SL PF No Garden Code Garden Name District Name of the Deceased Member Payee Amount
1 869 C-102 Narshingpore T.E. Hailakandi LT.MAHADEB FULMALI MATI FULMALI 20000
2 850 C-111 Vernerpore T.E. Hailakandi Lt.SURENDRA KARMAKAR Gita Karmakar 28400
3 2369 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE PRAN NAYAK BHANU NAYAK 13700
4 3415 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur L.T MANA BHUMIJ BIJOY BHUMIJ 40400
5 T-3063 G-007 Kokrajhar T.E. Kokrajhar LATE.KUMAR BORO MAINAO BRAHMA 53000
6 7464 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.UMESH LOHAR HINA LOHAR 12800
7 3974 S-171 Letekujan T.E. Golaghat Lt.Chondon Lohar Kaloty Lohar 59200
8 3474 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE MOTILAL RAJOWAR BHUENESWARI RAJUWAR 76700
9 3445 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE BAPURAM BHUYAN MRS. PACHASA BHUYAN 24100
10 3431 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE BHAITI PRADHAN MRS. PADUTULA PRADHAN 29300
11 1479 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT.JOYPRAKASH GUWALLA SABITA GOWALA 22800
12 5629 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT RINA NAYAK SUBAL GHASI 45000
13 4729 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. BHUBAN KEOT DEBARI KEOT 51400
14 3778 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LATE UPEN TELI BIDYABATI SAHU TELI 37100
15 4428 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. SUKHO BHOGTA BHAITY BHAKTA 50600
16 2424 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT CHOTOLAL MAL LAKSHIMUNI MAL 1100
17 15455 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT.LOSMI PORJA NORESH PORJA 1000
18 2113 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MADAN TANTI MRS. SIMA TANTI 1300
19 3295 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BABULAL MURAH MRS MALTI MURAH 1200
20 3639 E-076 Hazelbank T.E. Dibrugarh LT RIMON GOWALA MR. LAKHIRAM GOWALA 1100
21 8875 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAJOO RAJPUT BASANTI RAJPUT 1300
22 2515 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. NIRA GOALA Mr. JUGEN GOWALA 1000
23 3739 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. FULMONI URANG SUNIL URANG 1100
24 3453 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. LAKHIRAM KHETRAPAL LILABOTI KHETRAPAL 3600
25 4383 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. ALEKHA KHETROPAL KHUDIRAM KSHETROPAL 1100
26 1979 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. TINKARU RAIGARH PRAMILA RAJGARH 1000
27 2011 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.GOPAL ORANG ASHA ORANG 1200
28 1954 E-207 Hatimara T.E. Tinsukia LTGOPAL SADHU TANTI BHAROTI PANTANTI 1200
29 3544 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.BUDHRAM CHAOTAL KARAMI CHAOTAL 1100
30 8740 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKRAM MUNDA MERI MUNDA 1200
31 2137 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAMCHANDRA MURAH DULAREE MURAH 1000
32 1663 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HARU BHUMIJ SALU BHUMIJ 1200
33 802 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LATE N. K. KONWAR DIPIKA KONWAR 1200
34 3318 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. SUKUMAR MAJHI SRI SUMITRA MAJHI 1100
35 1764 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT. DHONESWAR DUSAD SANJA DUSHAD 1000
36 3356 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. UDAY BAGTI SANTI BAGTI 1000
37 1002 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT.KANU SOBOR URBASI GOWALA SOBOR 1200
38 1311 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANJU KARMAKAR RINA KARMAKAR 1000
39 2296 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LOKHI DAS SAROTHI 1100
40 4553 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE JOSMONI MUNDA MASKALAN TOPNO 1200
41 4738 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE ADORI SURI ANIL SURI 1100
42 2965 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. AROTI PATRA-III BANAMALI PATRA 1200
43 4257 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE MODON NAYAK SOKUNTOLA NAYAK 1100
44 4499 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur RAJU GOALLA JUNAKI GOWALA 1100
45 11295 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. PATIRAM PAIK TARA PAIK 1000
46 9829 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. GOPI MAJHI NANAKI MAJHI 1000
47 9393 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. ALBERT EKKA KALISTA EKKA 1000
48 1943 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.MONTOO-II SMT.BULAN BORAIK 1100
49 3696 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.PRAFULLYA SMT.SABITA PRADHAN 1200
50 2604 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. PROBHUSAI II SMT.BAHALEN BAGE 1100
51 31475 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MONESWAR SAHU SUNALI SAHU 1100
52 2913 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. UDYANTH SMT.AKLI KARMAKAR 1000
53 10215 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT BIRCHA URANG REENA BIRCHA 1300
54 3765 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. GHONDHORBO KHUDAL BOITA KHODAL 3600
55 4556 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. RAJU KHETROPAL GITA KHETROPAL 1000
56 2739 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE LOKHI MAL Mr. AJIT MAL 1000
57 1428 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT.HAZOO GARH NIRO 1000
58 1546 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT. BIJONTI BAG BISHOP BAGH 1100
59 1008 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.SRIPRASAD HARIJON BABUNI HARIJAN 1200
60 2410 S-239 Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE JONITA BHUYA BUDHRAM BHUYAN 1000
61 2703 S-239 Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE BIKENDRA BHUYA LOKHESWARI BHUYAN 1000
62 1851 S-239 Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE JIRUA ROBIDAS RAMESWAR RABIDAS 1000
63 2683 S-239 Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. DOSMI MUNDA GONGARAM MUNDA 1000
64 3473 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SOMRA KEOT SARASWATI KEOT 1100
65 2990 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. SURESH SAWASHI HIRAMOTY SAWASHI 1000
66 3593 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT ASMOTI SAWRA MENDULAI SAWRA 1200
67 1318 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE BUDHOO-(II) SOTMI TELENGA 1000
68 4139 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT.PAGLA GORAIT DULARI GORAIT 1200
69 4625 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE JEMS TOPPO JOHANI TOPPO 1000
70 5224 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT. JOSEPH KUJUR KRISTINA LAKRA 1000
71 2761 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. CHARAN JINGI MUNDA 1000
72 7711 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUREN KARMAKAR PURNI KARMAKAR 1100
73 6046 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. SHANTI KEWI TARANI KEWT 1000
74 3268 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE PARBOTY-(III) SUKROO BHUMIJ 1000
75 1882 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT.BHOMOR CHETRI KISTAMONI CHETRI 1100
76 3820 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT. KRISHNA GOWALLA GANGAMONI GOWALLA 1100
77 3745 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. ALBISH III ASSAMBOTY 1100
78 3306 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT LABANYA PANTANTI MEHGA PANTANTI 1200
79 3670 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE 3- KARTIC BHUMIJ SMT. LOKHI BHUMIJ 1000
80 3814 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. MIRZA TANTI KABIDAS TANTI 1000
81 3471 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.DULBO TANTI SMT.ASAMONI TANTI 1200
82 3096 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. 2 DEBOO SOBOR AROTI SOBAR 1200
83 1606 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LATE RAJESH GHATOWAR LAKHI TELENGA 1000
84 250 S-299 Hanumanbag T.E. Sivasagar LATE DILIP RAJUWAR JOYMOTI RAJWAR 1000
85 721 S-112 Golaghat T.E. Golaghat LT. SONATON BAURI CHAMPA BAURI 1200
86 1775 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LATE DONESWAR BORHOI SMT.NIRA BARHOI 1100
87 2781 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LT. NANKI CHOMAR GURU CHARAN ROBI DAS 1000
88 339 S-313 Kasojan T.E. Jorhat LT. MALOTY NAHOK KABI NAHAK 1000
89 22347 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. PHANI GOGOI SMT. DIPTI GOGOI 1000
90 5956 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. RATNESWAR TANTI ULOPI TANTI 1300
91 6009 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT.RAJEN KARMAKAR SONJU KARMAKAR 1100
92 6476 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT.DIPAK MANIK II SUNITA MANKI 1000
93 8083 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. ARUN GUWALLA JOYA GUWALLA 1000
94 1801 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SUKRA BHUMIJ 2 SMT. MALOTI BHUMIJ 1100
95 2463 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE KURSHOW TANTI SMT. JOMNI TANTI 1000
96 2722 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.BHOKTI RAJUWAR SOROSWATY RAJUWAR 1300
97 6418 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE REENA PAIK CHANATAN PURAN 1000
98 6511 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT.MODON BAURI SUMITRA BAWRI 1100
99 6534 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. SOHON KHOIRA JANKI BHUMIJ 1100
100 6807 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. DABI KURMI BIKRAM KURMI 1100
101 7308 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUMITRA PAIK M/S BABA TOSSA 1000
102 7490 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. SAWAN BHUMIJ MISS ARATI BHUMIJ 1100
103 580 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEBRA ORANG FAGNI URANG 1000
104 1638 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. DEBEN KALINDI RAMBHA KALINDI 1100
105 2964 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LATE DIPAK LOHAR JONAKI LOHAR 1100
106 777 C-111 Vernerpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. LABONI ROBIDAS LALON RABIDAS 1000
107 3689 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT KARMA TELI PRABHA TELI 1000
108 4267 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RATIA BORAIK MINU BARAIK 1100
109 1847 G-002 Birjhora T.E. Bongaigaon LT. AMAR SINGH BARAIK FULESWARI BARIK 1100
110 3625 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT.BALIA BIRSHI MUNDA 1200
111 7169 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. DOMRA NAGESIA KARMEE NAGESIA 1000
112 4427 L-005 Dolahat T.E. Lakhimpur LATE BUDHOO RADHAKOLI LOHAR 1000
113 7066 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT RAJESH NAYAK AMBIKA NAYAK 1300
114 3557 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. SUKNATH KARMAKAR MONOO KARMAKAR 1100
115 7571 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE PROHLLAD RABIDAS V LOCHMINIA RABIDAS 1100
116 7510 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE SDHU RABIDAS BINDA RABIDAS 1100
117 3957 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT SANTOSH TASA RENU TASSA 1000
118 2096 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT CHAKRA TELI SMT LOKHIMONI TELI (FRESH) 1300
119 4897 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE PURNIMA MUNDA LANGO MUNDA 1100
120 402 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. JAYSINGH BHUMIJ SARNALATA BHAUMIJ 1000
121 6009 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE DHIROO MUNDA AGETHA MUNDA 1100
122 3110 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BISHNU MAJHI RINA MAJHI 1200
123 2448 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE JHUNTOO PARAYA ARUNA PARAHEJA 1100
124 2134 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE CHAITA GONJOO CHILA GANJOO 1200
125 2090 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE GOBDOO GONJOO RAMANI GANJU 1200
126 19554 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE BOGI MURA JUGEN MURA 1200
127 6014 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT. CHOTOLAL GORE JANKI GOUR 1000
128 187 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LATE SORBON MALLICK LABONYA PAIK 1000
129 9261 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. SANTI HARIJON UTTAM HARIJAN 1100
130 5486 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE SHYAM LOHAR DEBARI LOHAR 1100
131 7267 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. MITROLAL UPADHYA SUMITRA UPADHAYA 1100
132 6904 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. JOHAN ORANG BALAM ORANG 1100
133 1311 C-094 Ruttonpore T.E. Cachar LT. BADAL KURMI ARCHANA KURMI 1000
134 411 C-094 Ruttonpore T.E. Cachar LT.DEBICHARAN SUGIA BHAR 1000
135 63 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. GHASSI SOWRA Mrs.KANDURI SAWRA 1100
136 275 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. ARJOON SOWRA DALIMI SOWARA 1100
137 5129 E-178 Tara T.E. Tinsukia LT. ROMESH SAMROO SABINA HOCHMON 1200
138 5322 E-178 Tara T.E. Tinsukia LT. PARESH MOHANLALL SABITRY MONANLAL (RTI) 1100
139 5314 E-178 Tara T.E. Tinsukia LT. JITEN BENSIDES DIPESWARI BONSI DAS 1100
140 2008 C-018 Burnie Breas T.E. Hailakandi LT. KISHORE RAUTH DINOMONI ROUTH 1000
141 5580 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOIBOTI SUNDRA BOSONTH BHAGIRATHI 1100
142 3050 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. HABIBULLA ALI MOMINA BEGUM 1200
143 3748 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. LOKHINATH KAMAR ASHTAMI KARMAKAR 1000
144 3503 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LATE BIJULI TANTI SIBO TANTY 1000
145 1439 D-010 Bargara T.E. Darrang LT. POULUSH MUNDA RIZINA MUNDA 1100
146 5891 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. BIRCHA GHATUAL LAXMI GHATUWAL 1000
147 3317 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. SUBASH THOMASH RADHIKA TANTI 1100
148 5056 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. DHAN OJHA ANIMA OJHA 1400
149 1849 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JOHORLAL MAJHI RINA MAJHI 1100
150 16559 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. DEBNARAYAN LAXMI BALMIKI 1000
151 860 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LT. ARUN BHUMIJ SMT SORMILA BHUMIJ 1100
152 11261 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. MONIRAM URANG JAYANTI MONIRAM 1100
153 32310 E-164 Samdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. PRAFULLA MANDAL KANAN BALA MONDAL 1100
154 2080 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KINOO II LOLITA 1000
155 2615 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. ROTNA SIKA DHAR TANTI 1200
156 2342 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. GURUDEV TARA PRADHAN 1200
157 1896 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIROSHMONI BISOWJIT TURI 1200
158 6944-B S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat Lt.PRODIP BARHOI PURNIMA BARHOI 1200
159 6047 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. SANKARI KARMAKAR JOGADISH KARMAKAR 1000
160 1682 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE NIMAL CHASA BHARATI CHASA 1000
161 1590 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. S. RAMANANDA SINGHA S. RASHESWARI DEVI 1200
162 1180 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. SUDAN KONDA SUDEVI KUNDA 1000
163 7135 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. RAMNATH ROBIDAS DEONTI ROBIDAS 1000
164 621 C-035 Doloogram T.E. Cachar MANTOO SAHAWRIA KAUSHALYA SAHARIYA 1100
165 620 C-035 Doloogram T.E. Cachar LT. BELA REE KISHORE REE 1000
166 3587 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.JUGEN KORMOKER LAKSHMI KARMAKAR 3600
167 4012 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT.PRAFFULLYA MUNDA MANTI MUNDA 1000
168 7073 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT.SHIMA KOND MR GURUJEE KANDA 1000
169 7140 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LATE JIBON DAS Ms. BASANTI DAS 1000
170 2059 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. MAKHAN TANTI SMRITI TAATI 1000
171 1306 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE BUDHU-I SITA PATRA 1000
172 1675 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE SIBESWARI PATRA HARI PATRA 1000
173 1998 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. MILON KARMAKAR SONAMONI KARMAKAR 1000
174 7035 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT.APANA SALIA NARSAMA SALIA 1000
175 1147 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT.DARGALOO SALIA LACHAMA SALIA 1000
176 8757 D-108 KHOIRABARI T.E. Udalguri LT.CHAKRA TANTI Mrs. ANJU TANTI 1100
177 1422 E-138 Sookerating T.E. Tinsukia LT.CHUNKU NISUDA CHUNKU 1100
178 1761 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE SUBASH CHANDRA GHOSH SMT GEETA RANI GHOSH 1000
179 2817 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE SURJA Mrs. BHUPONDA BARUAH 1000
180 3732 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE BILIAM TETE Mrs. JOSHINTA BILIUM 1000
181 1468 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LATE SILBISTAR MS BALOMOINA GIOHNI 1000
182 5114 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT ROBIN NAYAK PARBOTI NAYAK 1200
183 2221 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKUL MAJHI SUMITRA RONGIYA 1200
184 4242 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.JUDHISTHIR TANTI DHARMESHWARI TANTI 1100
185 1473 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT. BUDHU MURA TULA MURA 1100
186 2264 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE BASIL Mrs. BITONA KULLU 1000
187 3848 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. JALBOTI BHUMIJ GANDHI BHUMIJ 1100
188 2594 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE APLUSH MARIJAM CHURIN 1000
189 1042 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LATE ASHOK NIRA HALWAI 1000
190 1082 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT. JOGOT TANTI MONI TANTI 1100
191 1132 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHAGYABOTI TANTI ROBIN TANTI 1000
192 1182 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT. MOHON KHARAKBONCHI MANOKHI KHARAKBONCSI 1100
193 4421 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. DHOROMNATH TANTI SANTOSHI TANTI 1000
194 1666 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT.SUKESH TURI SMT.KUNTI TURI 1000
195 T-1311 S-220 Radhabari T.E. Golaghat LT. GUPAL BHUYAN SMT ANIMAI BHUYAN 1000
196 2017 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT.BHADRESWAR GOGOI SOKUNTOLLA GOGOI 1100
197 3394 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. DULAL GORH ABANTI GOUR 1000
198 1951 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. JITNI BHUYAN HARIMOHAN BHUYAN 1100
199 4014 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE MANTOO SANTAL SARASWATI SAWTAL 1000
200 2178 S-239 Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE LOKHIDASH ROBIDAS SUKHESWARI RABIDAS 1000
201 2521 S-239 Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.BIREN HASDA JUNMONI HASDA 1100
202 1040 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. BISNATH ROY JOYMOTI ROY 1100
203 993 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. SALIGRAUI BIN KEDLI BIN 1100
204 1038 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. RAM NATH BIN KUNTI BIN 1000
205 972 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. MAKHAN GOALA BINDA GOALA 1000
206 810 S-224 Rajabarie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. BOGA GOGOI RUNU DEBI GOGOI 1000
207 3401 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. MIKHEL CHUMANI TIRKEY 1100
208 2061 E-168 Satyanarayan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINESWAR FULLO ORANG 1000
209 2045 E-168 Satyanarayan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NIRMALLA SAHADEV RAJAK 1000
210 1980 E-168 Satyanarayan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. G.P. CHAKRABOTY SILA CHAKRABORTY 1100
211 1496 E-168 Satyanarayan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DURGO SMTI MENO 1000
212 1118 E-168 Satyanarayan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JOGESWAR PHULMONI RAJAK 1000
