SL PF No Garden Code Garden Name District Name of the Deceased Member Payee Amount
1 7922 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. HORUKON RAJPUT MIRA RAJPUT 1100
2 8080 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT MONJROO TOSSA MS SAROSOTY TOSSA 1000
3 9029 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE LOKHESWAR MS CHANCHOLA POTNAYAK 1000
4 7965 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. JETUKI NAYAK SRI CHUTU NAIK 1000
5 8200 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE SORKOO BHUMIZ SMT. AGHNI BHUMIJ 1000
6 8746 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. SIBOO TELENGA MONAI TELENGA 1000
7 8971 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE SOMRA MAJHI-3 PHUDAMONI MAJHI 1000
8 8992 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE GOPAL KHERIA SMT. PODO KHERIA 1000
9 9431 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE SANDMONI MAJHI SRI DILIP MAJHI 1000
10 9667 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. BAGHA MAJHI FULESWARI MAJHI 1100
11 9715 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE ASSAMONI MURA SRI DEBESWAR MURAH 1000
12 9792 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. BIRSING MAHLY SMT. MANKI MAHLI 1100
13 1739 C-106 Subong T.E. Cachar LT. JAIFOR ALI BAGAM BIBI 1000
14 22692 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT.LOBON KORMOKAR DURGAMONI KARMAKAR 1100
15 21324 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. BIJENDRO GORH ARTI GOUR (RTI) 1100
16 16648 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. JOGONATH NAG KADAM NAG 1300
17 19953 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. MAJU PROMILA GOWALA 1000
18 853 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LT. DHANIA KURMI ANJANA KURMI 1100
19 5917 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LATE. - SURESH SATNAMI KISHMOTIA SATNAMI 1100
20 4744 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT. ANIL SONYSORUA BHANI ANIL 1000
21 6168 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. DASHROO KISHAN TREE RINA KISHAN 1200
22 16299 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia Lt. Rajesh Dhubi HAROO DHUBI 1000
23 4489 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT 2 UPEN SAHABAIT TANTI 550
24 2855 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOYNATH BINU KUMAR 1100
25 3526 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LATE MANA 17 SOMARI GOPE 1000
26 933 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE MONILAL BORAIK SMT JAMUNA BORAIK 1000
27 1986 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BINOND BARHAI RITA BARHAI 1100
28 5576 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINDA KEOT MR SEWPRASAD KEOT 1000
29 2500 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT. LURKA SAHU SUMITRA SAHU 1000
30 2992 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE CHITENDRA BORUAH SURAVI BARUAH 1000
31 343 D-072 Noorbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.MUNDA TALI PRAMILA TALI 1200
32 1798 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE SUMITRA KARMAKAR MOHARAM KARMAKAR 1300
33 56 S-333 Moni T.E. Golaghat LT. NOBIN GUWALA JOYMOTI GOWALA 1000
34 3334 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT. BHIMA URANG RINA URANG 1100
35 3563 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.DILIP BOWRI ASANI BAWRI 1000
36 934 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. DIPEN HORO MANJU HORO 1100
37 948 E-089 Kailashpur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CIDANANDA LAHON MRS BOBY LAHON 1500
38 3805 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT.SUKRA ORANG BADAN ORANG 1200
39 1406 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LT. KADUA ORANG SMT. MARI ORANG 1100
40 6631 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri PROMOD BORUA SEPHALI BARUAH 1000
41 3665 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. ALFANS ORANG JULIA ORANG 1100
42 4677 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. BANESWAR MAHALI SANMAIT MAHALI 1100
43 5355 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. AGASTI TOSSA ARATY TOSSA 1100
44 288 E-219 Savitri T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAMPROSAD PRODHAN SUKUMARI PRODHAN 1200
45 2981 S-239 Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE. TILESWARI ROBIDAS DEURAM ROBIDAS 1100
46 4241 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. PURON BAKTI LILI BAKTI (BHAKTI) 1100
47 6001 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.JOYNATH KARMAKAR PUSPANJOLY KARMAKAR 1300
48 1084 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT.MONTU MARAR Mrs.JOIMOTI MARAR 1300
49 2721 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. SACHITA NANDA PRASAD CHINTA DEVI 1100
50 2832 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT.BUDHRAM MUNDA JAMUNA MUNDA 1100
51 1359 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. JOGOR NATH RAITO SMT. SIMU SAWRA 1100
52 2630 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE NANKUL KORMOKAR SMT. BIGHNI KARMAKAR 1000
53 208 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LT. PUNA TANTI SMT. SUVOILA TANTI 1000
54 906 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIZULI DAS SONATAN DAS 1100
55 2408 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LATE BHOWA 2 DEBARI EKKA 1000
56 2430 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LATE A.K. BHATTACHARJEE MANORAMA GOSWAMI 1100
57 3069 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT. NIROO NAYAK BIHU NAYAK 1000
58 1343 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT PREMLALL DHANIA Mrs. MANJULA TANTI WP 1000
59 957 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT. KRISHANO SAIBO MS KAMLA KANTHO 1100
60 2649 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE DILBUDHAN ORANG SUROJONI SABOR 1000
61 7555 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE DHANOO NAYAK LOXMI PATNAYAK 1200
62 7598 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE RADHA URANG BHAGABATI URANG 1200
63 2385 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT. SUKHAMONI MAJHI SRI RAJEN MAJHI 1000
64 2391 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE BASANTI MIRDHA MOHESH MIRDHA 1100
65 2399 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE EMEL ORANG SMT.SUSENA URANG 1100
66 19973 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. MOHAN SAWTAL DURGA MOHAN 1100
67 2966 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT.DEBARI MAJHI SRI BIRU MAJHI 1100
68 2975 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE RAJEN PURAN -4 SMT. BINOTI PURAN 1000
69 2177 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE SANKAR NAHAK JAMUNA NAHAK 1200
70 2114 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE DURGAN BAKCHURI PANAMANI BAKCHURI 1200
71 2201 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE MADHAVA KARMAKAR LATA KARMAKAR 1200
72 4111 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LATE SURESH MRS MANJU KUMAR 1000
73 4270 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT.RINA NAHAK MR JOGURAM NAHAK 1100
74 4767 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat BHIM BHUIN MAMONI BHUIN 1000
75 4293 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.PARO THAKURMONI ANJANA SWATAL 1200
76 7159 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BIHU MUNDA ANAMI MUNDA 1200
77 4181 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AMARDEEP MIRDHA KANTI MIRDHA 1200
78 3057 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LT.DAMNIK MUNDA BERNA MUNDA 1100
79 1677 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LT. RAJOO RAJWAR RUPA RAJUWAR 1000
80 1241 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE RAJESH BAWRI MANODA BAWRI 1000
81 1864 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT.GHONO KORMOKAR GITA KARMAKAR 1000
82 3226 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE CHUTU PAHARIA KOILI PAHARIA 1100
83 232 S-286 South Borsaikata T.E. Jorhat LT.LOSMON NAYAK GUWAMONI NAYAK 1200
84 7318 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBRAJ BARLA HANA BARLA 1200
85 32 E-229 Janakipur T.E. Tinsukia LT. MONGI SURIN FRANSICH SURIN 1200
86 1329 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. GONARAM ORANG SOMMRE TONGIA 1000
87 5632 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT.RAJOO MOHAN CHUKURAMANI MUNDA 1200
88 1621 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.AMJAD MAHANAND ANITA AMAJAD 1200
89 2822 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT.DHORMESWAR SAWTAL JUNAKI SAWTAL 1100
90 4296 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE FAGOO MAHALI BATTY MAHALI 1000
91 7960 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. TULSHI TANTID BOBY TANTI 1100
92 1979 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AZAD NAYAK MRS URAMILA NAYAK 1200
93 3643 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. ROMESH SAHU MITKI SAHU 1200
94 5085 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. RAMSING GOWALA LILABATI GUWALA 1100
95 1484 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LT. ROMESH GORH LAKHIMONI GORH 1200
96 1360 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONGRA URANG SMT BINDIYA URANG 1300
97 2741 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KUSAL BUDHRAM ASSAMONI KUSOL 1000
98 1318 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE SULEMAN ORANG NAMANTI URANG 1400
99 3515 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT.BIFAL KARMAKAR KADOMI BIFOL KARMAKAR 1000
100 3588 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. BOLORAM GOWALA SMT. BOBBY GUWALA 1100
101 3008 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE SOKTI ANIMA NAYAK 1000
102 4092 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. TULSHI TANTI PADMINI TANTI 1100
103 777 S-172 Lengree T.E. Karbi Anglong LT. JOYDEEP SINGH SUNITA SINGH 1000
104 1368 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUKRAM TANTI SMT. TULABOTI TANTI 1000
105 574 S-172 Lengree T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE PITOM MUNDA MORIOM MURAH 1000
106 2094 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. JUSEPH MUNDA PEARY MUNDA 1000
107 1889 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. BINOY TANTI LAKHIMONI TANTI 1000
108 2527 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOGIA ORAON BHARATI ORAON 1000
109 1435 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.MOHAN KOL CHANDMONI KOL 1000
110 1713 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LATE MUKUTRAM TANTI LAKHI TANTI 1000
111 2523 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANGRA MUNDA SALO MUNDA 1000
112 1807 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RINA SOBOR SINGNA SOBOR 1200
113 1614 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHIKARI SOBOR MANI SOBOR 1300
114 2102 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LATE GOPAL SOBOR GITA SOBOR 1200
115 1017 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT. RENGTU RIKIASON SUBADHANI RIKIYASAN 1200
116 4822 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT. PRODIP URANG ANITA URANG 1100
117 4051 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. CHARWA BHOGOT Mrs. BUDHNI ORANG 1000
118 3470 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat Lt. ARUN SOBOR SOSHI SABAR 1000
119 018/052 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.LOKHESWAR MALL ANJOLI MALL 1100
120 006/072 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.MONSA PATOR SUMITRA PATOR 1200
121 057/044 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.HEMOTI MUNDA SRI PEON MUNDA 1100
122 017/051 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.SIBNATH REDDY SMT.MAINU REDDY 1100
123 2013 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIMOL TANTI BANITA TANTI 1200
124 35/079 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LATE NARAHARI KHOIRA SMT. LAKHI KHOIRA 1000
125 2775 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DILIP KARMAKAR Mrs SAROTI KARMAKAR 1100
126 1166 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.BANEY BHENGRA ALBINA BHENGRA 1200
127 2999 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. BIRCHA MUNDA SUBAH MUNDA 1200
128 2217 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. PARBATY II SUKRAM ORANG 1000
129 2196 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJESH RAJPUT LOLITA RAJPUT 1200
130 4080 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LATE JOGOT ROBIDAS MRS MANI RABIDAS 1000
131 4120 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LATE ANURADHA M/S NARAYAN BAURI 1000
132 4272 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT LOKHY KARMAKAR 8 MR BIJOY KARMAKAR 1000
133 5049 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT. MITHU BHUYAN MRS DIPA BHUYAN 1000
134 5668 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. HORI PORJA PRAMILA PORJA 1200
135 3962 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. DHIREN MUNDA RASMONI MUNDA 1200
136 14245 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT.ANIMA NAYEK SUBHASH NAYAK 1000
137 694 S-278 Borbheta T.E. Jorhat LT. MUKUTA GOGOI SMT. PROMILA GOGOI 1100
138 107/625 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. DIPAK KOMAR. SUMITRA KOMAR 1200
139 5967 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat RENU MURAH LOKHI CHARON MURAH 1000
140 1970 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DASURAM KASYAP MANGARI KASHYAP 1200
141 4506 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. JOSFINA ORANG EMIL URANG 1000
142 5054 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. SAMARSING OREYA SAMARI OREYA 1100
143 1870 G-002 Birjhora T.E. Bongaigaon LATE ANIL BARMAN KASTAY BARMAN 1000
144 759 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LATE ADMON MINJ BERONIKA MINJ 1000
145 7577 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. JASINTA ORANG AGHNU ORANG 1000
146 3150 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE SOHAN GOUR FULMATIA GORH 1000
147 1840 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE BUDHNI-25 NO. 3 LASU MUNDA 1000
148 2037 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. JOWEL KHAKHA MARTINA KHAKHA 1300
149 9113 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. BERNA JALHA MR. FAGUNI BERNA 1000
150 5156 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. SANJOY RAJPUT CHANDMONI RAJPUT 1100
151 3872 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT.SANJOY PHASI Mrs SUNITA PHASI 1100
152 6138 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT.PITRUSH EKKA JULENA EKKA 1000
153 2136 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. SONIA GANGA BEJONTI RUKMONI 1100
154 3073 E-086 Jamirah T.E. Dibrugarh LATE AJIT MAJHEE SHANTI LAXMAN 1000
155 984 E-107 Lengrai T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SULOCHANA GHATOWAR SRI BALARAM GHATUWAR 1000
156 2170 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE JAYMUKHARJI PAIK SMT. AGHNI PAINK 1000
157 3256 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. RITA RUTH PITRUS BHENGRA 1100
158 2671 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LATE SUGRI TANTY LOLITA NAG 1000
159 2703 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT. BIREN KARMAKAR MUKESWARI KARMAKAR 1100
160 2238 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. HABIL PANNA FRANCISKA PANNA 1100
161 8579 E-024 Bagapani T.E. Tinsukia Sukdew Suren MS BUDHNI TUTTA 1000
162 6028 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE PREMANANDA KALINDRI SMT. SARATHI KALINDRI 1000
163 2352 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT BASUDEV REE KAJAL REE 1100
164 2609 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAMESH BARIK PRAMILA BARIK 1100
165 2158 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT.CHANDAN KOL BALIKA KOL 1200
166 2667 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT.JAGODISH PANIKA FULMATI PANIKA 1100
167 2976 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT. KEJOL PANIKA MILON PANIKA 1000
168 2163 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE LITTING KOL SMT SEFALI KOL 1000
169 5246 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT DAVID MUNDA AGTA MUNDA 1200
170 25 E-283 Balimara Tea Factory T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SUKDED NAIK LALITA NAYAK 1100
171 6606 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT.JEWRA MOHISU SUMI GOWRA 1300
172 8411 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT.MANGRA PANDOO FULMONI MANGRA 1200
173 8595 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. ETOWA JOGAN DURGI DULAI 1100
174 5956 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LATE KUCHA DAS DAMINI DAS 1000
175 1715 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT FULO AIND ILIYAJAR AIND 1300
176 1625 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT.JOSEPH KANGADI HANA KANGARI 1300
177 1640 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT.ROFEL III BUDHNI JOJWAR 1100
178 3897 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. BIREN KHARIA KALPONA KHARIA 1100
179 2683 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LATE SAKROO MS MONGLI SONA 1000
180 4744 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAINA RAM SMT. BUDHNI RAM 1000
181 7038 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. NARAYAN NAYDU LAKHI NAIDU 1000
182 1731 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT. SURESH TANTI ANJU TANTI 1100
183 3226 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. BHAGIRATH SINGH CHAND KANWAR 1500
184 10578 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT. NABADEEP MAHANTA BULBULI MAHANTA 1300
185 7580 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE LALBABU GARH MRS SAPNA GOR 1100
186 2776 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANGOL KARMAKAR Smt MINU KARMAKAR 1100
187 1327 S-258 Soraipani T.E. Jorhat DHARMOO TANTI Mrs LALITA TANTI 1100
188 6286 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT. GAURAKHNATH THAKUR JANKI THAKUR 1000
189 6477 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.PREAM KUMARI ORANG RATON MUNDA 1200
190 5859 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. JITEN KEOT Mrs SAROH KEOT 1000
191 2901 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. LILLABOTI MOHAN KARMAKAR 1100
192 5980 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT.HANUK SURIN RENU SURIN 1000
193 2211 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIJOY TASSA SUMITRA TASSA 1000
194 548 S-003 Aideobari T.E. Charaideo LT. JOYDEV MURAH RUHHILA MURHA 1100
195 8190 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIKRAM SABAR RUPA CHABAR 1200
196 2266 E-179 Tarajan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SARASWATI MANKI MOKUND MANKI 1100
197 2009 E-179 Tarajan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKURMONI TANTI Mr. BISHNATH TANTI 1000
198 2344 E-179 Tarajan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIROSMONI KEOT RAMOO KEOT 1100
199 3740 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE KRISNO BHUMIJ Mrs. ALLOMONI BHUMIJ 1000
200 4245 E-049 Dilli T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JAURA MUNDA MRS BASANTI MUNDA 1100
201 4889 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.KIRON KHETRAPAL PUNIMA KHETRAPAL 1100
202 1238 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LT. BRIJLAL AMARABATI CHASHA 1000
203 3192 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LATE DEBRU LOKHI GHASI 1000
204 3251 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. SAMOO PORJA KOMLY PORJA 1000
205 368 E-219 Savitri T.E. Tinsukia LT. RATAN MALIK CHANTI MULIK 1000
206 1506 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT. SUBAL KARMAKAR PUNIMA KARMAKAR 1000
207 2312 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CHANDRA I. SALMI 1000
208 7003 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE SONIAROO GUWALA RAMPRASAD GOWALA 1000
209 1893 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE K.KHATOWAL PRATIMA KHATOWAL 1000
210 5494 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE. BUDHINI BHUMIZ PRADEEP BHUMIZ 1000
211 8921 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LATE PROMUD GOGOI KALPANA GOGOI 1300
