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT DIPAK NAYAK SMT.BOHAGI NAYAK Not Avl. F 1100
504 629 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LATE SUCILA KHERIA MADHO KHERIA Not Avl. M 1000
505 6123 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.PUTUL GOWALA ATUL GUWALA Not Avl. M 1000
506 1898 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE BUDHA BAWRI CHANDMONI BAWRI Not Avl. F 1100
507 4531 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT.BORKHONI RAJESH RAJESH GIYAN Not Avl. M 1000
508 7198 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LT. DAUD LOCAS MONIKA LOCUS Not Avl. F 1000
509 994 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LATE NANDA KUMAR SOMARI KUMAR Not Avl. F 1000
510 1406 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LT. KADUA ORANG SMT. MARI ORANG Not Avl. F 1100
511 102/128 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. PURON TANTI SABITA TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
512 4372 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. ASSAMU KUJUR KARMI KUJUR Not Avl. F 1000
513 1832 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE KALIDAS KARMAKAR ALPONA KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1100
514 2264 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE BASIL Mrs. BITONA KULLU Not Avl. F 1000
515 5068 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE RAJKUMAR RABIDAS CHANMOTI RABIDAS Not Avl. F 1000
516 560 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. ANIL PAHARIA SMT.MINU PAHARIA Not Avl. F 1200
517 10752 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. RADHU MAHADEW BIRACHMANI RUDU Not Avl. F 1100
518 3739 E-207 Hatimara T.E. Tinsukia LATE ANIL ETOWA ORANG SOLITA HUMBA ORANG Not Avl. F 1300
519 3253 E-171 Sepon T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CHANDAMONI CHAWRA MR BIRO CHAWRA Not Avl. M 1100
520 3052 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE HIMALAYA LAYEK NIYATI LAYEK Not Avl. F 1000
521 5500 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT. DHONESWAR KALONDI SMT. LASHMI KALANDI Not Avl. F 1100
522 035/070 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. SOMBARU KOYA MRS.AROTI KAYA Not Avl. F 1300
523 2907 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. TERSILLA JOSEPH SRI PAWLUSH JOHAN Not Avl. M 1200
524 7423 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LT.RAMESWAR.I HIRON RAMESWAR Not Avl. F 1100
525 1609 C-014 BOROJALINGAH T.E. Cachar LATE SHUKRA SUKLABAIDYA SUKURMONI SUKLABAIDYA Not Avl. F 1100
526 7798 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LATE SOMA BIRCHA ALBINA 3 Not Avl. F 1100
527 2041 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LATE JUNI MUNDA LAKHAN MUNDA Not Avl. M 57000
528 3579 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT. KAMAL KOCHARI MRS. RITA KACHARI Not Avl. F 1100
529 6045 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. KIRONMOY SINHA MS NAMITA SINHA Not Avl. F 1100
530 6798 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LATE MAYABOTI MR. UKRAM I Not Avl. M 1100
531 37614 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. MOHON TANTI JYOTSHNA TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
532 5325 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT RADHESHYAM MAJHI BILASI MAJHI Not Avl. F 1200
533 3743 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. MONILAL PASHI PARBATI PASHI Not Avl. F 1000
534 3717 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. SHAMBOO BHOR BABUNI BHAR Not Avl. F 1000
535 2980 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT. AJIT DAS CHANDRABATI DAS Not Avl. F 1300
536 3737 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LT. MONGLOO JAIMONI JAIMONI FUCHOO Not Avl. F 1000
537 3762 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT. SURPINA MUNDA SARAJ KUJUR Not Avl. M 1100
538 18174 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE RATON TANTI RENU TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
539 144 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LT. MANDOO BOWRI NIRMA BOWRI Not Avl. F 1000
540 3779 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT. DHIREN MRS PARBOTY BAWRI Not Avl. F 1000
541 11464 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT AJOY ROWTIA SANJUMONI ROWTIA Not Avl. F 1000
542 220 E-219 Savitri T.E. Tinsukia LT.SANKAR GOARH Mrs. SATI GOARH Not Avl. F 1200
543 259 E-219 Savitri T.E. Tinsukia LT. CHOTEE GOARH Mr. SUNIL GARH Not Avl. M 1000
544 10707 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ESAK -III MRS MACIKA KHESS Not Avl. F 1100
545 110/147 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. PRODIP KUMAR SITA KUMAR Not Avl. F 1100
546 1744 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KRISHNA KUMHER MIRA KEOT Not Avl. F 1000
547 1438 D-010 Bargara T.E. Darrang LT. BINODE SAWTAL JHARI SAWTAL Not Avl. F 1100
548 3164 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT. RAJEN NAYAK NIRADA NAYAK Not Avl. F 1000
549 558 S-018 Banamalie T.E. Sivasagar LT.GANPAT SUKHA GARH WO Not Avl. F 1000
550 5937 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LATE AMIN KAMAR SMT. BHAROTI AMIN (KAMAR) Not Avl. F 1100
551 3536 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT. GOLAP KISHAN JAMINI KISAN Not Avl. F 1000
552 2481 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE ULASHO TANTI SADANANDA TANTI Not Avl. M 1100
553 1830 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. PIYARI LAKRA SUBHASH LAKRA Not Avl. M 1200
554 5042 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LATE BHIRGOO BORAIK SMTI RAJMONI BORAIIK Not Avl. F 1000
555 5023 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SREEDHAR BHUMIJ RAMBOTY BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1000
556 3092 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE MADAN MAJHI RASMONI MAJHI Not Avl. F 1000
557 10350 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.BINESWAR REE SMT.GANDESHORI (GANDESHWARI) REE Not Avl. F 1200
558 2170 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.MAHABIR MUNDA MUNI 2 MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
559 1883 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. LAKHAN ORANG SMTI. BOHAGI ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
560 3120 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh SUKDEV GHATUAR SMT.SOBHA GHATUAR Not Avl. F 1100
561 2160 S-238 Rungajan T.E. Golaghat LT. MOHON TANTI SMT. SUKERI TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
562 553 D-003 Ambica T.E. Udalguri LT.POBAN GOWALA MANOMATI GOWALA Not Avl. F 1000
563 4181 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AMARDEEP MIRDHA KANTI MIRDHA Not Avl. F 1200
564 1875 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE. RAJOO KAMAR ANJANA KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1100
565 9674 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE KESORY BHUYAN-2 BUDHESWAR BHUYAN Not Avl. M 1000
566 3845 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. RAJEN SUNDI SBITRI CHUNDI Not Avl. F 1000
567 2192 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE PIUS ORAON TERSA KHALKHO Not Avl. F 1000
568 100/272 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BENU PUNIYA CHUMI PUNIYA Not Avl. F 1000
569 477 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEBEN RAI MRS ANITA RAI Not Avl. F 1100
570 10343 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BAKSIA PANDOV JUNAKI PANDOV Not Avl. F 1100
571 3585 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. MONGOLSINGH KARMAKAR ASMI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1200
572 945 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. MAKHAN KARMAKAR BINODINI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1100
573 4337 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT. ARUN MUNDA RUPALI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
574 16273 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. LALOO (BOGA) DEBARI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
575 49 S-307 Modinagar T.E. Sivasagar LT. NAREN SAHU SMT. MAMONI SAHU Not Avl. F 1300
576 3898 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JAGOO MURAH Mrs. MANGRI MURA Not Avl. F 1000
577 1937 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUDHAN MURAH Mrs. METO MURAH Not Avl. F 1000
578 5885 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. RINA BHOKTA BODUA BHOGTA Not Avl. M 1100
579 7508 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE II THOMAS MUNDA MERI KANDULNA Not Avl. F 1100
580 531 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. NOKHIL ROBIDAS NUMALI ROHIDAS Not Avl. F 1100
581 1928 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE BALI PANIKA SANTI PANIKA Not Avl. F 1000
582 1030 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PUNYA KUNDU KAMALA KUNDU Not Avl. F 1000
583 182 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LT. NURUTDDIN ALI SAHARUN BEGUM Not Avl. F 1000
584 2088 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. SOCHIN FULMALI LATAMONI PHULMALI Not Avl. F 1200
585 7336 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE RAMPRASAD TOPPO MRS. MANORAMA TOPPO Not Avl. F 1500
586 3998 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE KAJMIR JULIEUS HANA TOPPO Not Avl. F 1300
587 11952 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. AGHNU BAWRI MS NOMI BAURI Not Avl. F 1100
588 6265 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT.BALO TANTI RENU TANTI Not Avl. F 1200
589 2671 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT. SHYAMAL TANTUBAI SHANTI TANTUBAI Not Avl. F 1000
590 11985 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. GOWLAL DEEP SUREKHA DEEP Not Avl. F 1100
591 4295 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. MUNA TIRKEY LUCHYA ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
592 786 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LATE ANDHRIOUS MAGRET 2 Not Avl. F 1000
593 2357 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PROMILA II SAMU NAYAK Not Avl. M 1000
594 1646 E-004 Anandabag T.E. Tinsukia LT.KARMA ETOWA MS ETOWARI KORMA Not Avl. F 1100
595 3194 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE RAMJOY KOISYA PADAMABATI KAISHY Not Avl. F 1000
596 5290 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. SYLVESTOR KUJUR MS CHRISTINA KUJUR Not Avl. F 1200
597 1509 C-094 Ruttonpore T.E. Cachar NIBARON SUDRO GAYATRI SUDRA Not Avl. F 1000
598 1853 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. KRISHNA PRASAD GOALA MIRA GOALA Not Avl. F 1100
599 2222 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BENGI SRI ETWA TOPPO Not Avl. M 1000
600 6453 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE BODON KURMI BHUTKI KURMI Not Avl. F 1200
601 2162 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT. MONORANJAN TELI SMT. SWAPNA TELY Not Avl. F 1100
602 5049 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. AJOY BAKTI LAXMI BAKTI Not Avl. F 1100
603 1862 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur Lt Biswash ARATI BAGHWAR Not Avl. F 1100
604 2064 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LT.RAMU BORAIK JHORNA BORAIK Not Avl. F 1000
605 2563 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE H. BARUAH CHENEHI BARUAH SB 00007228elf (PFMS) Not Avl. F 1000
606 5262 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT. ABHILAL ASRITA MUNDA 8 Not Avl. F 1000
607 2941 E-113 Madhuting T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KAMESWAR ORANR SRIPATI ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
608 1389 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MONIRAM SOBOR Mrs. TILUKA SOBOR Not Avl. F 1200
609 7432 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.SONKAR NAYAK SMT.GHAROO NAYAK Not Avl. F 1100
610 6278 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT.BISNATH TANTI BABITA TANTI Not Avl. F 1200
611 3195 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. UKEA GARA GOBINDA GARA Not Avl. M 1100
612 2270 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LATE GHASI PROZA MIRA (GHASI) Not Avl. F 1000
613 17763 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. CHAMRU BAKTI ROMONI BAKTI Not Avl. M 1200
614 5070 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. MOHANDAS TANTI PUJA TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
615 3507 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE PRODIP TANTY MINA ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
616 2485 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LATE 2 RABIDAR KARMAKAR AGNI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1000
617 15223 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE DILIP SARO SAHU Not Avl. F 1000
618 254 C-089 Ramanikrishna T.E. Karimganj LT JAHOR TATI (II) RADHIKA TATI Not Avl. F 1100
619 4737 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT.GHONORAM GHATWAL ROMONI GHATWAL Not Avl. F 1100
620 3487 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT.RAMBHA TASA BHAMRA TASHA Not Avl. M 1100
621 1770 C-013 Binnakandhy T.E. Cachar LT. SUDHAN BOWRI NAMITA BOWRI Not Avl. F 1000
622 1011 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE SOMA MUNDA SALMI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
623 1181 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. SEWJIT RABIDAS Ms. DROPADI RABIDAS Not Avl. F 1100
624 1808 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. LALU BHUYAN ASHA BHUYAN Not Avl. F 600