213 2514 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. BHUPEN KISHAN BHAGAWATI KISAN (KISSAN) 1000
214 3604 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. BINOD-4 MAGRET KACHUA 1000
215 2984 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. ROBI TANTI URMILA TANTI 1200
216 3611 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. JETHOO SUMITRA BARAIK 1100
217 3453 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. SWAPAN KR. BHUYAN ROSY DEVI BHUYAN 1200
218 7000 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. JODHA NAYAK ASHA NAYAK 1000
219 678 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LATE SURESH KARAMADI PADMINI KORA MUDI 1000
220 1256 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LT. SHIBANI GHATWAR RAJESHWAR GHATWAR 1000
221 750 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LT. RAMDEO HAZAM ANJANA HAZAM 1000
222 6052 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. MALOTY TURI DEBARU TURI 1000
223 2137 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. SOMRA MUNDA 2 KUWASHI MUNDA 1100
224 998 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LATE GANESH DUSAD PARBOTI DUSAD 1000
225 1599 E-074 Hattialli T.E. Dibrugarh NABAGHAN PATNAYAK RONGABOTY PATNAYAK 1300
226 3862 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. MAHABIR BHUMIJ JAMINI BHUMIJ 1100
227 3582 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. SUBAS KHETRAPAL DEBATI KSHETROPAL 1000
228 4202 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. SHYAM KARMAKAR MANI KARMAKAR 1100
229 3991 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LATE SUKUTA KHODAL PADMABATI KHODAL 3000
230 3391 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LATE BHUBAN PARBATI TELI 3000
231 4209 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. THANESWAR BORUAH LAKHIMA BARUAH 3000
232 1311 D-010 Bargara T.E. Darrang LT.KANDRU GOWALA SUKHI GOWALA 1100
233 2304 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LATE LOKHINDAR MANGLI KANDH 1000
234 1763 D-010 Bargara T.E. Darrang LT. NABIN BORO FULESWARI BORO 1000
235 1737 D-010 Bargara T.E. Darrang LT.AJIT TANTI BIJLI TANTI 1000
236 1224 D-010 Bargara T.E. Darrang LT. RAMCHANDRA BARICK CHAMONI BARIK 1000
237 1074 D-010 Bargara T.E. Darrang LT. BIRSHA GOALA DEBARI GOWALA 1000
238 1398 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. NICODIM KAWA BAHALEN AIND 1100
239 1482 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. CHATUR SOREN ILISH HASDA 1100
240 444 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. TORUN MADGI CHANDRAMA MADGI 1100
241 5428 E-178 Tara T.E. Tinsukia LT.NIRANJAN CHONOO GITA AMRIT 1100
242 12248 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT.MONORANJAN KARMAKAR Mrs. AMRITA KARMAKAR 1000
243 3295 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE BILIUM ORANG PATRECIA ORANG 1000
244 2618 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE SUKU TANTY MANGLI TANTI 1000
245 2563 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE H. BARUAH CHENEHI BARUAH SB 00007228elf (PFMS) 1000
246 2142 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE JAGMALIN BARIK LILAMONI BARAIK 1000
247 4090 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. KARLOSH KHERIA RUSILA KHERIA 1100
248 3609 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE BERONIKA ORANG JOSEPH KERKETA 1000
249 2905 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE J.C. PHUKAN KASHALYA PHUKAN 1000
250 344 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. ASHINI ROY RAHILA RAY 1200
251 221 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri TABOO RAM SINGHA MINA SINGHA 1400
252 1335 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NIMAI GURBARI CHAMARI SINDHRI 1200
253 2014 E-168 Satyanarayan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.NARAYAN CHOUDHURY ANITA CHOUDHARY 1200
254 1916 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. LAKHIDAR TANTI ASMOTI TANTI 1100
255 4947 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. MONGOL BUDHOO DULARI SUKRA 1100
256 1242 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LT. SUROTH BHUMIJ II MALA BHUMIJ 1000
257 896 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LT. AMULLYA KOL BAISHAKHI KOL 1000
258 2135 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. MUNGTA 5 BASANTI ORANG 1000
259 2927 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. HORILAL POBIA FULBASIA POBIA 1200
260 1462 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ASHIT SMT.BASANTI TANTI 1200
261 6164 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. MOLI NAYOK SRI SODI NAYAK 1100
262 7371 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.RASO DHARKAR SRI RAM KUMAR DHARKAR 1200
263 5262 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT. ABHILAL ASRITA MUNDA 8 1000
264 5505 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT.SEOBHUSHAN 4 GANGI BARAIK 1000
265 5152 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LATE LAKHIA KURMI ARATI KURMI 1100
266 6851 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LATE NOREN MURA ANU MURA 1000
267 4587 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT 33 SANIKA HORO HILARIAN HORO 1200
268 6095 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT.TEOPHIL THIBU MARIANA THIBU 1100
269 1703 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT.DIGANTA BORTHAKUR PARUL SONOWAL 1200
270 126 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAJEN GUWALLA .DULARI GOWALA 1200
271 3405 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT MAHABIR MAJHI MRS SITA MAJHI 1100
272 10035 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE JOHORLAL PATNAYAK MS REKHA PATNAYAK 1100
273 6217 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIREN DAS ANJALI DAS 1100
274 4946 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.ALBINA HORO PRAKASH HORO 1200
275 2769 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. SONATON TANTI-III SASHIKALA BAGH 1100
276 4413 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT.BHODRO ABALI TANTI 1000
277 2661 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT.KUNDA KUMAR ASHA KUMAR 1100
278 2766 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. NOBIN DIP BISAYA DIP 1100
279 3086 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT.DURJADHAN BAG DEEPALI TANTI 1100
280 3050 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT.RAJO DEEP Mrs. KOLPONA DIP 1100
281 3114 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. NOKUL MUDI Mrs. NIRODA MUDI 1000
282 479 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LT. JAYKISHUN HARIZAN KUNTI RABIDAS 1000
283 2148 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LT. SRIKISHUN BIN - V SABITRI BIN 1000
284 2592 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANOJ BARLA JINA BARLA 1200
285 3054 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.GAKUL AHALLYA SASONI 1000
286 6715 D-086 Shakomato T.E. Sonitpur LT. V - MINA KURMI BIJOY KURMI 1000
287 3942 L-005 Dolahat T.E. Lakhimpur LT.MORIAM DOYAHIL KORKORIA 1100
288 7529 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BINUD KARMAKAR GUDDI LOHAR 1000
289 1796 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DAMA MAJHI Mrs. DIPALI MAJHI 1000
290 1915 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LAKHI MADHU KEOT 1000
291 2091 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AGENT KEOT DEBOTY KEOT 1000
292 4334 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon KHRISTAFAR KHALAKH ACHUNTA KHALAKH 1300
293 2989 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LT. SATYABAN PARIGA LAKHAMI PARIGA 1000
294 8048 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. INDRA URMILA SONA 1000
295 2089 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.MANIK GANJU JUNU GANJU 1200
296 1287 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LATE BHASNOO GANGA MONI KUMAR 1000
297 2786 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LT.KUSHMUSH KISHAN Mrs. PADMA KISHAN 1100
298 223 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE MARKONDO ICHCHABATI BAG 1000
299 2969 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LATE MOHENDRA SOBOR TARA CHABAR 1100
300 3254 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEBEN MUNDA MIRA MUNDA 1100
301 6298 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. PARBOTI GHASI KAMALESHWAR GHANCHI 1000
302 3379 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEBRAJ GHASI DEBARI GHANCHI 1000
303 3136 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. ARJUN GOALA SABAGI GOWALA 1000
304 3250 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LATE HOKONA ALALI PORJA 1000
305 3481 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.BISHNU RAUTIA AJANTA BARLA 1100
306 3309 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. II BABLOO TANTI MALOTI TANTI 1100
307 2226 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. SUNIL BAKTI SONIA BAKTI 1000
308 7628 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. TUPHANI KINDHO UTTAM KONDHO 1000
309 OM889 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT.BIKRAM RAJOK LALI RAJAK 1200
310 1218 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LATE DUKHNI MAHATO Mr. SAGAR KURMI 1000
311 7078 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. BINOTY PORJA LILA PORJA 1000
312 4395 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. JITEN BAWRI Mrs. SUBHADRA BAWRI 1000
313 958 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LATE MD. ABDUL WAHID AHMED JASHINA BEGUM 1000
314 6398 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT.HATISING MUNDA MAYA MUNDA 1100
315 8021 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT.PRABHAT CH.KAKOTY BINA KAKOTY 100400
316 10707 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT.KARAN PANIKA RITA PANIKA 1000
317 3873 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. JAYANTA BORBORA PREETI REKHA BORBORAH 1200
318 3516 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LATE PUNI KAMAR SRI MONGAL KAMAR 1000
319 2909 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LATE MONESWAR SABITRI KHUDAL 1000
320 3375 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LATE JUGOL KHETROPAL BUTNI KHETRAPAL 3000
321 772 E-114 Mahadeobari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. OMILA CHATUDARSHI TANTI 1100
322 802 E-114 Mahadeobari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RUKMONI (BENU) BENU TANTI 1100
323 1440 N-016 Amsoi T.E. Nagaon LATE GUNGI DEEP BUHI DEEP 1000
324 910 N-016 Amsoi T.E. Nagaon LATE ROBI TANTY MIRA TANTI 1000
325 1486 N-016 Amsoi T.E. Nagaon LT. MAGHMOTI TANTI BASANTA NAYAK 1100
326 1653 N-016 Amsoi T.E. Nagaon LATE MONDODARY TANTI RAJU TANTI 1000
327 1491 N-016 Amsoi T.E. Nagaon LATE BASUDEV TANTI JAYMATI TANTI 1000
328 1298 N-016 Amsoi T.E. Nagaon LATE SARAJI SUBHADRA NAYAK 1000
329 875 C-018 Burnie Breas T.E. Hailakandi LT. BISWANATH BANIYA RAMROTY BANIA 1000
330 1399 C-018 Burnie Breas T.E. Hailakandi LATE NANDO REE KALYANI REE 1000
331 1076 C-018 Burnie Breas T.E. Hailakandi LATE RAGHU KURMI BELBATI KURMI 1000
332 1138 C-018 Burnie Breas T.E. Hailakandi LATE RAMKUMAR GAUR FULL RAJGOR 1000
333 957 C-018 Burnie Breas T.E. Hailakandi LATE ALLADI REE MONORANJAN REE 1000
334 7952 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE MONGLO BOWRI SMT.ASHA BOWRI 1200
335 7912 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. NOBIN RAJGARH SMT. BISHNI RAJ GARH 1100
336 9174 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.HEMRAJ GONJU SMT.JUNMONI GANJU 1100
337 8315 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. HIREN CHOKRABORTY RATNA CHAKRABORTY 1100
338 14861 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE SURESH BHUMIJ RUNU BHUMIJ 1100
339 4265 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. 5 SOMRA ORANG ANITA ORANG 1200
340 7623 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. 3 AJIT BHUMIJ RITA BHUMIJ 1100
341 10654 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.SOMARI GORE BUDHURAM GOUR 1100
342 2067 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. ROBET SORENG TERSHA SORENG 1100
343 2301 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. LAGRA JOJO SMT SALMI JOJO 1200
344 2601 C-013 Binnakandhy T.E. Cachar LT. BINODE BHAKTO CHAMPA BHAKTA 1000
345 1943 C-013 Binnakandhy T.E. Cachar LT. ROMALA MUSHAR BADAL RIKIYASAN 1000
346 1944 C-013 Binnakandhy T.E. Cachar LT. MALLIKA BOWRI HEMA BOWRI 1000
347 6417 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT. NWRI MUNDA JAGARNATH MUNDA 1000
348 3904 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT. TONIK BIRJNIA ORANG 1000
349 1772 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. BOLORAM-3 NOYONA NANDA 1100
350 2636 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. RANJIT HAZARIKA INDIRA HAZARIKA 1200
351 2207 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. NATIASH BHUYAN KELERIA BHUYAN 1200
352 1781 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKRA ROHIDAS BANTI RAHIDAS 1200
353 2197 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT.DEBRA MONJOBOTI KHERIA 1000
354 2268 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. SEPTO RAI PREMALATA RAI 1100
355 900 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LT. PODMAN TANTI SANTI TANTI 1100
356 7765 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. SUNA RAI GHATUWER MONJU RAIGHATUWAR 1200
357 1345 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LT. FULO GOALA RAMLAL GOWALA 1000
358 2726 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. KANUPAM RAJOWAR JUNAKI RAJUWAR 1100
359 2300 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHUMESWAR KOIRI SOVA KOIRI 1100
360 1637 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. LOKHIRAM BHUYAN FULMONI BHUYAN 1100
361 375 S-192 Maskara T.E. Sivasagar LT. PUNALOO TELENGA PROTAP TELENGA 1100
362 2339 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE SOMRA TANTI CHUKURMONI TANTI 1200
363 1974 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT.RABILAL HAZRA GITA HAZRA 1100
364 2320 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT. ANJALI HAZRA ASWINI HAZRA 1000
365 153 C-039 Dwarbund T.E. Cachar LT. LAKHIPROSAD RABIDAS I LACHIA RABIDAS 1000
366 1275 C-061 Kunchanpore T.E. Hailakandi LATE TARA RAJBHAR SRI GOBINDA RAJBHOR 1000
367 1800 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi LT. DAYANANDA BHOWMIK ANJALI BHOWMIK 1000
368 3825 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT.MUTUK SURI CHIRO SURI 1000
369 525 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LATE BUDHU KOLMUNDA LOKHESWARI KOLMURAH 1000
370 3481 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LATE KALIA MAJI ANU MAJHI 1100
371 3567 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LT. SUBOL SONA ANJONA SONA 1100
372 3253 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT.SULEMAN DAS MRS. SAMBARY DAS 1100
373 3239 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT.JHOLKA KARMOKAR MUNIA KORMOKAR 1000
374 3977 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT.CHINTAMONI URANG MR. BOGADAS URANG 1100
375 3378 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LT. UMA REE ATUL REE 1000
376 3063 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJESH TANTY SMT. SUKUMARI TANTY 1100
377 4967 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LATE SANJAY PANIKA GITA PANIKA 1100
378 1882 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT.BUDDHRAM GORH DEOKI GORH 1200
379 32 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE GUNJIRA MURA AKLY MURA 1000
380 1328 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LT. RAMBRICH ROBIDAS Mrs. SUMATI RABIDAS 1000
381 1888 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LT. MANILAL HARIZON DASODIA HARIZAN 1000
382 3484 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAFEL MUNDA SMT. CICILIA MUNDA 1000
383 698 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE MOTIA BARAI SONJAMONI BARAI 1000
384 4025 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. PUTANA TELENGA JOMILA TELENGA 1100
385 1534 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. G.S. PAUL MS SEVA PAUL 1000
386 18251 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE HORUDHON TANTI IV BIMOLA TANTI 1000
387 5160 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE PORESH TANTI MUNI TANTI 1100
388 2288 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LATE RAMCHANDRA BELA KALINDI 1000
389 1843 E-177 Tamulbari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MUKHESWAR CHANGMAI MRS. MANJULA CHANGMAI 1200
390 7090 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT.BIKASH TANTI PARBOTI TANTI 1100
391 4342 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. CELESTINE TIGGA ROSALIA TIGGA 1200
392 7597 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. LOLITA GORE CHENIRAM GAUR 1000
393 2827 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SIBNATH KARMAKAR PUTOLI KARMAKAR 1000
394 2212 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT. KEYABOTY GHATOWAR UTTAM GHATOWAR 1100
395 2935 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE DEBENDRA KOIRI SMTI LAKHI KOIRI 1100
396 1162 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LATE ROGHU TONGLA MS SUMITRA TONGLA 1000
397 2234 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIRSHA JOYMONI CHAOTAL 1100
398 2359 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANIRUDHA SAWRA ANOWARI SAWRA 1200
399 2279 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. ANIL GOWALLA SUBAINYA GUWALA 1100
400 4033 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAMSAI ORANG LAKHNI ORANG 1000
401 4979 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHIMO TANTI FULESWARI TANTI 1000
402 2536 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LATE JULIAS - 5 ALITA SURIN 1100
403 3986 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. MUNA KORMOKAR SUKUNTHALA KARMAKAR 1000
404 107/455 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. ANUP TANTI ANITA TANTI 1100
405 10291 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. SOBINA PANDOV MR. RAJU PANDOV 1100
406 4004 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT. SURESON KHODAL TARU KHADAL 1000
407 4769 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HUNU MAJHI MANGRI MAJHI 1100
408 4667 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RUSHOO MURA SUNITA MURA 1000
409 3395 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. ILLIAS DHAN AROTI DHAN 1000
410 5351 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. MUNI BORAIK AGHNU BORAIK 1200
411 7278 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT.PUNA KISHAN LAKHI KISHAN 1000
412 2849 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT. SOMAL GORE SABITRI GORH 1100
413 587 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE SOLEMAN MOTI MALI 1000
414 2875 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. MASIDAS BHENGRA I SIWANTY BHENGRA (SILANIBARI) 1100
415 3018 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE MIRA PASHI KRISHNA PASHI 1000
416 3975 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE BEJOY TANTY NILMONI TANTI 1000
417 1361 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. KULA PATOR SUKHDEW PATOR 1000
418 440 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LATE DEBIAS SUKURMONI BHUYAN 1000
419 4041 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LATE SORAJ NAIK SMT. GITA NAIK 1000
420 3465 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT. SRIRAM PAN TANTI KUSUM PANTANTI 1100
421 3323 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. MONGOLAWATI KORMOKAR BUDHU KARMAKAR 1200
422 3755 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. NILKANTHO MALL RUPESWARI MALL 1100
423 3062 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT SONIARO KHARIA PUNA KHARIA 1200
424 2823 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT.MOHENDRA MAJHI LOSMI MAJHI 1200
425 2245 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. BOLO JENA SMT GITA JENA 1000
426 1538 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. MINJOO JENA SMT. ASHA JENA 1000