212 1666 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT.MINA KURMI -1 SOHON KURMI 1100
213 1058 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. DIGENDRO NATH BORA SMT. LOKHIMI BORA 1200
214 5032 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LATE PUNA URANG RUPNEE URANG 1000
215 4089 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LATE TARABAHADUR CHETRI SMT. BINA CHETRI 1200
216 9759 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAJESH SHARMA SANJA PREMNATH 1100
217 8016 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUKHEN ANJANA PURABI SUKEN 1200
218 5188 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT.ANJONA MAJHI SRI GORAI MAJHI 1100
219 426 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT.MALIN NAYAK SARASWATI NAYAK 1100
220 4253 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. DEBARO KANWAR PHULMONI KANWAR 1100
221 5520 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE JALENDAR SUNDI MOINAMOTI SUNDI 1200
222 3459 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SENSING KANWAR NIRA KANWAR 1200
223 297 D-003 Ambica T.E. Udalguri LT.RAYMOHAN TAPPA SUMITRA TAPPA 1300
224 7720 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LATE DIPAK NABIN PROTIMA GUWALA 1100
225 4371 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LATE DIPAK GORH RUPA GARH 1200
226 6282 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.KISHOR TANTI ANTARA TANTI 1200
227 3596 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUKUWARO MAJHI SHANKAR MAJHI 1100
228 4521 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. PUNU KOMAR BINA KAMAKAR 1000
229 5045 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT.DABEN SABOR NIKLOO SABOR 1000
230 2779 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DIRAJ GORH CHURAMATI GORH 1200
231 2868 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PATRIK GURIA BINA GURIA 1100
232 T-3625 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE MONITA MUNDA AKSOY TATI 1000
233 P0032241 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LATE DINESH RATAN BHAROTI SONAR 1000
234 15610 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LATE ARUN KENDAY RANGABOTI RAJEN 1200
235 T0012814 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LATE NONDESWARI RAJEN KARAMCHAND RAJEN 1100
236 3251 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi LT.GOUTAM GOALA SONAKA GOALA 1400
237 P0012062 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE SHIV CHARAN SAMASHII ANITA CHARON 1200
238 P0010511 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE PATRAS NUASH PROMILA PATRAS 1100
239 1067 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT. GOPAL BHELOWA SARASWATI ORANG 1200
240 2347 C-013 Binnakandhy T.E. Cachar LT.JAMUNA BOWRI SANTOSH BOWRI 1100
241 16737 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE AMIR GOWALA ANITA GOWALA 1100
242 85 C-085 Rubbania T.E. Karimganj LATE JAYCHAND TANTUBAI JANANI TANTUBAI 1100
243 2562 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LT. KUDRAI MUNDA RAIMONI MUNDA 1100
244 884 E-123 Mohanbari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BHOMRO NAYAK Ms. CHITRA NAYAK 1000
245 1538 E-123 Mohanbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUREN NAYAK Ms. RAMBHABOTI NAYAK 1000
246 4167 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. SHITAL KALINDI LALITH KALINDI 1000
247 1643 E-123 Mohanbari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE AMIT BARSUL MISS MIRA BARSUL 1000
248 3621 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT. RUKMONIA ROBIDAS RABINDRA RABIDAS 1200
249 2195 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE SWARNOLATA TANTUBAI CHAITAN TANTUBAI 1100
250 7410 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LATE SURESH BONBIHARI JANITA KISHAN 1200
251 003123 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE JATIN TANTI DIPANJALI TANTI 1100
252 3686 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. CHUTOO SAWASHI NIRMALI CHABACHI 1000
253 6431 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIREN URANG RADHA URANG 1100
254 6195 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE JOGDISSH KURMI BINDIA KURMI 1200
255 7817 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. BIKRAM GOWALA SUMAM GOWALA 1100
256 1984 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT.ANJANA BHUYA BABULAL BHUIYA 1000
257 9028 S-171 Letekujan T.E. Golaghat Lt.Rajesh Korwa Deboki Karuwa 1200
258 17654 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.SITA KATOWAR PARESH KATOWAR 1100
259 492 S-249 Shyamraipore T.E. Golaghat LT. NILMONI TANTI INDRA URANG 1100
260 2062 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PIYARI VANGRA PRAKASH VENGRA 1000
261 3298 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LATE 2 SUKHA Mrs. BIBINA TIRKI 1000
262 857 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.AJIT BASWAR KALOWTY BASWAR 1100
263 901 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. PROKASH TANTI SMT. KALPANA TANTI 1000
264 902 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. PAWAN JHA I SMT. LAXMI JHA 1000
265 3954 L-004 Dejoo T.E. Lakhimpur LATE DURGA NIRBATI TANTI 1000
266 5495 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUREN TANTI CHAMPA TANTI 1100
267 2533 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BUDHESWAR TANTI SMTI JOMUNA TANTI 1300
268 1583 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LATE BODORUDDIN JOLHA GULBON NISSA 1000
269 4023 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LT. I I JOSEPH MUNDA MERRY MUNDA 1100
270 3654 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. ESRAIL BHENGRA ALBISH BHANGRA 1100
271 1435 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.BENU TANTI SUKBOTI TATI 1100
272 5230 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE DURGAAMONI URANG SAJAL URANG 1000
273 2734 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. MANUEL BARLA JESTA GURIYA 1100
274 2594 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. FRANCIS MURMU RAHEL KONGARI 1200
275 2297 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE SHYAMAL GANJU RANGALATA GANJU 1200
276 2424 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT CHOTOLAL MAL LAKSHIMUNI MAL 1100
277 15455 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT.LOSMI PORJA NORESH PORJA 1000
278 2113 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MADAN TANTI MRS. SIMA TANTI 1300
279 3295 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BABULAL MURAH MRS MALTI MURAH 1200
280 3639 E-076 Hazelbank T.E. Dibrugarh LT RIMON GOWALA MR. LAKHIRAM GOWALA 1100
281 8875 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAJOO RAJPUT BASANTI RAJPUT 1300
282 2515 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. NIRA GOALA Mr. JUGEN GOWALA 1000
283 3739 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. FULMONI URANG SUNIL URANG 1100
284 3453 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. LAKHIRAM KHETRAPAL LILABOTI KHETRAPAL 1200
285 4383 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. ALEKHA KHETROPAL KHUDIRAM KSHETROPAL 1100
286 1979 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. TINKARU RAIGARH PRAMILA RAJGARH 1000
287 2011 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.GOPAL ORANG ASHA ORANG 1200
288 1954 E-207 Hatimara T.E. Tinsukia LTGOPAL SADHU TANTI BHAROTI PANTANTI 1200
289 3544 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.BUDHRAM CHAOTAL KARAMI CHAOTAL 1100
290 8740 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKRAM MUNDA MERI MUNDA 1200
291 2137 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAMCHANDRA MURAH DULAREE MURAH 1000
292 1663 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HARU BHUMIJ SALU BHUMIJ 1200
293 802 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LATE N. K. KONWAR DIPIKA KONWAR 1200
294 3318 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. SUKUMAR MAJHI SRI SUMITRA MAJHI 1100
295 1764 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT. DHONESWAR DUSAD SANJA DUSHAD 1000
296 3356 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. UDAY BAGTI SANTI BAGTI 1000
297 1002 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT.KANU SOBOR URBASI GOWALA SOBOR 1200
298 1311 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANJU KARMAKAR RINA KARMAKAR 1000
299 2296 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LOKHI DAS SAROTHI 1100
300 4553 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE JOSMONI MUNDA MASKALAN TOPNO 1200
301 4738 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE ADORI SURI ANIL SURI 1100
302 3676 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. ALEKJENDER ORANG ERMA ORANG 1000
303 2522 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. ANAMI SASNI DANI SASNI 1100
304 1474 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. PRUNA REE Mrs. BELA REE 1000
305 4090 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. FAGU TANTI Mrs. AMBI TANTI 1000
306 9911 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE PREM GHATUAL URMILA GHATUWAL E NO 6471 1000
307 1063 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE KANU MUDI SOKUNTOLA MUDI 1000
308 2029 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE BHOGIRATH AMRATI TANTI 1000
309 2247 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE SUSENA PITARRUCH KHARIA 1000
310 2278 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE BUDHOO MURA-(IV) BINOTI MURA 1000
311 2406 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. FULABOTY MURA NANDA MURA 1000
312 2593 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE RADHIKA SAMOO MURA 1000
313 2768 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT.PUTU MURA LOLITA MURA 1200
314 2943 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. PODMESWAR BORUAH CHENIMAI BORUAH 1200
315 3046 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE SURPROVA-II SURESH DARA 1000
316 3139 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. RUPEN TANTI MADHUMOTI TANTI 1100
317 3146 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. SOSSILLA RAIGHATOWAR Mr. SURESH RAIGHATWER 1100
318 3148 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. PUSPALATA KEOT SOHADEB KEOT 1000
319 9252 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE RASHMONI BHUYAN JITU BHUYAN 1000
320 9557 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. GULBODON URANG MS SARSOTI URANG 1000
321 9642 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. KALICHARAN MUNDA Mrs. BIMOLA MUNDA 1000
322 3000 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT.SANCHU MAHALI Mrs BOGI MAHALI (pfms) 1100
323 T-2811 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT. SUKHLAL KURMI PUNESWARI KURMI 1000
324 1189 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LT. SONESWAR KORMAKER PATESWARI KARMAKAR 1100
325 1295 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LATE KIRTON SABOR LOKHI SOBOR 1000
326 1517 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LT. FAGOO NAIK TULA NAYOK 1000
327 1128 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LATE RUSNA MURA SRIMOTI MURA 1000
328 1198 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LATE BANDHOO PORJA SHILA PORJA 1200
329 1461 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LATE BARERO Mrs. RATANMANI CHABAR 1000
330 2315 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE ALPOSH KARTINA KUJUR 1000
331 8394 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.LAKHAN BHUMIJ SMT.SANJU BHUMIJ 1100
332 2693 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. SIBCHORON KURMI DIPAN KURMI 1100
333 666 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LT. SUREN SAIKIA SMT. PAHI SAIKIA 1200
334 673 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LT. NIRMAL KURMI SMT.ASHERMONI KURMI 1200
335 686 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LT. MONI KURMI ANJOO KURMI 1100
336 703 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LT. DUBRAJ GANJOO MAKON GANJU 1000
337 756 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LT. REBOTY KURMI MR. MEDHI KURMI 1000
338 2496 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE ASMOO ORANG FAUCHI URANG 1000
339 4919 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE SANTY TANTY SRI PHILIP TANTI 1000
340 5531 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUKURMONI KOL TARAN SINGH KARMOKAR 1100
341 5687 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE BHUQEWARY KAMAR SRI DHANESWAR LOHAR 1000
342 5719 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE DINESH BHUMIJ LILMONI BHUMIJ 1100
343 5760 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE LASMI MIRDHA M/S GULAPRAM MIRDHAR 1000
344 5948 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE KAMOLA NANDA BHUMIJ 1000
345 6135 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUKIA BAURI ANJONA BAWRI 1100
346 2410 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LATE KRISHNA TAMARIA DIPANJALI TAMARIA 1200
347 7021 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE CHANDA ORANG SUMI ORANG 1000
348 1148 D-010 Bargara T.E. Darrang LT. LABOO TANTI JAMUNA TANTI 1000
349 1552 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. 2 BUDHRAM BHUMIJ 4 SHANTI BHUMIJ 1200
350 1362 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. SULKHA TANTI BIJOY TANTI 1000
351 1742 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. BRAJEN KURMI ALANI KURMI 1000
352 4948 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT BINOY MUNDA MURIAM MUNDA 1000
353 7670 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BHIM URANG AALA URANG 1100
354 1731 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. AGHNU JIBA LILMONI AGHNOO 1200
355 1648 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. AROTI MURA RAJU DEEP 1100
356 4273 E-086 Jamirah T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SURESH SAHU MALATI SAHU 1000
357 3766 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. BIMOLLA NAYAK ANANDA NAYAK 1000
358 4303 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. MUKHI LOHAR M/S MOHIPAL LOHAR 1100
359 1791 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE RAMPRASAD RABIDAS BRINDA MOTI RABIDAS 1100
360 3406 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT RAJEN PAIK RANJU PAIK 1100
361 5817 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BIPUL DUTTA SMT. PUTALI DUTTA 1100
362 1667 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. FAUDA JOSINTA III 1100
363 2600 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE PRAKASH URANG JIRA URANG 1200
364 2460 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur 18 -SANIKA AIND JALO AIND 1100
365 1598 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. HEM SAIKIA MEENA SAIKIA 1000
366 4884 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE DASARATH NAYAK AROTI NAYAK 1200
367 386 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. SAMIA DORA Mrs.JANAKI DARA 1100
368 1096 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LATE BOINA NAWRI URANG 1000
369 1925 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. BANDHANA MIRDHA SUGAN MIRDHA 1000
370 3109 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. 9 SANTI MUNDA RAKESH MUNDA 1000
371 2143 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOHAN TANTI 4 HIRA TANTI 1000
372 2231 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. 3-BOLORAM TOSSA AMASHI TOSSA 1000
373 7047 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. BHOGIRATH MALL RUPESHORI PAHARIA 1200
374 177 S-296 Dubba T.E. Sivasagar LT.POIDO GORH MR. JAGAT GAR 1100
375 6050 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT. SOMA KHERIA SIPRA KHARIA 1000
376 6454 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE BUDHNI MUNDA RAM MUNDA 1000
377 6425 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT. KAUSHIL TELI JENA TELI 1000
378 1344 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT.GOSSONER HORO DAMRISH HORO 1100
379 20108 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LATE HIRALALL KURKUT RUPAI RUMA 1000
380 20119 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LATE BUSKOR LAKHIMONI MALLICK 1000
381 1336 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKROO SAWRA SMT. NARSI SAWRA 1100
382 4071 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LATE J. N. SAIKIA SMTI UMAKANTI SAIKIA 1200
383 1854 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIRCHA MAJHI SOMBARI MAJHI 1200
384 1457 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DUTNA TANTI JANKI TANTI 1200
385 21283 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. ROPNA ORANG CHUMANI KUJUR 1100
386 1732 D-010 Bargara T.E. Darrang LT. SUKRU TANTI MALOTI TANTI 1100
387 3426 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT.ROHIT RIKIASON GUSHAI MONI RIKIASON 1000
388 2331 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT. AMIR ALI ROMINA BIBI 1100
389 2169 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. JITENDRA ORAON BUDHAN ORAON 1100
390 2149 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri RINA KOL TEZOO KOL 1100
391 5689 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. PRAKASH ORANG SUSHILA ORANG 1000
392 2718 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE JAISING BHOKTA BIRASHPOTY BHOKTA 1000
393 4366 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. BHAGABANTY PANIKA 2 KAMAL PANIKA 1000
394 5133 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT.DHKNOO -5 ARUNO MAHANAND 1000
395 10118 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. SOTYAJIT GUSAIT NEHA GUSAIT 1000
396 2649 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LT. JOGY SAWRA BHAGBOTY SAWRA 1000
397 1794 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BOSONTO MALIK MRS SUHAGI MOLIK 1300
398 3697 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.RENU ORANG SAMSING ORANG 1200
399 801 C-111 Vernerpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. HIRA BHAR DAYMONTI BHAR 1100
400 420 S-078 Dalowjan T.E. Golaghat LATE SUKURMONI KONWAR RAMCHANDRA KONWAR 1000
401 810 S-078 Dalowjan T.E. Golaghat LT.BONTI KARMAKAR SRI PROBIN KARMAKAR 1000
402 1223 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LT. CHATARPATHI SINGH RAMRATI SINGH 1000
403 612 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE TANKESWAR HAZARIKA REBATI HAZARIKA 1000
404 1338 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LT. HABIL KHARIA I SOBINA KHARIA 1000
405 2980 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT.DIPOK MAJHI PHULA MAJHI 1000
406 2042 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LT. KUNWARI MOLIK PARTHA MALLIK 1100
407 1081 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LATE BABULAL KOIRI KAJOLI KAIRI 1100
408 2120 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LT. POKHILA TANTI BIPIN TANTI 1100
409 2632 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. RAJESH ORANG MONKONWARI URANG 1000
410 1986 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LATE DASO GOWALA Mrs. SABITRI GOWALA 1100
411 2325 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAMBOTY GORE BABUL GORE 1100
412 1980 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.PRADIP RAI GHATOWAE PADUMI RAI GHATUAR 1100
413 2210 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SURAJ BHENGUA ETOWARY BHENGRA 1100
414 2218 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SAHANA KAROWA MONI KAROBA 1100
415 T-1221 S-220 Radhabari T.E. Golaghat LT.JIRAMOTI BHUYAN II SRI PUTUL BHUYAN 1000
416 5282 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia BIKROM ROBIDAS GITA ROBIDAS 1000
417 5230 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia SUNITA KARUA GOPAL KOLE 1100
418 6446 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LATE 52 MARIAM CHUKRU TIRKI 1100
419 2613 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LT.LOKHIRAM KURMI HEMA KURMI 1100
420 2523 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LATE SOMRAH BHUYAN LOKHESWARI BHUYAN 1100
421 2631 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LT. RONGI TANTI LOKHISORON TANTI 1100
422 1648 D-045 Gohpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. PARBATI CHANDRA KISHAN 1100