625 14102 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.ASWINEE REE SMT.BINDA REE Not Avl. F 1200
626 7755 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE TARUN JUGESWAR PROMILA JOGESWAR Not Avl. F 1000
627 3813 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. SUKHLAL GOND FAGUNI GORH Not Avl. F 1000
628 2629 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia Lt.Raimoni(Dambura) BUDHOO RAMESH Not Avl. F 1000
629 2101 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. DIGEN SAOTAL SMT. ALOKA SAWTAL Not Avl. F 1000
630 6708 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT.2 SANJIT MUNDA GUINDI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
631 4034 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT. NILIMA TANTI DHANANJOY TANTI Not Avl. M 1100
632 151 S-021 Baruakhat T.E. Charaideo LT. SOCHI KUMARI DIGAL SRI DINESHA DIGAL Not Avl. M 1100
633 2735 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LATE DHONU DAS PROMILA DAS Not Avl. F 1000
634 081/047 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT JOLESORI KARUA TILESWAR MAHALI Not Avl. M 1100
635 4000 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIRSHA MOTILAL BELMONI GIRDHARI Not Avl. F 1100
636 2831 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat 11-SOMRA KURMI PRAMILA KURMI Not Avl. F 1100
637 5082 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.ABHI NAG BHARATI NAG Not Avl. F 1100
638 134 E-217 Barbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHIMA BORAIK ALOMONI BORAIK Not Avl. F 1000
639 832 S-289 Sadar Office,Jorhat A.T.C. Ltd. Jorhat LT.GOBINDA SUMITRA BISWAS Not Avl. F 1000
640 4060 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT.HARICHARAN BONIK MANDIRA BANIK Not Avl. F 1100
641 2451 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. BALOO SANGA MRS. PEARE SANGA Not Avl. F 1100
642 1863 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PARBOTY TANTI GOPAL TANTI Not Avl. M 1100
643 3199 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE BHIKHARI GOWALLA RITA GOWALLA Not Avl. F 1000
644 4209 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LATE HOREN KARMAKAR MRS. MENAKA KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1000
645 1771 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. SUMITRA GOWALA Mr. SITO GOWALLA Not Avl. M 1000
646 3275 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE JAWAHARLAL RABIDAS DEOMONI ROBIDAS Not Avl. F 1300
647 1872 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LATE SUKA ORANG MANGRI TIRKEY Not Avl. F 1000
648 P0008055 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE ETOWA SOMBAR BIRANG ETOWA Not Avl. F 15000
649 7349 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. NOREN JUSEPH FULMONI BIRSHA Not Avl. F 1100
650 35657 E-164 Samdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. LASMI BINOD RAMHARI JUDHISTHIR Not Avl. M 1000
651 3773 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. POWLUSH BARA FULKONWARI BARA Not Avl. F 1100
652 8393 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE SABI BOWRI GUNADHAR BAWRI Not Avl. M 1000
653 T5645 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi LT.PARUSHPA TAATI KARUNA TAATI Not Avl. M 1000
654 5555 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SOSIN LAKRA ASRITA LAKRA Not Avl. F 1200
655 3659 S-184 Meleng T.E. Jorhat LT.JOGESWAR LOKESWARI CHETIA Not Avl. F 1000
656 P0010582 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUKRAM DAS JORNA SANKAR Not Avl. F 20000
657 6689 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE KANDRA MUNDA DHARMI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1200
658 3715 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE RUPALI KONGARI JEMSON KANGARI Not Avl. M 1100
659 3732 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT . MUNI KARMAKAR HARILAL KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 1100
660 6577 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. GUNJIR RUPNA ORANG Not Avl. M 1000
661 7663 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BASANTI ORANG SANJAY ORANG Not Avl. M 1000
662 5632 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. GODA MOLLICK Shri SABITRI PAIK Not Avl. F 1000
663 1849 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT. BASANTA GHATUAR SMT. SOBITA GHATUAR Not Avl. F 1100
664 2766 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAJESH KURMI MS. FULO KURMI Not Avl. F 1100
665 3038 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ARUN BHUYAN ADORMONI BHUYAN Not Avl. F 1100
666 3775 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. NONDESWAR URIA AROTI URIA Not Avl. F 1000
667 2019 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAMOO MRS. SHANTI DAS Not Avl. F 1000
668 2775 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE MOTILAL SUBASHI Not Avl. F 1000
669 10127 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. BOBITA NAYAK DADU NAYAK Not Avl. M 1100
670 2525 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LT. FAGOO 3 AGASIA GORE Not Avl. F 1000
671 5411 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE LAKHICHARAN TANTI JAMUNA TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
672 5695 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LATE MOTI KORMAKAR MINA KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1000
673 3915 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROBET BARLA SMT. MARIANA BARLA Not Avl. F 1100
674 1574 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE JAIPAL-2 NARMI KONGARI Not Avl. F 1000
675 3702 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAFEL BIRSHA HANA BIRSA Not Avl. F 1300
676 3004 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT. RADHAKISHAN RAJPATIA KOHAR Not Avl. F 1000
677 107/377 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT.BHOROT MAL RITU MALL Not Avl. F 1200
678 2780 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. SOHORAI KARMAKAR LAKHI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1300
679 2857 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.PROBINA MUNDA RAJU MUNDA Not Avl. M 1300
680 15652 E-154 Raidang T.E. Tinsukia LT. SANJU MALKHOM Mr. SIBRAM GOPI Not Avl. M 1000
681 1391 E-089 Kailashpur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SIMON KASHYAP MARRY KASYAP Not Avl. F 1200
682 3125 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT. SRIDHAR TASSA MRS SALONI SRIDHAR Not Avl. F 1000
683 3980 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE TILIP MUNDA MARIYAM MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
684 1328 E-107 Lengrai T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DOSORATH SONA SMT. SAGAR SONA Not Avl. F 1000
685 3338 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh lT. Badhoo II MRS MADHUMATI BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1100
686 1855 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE BHANUSH TANTI RICHEK TANTI Not Avl. M 1200
687 3063 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BANDHANA TIGHA Mrs MINU TIGA Not Avl. F 1000
688 3265 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT.AMROSH SAMEL Ms SANTI KHARIA Not Avl. F 1100
689 2608 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LT.DUKHANLALL CHANDOO BINA DHUKANLALL Not Avl. F 1100
690 2794 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LATE PASUA ORANG JOYMOTI ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
691 2823 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT.MOHENDRA MAJHI LOSMI MAJHI Not Avl. F 1200
692 4977 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JINA (GHASI) GHASIRAM Not Avl. M 1000
693 2244 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. PROTAP GOURI RANDAI GORH Not Avl. F 1200
694 1345 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE. MAMONI TANTI BAHADUR TANTI Not Avl. M 1200
695 1954 E-207 Hatimara T.E. Tinsukia LTGOPAL SADHU TANTI BHAROTI PANTANTI Not Avl. F 1200
696 T-11537 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE DURGESWAR KURMI BOGI KURMI Not Avl. F 71900
697 3530 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. 2 JULIOUSH ANUPIYA HERENZ Not Avl. F 1100
698 10287 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROHI BHUMIJ KUBARI BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1200
699 3892 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE CHARAN AIND SUSHINA AIND Not Avl. F 1200
700 2631 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.DEBESWORI GUWALLA Mr. SUKDEW GUWALA Not Avl. M 1100
701 P-10908 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia Lt. SUMI BINOD BINOD JAMRI Not Avl. M 1000
702 3721 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT.FULMONI HORO BAREL GURIYA Not Avl. M 1100
703 5047 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SURESH ORANG Ms LAXMI ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
704 396 S-143 Kamalpur T.E. Jorhat LT. BHUKANTA HATI BARUAH DIMBESWARI HATIBARUAH Not Avl. F 1000
705 1673 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE MANGRA URANG AIKAN ORANG Not Avl. F 1300
706 3942 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SANKAR URANG SMTI SABITA URANG Not Avl. F 1100
707 T-13337 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT.SUGIA HARIJON BHOLA HARIJAN Not Avl. M 1000
708 3710 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LATE SIBRAJ GULOI BILATI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1300
709 1992 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PURAN GOWALA SHWIWANI GOWALA Not Avl. F 1200
710 351 S-141 Kokodonga T.E. Jorhat LT.ROTON BAWRI MRS.KADAM BOURI Not Avl. F 1200
711 2491 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE TEZAMONI URANG JIBON ORANG Not Avl. M 1100
712 1508 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEWANAND RAJPUT Mrs. SANGITA RAJPUT Not Avl. F 1100
713 1010 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT. ANIL BHUMIJ MANIMALA BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1100
714 3488 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. LAKHICHARAN SURUJBOTY SURUJBOTY Not Avl. F 1100
715 2520 S-238 Rungajan T.E. Golaghat LATE BAPURAM SAIKIA HEMA PROBHA SAIKIA Not Avl. F 1000
716 1171 E-115 MAHAKALI TEA ESTATE Tinsukia LT.RAM SING TARAMONI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
717 4903 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE ETOWA MURA-XII BEJO MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
718 4358 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT.SANTUSH FULMALI JAJYA FULAMALI Not Avl. F 1100
719 1573 D-013 Belseri T.E. Sonitpur LT.2 AJOY PORJA ACHIJANI PRAJA Not Avl. F 1100
720 7193 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. RAMNARAIN HARIJON KALAWTI HARIJAN Not Avl. F 1000
721 7689 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. SANJOY BARAIK JOCHILA BARAIK Not Avl. F 1100
722 12205 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROGHU MAJHI LAKHI MAJHI Not Avl. F 1000
723 116/332 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. SATRUGHAN BHUYAN MINA BHUYAN Not Avl. F 1100
724 3463 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT.BUDHESWAR NATHAN SARSWATI MURAH Not Avl. F 1100
725 1364 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LATE KANCHA BHOGIRATH MS GULAPI SUKHIRAM Not Avl. F 1000
726 7187 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE SAHARI MAHALI SUKHU MAHALI Not Avl. M 1100
727 1254 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LATE RENUKA BHUYAN SARJEN BHUYAN Not Avl. M 1200
728 6763 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. BISWANATH BORAIK BASANTI BORAIK Not Avl. F 1100
729 5413 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. JOGOTLAL BIRSHAHOO MRS. JOMUNA GORH Not Avl. F 1200
730 4113 S-171 Letekujan T.E. Golaghat Purnima Lohar Not Avl. F 1200
731 4596 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. SENIRAM MUNDA TARAMANI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
732 8086 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT. PARASURAM LOHAR SMT. PRAMILA LOHAR Not Avl. F 1100
733 478 S-192 Maskara T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIMLA BHUYA SRI KANCHU BHUYAN Not Avl. M 1000
734 094/140 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT MOHON GHASHI LAKSHI GHACHI Not Avl. F 1100
735 2844 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. SURJA PAHARIA SUMEE PAHARIA Not Avl. F 1000
736 1800 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PARAMANDA TANTI SOMARI TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
737 2807 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE RUCHNA BHUYAN MRS DOIWAKI BHUYAN Not Avl. F 1200
738 2608 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE LAKHAN Mrs. SUSHILA GOWALA Not Avl. F 1000
739 3125 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. BINDESWAR NO 1 SITA KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1000
740 3138 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. JOGMOHAN NAIK DUKHNI NAIK Not Avl. F 1100
741 7381 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. SANTUSH KALINDI DIPALI KALINDI Not Avl. F 1000
742 3555 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. BINA HEMROM BIREN HEMROM Not Avl. M 1000
743 2394 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. BISHNOO SOBOR KUMUDINI SOBOR Not Avl. F 1100
744 7721 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. GAURANGA TANTI 2.Mrs SUBIDHA TANTI Not Avl. F 550