427 1736 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. DHANMOTHTANTI SMTI RAIMATI TANTI 1000
428 4407 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT HIRALAL BHOKTAP MRS. BOGI BHAKTA 1200
429 1968 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE GHASKU GANJU LAKSHI GANJU 1100
430 2459 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE TULSHA GANJU SULEKHA GANJU 1000
431 1843 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE TULSHI GHURAY BHARATI GHURAY 1200
432 2046 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE PRAMILA CHAUHAN NATHANI CHOUHAN 1100
433 2094 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE INDRA MIRDHA BITU MIRDDHA 1100
434 722 S-012 Bahoni T.E. Jorhat LT. ROMESH NAYAK SMT.KOBIDA NAYAK 1100
435 5834 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BUDHESWAR MAJHI JOYMONI MAJHI 1200
436 2856 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. AMILA ASHOK ASHOK TANTI 1100
437 62 E-229 Janakipur T.E. Tinsukia LT. LEELAWATI GURIA POULOOS GORIA 1100
438 3823 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE 19 MONGLI NARASING CHAURA 1000
439 3182 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. MOCHINRA TANTI MRS PANESWARI TANTI 1100
440 3112 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. MOHON KURMI SMT SHILA KURMI 1100
441 2615 E-093 Kenduguri T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ARUN ROTHO TANTI 1000
442 2612 E-093 Kenduguri T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ANJLOOSH L BINA LAKARA 1000
443 3325 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE LAKHI NAYAK PREMLAL NAYAK 1100
444 464 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LT.LALITA GHATUWAR KARTIK GHATUWAR 1200
445 54746 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. ARUN BARAIK SARASWATI BARAIK 1000
446 27594 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. TARANI MALI PARTHANA MALI 1000
447 52261 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT.AMAR MALI RAIBARI MALI 1000
448 56115 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. MAHADEV TANTI RANA TANTI 1000
449 42069 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT.PADMA NATH CHAKRABORTY SANTANA CHAKRABORTY 1300
450 3619 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. JISSU DAS TAKRI Mrs. CHANCHALA TAKRI 1100
451 3478 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. SUKHSAI KARMAKAR MINOO KARMAKAR 1000
452 3151 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE LAKHAN PROJA-2 REBIKA PORJA 1100
453 6357 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. NOASH MUNDA 2 2 BIRIWGA MUNDA 1100
454 3235 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE SURJAMONI TANTI Mr. PHILIMAN BAGH 1000
455 6049 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. MERELY BHUMIJ LAKHIRAM KORMOKER 1000
456 4768 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. NITYA NANDA BAGTI RENU GOWALA 1100
457 3571 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. DANIEL MUNDA 1 NO. SANKREE MUNDA 1000
458 4086 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. DOYANIDHI KONDHA Mrs. SUVODRA KANDHA 1000
459 2068 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. ASSAMOO SIKCH FOOLKI SIKCH 1000
460 1508 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEWANAND RAJPUT Mrs. SANGITA RAJPUT 1100
461 3085 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT. KARUNA YAKUB MR. YAKUB MUNDA 1000
462 3884 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT RINA MAHU SRI RAJESH PELU 1000
463 2007 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT. RUKMONI DULI DULI DASO 1000
464 9667 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE JASMONI AIND NIROL AIND 1000
465 3184 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUDORSON TANTI-2 LAKHIMOTY (LAKHIMOTI) TANTI SINGI 1000
466 26220 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LATE BAGMOTI PRADHAN MR. KHAYMA PRADHAN 1000
467 1640 E-014 Basmatia T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RUPESH KUMAR MONJU KUMAR 1200
468 2517 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT.DOYARAM SANKOR BINOTI DOYARAM 1100
469 2310 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT. GULAP DHANU LAXMI MONI KUSHAL 1200
470 2163 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT. AJIT KISHAN PANCHAMI RAMPRASAD 1300
471 18171 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. BHIKARY TANTI RUMI TANTI 1000
472 3705 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE TARABOTY NAIK NABIN NAIK 1000
473 3822 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE NIDRA MEGHNATH GOWALA 1000
474 5798 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE DERKI LUKU PORJA 1000
475 3938 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROTNI GORE 2 DASNOO BHUMIJ 1000
476 6755 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE DEPU MALATI GOWALA 1000
477 6656 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE LOKHIRAM KOLKAMAR ANIMA AKANI KALKAMAR 1100
478 2838 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. MONGLI 3 CHABILAL KOLKAMAR 1000
479 3575 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. HARADHAN KOMAR M/S MIRA KARMAKAR 1000
480 3202 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE TASHOO CHAITOO MUNDA 1100
481 305 G-008 Maijonga T.E. Goalpara LT.BIRSHA MUNDA HANA MUNDA 15000
482 65 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 15 BIRSHA 1 LAKHI TOSSA 1000
483 5016 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MONGRA 2 SANTIMONI PROJA 1000
484 3007 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LATE NOROHORI KHODAL LOKHI KHODAL 3000
485 1496 N-016 Amsoi T.E. Nagaon LT. KHALOW TANTI MINAKI TANTI 1100
486 1287 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. DILIP PAIK REBIKA PAIK 1300
487 4448 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LATE LALBABU SWARAG SIMA SARAK 1100
488 961 C-045 Irringmara T.E. Cachar LT DHANSINGH BHUMIJ RITA BHUMIJ 1100
489 1286 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT. SANTOSH GOALA SWAPNA GOALA 1000
490 1624 C-014 BOROJALINGAH T.E. Cachar LT. KESHAB PRASAD HAZAM BHNUMATI HAZAM 1100
491 3098 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.SOMARI ORANG MONOHAR ORANG 1200
492 1222 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.LOKHIRAM MUNDA ALMA MUNDA 1300
493 107/654 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT.MARESRAW MAL SOPNA MALL 1100
494 1679 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. ALBINA ORANG HABIL ORANG 1200
495 730 C-052 Kalinagar T.E. Karimganj LT. SOCHI BAGTI GITA BAKTI 1000
496 1457 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE SATKUMAR TANTI SULEKHA TANTI 1000
497 1860 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE ASHAK KUMAR TANTI ASS MATIYA TATI 1200
498 1714 C-094 Ruttonpore T.E. Cachar LT. KUNJOLATA RIKIASON RAM KUMAR RIKIASON 1000
499 2543 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT.FULMONI MUNDA-9 SONIKA PURTY 1000
500 1798 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur MARKUNDA TANTI BASANTI TANTI 1200
501 1000 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LT. GANESH KARMAKAR .SITA KARMAKAR 1100
502 1360 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. LUBIN SOREN PROVA SOREN 1200
503 5258 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE SENKA KHERIA BUDHINI KHERIA 1000
504 3545 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. NAYAN PRODIP PHUKON RIJUMONI PHUKAN 1100
505 3208 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE PROMILA SOMRA (CHAMRA) MUNDA 1000
506 6383 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT SOHARAI ORANG SUNITA ORANG 1200
507 2242 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIJOY RADHIKA TANTI 1100
508 2128 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. RATAN SHANTI 1000
509 1201 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHOWA ALMABOTY BHENGRA 1000
510 2175 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. ALBISH SILANTI ORANG 1000
511 3924 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. LOKHIRAM NAYAK JOYMOTI NAYAK 1100
512 2045 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. RATNI KHITESWAR BHUMIJ 1000
513 2152 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. AMRAJ DEBARI CHAORA 1000
514 2639 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. MONGAL ASHIAN SANDIGURIA 1000
515 2072 C-013 Binnakandhy T.E. Cachar LT. MOYNA BOWRI JAMUNA BOWRI 1000
516 5465 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. BIPTA ORANG KARMI ORANG 1100
517 3261 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT. SUBUDH DHAR SMT. AROTI DHAR 1000
518 2038 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LATE FULESWARI ASSAM GORH 1000
519 7620 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SATYANARAYAN PROJA SARASWATI PROJA 1100
520 12047 E-127 Moran T.E. Dibrugarh LT PRADIP CHUTIA BULI CHUTIA 1500
521 6047 E-127 Moran T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HUMASWAR KAMAR CHUNAMANI KARMAKAR 1200
522 9837 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT.PRADIP GOGOI PARUL GOGOI 1300
523 4405 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. MAHAN BAWRI NOWARI BAWRI 1200
524 5882 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOGOT ASAMONI PORJA 1100
525 03 S-344 Padam T.E. Jorhat LATE AMIR HUSSAIN MINA BEGAM 1100
526 10234 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. THUMA LOHAR Mrs. KOSOILYA LOHAR 1100
527 2892 E-049 Dilli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MD.JANMIYA Mrs. MOTISAR NESHA 1100
528 2926 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE PAGALA TOPNO GANGI TAPNO 1200
529 1543 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SOKHILALL MIRDHA DURPATI MIRDHA 1200
530 3320 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE BARNABAS KANDULANANA VIRGINIA KACHWA 1400
531 2284 S-239 Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. BISHNOO BHUYAN BOGI BHUYAN 1200
532 16032 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. KURBAN ALI CHALEHA KHATUN 1200
533 9289 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. MULI MUNDA HORI MUNDA 1200
534 1794 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUREN BOROI ANITA BOROI 1100
535 793 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAMESWAR GOWALLA AKORA GOWALLA 1200
536 2969 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE MINAKUMARI KARMAKAR kalia karmakar 1100
537 1748 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. DIGO PRODHAN Mrs PUSPA PRADHAN 1100
538 1735 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. MOHONLAL GORH DOSMI GORH 1100
539 9484 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. JOYMOTI MUNDA MEGHU MUNDA 1100
540 1361 S-081 Deha T.E. Jorhat LT.BIREN KEOT MINAKSHI KEOT 1100
541 2380 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE BUDHRAM LAKSHI MUNDA 1200
542 5379 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SANTOOSH RUNDA FULMOMNI RUNDA 1500
543 8074 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. HANUK TUTI KRISHNA TUTI 1100
544 7551 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIRJOO KARMOKAR AMRETA KARMAKAR 1100
545 2109 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT. ROTI KHERIA ETOWARY KHERIA 1100
546 10768 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT.AJIT MANKI KAMU MANKI 1300
547 4408 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT.KANCHAN KARMAKAR SMT. TULSIMONI KORMOKAR 1200
548 107/622 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT.LOMBU GARA URMILA GARA 1200
549 107/403 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. GURUCHORAN CHOWHAN RAKHI CHOWHAN 1200
550 3786 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. 3 KOMOL GHTUWAL PUTU GHATUWAL 1200
551 107/779 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT.PRODIP TANTI. KUSUM TANTI 1200
552 4105 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT.SHIVPRASAD GOWALA GANGAMONI GOWALA 1200
553 3524 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. SIMONO BOWRI Mrs. CHAKILA BAURI 1100
554 2740 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BINANDA TASSA MRS. RADHIKA TASSA 1200
555 2248 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BISHNATH KANDHA SIKURMONI KONDHA 1100
556 T-3820 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT. MOLINA SRIDHAR MR. ARUN BHUYAN 1000
557 4217 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT. SIBAGOUNER- 4 MONIKA GORH 1300
558 1870 E-074 Hattialli T.E. Dibrugarh Lt.BALARAM MUNDA MRS LILABATI MUNDA 1300
559 3274 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LALU SOMRA JAYA LALU 1300
560 3725 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE PRAHLAD RABIDAS MRS SARUMAI RABIDAS 1100
561 3888 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE ANIT ROBIDAS MRS JANANI ROBIDAS 1000
562 1841 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT.II GULAPI MUNDA SUKURA MUNDA 1200
563 2782 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT.NEWNATH MUNDA REETA MUNDA 1200
564 2405 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. K. CHAKRABORTI RINA CHAKRABORTY 1300
565 6854 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT.DEBANAND MS. ASSA 1100
566 396 S-143 Kamalpur T.E. Jorhat LT. BHUKANTA HATI BARUAH DIMBESWARI HATIBARUAH 1000
567 4331 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJU BOWRI INESHWARI BAURI 1000
568 3362 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT.MONI GHATWAR MR.LOKHICHARAN KARMAKAR 1100
569 937 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LATE MODHOO SARIFON KORMOKAR 1000
570 423 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LATE LAKHESWAR SMT. DANI BHUYAN 1000
571 1716 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. SRIRAM MURAH SARASATI MURAH 1000
572 18 N-027 CHIRANG T.E. Nagaon LATE BABUL BORA BIBI BORA 1100
573 2629 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. AJOI KHARIA SUCHENA KHARIYA 18000
574 3568 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. ALBINA SORENG (KUJUR) MR. ALBET KUJUR 1000
575 10414 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. KHIROBALA GHATWAR RAJENDRO GHATWAR 1100
576 4072 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. SUDHON TANTI LILA TANTI 1200
577 9483 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. BULON KARMOKAR MANJU KARMAKAR 1000
578 4030 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PHILIP KULLU BIRJINIA KULLU 1000
579 5227 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT.SUBHASH TANTI DIPALI TANTI 1000
580 5709 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. BHANUMOTI BHUMIJ BAPURAM BHUMIJ 1000
581 3048 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MAHATOO TIGGA DHANGA TIGGA 1100
582 3964 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HIRA GUWALA PANCHAM GOWALA 1100
583 1764 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT.SALMI TINTUSH THUSA NAGI 1000
584 2463 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUMESWAR OLINDOR MALOTI KONDHOO 1000
585 9890 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAMIA KAMAL ORANG 1000
586 2069 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SANTY HARA SUTU HARA 1100
587 2857 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONUJ KUMAR SOMARI BHUMIJ 1100
588 2718 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PROTAP NAG REBOTI NAG 1100
589 1691 E-115 MAHAKALI TEA ESTATE Tinsukia LT. MOHON SUKURMONI 1000
590 1766 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. RAJU MINA II 1100
591 4423 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE ALEKSON NAG AMIKA NAG 1000
592 2183 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE MOHENDRA TANTY BUDHESWARI TANTI 1000
593 2425 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.KRISHNA SABOR RINA SABAR 1300
594 1284 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. BHUBON BHUMIZ SMT. AMBIKA BHUMIJ 1100
595 2262 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. MONORANJAN GANJU BINA GANJU 1100
596 5032 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAMA BIRSHI TEN RAJA 1000
597 5705 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. ETOWA 3 TARCHILLA IRGU 1000
598 5370 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MONGLO PRADHAN MALATI PRADHAN 1100
599 6101 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 4 -SURESH TOPPO 3 USHA TOPPO 1000
600 5244 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. POTINO MEDHI PURNI MEDHI 1100
601 5434 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAMIBAGH LALU TANTI 1000
602 3523 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BASU SOBOR MRS LOKHI SOBOR 1100
603 7434 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BENOY DAS JAYANTI DAS 1000
604 1421 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT TELLY MUNDA AMRITA MUNDA 1200
605 5870 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJEN TANTI SABITRI TANTI 1100
606 5821 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 4 ROMESH KARMAKAR SITA KARMAKAR 1200
607 5729 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BARNA GUDIYA AGLISH AIND 1100
608 7810 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAM TOPPO RINA TOPPO 1000
609 5561 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.HABIL TOPNO JOSPINA TOPNO TOPNO 1400
610 1263 C-014 BOROJALINGAH T.E. Cachar LT.ARIJIT NANDI MAZUMDER SWAPNA NANDI MAZUMDER 1500
611 2956 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur BHANUMOTI KHANDIT SUBHASH KHANDIT 1000
612 T-238 S-296 Dubba T.E. Sivasagar LT. AMUSH KHEJURI MERJINA KHEJURI 1100
613 202 S-296 Dubba T.E. Sivasagar LT. JAKRIA TOPNO MR. HANA TOPNA 1100
614 28/017 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LATE RABI GHASHI ATUWARI NAYAK 1000
615 2350 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT.OBHIMON 2 SMT. ASHA KUMARI 1000
616 0250 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LATE GORIB RAJPUT Mrs. JASUDA RAJPUT 1000
617 1629 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT. DILIP GOGOI CHAYAMONI GOGOI 1400
618 1790 E-004 Anandabag T.E. Tinsukia LATE RATNESWAR LAJHOO MS DEBARI RATNASWAR 1000
619 1320 E-004 Anandabag T.E. Tinsukia LT. MOHENDRA BANDHANA GAHRMONI BIRSHA 1000
620 2158 E-129 Muttuck T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NARAYAN GORH PANMONI GARH 1000
621 2742 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT. SIBOO TANTI MRS. NIRA TANTI 1100
622 1474 E-129 Muttuck T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SUKHIRAM BHUYAN Mrs. ADORMONI BHUYAN 1100
623 1542 E-129 Muttuck T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BITA PROJA PONCHA PROJA 1000
624 1835 E-129 Muttuck T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SATRUGHON TOSSA Mrs. PUNO TASSA 1100
625 1636 E-129 Muttuck T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RANJIT TOSSA Mrs. CHINTA TASSA 1000
626 1837 E-129 Muttuck T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANANDA BHUYAN Ms. BHANU BHUYAN 1100
627 6547 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MIRA KUJUR MR.SUKDEW KUJUR 1100
628 1266 E-084 Jalannagar T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RUMI PATOWARY BABUL PATOWARY 1200
629 5112 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. BIMOL SAHU Mrs. MINOTI SAHU 1500
630 3464 E-084 Jalannagar T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RUPALI BORUAH HARI BARUAH 1100
631 5293 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. ROTON LAKHIMONI MAKHONI CHANDAN 1100
632 5981 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. GUNAKANTA CHETIA KULADA CHETIA 1100
633 1360 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT. DEBAN KURSON MS BIRASMONI PURAN 1100
634 1187 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT.AKON SARTHI DUTIKS BALIRAM 1100
635 2227 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAM KHERIA SAMBARI KHERIA 1200
636 6074 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUNITA(SANITA) MONGLU NAYAK 1100
637 5486 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NABA KANTA CHETIA MRS NIROBOTI CHETIA 1400
638 3597 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.DHANESWAR TANTI KALPANA TANTI 1100