423 1826 D-045 Gohpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. RUPESWARI NO 2 MAHANAND 1000
424 3998 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAGHUNATH TANTI SMT. SARADA TANTI 1000
425 4009 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE LUSON NAYAK PROMILA NAYAK 1000
426 4772 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE DEMI SOBAR MANGRA SOBOR 1000
427 2856 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ATUL BOWREE PROFULLA BAWRI 1000
428 2568 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SAMO TELENGA Mrs. SITA TELENGA 1200
429 416 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. JAGOT TONGLA SMT TORA TONGLA 1100
430 964 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. BIKUL GOURH SMT. SARA GOURH 1000
431 144 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LATE MADHOB MUCHI SMT. HEMO MUCHI 1000
432 4834 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. BELAMONI BISWAJIT TAMARIYA 1100
433 2739 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT. ARUN GORAIT AKLEE GORAIT 1000
434 4003 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia BALDEW ICHA FULLMONI TOHLLA 1300
435 2362 S-295 Udayan T.E. Golaghat LT. FAGOO BHOMIZE Mrs. PHULESWORI BHUMIZ 1100
436 2472 S-295 Udayan T.E. Golaghat LT. BOLU MAZI HARIANA MAZI 1100
437 2657 S-295 Udayan T.E. Golaghat LT. MARINA SORANG Mr. ICHAK SOREN 1000
438 2810 S-295 Udayan T.E. Golaghat LT. SAGUNTOLA KANDH Mr. SHITOL KONDH 1000
439 2710 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT.MOHAN KOMAR Mrs. SAMBARI KARMAKAR 1000
440 3696 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE BINU MAHATO Mr. HADHESWAR KURMI 1000
441 2746 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT.RAMPASAD KOHOR MRS SARASWATI KOHOR 1100
442 729 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE DAUD NANDA Mrs. RAHEL NANDA 1000
443 2773 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE UNISIM BAG REJI BAG 1000
444 3926 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. ABHIRAM 12 ASHIJANI LANGGA 1100
445 3963 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. 31 SOMRA 36 FULMONI 1100
446 3038 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT.ABHIRAM TANTI HIREN TANTI 1100
447 3558 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT. BINA TANTI JOGADANANDA TANTI 1000
448 3487 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT.RAMBHA TASA BHAMRA TASHA 1100
449 3855 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT. JAGDEW SAHU DURPOTI SAHU 1000
450 4470 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT. CHOITON GORAIT BELLMONI GORAIT 1000
451 6046 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE RAM-1 LILABATI PANIKA 1000
452 7461 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT. PRODIP KONWAR ARCHANA KONWAR 1000
453 2182 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT. MOHADEV KUMAR PADMA KUMAR 1000
454 7346 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT.THANURAM RAJKHOWA BIJU RAJKHOWA 1000
455 1547 E-177 Tamulbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ALBINA LOHAR GALU LUHAR 1200
456 5586 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT. MALOTI GANJOO UMAKANTA GANJU 1000
457 10120 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. RESHMI NAHAK DIPEN NAHAK 1100
458 6049 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT.SAINATH NAYAK NIRMALA NAYAK 1100
459 5350 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. KHIRADA DEWRI BASU DEWRI 1100
460 2964 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT.DOMBOROO NAHAK ANJANA NAHAK 1000
461 5973 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. SUNITA NAYAK BABA KANTA NAYAK 1000
462 3498 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. BHOLA MUNDA FAGUNI MUNDA 1100
463 5994 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. JENKI BOWRI MANIRAM BAURI 1000
464 5742 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT.LAKHINDRA NAYAK RADHIKA NAYAK 1100
465 2683 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. SUNILAL KAMAR RUPALI KAMAR 1100
466 2281 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LT. SUCHILYA BHUMIJ SAMBARU BHUMIJ 1100
467 5838 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT.SOMBHU PRODHAN PUNESWARI PRODHAN 1000
468 2451 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE PULOPI PATOR GANDHI PATRO 1000
469 2630 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE JITEN BHUMIJ PREMODA BHUMIJ 1100
470 5638 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HIMANTA DIHINGIA MONIKA DEHINGIA 1200
471 3165 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT.SUBASH PATRA CHANDRA PATRA 1100
472 1895 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DHRUTOO HOMAJANI DIJAL 1000
473 2305 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANJULUS ORANG SAFIA ORANG 1000
474 5399 E-007 Baghjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. BHIMRAJ FALGUNI JOSUDA BHIMRAJ 1000
475 2492 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. DIPAK RAJPUT LOKHI RAJPUT 1100
476 2486 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. LOKHI IX MONTOO GOWALA 1100
477 2384 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANIRUDHA CHAINA TANTI 1100
478 3852 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. RAMOO GANJAM MALOTI GANJAM 1100
479 40/019 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LATE RAMESWAR MIRDHA AROTI MONI MIRDHA 1000
480 40/075 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LATE PROBHURAM BAWRI SMT. ANJANA BAWRI 1000
481 T42/0905 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LT. BASANTI BAWRI SRI BIPAN BAURI 1000
482 1810 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat Lt. BHOBANI RAJOWAR MRS FULESWARY RAJWAR 1000
483 2247 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LATE MUKESWAR GOGOI MRS PUNYA GOGOI 1000
484 2774 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.FULO MAJHI RABI MAJHI 1300
485 1887 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE KARTICK TANTY ARTI TANTI 1000
486 5895 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT.RAM BUDHRAM SABITRI KANU (RTI) 1100
487 3118 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHIM BIAR SITA BIAR 1100
488 2117 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUBAL SONA RAMANI SONA 1200
489 5221 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. RINA MURAH SHANKAR MURA 1100
490 5236 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. LALOO BHUMIJ JOSHUDA BHUMIJ 1200
491 3634 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE DANIEL KHERIA MARIA KHERIA 1000
492 3054 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TANKESWAR CHULIA LABANYA CHUTIA 1000
493 1515 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. KESHIA MALLAH JAYNARAYAN MALLAH 1000
494 2341 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT.MANJU NUNIA HIRALAL NUNIA 1200
495 3237 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. BASANTA KALINDI ALOKA KALINDI 1100
496 1020 E-165 Sankar T.E.. Tinsukia LT. RAJU BUDHU SMT. SANI RAJNOO 1100
497 1738 E-165 Sankar T.E.. Tinsukia LT.KRISHNA GUWALLA KRISHNAMONI GOBIND 1100
498 973 E-165 Sankar T.E.. Tinsukia LT. SABITREE BENU SRI BISU BHUIN 1100
499 3941 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT DURJA NAYAK SUBASHI NAYAK 1300
500 2913 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. CHANDRAKALA SABAR II BIKEE SABAR 1100
501 2632 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. HARI SAHU SUJITA SAHU 1100
502 3523 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUREN GUWALA TULSHI GOWALA 1100
503 2730 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROMESH ORANG RINA ORANG 1100
504 2361 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. ASHIN BHUMIJ Mrs. RADHI BHUMIJ 1100
505 3166 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. FAGNOO MANGHI MAHAMAYA MAJHI 1100
506 2587 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. RANJIT MUNDA KALPANA MUNDA 1100
507 8969 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKMOTI KOND GAGO KANDA 1200
508 2602 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT RAMPRASHAD TELI BINA TELI 1000
509 9716 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.ANUP KISHAN GOLAPI KISHAN 1000
510 3459 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE PORES MUKHIAR ANITA MUKHIAR 1200
511 2662 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LATE LAKHIRAM URBASHI TANTI 1000
512 2372 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. RANDO MURA MACHALI MUNDA 1100
513 2949 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. KUMAR SAWRA SMT. TILESWARI SAWRA 1100
514 128 E-366 MANABARRIE T.E. Dibrugarh LATE NIROO HORI HARI MUNDA 1100
515 874 D-013 Belseri T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIHURAM MAHALI 2 FULMANI MAHILA 1100
516 1558 S-187 Moheema T.E. Golaghat LT. LOKHIRAM NAGBONGSI PARIA NAGBONGSHI 1100
517 110/204 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. ISRAIL MUNDA. BHARATI MUNDA 1200
518 3645 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. SUTU SOBOR MIRA SOBOR 1100
519 6223 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. BUBUL GHASSI BIROHI GHASSI 1000
520 4755 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT.DUKHI MAJI HIRALAL MAJI 1000
521 3894 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. MOINA KALINDI DURGA KALINDI 1100
522 4335 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. SUGRIB SAHU MINA SAHU 1000
523 2162 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIRSHA MUNDA KUARY MUNDA 1000
524 3390 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. PARESH CHASA SMTI SAROTI CHASA 1000
525 12382 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MUNSHI MURAH DIPALI MURAH 1000
526 5375 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.LOKHIRAM TANTI ROHIL TANTI 1100
527 5057 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRODHANO SOBOR ASMAI SOBOR 1100
528 3261 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. SANKAR SAMASHI MS ANJANA SAMACHI 1200
529 2535 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BISRAM MUNDA MARIYAM MUNDA 1100
530 1466 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT.PHILIP JASMIN SANGGA 1200
531 4381 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT.DHONIRAM KEOT PADAMI KEONT 1200
532 5817 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAJU SONA NIRMALA TELENGA( SONA) 1000
533 883 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE JOGOTH GORH SMT. GAURI GORH 1000
534 52304 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT.SHYAMLAL MUDI ARATI MODI 1000
535 1927 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKHA ONAMI BAG 1000
536 2478 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. AJOY TANTI DHANMOTY TANTI 1000
537 2383 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur PRAHLLAD -III DHANWOTI 1100
538 3286 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LATE TULSI DAS SMTI ULASHI 1000
539 2047 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT ABINASH SUMATI NAG 1000
540 2173 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.DHARMINDAR LOTA DEEP 1100
541 1133 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SAPUTRA BHUYAN PARBOTI BHUYAN 1000
542 4917 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DIPOK LOHAR BIJALI LOHAR 1000
543 4304 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BISHNATH KANDADORA ANASHPOTI KANDADHORA 19800
544 5608 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT.TULARAM NAYAK LAKHI NAYAK 1000
545 2235 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE LAKHINATH MAJHI BASANTI MAJHI 1100
546 5744 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. DEPEN MURA AROTI MURA 1000
547 2708 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT. MOTI CHOITON INDIRA MOTI 1000
548 415 E-079 Holonghabi T.E. Tinsukia LT. KALOO MANMASHI PEARI KALOO 1000
549 2498 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LATE DAYAKUMAR RAMBOTI GORH 1000
550 6643 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. MANIK KALINDREE SMT. PANCHAMI KALINDREE 1100
551 2987 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SANAROO MURA BASANTI MURA 1000
552 2689 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROBIN GHARPHALIA AKONTI GHARPHALIA 1000
553 3254 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SAINATH URANG BINATY ORANG 1000
554 4562 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJIB RAJUWAR BOSONTY RAJUWAR 1100
555 4472 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HORJIT MOUT PRAMILA MAUT 1200
556 3222 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JHARNA KARMAKAR SOMARI KARMOKAR 1100
557 1049 S-258 Soraipani T.E. Jorhat LT. JUDESWAR BARUAH BIRODA BARUAH 1000
558 3936 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AMILA URANG BHIMSINGH URANG 1000
559 1756 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. IBRAHIM ALI RAHIMON NISHA 1000
560 2772 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BONFUL CHERO MONI CHERO 1000
561 2861 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUMITRA SOBOR SONGKOR SOBOR 1000
562 3193 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT. SHYAM LOHAR Junita Lohar 1300
563 42105 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. RAJAT DAS APARNA DAS 1500
564 3277 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat Late KALITA KARMAKAR AJIT KARMAKAR 1100
565 4384 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT. JITEN HAPPA ANJALI HAPPA 1400
566 2891 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOHADEV SURIN LAKHIMONI SURIN 1000
567 5170 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. GOLAP ROUTIA DURPOTY RAUTIA 1100
568 3179 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE. BIMAL TANTI SUJITA TANTI 1100
569 8431 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SUBNATH NAG SMTI. SUNITA NAG 1100
570 995 S-072 Chenijan T.E. Jorhat LT.AJIT NAYAK MRS. AJITA NAYAK 1200
571 3443 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LATE SONIKA MUNDA SORMILA MUNDA 1300
572 6436 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.RINA MAJHI SANIKA MAJHI 1200
573 7187 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SANKAR GORE GONGA GARH 1200
574 9272 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RAJESH KALIA SUBO KOLE 1100
575 2698 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE LOKACH BARLA SANGITA BARLA 1100
576 3140 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DHRUBO DUSSAD PARBATEE DUSSAD 1000
577 10530 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. BONTOSH SAWTAL RAJNI SAWTAL 1000
578 9559 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LATE KUNJA PADU TANTI 1000
579 2564 E-177 Tamulbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JITEN MURAH MRS. MAMI NAG 1000
580 2979 E-056 Duamara T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUKRAM SUKROO Mrs. SORITA SUKHROO 1100
581 2948 E-056 Duamara T.E. Tinsukia LT. BAMIA SOHORAI REKHA SUKHAL 1100
582 1448 E-056 Duamara T.E. Tinsukia LT. ETOWA ROTON SABITRI BANDHANA 1100
583 2359 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT. AMRUSH Mrs. JUNIKA KANDULNA 1000
584 2131 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT.PRONATI TANTI MR MONTU TANTI 1000
585 3804 E-086 Jamirah T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SUREN MUNDA RONGILA MUNDA 1200
586 3709 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur Lt. Ramsai Munda RUPNI SAWRAH 1100
587 6709 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LATE RANJIT KUMAR BHANU KUMAR 1200
588 7413 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT. PIUSH MUNDA ELISHA MUNDA 1100
589 021/069 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.RAJESH SOBOR SUNITA SABOR 1200
590 BTM/186 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT GOBRA MOLIK KHUSBU KARUA 1000
591 5374 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. MONIRAM KUMAR LOKHIMONI KUMAR 1200
592 1739 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LATE RATAN TANTI GITANJALI TANTI 1100
593 4736 E-207 Hatimara T.E. Tinsukia LT. LALIT MAHALI ASMATI SONARAM 1000
594 3920 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. AHIMA BISWAKARMA Mrs PURNA MAYA BISWAKARMA 1100
595 3037 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT.JAYMATY NAIK-2 Mr. TIRUN NAIK 1000
596 2195 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LATE BUDHUA LOHAR JAGANTI LOHAR 1000
597 2736 E-056 Duamara T.E. Tinsukia LT PREMSING LAKHINARAYAN Mrs. LAKHIMONI UTTOR 1100
598 1485 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT.PRADIP KUMAR ROY PRATIMA ROY 1300
599 8708 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE, PHILIP SAWRA BAHAMUNI SAWRA 1000
600 8148 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE, TIUSE SORA RESMI SORA 1100
601 6533 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. KUSHAL MUNDA BINA HORO 1100
602 3647 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. BIKASH KOYA ALOMONI KOYA 1100
603 2976 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. LAKHIA URANG MRS. SITA URANG 1300
604 2950 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. PARSING MUNDA SAIBANI MUNDA 1300
605 2965 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. AROTI PATRA-III BANAMALI PATRA 1200
606 4257 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE MODON NAYAK SOKUNTOLA NAYAK 1100
607 4499 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur RAJU GOALLA JUNAKI GOWALA 1100
608 11295 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. PATIRAM PAIK TARA PAIK 1000
609 9829 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. GOPI MAJHI NANAKI MAJHI 1000
610 9393 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. ALBERT EKKA KALISTA EKKA 1000
611 1943 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.MONTOO-II SMT.BULAN BORAIK 1100
612 3696 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.PRAFULLYA SMT.SABITA PRADHAN 1200
613 2604 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. PROBHUSAI II SMT.BAHALEN BAGE 1100
614 31475 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MONESWAR SAHU SUNALI SAHU 1100
615 2913 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. UDYANTH SMT.AKLI KARMAKAR 1000
616 10215 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT BIRCHA URANG REENA BIRCHA 1300
617 3765 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. GHONDHORBO KHUDAL BOITA KHODAL 1200
618 4556 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. RAJU KHETROPAL GITA KHETROPAL 1000
619 2739 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE LOKHI MAL Mr. AJIT MAL 1000
620 1428 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT.HAZOO GARH NIRO 1000
621 1546 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT. BIJONTI BAG BISHOP BAGH 1100
622 5891 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. BIRCHA GHATUAL LAXMI GHATUWAL 1000
623 3317 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. SUBASH THOMASH RADHIKA TANTI 1100
624 5056 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. DHAN OJHA ANIMA OJHA 1400
625 1849 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JOHORLAL MAJHI RINA MAJHI 1100
626 16559 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. DEBNARAYAN LAXMI BALMIKI 1000
627 860 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LT. ARUN BHUMIJ SMT SORMILA BHUMIJ 1100
628 11261 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. MONIRAM URANG JAYANTI MONIRAM 1100
629 32310 E-164 Samdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. PRAFULLA MANDAL KANAN BALA MONDAL 1100
630 2080 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KINOO II LOLITA 1000
631 2615 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. ROTNA SIKA DHAR TANTI 1200
632 2342 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. GURUDEV TARA PRADHAN 1200
633 1896 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIROSHMONI BISOWJIT TURI 1200
634 6944-B S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat Lt.PRODIP BARHOI PURNIMA BARHOI 1200
635 6047 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. SANKARI KARMAKAR JOGADISH KARMAKAR 1000
