SL PF No Garden Code Garden Name District Name of the Deceased Member Payee Amount
1 2537 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE MIKHEL HORO RAJINEA HORO 20200
2 6893 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE AJAY TOPNO CHRISTINA MAJHI TOPNO 21800
3 9405 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.PRASANTO DAS BHARATI DAS 7500
4 429 S-044 Bishnoopur T.E. Charaideo LT SUNIL SARMAH AJANTA DEVI 16300
5 397 S-044 Bishnoopur T.E. Charaideo LT ARUP MAJHI BINA SOREN 38000
6 526 S-044 Bishnoopur T.E. Charaideo LT HOREN SOREN RUPOHI MAJHI 56500
7 094/140 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT MOHON GHASHI LAKSHI GHACHI 9700
8 100/234 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT.KRISHNO RAJAK Mrs. ANJOLI RAJAK 62775
9 007276 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LATE.PHULMONI DURGA AMARNATH MADHOO 17400
10 2838 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE BINATI DIP SRI ARJU DEEP 34400
11 1703 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE RUPAMONI SANTO BABULAL NARAYAN 44900
12 1643 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE BABUL JANKI ALAKA MUNDA 29300
13 8431 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SUBNATH NAG SMTI. SUNITA NAG 20700
14 2234 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BUDHURAM MURAH BUDHUNI MURA 14000
15 7441 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE KUWARI DIMBOO SONIKA SUKRAM 60500
16 2694 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NIRMAL GORH ANONTI GORH 23600
17 4 E-392 M/S EVER ASSAM TEA (P) LTD. Tinsukia LT.LOKARANJAN DUTTA DIPANJALI DUTTA 22800
18 4382 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. DHANMAYA BAGHWAR ABHIRUCH BAGHOBAR 42000
19 879 N-013 Jagadamba T.E. Nagaon LT. DHANMAYA BAGHWAR BALORAM GARH 29500
20 623 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar Lt.BINOD KANDHA Bojonty Kandha 8000
21 13327 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.SUNIL DOWARAH PRANJU DOWARAH 30800
22 2888 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE.BINUD TANTI (ROBI) BINA TANTI 14100
23 2529 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LATE DARASING NAYAK SHALITA NAYAK 66400
24 8178 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LATE BINONDO CHANGMAI PROMILA CHANGMAI 57000
25 1643 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LATE JONGLOO NAYAK SUNAMONI NAYAK 73000
26 14055 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. MAHAVIR GORH Mr. LILABOTY GORH 1000
27 6185 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. MONBUDH DUSAD RAMRATI DUSAD 1000
28 4060 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT.HARICHARAN BONIK MANDIRA BANIK 87150
29 2433 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. SUTRUGHAN KHERIA BASMATI KHERIA 81700
30 2645 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT.JOSEPH SAWRA BARSHANI CHAURA 71300
31 3288 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.LILLA EKKA DINESH ORANG 18800
32 3706 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIKRAM MANSID CHAMARI TAPNA 19600
33 1912 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE. MANACHID MANGARA RAI MANACHID 7200
34 4367 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAMESH TOPNO REBIKA TOPNO 7000
35 3607 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE SIBU MUNDA AGASTINA CHIBU 5600
36 1952 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE AJIT BALGOWAH FUL BILAGUBA 13700
37 4234 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE TINA MANDAL MOJESH MONDOL 8000
38 2159 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE ANDRIASH HARI DAS KANCHANMATI DAS 5550
39 2159 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE ANDRIASH HARI DAS BUDHI NAG 5550
40 2148 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE NIKODDIN HENA BERONIKA HENA (MANKI) 17600
41 537 D-089 Singrimari T.E. Udalguri LT.BHUGESWARI BHUYAN JAGAT BHUYAN 6000
42 14112 E-007 Baghjan T.E. Tinsukia LT.BISNATH MITKU TARAMUNI BISHWANATH 46400
43 8924 E-007 Baghjan T.E. Tinsukia LT.BENEDIC JOSEF KARSEANSILA BENEDIC 8500
44 848 C-111 Vernerpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. AGENDRA KARMAKAR NOMITA KARMAKAR 46400
45 1046 C-111 Vernerpore T.E. Hailakandi Lt. RAJU SINGH BABITA SING 8600
46 3601 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE PIUSH MANKI CHABHA CHILACH MANKI 17600
47 2413 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BUDHESWAR MURAH ANI MURA 42700
48 3421 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MADHU MANGAL MURAH GEETA MURAH 80000
49 T-3478 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT.KUKHESWAR LAHON NIRALA LAHAN 15200
50 1107 E-241 Diksam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE AMIN KERKETA PREMDANI KERKETA 69775
51 2802 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar MOHENDRA NAG SHILA BASKEY 6800
52 2675 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar SUMAN MINJUR SUHAGINI HEMBROM 77225
53 623 G-011 Simlitola T.E. Goalpara BADRI NARAYAN CHOUDHURY SUMITRA CHAUDHARY 61400
54 760 G-011 Simlitola T.E. Goalpara DILIP KUMAR BIDIYA MAHATO 9800
55 7439 S-090 Diffloo T.E. Golaghat Late Badol Kurmi TILOTTAMA KURMI 37200
56 007/083 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT SABITRY KOYA SHRI ENACHIN KOYA 46200
57 3839 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE BINUD TANTI RUPALI TANTI 52400
58 4556 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE BINA MAL JAGU MAL 39400
59 311 C-029 Degubber T.E. Karimganj LATE JANAM GORAIT KASHILA GORAIT 36800
60 3492 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. DHIREN IV PRAMILA KHERUWAR 30800
61 2942 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.DALGOBINDA BHUYAR 2 DOSMI BHUYAN 25400
62 2945 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.ARJOON NAYAK CHIRITA NAYAK 18900
63 4180 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE SOMA JHARIYA DEBARI KHERIYA 10000
64 2062 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE GANGA BAKTI ANIL BAKTI 11000
65 2347 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE MINTU PAIK JAIMATI PEIK 12000
66 1938 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE SHUKMANI ORANG LASMAN ORANG 20700
67 1855 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE BHANUSH TANTI RICHEK TANTI 11600
68 2230 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE BIJAY KHERIYA SUKURMONI KHERIYA 14000
69 2304 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE ANJANA TANTI SANU TANTI 26000
70 2245 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE PRADIP BHUMIJ HIRA BHUMIJ 20000
71 2014 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE SAMARU KHERIA BINA KHERIA 13000
72 8628 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIJOY MURA SOMARI MURAH 74600
73 2779 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DIRAJ GORH CHURAMATI GORH 14000
74 7752 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE MANGRA SONIKA RINA SANIKA 41000
75 4039 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SABERIOUS MINJ BERTHA MINJ 41000
76 T-8973 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SUSHILA GORH NANDRESHWAR GORH 8600
77 1678 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. SAMUEL TOPNO MUKHI HASDA 2400
78 4578 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LATE DHORMESWAR DHORMESWARI KAYASTHA 1000
79 363 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. NONDO SOBOR BHAROTI SOBOR 1000
80 5715 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. DHANIRAM MIRDHA BINA MIRDHA 1100
81 2830 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LT. SONJIB PROJA MADHUMATI PRAJA 1000
82 3164 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT. RAJEN NAYAK NIRADA NAYAK 1000
83 4496 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE RAMSING- I SUKHI MUNDA 1000
84 4821 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT.MOHESH MOHABIR URMILA KARMAKAR 1300
85 4778 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT.BASANTA HAROO NILA DROBO 1200
86 2983 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar Lt.LAKHESWAR DAS MRS BILO DAS 1000
87 2899 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.HOWRA MUNDA PAKO MUNDA 1000
88 4489 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.KAILA - 1 MUNI MUNDA 1000
89 2189 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. 21 BIRSHA MUNDA ETOWARI MUNDA 1100
90 2150 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur RATNESWAR NAG JOTSWNA RANI NAG 1300
91 5105 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE JAIRAM TANTI SILA SONA 1000
92 2738 S-238 Rungajan T.E. Golaghat LATE MONUHOR TANTI SOMESWARI TANTI 1200
93 2692 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE RITON TANTI KALU TANTI 1100
94 8634 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE NAKUL CHWTAL MAJI SANTI MAJHI 1100
95 8417 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE SIMA ORANG GOPSING ORANG 1100
96 7772 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE INDROUSH KUJUR TERECHA ORANG 1200
97 1825 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. DULAR SITA 2000
98 1414 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LATE NANHOO SINDOOR 2200
99 1970 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. ANIL CHUNILAL JYOTI MANGAL (PFMS) 1100
100 14545 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia Lt.Sonicharwa Mura LAKHIMONI MURA 1100
101 1413 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE NANDALAL TANTI MANJU TANTI 2000
102 4709 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE LAKHESWARI BORAIK CHANDRA 1000
103 872 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE SAMARU TANTI BASMATI TANTI-4 2200
104 1504 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOMESWAR SOUTAL OGAN SOUTAL 2200
105 382 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. DILIP BARUAH RITA BARUAH 2800
106 6737 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.JOHNY TAPPO HEMA TOPPO 1000
107 3400 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.DURANI S.KUMAR HARINATH KUMAR 1100
108 6349 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.CHUNU ORANG ETWARI ORANG 1200
109 107/816 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. JITEN KISHAN APURBA KISHAN 2200
110 2321 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE BAPUL PATRA MAYA PATRA 1200
111 2869 S-238 Rungajan T.E. Golaghat LATE DULU BHUMIJ GOWRI BHUMIJ 1200
112 2410 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LATE KRISHNA TAMARIA DIPANJALI TAMARIA 1200
113 7021 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE CHANDA ORANG SUMI ORANG 1000
114 1148 D-010 Bargara T.E. Darrang LT. LABOO TANTI JAMUNA TANTI 1000
115 1552 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. 2 BUDHRAM BHUMIJ 4 SHANTI BHUMIJ 2400
116 1362 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. SULKHA TANTI BIJOY TANTI 2000
117 1742 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. BRAJEN KURMI ALANI KURMI 2000
118 4948 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT BINOY MUNDA MURIAM MUNDA 1000
119 7670 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BHIM URANG AALA URANG 1100
120 8746 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. SIBOO TELENGA MONAI TELENGA 1000
121 8971 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE SOMRA MAJHI-3 PHUDAMONI MAJHI 1000
122 8992 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE GOPAL KHERIA SMT. PODO KHERIA 1000
123 9431 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE SANDMONI MAJHI SRI DILIP MAJHI 1000
124 9667 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. BAGHA MAJHI FULESWARI MAJHI 1100
125 9715 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE ASSAMONI MURA SRI DEBESWAR MURAH 1000
126 9792 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. BIRSING MAHLY SMT. MANKI MAHLI 1100
127 1739 C-106 Subong T.E. Cachar LT. JAIFOR ALI BAGAM BIBI 1000
128 22692 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT.LOBON KORMOKAR DURGAMONI KARMAKAR 1100
129 21324 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. BIJENDRO GORH ARTI GOUR (RTI) 1100
130 16648 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. JOGONATH NAG KADAM NAG 1300
131 19953 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. MAJU PROMILA GOWALA 1000
132 853 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LT. DHANIA KURMI ANJANA KURMI 1100
133 5917 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LATE. - SURESH SATNAMI KISHMOTIA SATNAMI 15400
134 4744 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT. ANIL SONYSORUA BHANI ANIL 1000
135 6168 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. DASHROO KISHAN TREE RINA KISHAN 1200
136 16299 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia Lt. Rajesh Dhubi HAROO DHUBI 1000
137 2855 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOYNATH BINU KUMAR 1100
138 933 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE MONILAL BORAIK SMT JAMUNA BORAIK 1000
139 1986 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BINOND BARHAI RITA BARHAI 2200
140 5576 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINDA KEOT MR SEWPRASAD KEOT 1000
141 2500 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT. LURKA SAHU SUMITRA SAHU 1000
142 2992 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE CHITENDRA BORUAH SURAVI BARUAH 1000
143 343 D-072 Noorbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.MUNDA TALI PRAMILA TALI 2400
144 1798 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE SUMITRA KARMAKAR MOHARAM KARMAKAR 1300
145 2333 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT.RESMA BAWRI UDAY BAURI 2200
146 56 S-333 Moni T.E. Golaghat LT. NOBIN GUWALA JOYMOTI GOWALA 1000
147 3334 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT. BHIMA URANG RINA URANG 1100
148 3563 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.DILIP BOWRI ASANI BAWRI 1000
149 934 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. DIPEN HORO MANJU HORO 1100
150 948 E-089 Kailashpur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CIDANANDA LAHON MRS BOBY LAHON 1500
151 3805 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT.SUKRA ORANG BADAN ORANG 1200
152 1406 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LT. KADUA ORANG SMT. MARI ORANG 1100
153 6631 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri PROMOD BORUA SEPHALI BARUAH 1000
154 3665 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. ALFANS ORANG JULIA ORANG 1100
155 4677 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. BANESWAR MAHALI SANMAIT MAHALI 1100
156 5355 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. AGASTI TOSSA ARATY TOSSA 1100
157 2169 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. JITENDRA ORAON BUDHAN ORAON 1100
158 2149 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri RINA KOL TEZOO KOL 1100
159 5689 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. PRAKASH ORANG SUSHILA ORANG 1000
160 2718 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE JAISING BHOKTA BIRASHPOTY BHOKTA 1000
161 4366 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. BHAGABANTY PANIKA 2 KAMAL PANIKA 1000
162 5133 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT.DHKNOO -5 ARUNO MAHANAND 1000
163 1359 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. JOGOR NATH RAITO SMT. SIMU SAWRA 1100
164 2630 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE NANKUL KORMOKAR SMT. BIGHNI KARMAKAR 1000
165 208 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LT. PUNA TANTI SMT. SUVOILA TANTI 1000
166 906 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIZULI DAS SONATAN DAS 1100
167 2408 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LATE BHOWA 2 DEBARI EKKA 1000
168 2430 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LATE A.K. BHATTACHARJEE MANORAMA GOSWAMI 1100
169 3069 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT. NIROO NAYAK BIHU NAYAK 1000
170 1343 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT PREMLALL DHANIA Mrs. MANJULA TANTI WP 1000
171 957 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT. KRISHANO SAIBO MS KAMLA KANTHO 1100