639 10152 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.CHAKRA TANTI RESHPA BHUYAN TANTI 1000
640 9111 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE JOSEPH MUNDA JINITA MUNDA 1100
641 5725 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE ANJELLA LOHAR JOIRAJ LOHAR 1200
642 2464 S-237 Rungagura T.E. Golaghat LATE SUBESWARI TURI SRI RAM DAW TURI 1000
643 3453 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIRSHA MUNDA 5 JAMBI MUNDA 1000
644 1202 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. PURNANJOY URANG PALASH MONI URANG 1000
645 1318 C-100 Singlacherra T.E. Karimganj LT. RAPRASAD HORIZAN ARATI RBIDAS 1000
646 7368 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LATE RASHMONI LADURA MR LADURA HAJAM 1000
647 12 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT. AJIT GOGOI MRS. ANJALI GOGOI 1300
648 3816 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LATE DIPOK Mrs. SUKURMONI MARDI 1000
649 1440 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT. SANU THAPA SHANTI THAPA 1200
650 2360 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE LENJHA KISSAN SMT. JUNIKA KISSAN 1000
651 5147 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. DILIP TANTY Mrs. RUKO HEMO 1000
652 573 E-071 Harishpur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SHYAMAL CHAKRABORTY SIKHA CHAKRABORTY 1400
653 5429 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.BORJO DHANWAR RAJONTI DHANWAR 1200
654 8166 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. NAGEN KARMAKAR ARATI KARMAKAR 1100
655 8288 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. AGMAN NAYAK RESHMI NAYAK 1100
656 1575 E-096 Khatangpani T.E. Tinsukia LT.ARUN CH.GOSWAMI RUNU GOSWAMI 1200
657 6030 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. LACHMON MUNDA BODNI MUNDA 1100
658 1584 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. NELSON MURMU LAKSHI HASDA 1000
659 4080 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LATE- SATYANARAYAN GOSAI MANJU GOSAI 1200
660 302 S-286 South Borsaikata T.E. Jorhat LT. SARA SABAR BASANTI SABAR 1100
661 5237 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LT. BONUS MIRDHA BASONTI MRIDHA 1200
662 4548 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT.PUNA KALINDI LAILA KALINDI 1200
663 3036 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT CHUTU MAJHI TILESHWARI MAJHI 1300
664 535 S-112 Golaghat T.E. Golaghat LT.BHAROTI KARMAKAR FULESWAR KARMAKAR 1200
665 1753 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LATE ASSILA KHARIA DEBEN KHARIA 1000
666 3535 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. ANANDA SOBAR RADHAMANI SOBOR 1100
667 2477 S-171 Letekujan T.E. Golaghat LT.M.C.KHOUND SMTI.SUBARNA BALA KHOUND 1000
668 2177 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. RAHIL KERKETTA SRI AKUB KERKETTA 1100
669 3926 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT.MONOMOTI TANTI PAIRAM TANTI 1000
670 891 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ALBISH KHARIA MAGDALI KHARIA 1000
671 1698 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. JOYNAL AII AMIRJAN KHATUN 1100
672 1716 S-119 Halmira T.E. Golaghat LT. BHAGIRATH SAHU EMA SAHU 1100
673 2566 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE MANDAL GANJU LAKHIMI GANJU 1200
674 3237 L-005 Dolahat T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SUREN JOYMOTI BUMIJ 1000
675 1073 C-083 Poloi T.E. Cachar LT. BHUNDUL SINGH MAHARA SHANTI MAHARA 1300
676 5092 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JAMUNA SAIKIA JANKI SAIKIA 1000
677 20 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE M. N. KONWAR ARPONA KONWAR 1100
678 1671 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. SURESH JUGA SUBA KAND 1000
679 1557 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.ANIL SURY DIPA ANIL 1100
680 680 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. KUNTI KONDHA ARJUN KONDHA 1100
681 6312 E-178 Tara T.E. Tinsukia LT. JAIMOTI HARKESWAR TAJOO HORKESWAR (LTI) 1100
682 3238 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.UMESH RAWTIA ALONI RAWTIYA 1100
683 4515 E-178 Tara T.E. Tinsukia LT. AKHIL SUNOO LAXMI KOYA R.T.I. 1200
684 4476 E-178 Tara T.E. Tinsukia LT. PRAFULLA KR. DAS AROTI DAS 1100
685 4805 E-178 Tara T.E. Tinsukia LT. SURESH LAKHIRAM LOCHMI LAKHIRAM 1100
686 4906 E-178 Tara T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAIMOTY KRISHNO GANGA JOGAT (RTI) 1100
687 6088 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRODIP TOSSA DOSMI TOSSA 1000
688 1586 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE DEYA ORANG SAMANI ORANG 1000
689 2382 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE BUDHUWA MUNDA 4 BIRSHI MUNDA 1000
690 2092 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHARKOO MUNDA MAKI MUNDA 1100
691 7099 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE ASGAR ALI SAKINA BIBI 1000
692 4451 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT.AGOSTINA EKKA LAZARUS EKKA 1200
693 997 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. JONO TANTI MADHAB TANTI 1100
694 1546 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. GOBIND TANTI JONAKI TANTI-4 1100
695 1537 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.MOHIPAL TANTI LEELA TANTI 1100
696 982 S-306 Khona T.E. Sivasagar LT. DABOO HAZAM SONIMA HAZAM 1000
697 6122 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT.PITER AMRUSH MARSHA PITAR 1100
698 2870 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT. ROGHUNATH BASSU KOMLLA ROGHUNATH 1000
699 643 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT. LOKHI KURMI MR. AGHNOO KURMI 1100
700 005 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LATE FAGOO KORMOKAR RITA KARMAKAR 1000
701 2111 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LT.BISHNOO KURMI Mrs. BASANTI KURMI 1200
702 6507 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.MOHONDAS BOISNOB MRS LAKHIMONI BOISHNOB 1100
703 3893 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. PAIKU SAWRA MRS LEELA SAWRA 1100
704 3430 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. MONGLA GOWALLA MRS SUTURI GOWALLA 1200
705 1577 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.SUSEN MURAH SURAJMONI MURA 1100
706 2942 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LATE CHANDON TANTIM RAJMANI TANTI 1200
707 1486 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT. SHILLA MUNDA RABILAL MUNDA 1000
708 1464 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT. ROMBABATI MUNDA Mr. RATAN MUNDA 1000
709 923 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT.PREMO REKIASON HEMLATA RIKIYASAN 1000
710 1158 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT. PARESH KOL MALTI KOL 1000
711 1084 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT. ANIL RAJWAR II ANJALI RAJOWAR 1000
712 1113 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT.SUKRA BHUMIJ JANAKI BHAUMIJ 1100
713 1256 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT. KAIPANA KANDO ROMA DAS KAND 1000
714 3586 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE SOBHA PATRAS DOMNIK ROGHA 1300
715 4149 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE MUNSI SAKBOTI GITA LATOWA 1200
716 9197 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE JUNAS JOGMOHAN ANITA SUBASH 1200
717 2197 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE BHAITY KARMAKAR SOMO KARMAKAR 1200
718 5767 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE MANUEL LAKRA Mrs. SUNITA LAKRA 1100
719 7631 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. NIRO TANTI SHUKURAMANI TANTI 1200
720 3105 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. DEBANANDA KURMI PAROOL KURMI 1000
721 1237 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. SUBOL KARMAKAR SHEPALI KARMAKAR 1100
722 2046 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. PRANODA SUKLABAIDYA GURULOO SUKLABAIDYA 1000
723 1746 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT. -III RAJU MUNDA SOMARI MUNDA 1000
724 1931 E-177 Tamulbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RAMESH MAJHI PROVA MAJHI 1100
725 3197 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LATE MONGLA-VI RAJMATI KISHAN 1000
726 424 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE NICODIM ORANG-2 BERONIKA 6 ORANG 1000
727 952 S-072 Chenijan T.E. Jorhat LATE MOHINDRA BHUYAN SMT.MAINU BHUYAN 1000
728 1034 S-275 Tiok T.E. Charaideo LATE CHANDRA DAS PATA BANIK DAS 1000
729 4444 L-004 Dejoo T.E. Lakhimpur LT. MONIRAM MAROI MUNGI MARDI 1100
730 2827 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur Late RUPALI BAURI JALESHWAR BAURI 1100
731 7835 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. PARESH BHUMIZ SMT. SABITRI BHUMIJ 1000
732 35059 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT GANGAMONI MANKI SOMRA MANKI 1100
733 4687 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE DEBAROO MUNDA SMT. BUDHNI MUNDA 1000
734 8589 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJEN KEOT SMT.RUNITA KEOT 1100
735 6647 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LATE APANA MADRAJEE GAYROMMA MADRAJI 1000
736 5818 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT. KORNO UTBOL SANTI LAKHAN 1200
737 1078 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT. RAMDEW SWARSWATI GOAR 1000
738 1583 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE ASHOK TANTI AMILA TANTI 1100
739 1518 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROMEN GOWALA JANKI GOWALA 1100
740 1455 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. ABRAHAM MURMU VINSARY GURIA 1000
741 433 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. SEBEK PAIK LOKHIMONI PAIK 1000
742 4797 E-178 Tara T.E. Tinsukia LT.JUGOL CHUNOO REBIKA BUDHU 1200
743 210 S-296 Dubba T.E. Sivasagar LT.JIBON KONWAR MRS. RINA KOBAR 1100
744 3246 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LATE MD. TAHIR ALI AMINA KHATUN 1000
745 1600 C-094 Ruttonpore T.E. Cachar ALIMOHAMMED KHAN SAMIRUN BIBI 1000
746 2180 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE BHOLA TANTI HEMANTI TANTI 1000
747 5178 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. MOHAN RAMDAS SRIMOTY RAMDAS 1000
748 3873 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. AJOY BHUYAN BODHAN BHUYAN (BUDHAN BHUIYA) 1100
749 3732 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. KAMOL BANIA-3 KAYSHILA BANIYA 1000
750 3177 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. ERDON ORANG HANNA ORANG 1000
751 3381 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. KALICHARAN CHANGO KISKANTH (KISPOTA) 1000
752 1863 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PARBOTY TANTI GOPAL TANTI 1100
753 1719 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. CHUTU KHARIA SMT.SHANTI KHARIA 1100
754 2075 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. AUGUSTU LAKRA 2 SMT RIMPI LAKRA 1000
755 69 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LATE DURGOO JALESHWARI MAJHI 1000
756 1649 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT.DEPEN DAS SMT.LILA DAS 1100
757 1222 C-061 Kunchanpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. SHAKUNTALA REE SUBHAS REE 1000
758 70 C-061 Kunchanpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. DILMAMAD MIAH JAHURUN BIBI KHAN (PFMS) 1000
759 2325 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LATE BHADAMONI ORANG HOMRA ORANG 1000
760 2099 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LATE MARIOM MUNDA TUNI MUNDA 1000
761 1494 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. ANANTA SINGH SUSHBALA SINGH 1000
762 2377 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. BABUL MIRDHA KAMLABATI MIRDHA 1000
763 3036 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. DHIREN KARMAKAR ARATI KARMAKAR 1000
764 6383 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT.SUKRU BORAIK NITALI BARAIK 1000
765 5371 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT.PRODIP NAIK RINA NAYAK 1100
766 2146 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LT.THAKUR URAW BIMOLA URAW 1100
767 7731 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT.PUNA TOSSA KOMLA TOSSA 1100
768 6712 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT.CHANDMONI NAYAK SOMARU NAYAK 1200
769 8480 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT.AROTI GHATUWAL SANTOSH GHATUWAL 1100
770 6928 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT. SUNDOR GORH SAKUNTOLA GORH 1100
771 3025 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT. HOPEN MAJHI ABANTI MAJHI 1100
772 2325 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. PORBAL KARMAKAR GANGAMONI KARMAKAR 1000
773 3367 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. KUSUM JULLA NURMOHMOD ALI 1100
774 2521 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. JEMSON SAGAR DHIRAJMONI SAGAR 1100
775 1900 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LT. KRISHNA REE SIT KUMARI REE 1000
776 5205 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. NOBIN MINJ ALUSIA MINJ 1200
777 3334 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT NIMAI KARMAKAR MOYNA KARMAKAR 1100
778 5016 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. DILIP MAJHI RINA MAJHI 1300
779 6540 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BOWNI ORANG JEMS ORANG 1000
780 3047 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE MOHON PATOR Mrs. SILA PATOR 1000
781 3645 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT ELIUSH KHALKHO Mrs. ELISABA XALXO 1000
782 3235 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LATE NANDOO BUDHNI TIRKEY 1000
783 1025 S-306 Khona T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHIMSINGH TANTI Mrs. HORTALI TANTI 1100
784 10392 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. BUDHNI RAMDIAL MR. RAMDAYAL GORH 1200
785 3060 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT. KRISHNA GOWALA Mrs. KIRAN GOWALA 1200
786 6654 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.PROMILA MURA SRI NEPALI MURA 1200
787 3211 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DURGA MURA SMT.SUMI MURA 1100
788 1861 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KALIDAS MARDI SMT. GIRTHO MARDI 1100
789 4130 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LT. SOBOK NOND HEMO NANDA 1200
790 10127 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. BOBITA NAYAK DADU NAYAK 1100
791 5939 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. RAJESH SASAH M/S KOLABOTI SASAH 1200
792 18491 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAJEN MANDAL LAKHI MONDOL 1000
793 212 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. GULPI SAHU MR. BIRO SAHU 1100
794 684 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. SHILLA BEDIA SOMRA BEDIA 1100
795 3833 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. SHAM SARODA KARMAKAR 1100
796 2553 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE DHARAMDEB BAWRI MADHUMALA BAWRI 1200
797 857 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE AROON TANTY Mrs. BHABI TANTI 1000
798 130 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LATE RAMJAN ALI Mr. MAIJAN BEGAM 1000
799 2046 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHAROTI DORA SRI GHASSIA DORA 1100
800 3364 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LATE SUNIL MUNDA PAK MUNDA 1000
801 3515 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. NATHO MURA GANGI MUNDA 1100
802 3135 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. KUNTAL JIBAN SENGUPTA KALAYANI SENGUPTA 1200
803 1633 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE PARESH KOIRI SUBHASHIA KAIRI 1000
804 3061 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE ADOL TANTI MRS JIRA TANTI 1200
805 5552 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT SANJIB TANTI ANJONA TANTI 1100
806 4855 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT. MONTU TANTI JUN TANTI 1100
807 10173 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat Lt. DEBOJIT TANTI KUSUM TANTI 1000
808 1486 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT.MARKASH TOPNO KUWARI TOPNO 1000
809 6065 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat Lt.SUNILAL GANJU SUMITRA GANJU 1300
810 4142 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT. PLANTIC TIGA BISHOKA TIGGA 1200
811 2915 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur Late ADARI BAURI NITAI BAURI 1100
812 4173 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. BUDHNI SOBAR BIMAL SABAR 1000
813 5214 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. NUASH MUNDA MARIAM MUNDA 1200
814 2730 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT. KANDEY LOHAR ASOTI LOHAR 1200
815 1460 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE KOMOL URANG YAMUNA ORANG 1000
816 688 D-067 New Purupbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE SATRUGHON PRAMILA SONA 1000
817 4151 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE SONU GANJU RUPESHWARI GANJU 1200
818 4325 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE DEBEN TANTI ANJU TANTI 1500
819 1976 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. GOBINDO BHOKTO BASANTA SHATRIYA 1200
820 105/141 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT.LOLITA TANTI Mr. GANESHWAR TANTI 1100
821 104/544 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT.SAGOR GOWALA SOKUNTOLA GUWALA 1100
822 2242 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. PHILIP ELISABHA ORANG 1300
823 2441 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.SALBESTER EKKA BERATHA EKKA 1200
824 2334 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOGOBANDHU TANTI MRS PORMILA TANTI 1200
825 1378 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LT. SADANANDA BHUMIJ NITA BHUMIJ 1200
826 10783 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.NIRDHON TANTI BIPNA TANTI 1100
827 6202 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. JYOTI PAIK MR. LAKHIRAM PAIK 1000
828 1862 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur Lt Biswash ARATI BAGHWAR 1100
829 6531 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. KISTO KISHAN MALI KICHAN 1200
830 2815 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE BENU DIP URMILA DEEP 1200
831 5414 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.GURUCHARAN CHITRA BAG 1100
832 670 L-010 Madhupur T.E. Lakhimpur LT JAIMOTI MURA RANJAN MURA 1000
833 4546 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. JINARAM TOSHA ANUTASA TASA 1000
834 4231 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAFEL-4 40 FULMONI LAKRA 1000
835 4445 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MANGROO PROJA FAGUNI PRAJA 1100
836 2835 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT. PATORSAI GORH PHULESWARI GORH 1000
837 9014 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROTON GHUR MENOKA GORE 1000
838 3455 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT. SUREN RAJAWAR SMT. ANJOO RAJWAR 1000
839 1377 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LATE 3 BASANTI SRI SURESH GARE 1000
840 3832 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. CHANDRA GOGOI SMT. BIJU GOGOI 1100
841 555 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LT. JANKEY BOWRI LAKHAN BOWRI 1100
842 2043 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE RADHESYAM RABIDAS SURSATIA RABIDAS 1000
843 2719 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. MONGLOO RAJAK KUNTI RAJAK 1200
844 3582 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE SOWPNA GORE SUMIR GOUR 1000
845 3390 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri BINU SHARMAH BINU SARMAH 1100
846 3398 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT.1-JULIOUSH JULIYANA PANIKA 1000
847 2333 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT.21-ETOWARI LALA 1100
848 2959 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. ALPANA RAKSHIT ALPANA RAKSHIT 1200
849 3382 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT.NIRAL-2 KATRINA (NO 5) 1100