745 9986 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. BIJAY MUNDA LAKSHMI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
746 3098 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LATE KHOLIL JOLLA NURJAHAN NISSA Not Avl. F 1000
747 5320 E-178 Tara T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUKDAS SAMROO SULOCHONA POTKOO (RTI) Not Avl. F 1100
748 3025 E-067 Halmari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAJEN RAMESWAR RUPALI RAJEN Not Avl. F 1200
749 5511 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE JERON TOPPO BARTILA TOPPO Not Avl. F 1000
750 1165 E-114 Mahadeobari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KANDRA TANTI MRS. AHALYA TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
751 21657 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT.JOYKISHAN MALL MONGLEE MALL Not Avl. F 1000
752 728 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT. GAYA ROBIDAS FAGUNI RABIDAS Not Avl. F 1000
753 724 S-012 Bahoni T.E. Jorhat LATE SUBASH SINGH AASONI SINGH Not Avl. F 1200
754 2162 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOHON 6 SATYABOTI SAWTAL Not Avl. F 1100
755 2472 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LATE MONOROTH REE MRS MALOTI REE Not Avl. F 1000
756 8638 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.SUNITA MAHARA BIFUL MAHARA Not Avl. M 1200
757 2984 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. JADURAI MUNDA Smti RAMIAH MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
758 4359 S-171 Letekujan T.E. Golaghat LT. SOMIT LOHAR Durgamoni Lohar Not Avl. F 1300
759 5340 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LATE ROTON PANIKA SOWANTI PANIKA Not Avl. F 1100
760 3876 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JOGESH RAJPUT SATYABATI RAJPUT Not Avl. F 1300
761 9985 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.ANIL ORANG FULMONI ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
762 1399 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIJOY MURAH PODMABATI MURA Not Avl. F 1100
763 3780 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JIMBU GORAIT SMTI. ANJANA GORAIT Not Avl. F 16900
764 1974 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. NOWALI ALI SOLIMONI BIBI Not Avl. F 1000
765 3484 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. AUGOSTOOAH 8 SABINA Not Avl. F 1100
766 6478 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. KANTO TOSSA DEBANAN TACHA Not Avl. M 1100
767 5133 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.MILLA MAHALI CHUTUA KALINDI Not Avl. M 1000
768 5715 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. DHANIRAM MIRDHA BINA MIRDHA Not Avl. F 1100
769 3269 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT.KAILEE ORANG GANGU ORANG Not Avl. M 1200
770 3871 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT.NARAYAN CHOUHAN BHIMSARI CHAUHAN Not Avl. F 1100
771 1377 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang SOMRA-16 ANDHI Not Avl. F 1000
772 3142 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT. KALICHARON LOHAR MINA LOHAR Not Avl. F 1100
773 394 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RANGHOO SHANTI KANDAPAN Not Avl. F 1000
774 3272 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. ISDOR TUTI CHILINA TUTI Not Avl. F 1100
775 5767 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE MANUEL LAKRA Mrs. SUNITA LAKRA Not Avl. F 1100
776 4474 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. AJOY KURMI DEONTI KURMI Not Avl. F 1000
777 1540 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.MARCUS SAFIRA KISPOTTA Not Avl. F 1100
778 11999 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ANIL RAJUWAR MRS MOITO RAJUWAR Not Avl. F 1000
779 6481 E-050 Dinjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. KAMALA BOWRI Mr.AJIT BOWRI Not Avl. M 1000
780 5294 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT.LANDOO MUNDARI RAIMONI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
781 8965 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LATE BOLO RAM DAS ANJALI DAS Not Avl. F 1400
782 7721 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. GAURANGA TANTI 1. Miss PANO TANTI Not Avl. F 550
783 736 E-008 Bagrodia T.E. Dibrugarh Budhan Satgup SAKUNTALA SATGOP Not Avl. F 1000
784 1672 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.LOXHIRAM SUR JITANI CHURI Not Avl. F 1000
785 973 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT. ARJOON LALUSING CHEPY LALUSING Not Avl. F 1100
786 7662 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE MINGOO PAT NAYAK BASONTI PAT NAYAK Not Avl. F 1100
787 3364 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. MONGOLBOTI GORH SONATON PRADHAN Not Avl. M 1000
788 1389 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. ALOMONI GOSAI SRI MONRAJ GOSSAI Not Avl. M 1100
789 2693 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur Lt. Jagdao Lohar CHUKURAMANI LOHAR Not Avl. F 1300
790 2531 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT. PUNARAM DAS DANGOR MAI DAS Not Avl. F 1000
791 4707 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT. SANJOY SUNDIA MRS. . ANJANA SANJOY Not Avl. F 1000
792 3504 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKLALL KALANDI Mrs. SABITRI KALANDI Not Avl. F 1000
793 20299 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT.BANJAMIN JAMMA KUJUR Not Avl. F 1100
794 7347 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIPUL GOGOI DIBYAJYOTI BORUAH GOGOI Not Avl. F 1200
795 1755 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat SMT.BIMA KAHAR KHIRO KAHAR Not Avl. F 1200
796 3406 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. BAJIMOTY SOWRA BENU SAWRA Not Avl. M 1000
797 5113 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. LAKHI KARMAKAR PUWALI KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 1100
798 2459 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. A.K.BARUA MALOTY BARUA Not Avl. F 1100
799 4316 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.ROTNESWAR KONDH RINA KONDHA Not Avl. F 1000
800 4529 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.SARASWATY SRI AMAR KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 1000
801 4413 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT.MULUKA BHUMIJ RESHMI TURI Not Avl. F 1200
802 4476 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. DURPODY KAMAR KALU KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 1000
803 3814 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. SABITRY TONGLA SIBA TANGLA Not Avl. M 1000
804 2649 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. RAMA GHATWAR Mrs. RAJESWARI GHATOWAR Not Avl. F 1000
805 1796 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DAMA MAJHI Mrs. DIPALI MAJHI Not Avl. F 1000
806 1144 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. PAPIA SUKLABAIDYA MONGALA SUKLABAIDYA Not Avl. F 1000
807 1349 C-083 Poloi T.E. Cachar LT.SITARAM NUNIA FULANTI NUNIA Not Avl. F 1000
808 1657 C-083 Poloi T.E. Cachar LT.GULAP GOOR NILIMA GOUR Not Avl. F 1000
809 4990 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CHOTLAL MURAH Mrs AGHNEE MURAH Not Avl. F 1100
810 5674 S-090 Diffloo T.E. Golaghat LATE ANITA KURMI SANKAR GHATWAL Not Avl. M 1200
811 4869 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BEJANTI MURA SRI CHANURUNGKA MURA Not Avl. M 1300
812 3973 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RAMESWAR NIJUMA MANKI Not Avl. F 1100
813 5083 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LATE ETOWARY BISHNU SRI BACHU LACHU Not Avl. M 1000
814 T-7787 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DIPAK KISHAN SMT. LOKHIMONI KISHAN Not Avl. F 1000
815 4367 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAMESH TOPNO REBIKA TOPNO Not Avl. F 1000
816 9261 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. GUPTA DAS SANDHYA DAS Not Avl. F 1100
817 4508 E-022 Bijlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHUPENDRA BARAIK MRS SITA BARAIK Not Avl. F 1000
818 3795 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LT. ARUN LOHAR SANTI (9) LOHAR Not Avl. F 1100
819 1873 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. PURAN GOSAIN SUMITRA GOSAIN Not Avl. F 1100
820 4876 E-069 Hapjan T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUKRUSING POONA MS LAKHIMONI ROBI Not Avl. F 1000
821 5177 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LATE SEVAK TELI SANU TELI Not Avl. F 1000
822 1006 D-013 Belseri T.E. Sonitpur LT.MEGHUA MUNDA SAGARMONI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1200
823 1110 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ASHMAN BHUMIJ SMT. ASTOMI BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1100
824 3261 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JIBON URANG Mrs. BUDHESHWARI URANG Not Avl. F 1200
825 5710 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. GODADHOR BENAT PROMILLA BENAIT Not Avl. F 1300
826 5099 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. RAJESH CH. TANTI LAKHI TANTI Not Avl. F 1200
827 2377 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. PORESH KARMAKAR SARASWATI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1000
828 T-65272 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE CHUNOO KARTICK PREMI KASINATH Not Avl. F 1000
829 851 E-008 Bagrodia T.E. Dibrugarh Lakheswar Tanti SMTI. GUNJA TATI Not Avl. F 1000
830 2424 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT.NORSING TANTI BRINDABOTI TANTI Not Avl. F 1200
831 11214 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE DEEPOK KURMI KUSUM KURMI Not Avl. F 1000
832 11460 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur BHAGIRATH DULARI TAMARIA Not Avl. F 1100
833 856 S-018 Banamalie T.E. Sivasagar LT. NITAI MURA KOSOLYA MURA Not Avl. F 1200
834 3692 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong RAMBASAN TANTI SERSO TANTI(RTI) Not Avl. F 1200
835 9119 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT.SANJAY HABIL GITA SANJAY Not Avl. F 1100
836 5297 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.SUKRA MUNDA SUSENA MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
837 5292 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE FULMONY PARJA MR LOBO PROJA Not Avl. M 1100
838 1324 E-173 SEWPUR T.E. Tinsukia LATE SANTOSH BHANU MRS SARASWATI SANTOSH Not Avl. F 1000
839 2647 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LATE CHARWA-2 PABI ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
840 4727 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. DANI SAHU PROMILLA SAHU Not Avl. F 1000
841 1568 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT.SONATON REE SANAKA REE Not Avl. F 1000
842 2887 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE RUPOK BHEEL ANIMA BHEEL Not Avl. F 1200
843 8619 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BASANTI SUKRU BOLORAM KARMOKAR Not Avl. M 1100
844 2069 E-115 MAHAKALI TEA ESTATE Tinsukia LT. MOTIRAM SIBANI KARMOKAR Not Avl. F 1100
845 2896 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. III NUNIBALA REE TULASIDAS REE Not Avl. M 1000
846 2904 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh THEPA ROHA SMT. SOMARI THEPA Not Avl. F 1000
847 1377 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE ROTHIA TOSSA ATMABALA TOSSA Not Avl. F 1000
848 1056 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JALADHAR PANIKA ANNAMOTI PANIKA Not Avl. F 1100
849 937 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LATE KESHI TANTI BARHMA TANTI Not Avl. M 1000
850 2517 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE LOKHAN TANTI-2 Mrs. CHANDMONI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
851 2159 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MANGRA ORANG SUMITRA URANG Not Avl. F 1000
852 5852 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. BUDHON JUMRI SUNDI Not Avl. F 1000
853 9969 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.GOJEN TANTI Mrs.BILASAMANI TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
854 426 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT.MALIN NAYAK SARASWATI NAYAK Not Avl. F 1100
855 6857 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. JANTU TANTI SUMINA TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
856 2178 S-239 Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE LOKHIDASH ROBIDAS SUKHESWARI RABIDAS Not Avl. F 1000
857 1912 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. JOGENDRA NATH PANTANTI JOYMOTI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
858 2158 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT SEWDHARI PANIKA LAKHPOTIA PANIKA Not Avl. F 1100
859 1022 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE MITHOO TANTI SANO TANTY Not Avl. F 1300
860 2912 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LATE MARRIANUS TIGGA SMT. JUSFINA TIGGA Not Avl. F 1000
861 3639 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT. KAMAL DAS SMT.PARBOTI DAS Not Avl. F 1100
862 5376 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKRA URANG MAINU URANG Not Avl. F 1000
863 662 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LATE ETOWA KARMAKAR SOROTA KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1100
864 1506 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT. SUBAL KARMAKAR PUNIMA KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1000
865 7187 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SANKAR GORE GONGA GARH Not Avl. F 1200
866 5355 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. AGASTI TOSSA ARATY TOSSA Not Avl. F 1100