172 2649 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE DILBUDHAN ORANG SUROJONI SABOR 1000
173 7555 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE DHANOO NAYAK LOXMI PATNAYAK 1200
174 7598 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE RADHA URANG BHAGABATI URANG 1200
175 2385 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT. SUKHAMONI MAJHI SRI RAJEN MAJHI 1000
176 2391 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE BASANTI MIRDHA MOHESH MIRDHA 1100
177 2399 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE EMEL ORANG SMT.SUSENA URANG 1100
178 19973 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. MOHAN SAWTAL DURGA MOHAN 1100
179 2966 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT.DEBARI MAJHI SRI BIRU MAJHI 1100
180 2975 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE RAJEN PURAN -4 SMT. BINOTI PURAN 1000
181 2177 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE SANKAR NAHAK JAMUNA NAHAK 1200
182 2114 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE DURGAN BAKCHURI PANAMANI BAKCHURI 1200
183 2201 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE MADHAVA KARMAKAR LATA KARMAKAR 1200
184 4111 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LATE SURESH MRS MANJU KUMAR 1000
185 4270 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT.RINA NAHAK MR JOGURAM NAHAK 1100
186 4767 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat BHIM BHUIN MAMONI BHUIN 1000
187 4293 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.PARO THAKURMONI ANJANA SWATAL 1200
188 7159 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BIHU MUNDA ANAMI MUNDA 1200
189 4181 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AMARDEEP MIRDHA KANTI MIRDHA 1200
190 3057 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LT.DAMNIK MUNDA BERNA MUNDA 1100
191 1677 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LT. RAJOO RAJWAR RUPA RAJUWAR 1000
192 1241 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE RAJESH BAWRI MANODA BAWRI 1000
193 1864 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT.GHONO KORMOKAR GITA KARMAKAR 1000
194 3226 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE CHUTU PAHARIA KOILI PAHARIA 1100
195 232 S-286 South Borsaikata T.E. Jorhat LT.LOSMON NAYAK GUWAMONI NAYAK 1200
196 7318 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBRAJ BARLA HANA BARLA 2400
197 32 E-229 Janakipur T.E. Tinsukia LT. MONGI SURIN FRANSICH SURIN 1200
198 1329 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. GONARAM ORANG SOMMRE TONGIA 1000
199 4834 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. BELAMONI BISWAJIT TAMARIYA 1100
200 2739 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT. ARUN GORAIT AKLEE GORAIT 1000
201 4003 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia BALDEW ICHA FULLMONI TOHLLA 1300
202 2362 S-295 Udayan T.E. Golaghat LT. FAGOO BHOMIZE Mrs. PHULESWORI BHUMIZ 1100
203 2472 S-295 Udayan T.E. Golaghat LT. BOLU MAZI HARIANA MAZI 1100
204 2657 S-295 Udayan T.E. Golaghat LT. MARINA SORANG Mr. ICHAK SOREN 1000
205 2810 S-295 Udayan T.E. Golaghat LT. SAGUNTOLA KANDH Mr. SHITOL KONDH 1000
206 1360 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONGRA URANG SMT BINDIYA URANG 2600
207 2741 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KUSAL BUDHRAM ASSAMONI KUSOL 1000
208 1318 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE SULEMAN ORANG NAMANTI URANG 1400
209 3515 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT.BIFAL KARMAKAR KADOMI BIFOL KARMAKAR 1000
210 3588 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. BOLORAM GOWALA SMT. BOBBY GUWALA 1100
211 3008 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE SOKTI ANIMA NAYAK 1000
212 4092 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. TULSHI TANTI PADMINI TANTI 1100
213 777 S-172 Lengree T.E. Karbi Anglong LT. JOYDEEP SINGH SUNITA SINGH 1000
214 1368 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUKRAM TANTI SMT. TULABOTI TANTI 2000
215 2094 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. JUSEPH MUNDA PEARY MUNDA 2000
216 1889 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. BINOY TANTI LAKHIMONI TANTI 2000
217 2527 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOGIA ORAON BHARATI ORAON 2000
218 1435 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.MOHAN KOL CHANDMONI KOL 2000
219 1713 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LATE MUKUTRAM TANTI LAKHI TANTI 2000
220 2523 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANGRA MUNDA SALO MUNDA 2000
221 1807 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RINA SOBOR SINGNA SOBOR 1200
222 1614 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHIKARI SOBOR MANI SOBOR 1300
223 2102 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LATE GOPAL SOBOR GITA SOBOR 1200
224 1017 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT. RENGTU RIKIASON SUBADHANI RIKIYASAN 1200
225 4822 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT. PRODIP URANG ANITA URANG 1100
226 4051 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. CHARWA BHOGOT Mrs. BUDHNI ORANG 62500
227 3470 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat Lt. ARUN SOBOR SOSHI SABAR 1000
228 018/052 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.LOKHESWAR MALL ANJOLI MALL 1100
229 006/072 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.MONSA PATOR SUMITRA PATOR 1200
230 057/044 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.HEMOTI MUNDA SRI PEON MUNDA 1100
231 017/051 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.SIBNATH REDDY SMT.MAINU REDDY 1100
232 2013 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIMOL TANTI BANITA TANTI 2400
233 35/079 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LATE NARAHARI KHOIRA SMT. LAKHI KHOIRA 1000
234 2775 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DILIP KARMAKAR Mrs SAROTI KARMAKAR 1100
235 1166 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.BANEY BHENGRA ALBINA BHENGRA 16800
236 2999 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. BIRCHA MUNDA SUBAH MUNDA 1200
237 2217 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. PARBATY II SUKRAM ORANG 1000
238 2196 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJESH RAJPUT LOLITA RAJPUT 1200
239 2492 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. DIPAK RAJPUT LOKHI RAJPUT 2200
240 2486 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. LOKHI IX MONTOO GOWALA 1100
241 2384 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANIRUDHA CHAINA TANTI 1100
242 3852 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. RAMOO GANJAM MALOTI GANJAM 1100
243 40/019 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LATE RAMESWAR MIRDHA AROTI MONI MIRDHA 1000
244 40/075 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LATE PROBHURAM BAWRI SMT. ANJANA BAWRI 1000
245 T42/0905 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LT. BASANTI BAWRI SRI BIPAN BAURI 1000
246 1810 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat Lt. BHOBANI RAJOWAR MRS FULESWARY RAJWAR 1000
247 2247 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LATE MUKESWAR GOGOI MRS PUNYA GOGOI 1000
248 2774 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.FULO MAJHI RABI MAJHI 2600
249 5967 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat RENU MURAH LOKHI CHARON MURAH 1000
250 1970 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DASURAM KASYAP MANGARI KASHYAP 1200
251 4506 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. JOSFINA ORANG EMIL URANG 1000
252 5054 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. SAMARSING OREYA SAMARI OREYA 1100
253 1870 G-002 Birjhora T.E. Bongaigaon LATE ANIL BARMAN KASTAY BARMAN 2000
254 759 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LATE ADMON MINJ BERONIKA MINJ 1000
255 7577 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. JASINTA ORANG AGHNU ORANG 1000
256 3150 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE SOHAN GOUR FULMATIA GORH 1000
257 1840 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE BUDHNI-25 NO. 3 LASU MUNDA 1000
258 2037 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. JOWEL KHAKHA MARTINA KHAKHA 1300
259 9113 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. BERNA JALHA MR. FAGUNI BERNA 1000
260 5156 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. SANJOY RAJPUT CHANDMONI RAJPUT 1100
261 3872 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT.SANJOY PHASI Mrs SUNITA PHASI 1100
262 6138 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT.PITRUSH EKKA JULENA EKKA 1000
263 2136 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. SONIA GANGA BEJONTI RUKMONI 1100
264 3073 E-086 Jamirah T.E. Dibrugarh LATE AJIT MAJHEE SHANTI LAXMAN 1000
265 984 E-107 Lengrai T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SULOCHANA GHATOWAR SRI BALARAM GHATUWAR 1000
266 2170 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE JAYMUKHARJI PAIK SMT. AGHNI PAINK 2000
267 3256 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. RITA RUTH PITRUS BHENGRA 1100
268 2703 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT. BIREN KARMAKAR MUKESWARI KARMAKAR 1100
269 2238 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. HABIL PANNA FRANCISKA PANNA 1100
270 8579 E-024 Bagapani T.E. Tinsukia Sukdew Suren MS BUDHNI TUTTA 1000
271 6028 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE PREMANANDA KALINDRI SMT. SARATHI KALINDRI 1000
272 2352 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT BASUDEV REE KAJAL REE 1100
273 2609 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAMESH BARIK PRAMILA BARIK 1100
274 2158 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT.CHANDAN KOL BALIKA KOL 1200
275 2667 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT.JAGODISH PANIKA FULMATI PANIKA 1100
276 2976 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT. KEJOL PANIKA MILON PANIKA 1000
277 2163 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE LITTING KOL SMT SEFALI KOL 1000
278 5246 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT DAVID MUNDA AGTA MUNDA 1200
279 25 E-283 Balimara Tea Factory T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SUKDED NAIK LALITA NAYAK 2200
280 6606 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT.JEWRA MOHISU SUMI GOWRA 1300
281 8411 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT.MANGRA PANDOO FULMONI MANGRA 1200
282 3645 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. SUTU SOBOR MIRA SOBOR 1100
283 6223 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. BUBUL GHASSI BIROHI GHASSI 1000
284 4755 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT.DUKHI MAJI HIRALAL MAJI 1000
285 3894 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. MOINA KALINDI DURGA KALINDI 1100
286 4335 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. SUGRIB SAHU MINA SAHU 1000
287 2162 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIRSHA MUNDA KUARY MUNDA 2000
288 3390 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. PARESH CHASA SMTI SAROTI CHASA 1000
289 12382 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MUNSHI MURAH DIPALI MURAH 1000
290 5375 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.LOKHIRAM TANTI ROHIL TANTI 2200
291 5057 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRODHANO SOBOR ASMAI SOBOR 2200
292 2979 E-056 Duamara T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUKRAM SUKROO Mrs. SORITA SUKHROO 1100
293 2948 E-056 Duamara T.E. Tinsukia LT. BAMIA SOHORAI REKHA SUKHAL 1100
294 1448 E-056 Duamara T.E. Tinsukia LT. ETOWA ROTON SABITRI BANDHANA 1100
295 1964 E-129 Muttuck T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ARUN BAURI MRS SIMA BAURI 1300
296 2359 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT. AMRUSH Mrs. JUNIKA KANDULNA 1000
297 2131 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT.PRONATI TANTI MR MONTU TANTI 1000
298 3804 E-086 Jamirah T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SUREN MUNDA RONGILA MUNDA 1200
299 3709 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur Lt. Ramsai Munda RUPNI SAWRAH 1100
300 6709 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LATE RANJIT KUMAR BHANU KUMAR 1200
301 7413 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT. PIUSH MUNDA ELISHA MUNDA 1100
302 021/069 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.RAJESH SOBOR SUNITA SABOR 1200
303 BTM/186 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT GOBRA MOLIK KHUSBU KARUA 2000
304 5374 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. MONIRAM KUMAR LOKHIMONI KUMAR 1200
305 1739 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LATE RATAN TANTI GITANJALI TANTI 2200
306 4736 E-207 Hatimara T.E. Tinsukia LT. LALIT MAHALI ASMATI SONARAM 1000
307 3920 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. AHIMA BISWAKARMA Mrs PURNA MAYA BISWAKARMA 1100
308 3037 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT.JAYMATY NAIK-2 Mr. TIRUN NAIK 1000
309 2195 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LATE BUDHUA LOHAR JAGANTI LOHAR 2000
310 2736 E-056 Duamara T.E. Tinsukia LT PREMSING LAKHINARAYAN Mrs. LAKHIMONI UTTOR 1100
311 1485 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT.PRADIP KUMAR ROY PRATIMA ROY 2600
312 8708 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE, PHILIP SAWRA BAHAMUNI SAWRA 1000
313 8148 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE, TIUSE SORA RESMI SORA 1100
314 6533 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. KUSHAL MUNDA BINA HORO 1100
315 3647 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. BIKASH KOYA ALOMONI KOYA 1100
316 2976 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. LAKHIA URANG MRS. SITA URANG 1300
317 2950 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. PARSING MUNDA SAIBANI MUNDA 1300
318 3233 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.BIKASH MUDI Mrs. NABONITA MUDI 1000
319 3199 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE BHIKHARI GOWALLA RITA GOWALLA 1000
320 1407 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT.PRODIP KHARIA JANKI KHARIA 1300
321 1424 E-123 Mohanbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT . JAKARIA TANTI MRS. KUNTI TANTI 1100
322 1551 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT. GOPAL GUWALA RINA GUWALA 1100
323 5326 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT.SIBA CHEREGI YUGICHARAM 1100
324 3872 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHUGESWAR GHASI RADHA GHANCHI 1300
325 966 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. CHINTAMONI KHEROAR TILSANKAR KHEROAR 1100
326 1949 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur Lt. JUGEL MRS. FULMONI TANTI 2200
327 1967 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT.RIMISH MARIUM LUGUN 2200
328 2490 E-065 Ganeshbari T.E. Dibrugarh SANTUSH NIRMAL DEBESWORI PORH 2400
329 2017 E-156 Rajah Alli. T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GOPAL RAJENDRA SUKURMONI LOHAR 2200
330 1439 C-026 Cossipore T.E. Cachar Lt. Lachmania Rabidas BECHAN RABIDAS 2000
331 1483 E-123 Mohanbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BRIJLAL BOWRI MS. SANTI BAWRI 1100
332 14555 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. BHAIRAB RIKIASON BARADA RIKIYASA 1000
333 3519 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT SHIB SANKAR KAHAR GITA KAHAR 1100
334 5277 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. RADHA NAYAK MRS. SIMLA NAYAK 1300
335 5710 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE BASANTA TANTI THIMKI TANTI 1200
336 4878 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT.BOBITA TOSSA RAJESH TUNA 1100
337 3923 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEBEN KAMAR BHABANI KAMAR 1100
338 16167 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia Lt PRAKASH BARUAH MINTI SONOWAL 1300
339 423 S-299 Hanumanbag T.E. Sivasagar LT. HOREN RAJOWAR MRS. SHANTI RAJOWAR 1300
340 6296 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE LOXHMI MIRDHA KESHOB MIRDHA 4800