636 1682 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE NIMAL CHASA BHARATI CHASA 1000
637 1590 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. S. RAMANANDA SINGHA S. RASHESWARI DEVI 1200
638 1180 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. SUDAN KONDA SUDEVI KUNDA 1000
639 7135 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. RAMNATH ROBIDAS DEONTI ROBIDAS 1000
640 621 C-035 Doloogram T.E. Cachar MANTOO SAHAWRIA KAUSHALYA SAHARIYA 1100
641 620 C-035 Doloogram T.E. Cachar LT. BELA REE KISHORE REE 1000
642 3587 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.JUGEN KORMOKER LAKSHMI KARMAKAR 1200
643 4012 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT.PRAFFULLYA MUNDA MANTI MUNDA 1000
644 7073 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT.SHIMA KOND MR GURUJEE KANDA 1000
645 7140 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LATE JIBON DAS Ms. BASANTI DAS 1000
646 2059 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. MAKHAN TANTI SMRITI TAATI 1000
647 2499 E-093 Kenduguri T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KALIDAS NAGBONSHI RONGBOTI NAGBONSHI 1200
648 2021 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DHARMA MURAH SANIA MURA 1100
649 1339 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. KUMAR CHASA SMTI BINA CHASA 1100
650 1278 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LATE BHANOO SRI GHUTRA BHUYAN 1000
651 1749 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LATE KRISHNA BAKTI SMT. REBOTI BAKTI 1000
652 1169 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. HOREN PORJA SANDA PRAJA 1000
653 1510 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. HEMO KARMAKAR SMT SUKESWARY KARMAKAR 1000
654 1590 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LATE DURPODI PATOR SRI MANGAL PATOR 1000
655 3891 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRATIMA 15 CHUKARAM GOWALA 1100
656 2966 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUKRA SMT. ALABINA TIRKI 1000
657 4091 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LATE-2 HEMANTA BINA TANTI 1000
658 4011 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIVISION SMT. SUMITRA TANTI 1000
659 2952 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT.PLOUSH MUNDA MIRA MUNDA 1200
660 1637 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. BHARNOO MUNDA SUBANI MUNDA 1100
661 7012 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. BABAI SAHU SMT MEERA SAHU 1100
662 2899 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. TULSHI KARMAKAR SABITRI KORMOKER 1100
663 1008 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.SRIPRASAD HARIJON BABUNI HARIJAN 1200
664 2410 S-239 Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE JONITA BHUYA BUDHRAM BHUYAN 1000
665 2703 S-239 Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE BIKENDRA BHUYA LOKHESWARI BHUYAN 1000
666 1851 S-239 Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE JIRUA ROBIDAS RAMESWAR RABIDAS 1000
667 2683 S-239 Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. DOSMI MUNDA GONGARAM MUNDA 1000
668 3473 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SOMRA KEOT SARASWATI KEOT 1100
669 2990 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. SURESH SAWASHI HIRAMOTY SAWASHI 1000
670 3593 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT ASMOTI SAWRA MENDULAI SAWRA 1200
671 1318 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE BUDHOO-(II) SOTMI TELENGA 1000
672 4139 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT.PAGLA GORAIT DULARI GORAIT 1200
673 4625 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE JEMS TOPPO JOHANI TOPPO 1000
674 5224 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT. JOSEPH KUJUR KRISTINA LAKRA 1000
675 2761 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. CHARAN JINGI MUNDA 1000
676 7711 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUREN KARMAKAR PURNI KARMAKAR 1100
677 6046 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. SHANTI KEWI TARANI KEWT 1000
678 3268 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE PARBOTY-(III) SUKROO BHUMIJ 1000
679 1882 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT.BHOMOR CHETRI KISTAMONI CHETRI 1100
680 3820 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT. KRISHNA GOWALLA GANGAMONI GOWALLA 1100
681 3745 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. ALBISH III ASSAMBOTY 1100
682 3306 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT LABANYA PANTANTI MEHGA PANTANTI 1200
683 3670 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE 3- KARTIC BHUMIJ SMT. LOKHI BHUMIJ 1000
684 3814 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. MIRZA TANTI KABIDAS TANTI 1000
685 3471 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.DULBO TANTI SMT.ASAMONI TANTI 1200
686 3096 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. 2 DEBOO SOBOR AROTI SOBAR 1200
687 1606 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LATE RAJESH GHATOWAR LAKHI TELENGA 1000
688 250 S-299 Hanumanbag T.E. Sivasagar LATE DILIP RAJUWAR JOYMOTI RAJWAR 1000
689 721 S-112 Golaghat T.E. Golaghat LT. SONATON BAURI CHAMPA BAURI 1200
690 6487 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE GOBIND MUNDA FULPATI MUNDA 1000
691 2093 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.DEBEN TELI BOGI TELI 1200
692 728 C-052 Kalinagar T.E. Karimganj LT. GULAP BHAR REKHA BHAR 1000
693 917 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LATE.TUSHUMONI MUNDA ROMESH MUNDA 1200
694 820 C-051 Jirighat T.E. Cachar LT. SAKTIBRATA NADY APARNA NANDY 1300
695 9002 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIKASH MURAH PAMPI MURA 1100
696 3445 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.DHUNA MUNDA MINA MUNDA 1000
697 7801 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. KANDRA TANTI NIHA TANTI 1100
698 2960 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. BUDHRAM MAJHI MRS. HORUMAI MAJHI 1200
699 107/303 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. DIPAK TANTI Mrs.BIFIA TANTI 1200
700 7717 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. RANJIT TANTI ASHRITA TANTI 1100
701 7044 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE DIPTI TOPPO FRANCIS TOPPO 1000
702 2467 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE SANTI BHUYAN SUBHASH BHYAN 1200
703 2574 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE GONESH ORANG RASMONI ORANG 1200
704 1067 S-047 Bogijan T.E. Golaghat LATE ARATA PAIK SOITO PAIK 1500
705 5313 S-238 Rungajan T.E. Golaghat LT. AJOY SAWTAL NIRU SAWTAL 1100
706 4155 L-005 Dolahat T.E. Lakhimpur LATE SUKURMONI KOTA KANDRA LOHAR 1000
707 2802 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAMU MAJHI ATTY GOPAL (PFMS) 1000
708 285 E-086 Jamirah T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LABA SABITRI KOYA 1000
709 2672 E-086 Jamirah T.E. Dibrugarh LATE NARESH KALINDI BIMALA KALANDI 1000
710 6670 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. DILIP MIRDHA MUHINI MIRDHA 1100
711 3119 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT.PRADIP ORANG SONJU ORANG 1000
712 2538 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. DHANSINGH PANIKA KAMALI PANIKA 1100
713 3922 S-238 Rungajan T.E. Golaghat LATE ALEKHO TANTI SAFERA NANDA 1100
714 1137 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE TARUN TANTI SUMATI TATI 1000
715 372 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE GONESH GOWALA PADMINI GOWALA 1000
716 1656 S-306 Khona T.E. Sivasagar LT. SIBO BORTHAKUR SRI JAYANTI BORTHAKUR 1300
717 5227 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT. MONIRAM TELI RENOO TALI 1100
718 1558 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. BINOD JOGI GANGI TWO JOGI 1000
719 5290 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT. SALMI TOPNO JONEY TOPNO 1100
720 2527 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE SONIKA KANDULNA BUDHNI MURAH 1000
721 1487 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. MAHESWAR TANTI KOSTURI TANTI 1000
722 1804 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.KUSUM TANTI RATNA TANTI 1000
723 2361 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE 2 NOWAS LUBINA TIRKEY 1000
724 1511 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKHAN GOWALA RAIMONI GOWALA 1100
725 1560 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT.SUREN TOPNO ANADI SORIN 1100
726 1363 C-094 Ruttonpore T.E. Cachar LT. PADDA TANTUBAI RASO RAJ TANTI (PFMS) 1000
727 1639 C-094 Ruttonpore T.E. Cachar ANJANA GHATWAR NARAYAN GHATOWAR 1000
728 1509 C-094 Ruttonpore T.E. Cachar NIBARON SUDRO GAYATRI SUDRA 1000
729 1408 C-094 Ruttonpore T.E. Cachar LT.THAKURLAL GHATOWAR SAMPATHY GHATOWAR 1000
730 1401 C-094 Ruttonpore T.E. Cachar BHUBON BHOR DRAUPADI BHAR 1000
731 384 S-182 Mezenga T.E. Jorhat LATE SANNA RAO FULMAI RAO 1200
732 8358 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. SURJOLAL REE LILIMA REE 1200
733 560 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. ANIL PAHARIA SMT.MINU PAHARIA 1200
734 3153 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.MUNI NATH BAKTI BASANTI BAKTI 1200
735 2743 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BANEY ORANG MS CHARI (TOPER) ORANG 1100
736 2712 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DHARAM ORANG Ms. RUKMONI ORANG 1100
737 2084 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KANDRA LOHAR MRS BELADUBI LOHAR 21600
738 2578 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DAYANANDA GOGOI Mrs. RIMA GOGOI 1300
739 3799 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. 28 SANIKA BIRSHI KERKETTA 1100
740 3974 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LATE NIBARNO GOLAPI TANTI 1000
741 2580 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANIL TANTI JOLESWARI TANTI 1100
742 4764 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DABU BAKTI SALLO BAKTI 1000
743 2463 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LATE SARI MUNDA SMT. RANKI MUNDA 1000
744 1737 S-085 Dessoie T.E. Jorhat LT. JUGAN SOBOR METHILA SOBAR 1100
745 4048 E-193 Zaloni T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ABINASH POWLUS SMT. SALMI EGNIS CD 00000789 (PFMS) 1100
746 4549 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT.KOSHILYA RAJOWER SRI LADOO RAJUWAR 1000
747 3674 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT.BUDHOO SUNDI MRS ARATI SUNDI 1300
748 576 D-026 Chandana T.E. Udalguri LATE SEREAL ORANG MARTHA ORANG 1000
749 5103 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUKHEN DAS MRS SANDHYA DAS 1500
750 1069 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. YAKUB MUNDA SMT. EMRANCHIA MUNDA III 1000
751 5304 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. III BIREN ORANG MINA ORANG 1000
752 10752 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. RADHU MAHADEW BIRACHMANI RUDU 1100
753 1988 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. KHOGEN SONA SMT.MIRA SONA 1200
754 5592 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE BUDHUA MUNDA MRS DEEPA MUNDA 1100
755 2457 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUREN TANTI -II PRAMILA TANTI 1000
756 1446 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LATE DHORMESWAR TANTI GUNJA TANTI 1100
757 40568 E-164 Samdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. SANJA DHONESWAR BHOLA RAMKURSHA 1000
758 4209 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.BHARAT JATAP FULESWARI JATAP 1000
759 3005 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT. BIHU ORANG MARAMCHIA URANG 1100
760 08 E-431 Sitapur Tea Company. Dibrugarh LATE NIRANJAN GOGOI MRS. BONTI GOGOI 1100
761 2533 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE LILUAH KARMAKAR SUMITRA KARMAKAR 1000
762 2030 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE KHETRA TANTI SUKANTI TANTI 1200
763 2232 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE SIBRIA KHARIA PIOUS KHARIA 1200
764 4117 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT. SULEMAN ORANG MRS ALAMA URANG 1000
765 5000 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LATE BANI SRI SAHADEB RAW 1000
766 4842 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LATE DURGI PANKAJ NAYAK 1000
767 4102 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT. RANJIT BAWRI MRS KARMI BAURI 1100
768 4750 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT. DEBEN GAJLOO MRS ARUNA GAZLOO 1000
769 5344 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT. ANJOLLY RIKHI 3 MR BIJOY RISHICHAN 1000
770 4846 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT. SOBILAL NAYAK MRS BHAROTY NAYAK 1000
771 4074 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT.FULCHAND NAYAK MRS BOTY NAYAK 1100
772 4054 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT. AJOY ROBIDAS M/S SUBANSIRI RABIDAS 1100
773 4493 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT. ARJUN BHUIN LILA BHUI 1000
774 4289 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT. BHADO MAHLI LAKHESWARI MAHALI 1100
775 4540 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT. JOYMOTI TANTI Mr. DILIP TANTI 1000
776 1173 E-070 Hapjan Purbat T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROOT SONA ASSAM CHUNA 1000
777 10512 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. SAJNI PORJA SRI BALIRAM PORJA 1000
778 1303 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LATE KANDRA MOLLIK SMT. ANJANA MALIK 1000
779 1410 E-070 Hapjan Purbat T.E. Dibrugarh LT.UMA BAG PRODIP BAG 1000
780 1090 E-070 Hapjan Purbat T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ASHOK MURARI Mrs. RAINABOTI MURARI 1200
781 1139 E-070 Hapjan Purbat T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BOGA RAJPUT RINA RAJPUT 1000
782 1325 E-070 Hapjan Purbat T.E. Dibrugarh SALOTY KONDA SHRI BUDHIA KONDA 1000
783 8336 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AJOY URANG Mrs. FULSITA URANG (AJOY) 1100
784 3144 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh Lt. Jagatram Garh RUKMONI JAGATRAM 1000
785 3033 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia LT. LAKHI RUPNA ASAM EMRI 1200
786 1793 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJNOO TANTI SMT. PUSPALATA TANTI 1000
787 1671 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LATE SULOKHI-2 MAHABIR TANTI 1000
788 796 C-007 Baitakhal T.E. Karimganj LT. ARUN RUDRA PAUL RESHMI RUDRAPAUL 1100
789 3933 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. LOBO RAJGARH LAKHIMONI RAJGORH 1100
790 3937 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. SUMITRA NAYAK BHOMRO NAYAK 1000
791 4274 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LATE SOMRA SOWRA SUKHI CHAWRA 1000
792 7590 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT. GULIA MUNDA SMT BIMOLA MUNDA 1100
793 1028 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE- SURESH KAMKAR GENIA KAMKAR 1100
794 7875 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE MUHON MANKI SMT.MONJU MANKI 1100
795 1028 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LT. DEBEN KOIRY DEBARI KOIRI 1000
796 1268 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE DUKHI KARMOKAR KULANDRA KARMAKER 1000
797 2056 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT DIPAK NAYAK SMT.BOHAGI NAYAK 1100
798 3480 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT. ANANDA GOWALLA SARASWATI GOWALLA 1100
799 1707 D-010 Bargara T.E. Darrang LT. ARJUN BARAIK Mr. BASANTI BARAIK 1100
800 460 D-016 Bholaguri T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sonitpur LT. RANJIT KR. BOSE TAPASHI BOSE 1200
801 2090 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. PARMAN SULAMI LAKRA 1100
802 3005 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. SELESTIN RABIN LAKRA 1000
803 5566 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. PITAR ORANG LALAMIT ORANG 1200
804 6861 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. PORESH SAWTAL SUKRO SAWTAL 1100
805 2550 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MAHESH - II SUSHILA PATNAYAK 1000
806 2841 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon LATE ELIO ELISHOBA NAYAK 1000
807 3094 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon RAM DIGAL KAPURA PRAJA 1200
808 338 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon LT. PASTINO RANG TANTI 1000
809 1739 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon LT. JUNIGA SHAJO TANTI 1000
810 2809 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon LT. BHOLANATH PARBOTI KARMAKAR 1000
811 2533 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. RAMESH PRAJA CHAMPA PROJA 1000
812 2421 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. RATANMALI KEOT AMINA KEOT 1000
813 5094 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. JOHARLAL GOALA RENUKA GOALA 1300
814 3160 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE SITBOO MAJHI SMT. RIBNI MAJHI 1000
815 2690 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRASONA TANTI SULEKHA TANTI 1300
816 4458 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. ORGA BODO KANDRI . BORO 1000
817 1941 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LATE I CHARA MUNDA SOMBARI MUNDA 1000
818 1990 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.GOPAL MAJHI JOLESWARI MAJHI 1200
819 4489 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT RITA URANG PANCHU URANG 1100
820 1363 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT. CHAMPA DUSAD BHAGORAN DUSHAD 1000
821 515 E-217 Barbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONI MAJHI SITU MAJHI 1100
822 5692 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. CHENO ORANG SRI MANGLOO ORANG 1000
823 454 S-249 Shyamraipore T.E. Golaghat LATE JAIGOO JITNEE KHARIA 1000
824 577 S-249 Shyamraipore T.E. Golaghat LATE MINU PETUA JATAP 1000
825 768 S-249 Shyamraipore T.E. Golaghat LATE BIREN ASRITA KHARIA 1000
826 8227 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MUKESH NIRMOLA TANTI 1100
827 5859 E-193 Zaloni T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BINA BADAL BADAL ANAND 1100
828 4788 E-193 Zaloni T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MAGDALI MARSHAL BIRSHA MURA 1200
829 4659 E-193 Zaloni T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROBERT FRANCICS GOLAPI NAJROO 1300
830 4743 E-193 Zaloni T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SOMRA THOBO MIRA THABO 1200
831 2002 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE BULU GANJOO MOHAN GANJU 1200
832 7108 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. MANGRA MAGO BUDHNI ETOWA 1000
833 16609 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. MONI GOPAL GOPAL LAKHON 1000
834 2748 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LT. RAJEN MAHALI KOLI MAHALI 4 1100
835 3270 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LATE DWIZEN MURA JUNAKI MURA 1000
836 6510 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LT. PODOMINI RAJOWAR BIHUWA RAJOWAR 1000
837 927 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LATE SAWNA RAJWAR KULODA RAJOWAR 1000
838 3375 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. ROGHUNATH SUKHLAL SUKUNTALA MACHUA 1100
839 3746 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LATE DUKHOO PAIK MRS BASANTI PAIK 1000
840 1192 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PROBASH SOBOR BIMALA SOBOR 1100
841 896 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia KHEPA MURA SARIKA MURA 1200
842 15787 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIRASH BAWRI HACHA BAWRI 1000
843 3528 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LATE MOHADEV SONA MRS MATHURA SONA 1100
844 5406 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. NATHA TANTI TANTI SMT AMBI 1000
845 1131 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. NISIKHAR FILOMINA 1100
846 963 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. MAYADHAR PADUMONI TANTI 1100
847 11298 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur GONGANOO PADMA PRAJA 1100
848 7370 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOMA SAGAR SITA SOMA 1100
849 6092 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. SOGIA MUNDA SUMI MUNDA 1200