850 3719 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. LABA NAYAK PADMABATI NAYAK 1100
851 3435 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. UZIT NIRODA 1100
852 2594 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. SOMA ORANG AMIKA ORANG 1000
853 2438 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. BHARAT BHUMIJ SUMITRA BHUMIJ 1000
854 3175 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. GELANI DHIRJOO 1000
855 2153 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. JAGARNATH SAHU ALARI SAHU 1000
856 3145 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LATE LALU AGHNI BARAIK 1000
857 T-9319 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT-KOSELIA GOSHAI MANGRA GOSAI 1000
858 2216 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LATE MADI MUNDA DULARI MUNDA 1000
859 3496 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. 2 ANDHERIOUSH SMTI 2 KARMI 1000
860 3364 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. HIRASAI REMINI 1000
861 1643 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LATE MAHADEO SIRCAS SATYABOTI KANDHO 1000
862 1816 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LATE JIBON ORANG GEETA ORANG 1000
863 2061 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LATE BALSUTI TANTI AHILA TANTI 1000
864 3544 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT.RANJIT-3 ULPI KARMAKAR 1000
865 1872 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LATE SUKA ORANG MANGRI TIRKEY 1000
866 1725 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LATE DIMBOO BARAIK DEWKI BARAIK (BARIK) 1000
867 2222 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LATE SUKHLAL KHEROAR TILO KHERWAR 1000
868 2584 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT.DUKA ORANG MONIKA ORANG 1000
869 1561 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LATE BIMOL KHERIA DEBARI KHARIA 1000
870 2141 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. KRISHNA TANTI KALPANA TANTI 1100
871 1815 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LATE GOLA MUNDA SALMI MUNDA 1100
872 1437 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKRU MURAH SIMA MURAH 1000
873 1264 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AJIT KISHAN URMILA KISHAN 1000
874 728 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AJOB ANJANA BHUMIJ 1000
875 2890 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JADU URANG ETWARI URANG 1100
876 3661 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. UTTAM KONWAR ANJOLI KONWAR 1000
877 1619 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.KONKA DHANI MAJHI 1000
878 1515 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT.DURPODY NAYAK HARI MOHAN NAYAK 1100
879 3026 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh Lt. Bismoo Gowala RUKMONI (BISNOO) 1000
880 4089 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.BISESWAR GOWALA BASANTY GUWALA 1500
881 3099 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BUDHNI BHUMIJ DEEPOK BHUMIJ 1200
882 3661 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT PRADIP BHUMIJ NILIMA BHUMIJ 1100
883 3002 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT FAGUN FULMALI MINA FULMALI 1100
884 6473 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT BINOD MUNDA MONI MUNDA 1000
885 2779 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat MOHAN (O) HIYA ORANG 1100
886 045/073 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT DHIREN ,KORUA NITU KARUBA 1200
887 3102 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LATE JUNAKI BHUMIJ JABAHARALAL BHUMIJ 1100
888 4011 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE MINA RUCHI MANOJ RUCHI 1000
889 3240 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat THUNGRI BORIAK PRAKASH BARAIK 1100
890 2826 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE BIJAI KUMAR SHARMA MINA DEVI 1200
891 1635 C-074 Monipore T.E. Hailakandi LATE BIMAL REE KARUNA REE 1100
892 5706 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. KAMAL BHUYAN KARI BHUYAN 1100
893 2026 C-018 Burnie Breas T.E. Hailakandi LATE ANJONA RAJBANSHI JYOTISH RAJBONGSHI 1000
894 3863 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE BODROO BARJO ANJITA BARJO 1200
895 1745 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.MAHINDRA KANDHA SIROTI KANDHA 1200
896 11640 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. RUKNATH TANTI RATNI TANTI 1100
897 3147 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LATE RAJEN PANDAV MR. SHILLA PANDOV. 1300
898 1161 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.HARICHAND ROBIDAS JULI ROBIDAS 1200
899 15790 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. JOYSING DHONESWAR AJANTA PANIKA 1100
900 5162 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT SHIKANTO URANG ANI URANG 1200
901 3225 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT. SRIPATHRAM PASHI BINDAMOTI PASHI 1000
902 6315 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT. BINAKUMARI HARIJAN SHANKAR HARIJON 1000
903 5247 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT. ALIMUDDIN MAIRAM BIBI 1000
904 3648 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT.TAPAN KANCHAN AKURA 1000
905 2996 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT. KEDER II KAUSHILYA PASHI 1000
906 5525 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT. SEFALI NARAD SATNAMI 1000
907 5250 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT.MONILAL RABIDAS ARATI RABIDAS 1000
908 3955 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LT. BICHIDHAR SORENG MRS. SELESTINA SORENG 1200
909 40/022 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LATE RAJOO-8 SMT. BHAGI TANTI 1000
910 2304 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE NIRDOSH BELASHI GURIA 1000
911 2740 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LT. AMAL DEBNATH MINATI DEBNATH 1000
912 2235 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LT. FULOO MAJHI RAJU MAJHI 1100
913 3074 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE - SUDHIR BAWRI KAJAL BAURI 1200
914 1947 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. KUMAR SMT. SHARMILA 1000
915 1609 E-173 SEWPUR T.E. Tinsukia LATE LAKHIRAM NO.10 BOBI LAKHIRAM 1100
916 11564 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RUBEN KIRO PUSPA KIRO 1100
917 7045 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar Lt.Muna Sawra SMT. BIMLA SAWRA 1100
918 9681 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.FULMONI RAJAK SARBON RAJAK 1000
919 2825 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. AJIT ORANG KIRON ORANG 1100
920 1414 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LATE KAMESWAR TANTI MACHUNA TANTI 1200
921 567 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar Lt. Syam Murah ANUPOMA MANKI 1200
922 907 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar Lt. Bipin Tanti PODMESWARI TANTI 1100
923 2442 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT.DINESH RAIGHATOWAR Mrs. RUMI RAIGHATOWER 1200
924 1376 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LATE LAKHI BAKTI RANJIT BAKTI 1000
925 3760 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHADUA ORANG JOLESWARI ORANG 1000
926 3869 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. ANJULA KHORA LIBIY KHARA 1000
927 3876 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo CHAMPA MUNDA KOLAI MUNDA 1000
928 259 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar ROMESH NAYAK Smti BIMOLA NAYAK 1100
929 9763 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SABINA KORKORIA JAMES KORKORIA 1000
930 1694 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIREN SURIN RINA SURIN 1200
931 3102 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT DILKUSH TURIA JUTHIKA TURIA 1100
932 3188 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. JUNAL MUNDA SUKUAROO MUNDA 1200
933 3852 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. PROFULO URIA KASHALYA URIA 1300
934 6719 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LATE SONIA MADHOO MR SAKUNTALA SONIA 1000
935 2717 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT.THOMAS VALLURY BIJON VALURI 1300
936 3927 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOSEPH 30 NIMI CHAMATH 1100
937 3702 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAFEL BIRSHA HANA BIRSA 1300
938 19852 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE BIJAY PASI PUNAM PASHI 1000
939 5407 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE KALYAN NANJON RUPLIN KALYAN 1100
940 2354 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE BIJOY TANTI Mr. DIPALI TANTI 1200
941 7303 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. BINAPANI BAGH Mr. NABIN BAGH 1100
942 8249 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE JOHN MUNDA ASHRITA AMRIT 1200
943 9447 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE MONIKA SEMON JAKRIUSH MINJ 1200
944 7358 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE DURGABATI KANOJIYA RAM LAKHAN KANNOJIYA 1200
945 5664 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.SINU MUNDA SUMI MUNDA 1200
946 1364 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur Lt V Birsha CHARAJINA MUNDA 1100
947 1111 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT.LUISH .II BUDHANI MUNDA 1100
948 4764 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LATE MODON TOSSA BASMOTI TOSSA 1100
949 6554 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE KRISHNA MUKHIAR RUPA NAYAK MUKHIAR 1100
950 1314 C-061 Kunchanpore T.E. Hailakandi LT SADHU TELI MUNESUEARI TELI 1000
951 1409 C-068 Larsing T.E. Cachar LATE MONTOO ORANG SANDHYA URANG 1000
952 2499 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi LT. JAGODISH BHUMIJ GANGA BHUMIJ 1000
953 86 C-101 Sonaicherra T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE DURGAMONI REKHIASON SUBASH REKHIYASON 1000
954 5159 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SANTI GORH DUKALOO GORH 1100
955 4508 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LATE KHOGEN TANTI ANU TANTI 1000
956 3105 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE DEBESWAR BHUMIJ BUDH BHUMIJ 1100
957 6684 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUMITRA URANG BIMAL URANG 1000
958 1864 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE UTTAM LALDAI RINA TANTI 1000
959 6309 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE BABULAL ORANG Mrs. BASANTY ORANG 1000
960 3923 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAJOO BHUMIJ RUPALI BHUMIJ 1000
961 1649 E-004 Anandabag T.E. Tinsukia LT. SIBA GORE MS FULEWARI SIBA 1200
962 673 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DHANU BIMLA KISHAN 1000
963 844 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RINA KANAK PATAR 1000
964 6017 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. RANJIT TANTY SUKANT TANTY 1100
965 5068 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE RAJKUMAR RABIDAS CHANMOTI RABIDAS 1000
966 2007 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE JOGESH TANTI BEHULA TANTI 1200
967 2388 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE LALAZI MIRDHA JAMINI MIRDHA 1100
968 1939 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE RAMLAL BHUYAN MANJANI BHUYAN 1200
969 2240 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE BIBAN TANTI ASHA TANTI 1200
970 2117 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE GULPI GANJOO BARHOO GANJU 1200
971 1253 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT.BIRSHA VII BANGAI 1200
972 1363 D-010 Bargara T.E. Darrang LT. DRUPADI TANTI MADHAB TANTI 1100
973 814 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE KHETOO KARMAKAR BIJULI KARMAKAR 1000
974 1626 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. JHARIA MUNDA JATO MUNDA 1000
975 2335 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MITHOO GUALA BAGOBOTI GUALLA 1100
976 5681 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. FABIUSH KERKETTA SUSHILA KERKETTA 1000
977 5921 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.JANAKI MUNDA BUDHU MUNDA 1200
978 6120 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE HARIYANI MUNDA SOMRA MUNDA 1000
979 5871 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SUSHIL GHOSH GANGABALA GHOSH 1100
980 2309 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT.RUPESWAR AMIYA PHUKAN 1000
981 3026 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.PRITAM TOPNO DURI TOPNO 1200
982 507 E-085 Jalpunia T.E. Tinsukia LT. MEENA MURAH LAKHAN MURAH SO LATE SUKRA MURAH 1100
983 3136 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.LOKHIRAM KOYA SUMITRA KOIYA 1000
984 2894 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. PUNA NAYAK MRS. DURGI NAYAK 1200
985 3579 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT.RONI LOHAR BIRASHMONI LOHAR 1100
986 1513 C-018 Burnie Breas T.E. Hailakandi LT. SIBANI REE NITAI REE 1100
987 2312 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. MOHAN BARUA HELEN MINJ 1200
988 1603 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE BORTIA GANJOO TILESWARI GANJOO 1300
989 4309 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE BISHNU KARMAKAR BHANI KARMAKAR 1000
990 9258 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE PINKY NAHAK RAJESH NAYAK 1000
991 9560 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE MONITA SAWASHI MANGESHWAR TANTI 1000
992 1695 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT.JEWEL KUJUR AKASHBATI KUJUR 1200
993 1945 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. LEPA I ETOWARI VII 1000
994 119 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. SANATON NAYAK PADMA NAYAK 1200
995 3789 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. MAMONI TOORI NAGEN TOORI 1100
996 4920 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT.KISHONLAL KARMAKAR PARBOTI KAMAR 1200
997 198 S-296 Dubba T.E. Sivasagar LT.BADAL KONWAR BIDYABOTI KONWAR 1200
998 2612 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT.BOIDHYANTH KARMAKAR BAJANTI KARMAKAR 1500
999 2515 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. BUDHNI HORO(LUMGA) SEBEYAN LUMGA 1100
1000 1611 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE LAKHIRAM TANTI KAMSULLA TANTI 1000
1001 3189 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur 13-SUKUARO SOY BHADUA CHOI 1000
1002 2541 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur BEHARI TURI MIRA TURI 1000
1003 6033 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJESH AIND SANIARO MUNDA 1000
1004 2119 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKESH PORJA DUKHI PORJA 1100
1005 175 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. KOSTU KURMI MRS. LAKSHI KURMI 1100
1006 2899 E-014 Basmatia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JITU MECH MRS NABANITA GOGOI MECH 1000
1007 3484 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOGDISH SILA TOPNO 1100
1008 4478 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT.SRIRAM KAWAR Mrs. SUBHADRA KANWAR 1300
1009 2414 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LT. PAKU GURIYA Mrs. BELO GURIA 1200
1010 3202 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.PETER KURMI GULJAHAN BEGUM 1500
1011 3346 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SHIVLANG MUNDA MARIAM MUNDA 1200
1012 6599 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.ASHA JAMES BAGE 1100
1013 2721 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.JOGESWAR TANTI KALPANA BRAHMAN TANTI 1300
1014 2950 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SIBNATH CHICK ANJALI BORAIK 1200
1015 1960 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. JOISHILA MIRDHA POLTU MIRDHA 1200
1016 3939 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BUDHRAM SONARI MRS RITA SONARI 1100
1017 1802 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LATE MOHAN TASSA APE TASHA 1300
1018 2393 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. PREMNATH GARH JANAKI RAJGORH 1000
1019 2802 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. KANAI NAYOK LILABATI NAYAK 1100
1020 1874 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LATE KHULI MOHENDRA NAYAK 1000
1021 1685 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.RANJIT RESHMA 1100
1022 831 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT. KELMEN Mrs. LUCHIJA MUNDA 1100
1023 3129 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. KALINGA TANTY HIRAMONI TANTY 1100
1024 8536 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.KAPIL MUDI Mrs. LAKHI TANTY 1100
1025 2805 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. GUNUA PASSI RUKHA PASI 1100
1026 1184 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LATE SUDARSON ROBIDAS SRIMOTI RABIDAS 1000
1027 1515 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT. NARMI MUNDA BIKRAM MUNDA 1000
1028 2128 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. BIRGURAM TANTI PANCHAMI TANTI 1000
1029 7104 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. DIPEN TANTI SABITA TATI (PFMS) 1000
1030 3710 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT.LAKHO BHOGTA LAKSHESHWAR BHAKTA 1100
1031 8051 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUKRAM BUDHOO MARRY SOMARU 1000
1032 8030 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUKRAM DULAI DULARI SONIKA 1000
1033 8225 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT.JANKI MOHAN TARUN MOHAN NAIK 1000
1034 7591 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JITEN MURA MRS ARUNA MUNDA 1100
1035 1219 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LATE DANDH SIMFORZA 1000
1036 8036 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. PRASAD LUKHI SUBASHI TANTI 1000
1037 2213 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MONI BORUAH JUTIKA BARUAH 1000
1038 2848 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SAHAN BHUMIJ Mrs. CHANDA BHUMIJ 1000
1039 2114 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT.KARTICK SUKHA BHUYAN 1000
1040 2146 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIMOL TANTABAI SAKUNTALA TANTAIBAI 1000
1041 2143 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh JAYANTA KARMAKAR AHOLLYA KARMAKAR 1100
1042 4054 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE DURGA KARMAKAR SHANTI KARMAKAR 1000
1043 3820 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE AJIT BAWRI MIRA BAWRI 1000
1044 1060 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. LAZRUSH KHARIA PAULINA KHARIYA 1300
1045 6146 D-108 KHOIRABARI T.E. Udalguri LT. DUKHIYA ARATI MUNDA 1100
1046 5703 D-108 KHOIRABARI T.E. Udalguri LT.SEVEN MUNDA Mrs. GITA MUNDA 1200
1047 1475 E-138 Sookerating T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOMRA SUKRA SUMI SOMRA 1100
1048 1639 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAJOO LOHAR Mrs. MINA LOHAR 1000
1049 1260 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT.SUREN KURMI PARBOTI KURMI 1200
1050 1828 E-004 Anandabag T.E. Tinsukia LT. SURAJMONI DUKHIA MR DUKHIA DASROO 1000
1051 42119 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT.BIPRAKANTI CHAKRABORTY MRS SUNITI CHAKRABORTY 1200
1052 5069 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. RANABIR NAG DIPTI NAG 1200
1053 54788 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. SHIBLAL GANJU ANJOLI GANJU 1100
1054 54812 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. ATILAL KARMAKAR UTTARA KARMAKAR 1000
1055 52248 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. MOHONLAL KARMOKAR ASHOK MANI KARMAKAR 1000
1056 7129 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT.RANJIT REE ARUNA REE 1000
1057 3264 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT.BHIRGU KURKU AGORTALA KAR 1000
1058 1808 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. SANJA DAS SUBAL ALI 1000
1059 1318 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LATE ASHOK TANTI NILIMA KUMAR 1400
1060 1527 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LAT SAMEL MURA LAKHI MURAH 1200
1061 2170 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT. MASKO LENGO MR LAKSHI MASKA 1000