341 1875 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE. RAJOO KAMAR ANJANA KARMAKAR 1100
342 6394 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SANDHYA KARMAKAR KHAGESHWAR KARMAKAR 1100
343 7413 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT.SANTI TANTI JITEN TANTI 1000
344 2709 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE JITEN ORANG TENONGO ORANG 1200
345 32531 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LATE SAGAR GOPAL RENU POBON 1000
346 7449 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT. AMIR KHAIRA Ms. GEETA KHOIRA 1100
347 12159 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT.RAJEN TANTI KOLABOTI TANTI 1100
348 1611 E-168 Satyanarayan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PARASNA CHOUBEY MS.LALITA CHOUBEY 1500
349 9357 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KHETU NIRMALA BOWRI 1100
350 2696 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIKRAM RAI PRAMILA RAI 1200
351 7131 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE SUBHASH CHANDRA TANTI RABINA RAO 1100
352 1241 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. BANESWAR ORANG RANOO ORANG 1100
353 2592 E-050 Dinjan T.E. Tinsukia LT.BIJOY MURA Mrs.MONOMOTI MURA 1100
354 2404 E-050 Dinjan T.E. Tinsukia LT.CHANDMONI (BISHU) Mr.BISU KURMI 1100
355 2972 E-050 Dinjan T.E. Tinsukia LT.SUNIL GOCHITE Mrs.GEETA GOCHITE 1100
356 2247 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT.NITAI PATRA KAMALABATI PATRA 1000
357 5713 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT.MOHENDRA MEDHI DHARATI MEDHI 1200
358 3084 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LATE NIRASHI KOKEY RAMSING SONUA 1000
359 4511 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LT.AMIL CHAI SUNITA AMIL 1100
360 2608 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LT.DUKHANLALL CHANDOO BINA DHUKANLALL 1100
361 4757 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LATE MONIRAM JUGEN BHASANI SOMRAH 1000
362 2896 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE REBIKA SAWRA DUKHU HALUWA 1000
363 3868 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LT. KRISHNA PANCHOO ROTNA KRISNO 1000
364 2629 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia Lt.Raimoni(Dambura) BUDHOO RAMESH 1000
365 4918 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DINESH HAZAM DIPALI HAJAM 1200
366 10580 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LATE AMAR SONA FULMOTI SONA 1000
367 452 S-135 Jogdwar T.E. Jorhat LATE DABLAL BHUYAN LALPARI BHUYAN 1200
368 3915 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LATE GUJILALL SITA REJINA SORUPJIT 1000
369 2624 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LATE DOMINISH ANTHONI BAHAMANI URANG 1000
370 2948 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LATE RESMI LUKHNA MONGRA GOPI 1000
371 2662 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LATE SOMAROO SEGA SUKMOTI SONARU 1000
372 2170 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LATE MONGALS MAGHNI MAGHNI BUDHNI 1100
373 2705 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LATE JIBON SOBNATH PARBOTIYA JIBON 1000
374 2250 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LATE BANDOO BHAGLOO BUD URANG 1000
375 9674 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE KESORY BHUYAN-2 BUDHESWAR BHUYAN 1000
376 3962 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BOLORAM NOBIN LILABOTI JOYMONI 1200
377 730 C-039 Dwarbund T.E. Cachar LT.RAM BAURI NUNIA REE 2200
378 1238 C-083 Poloi T.E. Cachar LATE BIRAGU REE BHARATI REE 1200
379 2684 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh Lt- Biken Lakhimoni Tantabai 1300
380 2112 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JITESWAR GOWALLA MRS PROMILLA GOWALLA 1000
381 1662 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LATE GONESH BHAKTA JULITA BHAKTA 1000
382 1945 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KARLABOTI TANTI JOGESWAR TANTI 1000
383 10671 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT.JUGEN BAURI SABITRI BAURI 1100
384 3170 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE LABION WITHERS MRS. UMA WITHERS 1500
385 4023 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.RAMNARAYAN RABIDAS JAYANTI RABIDAS 1000
386 3723 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT.MENOKA MAHILI KARTICK MAHALI 1200
387 4822 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROHI SAIRAM LENGRA SUKUARO 1100
388 10173 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. AGANU TELI LILOWTI TELLI 1000
389 9819 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE PRADIP TANTI DEEPA TANTI 2400
390 5097 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LT. SOMRA BAGHWAR MRS. ANJANA BAGHWAR 1100
391 5649 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LATE JAGAT SAIKIA DIBYAJYOTI GOGOI SAIKIA 1500
392 T-10832 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. RUNU BAURI BIJAY ORANG 1000
393 6373 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE JAIGO MUNDA BIBI ANI ORANG 1200
394 1463 C-100 Singlacherra T.E. Karimganj LT. DHARAMDEO VERMA SAKUNTALA VERMA 1000
395 204 S-368 NAGAHAT T.E. Charaideo UDIT GOHAIN KALPANA GOHAIN 1500
396 2762 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE DOSMI GORE BHAWAN SINGH GOUR 1000
397 6256 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAM BARAIK SANTI BARAIK 1100
398 3575 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE RADHESHYAM THAKUR RENU THAKUR 1000
399 244 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. AJOY BHUMIJ RENU BHUMIJ 1100
400 2032 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE MANGAL BHAKTA SURADHANI BHAKTA 1200
401 3764 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE. JAGAT DEORI BABITA DEORI 1200
402 P0012169 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAMDI NAG ETOWA MUNDA 1100
403 3578 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE.NUMA SABOR NIRMAL SABOR 1200
404 7657 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BABLU SINGH BOBBY KOUR 1100
405 3554 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.MARIAM BHENGRA SAMUAL BHENGRA 1100
406 3374 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE AMIT ACHESWAR SANJU NAND 1100
407 15073 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LATE DOYAL TOPPO SUCHARI TAP 1200
408 9590 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE PRAKASH PIUS ALBINA BENEDIC 1100
409 2911 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT.SAMOO BORAIK Mrs LAKHI BORAIK 1300
410 2962 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. JOYDHAN NAYAK Mrs. BOBY NAYAK 1100
411 2749 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LT SAROTHI PUNA II 1000
412 10595 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHARAT MUNDA KALABOTY MUNDA 1000
413 1892 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LT. KASHI SMT BASIA KAMKAR 1000
414 2351 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LATE LOKESWARI JEGESWAR GAR 1000
415 2064 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. SWARUPA MANJI LAKSHIMANI MAJHI 1000
416 2433 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAGHU BHUMIJ BUDHNI BHUMIJ 1000
417 840 C-061 Kunchanpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. RAGHUNATH KAHAR RADHIKA KAHAR 2000
418 77 C-080 Pathecherra T.E. Cachar LT. JAGABANDHU GOSWAMI ANJALI GOSWAMI 1000
419 5227 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. MIRA RAJA RAM TANTI 1000
420 8242 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.SUNINDRI TANTI GIRACHAN TANTI 1200
421 3409 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. PUTU GHASI BINA GHASI 1100
422 1984 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. BENEDIK I BINOITA KHARIA 2400
423 5713 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. SOKUNTOLA KARMOKAR RUKNA KARMAKAR 1000
424 2188 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. DHABLOO SANTOSHI NAG 1200
425 2107 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE GOPAL KAYRI FUL KOIRI 1100
426 1128 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.ANITA KARMAKAR. GOBIN PRASAD KARMAKAR 1200
427 1045 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.BIPUL SAHU RADHA SAHU 1300
428 1958 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa Lt.SAHIDUL ALI KHUDEJA BIBI 2200
429 T-3583 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT MANU KARMAKAR RITA KARMAKAR 1000
430 4383 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT.LILLY TOPOWAR POWLUSH TOPO 1000
431 1567 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KRISHNA KHETRAPAL MALATY KHETRAPAL 1100
432 660 C-007 Baitakhal T.E. Karimganj LT.ANNAPURNA II. JAGABANDHU BALMIK DAS 1000
433 1419 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.SEWCHAND ROY Mrs. SABITRI ROY 1000
434 2294 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi LT. ALIHUSAN MEAH JOITUN BIBI 1000
435 22873 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. SWARUP MAJHI DIPALI MAJHI 1200
436 22538 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. MODAN TANTI MALOTI TANTI 1100
437 3138 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. JOGMOHAN NAIK DUKHNI NAIK 1100
438 1045 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. LAKHIDASH BARAICK SIMA BARAIK 2200
439 641 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANGRA ORANG SMT. KAMALA ORANG 2000
440 1755 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat SMT.BIMA KAHAR KHIRO KAHAR 1200
441 15510 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia KAILASH SONA CHINTA GOBIN 1100
442 4733 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. MADAN SHIL SUNALI SHIL 1200
443 5138 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LATE RUKMONI BHUYA MONIRAM BHUYAN 1000
444 33235 E-164 Samdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. BOSTOM BIDYADHAR ARUNA SUSEN 1000
445 1892 S-237 Rungagura T.E. Golaghat LT. PONA BHUYAN ANJANA BHUYAN 1000
446 9299 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.CHAMPA BUDHRAM MR. BODHRAM NAIK 1100
447 3091 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BUDHUA MUNDA MRS.JAYMATI BHENGRA 1200
448 909 D-015 Bhergaon T.E. Udalguri LT. TONI MUNDA Mrs. ALBISIA MUNDA 1100
449 1042 D-015 Bhergaon T.E. Udalguri LT. RINKU TANTI BELIKA TANTI 1000
450 537 D-015 Bhergaon T.E. Udalguri Lt. BARUN KAYASTHA UTTARA KAYASTHA 1500
451 3627 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT MALLIKA MURA BUDHU MURA 2200
452 2401 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT GOPAL KARMAKAR TILOTTOMA KARMAKAR 2400
453 5883 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NIRODA MURAH PRODHAN MUNDA 1100
454 1289 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJEN KHARIA SABITRI KHARIYA 1100
455 405 S-299 Hanumanbag T.E. Sivasagar LATE TILESWAR GOGOI SUALA GOGOI 1000
456 42093 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT JAGARNATH MISHRA CHANDA MISHRA 1400
457 2301 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE AKAN TANTI ROHIT TANTI 1200
458 7574 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT.SOVA MUNDA Mr. MONGOO KOYA 1100
459 2925 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT. AMARJAN BELMONI Ms URMILA GARH 1000
460 3834 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PABAN DHONONJOY SAILA TANTI 1200
461 1575 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. SAILESH CHRISTIAN ARALA KHRISHTAN 1000
462 4272 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT. B. CHATTY SALMI CHHATY 2000
463 6132 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LATE SORIFON NISSA 2 MR ABDUL SUVAN 1000
464 1955 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LATE UPOK DASPAN JOGOT DAS 1000
465 1640 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. I NIKOLASH Mr. RAMEL 1200
466 6763 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. BISWANATH BORAIK BASANTI BORAIK 1100
467 2841 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE YOGANTA MOHALI ANITA MOHALI 1100
468 4191 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT DEWNTI GORH DEBABRATA GORH 1000
469 3024 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LATE BASANTI GOAR MATILAL GOAR 1000
470 12671 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAJU KHARIA RADHIKA KHARIA 1200
471 5495 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LATE MAHADEW BORAIK KOSAILYA BORIKE 1300
472 1472 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LATE BODO TANTI NIRODA TANTI 1000
473 921 S-289 Sadar Office,Jorhat A.T.C. Ltd. Jorhat LT.INDRA BAHADUR RAI SMT.SAROJ RAI 1200
474 1391 E-089 Kailashpur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SIMON KASHYAP MARRY KASYAP 1200
475 895 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE BHOROT CH. PATRA RENU PATRA 1000
476 5268 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE AMAL KARMAKAR Mrs. HEMANTI KARMAKAR 1000
477 6304 E-036 Daimukhia T.E. Tinsukia LT.JITEN PANDOO HIRA BUDHU 1200
478 1724 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CHANDRANATH KHARIA MRS MONUMATI KHARIA 1000
479 2501 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MONGLI URANG MENGLE URANG 1000
480 3297 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. AMANIA BHUIN HEMO KHUDAL 2200
481 2881 E-049 Dilli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MOHORLAL MANIARO MOHARLAL 1000
482 1604 E-112 Madarkhat T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANIL MURA MANGARI MURA 2200
483 1376 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LT. KRISHNA RAJPUT REKHA RAJPUT 1000
484 2331 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. BANDHNA BORAIK-3 Mrs. LAKHIMONI BARIAK 1000
485 6716 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT RABIKA KANDAPAN RUBEN 5 KANDAPAN 1000
486 103 C-101 Sonaicherra T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.CHANDRA CHETRI KALPANA CHHOTRI 1000
487 2287 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. INDRA BAHADUR SMT. SARASWATI CHETRI 2200
488 1862 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT.KUMUT NAND BAHALEN SUNA 1100
489 5441 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia LT.DEPOK SURJA SUMITRA DIPOK 1200
490 6278 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT.BISNATH TANTI BABITA TANTI 1200
491 3195 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. UKEA GARA GOBINDA GARA 1100
492 3447 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. CRISTOFER BAGH SILO BAGH 1100
493 1725 G-002 Birjhora T.E. Bongaigaon LATE BHIM PANMATI TANTI 2000
494 3777 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE KUARO ODEYA BAHALEN AREYA 1100
495 1408 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT SOFFI KEUT LOKHI KEOT 1100
496 10136 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AJOY BIGEE TANTI 1000
497 795 S-299 Hanumanbag T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAJKUMAR PRASAD SMT. SARODA DEVI 1000
498 947 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MINA HABIL BHIMAKANTA MAJHI 1100
499 5856 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT.PORESH TANTI BICHITRA TANTI 1100
500 4609 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT.MANGOO MUNDA CHANIKA MUNDA 1100
501 6187 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. JAWRI ORANG AGHNOO ORANG 1000
502 1260 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BUDHRAM MAJHEE RAHIL MAJHI 1100
503 1527 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NOREN MAJHEE NIRU MAJHI 1000
504 1923 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MOHEN LALENDRA RAMIA URANG 1000
505 1731 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. AGHNU JIBA LILMONI AGHNOO 1200
506 1648 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. AROTI MURA RAJU DEEP 1100
507 4273 E-086 Jamirah T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SURESH SAHU MALATI SAHU 1000
508 3766 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. BIMOLLA NAYAK ANANDA NAYAK 1000
509 4303 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. MUKHI LOHAR M/S MOHIPAL LOHAR 1100
510 1791 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE RAMPRASAD RABIDAS BRINDA MOTI RABIDAS 1100