850 6964 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT. JOON KARTICK SUSHILA JUN 1000
851 8757 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAJESH AGHNOO SANJA BHARAT 1000
852 7652 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LT. ANIL KUSHA Mrs. TULSIBOTI BISNATH 1000
853 2028 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SAMU KANDULNA SMT RUNU KANDULNA 1000
854 856 S-110 Govindapur T.E. Golaghat LATE RAJMOTI MOHLEE SUKRU MAHALI 1000
855 1966 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LT.MORIAM ORANG SRI JOHN BARLA 1100
856 1434 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LT. PORESH MOHALI PUSPA MOHALI 1100
857 5770 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT.PROTAP MURA JUNALI MURA 1000
858 5187 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT.BHABA FULMALI MORAMI FULMALI 1000
859 973 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT. ARJOON LALUSING CHEPY LALUSING 1100
860 8518 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BARSHA RAJESHWAR SOBOR 1000
861 5563 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. MONHOW MURA GUNE MURA 1100
862 2027 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.4 BABULAL MANI PANIKA 1100
863 5442 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. BOBITA NAIK DARBISING NAIK 1200
864 5698 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT GIKTANJALI BHUYAN DEBI DASH BHUYAN 1100
865 8212 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. JAIRAJ BAURI BIRSHI BAURI 1200
866 705 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE JAKUB PRODHAN KAMALANI PRADHAN 1300
867 11184 L-004 Dejoo T.E. Lakhimpur LT. PREM RAJPUT DURGI RAJPUT 1100
868 11239 L-004 Dejoo T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SOMARI BAGHUWAR JAYKAN BAGHAWAR 1000
869 4494 L-004 Dejoo T.E. Lakhimpur LT. TARSILA ORANG BINOD TOPPO 1100
870 11438 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SITOO TURI SUREN PATHOR 1000
871 3669 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. MONUHAR TANTI SUNITA TANTI 1000
872 2632 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. DHUBRA TANTI RIKA TANTI 1100
873 1733 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT.MONIKA MARKUS SONTUSH LUKASH 1200
874 7148 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur GANDUR ORANG GANDUA ORANG 1100
875 4301 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE JALIRAM JAYANTI LAHAR 1000
876 4855 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. FAGOOA ORANG PIRI ORANG 1000
877 6079 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE PITRUSH TOPPO MINU TOPPO 1200
878 2811 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LT. DHONI NAYAK PADMA NAYAK 1000
879 3877 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. BHANOO TANTI RAJU TANTI 1100
880 1428 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RANTUSH JOSHPIN DHANUWAR 1000
881 32/063 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LATE LILABOTY SRI SANU TOSSA 1000
882 35/017 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LT. DOHOROO RAJAK SMT BASUKI RAJOK 1100
883 35/054 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LT. LOKHINATH RAJPUT SMT. PROTIMA RAJPUT 1000
884 5521 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. KESHOB MOLLIK SANTI MOLLIK 1200
885 5710 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. GODADHOR BENAT PROMILLA BENAIT 1300
886 3774 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LATE HAREN TANTI RINA TANTI 1300
887 7811 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LATE RAMANADA TONGLA ANAMI TONGLA 1100
888 2237 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia LATE DILABOR LILY PODMA SINDHU 1000
889 3888 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. AMRIT KARMAKAR SABITRI KARMAKAR 1000
890 1315 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE BHOLA KARMAKAR CHAMPA KARMAKAR 1000
891 1993 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE CHAMPA KARWA SANISHWAR KARUA 1000
892 2864 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LT. MANGLOO GOWALA RENU GOWALA 1100
893 2319 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. BINUDH MURAH DASMA MURAH 1100
894 5181 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. RAJESWAR MAJHI BIRASHMONI MAJHI 1200
895 5963 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. JAINA ORANG DASHODA ORANG 1100
896 5238 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. BHIM KEOT BAYSHAKHI KEUT 1200
897 1191 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. LAL KANDADHARA RUPA KONDADHARA 1300
898 023/083 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.MANSID PURTI SMT. BINA PURTI 1200
899 1374 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE BAHADUR ORANG SUCHILA KUJUR 1200
900 1528 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE PRAKASH ORANG GITA ORANG 1100
901 1322 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE PUTUL BHUMIZ BHARATI BHUMIZ 1100
902 2042 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT. LUHIT KARMAKAR SABITA KARMAKAR 1000
903 5651 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. TURI TANTI KUSHO TANTI 1100
904 2793 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.GHANSHYAM BAURI AMADI BAURI 1000
905 3562 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. 2-MAHENDRA TANTI ASHAMATI TANTI 1200
906 1067 D-013 Belseri T.E. Sonitpur LT.ARBIN KISAN ALANI KISAN 1100
907 3233 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.BIKASH MUDI Mrs. NABONITA MUDI 1000
908 3199 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE BHIKHARI GOWALLA RITA GOWALLA 1000
909 1407 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT.PRODIP KHARIA JANKI KHARIA 1300
910 1424 E-123 Mohanbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT . JAKARIA TANTI MRS. KUNTI TANTI 1100
911 1551 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT. GOPAL GUWALA RINA GUWALA 1100
912 5326 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT.SIBA CHEREGI YUGICHARAM 1100
913 3872 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHUGESWAR GHASI RADHA GHANCHI 1300
914 966 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. CHINTAMONI KHEROAR TILSANKAR KHEROAR 1100
915 1949 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur Lt. JUGEL MRS. FULMONI TANTI 1100
916 1967 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT.RIMISH MARIUM LUGUN 1100
917 2490 E-065 Ganeshbari T.E. Dibrugarh SANTUSH NIRMAL DEBESWORI PORH 1200
918 2017 E-156 Rajah Alli. T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GOPAL RAJENDRA SUKURMONI LOHAR 1100
919 1439 C-026 Cossipore T.E. Cachar Lt. Lachmania Rabidas BECHAN RABIDAS 1000
920 1483 E-123 Mohanbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BRIJLAL BOWRI MS. SANTI BAWRI 1100
921 14555 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. BHAIRAB RIKIASON BARADA RIKIYASA 1000
922 3519 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT SHIB SANKAR KAHAR GITA KAHAR 1100
923 2391 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE TINKU KISHAN ANJALI KISHAN 1100
924 892 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LATE LAKHI MAL RENU MAL 1000
925 003121 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE ATUL RAJPUT SANJU RAJPUT 1100
926 T-1212 S-220 Radhabari T.E. Golaghat LT. BUDHESWARI BHUYAN BOGAI NAYAK 1000
927 2351 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE NIPEN GOR SMT.JUNI GOR 1000
928 6060 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE ANTONY GURIA TERECHA SURIN 1100
929 7644 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SOMBARU MUNDA REKHA MURA 1200
930 7973 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.PABAN MUNDA PRAMILA MUNDA 1200
931 2435 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. HARICHARAN TANTI SARASWATI TANTI 1200
932 2194 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. ROMESH KURMI DIMPI KURMI 1200
933 49 S-307 Modinagar T.E. Sivasagar LT. NAREN SAHU SMT. MAMONI SAHU 1300
934 5038 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia PABAN GORH RAMBHA GARH 1200
935 3727 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia SHYAM KARUA SALMI KARUA 1300
936 1316 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT.SANGAMONI TANTABAI PRAMA TONTOBAI 1200
937 9986 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. BIJAY MUNDA LAKSHMI MUNDA 1000
938 8602 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. ABIRAM MUNDA PUSPA MUNDA 1100
939 5607 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. RABI MUNDA KARUNA MUNDA 1100
940 6223 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LATE MAHENDRA BAGH MAUCHAMI BAGH 1100
941 195 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAM KUMAR MODON Mrs. SANTI KUMARI 1000
942 3409 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT.ELBINA RAMESWAR(URANG) AMIN URANG 1200
943 1540 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LATE UMA KONWAR SMTI SMRITI KONWAR 1400
944 6674 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOHAN CHANDRA DAS POKHILA DAS 1000
945 6629 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. KARTIK DAS ANJALI DAS 1000
946 7178 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. BIMOL MUNDA MRS.DEBARI MURA 1200
947 6286 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. KULEY SARMAH MANALISHA SARMAH 1200
948 3440 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.UTTAM KISHAN LAKSHMANI KISHAN 1200
949 3891 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DEBRAJ NAYAK SMTI PINKY NAYAK 1100
950 1306 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE BUDHU-I SITA PATRA 1000
951 1675 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE SIBESWARI PATRA HARI PATRA 1000
952 1998 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. MILON KARMAKAR SONAMONI KARMAKAR 1000
953 7035 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT.APANA SALIA NARSAMA SALIA 1000
954 1147 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT.DARGALOO SALIA LACHAMA SALIA 1000
955 8757 D-108 KHOIRABARI T.E. Udalguri LT.CHAKRA TANTI Mrs. ANJU TANTI 1100
956 1422 E-138 Sookerating T.E. Tinsukia LT.CHUNKU NISUDA CHUNKU 1100
957 1761 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE SUBASH CHANDRA GHOSH SMT GEETA RANI GHOSH 1000
958 2817 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE SURJA Mrs. BHUPONDA BARUAH 1000
959 3732 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE BILIAM TETE Mrs. JOSHINTA BILIUM 1000
960 1468 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LATE SILBISTAR MS BALOMOINA GIOHNI 1000
961 5114 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT ROBIN NAYAK PARBOTI NAYAK 1200
962 2221 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKUL MAJHI SUMITRA RONGIYA 1200
963 4242 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.JUDHISTHIR TANTI DHARMESHWARI TANTI 1100
964 1473 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT. BUDHU MURA TULA MURA 1100
965 2264 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE BASIL Mrs. BITONA KULLU 1000
966 3848 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. JALBOTI BHUMIJ GANDHI BHUMIJ 1100
967 2594 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE APLUSH MARIJAM CHURIN 1000
968 2769 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. SONATON TANTI-III SASHIKALA BAGH 1100
969 4413 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT.BHODRO ABALI TANTI 1000
970 2661 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT.KUNDA KUMAR ASHA KUMAR 1100
971 2766 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. NOBIN DIP BISAYA DIP 1100
972 3086 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT.DURJADHAN BAG DEEPALI TANTI 1100
973 3050 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT.RAJO DEEP Mrs. KOLPONA DIP 1100
974 3114 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. NOKUL MUDI Mrs. NIRODA MUDI 1000
975 479 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LT. JAYKISHUN HARIZAN KUNTI RABIDAS 1000
976 2148 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LT. SRIKISHUN BIN - V SABITRI BIN 1000
977 2592 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANOJ BARLA JINA BARLA 1200
978 3054 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.GAKUL AHALLYA SASONI 1000
979 6715 D-086 Shakomato T.E. Sonitpur LT. V - MINA KURMI BIJOY KURMI 1000
980 3942 L-005 Dolahat T.E. Lakhimpur LT.MORIAM DOYAHIL KORKORIA 1100
981 7529 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BINUD KARMAKAR GUDDI LOHAR 1000
982 1796 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DAMA MAJHI Mrs. DIPALI MAJHI 1000
983 1915 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LAKHI MADHU KEOT 1000
984 2091 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AGENT KEOT DEBOTY KEOT 1000
985 4334 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon KHRISTAFAR KHALAKH ACHUNTA KHALAKH 1300
986 2989 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LT. SATYABAN PARIGA LAKHAMI PARIGA 1000
987 8048 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. INDRA URMILA SONA 1000
988 2089 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.MANIK GANJU JUNU GANJU 1200
989 1287 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LATE BHASNOO GANGA MONI KUMAR 1000
990 2786 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LT.KUSHMUSH KISHAN Mrs. PADMA KISHAN 1100
991 223 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE MARKONDO ICHCHABATI BAG 1000
992 2969 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LATE MOHENDRA SOBOR TARA CHABAR 1100
993 3254 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEBEN MUNDA MIRA MUNDA 1100
994 1775 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LATE DONESWAR BORHOI SMT.NIRA BARHOI 1100
995 2781 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LT. NANKI CHOMAR GURU CHARAN ROBI DAS 1000
996 339 S-313 Kasojan T.E. Jorhat LT. MALOTY NAHOK KABI NAHAK 1000
997 22347 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. PHANI GOGOI SMT. DIPTI GOGOI 1000
998 5956 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. RATNESWAR TANTI ULOPI TANTI 1300
999 6009 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT.RAJEN KARMAKAR SONJU KARMAKAR 1100
1000 6476 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT.DIPAK MANIK II SUNITA MANKI 1000
1001 8083 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. ARUN GUWALLA JOYA GUWALLA 1000
1002 1801 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SUKRA BHUMIJ 2 SMT. MALOTI BHUMIJ 1100
1003 2463 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE KURSHOW TANTI SMT. JOMNI TANTI 1000
1004 2722 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.BHOKTI RAJUWAR SOROSWATY RAJUWAR 1300
1005 6418 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE REENA PAIK CHANATAN PURAN 1000
1006 6511 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT.MODON BAURI SUMITRA BAWRI 1100
1007 6534 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. SOHON KHOIRA JANKI BHUMIJ 1100
1008 6807 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. DABI KURMI BIKRAM KURMI 1100
1009 7308 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUMITRA PAIK M/S BABA TOSSA 1000
1010 7490 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. SAWAN BHUMIJ MISS ARATI BHUMIJ 1100
1011 1042 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LATE ASHOK NIRA HALWAI 1000
1012 1082 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT. JOGOT TANTI MONI TANTI 1100
1013 1132 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHAGYABOTI TANTI ROBIN TANTI 1000
1014 1182 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT. MOHON KHARAKBONCHI MANOKHI KHARAKBONCSI 1100
1015 4421 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. DHOROMNATH TANTI SANTOSHI TANTI 1000
1016 1666 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT.SUKESH TURI SMT.KUNTI TURI 1000
1017 2562 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKRA ORANG Mrs. ADIA ORANG 19800
1018 T-1311 S-220 Radhabari T.E. Golaghat LT. GUPAL BHUYAN SMT ANIMAI BHUYAN 1000
1019 2017 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT.BHADRESWAR GOGOI SOKUNTOLLA GOGOI 1100
1020 3394 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. DULAL GORH ABANTI GOUR 1000
1021 1951 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. JITNI BHUYAN HARIMOHAN BHUYAN 1100
1022 4014 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE MANTOO SANTAL SARASWATI SAWTAL 1000
1023 2178 S-239 Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE LOKHIDASH ROBIDAS SUKHESWARI RABIDAS 1000
1024 2521 S-239 Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.BIREN HASDA JUNMONI HASDA 1100
1025 1040 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. BISNATH ROY JOYMOTI ROY 1100
1026 993 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. SALIGRAUI BIN KEDLI BIN 1100
1027 1038 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. RAM NATH BIN KUNTI BIN 1000
1028 972 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. MAKHAN GOALA BINDA GOALA 1000
1029 810 S-224 Rajabarie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. BOGA GOGOI RUNU DEBI GOGOI 1000
1030 3401 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. MIKHEL CHUMANI TIRKEY 1100
1031 2061 E-168 Satyanarayan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINESWAR FULLO ORANG 1000
1032 2045 E-168 Satyanarayan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NIRMALLA SAHADEV RAJAK 1000
1033 1980 E-168 Satyanarayan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. G.P. CHAKRABOTY SILA CHAKRABORTY 1100
1034 1496 E-168 Satyanarayan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DURGO SMTI MENO 1000
1035 1118 E-168 Satyanarayan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JOGESWAR PHULMONI RAJAK 1000
1036 2514 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. BHUPEN KISHAN BHAGAWATI KISAN (KISSAN) 1000
1037 3604 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. BINOD-4 MAGRET KACHUA 1000
1038 9915 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE MERRY TOPNA MR. JOHN TOPNA 1100
1039 3528 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. POBON BHUMIJ M/S SONO BHUMIJ 1100
1040 1455 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LATE. MADHABI MUNDA LAKHINDAR MUNDA 1100
1041 1985 C-011 Bicrampore T.E. Karimganj LATE. BAISHAKI REE LALMOHAN BAURI 1200
1042 2230 C-011 Bicrampore T.E. Karimganj LATE. SAMRA RIKYASAN BASANTI RIKYASAN 1100
1043 4954 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT. SILBANUSH TOPPO LUSIA TOPPO 1100
1044 580 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEBRA ORANG FAGNI URANG 1000
1045 1638 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. DEBEN KALINDI RAMBHA KALINDI 1100
1046 2964 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LATE DIPAK LOHAR JONAKI LOHAR 1100
1047 777 C-111 Vernerpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. LABONI ROBIDAS LALON RABIDAS 1000
1048 3689 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT KARMA TELI PRABHA TELI 1000
1049 4267 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RATIA BORAIK MINU BARAIK 1100
1050 1847 G-002 Birjhora T.E. Bongaigaon LT. AMAR SINGH BARAIK FULESWARI BARIK 1100
1051 3625 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT.BALIA BIRSHI MUNDA 1200
1052 7169 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. DOMRA NAGESIA KARMEE NAGESIA 1000
1053 7066 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT RAJESH NAYAK AMBIKA NAYAK 1300
1054 3557 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. SUKNATH KARMAKAR MONOO KARMAKAR 1100
1055 7571 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE PROHLLAD RABIDAS V LOCHMINIA RABIDAS 1100
1056 7510 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE SDHU RABIDAS BINDA RABIDAS 1100
1057 3957 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT SANTOSH TASA RENU TASSA 1000
1058 2096 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT CHAKRA TELI SMT LOKHIMONI TELI (FRESH) 1300
1059 4897 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE PURNIMA MUNDA LANGO MUNDA 1100
1060 402 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. JAYSINGH BHUMIJ SARNALATA BHAUMIJ 1000