867 2153 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. JAGARNATH SAHU ALARI SAHU Not Avl. F 1000
868 3974 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LATE NIBARNO GOLAPI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
869 2009 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BIJIT CH.BARUAH Mrs. JUNALI BARUAH Not Avl. F 1200
870 2937 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. ANIL NAYAK FULKUMARI SOWRA Not Avl. F 1000
871 3841 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LT. AJIT MAHALI PORVABATI MAHALI Not Avl. F 1000
872 3785 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE 2-ANIL SOBOR MS BUDHNI SOBOR Not Avl. F 1200
873 1142 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIRJU GOPI BIRACHMONI BIRJU Not Avl. F 1100
874 7123 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SONJOY BEDIA KANAKLATA BEDIYA Not Avl. F 1200
875 6845 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. AMAR BABULAL SMT.MINA AMOR Not Avl. F 1200
876 2972 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE MONOHAR MAHATOO Mrs. USHA MAHATO Not Avl. F 1100
877 1436 E-138 Sookerating T.E. Tinsukia LT.ANIL KALITA MS CHITRA KALITA Not Avl. F 1000
878 4086 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SANJOY MAJHI SMTI KORMI MAJHI Not Avl. F 3000
879 1486 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MAHENDRA KARMAKAR DAYAMANI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1000
880 895 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LT. ASHOK TANTI DIPALI TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
881 4502 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE JUNMONI MODI CHUTU BABU MUDI Not Avl. M 1200
882 2895 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. DASARATH RAJGORH Mrs. GOURI RAJGORH Not Avl. F 1000
883 5344 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT. ANJOLLY RIKHI 3 MR BIJOY RISHICHAN Not Avl. M 1000
884 950 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT. PHUKON PATRO MINOTI PATRO Not Avl. F 1100
885 9449 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. SADARAM TILSO ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
886 3792 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT. PABITRA TANTI MRS ASHA TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
887 2936 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LATE BRIHOSPATI TEMO DIBEN BRIHASPATI Not Avl. M 1000
888 18209 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE MARKUSH MUNDA FILISITA ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
889 2059 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.SULTAN KHAN RASNIYA BIBI Not Avl. F 1100
890 1526 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE- BINDHACHALI MALLAH SRINATH MALLAH Not Avl. M 1100
891 4714 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE DULAL ORANG BINU ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
892 1067 D-013 Belseri T.E. Sonitpur LT.ARBIN KISAN ALANI KISAN Not Avl. F 1100
893 3562 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ABDUL MUDI SOMARI MUDI Not Avl. F 1200
894 2533 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LATE FAGOO RIMA SOWRA Not Avl. F 1000
895 6528 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LATE RANOO SOWRA ROBIN SAWRA Not Avl. M 1000
896 7066 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT RAJESH NAYAK AMBIKA NAYAK Not Avl. F 1300
897 4051 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. CHARWA BHOGOT Mrs. BUDHNI ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
898 2557 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE DUKHLAL BHOKTA LILAWATI BHAKTA Not Avl. F 1300
899 7069 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.MONSHA DUSAD NIRMALI DOSAD Not Avl. F 1000
900 5093 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT. BOLURAM KHERIA SMT. JOYMOTI KHARIA Not Avl. F 1100
901 1382 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT.UDAI AKLOO LAKHI SIVNATH Not Avl. F 1100
902 2722 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. PITRUSH EKKA BERTHA EKKA Not Avl. F 1100
903 6330 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE MOTILAL BHUMIJ MONTORI BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1000
904 6652 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RUNU HONOO SOBOR Not Avl. M 1000
905 1314 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. RAHMAN MIA SAIMA BIBI Not Avl. F 500
906 2522 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. ANAMI SASNI DANI SASNI Not Avl. M 1100
907 3345 E-160 Rangagora T.E. Tinsukia LT. JETHUA RUMKA SMT.MONGOLBARE MURAH Not Avl. F 1000
908 1161 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. LAKHIRAM BHUMIJ OIRABOTY BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1100
909 109 E-208 Mukul T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GANESH NAIK MS KESORI NAIK Not Avl. F 1100
910 4325 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE LAKHURAM RAGHU Mrs. MINA JATAB DORA Not Avl. F 1000
911 8743 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. NOBIN URANG FULMONI URANG Not Avl. F 1100
912 3937 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. SUMITRA NAYAK BHOMRO NAYAK Not Avl. M 1000
913 6058 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SITARAM TELENGA BIRACHI MAL Not Avl. F 1000
914 2928 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DURGA ARJOON FULESWARI CHANDMONI Not Avl. F 1200
915 539 D-093 Suola T.E. Udalguri LATE PIOUS MING AAGASHTINA ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
916 3076 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE JAVIAR KUJUR SMT. FULSITA KUJUR Not Avl. F 1000
917 3924 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. LOKHIRAM NAYAK JOYMOTI NAYAK Not Avl. F 1100
918 4087 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. PRODIP TOSSA BINOTI TOSSA Not Avl. F 1000
919 6783 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUKURMONI JIBAN PRAJA & BINOD PRAJA (JOINT ACCOUNT) Not Avl. M 1000
920 1909 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LATE THULUK MAHALY BISUMOTI MAHILI Not Avl. F 1000
921 3522 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MOHENDRA Miss BHADRA Not Avl. F 1000
922 1976 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PADO PAIK Mr. SANKAR PAIK Not Avl. M 1100
923 937 S-307 Modinagar T.E. Sivasagar LT.TEMPU NAYAK BINTI NAYAK Not Avl. F 1100
924 3330 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. AJIT BHUYA BIJUMONI BHUYAN Not Avl. F 1100
925 3081 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat HORUKAN KURMI Mrs. ANJUMONI KURMI Not Avl. F 1200
926 2085 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LATE PADMESWARI KOIRY NARAYAN KOIRY Not Avl. M 1000
927 6341 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. ETWA ORANG MUNKA ORANG Not Avl. F 1200
928 7737 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. CHUNOO SUKLALL BINA MAHABIR Not Avl. F 1000
929 1453 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOHON 1 Mrs. 9 BUDHNI Not Avl. F 1000
930 7782 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. PADMABOTI PROJA RAJEN PRAJA Not Avl. M 1100
931 5869 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT.SAMBOTI GOBIN KISHAN Not Avl. M 1100
932 2176 C-013 Binnakandhy T.E. Cachar LT. PROVA BAGDI MANIK BAKTI Not Avl. M 1100
933 4229 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LATE JAMANI GORE AMAL GARH Not Avl. M 1200
934 276 E-216 Parbatipur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIJOY KAMAL DUTTA JURI DUTTA Not Avl. F 1300
935 1900 S-088 Dhooli T.E. Jorhat LATE KARTIK MUNDA PORGUN MUNDA Not Avl. F 1400
936 1149 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. DURNO TANTI SMTI JUNAKI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
937 2646 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT. PHULESWAR RAWATIA SMT. SUBHANI RAWATIA Not Avl. F 1100
938 1341 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DHAMURJO KEOT BHADURI KEOT Not Avl. F 1000
939 5378 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LT. MONDAL BHUMIJ UMA BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1100
940 5655 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LATE SABITRI - V MAJHI REE Not Avl. M 1000
941 3368 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOMA UDOI SOMARY MANGRA DHUMKUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
942 1478 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE HARIDAS MURA LAKHIMONI MURA Not Avl. F 1100
943 1106 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT. MANIK DHUBI Mrs. MAYA DHUBI Not Avl. F 1000
944 1336 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKROO SAWRA SMT. NARSI SAWRA Not Avl. F 1100
945 1373 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUKUMOL SMT.RADHA KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1100
946 4476 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.SANTA GOALA LAKSHMI GUWALA Not Avl. F 1000
947 T-8001 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. DHANMAYA RAI BAMABAHADUR RAY Not Avl. M 1000
948 3308 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROBI TANTI SMT. BELO TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
949 3142 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LATE BISHUN ROY RAMKUMARI ROY Not Avl. F 1000
950 5394 E-178 Tara T.E. Tinsukia LT.AMAN ETWA BHARATI RUPSAI Not Avl. F 1200
951 2792 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BIRSA LOHAR SMT BINASI LOHAR Not Avl. F 1300
952 7057 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. AMULLYA KOLE SMTI LAKHI KOLE Not Avl. F 1000
953 5024 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BANDHANA ORANG AGNI ORANG Not Avl. F 1100
954 2501 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MONGLI URANG MENGLE URANG Not Avl. F 1000
955 3528 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. MARIANUSH ORANG KATINA TOPPO Not Avl. F 1000
956 5351 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KHOGENDRA NATH GOGOI USHA GOGOI Not Avl. F 1000
957 14624 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT BALADEV GOALA UMA GOALA Not Avl. F 1000
958 15/039 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. PUSTOM PURAN SAKUNTALA PU Not Avl. F 1000
959 3240 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat THUNGRI BORIAK PRAKASH BARAIK Not Avl. M 1100
960 7366 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUHIT BISUN POSHMONI BISUN Not Avl. F 1200
961 7884 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.JOTINDRA REE SMT.ANITA REE Not Avl. F 1100
962 3453 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. SWAPAN KR. BHUYAN ROSY DEVI BHUYAN Not Avl. F 1200
963 1599 E-074 Hattialli T.E. Dibrugarh NABAGHAN PATNAYAK RONGABOTY PATNAYAK Not Avl. F 1300
964 2972 E-050 Dinjan T.E. Tinsukia LT.SUNIL GOCHITE Mrs.GEETA GOCHITE Not Avl. F 1100
965 1397 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. MOSTORAM BHUMIJ PARBOTI BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1300
966 2982 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LATE KHETOO KALANDI SOMARI KALANDI Not Avl. F 1000
967 1468 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE SIRIL ORANG LASMI ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
968 2053 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. 10 BIRSHA ANITA MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
969 2379 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. JEROM ORANG 3NO AGTHA ORANG Not Avl. F 1100
970 201 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE M.DUTTA RENU DUTTA Not Avl. F 1000
971 7138 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. HORIPOD NAYAK CHARI NAYAK Not Avl. F 1200
972 5374 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. MONIRAM KUMAR LOKHIMONI KUMAR Not Avl. F 1200
973 2392 E-093 Kenduguri T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MORIUM GOHAIN SAMALA GOHAIN Not Avl. F 1000
974 2454 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT.OPEN KRISHNA Mr KRISHNA URANG Not Avl. M 1100
975 3582 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LT. ASSAMBOTY TELI PORSURAM TELI Not Avl. M 1100
976 5576 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINDA KEOT MR SEWPRASAD KEOT Not Avl. M 1000
977 5407 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. NIRMOLA EMLUES MARKUSH DAUD Not Avl. M 1100
978 1522 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE DINANATH KEOL HIRAMATI KOL Not Avl. F 1000
979 2523 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LATE SOMRAH BHUYAN LOKHESWARI BHUYAN Not Avl. F 1100
980 5733 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. KANAYA TOSSA CHITRA TASSA Not Avl. F 1100
981 4106 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. ANATH BUDHNI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1200
982 3437 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SARAT HAZARIKA MARAMI HAZARIKA Not Avl. F 1300
983 4791 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE SURESH TANTI DHANDEI TANTI Not Avl. F 1200
984 20/019 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LATE RAMCHANDRA TANTI SMT. PROMLIA TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
985 1344 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat SARABON TANTI SMT.RENU TANTI Not Avl. F 1200
986 905 C-045 Irringmara T.E. Cachar LT. SUJIT PANIKA SHEFALI PANIKA Not Avl. F 1100
987 1803 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUREN TANTI RINA TANTI Not Avl. F 1300