511 3406 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT RAJEN PAIK RANJU PAIK 1100
512 5817 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BIPUL DUTTA SMT. PUTALI DUTTA 1100
513 1667 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. FAUDA JOSINTA III 2200
514 2600 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE PRAKASH URANG JIRA URANG 1200
515 2460 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur 18 -SANIKA AIND JALO AIND 1100
516 1598 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. HEM SAIKIA MEENA SAIKIA 1000
517 4884 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE DASARATH NAYAK AROTI NAYAK 1200
518 386 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. SAMIA DORA Mrs.JANAKI DARA 1100
519 1096 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LATE BOINA NAWRI URANG 1000
520 1925 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. BANDHANA MIRDHA SUGAN MIRDHA 1000
521 3109 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. 9 SANTI MUNDA RAKESH MUNDA 1000
522 2143 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOHAN TANTI 4 HIRA TANTI 1000
523 2231 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. 3-BOLORAM TOSSA AMASHI TOSSA 1000
524 7047 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. BHOGIRATH MALL RUPESHORI PAHARIA 1200
525 177 S-296 Dubba T.E. Sivasagar LT.POIDO GORH MR. JAGAT GAR 1100
526 6050 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT. SOMA KHERIA SIPRA KHARIA 1000
527 6454 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE BUDHNI MUNDA RAM MUNDA 1000
528 6425 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT. KAUSHIL TELI JENA TELI 1000
529 20108 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LATE HIRALALL KURKUT RUPAI RUMA 1000
530 20119 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LATE BUSKOR LAKHIMONI MALLICK 1000
531 1336 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKROO SAWRA SMT. NARSI SAWRA 1100
532 4071 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LATE J. N. SAIKIA SMTI UMAKANTI SAIKIA 2400
533 1854 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIRCHA MAJHI SOMBARI MAJHI 1200
534 1457 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DUTNA TANTI JANKI TANTI 1200
535 21283 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. ROPNA ORANG CHUMANI KUJUR 1100
536 1732 D-010 Bargara T.E. Darrang LT. SUKRU TANTI MALOTI TANTI 1100
537 3426 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT.ROHIT RIKIASON GUSHAI MONI RIKIASON 1000
538 2331 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT. AMIR ALI ROMINA BIBI 1100
539 6487 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE GOBIND MUNDA FULPATI MUNDA 1000
540 2093 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.DEBEN TELI BOGI TELI 2400
541 728 C-052 Kalinagar T.E. Karimganj LT. GULAP BHAR REKHA BHAR 1000
542 917 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LATE.TUSHUMONI MUNDA ROMESH MUNDA 1200
543 820 C-051 Jirighat T.E. Cachar LT. SAKTIBRATA NADY APARNA NANDY 2600
544 9002 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIKASH MURAH PAMPI MURA 1100
545 3445 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.DHUNA MUNDA MINA MUNDA 1000
546 7801 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. KANDRA TANTI NIHA TANTI 1100
547 2960 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. BUDHRAM MAJHI MRS. HORUMAI MAJHI 1200
548 10118 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. SOTYAJIT GUSAIT NEHA GUSAIT 1000
549 2649 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LT. JOGY SAWRA BHAGBOTY SAWRA 1000
550 1794 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BOSONTO MALIK MRS SUHAGI MOLIK 1300
551 3697 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.RENU ORANG SAMSING ORANG 1200
552 801 C-111 Vernerpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. HIRA BHAR DAYMONTI BHAR 1100
553 420 S-078 Dalowjan T.E. Golaghat LATE SUKURMONI KONWAR RAMCHANDRA KONWAR 1000
554 810 S-078 Dalowjan T.E. Golaghat LT.BONTI KARMAKAR SRI PROBIN KARMAKAR 1000
555 1223 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LT. CHATARPATHI SINGH RAMRATI SINGH 1000
556 612 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE TANKESWAR HAZARIKA REBATI HAZARIKA 1000
557 1338 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LT. HABIL KHARIA I SOBINA KHARIA 1000
558 2980 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT.DIPOK MAJHI PHULA MAJHI 1000
559 2042 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LT. KUNWARI MOLIK PARTHA MALLIK 1100
560 1081 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LATE BABULAL KOIRI KAJOLI KAIRI 1100
561 2120 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LT. POKHILA TANTI BIPIN TANTI 1100
562 2632 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. RAJESH ORANG MONKONWARI URANG 1000
563 1986 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LATE DASO GOWALA Mrs. SABITRI GOWALA 2200
564 2325 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAMBOTY GORE BABUL GORE 2200
565 1980 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.PRADIP RAI GHATOWAE PADUMI RAI GHATUAR 2200
566 2210 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SURAJ BHENGUA ETOWARY BHENGRA 2200
567 2218 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SAHANA KAROWA MONI KAROBA 2200
568 T-1221 S-220 Radhabari T.E. Golaghat LT.JIRAMOTI BHUYAN II SRI PUTUL BHUYAN 1000
569 5282 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia BIKROM ROBIDAS GITA ROBIDAS 1000
570 5230 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia SUNITA KARUA GOPAL KOLE 1100
571 6446 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LATE 52 MARIAM CHUKRU TIRKI 1100
572 2613 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LT.LOKHIRAM KURMI HEMA KURMI 1100
573 2523 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LATE SOMRAH BHUYAN LOKHESWARI BHUYAN 1100
574 2631 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LT. RONGI TANTI LOKHISORON TANTI 1100
575 1648 D-045 Gohpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. PARBATI CHANDRA KISHAN 1100
576 1826 D-045 Gohpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. RUPESWARI NO 2 MAHANAND 1000
577 3998 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAGHUNATH TANTI SMT. SARADA TANTI 2000
578 4009 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE LUSON NAYAK PROMILA NAYAK 1000
579 4772 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE DEMI SOBAR MANGRA SOBOR 2000
580 2856 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ATUL BOWREE PROFULLA BAWRI 1000
581 2568 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SAMO TELENGA Mrs. SITA TELENGA 1200
582 416 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. JAGOT TONGLA SMT TORA TONGLA 1100
583 964 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. BIKUL GOURH SMT. SARA GOURH 1000
584 144 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LATE MADHOB MUCHI SMT. HEMO MUCHI 1000
585 560 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. ANIL PAHARIA SMT.MINU PAHARIA 1200
586 3153 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.MUNI NATH BAKTI BASANTI BAKTI 2400
587 2743 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BANEY ORANG MS CHARI (TOPER) ORANG 1100
588 2712 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DHARAM ORANG Ms. RUKMONI ORANG 1100
589 2578 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DAYANANDA GOGOI Mrs. RIMA GOGOI 1300
590 2710 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT.MOHAN KOMAR Mrs. SAMBARI KARMAKAR 1000
591 3696 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE BINU MAHATO Mr. HADHESWAR KURMI 1000
592 2746 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT.RAMPASAD KOHOR MRS SARASWATI KOHOR 1100
593 729 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE DAUD NANDA Mrs. RAHEL NANDA 1000
594 2773 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE UNISIM BAG REJI BAG 1000
595 3926 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. ABHIRAM 12 ASHIJANI LANGGA 1100
596 3963 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. 31 SOMRA 36 FULMONI 1100
597 3038 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT.ABHIRAM TANTI HIREN TANTI 1100
598 3558 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT. BINA TANTI JOGADANANDA TANTI 1000
599 3487 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT.RAMBHA TASA BHAMRA TASHA 1100
600 3855 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT. JAGDEW SAHU DURPOTI SAHU 1000
601 4470 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT. CHOITON GORAIT BELLMONI GORAIT 1000
602 6046 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE RAM-1 LILABATI PANIKA 1000
603 7461 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT. PRODIP KONWAR ARCHANA KONWAR 1000
604 2182 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT. MOHADEV KUMAR PADMA KUMAR 1000
605 7346 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT.THANURAM RAJKHOWA BIJU RAJKHOWA 1000
606 1547 E-177 Tamulbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ALBINA LOHAR GALU LUHAR 1200
607 5586 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT. MALOTI GANJOO UMAKANTA GANJU 1000
608 10120 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. RESHMI NAHAK DIPEN NAHAK 1100
609 6049 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT.SAINATH NAYAK NIRMALA NAYAK 1100
610 5350 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. KHIRADA DEWRI BASU DEWRI 1100
611 2964 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT.DOMBOROO NAHAK ANJANA NAHAK 1000
612 5973 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. SUNITA NAYAK BABA KANTA NAYAK 1000
613 3498 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. BHOLA MUNDA FAGUNI MUNDA 1100
614 5994 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. JENKI BOWRI MANIRAM BAURI 1000
615 5742 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT.LAKHINDRA NAYAK RADHIKA NAYAK 1100
616 2683 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. SUNILAL KAMAR RUPALI KAMAR 1100
617 2281 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LT. SUCHILYA BHUMIJ SAMBARU BHUMIJ 1100
618 5838 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT.SOMBHU PRODHAN PUNESWARI PRODHAN 1000
619 2451 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE PULOPI PATOR GANDHI PATRO 1000
620 2630 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE JITEN BHUMIJ PREMODA BHUMIJ 1100
621 5638 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HIMANTA DIHINGIA MONIKA DEHINGIA 1200
622 3165 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT.SUBASH PATRA CHANDRA PATRA 1100
623 1895 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DHRUTOO HOMAJANI DIJAL 1000
624 2305 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANJULUS ORANG SAFIA ORANG 1000
625 5399 E-007 Baghjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. BHIMRAJ FALGUNI JOSUDA BHIMRAJ 1000
626 2428 E-007 Baghjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. VICTOR BILUNG LUISIA BAILUNG 1100
627 10512 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. SAJNI PORJA SRI BALIRAM PORJA 1000
628 1303 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LATE KANDRA MOLLIK SMT. ANJANA MALIK 1000
629 1173 E-070 Hapjan Purbat T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROOT SONA ASSAM CHUNA 1000
630 1410 E-070 Hapjan Purbat T.E. Dibrugarh LT.UMA BAG PRODIP BAG 1000
631 1090 E-070 Hapjan Purbat T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ASHOK MURARI Mrs. RAINABOTI MURARI 1200
632 1139 E-070 Hapjan Purbat T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BOGA RAJPUT RINA RAJPUT 1000
633 1325 E-070 Hapjan Purbat T.E. Dibrugarh SALOTY KONDA SHRI BUDHIA KONDA 1000
634 1887 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE KARTICK TANTY ARTI TANTI 1000
635 5895 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT.RAM BUDHRAM SABITRI KANU (RTI) 1100
636 3303 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PROHLAD KARMAKAR LOKHIMONI KARMAKAR 1200
637 3118 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHIM BIAR SITA BIAR 1100
638 2117 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUBAL SONA RAMANI SONA 1200
639 5221 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. RINA MURAH SHANKAR MURA 1100
640 5236 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. LALOO BHUMIJ JOSHUDA BHUMIJ 1200
641 3634 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE DANIEL KHERIA MARIA KHERIA 2000
642 3054 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TANKESWAR CHULIA LABANYA CHUTIA 1000
643 1515 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. KESHIA MALLAH JAYNARAYAN MALLAH 1000
644 2341 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT.MANJU NUNIA HIRALAL NUNIA 1200
645 3237 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. BASANTA KALINDI ALOKA KALINDI 1100
646 1020 E-165 Sankar T.E.. Tinsukia LT. RAJU BUDHU SMT. SANI RAJNOO 1100
647 1738 E-165 Sankar T.E.. Tinsukia LT.KRISHNA GUWALLA KRISHNAMONI GOBIND 1100
648 973 E-165 Sankar T.E.. Tinsukia LT. SABITREE BENU SRI BISU BHUIN 1100
649 3941 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT DURJA NAYAK SUBASHI NAYAK 1300
650 2913 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. CHANDRAKALA SABAR II BIKEE SABAR 1100
651 2632 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. HARI SAHU SUJITA SAHU 1100
652 3523 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUREN GUWALA TULSHI GOWALA 1100
653 2730 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROMESH ORANG RINA ORANG 1100
654 2361 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. ASHIN BHUMIJ Mrs. RADHI BHUMIJ 1100
655 3166 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. FAGNOO MANGHI MAHAMAYA MAJHI 1100
656 2587 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. RANJIT MUNDA KALPANA MUNDA 1100
657 8969 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKMOTI KOND GAGO KANDA 1200
658 2602 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT RAMPRASHAD TELI BINA TELI 1000
659 9716 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.ANUP KISHAN GOLAPI KISHAN 1000
660 3459 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE PORES MUKHIAR ANITA MUKHIAR 1200
661 2662 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LATE LAKHIRAM URBASHI TANTI 1000
662 2372 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. RANDO MURA MACHALI MUNDA 1100
663 2949 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. KUMAR SAWRA SMT. TILESWARI SAWRA 1100
664 128 E-366 MANABARRIE T.E. Dibrugarh LATE NIROO HORI HARI MUNDA 1100
665 874 D-013 Belseri T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIHURAM MAHALI 2 FULMANI MAHILA 1100
666 1558 S-187 Moheema T.E. Golaghat LT. LOKHIRAM NAGBONGSI PARIA NAGBONGSHI 1100
667 110/204 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. ISRAIL MUNDA. BHARATI MUNDA 2400
668 4489 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT RITA URANG PANCHU URANG 1100
669 1363 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT. CHAMPA DUSAD BHAGORAN DUSHAD 1000
670 515 E-217 Barbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONI MAJHI SITU MAJHI 2200
671 5692 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. CHENO ORANG SRI MANGLOO ORANG 1000
672 454 S-249 Shyamraipore T.E. Golaghat LATE JAIGOO JITNEE KHARIA 1000
673 577 S-249 Shyamraipore T.E. Golaghat LATE MINU PETUA JATAP 1000
674 768 S-249 Shyamraipore T.E. Golaghat LATE BIREN ASRITA KHARIA 1000
675 8227 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MUKESH NIRMOLA TANTI 1100
676 5859 E-193 Zaloni T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BINA BADAL BADAL ANAND 1100
677 3261 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. SANKAR SAMASHI MS ANJANA SAMACHI 1200
678 2535 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BISRAM MUNDA MARIYAM MUNDA 1100
679 1466 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT.PHILIP JASMIN SANGGA 1200
680 4381 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT.DHONIRAM KEOT PADAMI KEONT 1200
681 5817 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAJU SONA NIRMALA TELENGA( SONA) 1000