1062 262 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LATE GOBORDHAN MOHAN Ms PARBOTI GOBORDHAN 1000
1063 2690 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat MONGOL BAG SATYA BAG 1500
1064 3975 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat RANJIT HAZARIKA MRS PURNIMA HAZARIKA 1400
1065 12641 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon LATE LAJONI MUNDA RUPSING MUNDA 1000
1066 1873 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LATE GUNOO PAHARIA CHANDO GUNU 1000
1067 4766 E-154 Raidang T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAKHAL APALSWAMI PARBOTI MAHANAND 1000
1068 P-12372 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia Lt. ANITA RAGHU ABHIMONYA 1000
1069 1817 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRAFULLA GHASSI KOMOLLA GHASSI 1100
1070 11416 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEWDHAR ACHAMI MAHANANDIYA 1300
1071 4006 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUKROO BALIA KYAFUL HAGRU 1100
1072 4352 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT. MONIRAM TELENGA ANITA TELENGA 1500
1073 3305 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ETOWA BHENGRA SMTI SUKUARO BHENGRA 1000
1074 3386 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BISHNU TELI JAMUNA TELI 1100
1075 10333 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.HIRAMONI KOMAR JOGEN KOMAR 1000
1076 1365 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LATE HEMANTO GHOSH SUKRITI GHOSH 1100
1077 1678 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MONUHAR SOBOR SMT. SUNITA SOBOR 1000
1078 727 S-300 Lohpohia T.E. Jorhat LATE PRODIP GHATOWAL SUMITRA GHATWAL 1000
1079 1927 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT RAJU BASFAR Mrs. MUNIYA BASFOR 1000
1080 3000 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. NARAYAN SAHU PADMA SAHU 1200
1081 19346 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. RINA ORANG ETOWA URANG 1100
1082 4957 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BHOWA SAHU MUNI SAHU 1100
1083 1458 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LATE JOHAN MUNDA RAMI MUNDA 1000
1084 1800 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT. RADHESYAM RAJGORH LALAH RAJGARH 1100
1085 2665 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. SUKURMANI SAWASHI RAM SAWASHI 1200
1086 33 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT.BIMO TANTI Mrs. KUMARI TANTI 1000
1087 1794 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT.SUKURMONI MUNDA - 8 BUDHOO MUNDA 1000
1088 3051 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LATE 5 JAMUNA PORJA SOMNATH PORJA 1000
1089 2653 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LATE DASMI MUNDA - 3 MR. SAHADEW MUNDA 1000
1090 2838 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LATE PABITRA SURI FULA SURI 1000
1091 5128 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. MOFFIJUDDIN ALI ALINA BEGUM ALIAS HEYATHUN NICHA 1100
1092 3506 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. SABITRY GANJAM FAGU GANJAM 1100
1093 5581 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. SUFAL KAMAR JOIMOTY KAMAR 1000
1094 5408 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. SANTY TURI BINOD TURI 1000
1095 1545 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT. DUDHNATH NUNIA MALA NUNIA 1100
1096 5034 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon Late Dularo Gore BASANTI GORE 1100
1097 1450 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LATE.AKLU MUNDA SUNALI MUNDA 1100
1098 5046 S-238 Rungajan T.E. Golaghat LATE PREMODA BILUNG ALARUSH BILUNG 1000
1099 1969 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. BOISA MUNDA BAHAMONI MUNDA 1100
1100 831 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE SUKROO BAURI SMT.BAYSHAKI BAURI 1300
1101 8046 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. DOSMI TURI SANKAR TURI 1000
1102 5171 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE FRANCHIS MUNDA MARIYAM MUNDA 1000
1103 2562 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur 13-PAULUSH MUNDA SALMI MUNDA 1000
1104 3660 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat JOYNANDAN KARMAKAR JUNALI KARMAKAR ALIAS JUNALI KAMAR 1200
1105 5494 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. RAMDAS TURI ANIMAI TURI 1000
1106 6459 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. JAGANATH ORANG SOMARI ORANG 1200
1107 2818 C-011 Bicrampore T.E. Karimganj LATE. DILIP KARMAKAR RASMONI CHASA 1000
1108 4824 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT.HORO GOGOI MINOTI GOGOI 1000
1109 3892 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. NURUL HUSSAIN CHUKURAMANI HUSSAIN 1000
1110 13374 E-115 MAHAKALI TEA ESTATE Tinsukia LT. DURGAMONI BUDHNI MANIYA MUNDA 1000
1111 2151 K-008 Fatemabad T.E. Kamrup(Metro) LATE BISHAY TALUKDAR MS MANJOO TALUKDAR 1000
1112 5174 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT SANIARO DUSAD PINDU DUSAD 1000
1113 3156 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. SATRUGHNA KONDHA MRS.REKHA KONDHA 1100
1114 7534 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT.RENGTOO RAJOK GITA RAJOK 1100
1115 7103 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LATE BORROO RUPA GORH 1000
1116 7642 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT. BISHNOO TOSSA SMT. BIBHA TOSSA 1100
1117 4094 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE BISHNU KARMAKAR RINA KARMAKAR 1000
1118 2303 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. DURGA MUNDA MARRIA MUNDA 1000
1119 917 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT. LIBIN LAKRA MERY LAKRA 1100
1120 1019 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT SUKHLAL KOL RAMBHA KOL 1200
1121 1101 C-083 Poloi T.E. Cachar LATE PRAFULLA GOALA MUNESHWARI GOALA 1000
1122 1836 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. SENEHOLATA SURAJ SURAJ RUPLAL 1000
1123 1493 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT. LACHMAN II MANMOITH BARAIK 1000
1124 1258 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT. BALAK ORANG SANIARO LAKRA 1100
1125 1605 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKRA II PUSPA BHUMIZ 1100
1126 1246 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur Lt. PITTRUSH ORANG SUBANTI (ORANG) 1100
1127 3023 E-086 Jamirah T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANAND NAIK LAKHI NAIK 1000
1128 2532 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT 3 NILO MUNDA CHAPURA PORJA 1200
1129 9631 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT KAILASH TANTI LAXMI TANTI 1100
1130 2402 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT 5 RAJEN ORANG LILIANI BAGH 1200
1131 4376 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. KRISHNA KOYA DIPALI KOYA 1000
1132 4541 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LATE MAGHEE PATRA DIPALI PATRA 1100
1133 1013 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT.RAJEN URANG SUMITRA URANG 1000
1134 4152 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE NATHONIEL Mrs. URSHILA KHARIA 1000
1135 8362 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SUNIL BISWANATH MISS SURMILA MUNDA 1000
1136 18923 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. MINA BORO UMARAM BORO 1000
1137 8976 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.BABLU MURA DIPALI MURA 1000
1138 8374 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon BHOROT BHOKTA RINA BHOKTA 1200
1139 7651 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE PROMILA TELENGA BHORAT TANTI 1000
1140 2923 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE CHANDOO DOSRA MUNDA 1000
1141 3420 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. KIRAN MERY BARLA 1100
1142 3687 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHADRA MUNDA DURGI MUNDA 1000
1143 3684 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOWAKIN MERIUM KHARIA 1000
1144 4556 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT. KOBESWARI KALANDI RAMESH KALINDI 1100
1145 1952 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LILA KAMAR RAJEN KAMAR 1200
1146 557 D-015 Bhergaon T.E. Udalguri LT.BALIRAM TANTI MrS. RUKAN TANTI 1200
1147 3358 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT BIREN KARMAKAR RUPAMONI KARMAKAR 1200
1148 3132 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT.SANKAR TANTI Mrs.RADHAMONI TANTI 1200
1149 9202 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. SANJIT GORH ANU KARTIK 1200
1150 771 K-004 Borduar T.E. Kamrup LATE NEMILI RABHA SHRI PRADIP DAS 1000
1151 10764 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE MAHESH NAYAK SONTUSHI NAYAK 1000
1152 2318 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MASHI MUNDA - 4 Mrs. MARIAM MUNDA 1000
1153 3198 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. FULMONI AIND 3 BILKAN AIND 1000
1154 5965 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh MOHANBARI MRS ALTA TANTI 1000
1155 1487 E-173 SEWPUR T.E. Tinsukia LT.BINOD MAINABATY LILMONI RAJKUMAR 1100
1156 2434 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT ROBIBORON BHUMIJ BIBHA BHUMIJ 1100
1157 6059 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT NANDOKISHOR URANG ASHA URANG 1100
1158 6286 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT PROSHID KARMAKAR SANTONA KARMAKAR 1000
1159 10012 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RONGLAL MRS JANAKI GORH 1200
1160 5187 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT. NITAI BAWRI Mrs SOWSWATI BAWRI 1000
1161 4292 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT.SUKPRASAD MIRDHA ANAMIKA MIRDHA 1000
1162 2654 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE GOBIN PRODHAN SABITRI PRODHAN 1000
1163 881 S-308 Kamarbund T.E. Jorhat LATE GITA GHATOWAR BABUL GHATOWAR 1000
1164 1090 S-308 Kamarbund T.E. Jorhat LT CHANDMONI MIRDHA (TORI) BOGAI TOORI (MIRDHA) 1000
1165 1598 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. GANGADHAR KURMI RAKHI KURMMI 1000
1166 5064 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. ACHIYA SALIA SUMI SALIA 1100
1167 3577 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. LACHMAN TANTI SMT. JOLESWARI TANTI 1100
1168 2578 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SONATON MAJHI CHANDRAMANI MAJHI 1000
1169 3177 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LATE SANKAR MUNDA Mrs. SONIARO SOBOR MURA 1000
1170 3229 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT. SANKAR NAYAK AROTI NAYAK 1100
1171 3265 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT.AMROSH SAMEL Ms SANTI KHARIA 1100
1172 2006 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. BULAIA KURMI ACHAPA NAIDU 1000
1173 6018 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE BENU NAHAK MANJU NAHAK 1200
1174 1746 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ETOWA URANG SMT BUDHINI URANG 1100
1175 8776 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE ARJUN RANA SITOLI RANA 1000
1176 8696 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE MURULI SAHU Mrs. MONI SAHU 1000
1177 150 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar JIBOKANTO NAYAK SUCHILLA NAYAK 1000
1178 4444 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. BIKRAM KURMI Mrs. KUMARI KURMI 1000
1179 5208 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. GOUTAM KHODAL Mrs. ASHA KHODAL 1000
1180 8669 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. NILLA PANDOV LAKHI NATH PANDAV 1100
1181 2416 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LT. PROSAD BAGTI RUKMONI BAGTI 1100
1182 2526 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LATE HARI MAJHI SANTI MAJHI 1000
1183 1901 E-093 Kenduguri T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AKTHA BARA Mr. ANDRIUS BARA 1200
1184 8764 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. AKALI MUSALMAN Mr. ABDUL ANSARI 1000
1185 448 D-089 Singrimari T.E. Udalguri LT.ANANTA DEKA DEEPIKA DEKA 1000
1186 1532 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SUMITRATH LAKHI RAM TANTI 1000
1187 4678 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BUDHRAM SULEY SOMARI DOMNI 1000
1188 5268 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NORESH MOLLIK MALA MALICK 1000
1189 7 S-408 Mohendrapur T.E. Golaghat LATE SUKRU PUZAR RUPA PUJAR 1000
1190 5119 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUBA TANTY BHARAT TANTI 1000
1191 4890 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANGROO PORJA MRS GULAPI PORJA 1000
1192 3789 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT. TONU KARMAKAR SUHAGMONI KARMAKAR 1200
1193 4128 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE AJIT SONA ANAMIKA SONA 1200
1194 107/377 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT.BHOROT MAL RITU MALL 1200
1195 1944 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LATE CHARO ORANG MRS. DEBARI URANG 1300
1196 2818 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANTU DAS Mrs. SUSHMA DAS 1000
1197 1518 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE JOGESWAR GORH M/S SULEKHA DEBI GOUR 1000
1198 7007 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT.SIBANI BAURI SUDHIR BAURI 1000
1199 18204 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. DURJODHAN GORE JOYMOTI GORE 1100
1200 4616 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE R.C. BHUYAN SAILA BALA BHUYAN 1100
1201 4088 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. SIBO MUNDA LOKHI MONI MUNDA 1000
1202 4192 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DWIJEN CH. DHAR SHEELA DHAR 1200
1203 2896 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LATE K.M.SINGH NAYANI DEVI 1200
1204 2641 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT. SOMRA 2 BERNA EKKA 15000
1205 3253 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LATE BARATOO KANTI NAYAK 15000
1206 1295 S-112 Golaghat T.E. Golaghat LATE AMOR KARMAKAR SABITRI KARMAKAR 1000
1207 12301 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE UDHARAM SAWASHI MONESWARI SAWASHI 1000
1208 1407 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LT. SULASONA RAJPUT KAMDEV RAJPUT 1000
1209 1411 N-016 Amsoi T.E. Nagaon LT. SAMAROO TANTI KANI TANTI 1100
1210 332 S-014 Balijan T.E. Golaghat LATE ROBI MIRDHA DIPALI MIRDHA 1100
1211 1577 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LT. LAKHON BAISTOM SUMITRA BAISTAM 1000
1212 1111 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LT. JITEN KARMAKAR SMT. FULA KORMAKAR 1100
1213 4044 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. DALBIRSIG KEOT JOSHOMATI KEOT 1000
1214 6080 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. MONTU MIRDHA SHANTI MIRDHA 1000
1215 3300 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. HARENDRA RE Mr. PRAVABOTY REE 1000
1216 6210 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. NIRMAL KOIRI LAKHI KAIRI 1000
1217 27342 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT BASANTI RIKIASON SIKRAM RIKIASION 1100
1218 3585 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT. AMOL BHUMIJ Mrs. NIRUMAI BHUMIJ 1000
1219 4193 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT. ARJOON BEHERA GOLAPI MAHANTI 1100
1220 1427 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT.GANESH TANTI BOBITA TANTI 1200
1221 1010 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT. ANIL BHUMIJ MANIMALA BHUMIJ 1100
1222 3092 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE RAMKISUN PASHI MONJU PASHI 1100
1223 7067 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.BUDHRAM SAWTAL CHAMAKLOTA SAWTAL 1100
1224 1521 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. BHUSON GOALA DAYA BATI GOALA 1000
1225 7693 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE BIMOLA BARAIK SWAPAN KUMAR BORAIK 1000
1226 2084 C-011 Bicrampore T.E. Karimganj LATE.SUDARSHAN KARMAKAR SHOBHA KARMAKAR 1300
1227 824 S-278 Borbheta T.E. Jorhat LT. BHADRESWAR GOGOI SMT.LAKHESWARI GOGOI 1500
1228 4934 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. RAMJIT TANTI SOMBARY TANTI 1000
1229 3404 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. NIRMAL KUJUR LORENSIA KUJUR 1300
1230 5927 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. CHANU PRAJA CHANDAMANI PRAJA 1000
1231 5704 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. BUDHOOA ORANG CHAMIN ORANG 1000
1232 5193 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. JESAK SONA MILKA SONA 1100
1233 4810 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. ETOWA MUNDA TITRI MUNDA 1100
1234 4951 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. BUCHOO ORANG RIMI ORANG 1000
1235 5677 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAM MUNDA GITA MUNDA 1200
1236 4571 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. PADNA TANTI RUPANTI TANTI 1000
1237 1560 E-166 Santi T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BABULAL BASFOR RITA BASPAR 1000
1238 1044 E-166 Santi T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DEBAROO KORMAKER SUKUR MONI MASSA 1200
1239 3748 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT SOMBARI MUNDA SRI SAWNA MUNDA 1100
1240 838 E-166 Santi T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKRAM GOWALLA CHOITI GOWALA 1000
1241 981 E-166 Santi T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DHANESWAR SONOWAL KHAGESWARI SONOWAL 1000
1242 4024 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT BIMAL KARKETTA SMT. SUKURMONI KARKETTA 1000
1243 4823 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. BABUDHAN TANTI SANMOTI TANTI 1000
1244 7622 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE SUSHMA MUNDA BIRSHA MUNDA 1100
1245 1695 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE PAITOO GHATOWAL BUDHNI GHATWAL 1000
1246 8740 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. ARJUN BAWRI MRS. ANIMA BAWRI 1100
1247 5352 E-178 Tara T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAMBOTY KALAP BABLOO GOROHO 1200
1248 5313 E-178 Tara T.E. Tinsukia LT. GOURI SANKAR FULCHAND AHAILA FULCHAND (RTI) 1100
1249 147 S-296 Dubba T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUNU GHATUWAR MRS. DHONESHWARI GHATUWAR 1200
1250 7018 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOVA LUGUN REMISH LUGUN 1000
1251 1859 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. GHANU MUNDA BERTHA MUNDA 1000
1252 997 E-166 Santi T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JOBACK MAHALI JOSADA JOBACK 1100
1253 47 S-114 Gar Ali T.E. Jorhat LT.KARUNA KURMI DHENA KURMI 1000
1254 2703 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. RUBEN PAUL BHAROTI PAUL 1100
1255 4512 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. KALICHORAN BALI SULEKHA LAKHAN 1100
1256 1441 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LT. RONJIT CHUHAN 1 JUNITA CHAUHAN 1000
1257 4829 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. JUAKIM PLUS MARIUM DAUD 1100
1258 2644 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DURJAN GHATOWAR SHANTI GHATOWAR 1200
1259 963 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LATE RAGHUNATH RAY AMBIKA ROY 1000
1260 1428 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SANKAR TANTI LAKHI TANTI 1100
1261 3336 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. BISHOKA MAL BABUSENA MAL 1000
1262 2059 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT.ELZUSH SHANTI KACHUWA 1100
1263 4760 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUNIL BARUAH SMT. BHAROTI BORUAH 1000
1264 1739 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LATE HARI TOSSA JAIMATI 1000
1265 3030 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT.PADMESWARI MIRDHA MR. JAYSAGAR MIRDHA 1000
1266 2371 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT.NASPOTI KARMOKAR RUPESHWARI KARMAKAR 1200
1267 2354 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAJKUMAR NO.12 SIMMA RAJKUMAR 1500
1268 3564 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIKI BIRMO PRAJA 1000
1269 768 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT.SARTIK ANARKALI 1100
1270 2481 E-106 Ledo T.E. Tinsukia LT. JIBON TANTI PARVA TANTI 1100