988 58 E-305 Brahmajan T.E. Tinsukia LATE CHUKADEU PRADHAN SAKUNTA PRADHAN Not Avl. F 1100
989 P0011306 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LATE DHIREN SANKAR SANJA DHIREN Not Avl. F 1200
990 11670 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. KULEN LAHKAR KALYANI LAHKAR TALUKDAR Not Avl. F 1400
991 2503 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LATE RAMANANDA CHASA SHIBANI CHASSA Not Avl. F 1200
992 2351 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LATE MADAN CHASA AHALYA CHASA Not Avl. F 1200
993 P0007213 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE RENTOO UTSAI LASHMI UTSAI Not Avl. F 1400
994 1640 E-014 Basmatia T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RUPESH KUMAR MONJU KUMAR Not Avl. F 1200
995 12340 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIRSHA SAWTAL BUDHNI BIRSHA Not Avl. F 1000
996 4811 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUBDHAN KARMAKAR Mrs MINA KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1100
997 461 E-085 Jalpunia T.E. Tinsukia LT.DINOO MURAH PROMILA MURAH Not Avl. F 1300
998 5223 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE GEORGE MUNDA JULIYA KUSUM Not Avl. F 1000
999 3307 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. DASARAT MOHALI BEHULA MAHALI Not Avl. F 1000
1000 469 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LATE BUDHRAM RABIDAS LAKSHI RABIDAS (PFMS) Not Avl. F 1100
1001 3896 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJANI KEOT MR. DEWPRASAD KEOT Not Avl. M 1000
1002 018/052 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.LOKHESWAR MALL ANJOLI MALL Not Avl. F 1100
1003 006/072 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.MONSA PATOR SUMITRA PATOR Not Avl. F 1200
1004 1462 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ASHIT SMT.BASANTI TANTI Not Avl. F 1200
1005 8990 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LATE LAKHI GODOWA SIRA GODWA Not Avl. M 1000
1006 4913 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LT. CHANDRA JALL SUMITRA JAL Not Avl. F 1100
1007 7046 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. SCHOOL TANTI MALATI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1008 751 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT.SITAL FULGIRE SMT ASHABOTI SHITAL Not Avl. F 1000
1009 6633 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE PODMO SOBOR ANJONA SOBOR Not Avl. F 1200
1010 756 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LT. REBOTY KURMI MR. MEDHI KURMI Not Avl. M 1000
1011 3550 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. PRADIP GANJU THAKURMANI GANJU Not Avl. F 1000
1012 2656 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT.PUNAM BORIAK BALDISH BORAIK Not Avl. M 1100
1013 2061 E-168 Satyanarayan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINESWAR FULLO ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
1014 487 S-112 Golaghat T.E. Golaghat LATE KULDHAR RAMBHA DEVI BORTHAKUR Not Avl. F 1000
1015 1361 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. KULA PATOR SUKHDEW PATOR Not Avl. M 1000
1016 741 S-172 Lengree T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE DEBNARAYAN RAM SANTI DEVI Not Avl. F 1000
1017 13836 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LATE RAMESWAR GORH ANJALI GORH Not Avl. F 1000
1018 5701 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. ANJANA KUMAR MEGHANATH KUMAR Not Avl. M 1200
1019 1211 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LT. BIRCHA URANG SATA URANG Not Avl. F 1100
1020 1078 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. GHONOKANTO BAGTI BEDAWATI BAGTI Not Avl. F 1300
1021 3258 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT.ASHOK URANG MISS GONGAMONI URANG Not Avl. F 1100
1022 4257 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE MODON NAYAK SOKUNTOLA NAYAK Not Avl. F 1100
1023 2173 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOHAN TANTI NILAWATI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1024 7070 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. AITA SURESH BUDHNI SURESH Not Avl. F 1000
1025 5201 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. RUMILA VICTOR BURAI NAG Not Avl. M 1100
1026 2978 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LATE KISSAN MANSAI ALOMINA PROWLAD Not Avl. F 1100
1027 831 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. PURON DEEP SMT JOYMOTI DEEP Not Avl. F 1200
1028 13835 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. ANASH ROBIDAS JAG RABIDAS Not Avl. F 1200
1029 4230 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE AGHNU MAJHI MONDO MAJHI Not Avl. F 1100
1030 16178 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT. MONUJ ORIYA MONGLI ORIA Not Avl. F 1000
1031 4965 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. SURBON MAYADHAR ANITA SARBANO Not Avl. F 1100
1032 2951 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. RAJEN PADMANI (PADMONI) PATNAIK Not Avl. F 1000
1033 5089 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TUFAN GOWALA SMTI. ASHA GOWALA Not Avl. F 1300
1034 7095 S-133 Jaboka T.E. Charaideo LT.BIJU GODBA HIRA GADABA Not Avl. F 1200
1035 2221 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT.SUKDEO ORANG MINA ORANG Not Avl. F 1300
1036 7385 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. POBON NAIK SMT. SUNALI NAIK Not Avl. F 1000
1037 P0007461 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LATE PATRASH PIARY SANKAR Not Avl. F 1300
1038 4182 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. BINOOD JATAP BIRSHI JATAB Not Avl. F 1100
1039 4336 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. HARERAM SINGH SMT. SOKILLA TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1040 6074 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.IJITEN BHUMIJ CHAMPA BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1000
1041 1246 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur Lt. PITTRUSH ORANG SUBANTI (ORANG) Not Avl. F 1100
1042 527 C-039 Dwarbund T.E. Cachar LT KHUKA REE JAL REE Not Avl. F 1100
1043 3781 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SUKHLAL TIRKEY SALMI TIRKEY Not Avl. F 1100
1044 2141 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AMRIT BHAKTA MS. LAKHAMONI BHAKTA Not Avl. F 1000
1045 9484 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. JOYMOTI MUNDA MEGHU MUNDA Not Avl. M 1100
1046 1265 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LATE NORBETT SMT. FILMINA TIRKI Not Avl. F 1000
1047 2703 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT. BIREN KARMAKAR MUKESWARI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1100
1048 3474 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE MOTILAL RAJOWAR BHUENESWARI RAJUWAR Not Avl. F 1100
1049 3131 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RINA KNOWAR POBAN KONWAR Not Avl. M 1100
1050 3844 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE 3- BIKRAM MUNDA BATIA MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
1051 1055 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LATE KALINGA SOWRAH SERENGI SAWRA Not Avl. F 1000
1052 3671 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT.SUBUDH KURMI GAYOTRI KURMI Not Avl. F 1000
1053 1016 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT.NAYAN SANTAL Mrs ALOMONI SAWTAL Not Avl. F 1100
1054 5939 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. RAJESH SASAH M/S KOLABOTI SASAH Not Avl. F 1200
1055 7271 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE CHINTALAL RABIDAS SAURATHIA RABIDAS Not Avl. F 1100
1056 2184 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE ENJELIUSH LAKRA SMT. KAURI LAKRA Not Avl. F 1000
1057 7230 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. BASANTALAL MALA SUMITRA MALLA Not Avl. F 1000
1058 308 S-299 Hanumanbag T.E. Sivasagar LT.AZAD RAJUAR SUMITRA RAJOWAR Not Avl. F 1000
1059 4039 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SABERIOUS MINJ BERTHA MINJ Not Avl. F 1300
1060 10201 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. JAMALUDDIN MIA II SAKINA MIA Not Avl. F 1000
1061 2529 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE BALBAHADUR CHETRI PADMAMAYA CHETRI Not Avl. F 1000
1062 3718 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. KRISHNA MAIKON BORO Not Avl. F 1200
1063 5225 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAJIB TANTI SUMITRA TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1064 2034 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT.JEWAL TANTI LAKHI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1065 30093 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LATE RAMSING JALESWARI BAWRI Not Avl. F 1000
1066 1093 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.ANKROO PANTANTI ROMBHA PAN TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1067 4084 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT. RAJIB TANTI BIJOETA TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
1068 2802 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. KANAI NAYOK LILABATI NAYAK Not Avl. F 1100
1069 1305 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE PARVOTY ORANG SRI RAJEN URANG Not Avl. M 1000
1070 1468 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT.MODON KURMI SMT.MAYA KURMI Not Avl. F 1100
1071 2206 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT. SONIA SOWRAH 7 Mrs DASUNI SAWRA Not Avl. F 1000
1072 3750 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. SONGITA 2 ORANG SONKAR URANG Not Avl. M 1000
1073 2108 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE APRIL SOMA DURGESWARI APREL Not Avl. F 1200
1074 3892 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. SULEMAN MURA Mrs. BIRCHI MURA Not Avl. F 1100
1075 7504 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. LAKHON MUNDA BINA MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
1076 944 S-081 Deha T.E. Jorhat LATE RANJIT BORAH SMT. SUBORNA BORAH Not Avl. F 1200
1077 9082 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIJIRI SULARAM SUNITA MURA Not Avl. F 1000
1078 2799 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJENDRANATH TANTI BINATA TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
1079 3831 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LT. BALIRAM ORAON SUNDREE ORAON Not Avl. M 1100
1080 5174 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. LILY TANTI PEARI TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
1081 6093 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. NILOY PURKAYASTHA SIKHA PURKAYASTHA Not Avl. F 1100
1082 T-9319 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT-KOSELIA GOSHAI MANGRA GOSAI Not Avl. M 1000
1083 1674 E-138 Sookerating T.E. Tinsukia LT.ANANDA MUNDA MRS. GITA MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
1084 1248 E-139 Nilmoni T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PESA ORANG MS RITA ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
1085 1606 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BHAJAHARI BHUMIJ RADHA BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1100
1086 2441 E-035 Chotatingrai T.E. Tinsukia LATE MUSHKU PUTLU MALOTI BHUNYA Not Avl. F 1300
1087 4360 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. MONI GOALA AJIT GOALA Not Avl. M 1100
1088 878 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LT.RABIN BOWRI PURNIMA KANDHA(BAWRI) Not Avl. F 1000
1089 3102 S-160 Krishnabehari T.E. Sivasagar LATE BIKRAM KHERUAR ANITA KHERUBAR Not Avl. F 1200
1090 2608 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LATE AJIT JHARIA NIRA JHARIYA Not Avl. F 1300
1091 4615 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT MOHINDRA KALINDRI ANJALI KALINDRI Not Avl. F 1000
1092 1027 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LATE PODO MIRDHA SMT. CHILA MIRDHA Not Avl. F 1000
1093 495 S-224 Rajabarie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. RUPESWAR KANDHA MONGLI KONDHO Not Avl. F 1200
1094 7281 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUNITA MUNDA ESKALEN HORO Not Avl. M 1100
1095 7526 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.DORGA MUNDA LAKHIMONI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
1096 4010 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. ARUN MAJHI SMT. SUGI MAJHI Not Avl. F 1100
1097 2832 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LATE NORESH DISARY LAKHI DISARI Not Avl. F 1100
1098 5480 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT. KALPANA KAMAR NAGESWAR BHUYAN Not Avl. M 1100
1099 530 S-135 Jogdwar T.E. Jorhat LATE MONTU BHUYAN DIPALI BHUYAN Not Avl. F 1100
1100 1455 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANADI GOWALA BINITA GOWALA Not Avl. F 1100
1101 7203 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ANAND BEDIA SMTI. ANJU BEDIA Not Avl. F 3900
1102 4277 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT RINA RAI ANAND RAI Not Avl. M 1000
1103 1258 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT. BALAK ORANG SANIARO LAKRA Not Avl. F 1100
1104 1749 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE ROGHUNATH ROBIDAS LAKHIMONI RABI DAS Not Avl. F 1000
1105 3860 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LATE NIRMOL MONGROO SANTIMONI SOBI Not Avl. F 1000
1106 10768 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT.AJIT MANKI KAMU MANKI Not Avl. F 1300
1107 3330 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT.JIMBOO TANTI -2 REKHA TANTI Not Avl. F 1200