1061 6009 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE DHIROO MUNDA AGETHA MUNDA 1100
1062 3110 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BISHNU MAJHI RINA MAJHI 1200
1063 2448 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE JHUNTOO PARAYA ARUNA PARAHEJA 1100
1064 2134 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE CHAITA GONJOO CHILA GANJOO 1200
1065 2090 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE GOBDOO GONJOO RAMANI GANJU 1200
1066 19554 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE BOGI MURA JUGEN MURA 1200
1067 6014 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT. CHOTOLAL GORE JANKI GOUR 1000
1068 187 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LATE SORBON MALLICK LABONYA PAIK 1000
1069 9261 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. SANTI HARIJON UTTAM HARIJAN 1100
1070 5486 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE SHYAM LOHAR DEBARI LOHAR 1100
1071 7267 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. MITROLAL UPADHYA SUMITRA UPADHAYA 1100
1072 6904 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. JOHAN ORANG BALAM ORANG 1100
1073 1311 C-094 Ruttonpore T.E. Cachar LT. BADAL KURMI ARCHANA KURMI 1000
1074 411 C-094 Ruttonpore T.E. Cachar LT.DEBICHARAN SUGIA BHAR 1000
1075 63 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. GHASSI SOWRA Mrs.KANDURI SAWRA 1100
1076 275 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. ARJOON SOWRA DALIMI SOWARA 1100
1077 5129 E-178 Tara T.E. Tinsukia LT. ROMESH SAMROO SABINA HOCHMON 1200
1078 5322 E-178 Tara T.E. Tinsukia LT. PARESH MOHANLALL SABITRY MONANLAL (RTI) 1100
1079 5314 E-178 Tara T.E. Tinsukia LT. JITEN BENSIDES DIPESWARI BONSI DAS 1100
1080 2008 C-018 Burnie Breas T.E. Hailakandi LT. KISHORE RAUTH DINOMONI ROUTH 1000
1081 2493 S-239 Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE NIVARANI NAGBONGSI MANIRAM NAGBONSHI 1200
1082 1814 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LT. POCHA URANG CHANDMONI URANG 1200
1083 1028 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LT. KARTIC TURI MALATI MIRDHA 1000
1084 1186 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE MONIRAM SWATAL NAHORMONI SWATAL 1000
1085 1926 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LT. BIJIT URANG SMTI ANUKA URANG 1000
1086 40709 E-036 Daimukhia T.E. Tinsukia LT.SONARAM BARUAH MS CHITRA BORUAH 1400
1087 7265 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. HARIPRASAD HARIJON SUMITRA HARIJAN 1100
1088 7137 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT.HARISANKAR KURMI SUBHADRA KURMI 1100
1089 13109 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. JOYMOTI GOOR MADAN GOOR 1100
1090 9256 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. GITA RAJBHAR BRINDABAN RAJBHAR 1000
1091 7279-T C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. BABUL GHOOSH ARCHANA RANI GHOSH 1000
1092 934 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT. LALCHAND URANG SMT. SELIKA URANG 1000
1093 2709 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAJANI ARUN Mr. ARUN MURA 1200
1094 1247 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LT. HIRA BHUYAN HAREN BHUYAN 1100
1095 1277 C-075 Martycherra T.E. Cachar LT. PROBHAT TANTUBAI JIBANTI TANTUBAI 1200
1096 5356 E-007 Baghjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. NANDA RAJIBO MRS. NIROBOTI RAJIBO 1000
1097 3250 E-007 Baghjan T.E. Tinsukia LATE ALFOSE SISILIA SISILA ALFOSH 1000
1098 6728 E-007 Baghjan T.E. Tinsukia LATE PROMANANDA GULAPI GULAPI TANTI 1000
1099 3177 E-007 Baghjan T.E. Tinsukia LATE PUNACILINA CILINA PUNA 1000
1100 2256 E-007 Baghjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. H. P. SONOWAL SUBHADRA SONOWAL 1100
1101 2283 E-007 Baghjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. MUSRI BIBHAR ARUNDHUTI TANTI 1100
1102 1291 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LT. SANTI BHUIYA SONICHOR BHUYAN 1100
1103 1566 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LT. SHYAM MAJHEE BUDHUNI MAJI 1000
1104 950 E-070 Hapjan Purbat T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GONESH MUDI Mr. KOMOLLA. 1000
1105 1164 E-070 Hapjan Purbat T.E. Dibrugarh SALITA NAYAK BIVISION NAYAK 1000
1106 1082 E-070 Hapjan Purbat T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SAMLALL MARAR PARBOTY MARAR 1100
1107 2546 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh Lt. Bijoy Tanti JANEKI TANTI 1000
1108 1557 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.LAKMAL KARMAKAR BANDHANU KARMAKAR 1100
1109 7246 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. BHOLA DUSAD MOMOTA DUSAD 1000
1110 3268 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. SUKHNATH 5 NO PIYARI 1000
1111 1337 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE PHILBINA TANTI SANTOSH TANTI 1200
1112 6609 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT. ASHOK KUMAR NAGEE MUNDA 1000
1113 4017 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LOKHICHORAN N.P. MALATI URANG 1000
1114 5187 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KARTIK DIAMOTY AGHNI TANTI 1000
1115 1762 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MOHAN - B.P. SHAKUNTALA LAHAR 1100
1116 1819 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LATE SIBSANKAR RAI SMT. PROMILA (PROMILLA) RAI 1100
1117 3359 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SONARAM FAGOO LILABATI BHUMIJ 1100
1118 2097 E-069 Hapjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. AMARSING INDRA KIRO BAHADUR 1000
1119 3922 E-069 Hapjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. RADHESHYAM SALMI SUREN 1000
1120 4876 E-069 Hapjan T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUKRUSING POONA MS LAKHIMONI ROBI 1000
1121 3920 E-069 Hapjan T.E. Tinsukia LT.RAMSING DELBHORJAN30 SUNMAIT ROWTIA 1000
1122 3247 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT. BHAJNA ORANG SORUMINI ORANG 1000
1123 3354 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT.RAM LAKRA ANIMA LAKRA 1100
1124 3702 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE RAJARAM TELENGA TULSI TELENGA 1200
1125 4341 S-186 Methoni T.E. Golaghat LATE CHUTOO URANG TULU URANG 1100
1126 6404 S-186 Methoni T.E. Golaghat LATE PRODIP SAWTAL BHAROTI SAWTAL 1200
1127 3156 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.KISHAN GORH SUMITRA GORH 1100
1128 5500 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur ARJOON PAN TANTI RENU PANTANTI 1100
1129 T-859 D-093 Suola T.E. Udalguri LT. JASHOLI HAREN BORO 1000
1130 1576 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE DULU ORANG RUPA ORANG 1000
1131 1990 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LATE SUKRA ORANG DUCHRA GANDARDARI 1000
1132 6653 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT BIJIT MAHATO PAL MAHATO 1000
1133 3756 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DEBARI BUDHOO DHONUA RAINA 1200
1134 3650 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIRBAL GORDIA MRS SUMATI GORDIA 1100
1135 2372 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BALAK URANG MRS SUSHILA URANG 1200
1136 1878 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE LAKSHI MANGAR DINESWAR MANGAR 1100
1137 4443 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. ANJALI GOALA HIRA GOALA 1100
1138 4160 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LT. FAGNI LITA SRI ABDAY JOHAN 1100
1139 1522 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT. ANIL SAWTAL PUSPA SAWTAL 1100
1140 1026 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOMA JOGTA SMT SOHATRA JOKTA 1100
1141 4748 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LT. GOBREL SIMON SMT. SULAMI GABREL 1000
1142 4000 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIRSHA MOTILAL BELMONI GIRDHARI 1100
1143 6160 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUKLAL KHARIA SMT. AROTI SUKLAL 1100
1144 2776 S-239 Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE FULESWAR ROBIDAS PRATIMA ROBIDAS 1100
1145 3196 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE PANDA MUNDA SMT. ANITA MUNDA 1100
1146 3253 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT. BAPURAM KARMAKAR ASHA KARMAKAR 1200
1147 1543 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOMARI II JAYRAM MUNDA 1000
1148 1487 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE- SAMBHU HARIJAN PRABHABATI HARIJAN 1100
1149 3304 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. MOHON MURMU LALI MURAMU 1100
1150 3875 E-093 Kenduguri T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SAMBHU KURMI MINU KURMI 1100
1151 2801 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LATE SUKRA ORANG SAUNI URANG 1000
1152 1392 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. BINOO DAS REBOTI DAS 1100
1153 1303 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. JUNAS SURIN HELNA SURIN 1200
1154 5300 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. SANIKA SAHU SMT. SOMBARRY SAHU 1000
1155 986 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. LOSMAN MUNDA SMT. BUDHAN MUNDA 1100
1156 1360 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.MOHIPAL ORANG SUKU ORANG 1100
1157 2254 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.SOVA ROWTIA ASHAK ROWTIA 1000
1158 951 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. SAMEL MUNDA SMT. SILBINA MUNDA 1000
1159 18304 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE SUBASH SAMASHI KAMALA SAMASHI 1000
1160 9824 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BUNASI TANTI MR EKRAJ TANTI 1100
1161 4546 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LATE DURGA RAJOWER RUMI RAJOWAR 1200
1162 741 S-172 Lengree T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE DEBNARAYAN RAM SANTI DEVI 1000
1163 2093 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROGHONATH BAWRI RUHUNI BAWRI 1100
1164 1476 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LATE NABA OJAH SMT. ASTHOMI ORHA 1000
1165 6214 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.JITEN RAJPUT SUMITRA RAJPUT 1200
1166 6641 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHODESWAR TONGLA TONGLA JUGESWARI 1100
1167 5538 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.MADHABA MAHAR KAMALA MAHAR 1100
1168 5795 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. URMILLA PATNAYAK PARTHA PATNAYK 1100
1169 4991 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. HIREN TONGLA MANJU TANGLA 1200
1170 8158 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.JAMUNA RAJBHUYA MAMONI RAJBHUYAN 1100
1171 6366 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAMAL ROHIDAS BASANTI ROHIDAS 1100
1172 4251 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. GANESH TANTI III SMT. KUSUM TANTI (PFMS) 1000
1173 6495 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.(IV)SABITRI NAHAK INDRA PANO 1000
1174 4619 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.JATIN CH. BARAH SMTI.PUTUMAI BORAH 1000
1175 93 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LATE KASLA SMT. KAMALA 1000
1176 4471 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. BIJOY PRODHAN SARATHI (SARATI) PRADHAN 1100
1177 1419 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LT. BOLLO BHUMIJ RUPOHI (RUPAHI) BHUMIJ 1100
1178 2479 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT.KHEDA FATUA FULESWARI KHEDO 1200
1179 9460 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. SOLTIEL CHRISTIAN TILOTA CHRISTIAN 1100
1180 2545 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LATE KRISHNA PATRAS PARBOTI BHUYAN 1000
1181 1180 C-054 Kallincherra T.E. Karimganj LATE.SANKARI BHUMIJ SWAPAN BHUMIJ 1000
1182 2012 C-011 Bicrampore T.E. Karimganj LATE - RANU LAL DEB SABITA RANI DEB 1200
1183 2305 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat Lt. MUHIRAM SAIKIA Mrs. RINU SAIKIA 1000
1184 2343 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LATE HIRALAL KURMI MIRA KURMI 1000
1185 2466 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LATE BIRCHA LOHAR SUBHO LOHAR 1000
1186 2523 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LATE DOBY CHETRY TARA CHETRI 1000
1187 3047 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LT. MONRU MAISA SMT. PENGLA SIKIN 1000
1188 2780 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. SOHORAI KARMAKAR LAKHI KARMAKAR 1300
1189 4384 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. DINA KARMAKAR MINA KARMAKAR 1300
1190 2896 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIJOY KARMAKAR LAKHI KAMAKAR (KARMAKAR) 1100
1191 2981 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT.SAHABA MAGHAYA BENDO MAGHAYA 1300
1192 5709 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT AJIT GORAIK AMRITA GORAIK 1300
1193 3961 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LATE SALIGRAM SOHAN SABITRY TIRPAM 1100
1194 5099 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT. BUDHNI MOHIM Mr. MARKOSH LACHU 1000
1195 3979 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT. JOHAN APLOO SUKURMONI NORSING 1200
1196 4067 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT. GOBORDHAN TANTI M/S ANITA TANTI 1100
1197 1098 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SOMRA MAHATO PUNESWARI MAHATO 1100
1198 1092 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GOUCHORON NAYAK RUKMINI NAYAK 1100
1199 5708 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. KANDEY GOWALA JEUTI GOWALA 1100
1200 1090 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CHORON MAJHI SMT. MALATI MAJHI 1000
1201 2711 E-049 Dilli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SIRIL DT ELISABA TIRKEY 1100
1202 13167 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT.RAM BORAIK DUGI NANDUA 1100
1203 8179 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. BISHESWARI BIRSHA BIRSHA BANGOO 1200
1204 14387 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT.MANGREE SUKRAM BIRSHA SONIKA 1100
1205 777 E-165 Sankar T.E.. Tinsukia LT.TULA BIRA KANU TANTI 1200
1206 5115 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT.DEBAROO MURAH FILAMINA MURA 1100
1207 1590 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT.SANKAR DUSAD PRABHA DOSHAD 1100
1208 1963 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIRSHA PORJA RENU PRAJA 1000
1209 1393 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.DUKHIRAM SAMASHI TIKANI SAWASI 1000
1210 10819 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT.CHANDRA BHANU HAZARIKA BHARATI KAMAR 1400
1211 7376 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.BHABEN TAMBA CHAMPU MUNDA 1100
1212 T-1188 C-080 Pathecherra T.E. Cachar LT. JASAMOTI GHATOWAR SWAPAN GHATOWAR 1100
1213 1922 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE PORESH LOHAR KANAKLATA KARMAKAR 1100
1214 469 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LATE BUDHRAM RABIDAS LAKSHI RABIDAS (PFMS) 1100
1215 3990 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. MALONI KARMAKAR MR.ANIL KARMAKAR 1000
1216 2886 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT.RAMKRISHNA BANDHNA BHARATI RAMKRISHNA 1100
1217 5923 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE KAMAKHYA MUKHIAR ELISON MUKHIAR 1100
1218 3072 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT UMESH GANJU PUTUL GANJU 1200
1219 4964 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT.PREMLAL BAWRI MOLIKA BAWRI 1100
1220 1326 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. VIKSEL FULMONI 1000
1221 1294 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LATE EAKUB HAZIRA 1000
1222 4530 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LT.BUDHBARI SRI RAMESH 1200
1223 4551 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT RAJESH TANTI DIPALI TANTI 1000
1224 5062 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh KAMESWAR MURA NOMI MURAH 1000
1225 4631 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINUD KARMAKAR SHIBKUMARI KARMAKAR 1000
1226 3422 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DHARAM DAS DASAD ANANDOMONI DUSHAD 1000
1227 3834 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BAKUL KARMAKAR BINA KARMAKAR 1100
1228 4910 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JIBON BIAR FULMONI BIAR 1100
1229 8459 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT.PRADHAN SMT. KARMI (TAMARIYA) 1000
1230 1740 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DEBAROO GANJU AKALI GANKU 1000
1231 2880 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUKRA MUNDA SOMARI MUNDA 1000
1232 1848 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LASMON MURA MISS ROTNI MURAH 1000
1233 142 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE BIPAN-(II) DUKH KARMAKAR 1000
1234 2540 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANAND IV MONJU SASONI 1000
1235 1330 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. JUNUL TOPNO JEKSHILLA MURMU 1100
1236 1716 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.BISHNULAL GOUR PUSPALATA GAR 1200
1237 4474 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. AJOY KURMI DEONTI KURMI 4000
1238 1603 E-168 Satyanarayan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SANTO GANESH GARH 1000
1239 5428 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT.MARSHAL 3 LAKRA TANISHA LAKRA 1200
1240 1374 E-138 Sookerating T.E. Tinsukia LATE DURGA NORUWA MRS. SAMNO NARWA 1000
1241 1221 E-138 Sookerating T.E. Tinsukia SUKRA C.L. MRS. GURBARI C.L. 1000
1242 1837 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BILOKAN MUNDA JANMADINA MUNDA 1000
1243 2048 C-106 Subong T.E. Cachar LT. ANJONA SANTAL BANESWAR SANTAL 1000
1244 4390 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT.SOMRA ORANG FULESWARY ORANG 1100
1245 1274 C-106 Subong T.E. Cachar LT. SRIMOTI RIKIASON HARENDRA RIKIYASHAN 1100
1246 1334 C-106 Subong T.E. Cachar LT. MONGAL KALINDI TULO KALINDI 1100
1247 4898 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT.SAMLAL MURA RUPA MURAH 1100
1248 5331 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT.KAMAL BHUMIJ FUL TULI BHUMIZ 1000
1249 3041 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh Lt. MINTU ORANG MRS MUNU ORANG 1100
1250 3193 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOMA PATRAJ BINA GANGI 1000
1251 516 D-072 Noorbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.PITAMBAR TOSSA LAKHI GOWALA 1100
1252 1282 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia Lt.Somaroo Rasika METO DEWGI 1000
1253 4048 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE GITA GARH BINOD GARH 1100
1254 3717 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. SHAMBOO BHOR BABUNI BHAR 1000
1255 2532 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. LABA III HIRA TANTI 1300
1256 3806 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BAGANI KARMAKAR SUNIL KARMAKAR 1200
1257 3365 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JATIA BHOKLA ALOMONI KISSAN 19800
1258 6401 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.KALPANA GURAI SUKU GURAI 1100
1259 920 S-338 Nagajanka T.E. Jorhat LATE BIMA SAWRA SMT. MONGLEE SAWRA 1000
1260 4353 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LATE.MANBOTI KURLAY SOMA MUNDA 1100
1261 5106 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LATE JULUM RAI SABITRI RAI 1200
1262 4548 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LATE LAKHIA KALONDI SUMITRA KALONDI 1300
1263 113 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LATE RANJIT-3 SOROLA MAHANANDI 1000
1264 4217 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE BABUDAS TANTI BINA TANTI 1000
1265 6825 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LATE SHANKAR BAURI Mrs. SHANTI BAURI 1000
1266 729 E-239 Mahabirbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JUGESWAR GORH Basmoti Gorh 1100
1267 2237 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. JIBAN BHUMIJ Mrs. RUPALI BHUMIJ 1100
1268 3414 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT.BHADUA MUNDA MINA MUNDA 1000
1269 2003 E-056 Duamara T.E. Tinsukia LT. BOMBAHADUR KULBAHADUR TIKAMAYA CHETRI 1000
1270 3263 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE JULON URANG MOHARAMANI URANG 1300