682 883 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE JOGOTH GORH SMT. GAURI GORH 2000
683 52304 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT.SHYAMLAL MUDI ARATI MODI 1000
684 1927 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKHA ONAMI BAG 1000
685 2478 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. AJOY TANTI DHANMOTY TANTI 1000
686 2383 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur PRAHLLAD -III DHANWOTI 1100
687 3286 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LATE TULSI DAS SMTI ULASHI 2000
688 2047 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT ABINASH SUMATI NAG 1000
689 2173 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.DHARMINDAR LOTA DEEP 1100
690 1133 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SAPUTRA BHUYAN PARBOTI BHUYAN 1000
691 4917 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DIPOK LOHAR BIJALI LOHAR 1000
692 5608 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT.TULARAM NAYAK LAKHI NAYAK 1000
693 2235 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE LAKHINATH MAJHI BASANTI MAJHI 1100
694 5744 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. DEPEN MURA AROTI MURA 1000
695 2708 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT. MOTI CHOITON INDIRA MOTI 1000
696 415 E-079 Holonghabi T.E. Tinsukia LT. KALOO MANMASHI PEARI KALOO 1000
697 2498 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LATE DAYAKUMAR RAMBOTI GORH 1000
698 6643 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. MANIK KALINDREE SMT. PANCHAMI KALINDREE 1100
699 2689 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROBIN GHARPHALIA AKONTI GHARPHALIA 1000
700 3254 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SAINATH URANG BINATY ORANG 1000
701 4562 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJIB RAJUWAR BOSONTY RAJUWAR 1100
702 3222 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JHARNA KARMAKAR SOMARI KARMOKAR 1100
703 1049 S-258 Soraipani T.E. Jorhat LT. JUDESWAR BARUAH BIRODA BARUAH 1000
704 3936 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AMILA URANG BHIMSINGH URANG 1000
705 1756 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. IBRAHIM ALI RAHIMON NISHA 1000
706 2772 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BONFUL CHERO MONI CHERO 1000
707 2861 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUMITRA SOBOR SONGKOR SOBOR 1000
708 5442 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. BOBITA NAIK DARBISING NAIK 1200
709 5698 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT GIKTANJALI BHUYAN DEBI DASH BHUYAN 1100
710 8212 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. JAIRAJ BAURI BIRSHI BAURI 1200
711 705 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE JAKUB PRODHAN KAMALANI PRADHAN 1300
712 11184 L-004 Dejoo T.E. Lakhimpur LT. PREM RAJPUT DURGI RAJPUT 1100
713 11239 L-004 Dejoo T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SOMARI BAGHUWAR JAYKAN BAGHAWAR 1000
714 4494 L-004 Dejoo T.E. Lakhimpur LT. TARSILA ORANG BINOD TOPPO 1100
715 2632 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. DHUBRA TANTI RIKA TANTI 1100
716 1733 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT.MONIKA MARKUS SONTUSH LUKASH 1200
717 7148 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur GANDUR ORANG GANDUA ORANG 1100
718 4301 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE JALIRAM JAYANTI LAHAR 1000
719 4855 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. FAGOOA ORANG PIRI ORANG 1000
720 6079 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE PITRUSH TOPPO MINU TOPPO 1200
721 2391 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE TINKU KISHAN ANJALI KISHAN 1100
722 892 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LATE LAKHI MAL RENU MAL 1000
723 003121 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE ATUL RAJPUT SANJU RAJPUT 1100
724 T-1212 S-220 Radhabari T.E. Golaghat LT. BUDHESWARI BHUYAN BOGAI NAYAK 1000
725 2351 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE NIPEN GOR SMT.JUNI GOR 1000
726 6060 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE ANTONY GURIA TERECHA SURIN 1100
727 7644 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SOMBARU MUNDA REKHA MURA 1200
728 7973 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.PABAN MUNDA PRAMILA MUNDA 1200
729 2435 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. HARICHARAN TANTI SARASWATI TANTI 1200
730 2194 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. ROMESH KURMI DIMPI KURMI 1200
731 49 S-307 Modinagar T.E. Sivasagar LT. NAREN SAHU SMT. MAMONI SAHU 1300
732 5038 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia PABAN GORH RAMBHA GARH 1200
733 3727 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia SHYAM KARUA SALMI KARUA 1300
734 1316 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT.SANGAMONI TANTABAI PRAMA TONTOBAI 1200
735 9986 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. BIJAY MUNDA LAKSHMI MUNDA 1000
736 8602 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. ABIRAM MUNDA PUSPA MUNDA 1100
737 5607 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. RABI MUNDA KARUNA MUNDA 1100
738 6223 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LATE MAHENDRA BAGH MAUCHAMI BAGH 1100
739 195 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAM KUMAR MODON Mrs. SANTI KUMARI 1000
740 3409 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT.ELBINA RAMESWAR(URANG) AMIN URANG 1200
741 1540 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LATE UMA KONWAR SMTI SMRITI KONWAR 1400
742 6674 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOHAN CHANDRA DAS POKHILA DAS 1000
743 6629 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. KARTIK DAS ANJALI DAS 1000
744 7178 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. BIMOL MUNDA MRS.DEBARI MURA 1200
745 6286 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. KULEY SARMAH MANALISHA SARMAH 1200
746 3440 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.UTTAM KISHAN LAKSHMANI KISHAN 1200
747 3891 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DEBRAJ NAYAK SMTI PINKY NAYAK 1100
748 516 D-072 Noorbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.PITAMBAR TOSSA LAKHI GOWALA 2200
749 1282 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia Lt.Somaroo Rasika METO DEWGI 1000
750 4048 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE GITA GARH BINOD GARH 1100
751 3717 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. SHAMBOO BHOR BABUNI BHAR 1000
752 2532 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. LABA III HIRA TANTI 2600
753 3806 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BAGANI KARMAKAR SUNIL KARMAKAR 1200
754 6401 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.KALPANA GURAI SUKU GURAI 1100
755 920 S-338 Nagajanka T.E. Jorhat LATE BIMA SAWRA SMT. MONGLEE SAWRA 1000
756 4353 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LATE.MANBOTI KURLAY SOMA MUNDA 1100
757 5106 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LATE JULUM RAI SABITRI RAI 1200
758 4548 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LATE LAKHIA KALONDI SUMITRA KALONDI 1300
759 113 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LATE RANJIT-3 SOROLA MAHANANDI 1000
760 4217 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE BABUDAS TANTI BINA TANTI 1000
761 6825 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LATE SHANKAR BAURI Mrs. SHANTI BAURI 1000
762 729 E-239 Mahabirbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JUGESWAR GORH Basmoti Gorh 2200
763 7676 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE KETKI MURA BHUKON MANKI 1000
764 4787 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. RADHESYAM SAWASHI PREMESWARI CHABACHI 1000
765 740 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE LAKHIMONI LOSHON 1000
766 9766 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE BIRSHA MUNDA ROSHMI MUNDA 1100
767 3719 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE BHOLA BORA MANGI BHOLA 4000
768 1774 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.SOTELAL CHAOTAL ANAMIYA CHAOTAL 2200
769 4193 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUBHASHI TANTI GOPI TANTI 1200
770 7420 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE BAIJU MUNDA DUMNI MUNDA 1100
771 5082 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.ABHI NAG BHARATI NAG 1100
772 3545 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE BHIMSEN NAG BALAMADINA NAG 1200
773 5421 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE GOBINDA KARMAKAR SUKUWAR KARMAKAR 2200
774 2108 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE APRIL SOMA DURGESWARI APREL 1200
775 2075 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE ADIA SAWRAH Mrs. BEHULYA SAWRAH 1000
776 3918 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. JAGARNATH KALINDI GITA KALINDI 1200
777 2476 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. ARUN RABIDAS ARCHANA RABIDAS 1000
778 1596 C-074 Monipore T.E. Hailakandi LATE CHATOOLAL KURMI SWAPNA KURMI 2000
779 7660 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.MIKHEL LAKRA BIRJENYA LAKHARA 1200
780 812 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. CHUTRA KURMI LILA KURMI 1000
781 13049 L-004 Dejoo T.E. Lakhimpur LATE GOJEN SAWRA Smt.Manjoo Sawra 1100
782 1718 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LATE LAKHIMONI REKIASON JADAB RIKIASON 1000
783 3526 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT.GOSNA MAJHI SAHONI MAJHI 1000
784 3171 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. JOYANTEE KARMAKAR NIRMAL KARMAKAR 2000
785 5192 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.GOGA ILICHABA MUNDA 1100
786 2587 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT.NITAI LOHAR SMT GANGA LOHAR 1300
787 5723 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. SUJIT NAIK SMT. ANJOLI NAIK 1100
788 6097 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE PRAKESH KERKETTA SUKANTI KERKETTA 1300
789 2561 E-156 Rajah Alli. T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJEN RASHA ANITA RAJEN 2200
790 913 E-123 Mohanbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAMCHANDRA TANTI Ms.DUTI NAYAK 1000
791 56582 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. ANU GOALA JANKI GOALA 1100
792 2057 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE ANAND MIRDHA Smt. Pushni Mirdha 1200
793 2891 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LATE DIPON KHERIA PROMILA KHERIA 1300
794 3079 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANGAL DAS SUNITA DUSHAD 1300
795 1022 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE MITHOO TANTI SANO TANTY 1300
796 3161 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. IV BISHNU KARMAKAR MUNI KARMAKAR 1100
797 2717 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi LT.KANAI RABIDAS CHAMPA RABIDAS 1200
798 1235 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKHRAM MURAH SARASWATI MURA 1000
799 2155 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE CHURA BHAKTA JOYAMANTI BHAKTA 1200
800 500 E-085 Jalpunia T.E. Tinsukia SIBOO DAS DHANA DAS 1200
801 2418 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LATE ASSO KUMAR ANJU KUMARI 1300
802 6139 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. BIDESHI TANTI MS SAHBOTY TANTI 1000
803 8792 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LT. RATAN SONA CHANADUR SONA 1100
804 4170 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE MONSUK BARLA SALMI BARLA 1300
805 9924 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. GONESH MUNDA ROHIMOLA MUNDA 1000
806 7252 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT. BISHNOO LODH SARADA LODHI 1000
807 4485 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LATE ANJANA BHUYA Mr. HARADHON BHUMIJ 1000
808 4229 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LATE JAMANI GORE AMAL GARH 1200
809 1436 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE GAKUL TASSA BIMALA TASSA 1000
810 T-193 G-011 Simlitola T.E. Goalpara AHILUDDIN ALI MAFIZUL ISLAM 2000
811 8974 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LATE CHNU TANTI DHONI TANTI 1300
812 5539 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. DIPAK TANTI FUL TANTI 1100
813 10634 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LATE MANSAI GORH RAMBASO GORH 1100
814 6373 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. DURGA MUNDA SHANTI MUNDA 1200
815 3998 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE KAJMIR JULIEUS HANA TOPPO 1300
816 8535 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LATE MAGHNATH MALLIK SONTUSHI MOLLIK 1300
817 5056 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE SALMI MANNUEL DAUD MOTIOUS 1000
818 18491 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE BIKASH RAFEL BAHAMONI RAFEL 1000
819 096/066 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT BIMOLI MUNDA Mr CHANIKA MUNDA 1200
820 1027 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE KOOKA URANG SMT. KULO URANG 1000
821 5602 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. KRISHNA MURA RINA MURA 1000
822 6388 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT. TARA AMAL JAL 1000
823 8152 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KARTICK MURAH SMTI. JITA MURA 1100
824 3520 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE RABIN SANU MRS. FULLONTI ROBIN 1200
825 2163 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANIK MANIRAM MRS. DIPALI MANIK 1200
826 4053 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAJESH SOMENA MRS. BIRACHAMANI CHAMENA 1000
827 5559 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE BHOLA MOHAN DURGAMONI KUMAR 1100
828 2267 E-179 Tarajan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DEBARO GODBA BAJANTI GADBA 1200
829 8018 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. PANCHU TAMANG MALA TAMANG 1500
830 7966 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. ULIBAR KUJUR BIRU KUJUR 1200
831 7192 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. LAKHICHARAN TANTY ASHAMONI TANTY 1200
832 7771 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MONGAL KAMAR BINA KAMAR 1000
833 2834 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE CHANU 3 DALIMI PROJA 1100
834 6209 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. MUNA BAWRI BIROJA BOWRI 1300
835 1653 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE BALURAM KISHAN PARMILA KISHAN 1100
836 T-2516 G-007 Kokrajhar T.E. Kokrajhar LT. KARENDRA DAIMARY URMILA DAIMARY 2000
837 1409 G-007 Kokrajhar T.E. Kokrajhar LATE. ANIL BARA SANGITA BARA 2600
838 2601 G-007 Kokrajhar T.E. Kokrajhar LATE.LAPAN KUMAR BRAHMA LAXMI RANI BRAHMA 2800
839 3482 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. DIPAK SOBOR ANIMA SOBOR 2400
840 3400 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LATE MALU-2 MRS. 3. NO. RATNI GOUR 1200
841 2847 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE JITOO ORANG ACHAMITA ORANG 1200
842 6059 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. SANKAR KUMAR AGNI KUMAR 1000
843 4556 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. PANDIT CHABAR AMILA SOBOR 1200
844 6101 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. JITEN TANTI KANSAN TATI 1000
845 5206 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LATE GOBIN BAISAGOO RAMESHWARI NAYAK 1300
846 881 S-141 Kokodonga T.E. Jorhat Late AMIT NAYAK Bharati Nayak 1100
847 T-12019 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE ASHOK TOSSA KAILASHI BEHERA TOSSA 1000
848 4665 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT.KOROMLAL LOHAR Mrs.SUGNI LOHAR 1200
849 4265 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. KARNO HAKITA TANTI 2200
850 3089 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BISNATH PROJA SMT. RUPAI PROJA 1100
851 5473 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANGRA 2 MUNDA SALMI MUNDA 1300
852 5189 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.KHUDI RAWTIALT MANGLA RAWTIA 2400