1108 7153 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIJOO MURAH SONICHARIA MURAH Not Avl. F 1100
1109 4960 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.CHOBLAL GORH SABITRA GORH Not Avl. F 1000
1110 3862 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. KALYAN THAPA Mrs. SARITA THAPA Not Avl. F 1100
1111 2703 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. BASUDEV TANTI DEBANI TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
1112 2046 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE ADIL BULBULI BAGH Not Avl. F 1100
1113 1665 E-185 Tingamira T.E. Tinsukia LATE.BIMAL PANIKA MANGGABATI PANIKA Not Avl. F 1200
1114 1801 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIRSHA MURAH SMT.ANITA MURAH Not Avl. F 1200
1115 3069 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT. MANGRA BHAKTA DEOGI BHAKTA Not Avl. F 1100
1116 4050 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT. DEOSAI URANG MANIARO URANG Not Avl. F 1100
1117 4631 E-193 Zaloni T.E. Dibrugarh LT DEBAROO M URA SOMA DASHMI Not Avl. F 1200
1118 4544 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HARAK BAHADUR THAPA Mrs. JAMUNA THAPA Not Avl. F 1300
1119 3285 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT.KAPIL TIRKEY BIMOLA TIRKEY Not Avl. F 1100
1120 4950 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. BIJAY TOWLA SURAJMONI TOWLA Not Avl. F 1000
1121 2834 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT MINA MUNDA HARI MUNDA Not Avl. M 1000
1122 6621 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT.GOPAL MOLIKA DEEP Not Avl. F 1100
1123 3698 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. BADAL GOSAIN JOSHILA GOSAIN Not Avl. F 1100
1124 3820 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT. GOGODISH DUKHOO FULESWARI JAGARNATH Not Avl. F 1000
1125 1307 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LATE BINOD SUKHLALL PEREMESWARI BUDHOO Not Avl. F 1000
1126 2324 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. ETOWA ORANG I SMT. DULARI ORANG 3 Not Avl. F 1100
1127 3977 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DINESH SUKRA RADHI PROTIMA Not Avl. F 1000
1128 2667 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUKUWA KARMAKAR REKHA KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1200
1129 2971 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. ROHMONI ARSID NORESH ARSID (ARCHIT) Not Avl. M 1100
1130 1234 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LATE RUPESWAR BAGTI SOKVNTOILLA BAGTI Not Avl. F 1000
1131 6946 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LATE PUTLI KEOT SRI KAMAL KEOT Not Avl. M 1000
1132 1196 E-114 Mahadeobari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIJOY NARAYAN SARASWATI BIJAY Not Avl. F 1100
1133 2481 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE BOSON SING NITU TANTI Not Avl. F 500
1134 1347 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. NOGEN KHONIKAR DURGESWARI KHONIKAR Not Avl. F 1400
1135 900 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SIBU KAUSHALLYA Mrs. KAUSHALYA LOHAR Not Avl. F 1100
1136 1464 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. MADHUSUDAN BIN TARA MOTI BIN Not Avl. F 1000
1137 5421 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE GOBINDA KARMAKAR SUKUWAR KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1100
1138 1715 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT FULO AIND ILIYAJAR AIND Not Avl. M 1300
1139 5263 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LT. JAIMOTY SELI MANGU MUKA Not Avl. M 1100
1140 8371 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar Lt.Bhula Kalindi SMT.LOSHMI KALINDI Not Avl. F 1100
1141 2411 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. PREM Mrs. LAYABOTI TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
1142 5521 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. SUJIT NAIK KALPANA NAYAK Not Avl. F 1000
1143 3672 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. ABNER 7 KARUNA Not Avl. F 1000
1144 16559 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. DEBNARAYAN LAXMI BALMIKI Not Avl. F 1000
1145 8480 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT.AROTI GHATUWAL SANTOSH GHATUWAL Not Avl. M 1100
1146 18060 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE RAM CHANDRA TANTI FAGUNI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1147 5836 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. ROMESH GODADHAR Mrs. GOURI NAYAK Not Avl. F 1100
1148 2969 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LATE MOHENDRA SOBOR TARA CHABAR Not Avl. F 1100
1149 5128 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. MOFFIJUDDIN ALI ALINA BEGUM ALIAS HEYATHUN NICHA Not Avl. F 1100
1150 2528 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE AJAY PRAJA RADHIKA PRAJA Not Avl. F 20000
1151 4717 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LATE HORUMON KURMI SABITRI KURMI Not Avl. F 1000
1152 1989 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MAHABIR TELI FAGNI TELI Not Avl. F 1000
1153 8469 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. FAGOO SMT MALATI PROJA Not Avl. F 1000
1154 5205 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. OBEDH SANGA SANGA ANANTASIA Not Avl. F 1000
1155 4934 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. MAGON MUNDA CHAMANI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1200
1156 2081 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.JOSPINA KISHAN SOMARU KISHAN Not Avl. M 1300
1157 11072 E-127 Moran T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TARABOTI GHATOWAR SANTUSH GHATOWAR Not Avl. M 1100
1158 4263 E-124 Mokalbari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE AKHINDAR RAI DHANMANTI DEVI Not Avl. F 3600
1159 4241 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE SUSILA CHOUHAN PREMALAL CHOUHAN Not Avl. M 1300
1160 4732 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LATE PROMILA GOWALA RAMPRASAD GOWALLA Not Avl. M 8600
1161 8879 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. RUPJYOTI TANTI NANDINI TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
1162 2648 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT NIVASH CHASA PARBOTY CHACHA Not Avl. F 1100
1163 T-968 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar Lt.BHOJEN TOSSA PUSHPA TASA Not Avl. F 1100
1164 10074 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. JITEN BORA MITHU BORAH Not Avl. F 1000
1165 1196 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT. GOBIND BANA MS SARADA MOHAJAN Not Avl. F 1000
1166 6138 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT.PITRUSH EKKA JULENA EKKA Not Avl. F 1000
1167 2022 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT. BHAROTI REE ARUN REE Not Avl. M 1000
1168 1299 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT NAKUL KALANDI SMT MANJU KALANDI Not Avl. F 1100
1169 2189 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. 21 BIRSHA MUNDA ETOWARI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
1170 3990 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. MALONI KARMAKAR MR.ANIL KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 1000
1171 8313 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. KHAGOPATI PARIGA DAMAYANTI PARIGA Not Avl. F 1100
1172 5818 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. ARJUN TOSA MONJULA TOSA Not Avl. F 1100
1173 1737 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SUHAGI KARMAKAR BIKROM KORMOKER Not Avl. F 1000
1174 010/041 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LATE SOMI MALI SMT. TARU MALI Not Avl. F 1100
1175 19937 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE NORENDRA SABITRI NAYAK (R.T.I.) Not Avl. F 1000
1176 3275 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE DHURBO TANTI Mrs. JUMUNA TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1177 2369 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE GONGA GORH KANTI GARH Not Avl. F 1000
1178 2611 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. BIJOY REE VI BIPULA REE Not Avl. F 1000
1179 3175 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. ALPONA MAL II DEOAPRASAD MAL Not Avl. M 1000
1180 3152 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. RAMNATH GORH GONGA MONI GORH Not Avl. F 1500
1181 3332 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT. DEBEN HAZAM Mrs MAMIN HAZAM Not Avl. F 1000
1182 1839 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BIJOY CH.DAS MARIAM DAS Not Avl. F 1000
1183 1460 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LT. PARBOTY TOORI MR BIPUL TURI Not Avl. M 1000
1184 1945 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. POWLUSH MUNDA Mrs. RUPON MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
1185 2460 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT. BHOGOIRAM PRASAD NADIA BHAGATRAM Not Avl. F 1000
1186 6286 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT. GAURAKHNATH THAKUR JANKI THAKUR Not Avl. F 1000
1187 042/029 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LATE ROMESH TANTI NOVONITA TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1188 721 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. BANDHNA ORANG 7 SMT. AMRIT ORANG Not Avl. F 73500
1189 4324 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT.KHOGEN DAS SMT.PROMILA DAS Not Avl. F 1200
1190 1118 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. HUKUM PAIK PADMESWARI PAIK Not Avl. F 1100
1191 22692 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT.LOBON KORMOKAR DURGAMONI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1100
1192 5689 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. PRAKASH ORANG SUSHILA ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
1193 1496 E-123 Mohanbari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SONATON RAI MS.SUREKHA RAI Not Avl. F 1000
1194 10746 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. ROBEN SUKROO Mrs. AVA SUKROO Not Avl. F 1100
1195 3005 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LATE GULLA NAYAK SMT.BAIGUNI NAYAK Not Avl. F 1200
1196 7542 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE LAKHAN JENTU SMT BIMLA FALTOO Not Avl. F 1100
1197 9998 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. J. KARMAKAR KOLPANA KORMAKAR Not Avl. F 15600
1198 2283 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NIMAI KOND JAMUNA KOND Not Avl. F 1100
1199 2137 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE NITAI PARIRA PRAMILA PARIRA Not Avl. F 1100
1200 1111 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT. JOYKISHOON ROBIDAS KESHORI ROBIDAS Not Avl. F 1000
1201 7266 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE SONAPATI RAJAK JAHARLAL RAJAK Not Avl. M 1000
1202 2870 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE NOBIN TANTI-4 QUILI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1203 1262 S-018 Banamalie T.E. Sivasagar LT.LILA KARMAKAR MR. MUCHAKU KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 1100
1204 1784 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. ROMAI BASA BASONTI MURA Not Avl. F 1100
1205 2953 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. JIBNOO SOWRA BOGI BARUAH SARA Not Avl. F 1000
1206 3862 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT.PABAN BHUMIJ BIRASH BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1000
1207 596 C-029 Degubber T.E. Karimganj LATE-CHOTALAL KOIRI LAKSHAMONI KOIRI Not Avl. F 44900
1208 14106 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT.RIDOY REE BIPULA REE Not Avl. F 1100
1209 1924 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. BUGUL KOIRI LALITA KAIRI Not Avl. F 1300
1210 1199 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LATE RAMSUNDAR KANU MUKHIYA KANOO Not Avl. F 1000
1211 3962 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BOLORAM NOBIN LILABOTI JOYMONI Not Avl. F 1200
1212 4485 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LATE ANJANA BHUYA Mr. HARADHON BHUMIJ Not Avl. M 1000
1213 11417 S-133 Jaboka T.E. Charaideo LT. SIBANI BAWRI DINESH BAWRI Not Avl. M 1100
1214 7000 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. JODHA NAYAK ASHA NAYAK Not Avl. F 1000
1215 5078 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LT. MALATI BALMIKDAS MADAN MOHAN DAS Not Avl. M 1000
1216 7577 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. JASINTA ORANG AGHNU ORANG Not Avl. M 1000
1217 1495 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIJOY BHONDA PROBINA PROJA Not Avl. F 1100
1218 2027 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DOMO MURAH SOMARI MURAH DOMO Not Avl. F 1000
1219 250 C-100 Singlacherra T.E. Karimganj LT. JOGODISH -I ROBIDAS SARASWATI RABIDAS Not Avl. F 1000
1220 2464 S-237 Rungagura T.E. Golaghat LATE SUBESWARI TURI SRI RAM DAW TURI Not Avl. M 1000
1221 1512 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LT. LOKHAI BAWRI PANUWA BAWRI Not Avl. F 1000
1222 2532 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LT. BONA MUNDA JAGRANI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1200
1223 3000 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. NARAYAN SAHU PADMA SAHU Not Avl. F 1200
1224 56099 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT.GOPESH KARMAKAR RAMANI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1100
1225 3689 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE SITOLYA BAWRIE MAHESHWAR BAURI Not Avl. M 1000