1271 T-7980 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE PINKY KARMAKAR BIRBAL KARMAKAR 1000
1272 3778 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LATE CHABANI ORANG CHANDA ORANG 1200
1273 3798 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. RABI DACHAMI LAHARA 1100
1274 6523 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur PELATUSH MUNDA SORITA MUNDA 1100
1275 5196 E-036 Daimukhia T.E. Tinsukia LATE ANITA BIRSHING GONESH KONDA 1300
1276 2980 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT. AJIT DAS CHANDRABATI DAS 1300
1277 5639 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT.SAMPAT LALL GANGAMONI PORJA 1200
1278 3698 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT. UPEN PORJA DASHILA PRAJA 1200
1279 3196 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE RAFEL MUNDA MONIKA MUNDA 1000
1280 3902 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SENCHORUA GORAIT SMTI. BASANTI GORAIT 1300
1281 267 E-239 Mahabirbari T.E. Dibrugarh SANJOY GOUWALA CHANAMONI 1200
1282 7123 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LATE ANUK DEHRI KIRON NAG 1000
1283 7480 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.SAUMITRA HORE DEBIKA HORE 1400
1284 2010 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LT.PORESH PATRA AHILA PATRA 1200
1285 11875 S-171 Letekujan T.E. Golaghat LT.GITA SAWRAH Punia Sawarah 1100
1286 3996 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT.AMULYA TANTI GAYATRI TANTI 1000
1287 2287 E-156 Rajah Alli. T.E. Dibrugarh LATE AMRIT ROBI Mr. NATH KANCHAN KARMAKAR 1000
1288 42287 E-164 Samdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUREN DHANSING BHARATI SUREN 1100
1289 4256 L-004 Dejoo T.E. Lakhimpur LT.LAKHU PROJA Smt.Sunita Proza 1400
1290 6686 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT PROTAP KOLE SUPTA KOL 1100
1291 4771 L-004 Dejoo T.E. Lakhimpur LATE DILIP TANTI Smt.Niranti Tati 1300
1292 2849 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT.KANU GORH SMT JABA GAUR 1300
1293 T-6381 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUNITA URANG SHANKAR GORH 1000
1294 6298 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. PARBOTI GHASI KAMALESHWAR GHANCHI 1000
1295 3379 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEBRAJ GHASI DEBARI GHANCHI 1000
1296 3136 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. ARJUN GOALA SABAGI GOWALA 1000
1297 3250 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LATE HOKONA ALALI PORJA 1000
1298 3481 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.BISHNU RAUTIA AJANTA BARLA 1100
1299 3309 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. II BABLOO TANTI MALOTI TANTI 1100
1300 2226 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. SUNIL BAKTI SONIA BAKTI 1000
1301 7628 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. TUPHANI KINDHO UTTAM KONDHO 1000
1302 OM889 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT.BIKRAM RAJOK LALI RAJAK 1200
1303 1218 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LATE DUKHNI MAHATO Mr. SAGAR KURMI 1000
1304 7078 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. BINOTY PORJA LILA PORJA 1000
1305 4395 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. JITEN BAWRI Mrs. SUBHADRA BAWRI 1000
1306 958 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LATE MD. ABDUL WAHID AHMED JASHINA BEGUM 1000
1307 6398 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT.HATISING MUNDA MAYA MUNDA 1100
1308 8021 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT.PRABHAT CH.KAKOTY BINA KAKOTY 1300
1309 10707 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT.KARAN PANIKA RITA PANIKA 1000
1310 3873 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. JAYANTA BORBORA PREETI REKHA BORBORAH 1200
1311 3516 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LATE PUNI KAMAR SRI MONGAL KAMAR 1000
1312 900 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LT. PODMAN TANTI SANTI TANTI 1100
1313 7765 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. SUNA RAI GHATUWER MONJU RAIGHATUWAR 1200
1314 1345 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LT. FULO GOALA RAMLAL GOWALA 1000
1315 2726 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. KANUPAM RAJOWAR JUNAKI RAJUWAR 1100
1316 2300 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHUMESWAR KOIRI SOVA KOIRI 1100
1317 1637 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. LOKHIRAM BHUYAN FULMONI BHUYAN 1100
1318 375 S-192 Maskara T.E. Sivasagar LT. PUNALOO TELENGA PROTAP TELENGA 1100
1319 2339 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE SOMRA TANTI CHUKURMONI TANTI 1200
1320 1974 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT.RABILAL HAZRA GITA HAZRA 1100
1321 2320 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT. ANJALI HAZRA ASWINI HAZRA 1000
1322 153 C-039 Dwarbund T.E. Cachar LT. LAKHIPROSAD RABIDAS I LACHIA RABIDAS 1000
1323 1275 C-061 Kunchanpore T.E. Hailakandi LATE TARA RAJBHAR SRI GOBINDA RAJBHOR 1000
1324 1800 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi LT. DAYANANDA BHOWMIK ANJALI BHOWMIK 1000
1325 3825 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT.MUTUK SURI CHIRO SURI 1000
1326 525 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LATE BUDHU KOLMUNDA LOKHESWARI KOLMURAH 1000
1327 3481 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LATE KALIA MAJI ANU MAJHI 1100
1328 3567 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LT. SUBOL SONA ANJONA SONA 1100
1329 3253 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT.SULEMAN DAS MRS. SAMBARY DAS 1100
1330 3239 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT.JHOLKA KARMOKAR MUNIA KORMOKAR 1000
1331 3977 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT.CHINTAMONI URANG MR. BOGADAS URANG 1100
1332 3378 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LT. UMA REE ATUL REE 1000
1333 3063 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJESH TANTY SMT. SUKUMARI TANTY 1100
1334 4967 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LATE SANJAY PANIKA GITA PANIKA 1100
1335 1882 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT.BUDDHRAM GORH DEOKI GORH 1200
1336 2984 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. ROBI TANTI URMILA TANTI 1200
1337 3611 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. JETHOO SUMITRA BARAIK 1100
1338 3453 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. SWAPAN KR. BHUYAN ROSY DEVI BHUYAN 1200
1339 7000 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. JODHA NAYAK ASHA NAYAK 1000
1340 678 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LATE SURESH KARAMADI PADMINI KORA MUDI 1000
1341 1256 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LT. SHIBANI GHATWAR RAJESHWAR GHATWAR 1000
1342 750 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LT. RAMDEO HAZAM ANJANA HAZAM 1000
1343 6052 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. MALOTY TURI DEBARU TURI 1000
1344 2137 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. SOMRA MUNDA 2 KUWASHI MUNDA 1100
1345 998 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LATE GANESH DUSAD PARBOTI DUSAD 1000
1346 1599 E-074 Hattialli T.E. Dibrugarh NABAGHAN PATNAYAK RONGABOTY PATNAYAK 1300
1347 3862 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. MAHABIR BHUMIJ JAMINI BHUMIJ 1100
1348 3582 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. SUBAS KHETRAPAL DEBATI KSHETROPAL 1000
1349 4202 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. SHYAM KARMAKAR MANI KARMAKAR 1100
1350 3991 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LATE SUKUTA KHODAL PADMABATI KHODAL 1000
1351 3391 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LATE BHUBAN PARBATI TELI 1000
1352 4209 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. THANESWAR BORUAH LAKHIMA BARUAH 1000
1353 2909 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LATE MONESWAR SABITRI KHUDAL 1000
1354 3375 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LATE JUGOL KHETROPAL BUTNI KHETRAPAL 1000
1355 772 E-114 Mahadeobari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. OMILA CHATUDARSHI TANTI 1100
1356 802 E-114 Mahadeobari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RUKMONI (BENU) BENU TANTI 1100
1357 1440 N-016 Amsoi T.E. Nagaon LATE GUNGI DEEP BUHI DEEP 1000
1358 910 N-016 Amsoi T.E. Nagaon LATE ROBI TANTY MIRA TANTI 1000
1359 1486 N-016 Amsoi T.E. Nagaon LT. MAGHMOTI TANTI BASANTA NAYAK 1100
1360 1653 N-016 Amsoi T.E. Nagaon LATE MONDODARY TANTI RAJU TANTI 1000
1361 1491 N-016 Amsoi T.E. Nagaon LATE BASUDEV TANTI JAYMATI TANTI 1000
1362 1298 N-016 Amsoi T.E. Nagaon LATE SARAJI SUBHADRA NAYAK 1000
1363 875 C-018 Burnie Breas T.E. Hailakandi LT. BISWANATH BANIYA RAMROTY BANIA 1000
1364 1399 C-018 Burnie Breas T.E. Hailakandi LATE NANDO REE KALYANI REE 1000
1365 1076 C-018 Burnie Breas T.E. Hailakandi LATE RAGHU KURMI BELBATI KURMI 1000
1366 1138 C-018 Burnie Breas T.E. Hailakandi LATE RAMKUMAR GAUR FULL RAJGOR 1000
1367 957 C-018 Burnie Breas T.E. Hailakandi LATE ALLADI REE MONORANJAN REE 1000
1368 7952 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE MONGLO BOWRI SMT.ASHA BOWRI 1200
1369 7912 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. NOBIN RAJGARH SMT. BISHNI RAJ GARH 1100
1370 9174 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.HEMRAJ GONJU SMT.JUNMONI GANJU 1100
1371 8315 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. HIREN CHOKRABORTY RATNA CHAKRABORTY 1100
1372 14861 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE SURESH BHUMIJ RUNU BHUMIJ 1100
1373 4265 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. 5 SOMRA ORANG ANITA ORANG 1200
1374 7623 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. 3 AJIT BHUMIJ RITA BHUMIJ 1100
1375 10654 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.SOMARI GORE BUDHURAM GOUR 1100
1376 2067 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. ROBET SORENG TERSHA SORENG 1100
1377 2301 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. LAGRA JOJO SMT SALMI JOJO 1200
1378 2601 C-013 Binnakandhy T.E. Cachar LT. BINODE BHAKTO CHAMPA BHAKTA 1000
1379 5580 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOIBOTI SUNDRA BOSONTH BHAGIRATHI 1100
1380 3050 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. HABIBULLA ALI MOMINA BEGUM 1200
1381 3748 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. LOKHINATH KAMAR ASHTAMI KARMAKAR 1000
1382 3503 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LATE BIJULI TANTI SIBO TANTY 1000
1383 1439 D-010 Bargara T.E. Darrang LT. POULUSH MUNDA RIZINA MUNDA 1100
1384 1311 D-010 Bargara T.E. Darrang LT.KANDRU GOWALA SUKHI GOWALA 1100
1385 2304 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LATE LOKHINDAR MANGLI KANDH 1000
1386 1763 D-010 Bargara T.E. Darrang LT. NABIN BORO FULESWARI BORO 1000
1387 1737 D-010 Bargara T.E. Darrang LT.AJIT TANTI BIJLI TANTI 1000
1388 1224 D-010 Bargara T.E. Darrang LT. RAMCHANDRA BARICK CHAMONI BARIK 1000
1389 1074 D-010 Bargara T.E. Darrang LT. BIRSHA GOALA DEBARI GOWALA 1000
1390 1398 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. NICODIM KAWA BAHALEN AIND 1100
1391 1482 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. CHATUR SOREN ILISH HASDA 1100
1392 444 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. TORUN MADGI CHANDRAMA MADGI 1100
1393 5428 E-178 Tara T.E. Tinsukia LT.NIRANJAN CHONOO GITA AMRIT 1100
1394 12248 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT.MONORANJAN KARMAKAR Mrs. AMRITA KARMAKAR 1000
1395 3295 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE BILIUM ORANG PATRECIA ORANG 1000
1396 2618 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE SUKU TANTY MANGLI TANTI 1000
1397 2563 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE H. BARUAH CHENEHI BARUAH SB 00007228elf (PFMS) 1000
1398 2142 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE JAGMALIN BARIK LILAMONI BARAIK 1000
1399 4090 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. KARLOSH KHERIA RUSILA KHERIA 1100
1400 3609 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE BERONIKA ORANG JOSEPH KERKETA 1000
1401 2905 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE J.C. PHUKAN KASHALYA PHUKAN 1000
1402 344 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. ASHINI ROY RAHILA RAY 1200
1403 221 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri TABOO RAM SINGHA MINA SINGHA 1400
1404 1335 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NIMAI GURBARI CHAMARI SINDHRI 1200
1405 2014 E-168 Satyanarayan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.NARAYAN CHOUDHURY ANITA CHOUDHARY 1200
1406 1916 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. LAKHIDAR TANTI ASMOTI TANTI 1100
1407 4947 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. MONGOL BUDHOO DULARI SUKRA 1100
1408 1242 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LT. SUROTH BHUMIJ II MALA BHUMIJ 1000
1409 896 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LT. AMULLYA KOL BAISHAKHI KOL 1000
1410 2135 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. MUNGTA 5 BASANTI ORANG 1000
1411 2927 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. HORILAL POBIA FULBASIA POBIA 1200
1412 1462 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ASHIT SMT.BASANTI TANTI 1200
1413 6164 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. MOLI NAYOK SRI SODI NAYAK 1100
1414 7371 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.RASO DHARKAR SRI RAM KUMAR DHARKAR 1200
1415 5262 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT. ABHILAL ASRITA MUNDA 8 1000
1416 5505 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT.SEOBHUSHAN 4 GANGI BARAIK 1000
1417 5152 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LATE LAKHIA KURMI ARATI KURMI 1100
1418 6851 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LATE NOREN MURA ANU MURA 1000
1419 4587 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT 33 SANIKA HORO HILARIAN HORO 1200
1420 6095 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT.TEOPHIL THIBU MARIANA THIBU 1100
1421 1703 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT.DIGANTA BORTHAKUR PARUL SONOWAL 1200
1422 006/065 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LTBIDESHI NAYAK SUKONTI NAYAK 1300
1423 1618 D-010 Bargara T.E. Darrang LT. MITKU ORANG Mrs. RENUKA ORAWN 1100
1424 2893 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOTILAL BHUYAR SITA DEVI BHUYAN 1200
1425 3319 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. 6 BIRSHA MUNDA JASMINA 1100
1426 570 D-016 Bholaguri T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sonitpur LT. TOLAN INDUMATI BAURY 1000
1427 6496 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT.PRODIP TANTI LAKHIMONI TANI 1100
1428 3437 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. SINOO MUNDA ATUWARI MUNDA 1100
1429 1232 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LT. RUPARAM TANTI ANJU TANTI 1000
1430 5222 E-178 Tara T.E. Tinsukia LT. TULSHI TANTY PURNIMA TANTY 1500
1431 102/139 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT.BHOROT TANTI SIMA TANTI 1000
1432 8287 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. JOHN BUDHU RENUKA TIRKEY 1000
1433 1834 S-173 Letekoojan T.E. Jorhat LT AJIT URANG URMILA URNGA 1100
1434 2455 S-275 Tiok T.E. Charaideo LT. KAMAL PAIK BAJANTI PAIK 1400
1435 3417 E-056 Duamara T.E. Tinsukia LT. JORAM RAFEL ANITA RAFEL 1100
1436 9106 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANANDA RAJPUT SOVA RAJPUT 1200
1437 7097 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.3 ETOWA MUNDA SOMARI MUNDA 1200
1438 4896 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.2 CHRISHTINA INDUWAR NICHOLASH INDUWAR 1200
1439 5452 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT. NIRMAL CHOUDHURY JOSHNA CHOUDHURY 1000
1440 4231 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat NIRMAL TELICHAU RUKMONI SAHU 1000
1441 2085 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.BUDHRAM ROUTTA90 SISUMOTI RAOTIA 1000
1442 4103 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat CHANDRA GUWALLA BOGI GOWALA 1100
1443 40/071 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LT.DABEN BAWRI HAWABOTI BAWRI 1100
1444 2524 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT.GOPI MALL MIDULLA MALL 1100
1445 4291 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.SUKHDEV TANTI TEJIMALA TANTI 1000
1446 3064 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. DOLONSING BHUMIJ RATULI BHUMIJ 1000
1447 40/068 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LATE DIPAKSING RAJPUT SMT. SABITRI RAJPUT 1000
1448 2483 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. LALOW KURMI HORU KURMI 1100
1449 21/194 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar ALINA SAWRA SRI SUKRAM SAWRA 1000
1450 39/254 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LT. GULAP SAWRA TULSI SAWRA 1000
1451 3101 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SOMA MURA MS RAYBARI MURA 1200
1452 29/098 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LT. GUBIN GUALA INDIRA GOWALLA 1100
1453 4250 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KIRTO SONIKA SUKRA JURMON 1200
1454 6365 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHAI TIRKY GUNABATI BAG 1100
1455 4831 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MANGRA LAKHINDRA MRS BINDIYA MURA 1100
1456 4474 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. SIEWSING KONWAR MRS KUNTI KONWAR 1200
1457 367 E-003 Amulguri T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AJAY KHARIA MRS FULKUMARI KHARIA 1200
1458 3792 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KHIROD KACHARI SAMUNDARI KACHARI 1100
1459 4056 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh RUPESH GORH JULI GARH 1000
1460 3623 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT.KHIROD GHATOWAR PUNAM GHATOWAR 1100
1461 1122 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LATE NUGA NAHAK RUPESWARI NAHAK 1000
1462 4582 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. BHAROT URANG SMTI FULMONI URANG 1200
1463 4777 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LT. CHAITIBAI PANIKA MUNNA DAS PANIKA 1000
1464 5119 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LT. SOHAN TELENGA SUSILA TELENGA 1000
1465 1742 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. SULAMI LOHAR SOVIA LOHAR 1100
1466 1892 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.BINOD M. MAHALI GANESWARI MAHALI 1000
1467 1963 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. JUNASH ORAON RITA ORANG 1000
1468 2301 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANOTY MAHALI GANPAIT MAHALI 1100
1469 3528 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BUDHU SUKHU ASHAMONI BUDHU BHUMIJ 1100
1470 4157 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. TINKILOO NAYAK SMT. ROTNI NAKAY 1100
1471 961 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJEN KARMAKAR SRIMOTI KARMAKAR 1200
1472 119 S-091 Dighlihola T.E. Golaghat LATE KASHAI SAIKIA SARUMAI SAIKIA 1000
1473 2492 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. BELA BORO HAMFA BORO 550
1474 1768 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. SUKRAM MUNDA 13 SANTI MUNDA 1000
1475 2379 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. JEROM ORANG 3NO AGTHA ORANG 1100
1476 1206 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT. BAISAKI MANGRA MUNDA 1000
1477 4696 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE NAGAIA NAIDU SMT. JAGAMA NAIDU 1000
1478 2557 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LATE HOROO MAJHI SMT. TILESWARI SAUTAL 1000
1479 2580 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LT.PUNA NAIK SMT.FULTULI NAIK 1100
1480 1815 S-200 Nahorbari T.E. Golaghat LATE BOBITA KOYA BIDYADHOR BAWRI 1000
1481 74 E-283 Balimara Tea Factory T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RAMESWAR KURMI. MRS RUPALI KURMI 1000
1482 167 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAMESH BAYSHAKHI BHUMIJ 1000
1483 1141 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIRSHA BIRIA SMTI SIBAIN 1000
1484 2872 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT.SUSHIL PRODHAN CHAMPI PRODHAN 1100