1271 2279 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. GANESH KEOT MS. DIPALI KEOT 1100
1272 7811 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.JAMUNA PAIK RAM TELENGA 1000
1273 686 S-308 Kamarbund T.E. Jorhat LT. PANESWARI GHATWAR RATAN GHATWAR 1000
1274 632 S-308 Kamarbund T.E. Jorhat LATE SAMA KANDHA BHAROTI TASSA 1100
1275 590 S-308 Kamarbund T.E. Jorhat LT.ANIL URIA MIRA URIA 1100
1276 427 S-308 Kamarbund T.E. Jorhat LATE MAHATAM GOND CHONAFUL GOND 1300
1277 116 S-308 Kamarbund T.E. Jorhat LATE BHUBAN PORJA BANDAI PARJA 1300
1278 909 C-007 Baitakhal T.E. Karimganj LT. BAIJANTI BALMIKDAS MANUYA BALMIK DAS 1100
1279 9416 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. BINOD TIGGA ANNA TIGGA 1000
1280 2545 E-179 Tarajan T.E. Dibrugarh LT SUNA MUNDA SUKURMONI MUNDA 1400
1281 2407 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LATE DAYARAM DAS BHARATI DAS 1400
1282 6507 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE ROMESH 4 BORAIK SURJO BORAIK 1300
1283 4831 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKRA KALONDI TULSHI KALANDI 1000
1284 3137 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. SAHABON LOGUN RAHIL LUGUN 1200
1285 6050 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT.RAMKUMAR TELENGA Mrs. SITAMA TELENGGA 1000
1286 6078 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. AJAY BHUMIJ FAGNI BHUMIJ 1100
1287 12078 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE PURSUTOM TANTI GURIA TANTI 1100
1288 1191 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT.RAJU KURMI RAJAMA KURMI 1100
1289 937 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. ACHIA SALIA Ms. NACHAMA SALIA 1100
1290 7147 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. DIPTI KOND Mr PRABIN KUMAR KONDA 1000
1291 7577 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. I SUKHMOTI TANTI ROTNO TANTI 1200
1292 081/047 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT JOLESORI KARUA TILESWAR MAHALI 1100
1293 10212 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LATE RANGMOHAN PANDOV INDUMOTI PANDOV 1200
1294 26793 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. ANIL TANTI LOTIKA TANTI 1000
1295 6563 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE MONGOL NAYAK SMT. NIKUNJA NAYAK 1100
1296 3750 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. SONGITA 2 ORANG SONKAR URANG 1000
1297 2642 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. DHIREN EKKA RIJINA EKKA 1300
1298 28266 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT.AJIT GHATUAR SMT. MAMONI GHATOWAR 1000
1299 5127 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. DEBRAJ TANTI ANIMA TANTI 1000
1300 3631 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. RAMPROSAD BHUYAN REBOTI BHUYAN 1100
1301 3766 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. MITHOO BHUYAN SMT. LAKHESWARI BHUYAN 1000
1302 2331 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.MARCAS ALIJABETH HORO 1200
1303 1763 S-187 Moheema T.E. Golaghat NOBIN BORA MAKHONI BORA 1100
1304 3782 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. 5 BUDHNI MUDI SRI GAJOR MUDI 1100
1305 5227 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. MIRA RAJA RAM TANTI 1000
1306 8242 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.SUNINDRI TANTI GIRACHAN TANTI 1200
1307 1948 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LATE MOHEN ROBIDAS PRANESHWARI ROBIDAS 1200
1308 869 D-045 Gohpur T.E. Sonitpur LATE S.K. CHAKRABORTY ANIMA CHAKRABARTI 1000
1309 5815 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.DHALAILI RATNI SAGAR 1200
1310 2662 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE SHYAM SAWTAL HIRAMATI SAONTAL 1200
1311 4346 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT-SUNIL BHUMIJ RADHA BHUMIJ 1300
1312 4206 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT BHIM KONDPAN SMTI MANONTI TANTI 1500
1313 16918 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.SUNIL BAKTI SMTI LOKHIMONI BAKTI 1100
1314 2366 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT GONESH KEONT BASANTI KEONT 1200
1315 1840 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.Joseph Bage AGNISIYA BAGE 1100
1316 1324 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.Silash Bhengra LUCHIA BHENGRA 1200
1317 1836 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.Johan Surin CHUCHITA DUNGDUNG 1100
1318 2323 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.AMRIT PORJA SUNITA MUNDA 1100
1319 1051 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT.RAMCHORAN DOMAN MS MARIUM MATIUS 1100
1320 1364 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LATE KANCHA BHOGIRATH MS GULAPI SUKHIRAM 1000
1321 568 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LATE GOBIND BIRCHA MS HIRAMONI NAYAK 1000
1322 5622 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LATE BHANU BHATTACHARJEE KANIKA BHATTACHARJEE 1000
1323 981 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SHYAMSUNDAR BORAIK TILESWARI BORAIK 1000
1324 3448 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MAHADEV GOWOLA MINA KUMARI GOWALA 1000
1325 1563 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PROTAP SOBOR SITA SOBOR 1200
1326 2762 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE JIBON KARMAKAR MONDIL KARMAKAR 1000
1327 779 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BASANTA KHARIA BIROSMONI KHARIA 1000
1328 2773 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. IV CHAROO MUNDA Mrs. BANDHNI MUNDA 1200
1329 1939 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LT. RAJINA URANG SULEMAN BARLA 1000
1330 7256 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MINA PAIK MR JUGEN PAIK 20400
1331 4972 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BUDHU NOBINO MRS SUKURMONI CHAITO 1000
1332 4259 E-067 Halmari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JUGNU MUNDA TARAMANI MUNDA 1100
1333 671 D-015 Bhergaon T.E. Udalguri LT.BIRBAL MUNDA MERI MUNDA 1200
1334 3398 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT NAROD KARMAKAR ALPANA KARMAKAR 1100
1335 3568 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT BINOY BHUMIJ LACHMANIA BHUMIJ 1200
1336 1150 C-014 BOROJALINGAH T.E. Cachar LT. MAYNA RABIDAS JAGADISH RABIDAS 1200
1337 1054 C-072 Majagram T.E. Cachar LT SURENDRO REE SHRIMATI REE 1100
1338 1681 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. HEMESWAR TANTI-II LAJHOO TANTI 1200
1339 1473 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE.ANIL TANTI BOGIDOI URIYA 1200
1340 1676 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JIBORDHAN Mrs. ANURADHA SONA 1000
1341 2658 E-113 Madhuting T.E. Dibrugarh JAMAL MIYAN BIBE 1000
1342 3121 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AKBAR ORANG MANJU KERKETA 1000
1343 6398 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DHARAM NATH BGD SANTA KUMAR 1100
1344 4272 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT. B. CHATTY SALMI CHHATY 1000
1345 6132 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LATE SORIFON NISSA 2 MR ABDUL SUVAN 1000
1346 1955 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LATE UPOK DASPAN JOGOT DAS 1000
1347 1640 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. I NIKOLASH Mr. RAMEL 1200
1348 6763 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. BISWANATH BORAIK BASANTI BORAIK 1100
1349 4191 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT DEWNTI GORH DEBABRATA GORH 1000
1350 6401 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. JUTIKA KARMAKAR MR SHIBU KARMAKAR 1100
1351 2479 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. NOBIN NAYAK BATASHI NAYAK 1000
1352 4345 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. MANIK SOWRA DEVI SAWRA 1000
1353 845 S-285 Green View T.E. Jorhat LT NOGEN KARMAKAR SMT RUPALI KARMAKAR 1200
1354 978 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT.SUKHOMOY TANTY SUMITRA TANTI 1000
1355 1342 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LATE MALLIKA RUHIDAS SANTO RUIDAS 1100
1356 2098 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.NIRANJAN GUWALA CHUBANI GOWALA 1200
1357 2700 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.BOISAGU BAURI SABITRI BAURI 1100
1358 7687 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.MONOSHA MUNDA SUMI MUNDA 1000
1359 6764 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh T. SUNIL CHOUDHURY REBIKA CHOWDHURY 1200
1360 7161 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT.3 MOHESWAR TANTI AMASHI TANTI 1100
1361 2190 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE PREM KUMAR KALINDI RUNU KALINDI 1500
1362 2510 C-053 Kalline T.E. Karimganj LT. NONDO URANG NAMITA URANG 1100
1363 2756 C-053 Kalline T.E. Karimganj LT. DINESH MIRDHA RANJABATI MIRDHA 1000
1364 3418 S-238 Rungajan T.E. Golaghat LATE BANANI KUSHAL GOPAL KUSHAL 1100
1365 1248 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur Lt. TUNIA TOPNO SISILIA TOPNO 1100
1366 5133 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.MILLA MAHALI CHUTUA KALINDI 1000
1367 2391 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT.BUDHESWAR SAWRA FAGUNI SAWRAH 1400
1368 1842 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE HORIMOHAN BOISNAB MUKTI BAISHNAB 1100
1369 2009 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE MONOO KARMAKAR PAR KARMAKAR 1200
1370 2589 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE LADURAM KALITA GANGAMONI KALITA 1200
1371 3079 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE DHURUP PARAYA DEBI PARAYA 1100
1372 22663 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIRO MUNDA DEBARI MUNDA 1000
1373 18056 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT.KRISHNA TOSSA MINATA BHUMIJ TOSSA 1100
1374 2174 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE DOLON GONJOO KALOTI GANJU 1200
1375 1738 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE SANICHAR KULDIP NILMANI KULDIP 1200
1376 2887 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE RADHESHYAM GORE LAKHI GARH 1100
1377 8484 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE RAGHUBIR KARMAKAR ANITA KARMAKAR 1100
1378 1827 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. JOHAN BEG PUTULI BEG 1000
1379 02 E-412 J.M. ARGO Industries. Tinsukia LT.SANJAY URANG SONU URANG 1200
1380 1406 D-010 Bargara T.E. Darrang LT. KARI ORAWN BACHCHU ORION 1100
1381 1370 D-010 Bargara T.E. Darrang LT. DIPAK GOWALA PARSONI GOWALA 1100
1382 1438 D-010 Bargara T.E. Darrang LT. BINODE SAWTAL JHARI SAWTAL 1100
1383 1117 D-010 Bargara T.E. Darrang LT. BUDHAN SANIKA MUNDA 1000
1384 1175 D-010 Bargara T.E. Darrang LT. JUHEL SEWRA SUKURMONI SEWRA 1000
1385 3121 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. 2 MARIAM BODRA ELIASH BODRA 1000
1386 2084 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE KARMA MUNDA SANTI MUNDA 1000
1387 2284 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. 8-JOHAN MUNDA ASRITA MUNDA 1000
1388 3133 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHONCHOLA TANTI 3 RATNOO TANTI 1100
1389 3798 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. RUTH AIND SADO AIND 1000
1390 1836 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANANDMASHI MUNDA-3 NAIMI MUNDA 1000
1391 2270 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. DOGGEY MUNDA MANGRI MUNDA 1000
1392 2160 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHAMOO KONDH MALATI KOND 1000
1393 3409 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. PUTU GHASI BINA GHASI 1100
1394 1984 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. BENEDIK I BINOITA KHARIA 1200
1395 5713 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. SOKUNTOLA KARMOKAR RUKNA KARMAKAR 1000
1396 2188 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. DHABLOO SANTOSHI NAG 1200
1397 2107 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE GOPAL KAYRI FUL KOIRI 1100
1398 1128 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.ANITA KARMAKAR. GOBIN PRASAD KARMAKAR 1200
1399 1045 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.BIPUL SAHU RADHA SAHU 1300
1400 1958 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa Lt.SAHIDUL ALI KHUDEJA BIBI 1100
1401 T-3583 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT MANU KARMAKAR RITA KARMAKAR 1000
1402 4383 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT.LILLY TOPOWAR POWLUSH TOPO 1000
1403 1567 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KRISHNA KHETRAPAL MALATY KHETRAPAL 1100
1404 660 C-007 Baitakhal T.E. Karimganj LT.ANNAPURNA II. JAGABANDHU BALMIK DAS 1000
1405 1419 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.SEWCHAND ROY Mrs. SABITRI ROY 1000
1406 2294 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi LT. ALIHUSAN MEAH JOITUN BIBI 1000
1407 22873 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. SWARUP MAJHI DIPALI MAJHI 1200
1408 22538 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. MODAN TANTI MALOTI TANTI 1100
1409 3138 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. JOGMOHAN NAIK DUKHNI NAIK 1100
1410 1045 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. LAKHIDASH BARAICK SIMA BARAIK 1100
1411 641 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANGRA ORANG SMT. KAMALA ORANG 1000
1412 1755 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat SMT.BIMA KAHAR KHIRO KAHAR 1200
1413 15510 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia KAILASH SONA CHINTA GOBIN 1100
1414 4733 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. MADAN SHIL SUNALI SHIL 1200
1415 5138 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LATE RUKMONI BHUYA MONIRAM BHUYAN 1000
1416 33235 E-164 Samdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. BOSTOM BIDYADHAR ARUNA SUSEN 1000
1417 1892 S-237 Rungagura T.E. Golaghat LT. PONA BHUYAN ANJANA BHUYAN 1000
1418 9299 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.CHAMPA BUDHRAM MR. BODHRAM NAIK 1100
1419 3091 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BUDHUA MUNDA MRS.JAYMATI BHENGRA 1200
1420 909 D-015 Bhergaon T.E. Udalguri LT. TONI MUNDA Mrs. ALBISIA MUNDA 1100
1421 1042 D-015 Bhergaon T.E. Udalguri LT. RINKU TANTI BELIKA TANTI 1000
1422 537 D-015 Bhergaon T.E. Udalguri Lt. BARUN KAYASTHA UTTARA KAYASTHA 1500
1423 3627 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT MALLIKA MURA BUDHU MURA 1100
1424 2401 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT GOPAL KARMAKAR TILOTTOMA KARMAKAR 1200
1425 5883 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NIRODA MURAH PRODHAN MUNDA 1100
1426 1289 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJEN KHARIA SABITRI KHARIYA 1100
1427 405 S-299 Hanumanbag T.E. Sivasagar LATE TILESWAR GOGOI SUALA GOGOI 1000
1428 42093 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT JAGARNATH MISHRA CHANDA MISHRA 1400
1429 2301 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE AKAN TANTI ROHIT TANTI 1200
1430 7574 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT.SOVA MUNDA Mr. MONGOO KOYA 1100
1431 2925 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT. AMARJAN BELMONI Ms URMILA GARH 1000
1432 3834 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PABAN DHONONJOY SAILA TANTI 1200
1433 1575 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. SAILESH CHRISTIAN ARALA KHRISHTAN 1000
1434 4265 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. KARNO HAKITA TANTI 1100
1435 3089 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BISNATH PROJA SMT. RUPAI PROJA 1100
1436 3024 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LATE BASANTI GOAR MATILAL GOAR 1000
1437 12671 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAJU KHARIA RADHIKA KHARIA 1200
1438 5495 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LATE MAHADEW BORAIK KOSAILYA BORIKE 1300
1439 1472 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LATE BODO TANTI NIRODA TANTI 1000
1440 921 S-289 Sadar Office,Jorhat A.T.C. Ltd. Jorhat LT.INDRA BAHADUR RAI SMT.SAROJ RAI 1200
1441 1391 E-089 Kailashpur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SIMON KASHYAP MARRY KASYAP 1200
1442 895 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE BHOROT CH. PATRA RENU PATRA 1000
1443 5268 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE AMAL KARMAKAR Mrs. HEMANTI KARMAKAR 1000
1444 6304 E-036 Daimukhia T.E. Tinsukia LT.JITEN PANDOO HIRA BUDHU 1200
1445 1724 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CHANDRANATH KHARIA MRS MONUMATI KHARIA 1000
1446 2501 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MONGLI URANG MENGLE URANG 1000
1447 3297 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. AMANIA BHUIN HEMO KHUDAL 1100
1448 2881 E-049 Dilli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MOHORLAL MANIARO MOHARLAL 1000
1449 1604 E-112 Madarkhat T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANIL MURA MANGARI MURA 1100
1450 1376 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LT. KRISHNA RAJPUT REKHA RAJPUT 1000
1451 2331 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. BANDHNA BORAIK-3 Mrs. LAKHIMONI BARIAK 1000
1452 6716 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT RABIKA KANDAPAN RUBEN 5 KANDAPAN 1000
1453 103 C-101 Sonaicherra T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.CHANDRA CHETRI KALPANA CHHOTRI 1000
1454 2287 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. INDRA BAHADUR SMT. SARASWATI CHETRI 1100
1455 1862 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT.KUMUT NAND BAHALEN SUNA 1100
1456 5441 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia LT.DEPOK SURJA SUMITRA DIPOK 1200
1457 6278 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT.BISNATH TANTI BABITA TANTI 1200
1458 3195 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. UKEA GARA GOBINDA GARA 1100
1459 3447 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. CRISTOFER BAGH SILO BAGH 1100
1460 1725 G-002 Birjhora T.E. Bongaigaon LATE BHIM PANMATI TANTI 1000
1461 3777 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE KUARO ODEYA BAHALEN AREYA 1100
1462 1408 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT SOFFI KEUT LOKHI KEOT 1100
1463 10136 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AJOY BIGEE TANTI 1000
1464 795 S-299 Hanumanbag T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAJKUMAR PRASAD SMT. SARODA DEVI 1000
1465 947 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MINA HABIL BHIMAKANTA MAJHI 1100
1466 5856 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT.PORESH TANTI BICHITRA TANTI 1100
1467 4609 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT.MANGOO MUNDA CHANIKA MUNDA 1100
1468 6187 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. JAWRI ORANG AGHNOO ORANG 1000
1469 1260 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BUDHRAM MAJHEE RAHIL MAJHI 1100
1470 1527 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NOREN MAJHEE NIRU MAJHI 1000
1471 1923 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MOHEN LALENDRA RAMIA URANG 1000
1472 022/065 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIPOD KARMAKAR Mrs.MENOKA KORMOKAR 1100
1473 227 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE BIREN MUNDA BEHULA MUNDA 1100
1474 1205 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT. YOUDHISTIR DUKHU JAMUNA PRAHLAD 1100
1475 594 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon VAKTA TANTY DURGI TANTI 1100
1476 3824 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. KALINDRA BORAIK Mrs. BASONTI KALINDOR 1000
1477 2952 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. PORJRAM BOKA LAKHIMONI KARMAKAR 1000
1478 5954 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT.BADAL MANKA Mrs. AROTI MANKA 1100
1479 5332 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUKESWARI BIRSAHA LOGON RUPON 1000
1480 9302 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. MINA KAMKAR DAMODAR KAMKAR 1100
1481 4486 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT. SAMEL MUNDA BALAMDINA MUNDA 1200
1482 1678 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. SAMUEL TOPNO MUKHI HASDA 1200