1226 620 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANIL ADARI PATRA Not Avl. F 1000
1227 2773 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. IV CHAROO MUNDA Mrs. BANDHNI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1200
1228 1108 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT. GANDHI URANG MRS. MUNU URANG Not Avl. F 1100
1229 2769 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE SAHJAHAN KACHILA AHMED Not Avl. F 1000
1230 2657 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE AMRUTDDIN Mrs. JAHURAN NISHA Not Avl. F 1000
1231 2198 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. AMRUT TANTI NARANGI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1232 7725 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT.SIKARI KALINDI JULEE KALINDI Not Avl. F 1100
1233 17392 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LATE ROSANONDO NAYAK BINITA NAYAK Not Avl. F 1000
1234 1256 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. ROBIN TANTI SMT. RAMPA TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1235 3507 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE PURON KUMAR SRIMOTI KAMAR Not Avl. F 1000
1236 3211 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DURGA MURA SMT.SUMI MURA Not Avl. F 1100
1237 8477 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT KANTA DAS BASANTI DAS Not Avl. F 1100
1238 2452 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LATE RAJESH GHATOWAR RINA GHATOWAR Not Avl. F 1100
1239 11833 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBRAJ BHUMIJ NANDINI BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1000
1240 2527 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. JAMES LUGUN BIRZINIA LUGUN Not Avl. F 1100
1241 1729 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. SADHAN SAOTAL ROYMONI SANTAL Not Avl. F 1100
1242 1085 E-207 Hatimara T.E. Tinsukia LT. MOHAN BABULAL MS FAGNEE SAMASHI Not Avl. F 1100
1243 3024 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.APESWAR -14 ANJANA RAJPUT Not Avl. F 1000
1244 5841 S-053 Borahi T.E. Charaideo LT. LALBABU GARH SANTOSHI GARH Not Avl. F 1100
1245 2611 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.SUKRA KHARIA BASANTI KHARIA Not Avl. F 1000
1246 68 S-321 Tocklai Ex.Station Jorhat LT. KRISHNOO KUMAR SARADA KUMAR Not Avl. F 1100
1247 1138 C-018 Burnie Breas T.E. Hailakandi LATE RAMKUMAR GAUR FULL RAJGOR Not Avl. F 1000
1248 4546 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LATE DURGA RAJOWER RUMI RAJOWAR Not Avl. F 1200
1249 3526 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT.GOSNA MAJHI SAHONI MAJHI Not Avl. F 1000
1250 7458 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT.RANJIT KEOT DURPODI KEOT Not Avl. F 1100
1251 3517 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT. AJAY MISHRA SMT. PINTOO MISHRA Not Avl. F 1200
1252 093/110 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.DEBARU KOYA REJINA KOYA Not Avl. F 1100
1253 3097 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. BABURAM SANTAL CHANDMONI SANTAL Not Avl. F 1000
1254 1521 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. MANGRA 3 JANTI ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
1255 2712 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. LAKHIMONI KUNDHOO SUKROO NAGO Not Avl. M 1200
1256 4519 E-077 Hillika T.E. Tinsukia LATE CHAMPA KHUDIA Mr. CHAMARA MORA Not Avl. M 1000
1257 3496 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE ASSAMONI MAHALI BALARAM MAHALI Not Avl. M 1000
1258 6958 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. BUDHNI PORAH Mr. DOUD ABHIRAM Not Avl. M 1000
1259 11416 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. AMRIT SINGH MRS ANITA NATOBOR Not Avl. F 73500
1260 895 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT.APANA SUKLABAIDYA Mrs. CHAMPA SUKLOBOIDYA Not Avl. F 1200
1261 4738 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE ADORI SURI ANIL SURI Not Avl. M 1100
1262 16648 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. JOGONATH NAG KADAM NAG Not Avl. F 1300
1263 3094 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. SOMRA GHATOWAR MUNGIA GHATOWAR Not Avl. F 1000
1264 1364 E-138 Sookerating T.E. Tinsukia ETOWARI BIRCHA MR. SONIKA BIRCHA Not Avl. M 1000
1265 2312 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT. RAMSAI KUMAR LOKHIMONI KUMAR Not Avl. F 1100
1266 20132 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE MARRIAM SORENG DOMEN SORENG Not Avl. M 1000
1267 2507 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.ABUDIN AHMED RAMIJAN NISHA Not Avl. F 1000
1268 3264 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. SATLAL REE MONI REE Not Avl. F 1000
1269 2026 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. GUNO KALINDI KALABOTY KALINDI Not Avl. F 1100
1270 3753 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BANDHON MURAH Ms ARCHARI MURA Not Avl. F 1100
1271 5154 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE SURESH SUKLAL MINIKA GUWALLA Not Avl. F 1200
1272 1642 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE DILIP TASSA HIRA TASHA Not Avl. F 1300
1273 4761 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. PHILISITA SAWRA KARIK CHAURA Not Avl. M 1100
1274 2064 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. SWARUPA MANJI LAKSHIMANI MAJHI Not Avl. F 1000
1275 7771 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MONGAL KAMAR BINA KAMAR Not Avl. F 1000
1276 2899 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SANJAY HALUWAI-B JUNALI HALUWAI Not Avl. F 1200
1277 11265 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. JIBON CH. BORPHUKON MRS SWAPNA BORPHUKON Not Avl. F 116550
1278 2056 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia SAITRY SAMSUNDAR SATYABALI Not Avl. F 1000
1279 35/102 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. NOKUL SAWRA RADHIKA CHOWRA Not Avl. F 1100
1280 1313 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LATE POBON SOBOR Mrs. KUSSUM SOBOR Not Avl. F 1100
1281 3102 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur Lt. SUREN THAPA Siringi Thapa Not Avl. F 1200
1282 4345 E-193 Zaloni T.E. Dibrugarh LT.GOPICHAND SMTI BASANTI GOPICHAND Not Avl. F 1100
1283 3037 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. PADMASWARI SUKDEW BONIA Not Avl. M 1100
1284 6431 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LATE GOWALIN SRI BAHADUR TANTI Not Avl. M 1000
1285 2238 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE M. C. PHUKAN PRONOTI PHUKAN Not Avl. F 1100
1286 2899 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.HOWRA MUNDA PAKO MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
1287 5050 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LATE ROBIN GANESH MRS. PILPILI GOWALA Not Avl. F 1000
1288 1219 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LATE SOVARAM PANIKA MRS RINA PANIKA Not Avl. F 1200
1289 T-7537 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SABINA MURA SRI ETOWA MURAH Not Avl. M 1100
1290 4613 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT.BHUGEN MAHALI BUDHNI MAHALI Not Avl. F 1300
1291 2802 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. ALMONI KOMAR MOHAN KALKAMAR Not Avl. M 1100
1292 3852 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. PROFULO URIA KASHALYA URIA Not Avl. F 1300
1293 443 S-313 Kasojan T.E. Jorhat LT. GUBIN ROW MRS. NUMOLI RAO Not Avl. F 1000
1294 5144 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT. DUMNIK MUNDA SMT. KALE MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
1295 5923 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE NARAYAN SINGH SIYA DEVI Not Avl. F 1100
1296 3250 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE SANJEEV TOPPO JUNIKA TAPPO Not Avl. F 1000
1297 2342 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT.DEEPAK KRISHNA UMA KRISHNA Not Avl. F 1200
1298 4044 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT.PRAKASH TANTI SUNITA TANTI Not Avl. F 1200
1299 14623 E-178 Tara T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOWDAGAR MOHANAND Mrs. KIRON TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1300 211 S-299 Hanumanbag T.E. Sivasagar LT. FAGNI MAHALI CHUTU MAHALI Not Avl. M 1000
1301 1915 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE JWEL-2 SMT. KARUNA-2 Not Avl. F 1000
1302 2114 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LT. ASHMAN MUNDA CHUNAI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
1303 1047 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LATE MUBARAK ALI REZIA BEGUM Not Avl. F 1000
1304 1241 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE RAJESH BAWRI MANODA BAWRI Not Avl. F 1000
1305 7128 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. AMIT KARMAKAR NOMI KARMOKAR Not Avl. F 1100
1306 12346 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUMIT GONESH MUKTI SASONI Not Avl. F 1000
1307 2859 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE AROON HAZARIKA MAJONI HAZARIKA Not Avl. F 1300
1308 3914 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LATE-SURESH BALMIKDAS KAUSHALYA BALMIK DAS Not Avl. F 1300
1309 7131 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT. KALYAN TOPPO BONDHNI TOPPO Not Avl. F 1000
1310 826 N-013 Jagadamba T.E. Nagaon LT.RAJENDRA ROY SMT.GITA RAY Not Avl. F 1000
1311 1353 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHANDRAI SILBINA HORO Not Avl. F 1000
1312 210 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. KALICHARAN TANTI SURJYA TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
1313 3208 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE PROMILA SOMRA (CHAMRA) MUNDA Not Avl. M 1000
1314 5336 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. BASHIDHAR PARDESHI JANEKI BHAGHMAT Not Avl. F 1200
1315 1033 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LATE JIKNIA TANTI RENU TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
1316 1353 D-045 Gohpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. HARI BASMOTI MAHANANDA Not Avl. F 1100
1317 1691 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. PREMANANDA PATOR SMT. BUDHNI PATOR Not Avl. F 1000
1318 1718 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT.GANDHI TANTI SUREKHA TANTI Not Avl. F 1200
1319 948 E-089 Kailashpur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CIDANANDA LAHON MRS BOBY LAHON Not Avl. F 1500
1320 K/1821 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT. KHUDILAL KARMAKAR KALPANA KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1000
1321 10512 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT.II RAMSINGH BHUMIJ MRS. SOMBARI BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 1100
1322 6583 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. BUDHOO HARA MONKUARI HARA Not Avl. F 1100
1323 3309 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. II BABLOO TANTI MALOTI TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
1324 144 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LATE MADHOB MUCHI SMT. HEMO MUCHI Not Avl. F 1000
1325 517 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUNIL BHUYAN. SMT. JAYMOTI BHUYAN Not Avl. F 1200
1326 5444 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOMRA BIRSHA MS MONDY SOMA Not Avl. F 1000
1327 1332 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JHON TANTI SOMARI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1328 2350 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. DAUD 5 ELISOVA SIX Not Avl. F 1000
1329 14003 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.BHUBAN KOLE NIOTY KOLE Not Avl. F 1000
1330 4788 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. MINA KHARIA BUDHNA KHARIA Not Avl. M 1100
1331 8434 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. 4 ARJOON MUNDA TARUNA MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
1332 8914 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. HOREN SAIKIA SMT. BINDA SAIKIA Not Avl. F 1000
1333 4594 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIROSMONI BIPHAL BIFAL PADU Not Avl. F 1100
1334 3130 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE GHASHI NAG TARAMONI NAG Not Avl. F 1200
1335 T-9810 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. BASONTI GOWALA PAITU GAWALA Not Avl. M 1000
1336 962 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LALDEV GORIK MS.. SUMITRA GARAIK Not Avl. F 1000
1337 13635 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE MAYNA REE SRI DILIP REE Not Avl. M 1000
1338 1313 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LT. PHILLIP SOREN SMT. BERO SORENG Not Avl. F 1000
1339 4205 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. JUNASH GOALA MANGLI GOALA Not Avl. F 1000
1340 2058 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIJOY KURMI PUSPA KURMI Not Avl. F 1000
1341 3601 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE PIUSH MANKI CHABHA CHILACH MANKI Not Avl. F 1200
1342 2521 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. JEMSON SAGAR DHIRAJMONI SAGAR Not Avl. F 1100
1343 3527 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE BINA TANTI SUBAN TANTI Not Avl. M 1000
1344 P09418 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia Lt. BIRASMONI JAIMALI PETU BHUMIJ Not Avl. M 1200
1345 2628 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT.BIRSHINGH KHERUWAR RUMI KHERUWAR Not Avl. F 1100
1346 3930 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. T. AHWAN MS DAYAMONI THOM Not Avl. F 1100