853 6555 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. HARADHAN TANTI MUKTASWARI TANTI 2600
854 3038 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LT. BINA TANTI TROLUKYA TANTI 1100
855 1428 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LT. AMLEN JAJO URSILA JOJO 1000
856 1787 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LT. RAJKUMAR SAHU SMT. SUBANI SAHU 1000
857 306 S-014 Balijan T.E. Golaghat LT. KULUWA MIRDHA MINADA MIRDHA 1200
858 1211 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LT. BIRCHA URANG SATA URANG 1100
859 1186 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat SUKRASH BARAIK KRISHMAT BORAIK 1000
860 1234 C-102 Narshingpore T.E. Hailakandi LT.KHUKA REE BASANTI REE 1000
861 546 C-102 Narshingpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. DAYA SOBOR NILMANI SABAR 1000
862 6072 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE RENU RAJPUT LALOO RAJPUT 1000
863 3602 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. (5) PRADIP TIRKEY PATRESIYA TIGGA 1000
864 3130 S-088 Dhooli T.E. Jorhat LT. JOGESWAR KARMAKAR SHANTI KARMAKAR 1200
865 3037 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT AMULYA KAHAR RAJKUMARI KAHAR 1100
866 2205 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUKLESWAR KUMAR PARBATI KUMAR 3000
867 3829 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIZULLY Mr. HIRA MAJHI 14000
868 5932 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE TORONI TANTI ASHMOTI TANTI 1000
869 6013 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BASANTI PATRA MUAJA PATRO 1000
870 7447 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. RASHMI BIRJA PUNIRAM BIRJA 2200
871 6622 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT DURGESWARI DAS MAHANDRA& DURGESWARI DAS 1000
872 3718 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT.MEGHO ROBIDAS TIRTHA ROBIDAS 2000
873 1948 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RANJAN NAYAK SMT BOTI NAYAK 1300
874 1214 E-168 Satyanarayan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CHOGO SUKRO URANG 2000
875 648 S-195 Muktabari T.E. Charaideo LT. GONESH URANG MAYA URANG 1100
876 2889 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT.TILESWARY BHUMIJ SAINEL BHUMIJ 1100
877 7203 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHARATI KARMAKAR ROYAL KARMAKAR 1000
878 5632 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.BUDHNATH GUWALA BIRSHI GUWALA 1000
879 6132 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANSUGAR SANIYARO KANDULANA 1000
880 1848 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT PROHLAD GOWALA INJORMONI GOWALLA 1200
881 3547 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT.PRAKASH BARUAH JHARNA BARUAH 1500
882 9271 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. MONGOL SING KIRON SING 1200
883 8360 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT.SUMITRA DOLSAI DASU TANTI 1100
884 1157 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIMOL KOYA SUSHILA KOYA 2200
885 2476 S-186 Methoni T.E. Golaghat KHOGESWAR GHATUWAL BASONTI GHATWAL 1100
886 6166 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT.NIRDUSHI TACHA MRS. HIRO TASSA 1000
887 478 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. BUDHOO ORANG JUN URANG 1000
888 2369 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE KISHORE KHARIYA KAMI KHARIYA 1200
889 5457 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT. DURJUDHAN MIRDHA AANARKALI MIRDHA 1100
890 4472 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LATE FULCHAND NAIK MALATI NAIK 1000
891 5246 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. BIREN NAIK MS SUBODHANI NAIK 1000
892 022/065 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIPOD KARMAKAR Mrs.MENOKA KORMOKAR 1100
893 227 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE BIREN MUNDA BEHULA MUNDA 1100
894 1205 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT. YOUDHISTIR DUKHU JAMUNA PRAHLAD 1100
895 594 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon VAKTA TANTY DURGI TANTI 1100
896 3824 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. KALINDRA BORAIK Mrs. BASONTI KALINDOR 1000
897 2952 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. PORJRAM BOKA LAKHIMONI KARMAKAR 1000
898 5954 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT.BADAL MANKA Mrs. AROTI MANKA 1100
899 5332 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUKESWARI BIRSAHA LOGON RUPON 1000
900 1583 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LATE SOMARI JOHAN NAKUL JOHAN 1000
901 2949 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon LATE GOKUL BHOI PODMA BHOI 1300
902 3677 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat GIASUDDIN ALI JERINA BEGUM 1200
903 3218 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat ESHAK KUMAR KHRISHTINA KUMAR 1500
904 3321 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat RAJESH TANTI ASHA TANTI 1200
905 2226 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. SUKRA ORANG SUCHILLA ORANG 1200
906 2232 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. ESAK MUNDA SHILABANTI MUNDA 1200
907 747 S-078 Dalowjan T.E. Golaghat LATE JADAB BHUMIJ ARATI BHUMIJ 1100
908 5003 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. JOHNS TOPPO KIRAN TOPPO 1200
909 4703 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT. JITUL GANGA Mrs. SANGITA ANAND 1100
910 2408 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT.SUBASH JUGI MRS. BINJUMONI KONDH 1100
911 2449 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT. PRODIP KRISHNA MRS. SUMITRA NOKUL 1000
912 857 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT. PITRUSH BENJAMIN Mrs. BILASHI PETU 1000
913 2436 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT.SAKUNTALA RELI NANDESHWAR RELI 1200
914 4798 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. KALIAMONI LAMBOO MR. UJALA KALIMONI 1000
915 10771 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. SULEMAN PATTA Mrs. FULO SOMA 1100
916 5414 E-069 Hapjan T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUDEEP PAUL LABANYA SONOWAL PAUL 1500
917 3697 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT SONATON MUNDA ASHA MUNDA 1200
918 3742 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT.BUDHNI GOWALA MATA GOWALA 1100
919 3077 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE SUBASH KUMAR I SHANTI KUMAR 1000
920 2677 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. ALPUSH TULABOTY KHORA 1100
921 2896 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. MOHESWAR SMT. JAWNI KAURI 1000
922 2778 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.EMANUTDIN AHMED GULANA BEGUM 1100
923 1472 D-010 Bargara T.E. Darrang LT. MINATI KOYA LACHAMAN KOYA 1200
924 3163 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri ROMESH DIP MINA DIP 1200
925 3933 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. ALBINUSH SREEDEVI 1000
926 2287 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. JUGUL ORANG RAJUNI ORANG 1200
927 3676 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. ALEKJENDER ORANG ERMA ORANG 1000
928 2522 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. ANAMI SASNI DANI SASNI 1100
929 1474 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. PRUNA REE Mrs. BELA REE 1000
930 4090 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. FAGU TANTI Mrs. AMBI TANTI 1000
931 9911 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE PREM GHATUAL URMILA GHATUWAL E NO 6471 1000
932 1063 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE KANU MUDI SOKUNTOLA MUDI 1000
933 2029 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE BHOGIRATH AMRATI TANTI 1000
934 2247 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE SUSENA PITARRUCH KHARIA 1000
935 2278 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE BUDHOO MURA-(IV) BINOTI MURA 1000
936 107/303 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. DIPAK TANTI Mrs.BIFIA TANTI 2400
937 7717 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. RANJIT TANTI ASHRITA TANTI 1100
938 7044 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE DIPTI TOPPO FRANCIS TOPPO 1000
939 2467 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE SANTI BHUYAN SUBHASH BHYAN 1200
940 2574 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE GONESH ORANG RASMONI ORANG 1200
941 1067 S-047 Bogijan T.E. Golaghat LATE ARATA PAIK SOITO PAIK 1500
942 5313 S-238 Rungajan T.E. Golaghat LT. AJOY SAWTAL NIRU SAWTAL 1100
943 4155 L-005 Dolahat T.E. Lakhimpur LATE SUKURMONI KOTA KANDRA LOHAR 1000
944 2802 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAMU MAJHI ATTY GOPAL (PFMS) 1000
945 285 E-086 Jamirah T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LABA SABITRI KOYA 1000
946 2672 E-086 Jamirah T.E. Dibrugarh LATE NARESH KALINDI BIMALA KALANDI 1000
947 6670 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. DILIP MIRDHA MUHINI MIRDHA 1100
948 3119 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT.PRADIP ORANG SONJU ORANG 1000
949 2538 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. DHANSINGH PANIKA KAMALI PANIKA 1100
950 3922 S-238 Rungajan T.E. Golaghat LATE ALEKHO TANTI SAFERA NANDA 1100
951 1137 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE TARUN TANTI SUMATI TATI 2000
952 372 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE GONESH GOWALA PADMINI GOWALA 2000
953 1656 S-306 Khona T.E. Sivasagar LT. SIBO BORTHAKUR SRI JAYANTI BORTHAKUR 1300
954 5227 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT. MONIRAM TELI RENOO TALI 1100
955 1558 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. BINOD JOGI GANGI TWO JOGI 2000
956 5290 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT. SALMI TOPNO JONEY TOPNO 1100
957 2527 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE SONIKA KANDULNA BUDHNI MURAH 1000
958 1487 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. MAHESWAR TANTI KOSTURI TANTI 2000
959 1804 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.KUSUM TANTI RATNA TANTI 2000
960 2361 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE 2 NOWAS LUBINA TIRKEY 1000
961 1511 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKHAN GOWALA RAIMONI GOWALA 2200
962 1560 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT.SUREN TOPNO ANADI SORIN 2200
963 1363 C-094 Ruttonpore T.E. Cachar LT. PADDA TANTUBAI RASO RAJ TANTI (PFMS) 1000
964 1639 C-094 Ruttonpore T.E. Cachar ANJANA GHATWAR NARAYAN GHATOWAR 1000
965 1509 C-094 Ruttonpore T.E. Cachar NIBARON SUDRO GAYATRI SUDRA 1000
966 1408 C-094 Ruttonpore T.E. Cachar LT.THAKURLAL GHATOWAR SAMPATHY GHATOWAR 1000
967 1401 C-094 Ruttonpore T.E. Cachar BHUBON BHOR DRAUPADI BHAR 1000
968 384 S-182 Mezenga T.E. Jorhat LATE SANNA RAO FULMAI RAO 1200
969 8358 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. SURJOLAL REE LILIMA REE 1200
970 9915 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE MERRY TOPNA MR. JOHN TOPNA 1100
971 3528 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. POBON BHUMIJ M/S SONO BHUMIJ 1100
972 1455 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LATE. MADHABI MUNDA LAKHINDAR MUNDA 1100
973 1985 C-011 Bicrampore T.E. Karimganj LATE. BAISHAKI REE LALMOHAN BAURI 1200
974 2230 C-011 Bicrampore T.E. Karimganj LATE. SAMRA RIKYASAN BASANTI RIKYASAN 1100
975 4954 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT. SILBANUSH TOPPO LUSIA TOPPO 1100
976 580 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEBRA ORANG FAGNI URANG 1000
977 1638 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. DEBEN KALINDI RAMBHA KALINDI 1100
978 2964 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LATE DIPAK LOHAR JONAKI LOHAR 1100
979 2648 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT NIVASH CHASA PARBOTY CHACHA 1100
980 3799 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. 28 SANIKA BIRSHI KERKETTA 1100
981 3974 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LATE NIBARNO GOLAPI TANTI 1000
982 2580 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANIL TANTI JOLESWARI TANTI 1100
983 4764 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DABU BAKTI SALLO BAKTI 1000
984 2463 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LATE SARI MUNDA SMT. RANKI MUNDA 1000
985 1737 S-085 Dessoie T.E. Jorhat LT. JUGAN SOBOR METHILA SOBAR 1100
986 4048 E-193 Zaloni T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ABINASH POWLUS SMT. SALMI EGNIS CD 00000789 (PFMS) 1100
987 4549 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT.KOSHILYA RAJOWER SRI LADOO RAJUWAR 1000
988 3674 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT.BUDHOO SUNDI MRS ARATI SUNDI 1300
989 576 D-026 Chandana T.E. Udalguri LATE SEREAL ORANG MARTHA ORANG 1000
990 5103 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUKHEN DAS MRS SANDHYA DAS 1500
991 1069 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. YAKUB MUNDA SMT. EMRANCHIA MUNDA III 1000
992 5304 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. III BIREN ORANG MINA ORANG 1000
993 10752 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. RADHU MAHADEW BIRACHMANI RUDU 15400
994 1988 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. KHOGEN SONA SMT.MIRA SONA 2400
995 5592 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE BUDHUA MUNDA MRS DEEPA MUNDA 1100
996 2457 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUREN TANTI -II PRAMILA TANTI 1000
997 1446 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LATE DHORMESWAR TANTI GUNJA TANTI 1100
998 40568 E-164 Samdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. SANJA DHONESWAR BHOLA RAMKURSHA 1000
999 4209 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.BHARAT JATAP FULESWARI JATAP 1000
1000 3005 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT. BIHU ORANG MARAMCHIA URANG 1100
1001 08 E-431 Sitapur Tea Company. Dibrugarh LATE NIRANJAN GOGOI MRS. BONTI GOGOI 2200
1002 2533 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE LILUAH KARMAKAR SUMITRA KARMAKAR 1000
1003 2030 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE KHETRA TANTI SUKANTI TANTI 1200
1004 2232 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE SIBRIA KHARIA PIOUS KHARIA 1200
1005 4117 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT. SULEMAN ORANG MRS ALAMA URANG 1000
1006 5000 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LATE BANI SRI SAHADEB RAW 1000
1007 4842 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LATE DURGI PANKAJ NAYAK 1000
1008 4102 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT. RANJIT BAWRI MRS KARMI BAURI 1100
1009 4750 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT. DEBEN GAJLOO MRS ARUNA GAZLOO 1000
1010 5344 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT. ANJOLLY RIKHI 3 MR BIJOY RISHICHAN 1000
1011 4846 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT. SOBILAL NAYAK MRS BHAROTY NAYAK 1000
1012 4074 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT.FULCHAND NAYAK MRS BOTY NAYAK 1100
1013 4054 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT. AJOY ROBIDAS M/S SUBANSIRI RABIDAS 1100
1014 4493 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT. ARJUN BHUIN LILA BHUI 1000
1015 4289 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT. BHADO MAHLI LAKHESWARI MAHALI 1100
1016 4540 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT. JOYMOTI TANTI Mr. DILIP TANTI 1000
1017 2493 S-239 Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE NIVARANI NAGBONGSI MANIRAM NAGBONSHI 1200
1018 1814 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LT. POCHA URANG CHANDMONI URANG 1200
1019 1028 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LT. KARTIC TURI MALATI MIRDHA 1000
1020 1186 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE MONIRAM SWATAL NAHORMONI SWATAL 1000
1021 1926 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LT. BIJIT URANG SMTI ANUKA URANG 1000
1022 8336 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AJOY URANG Mrs. FULSITA URANG (AJOY) 1100
1023 3144 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh Lt. Jagatram Garh RUKMONI JAGATRAM 1000