1485 6051 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. JAHAN MUNDA BHANU MUNDA 1000
1486 5326 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. GAKUL NAYAK PAMI NAYAK 1100
1487 5600 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. ANANTA KEOT ASTOMI KEOT 1100
1488 5354 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT.KOSTOO NAYAK MALA NAYAK 1100
1489 3836 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. RENU PRODHAN SUBOL PRADHAN 1000
1490 4210 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT.BINOTA KHODAL RANDUBA KHODAL 1100
1491 2920 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LATE SUSHIL GORH BOBITA GARH 1200
1492 3055 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LATE SUKRAJ GORH MALOTI GORH 1200
1493 3792 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. SANJOY MIRDHA Mrs . RIMA MIRDHA 1100
1494 1291 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT.MONU TANTABAI CHAMARI TANTABAI 1100
1495 5095 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.BUDDEO BHUKHLEE ORANG 1000
1496 5070 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. FLORANCE BHENGRA KETHERINA BHENGRA 1000
1497 3061 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. FAGOOA ORANG SILIA ORANG 1000
1498 4834 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. KANTO TOSSA BASANTY TOSSA 1000
1499 2449 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE JOSHMON ORANG FULMONI ORANG 1100
1500 1839 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE SUSHILA SAHARAS SHUKUMAR SOHORAS 1100
1501 951 S-072 Chenijan T.E. Jorhat LT. JITAN KOCHARI DEEPA KOCHARI 1000
1502 4088 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LATE BUDHEN TANTI RUPALI TANTI 1300
1503 1139 E-166 Santi T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SAMAROO KARMAKAR BASANTI KARMAKER 1100
1504 896 E-166 Santi T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SOMIRON BHOWMICK REKHA BHOWMICK 1200
1505 470 C-039 Dwarbund T.E. Cachar LT. BARUN SABAR PARUL SABAR PARBATI 1000
1506 6371 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JUGESH TANTI SURYYA TATI 1000
1507 241 S-014 Balijan T.E. Golaghat LT. KALLE SHARMA MINTI SHARMA 1000
1508 7021 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE BIRSING AHLADI BEDIA 1000
1509 2430 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LT. ROBERT LAKRA LUCHIYA LAKRA 1200
1510 293 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. N.K. BHATTACHARJEE MS BASANTI BHATTACHARJEE 4000
1511 3599 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.BHAGIRATHI GOALA LILABATI GOALA 1000
1512 7634 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE NIMANI PORJA DEBA PORJA 1200
1513 7646 E-039 Deamolie T.E. Tinsukia LT.BHIKBARI ANAMA SANTI GOKUL 1200
1514 1449 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE II-SALGI MUNDA SRI HABIL KANDULNA 1000
1515 3009 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LATE ABDUL RAHIM MIA HUSNAHARA BAGUM 1000
1516 2862 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JITEN TANTI PINKI TANTI 1000
1517 7488 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SOMBARI KUNWOR CHANDRAI 1000
1518 797 E-165 Sankar T.E.. Tinsukia LT. RAMESH BAHADUR SMT. ROHINI RAMESH 1000
1519 11034 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE DULU ROBIDAS MRS RUPALI RABIDAS 1000
1520 5803 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT SONDHYA MUNDA JISUM MUNDA 1100
1521 1204 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DASALATH GOWALA SMT RADHA GAWALA 1100
1522 10785 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. GUNOMONI MURA PUREN MURA 1100
1523 2502 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. KAKIL TANTI ANIMA TANTI 1100
1524 2404 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.LAKHI PRASAD KALANDI SARASWATI KALANDI 1200
1525 3674 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar RUPESH MUNDA BHADARI MUNDA 1000
1526 4599 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. DALIM MUNDA MONI MUNDA 1100
1527 2768 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT MUNNA UDDIN JAYARUN BIBI 1100
1528 4203 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. SANKAR KALANDI BRINDA KALANDI 1000
1529 1892 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LATE MANCHOW MUNDA MAGONI MUNDA 1000
1530 1509 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LATE DEBANONDO TANTI ARATI TANTI 1100
1531 16974 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.AGUSTIN SOREN CHRISTINA SURENG 1100
1532 2270 S-187 Moheema T.E. Golaghat LT. MONGLOO MAZHI ASAMONI MAZI 1000
1533 2582 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT CHAMTU ROY SABITA ROY 1100
1534 1608 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LT. GAJOO URANG ANITA ORANG 1200
1535 3567 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUBHAS KHANDUWAL DULUMANI KHANDUWAL 1100
1536 3156 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. KUTHU KISHAN ASHA KISHAN 1100
1537 4834 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUCILLA TANTI SAMO TANTI 1100
1538 2856 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.BANGSHI KISAN INDRA KISHAN 1000
1539 679 S-207 Narayanpore T.E. Jorhat LATE SUREN KAYASTHA SUWBO KAYASTHA 1000
1540 5940 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LT. MINA KURMI MOHON KURMI 1000
1541 20980 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. RUPO URANG BANDEY URANG 1000
1542 6354 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.KOSTORI MANIPAL NAYAK 1000
1543 15937 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE LUTHOO MIRDHA SMT. PUTALI MIRDHA 1000
1544 3576 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.BANDHU TOPO MAGDALI TOPPO 1200
1545 1548 S-001 Abhayjan T.E. Golaghat LT. SUMITRA ORANG HONO ORANG 1100
1546 1669 S-001 Abhayjan T.E. Golaghat LT. SUKRA GOWALA RUPALI GOWALA 1100
1547 2730 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. SAMIEL MOHANAD SEKHA MOHANAND 1000
1548 2442 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. JUGDEO GOWALLA BHANUMOTI GOWALA 1100
1549 379 S-035 RADHAKRSNA T.E. Golaghat LATE NIZORA TANTI MIGRAJ TANTI 1100
1550 659 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LATE BHOROT GARH RAJKUMARI GARH 1000
1551 2992 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT.LAKHIRAM SAHU MRS SIRONJEE SASU 1200
1552 1097 S-018 Banamalie T.E. Sivasagar LATE SABITA KARMAKAR JAGAT KARMAKAR 1200
1553 2538 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT.MOHAN MARDI SONAMUNI MURMU 1200
1554 7958 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. CHAMPA RABIDAS GURUCHARAN RABIDAS 1100
1555 3344 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. PHOTICK GOGOI ANIMA GOGOI (NEE BARUAH) 1100
1556 3374 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT.GOLAP KONDHO SUREKHA KONDHA 1100
1557 3696 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LATE SARASWATI DANDASI NOKUL DONDASI 1200
1558 9097 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAJOO ROWTIA BIRACHAMANI RAUTIYA 1100
1559 3444 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT MOHAN NAYAK SMT SASHI NAYAK 1000
1560 38515 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. BODON BORAGOHAIN BUNU BURAGOHAIN 1200
1561 T3408 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LATE JAGDISH HARIJAN CHANDA HARIJAN 1100
1562 15846 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJU KUMAR TANTI JAYA TANTI 1400
1563 2651 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE ROBI NAYAK JAMUNA NAYAK 1300
1564 1348 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SOMRA ORANG MINA URANG 1000
1565 4081 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT.BARIKO BEHERA PODMA BEGERA 1100
1566 1253 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT. PROKASHO HARIJON SMT. LINA HARIJAN 1000
1567 5329 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BUDHOO ORANG LUL SMT.SARINA URANG 1100
1568 8640 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIJOOSING BHUMIJ SUKURMONI BHUMIJ 1000
1569 6483 E-207 Hatimara T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIPHOL TANTI Mrs HEMA SOHASON TANTI 1000
1570 5858 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE RENU KUMAR THAKUR BABU KUMAR 1100
1571 4990 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT.PIRTU GOUR SITALMONI GOUR 1100
1572 6388 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LATE SANTOSH SINHA DHARITRI DAS SINHA 1400
1573 05316 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANTONI ORANG MRS.JHALLO MUNDA 1000
1574 4216 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat Lt.Mondo Behera ASHIN BEHERA 1000
1575 2029 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LATE.GUNOBA LAHAR RUPI LAHAR 1200
1576 1245 S-072 Chenijan T.E. Jorhat Lat.KRISHNA KALANDI BOBITA KALANDI 1000
1577 4969 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LATE BABITA NAYAK MANTO TANTI 1100
1578 17 S-503 BHAWANIPUR TEA CO. PVT. LTD. Charaideo LT. AMULYA SAIKIA USHA SAIKIA 1000
1579 1597 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOMARH MRS.BIRJINIA URIA 1100
1580 4652 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE ALBINUSH DHANUWAR ASRITA DHANUWAR 1200
1581 765 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. SUNARAM GOWALA SMT. AMONI GuWALA 1100
1582 1501 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LATE BIRSHA BHUYAN ASHAMANI BHUYAN 1300
1583 850 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LATE KORUNAMONI TONKESWAR MAJI 1000
1584 2724 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. BHOLA RAJWAR SAGO RAJWAR 1100
1585 2742 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE BUDHRAM ROUT PUNESHWARI GOWALA 1000
1586 5182 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.PATRAS II MARIJAM BILUNG 1200
1587 3995 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. AKONI TURI LAXMAN TURI 1100
1588 1613 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT. GONESH PROJA Mrs.KOLITA PROJA 1100
1589 1634 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT. HARUN SURIN SABEY SURIN 1100
1590 2481 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur Lt.FRANCIS HORO JYOTI HORO 1100
1591 13052 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE AROOTI DOGE DOGE SUKRAM 1100
1592 1050 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT. BILIAM BAKLA THAPABI BAKHALA 1100
1593 1149 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. DURNO TANTI SMTI JUNAKI TANTI 1000
1594 2616 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT. JUEL RAJPUT CHINTAMONI JEWEL 1000
1595 8055 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT. ARUN KOLE SUGANTI KAL 1100
1596 2428 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LT. GONESH KONDO ASHA KONDO 1400
1597 1366 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LT. KANDOO KARMAKAR SMT. CHANTO KARMAKAR 1100
1598 4947 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT. 4 ELIAS PHILO BANDO 1100
1599 2198 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DEBAKISHON GORH ANITA GARH 600
1600 11147 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LATE. ADESH MUNGAI MS. NEHATATI URANG 1100
1601 1953 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE MINA ORANG AJAY ORANG 1100
1602 1523 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SARAT SOBOR SUKMOTI SOBOR 1300
1603 2766 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAJESH KURMI MS. FULO KURMI 1100
1604 1790 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. JUNAB MALAR RUKMINI MALAR 1000
1605 1619 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. NARMI TOPNO Mr. ISHTIJAN MUNDA 1200
1606 1967 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. RANJOO KUMAR MEERA KUMAR 1200
1607 763 D-015 Bhergaon T.E. Udalguri Lt. Uttam Gowala PHULESWARI GUWALA 1200
1608 1581 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT. TOBIASH II GOROTI 1000
1609 1545 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar KALYAN KONGARI SUDISNA SOREN 1300
1610 3788 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE C.M. SAIKIA MRS BHADRESWARI SAIKIA 1000
1611 4978 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JAGARNATH TASA Mrs MOLLY TASSA 1100
1612 2997 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RANJAN GOALA MOHESWARI GOALA 1100
1613 3719 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. DURGAMONI BHUMIJ JIBAN BHUMIJ 1000
1614 3711 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT-BISHNATH ORANG ASHMOTI URANG 1400
1615 3526 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT.BISHNU BHUMIJ KARMI VUMIJ 1200
1616 1506 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT.PAILUSH INDUWAR JHONI INDWAR 1200
1617 1864 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANGRA PARSON MRS. SANTI ORANG 1300
1618 T-7935 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BIRACHAMONI MANKI BOGAMOL MANKI 1000
1619 5984 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHRISTOPHER PRDHAN MRS BULU PRADHAN 1500
1620 477 D-019 Borchola T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANGRA TOPNO MRS. SUSENA TOPNO 1200
1621 1593 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE SANTANU BARAIK BULBULI BORAIK 1100
1622 14919 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.KHANU BHOKTA SANTI BHOKTA 1000
1623 6411 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LATE KRISHNA DEEP NIRMALA DEEP 1300
1624 2110 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE ANJELIOSH KERKETTA SUCHENA KERKETA 1300
1625 683 E-102 Kaliapani T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MONESWAR GOGOI SMTI NUMOLI GOGOI 1000
1626 870 E-102 Kaliapani T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SARAT GOGOI MRS ANU GOGOI 1000
1627 881 E-102 Kaliapani T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NORESH MURA MRS RENU MURAH 1100
1628 1600 E-004 Anandabag T.E. Tinsukia LATE ANANDA GANJOO MS RESHMA ANANDA 1100
1629 3770 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. SISURAM SIKIA GITA DEKA SAIKIA 1100
1630 P0012515 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE SIBU PROJA RINA PROJA 1100
1631 3102 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur Lt. SUREN THAPA Siringi Thapa 1200
1632 1787 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE FAGOO KEOT KONOKA KEOT 1000
1633 2481 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. PADUM BAHADUR KOSAIILYA BISWAKARMA 1100
1634 537 D-089 Singrimari T.E. Udalguri LT.BHUGESWARI BHUYAN JAGAT BHUYAN 1000
1635 32 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE GUNJIRA MURA AKLY MURA 1000
1636 1328 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LT. RAMBRICH ROBIDAS Mrs. SUMATI RABIDAS 1000
1637 1888 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LT. MANILAL HARIZON DASODIA HARIZAN 1000
1638 3484 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAFEL MUNDA SMT. CICILIA MUNDA 1000
1639 698 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE MOTIA BARAI SONJAMONI BARAI 1000
1640 4025 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. PUTANA TELENGA JOMILA TELENGA 1100
1641 1534 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. G.S. PAUL MS SEVA PAUL 1000
1642 18251 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE HORUDHON TANTI IV BIMOLA TANTI 1000
1643 5160 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE PORESH TANTI MUNI TANTI 1100
1644 2288 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LATE RAMCHANDRA BELA KALINDI 1000
1645 1843 E-177 Tamulbari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MUKHESWAR CHANGMAI MRS. MANJULA CHANGMAI 1200
1646 7090 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT.BIKASH TANTI PARBOTI TANTI 1100
1647 4342 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. CELESTINE TIGGA ROSALIA TIGGA 1200
1648 7597 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. LOLITA GORE CHENIRAM GAUR 1000
1649 2827 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SIBNATH KARMAKAR PUTOLI KARMAKAR 1000
1650 2212 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT. KEYABOTY GHATOWAR UTTAM GHATOWAR 1100
1651 2935 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE DEBENDRA KOIRI SMTI LAKHI KOIRI 1100
1652 1162 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LATE ROGHU TONGLA MS SUMITRA TONGLA 1000
1653 3823 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE 19 MONGLI NARASING CHAURA 1000
1654 3182 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. MOCHINRA TANTI MRS PANESWARI TANTI 1100
1655 3112 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. MOHON KURMI SMT SHILA KURMI 1100
1656 2615 E-093 Kenduguri T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ARUN ROTHO TANTI 1000
1657 2612 E-093 Kenduguri T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ANJLOOSH L BINA LAKARA 1000
1658 3325 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE LAKHI NAYAK PREMLAL NAYAK 1100
1659 464 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LT.LALITA GHATUWAR KARTIK GHATUWAR 1200
1660 54746 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. ARUN BARAIK SARASWATI BARAIK 1000
1661 27594 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. TARANI MALI PARTHANA MALI 1000
1662 52261 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT.AMAR MALI RAIBARI MALI 1000
1663 56115 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. MAHADEV TANTI RANA TANTI 1000
1664 42069 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT.PADMA NATH CHAKRABORTY SANTANA CHAKRABORTY 1300
1665 3619 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. JISSU DAS TAKRI Mrs. CHANCHALA TAKRI 1100
1666 3478 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. SUKHSAI KARMAKAR MINOO KARMAKAR 1000
1667 3151 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE LAKHAN PROJA-2 REBIKA PORJA 1100
1668 6357 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. NOASH MUNDA 2 2 BIRIWGA MUNDA 1100
1669 3235 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE SURJAMONI TANTI Mr. PHILIMAN BAGH 1000
1670 6049 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. MERELY BHUMIJ LAKHIRAM KORMOKER 1000
1671 4768 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. NITYA NANDA BAGTI RENU GOWALA 1100
1672 3571 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. DANIEL MUNDA 1 NO. SANKREE MUNDA 1000
1673 4086 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. DOYANIDHI KONDHA Mrs. SUVODRA KANDHA 1000
1674 2068 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. ASSAMOO SIKCH FOOLKI SIKCH 1000
1675 1508 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEWANAND RAJPUT Mrs. SANGITA RAJPUT 1100
1676 3085 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT. KARUNA YAKUB MR. YAKUB MUNDA 1000
1677 1943 C-013 Binnakandhy T.E. Cachar LT. ROMALA MUSHAR BADAL RIKIYASAN 1000
1678 1944 C-013 Binnakandhy T.E. Cachar LT. MALLIKA BOWRI HEMA BOWRI 1000
1679 6417 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT. NWRI MUNDA JAGARNATH MUNDA 1000
1680 3904 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT. TONIK BIRJNIA ORANG 1000
1681 1772 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. BOLORAM-3 NOYONA NANDA 1100
1682 2636 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. RANJIT HAZARIKA INDIRA HAZARIKA 1200
1683 2207 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. NATIASH BHUYAN KELERIA BHUYAN 1200
1684 1781 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKRA ROHIDAS BANTI RAHIDAS 1200
1685 2197 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT.DEBRA MONJOBOTI KHERIA 1000
1686 2268 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. SEPTO RAI PREMALATA RAI 1100
1687 2234 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIRSHA JOYMONI CHAOTAL 1100
1688 2359 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANIRUDHA SAWRA ANOWARI SAWRA 1200
1689 2279 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. ANIL GOWALLA SUBAINYA GUWALA 1100
1690 4033 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAMSAI ORANG LAKHNI ORANG 1000
1691 4979 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHIMO TANTI FULESWARI TANTI 1000
1692 2536 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LATE JULIAS - 5 ALITA SURIN 1100