1347 4291 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.SUKHDEV TANTI TEJIMALA TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1348 1534 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LT. ROMESH GOR SUSILA GOR Not Avl. F 1100
1349 2468 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT.PUNOO JODHI SARODA TELI Not Avl. F 1200
1350 1459 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LT.JEGO MAJHI BAKHORY MAJHI Not Avl. F 1100
1351 2248 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BISHNATH KANDHA SIKURMONI KONDHA Not Avl. F 1100
1352 3055 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. HARI NAKUL ASHA TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1353 2424 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LT. RAJESH TANTI JAIGO TANTI Not Avl. F 1200
1354 2100 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE GOSTAB TOPPO SMT. GARATI TAPPO Not Avl. F 1000
1355 3291 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE REKHA AKARIA TILOK AKARIA Not Avl. M 1100
1356 1845 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LATE BIROSMONI GORE BISRU GORH Not Avl. M 1000
1357 4762 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia JUNESH SEETA ANITA PURTI Not Avl. F 1000
1358 424 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE NICODIM ORANG-2 BERONIKA 6 ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
1359 6068 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT.KESHO PRASAD BAROI INDU PRAVA BAROI Not Avl. F 1300
1360 1064 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. KRISHNA KASHINATH KASHINATH BHUMIJ Not Avl. M 1000
1361 186 S-307 Modinagar T.E. Sivasagar LT. KOMALLA NAYAK GANESH NAYAK Not Avl. M 1000
1362 4678 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BUDHRAM SULEY SOMARI DOMNI Not Avl. F 1000
1363 9505 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE SOMESWAR ROBIDAS JOYMOTI ROBIDAS Not Avl. F 1200
1364 5758 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE PHUKAN ANITA MAHANANDA Not Avl. F 1100
1365 2896 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LATE K.M.SINGH NAYANI DEVI Not Avl. F 1200
1366 856 S-110 Govindapur T.E. Golaghat LATE RAJMOTI MOHLEE SUKRU MAHALI Not Avl. M 1000
1367 3575 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE JAYLAL TANTI ARUNA TANTI Not Avl. F 1200
1368 2875 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. ATUL REE V BABLI REE Not Avl. F 1000
1369 3569 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT.PHILMAN XAXA SMT.FULSHO XAXA Not Avl. F 1100
1370 9546 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. BHIKOO KARMOKAR TARAMANI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1000
1371 3979 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT. JOHAN APLOO SUKURMONI NORSING Not Avl. F 1200
1372 7021 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE BIRSING AHLADI BEDIA Not Avl. F 1000
1373 9154 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. LABKUSH JAMUNA PAIK Not Avl. F 1100
1374 2224 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. DIPAK SOBOR SUKRITI SABAR Not Avl. F 1000
1375 2890 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JADU URANG ETWARI URANG Not Avl. F 1100
1376 1548 S-001 Abhayjan T.E. Golaghat LT. SUMITRA ORANG HONO ORANG Not Avl. M 1100
1377 4687 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. SANTI DUTTA RABI DUTTA Not Avl. M 1000
1378 8000 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. MONTU MURA SHANTI MURA Not Avl. F 1000
1379 2815 S-239 Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. SUBONTI ROBIDAS RAMCHARAN ROBIDAS Not Avl. M 1000
1380 2296 E-107 Lengrai T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DHONDOI SONA SRI RUBIEL SONA Not Avl. F 1000
1381 2962 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT. ATOK ROBIDAS UJALI RABIDAS Not Avl. F 1000
1382 2997 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE 5 GOPAL TANTI Mrs. MONCHONA TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1383 6139 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE PRAKASH EKKA JACHINTA EKKA (FRESH) Not Avl. F 1100
1384 4135 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. BORJOO NAYAK JOSUDA NAYAK Not Avl. F 1100
1385 2375 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT. ROMIYA ORANG MISHIN ORANG Not Avl. M 1000
1386 1660 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE KARTICK KOLE Mrs. DINOMONI KOLE Not Avl. F 1000
1387 9408 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT RAMESH MUNDA PELANG MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
1388 3341 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LATE ROMESH GANJU SM. MEENAKSHI GANJU Not Avl. F 1000
1389 1603 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. P.K.BORA MS MANJU BORA Not Avl. F 1000
1390 1610 D-013 Belseri T.E. Sonitpur LT.DALBER TANTI NIRO TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1391 T-2141 D-049 Hirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.BHANU CHAKRABARTY SARASWATI CHAKRAVORTY Not Avl. F 1000
1392 4818 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LT. NARSING KALINDI SIPRA KALANDI Not Avl. F 1000
1393 829 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.AJOY KORMAKAR PARBOTI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1100
1394 1485 E-072 Hatijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONOJ HATIBORUAH SNEHALATA HAZARIKA HATIBORUAH Not Avl. F 1200
1395 2294 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi LT. ALIHUSAN MEAH JOITUN BIBI Not Avl. F 1000
1396 3602 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. (5) PRADIP TIRKEY PATRESIYA TIGGA Not Avl. F 1000
1397 3829 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIZULLY Mr. HIRA MAJHI Not Avl. M 1000
1398 6017 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT.BUDHUA BHODRA MS JAWANI BUDHNA Not Avl. F 1000
1399 2098 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUNIL SOBOR SMT MINA SOBOR Not Avl. F 1100
1400 7258 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LATE SENAPATI MS.BHANU SANAPATI Not Avl. F 1100
1401 4344 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. LAKHESWAR KURMI MRS THAKURMONI KURMI Not Avl. F 1100
1402 151 D-003 Ambica T.E. Udalguri LATE THAKURDAS DEBNATH ANU BALA DEBNATH Not Avl. F 1000
1403 1649 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT.DEPEN DAS SMT.LILA DAS Not Avl. F 1100
1404 8013 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SUJIT SINHA SWAPNA SINHA Not Avl. F 1500
1405 9309 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. MANGRA PURTY MS SUMIA BIRSHA Not Avl. F 1100
1406 2247 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE BHIM-I M/S SAGARMONI SAWASHI Not Avl. F 1000
1407 189 E-150 Phukenbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. UMESH PROJA FULESWARI PROJA Not Avl. F 1100
1408 01/198 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. NAGINDRA RAI LOSMI RAI Not Avl. F 1200
1409 7571 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. MAGDALI SUKRAM SUKRAM SOMA Not Avl. M 1000
1410 7529 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BINUD KARMAKAR GUDDI LOHAR Not Avl. F 1000
1411 10224 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIDADHAR TANTI MILA BORAIK Not Avl. F 12000
1412 9713 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. FAGOO MANGRA MRS KATIRNA DIMBOO Not Avl. F 1000
1413 267 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE KHOROO AMRUTO TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1414 5458 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. RAMDAS REE BIJALA REE Not Avl. F 1000
1415 1674 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. UMLEN MAGRET BHENGRA Not Avl. F 1200
1416 3457 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE BONUS KEOT CHAMPA KEOT Not Avl. F 1100
1417 4472 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. DURLOV GOGOI PRANATI GOGOI Not Avl. F 1500
1418 3170 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE LABION WITHERS MRS. UMA WITHERS Not Avl. F 1500
1419 3622 S-088 Dhooli T.E. Jorhat LATE MONSUR ALI HALIMA BEGUM Not Avl. F 1000
1420 8926 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SISURAM DASIA MRS.SAHAJMONI SIRNI Not Avl. F 1100
1421 4156 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAJEN KHERIA Mrs . RONJU KHARIA Not Avl. F 1100
1422 1753 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LATE DHIREN MANGRA MS SUMITRA DHIREN Not Avl. F 1100
1423 45 E-305 Brahmajan T.E. Tinsukia LT.MAHABIR GUWALA PAULINE GOWALA Not Avl. F 1100
1424 1440 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LT. LOBO BHUYAN NIKUNJA BHUYAN Not Avl. F 1000
1425 100/476 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LT.PODMINI BOWRI SRI DUKHU BAURI Not Avl. M 1000
1426 4795 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT.KARTIK URANG Mrs. NITALI URANG Not Avl. F 1100
1427 5670 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT. MOHESH KURMI RINA KURMI Not Avl. F 1100
1428 786 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LATE MONBOTH BAKTI SMT. PADUMI BAKTI Not Avl. F 1000
1429 3740 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT. JUSHEP MUNDA SABINA MUNDA Not Avl. F 1000
1430 1568 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE- JAGDISH HARIJAN BABUNI HARIJAN Not Avl. F 1100
1431 4551 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT RAJESH TANTI DIPALI TANTI Not Avl. F 1000
1432 2606 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LATE SUBHADRA MALA CHOT MALA Not Avl. M 1200
1433 4955 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia Late Anil Tanti SARMILA TANTI Not Avl. F 1200
1434 169 E-020 Bherjan T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUREN SMT MOLY NAG Not Avl. F 1100
1435 1819 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. MAHATO ORANG SUWASI URANG Not Avl. F 1100
1436 4678 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE AKON KALINDI Mrs.PHULESHWARI KALINDI Not Avl. F 1000
1437 2421 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LT. BODRA MUNDA Mrs. DULARI MUNDA Not Avl. F 1100
1438 2586 E-086 Jamirah T.E. Dibrugarh LATE NISHINATH KARMAKAR SONSORIA KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1100
1439 6936 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LATE KUMUD GOGOI SMT.TULUMONI GOGOI Not Avl. F 1000
1440 2135 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. MUNGTA 5 BASANTI ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
1441 16377 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE SATYBHAMA LOKHINDOR TANTI Not Avl. M 1000
1442 5588 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT. SURJYABOTI RAJPUT BIREN RAJPUT Not Avl. M 1200
1443 3507 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT.SIBU PROJA NILAI PORJA Not Avl. F 1200
1444 3329 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT. CHOTO URANG Ms PAWLIN URANG Not Avl. F 1000
1445 1708 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIRENDRA PATHAK RUNUMA PATHAK Not Avl. F 17600
1446 2480 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. ALBINUS ORANG FILMINA ORANG 4 Not Avl. F 1100
1447 1238 E-129 Muttuck T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROBI BOWRI Ms. CHAKWATI BAWRI Not Avl. F 1000
1448 3702 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT.NOBIN DUARAH MRS TILUTTOMA BORUAH Not Avl. F 1300
1449 3485 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE NOMO GOWALLA SANTI GUWALA Not Avl. F 1000
1450 0734 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LT. GONDROP KURMI SMT. DILA KURMI Not Avl. F 1100
1451 2582 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT CHAMTU ROY SABITA ROY Not Avl. F 1100
1452 247 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE SOHADEB KARMAKAR BOISAGI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1000
1453 3853 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT. KALU CHETRY SUSHILA CHETRI Not Avl. F 1300
1454 4307 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LATE KHIRODA BHUMIJ GULAP BHUMIJ Not Avl. M 1000
1455 539 S-224 Rajabarie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LATE SIBO SARASWATI SAHU Not Avl. F 1000
1456 7068 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT MONUJ RAJPUT SMTI ANITA RAJPUT Not Avl. F 1000
1457 4240 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. PEARY MANKEY MRS. ROGHUNATH MANKI Not Avl. M 1000
1458 7634 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. RUHIT PADMONI TANTI Not Avl. F 1100
1459 6996 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LATE GULAP GUWALA Mrs. RINA GUWALA Not Avl. F 1000
1460 3830 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE JAGARNATH URANG BUDHAN URANG Not Avl. F 1200
1461 4219 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. -2 GONGARAM SUSANI JOYMOTI SUSANI (SASANI) Not Avl. F 1000
1462 3813 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE RAMLAL GOALA CHAH GOWALA Not Avl. F 1000
1463 2561 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LATE BANDHANA ORANG SMT. MONGRI 2 ORANG Not Avl. F 1000
1464 4622 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT. SOMBOLKOL SMT NIYATI KAL Not Avl. F 1000
1465 2144 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. GOPAL KORMOKAR KUILI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 1100
1466 1211 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LT.SUKRA URANG SMT.AJANTA URANG Not Avl. F 1200
1467 8323 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. BUDHOO KOILAN SMT. BUDHNI SOHAN Not Avl. F 1000