1024 3033 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia LT. LAKHI RUPNA ASAM EMRI 1200
1025 1793 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJNOO TANTI SMT. PUSPALATA TANTI 1000
1026 1671 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LATE SULOKHI-2 MAHABIR TANTI 2000
1027 796 C-007 Baitakhal T.E. Karimganj LT. ARUN RUDRA PAUL RESHMI RUDRAPAUL 1100
1028 3933 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. LOBO RAJGARH LAKHIMONI RAJGORH 1100
1029 3937 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. SUMITRA NAYAK BHOMRO NAYAK 1000
1030 4274 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LATE SOMRA SOWRA SUKHI CHAWRA 1000
1031 7590 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT. GULIA MUNDA SMT BIMOLA MUNDA 1100
1032 1028 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE- SURESH KAMKAR GENIA KAMKAR 1100
1033 7875 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE MUHON MANKI SMT.MONJU MANKI 1100
1034 1028 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LT. DEBEN KOIRY DEBARI KOIRI 1000
1035 1268 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE DUKHI KARMOKAR KULANDRA KARMAKER 1000
1036 2056 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT DIPAK NAYAK SMT.BOHAGI NAYAK 1100
1037 3480 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT. ANANDA GOWALLA SARASWATI GOWALLA 1100
1038 1707 D-010 Bargara T.E. Darrang LT. ARJUN BARAIK Mr. BASANTI BARAIK 1100
1039 460 D-016 Bholaguri T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sonitpur LT. RANJIT KR. BOSE TAPASHI BOSE 1200
1040 2090 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. PARMAN SULAMI LAKRA 2200
1041 9174 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.BHANU PRADHAN GOJRU PRADHAN 1000
1042 3005 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. SELESTIN RABIN LAKRA 1000
1043 5566 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. PITAR ORANG LALAMIT ORANG 1200
1044 6861 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. PORESH SAWTAL SUKRO SAWTAL 1100
1045 2550 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MAHESH - II SUSHILA PATNAYAK 1000
1046 2841 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon LATE ELIO ELISHOBA NAYAK 1000
1047 3094 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon RAM DIGAL KAPURA PRAJA 1200
1048 338 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon LT. PASTINO RANG TANTI 1000
1049 1739 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon LT. JUNIGA SHAJO TANTI 1000
1050 2809 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon LT. BHOLANATH PARBOTI KARMAKAR 1000
1051 2533 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. RAMESH PRAJA CHAMPA PROJA 1000
1052 2421 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. RATANMALI KEOT AMINA KEOT 1000
1053 5094 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. JOHARLAL GOALA RENUKA GOALA 1300
1054 3160 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE SITBOO MAJHI SMT. RIBNI MAJHI 1000
1055 2690 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRASONA TANTI SULEKHA TANTI 1300
1056 4458 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. ORGA BODO KANDRI . BORO 1000
1057 1941 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LATE I CHARA MUNDA SOMBARI MUNDA 1000
1058 1990 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.GOPAL MAJHI JOLESWARI MAJHI 1200
1059 3702 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE RAJARAM TELENGA TULSI TELENGA 1200
1060 4341 S-186 Methoni T.E. Golaghat LATE CHUTOO URANG TULU URANG 1100
1061 6404 S-186 Methoni T.E. Golaghat LATE PRODIP SAWTAL BHAROTI SAWTAL 1200
1062 3156 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.KISHAN GORH SUMITRA GORH 1100
1063 5500 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur ARJOON PAN TANTI RENU PANTANTI 1100
1064 T-859 D-093 Suola T.E. Udalguri LT. JASHOLI HAREN BORO 1000
1065 4788 E-193 Zaloni T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MAGDALI MARSHAL BIRSHA MURA 1200
1066 4659 E-193 Zaloni T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROBERT FRANCICS GOLAPI NAJROO 1300
1067 4743 E-193 Zaloni T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SOMRA THOBO MIRA THABO 1200
1068 2002 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE BULU GANJOO MOHAN GANJU 1200
1069 7108 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. MANGRA MAGO BUDHNI ETOWA 1000
1070 16609 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. MONI GOPAL GOPAL LAKHON 1000
1071 2748 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LT. RAJEN MAHALI KOLI MAHALI 4 1100
1072 3270 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LATE DWIZEN MURA JUNAKI MURA 1000
1073 6510 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LT. PODOMINI RAJOWAR BIHUWA RAJOWAR 1000
1074 927 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LATE SAWNA RAJWAR KULODA RAJOWAR 1000
1075 3375 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. ROGHUNATH SUKHLAL SUKUNTALA MACHUA 1100
1076 3746 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LATE DUKHOO PAIK MRS BASANTI PAIK 1000
1077 1192 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PROBASH SOBOR BIMALA SOBOR 1100
1078 896 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia KHEPA MURA SARIKA MURA 1200
1079 15787 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIRASH BAWRI HACHA BAWRI 1000
1080 3528 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LATE MOHADEV SONA MRS MATHURA SONA 2200
1081 5406 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. NATHA TANTI TANTI SMT AMBI 2000
1082 1131 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. NISIKHAR FILOMINA 1100
1083 963 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. MAYADHAR PADUMONI TANTI 1100
1084 11298 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur GONGANOO PADMA PRAJA 1100
1085 7370 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOMA SAGAR SITA SOMA 1100
1086 6092 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. SOGIA MUNDA SUMI MUNDA 1200
1087 6964 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT. JOON KARTICK SUSHILA JUN 1000
1088 8757 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAJESH AGHNOO SANJA BHARAT 1000
1089 7652 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LT. ANIL KUSHA Mrs. TULSIBOTI BISNATH 1000
1090 2028 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SAMU KANDULNA SMT RUNU KANDULNA 2000
1091 856 S-110 Govindapur T.E. Golaghat LATE RAJMOTI MOHLEE SUKRU MAHALI 1000
1092 1966 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LT.MORIAM ORANG SRI JOHN BARLA 1100
1093 1434 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LT. PORESH MOHALI PUSPA MOHALI 1100
1094 5770 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT.PROTAP MURA JUNALI MURA 1000
1095 5187 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT.BHABA FULMALI MORAMI FULMALI 1000
1096 973 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT. ARJOON LALUSING CHEPY LALUSING 1100
1097 8518 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BARSHA RAJESHWAR SOBOR 2000
1098 5563 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. MONHOW MURA GUNE MURA 1100
1099 2027 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.4 BABULAL MANI PANIKA 1100
1100 6214 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.JITEN RAJPUT SUMITRA RAJPUT 2400
1101 6641 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHODESWAR TONGLA TONGLA JUGESWARI 2200
1102 5538 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.MADHABA MAHAR KAMALA MAHAR 2200
1103 5795 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. URMILLA PATNAYAK PARTHA PATNAYK 2200
1104 4991 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. HIREN TONGLA MANJU TANGLA 2400
1105 8158 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.JAMUNA RAJBHUYA MAMONI RAJBHUYAN 1100
1106 6366 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAMAL ROHIDAS BASANTI ROHIDAS 2200
1107 4251 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. GANESH TANTI III SMT. KUSUM TANTI (PFMS) 2000
1108 2811 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LT. DHONI NAYAK PADMA NAYAK 1000
1109 3877 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. BHANOO TANTI RAJU TANTI 1100
1110 1428 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RANTUSH JOSHPIN DHANUWAR 1000
1111 32/063 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LATE LILABOTY SRI SANU TOSSA 1000
1112 35/017 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LT. DOHOROO RAJAK SMT BASUKI RAJOK 1100
1113 35/054 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LT. LOKHINATH RAJPUT SMT. PROTIMA RAJPUT 1000
1114 5521 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. KESHOB MOLLIK SANTI MOLLIK 1200
1115 5710 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. GODADHOR BENAT PROMILLA BENAIT 1300
1116 3774 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LATE HAREN TANTI RINA TANTI 1300
1117 7811 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LATE RAMANADA TONGLA ANAMI TONGLA 1100
1118 2237 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia LATE DILABOR LILY PODMA SINDHU 1000
1119 3888 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. AMRIT KARMAKAR SABITRI KARMAKAR 1000
1120 1315 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE BHOLA KARMAKAR CHAMPA KARMAKAR 1000
1121 1993 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE CHAMPA KARWA SANISHWAR KARUA 1000
1122 2864 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LT. MANGLOO GOWALA RENU GOWALA 1100
1123 2319 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. BINUDH MURAH DASMA MURAH 1100
1124 5181 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. RAJESWAR MAJHI BIRASHMONI MAJHI 1200
1125 5963 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. JAINA ORANG DASHODA ORANG 1100
1126 5238 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. BHIM KEOT BAYSHAKHI KEUT 1200
1127 1191 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. LAL KANDADHARA RUPA KONDADHARA 1300
1128 023/083 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.MANSID PURTI SMT. BINA PURTI 1200
1129 1374 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE BAHADUR ORANG SUCHILA KUJUR 1200
1130 1528 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE PRAKASH ORANG GITA ORANG 1100
1131 1322 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE PUTUL BHUMIZ BHARATI BHUMIZ 1100
1132 2042 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT. LUHIT KARMAKAR SABITA KARMAKAR 1000
1133 5651 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. TURI TANTI KUSHO TANTI 1100
1134 2793 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.GHANSHYAM BAURI AMADI BAURI 1000
1135 3562 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. 2-MAHENDRA TANTI ASHAMATI TANTI 1200
1136 1067 D-013 Belseri T.E. Sonitpur LT.ARBIN KISAN ALANI KISAN 1100
1137 1963 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIRSHA PORJA RENU PRAJA 1000
1138 1393 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.DUKHIRAM SAMASHI TIKANI SAWASI 1000
1139 10819 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT.CHANDRA BHANU HAZARIKA BHARATI KAMAR 1400
1140 7376 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.BHABEN TAMBA CHAMPU MUNDA 2200
1141 T-1188 C-080 Pathecherra T.E. Cachar LT. JASAMOTI GHATOWAR SWAPAN GHATOWAR 1100
1142 1922 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE PORESH LOHAR KANAKLATA KARMAKAR 1100
1143 469 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LATE BUDHRAM RABIDAS LAKSHI RABIDAS (PFMS) 1100
1144 3990 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. MALONI KARMAKAR MR.ANIL KARMAKAR 1000
1145 2886 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT.RAMKRISHNA BANDHNA BHARATI RAMKRISHNA 1100
1146 5923 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE KAMAKHYA MUKHIAR ELISON MUKHIAR 1100
1147 3072 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT UMESH GANJU PUTUL GANJU 1200
1148 4964 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT.PREMLAL BAWRI MOLIKA BAWRI 1100
1149 1326 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. VIKSEL FULMONI 2000
1150 1294 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LATE EAKUB HAZIRA 2000
1151 2237 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. JIBAN BHUMIJ Mrs. RUPALI BHUMIJ 2200
1152 3414 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT.BHADUA MUNDA MINA MUNDA 1000
1153 2003 E-056 Duamara T.E. Tinsukia LT. BOMBAHADUR KULBAHADUR TIKAMAYA CHETRI 1000
1154 3263 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE JULON URANG MOHARAMANI URANG 1300
1155 T-7980 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE PINKY KARMAKAR BIRBAL KARMAKAR 1000
1156 3403 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE KOSOLLYA MUNDA SUKHU MUNDA 1300
1157 3778 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LATE CHABANI ORANG CHANDA ORANG 1200
1158 3798 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. RABI DACHAMI LAHARA 1100
1159 6523 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur PELATUSH MUNDA SORITA MUNDA 1100
1160 5196 E-036 Daimukhia T.E. Tinsukia LATE ANITA BIRSHING GONESH KONDA 1300
1161 2980 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT. AJIT DAS CHANDRABATI DAS 1300
1162 5639 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT.SAMPAT LALL GANGAMONI PORJA 1200
1163 3698 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT. UPEN PORJA DASHILA PRAJA 1200
1164 3196 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE RAFEL MUNDA MONIKA MUNDA 1000
1165 3902 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SENCHORUA GORAIT SMTI. BASANTI GORAIT 1300
1166 267 E-239 Mahabirbari T.E. Dibrugarh SANJOY GOUWALA CHANAMONI 2400
1167 7123 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LATE ANUK DEHRI KIRON NAG 1000
1168 7480 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.SAUMITRA HORE DEBIKA HORE 1400
1169 2010 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LT.PORESH PATRA AHILA PATRA 1200
1170 11875 S-171 Letekujan T.E. Golaghat LT.GITA SAWRAH Punia Sawarah 1100
1171 9377 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.TULSHI KORMAKAR Mrs.BUDHESWARI KORMAKAR 1100
1172 5320 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. MUNDI LAGUN FRANCHISH LAGUN 1100
1173 3140 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. SAJANA HORPAL BABULAL HORPAL 1100
1174 4312 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LATE UPEN KONDHO MONTI KONDHO 1100
1175 758 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.USHIA PANIKA LAKHIRAM PANIKA 2600
1176 5574 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT.GULAP GHATWAL SARMILA GHATOWAL 1100
1177 9118 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. HEMRON TANTI MILKI TANTI 2400
1178 9159 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. JAGORNATH GOWALA SMT.LILABATI GUWALA 2000
1179 5814 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIPIN NAYAK BHUDBARI NAYAK 1300
1180 5726 E-007 Baghjan T.E. Tinsukia LT.SUNIL DURBEE(PORJA) SHILA PORJA 3600
1181 5928 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. FULCHAND BHUMIJ CHAMPA BHUMIJ 1100
1182 6501 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBIA MUNDA SUKURMONI MUNDA 1000
1183 15806 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LATE RAJIB CHASA MAJONI TASSA 1000
1184 2466 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LT. ANGOD TATI SATYABOTI TATI 1100
1185 355 C-007 Baitakhal T.E. Karimganj LT. RUBEN CHRISTIAN BINA GUNA 1000
1186 9241 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat Lt.SUNIL MAJHI SUMITRA MAHILI MAJHI 1200
1187 1252 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. SWADESH REE SEFALI REE 66900
1188 2572 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE DHIRESWAR SARMAH Mrs. LEELA DEVI 1200
1189 12405 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.JUGEN BHUMIJ KALAWATI BHUMIJ 1100
1190 1494 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. NOBIN GOWALA RACH GOWALA 1200
1191 1564 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT. BASANTI NURSINGH DIL BAHADUR TANTI 1000