1483 4578 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LATE DHORMESWAR DHORMESWARI KAYASTHA 1000
1484 363 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. NONDO SOBOR BHAROTI SOBOR 1000
1485 5715 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. DHANIRAM MIRDHA BINA MIRDHA 1100
1486 2830 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LT. SONJIB PROJA MADHUMATI PRAJA 1000
1487 3164 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT. RAJEN NAYAK NIRADA NAYAK 1000
1488 4496 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE RAMSING- I SUKHI MUNDA 1000
1489 4821 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT.MOHESH MOHABIR URMILA KARMAKAR 1300
1490 4778 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT.BASANTA HAROO NILA DROBO 1200
1491 2983 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar Lt.LAKHESWAR DAS MRS BILO DAS 1000
1492 2899 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.HOWRA MUNDA PAKO MUNDA 1000
1493 4489 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.KAILA - 1 MUNI MUNDA 1000
1494 2189 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. 21 BIRSHA MUNDA ETOWARI MUNDA 1100
1495 2150 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur RATNESWAR NAG JOTSWNA RANI NAG 1300
1496 5105 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE JAIRAM TANTI SILA SONA 1000
1497 2738 S-238 Rungajan T.E. Golaghat LATE MONUHOR TANTI SOMESWARI TANTI 1200
1498 2692 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE RITON TANTI KALU TANTI 1100
1499 8634 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE NAKUL CHWTAL MAJI SANTI MAJHI 1100
1500 8417 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE SIMA ORANG GOPSING ORANG 1100
1501 7772 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE INDROUSH KUJUR TERECHA ORANG 1200
1502 1825 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. DULAR SITA 1000
1503 1414 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LATE NANHOO SINDOOR 1100
1504 1970 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. ANIL CHUNILAL JYOTI MANGAL (PFMS) 1100
1505 14545 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia Lt.Sonicharwa Mura LAKHIMONI MURA 1100
1506 1413 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE NANDALAL TANTI MANJU TANTI 1000
1507 4709 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE LAKHESWARI BORAIK CHANDRA 1000
1508 872 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE SAMARU TANTI BASMATI TANTI-4 1100
1509 1504 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOMESWAR SOUTAL OGAN SOUTAL 1100
1510 382 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. DILIP BARUAH RITA BARUAH 1400
1511 6737 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.JOHNY TAPPO HEMA TOPPO 1000
1512 3400 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.DURANI S.KUMAR HARINATH KUMAR 1100
1513 6349 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.CHUNU ORANG ETWARI ORANG 1200
1514 107/816 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. JITEN KISHAN APURBA KISHAN 1100
1515 2321 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE BAPUL PATRA MAYA PATRA 1200
1516 2869 S-238 Rungajan T.E. Golaghat LATE DULU BHUMIJ GOWRI BHUMIJ 1200
1517 2410 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LATE KRISHNA TAMARIA DIPANJALI TAMARIA 1200
1518 7021 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE CHANDA ORANG SUMI ORANG 1000
1519 1148 D-010 Bargara T.E. Darrang LT. LABOO TANTI JAMUNA TANTI 1000
1520 1552 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. 2 BUDHRAM BHUMIJ 4 SHANTI BHUMIJ 1200
1521 1362 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. SULKHA TANTI BIJOY TANTI 1000
1522 1742 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. BRAJEN KURMI ALANI KURMI 1000
1523 5473 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANGRA 2 MUNDA SALMI MUNDA 1300
1524 5189 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.KHUDI RAWTIALT MANGLA RAWTIA 1200
1525 6555 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. HARADHAN TANTI MUKTASWARI TANTI 1300
1526 3038 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LT. BINA TANTI TROLUKYA TANTI 1100
1527 1428 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LT. AMLEN JAJO URSILA JOJO 1000
1528 1787 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LT. RAJKUMAR SAHU SMT. SUBANI SAHU 1000
1529 306 S-014 Balijan T.E. Golaghat LT. KULUWA MIRDHA MINADA MIRDHA 1200
1530 1211 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LT. BIRCHA URANG SATA URANG 1100
1531 1186 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat SUKRASH BARAIK KRISHMAT BORAIK 1000
1532 1234 C-102 Narshingpore T.E. Hailakandi LT.KHUKA REE BASANTI REE 1000
1533 546 C-102 Narshingpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. DAYA SOBOR NILMANI SABAR 1000
1534 6072 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE RENU RAJPUT LALOO RAJPUT 1000
1535 3602 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. (5) PRADIP TIRKEY PATRESIYA TIGGA 1000
1536 3130 S-088 Dhooli T.E. Jorhat LT. JOGESWAR KARMAKAR SHANTI KARMAKAR 1200
1537 3037 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT AMULYA KAHAR RAJKUMARI KAHAR 1100
1538 2205 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUKLESWAR KUMAR PARBATI KUMAR 1500
1539 3829 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIZULLY Mr. HIRA MAJHI 1000
1540 5932 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE TORONI TANTI ASHMOTI TANTI 1000
1541 6013 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BASANTI PATRA MUAJA PATRO 1000
1542 7447 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. RASHMI BIRJA PUNIRAM BIRJA 1100
1543 6622 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT DURGESWARI DAS MAHANDRA& DURGESWARI DAS 1000
1544 3718 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT.MEGHO ROBIDAS TIRTHA ROBIDAS 1000
1545 1948 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RANJAN NAYAK SMT BOTI NAYAK 1300
1546 1214 E-168 Satyanarayan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CHOGO SUKRO URANG 1000
1547 648 S-195 Muktabari T.E. Charaideo LT. GONESH URANG MAYA URANG 1100
1548 2889 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT.TILESWARY BHUMIJ SAINEL BHUMIJ 1100
1549 7203 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHARATI KARMAKAR ROYAL KARMAKAR 1000
1550 5632 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.BUDHNATH GUWALA BIRSHI GUWALA 1000
1551 6132 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANSUGAR SANIYARO KANDULANA 1000
1552 1848 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT PROHLAD GOWALA INJORMONI GOWALLA 1200
1553 3547 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT.PRAKASH BARUAH JHARNA BARUAH 1500
1554 9271 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. MONGOL SING KIRON SING 1200
1555 8360 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT.SUMITRA DOLSAI DASU TANTI 1100
1556 1157 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIMOL KOYA SUSHILA KOYA 1100
1557 2476 S-186 Methoni T.E. Golaghat KHOGESWAR GHATUWAL BASONTI GHATWAL 1100
1558 6166 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT.NIRDUSHI TACHA MRS. HIRO TASSA 1000
1559 478 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. BUDHOO ORANG JUN URANG 1000
1560 2369 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE KISHORE KHARIYA KAMI KHARIYA 1200
1561 5457 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT. DURJUDHAN MIRDHA AANARKALI MIRDHA 1100
1562 4472 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LATE FULCHAND NAIK MALATI NAIK 1000
1563 5246 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. BIREN NAIK MS SUBODHANI NAIK 1000
1564 2989 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LATE JUGAL KARMAKAR MRS. TILAKA KARMAKAR 1000
1565 4344 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. LAKHESWAR KURMI MRS THAKURMONI KURMI 1100
1566 1583 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LATE SOMARI JOHAN NAKUL JOHAN 1000
1567 2949 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon LATE GOKUL BHOI PODMA BHOI 1300
1568 3677 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat GIASUDDIN ALI JERINA BEGUM 1200
1569 3218 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat ESHAK KUMAR KHRISHTINA KUMAR 1500
1570 3321 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat RAJESH TANTI ASHA TANTI 1200
1571 2226 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. SUKRA ORANG SUCHILLA ORANG 1200
1572 2232 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. ESAK MUNDA SHILABANTI MUNDA 1200
1573 747 S-078 Dalowjan T.E. Golaghat LATE JADAB BHUMIJ ARATI BHUMIJ 1100
1574 5003 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. JOHNS TOPPO KIRAN TOPPO 1200
1575 4703 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT. JITUL GANGA Mrs. SANGITA ANAND 1100
1576 2408 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT.SUBASH JUGI MRS. BINJUMONI KONDH 1100
1577 2449 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT. PRODIP KRISHNA MRS. SUMITRA NOKUL 1000
1578 857 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT. PITRUSH BENJAMIN Mrs. BILASHI PETU 1000
1579 2436 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT.SAKUNTALA RELI NANDESHWAR RELI 1200
1580 4798 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. KALIAMONI LAMBOO MR. UJALA KALIMONI 1000
1581 10771 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. SULEMAN PATTA Mrs. FULO SOMA 1100
1582 5414 E-069 Hapjan T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUDEEP PAUL LABANYA SONOWAL PAUL 1500
1583 3697 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT SONATON MUNDA ASHA MUNDA 1200
1584 3742 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT.BUDHNI GOWALA MATA GOWALA 1100
1585 3077 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE SUBASH KUMAR I SHANTI KUMAR 1000
1586 2677 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. ALPUSH TULABOTY KHORA 1100
1587 2896 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. MOHESWAR SMT. JAWNI KAURI 1000
1588 2778 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.EMANUTDIN AHMED GULANA BEGUM 1100
1589 1472 D-010 Bargara T.E. Darrang LT. MINATI KOYA LACHAMAN KOYA 1200
1590 3163 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri ROMESH DIP MINA DIP 1200
1591 3933 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. ALBINUSH SREEDEVI 1000
1592 2287 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. JUGUL ORANG RAJUNI ORANG 1200
1593 3676 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. ALEKJENDER ORANG ERMA ORANG 1000
1594 2522 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. ANAMI SASNI DANI SASNI 1100
1595 1474 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. PRUNA REE Mrs. BELA REE 1000
1596 4090 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. FAGU TANTI Mrs. AMBI TANTI 1000
1597 9911 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE PREM GHATUAL URMILA GHATUWAL E NO 6471 1000
1598 1063 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE KANU MUDI SOKUNTOLA MUDI 1000
1599 2029 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE BHOGIRATH AMRATI TANTI 1000
1600 2247 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE SUSENA PITARRUCH KHARIA 1000
1601 2278 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE BUDHOO MURA-(IV) BINOTI MURA 1000
1602 2406 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. FULABOTY MURA NANDA MURA 1000
1603 2593 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE RADHIKA SAMOO MURA 1000
1604 2768 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT.PUTU MURA LOLITA MURA 1200
1605 2943 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. PODMESWAR BORUAH CHENIMAI BORUAH 1200
1606 3046 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE SURPROVA-II SURESH DARA 1000
1607 3139 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. RUPEN TANTI MADHUMOTI TANTI 1100
1608 3146 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. SOSSILLA RAIGHATOWAR Mr. SURESH RAIGHATWER 1100
1609 3148 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. PUSPALATA KEOT SOHADEB KEOT 1000
1610 4948 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT BINOY MUNDA MURIAM MUNDA 1000
1611 7670 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BHIM URANG AALA URANG 1100
1612 1731 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. AGHNU JIBA LILMONI AGHNOO 1200
1613 1648 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. AROTI MURA RAJU DEEP 1100
1614 4273 E-086 Jamirah T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SURESH SAHU MALATI SAHU 1000
1615 3766 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. BIMOLLA NAYAK ANANDA NAYAK 1000
1616 4303 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. MUKHI LOHAR M/S MOHIPAL LOHAR 1100
1617 1791 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE RAMPRASAD RABIDAS BRINDA MOTI RABIDAS 1100
1618 3406 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT RAJEN PAIK RANJU PAIK 1100
1619 5817 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BIPUL DUTTA SMT. PUTALI DUTTA 1100
1620 1667 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. FAUDA JOSINTA III 1100
1621 2600 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE PRAKASH URANG JIRA URANG 1200
1622 2460 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur 18 -SANIKA AIND JALO AIND 1100
1623 1598 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. HEM SAIKIA MEENA SAIKIA 1000
1624 4884 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE DASARATH NAYAK AROTI NAYAK 1200
1625 386 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. SAMIA DORA Mrs.JANAKI DARA 1100
1626 1096 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LATE BOINA NAWRI URANG 1000
1627 1925 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. BANDHANA MIRDHA SUGAN MIRDHA 1000
1628 3109 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. 9 SANTI MUNDA RAKESH MUNDA 1000
1629 2143 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOHAN TANTI 4 HIRA TANTI 1000
1630 2231 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. 3-BOLORAM TOSSA AMASHI TOSSA 1000
1631 7047 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. BHOGIRATH MALL RUPESHORI PAHARIA 1200
1632 177 S-296 Dubba T.E. Sivasagar LT.POIDO GORH MR. JAGAT GAR 1100
1633 6050 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT. SOMA KHERIA SIPRA KHARIA 1000
1634 6454 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE BUDHNI MUNDA RAM MUNDA 1000
1635 6425 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT. KAUSHIL TELI JENA TELI 1000
1636 1344 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT.GOSSONER HORO DAMRISH HORO 16500
1637 20108 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LATE HIRALALL KURKUT RUPAI RUMA 1000
1638 20119 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LATE BUSKOR LAKHIMONI MALLICK 1000
1639 1336 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKROO SAWRA SMT. NARSI SAWRA 1100
1640 4071 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LATE J. N. SAIKIA SMTI UMAKANTI SAIKIA 1200
1641 1854 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIRCHA MAJHI SOMBARI MAJHI 1200
1642 1457 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DUTNA TANTI JANKI TANTI 1200
1643 21283 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. ROPNA ORANG CHUMANI KUJUR 1100
1644 1732 D-010 Bargara T.E. Darrang LT. SUKRU TANTI MALOTI TANTI 1100
1645 3426 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT.ROHIT RIKIASON GUSHAI MONI RIKIASON 1000
1646 2331 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT. AMIR ALI ROMINA BIBI 1100
1647 6487 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE GOBIND MUNDA FULPATI MUNDA 1000
1648 2093 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.DEBEN TELI BOGI TELI 1200
1649 728 C-052 Kalinagar T.E. Karimganj LT. GULAP BHAR REKHA BHAR 1000
1650 917 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LATE.TUSHUMONI MUNDA ROMESH MUNDA 1200
1651 820 C-051 Jirighat T.E. Cachar LT. SAKTIBRATA NADY APARNA NANDY 1300
1652 9002 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIKASH MURAH PAMPI MURA 1100
1653 5169 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. RAJESH BAKTRI TUTUMONI BAKTI 1100
1654 4876 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. GUTRU URANG MRS. FUDO URANG 1100
1655 4846 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. INDRA MUNDA TILO MUNDA 1000
1656 5113 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. LAKHI KARMAKAR PUWALI KARMAKAR 1100
1657 1978 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE MAHABIR BHUMIZ RAMA BHUMIJ 1100
1658 1880 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE THUBUL PRAZA LAKSHMI PARYYA 1200
1659 2104 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE BIGHNI GANJU RINTU GANJU 1100
1660 3524 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LATE TRILUCHON TANTI MS. NIRU TANTI 1000
1661 419 D-019 Borchola T.E. Sonitpur LT. TINA AKTA SILASH 1100
1662 T-022 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT.RAJU KHERWAR HAHANI KHERABAR 1000
1663 1324 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AJIT MURA TATARI MURAH 1100
1664 P-4564 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. GAURANGA BAG ULUPI BAG 1200
1665 12885 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ANIL MURAH SMT AROTI MURAH 1000
1666 6110 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIKRAM TOSSA BHAGABATI TOSSA 1000
1667 3377 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.LOKHESWARI MUNDA HABIL MUNDA 1200
1668 1152 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANGLOO REBOTI SASONI 1000
1669 1080 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT. GONESH KURMI Mrs. RAMANI KURMI 1000
1670 2787 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT NILKANTA SINGHA SUCHITRA SINGHA 1500
1671 4669 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MOTILAL TANTI ARUNA TANTI 1000
1672 4580 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DURGA KASHN 1000
1673 840 S-289 Sadar Office,Jorhat A.T.C. Ltd. Jorhat LT.SUKHLAL BALMIKI MRS RAMPYAREE BALMIKI 1300
1674 10521 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. JOYMOTI GORE JAYANTA GOUR 1100
1675 5526 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT GULAP KISHAN BATI KISHAN 1200
1676 6230 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT SANICHARUAH LOHAR NIJORA LOHAR 1100
1677 1027 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LOOKNATH DOME BHARATI DOME 1100
1678 2802 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LATE NIRANJAN KR. LODH BIJAYA LODH 1200
1679 8090 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. LILABOTI TATOA-VI Mr. MONILAL TAATUJA 1000
1680 492 S-249 Shyamraipore T.E. Golaghat LT. NILMONI TANTI INDRA URANG 1100
1681 2062 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PIYARI VANGRA PRAKASH VENGRA 1000
1682 3298 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LATE 2 SUKHA Mrs. BIBINA TIRKI 1000
1683 857 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.AJIT BASWAR KALOWTY BASWAR 1100
1684 901 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. PROKASH TANTI SMT. KALPANA TANTI 1000
1685 902 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. PAWAN JHA I SMT. LAXMI JHA 1000
1686 3954 L-004 Dejoo T.E. Lakhimpur LATE DURGA NIRBATI TANTI 1000
1687 5495 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUREN TANTI CHAMPA TANTI 1100
1688 2533 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BUDHESWAR TANTI SMTI JOMUNA TANTI 1300
1689 1583 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LATE BODORUDDIN JOLHA GULBON NISSA 1000
1690 4023 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LT. I I JOSEPH MUNDA MERRY MUNDA 1100
1691 3654 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. ESRAIL BHENGRA ALBISH BHANGRA 1100
1692 1435 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.BENU TANTI SUKBOTI TATI 1100
1693 5230 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE DURGAAMONI URANG SAJAL URANG 1000