1192 6783 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUKURMONI JIBAN PRAJA & BINOD PRAJA (JOINT ACCOUNT) 1000
1193 1100 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JOGORNATH RATANI KHERUWAR 1100
1194 1147 E-167 Sarojini T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROMESH GARH JUSHNA GAUR 2000
1195 305 C-007 Baitakhal T.E. Karimganj LT.MONORANJAN BISWAS CHAYA BISWAS 1000
1196 1986 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKHIRAM BHUMIJ Mrs. RATANAMANI BHUMIJ 1000
1197 2021 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. NAIMANTY NAGIN MR. JAYRAM SAIBANU 1000
1198 3588 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. LALMOHAN BARAIK CHAMPA BARAIK 1100
1199 3780 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LATE SUKURMONI Mr. BOLO SAL 1000
1200 5708 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. PASKEL KHERIA BELSIA KHERIA 1100
1201 4135 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE RAMDOROSH RABIDAS SONAMOTI RABIDAS 1100
1202 477 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEBEN RAI MRS ANITA RAI 1100
1203 6734 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LATE SHANKAR MIRDHA MAMANI MRIDDHA 1200
1204 802 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. BUDHNA GANJAM SMT. BINA GANJAM 1000
1205 10053 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.RAJOO BHUMIJ MS NEERU BHUMIJ 1000
1206 3436 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE BAHADUR ELMINA MARKI 1000
1207 6727 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. DURGACHRAN BAURI BHANU BAURI 1400
1208 701 S-307 Modinagar T.E. Sivasagar LT.DEBEN NAYAK DURGAMONI NAYAK 1100
1209 10756 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE TARA TANTI RAJU TANTI 2400
1210 12364 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE BHUBEN NAYAK GURBARI NAYAK 2200
1211 11788 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE ETOWA MUNDA MINA MUNDA 2200
1212 19220 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT.SHANTI PRODHAN BIREN PRODHAN 1100
1213 19671 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT.DILIP NAYAK MALOTY NAYAK 1100
1214 3791 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE ASIAN SAMUAL SUSENA DOUD 1300
1215 5978 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LATE SAMBHU SUHILLA BOWRI SATYA BAWRI 1300
1216 9491 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE DILIP CAWTAL URANA CHAOTAL 1200
1217 632 C-035 Doloogram T.E. Cachar LT. AMIT TELI KOMLI TELI 1000
1218 3736 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE RUPALI SASNI BARUN SASNI 1100
1219 5195 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. RAMCHANDRA GHATWAL TERSA GHATUWAL 1200
1220 11271 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT AROTI GOBIND DEBANAND KARMAKAR 1200
1221 7174 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LT. PARSURAM HEMOKANTA JUSHILLA HEMOKANTA 1000
1222 3052 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. A.K.RORA NIRU POMA BORAH 1000
1223 19241 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIPAN TANTY UMA TANTI 1000
1224 3059 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE MOTILAL TANTI CHAMPA TANTI 1100
1225 1947 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. SHIB ROY SUBARNA ROY 1000
1226 1584 D-045 Gohpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. SILVISH MARRY LAKRA 1000
1227 9253 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TIRBANI TANTY PRASANNA LOHAR 1000
1228 1884 E-207 Hatimara T.E. Tinsukia LATE BABLOO TANTI MS SUBHADRA JOGBANDHU 1000
1229 2089 E-161 Rungliting T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SANJAY MACH SAWALI MECH 2000
1230 4144 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOMAROO 4 JUMANI BIRJA 2000
1231 1633 E-161 Rungliting T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AJIT SINGH MS. ANURADHA DEVI 2200
1232 816 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT. BATUL REKIASON CHAMPA RIKIASON 1000
1233 1051 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LATE NIBASH GOALA ANJULA GOALA 1000
1234 2885 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT. TARUN KHODAL DINESWARY KHODAL 1000
1235 2143 E-179 Tarajan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MOHITRAM MAHILI FULKUWARI TANTI 1100
1236 3549 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT.PREM MUNDA Sankari Munda 1200
1237 5287 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar Lt.MANGGALDAN TANTI Mrs. CHAHAMONI TANTI 1300
1238 3954 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT.BAZILAL GORH MRS SOMARI GORH 1200
1239 2895 E-113 Madhuting T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PREMSING BHAGAT Mr SALUMONI BHAGAT 1000
1240 554 E-085 Jalpunia T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOMI MURAH Mr CHEKAND MURAH 1200
1241 6800 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.RINA TASSA MATILAL KARMAKAR 1200
1242 2328 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT. DIPALI BHUIYA GOKUL BHUIYA 2400
1243 4090 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE 8 LAXMI PARJA RAJU PORJA 1100
1244 1471 C-075 Martycherra T.E. Cachar LT MAHADEB TELI MONI TELI 1100
1245 4118 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LATE GANGARAM KARMAKAR KUNDI KARMAKAR 1000
1246 5748 E-207 Hatimara T.E. Tinsukia LT. DEBAROO BIRCHA MURAH Mrs SUKURMONI BIRSHA MURAH 1000
1247 1541 E-207 Hatimara T.E. Tinsukia LT.PORESH LALOO Mrs LAKHI RURI 1200
1248 8513 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SUNDARLAL BHUYAN RENU BHUYAN 1100
1249 3477 E-207 Hatimara T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIPIN TANTI Mrs SANGEETA TANTI 1100
1250 4304 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT.SUNIL-I NILA SURI 1200
1251 4530 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUBON SAMBAROO BUDHNI KUMAR 1100
1252 5108 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT. MILON HORICHORON CHINTAMANI HORICHARAN 1200
1253 6426 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LATE API MEGHOO KOLABOR NAYAK 1100
1254 T-3178 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE LAZRUSH ANTONEY MRS. DULARY POULUSH 1100
1255 6515 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT DIPEN DAS MALTI DAS 1000
1256 16514 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT-AMIT URANG SOMBARI URANG 1200
1257 2001 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE KAMAL MIRDHA Smt. Lakhimuni Mirdha 6800
1258 2212 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE SILBANUSH TIRKEY MANIKA TIRKEY 56600
1259 3150 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ARUN URANG MAYA URANG 52600
1260 1861 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE SUNDARI ROUT DASA ROUT 60300
1261 6361 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RUMI BHUYAN BISHRAM BHUYAN 1100
1262 2707 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LATE LAKHI TANTI II DIPAK TANTI 1100
1263 2282 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE PRADHUMAN LAKHOWA JUNALI LAKHOWA 1200
1264 1726 E-129 Muttuck T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JUGEN MAJHI SUGA MAJHI 1000
1265 2989 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LATE JUGAL KARMAKAR MRS. TILAKA KARMAKAR 1000
1266 4344 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. LAKHESWAR KURMI MRS THAKURMONI KURMI 1100
1267 5169 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. RAJESH BAKTRI TUTUMONI BAKTI 1100
1268 4876 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. GUTRU URANG MRS. FUDO URANG 1100
1269 4846 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. INDRA MUNDA TILO MUNDA 1000
1270 5113 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. LAKHI KARMAKAR PUWALI KARMAKAR 1100
1271 1978 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE MAHABIR BHUMIZ RAMA BHUMIJ 1100
1272 1880 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE THUBUL PRAZA LAKSHMI PARYYA 1200
1273 2104 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE BIGHNI GANJU RINTU GANJU 1100
1274 3524 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LATE TRILUCHON TANTI MS. NIRU TANTI 2000
1275 419 D-019 Borchola T.E. Sonitpur LT. TINA AKTA SILASH 1100
1276 T-022 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT.RAJU KHERWAR HAHANI KHERABAR 2000
1277 1324 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AJIT MURA TATARI MURAH 1100
1278 P-4564 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. GAURANGA BAG ULUPI BAG 2400
1279 12885 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ANIL MURAH SMT AROTI MURAH 1000
1280 6110 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIKRAM TOSSA BHAGABATI TOSSA 2000
1281 3377 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.LOKHESWARI MUNDA HABIL MUNDA 1200
1282 1152 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANGLOO REBOTI SASONI 2000
1283 1080 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT. GONESH KURMI Mrs. RAMANI KURMI 1000
1284 2787 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT NILKANTA SINGHA SUCHITRA SINGHA 1500
1285 4669 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MOTILAL TANTI ARUNA TANTI 1000
1286 4580 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DURGA KASHN 1000
1287 840 S-289 Sadar Office,Jorhat A.T.C. Ltd. Jorhat LT.SUKHLAL BALMIKI MRS RAMPYAREE BALMIKI 1300
1288 10521 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. JOYMOTI GORE JAYANTA GOUR 1100
1289 5526 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT GULAP KISHAN BATI KISHAN 1200
1290 6230 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT SANICHARUAH LOHAR NIJORA LOHAR 1100
1291 1027 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LOOKNATH DOME BHARATI DOME 1100
1292 2802 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LATE NIRANJAN KR. LODH BIJAYA LODH 1200
1293 8090 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. LILABOTI TATOA-VI Mr. MONILAL TAATUJA 1000
1294 492 S-249 Shyamraipore T.E. Golaghat LT. NILMONI TANTI INDRA URANG 1100
1295 2062 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PIYARI VANGRA PRAKASH VENGRA 1000
1296 3298 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LATE 2 SUKHA Mrs. BIBINA TIRKI 1000
1297 857 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.AJIT BASWAR KALOWTY BASWAR 2200
1298 901 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. PROKASH TANTI SMT. KALPANA TANTI 2000
1299 902 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. PAWAN JHA I SMT. LAXMI JHA 2000
1300 3954 L-004 Dejoo T.E. Lakhimpur LATE DURGA NIRBATI TANTI 1000
1301 5495 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUREN TANTI CHAMPA TANTI 1100
1302 2533 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BUDHESWAR TANTI SMTI JOMUNA TANTI 1300
1303 1583 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LATE BODORUDDIN JOLHA GULBON NISSA 1000
1304 4023 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LT. I I JOSEPH MUNDA MERRY MUNDA 1100
1305 3654 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. ESRAIL BHENGRA ALBISH BHANGRA 1100
1306 1435 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.BENU TANTI SUKBOTI TATI 2200
1307 5230 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE DURGAAMONI URANG SAJAL URANG 1000
1308 2406 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. FULABOTY MURA NANDA MURA 1000
1309 2593 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE RADHIKA SAMOO MURA 1000
1310 2768 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT.PUTU MURA LOLITA MURA 1200
1311 2943 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. PODMESWAR BORUAH CHENIMAI BORUAH 1200
1312 3046 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE SURPROVA-II SURESH DARA 1000
1313 3139 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. RUPEN TANTI MADHUMOTI TANTI 1100
1314 3146 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. SOSSILLA RAIGHATOWAR Mr. SURESH RAIGHATWER 1100
1315 3148 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. PUSPALATA KEOT SOHADEB KEOT 1000
1316 9252 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE RASHMONI BHUYAN JITU BHUYAN 1000
1317 9557 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. GULBODON URANG MS SARSOTI URANG 1000
1318 9642 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. KALICHARAN MUNDA Mrs. BIMOLA MUNDA 1000
1319 3000 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT.SANCHU MAHALI Mrs BOGI MAHALI (pfms) 1100
1320 T-2811 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT. SUKHLAL KURMI PUNESWARI KURMI 1000
1321 1189 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LT. SONESWAR KORMAKER PATESWARI KARMAKAR 1100
1322 1295 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LATE KIRTON SABOR LOKHI SOBOR 1000
1323 1517 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LT. FAGOO NAIK TULA NAYOK 1000
1324 1128 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LATE RUSNA MURA SRIMOTI MURA 1000
1325 1198 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LATE BANDHOO PORJA SHILA PORJA 1200
1326 1461 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LATE BARERO Mrs. RATANMANI CHABAR 2000
1327 2315 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE ALPOSH KARTINA KUJUR 1000
1328 8394 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.LAKHAN BHUMIJ SMT.SANJU BHUMIJ 2200
1329 2693 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. SIBCHORON KURMI DIPAN KURMI 2200
1330 666 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LT. SUREN SAIKIA SMT. PAHI SAIKIA 1200
1331 673 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LT. NIRMAL KURMI SMT.ASHERMONI KURMI 1200
1332 686 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LT. MONI KURMI ANJOO KURMI 1100
1333 703 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LT. DUBRAJ GANJOO MAKON GANJU 1000
1334 756 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LT. REBOTY KURMI MR. MEDHI KURMI 1000
1335 2496 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE ASMOO ORANG FAUCHI URANG 1000
1336 4919 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE SANTY TANTY SRI PHILIP TANTI 1000
1337 5531 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUKURMONI KOL TARAN SINGH KARMOKAR 1100
1338 5687 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE BHUQEWARY KAMAR SRI DHANESWAR LOHAR 1000
1339 5719 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE DINESH BHUMIJ LILMONI BHUMIJ 1100
1340 5760 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE LASMI MIRDHA M/S GULAPRAM MIRDHAR 1000
1341 5948 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE KAMOLA NANDA BHUMIJ 1000
1342 6135 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUKIA BAURI ANJONA BAWRI 1100
1343 2499 E-093 Kenduguri T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KALIDAS NAGBONSHI RONGBOTI NAGBONSHI 1200
1344 2021 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DHARMA MURAH SANIA MURA 1100
1345 1339 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. KUMAR CHASA SMTI BINA CHASA 1100
1346 1278 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LATE BHANOO SRI GHUTRA BHUYAN 1000
1347 1749 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LATE KRISHNA BAKTI SMT. REBOTI BAKTI 1000
1348 1169 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. HOREN PORJA SANDA PRAJA 1000
1349 1510 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. HEMO KARMAKAR SMT SUKESWARY KARMAKAR 1000
1350 1590 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LATE DURPODI PATOR SRI MANGAL PATOR 1000
1351 3891 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRATIMA 15 CHUKARAM GOWALA 1100
1352 777 C-111 Vernerpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. LABONI ROBIDAS LALON RABIDAS 1000
1353 3689 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT KARMA TELI PRABHA TELI 2000
1354 4267 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RATIA BORAIK MINU BARAIK 1100
1355 1847 G-002 Birjhora T.E. Bongaigaon LT. AMAR SINGH BARAIK FULESWARI BARIK 2200
1356 3625 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT.BALIA BIRSHI MUNDA 2400
1357 7169 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. DOMRA NAGESIA KARMEE NAGESIA 1000
1358 4427 L-005 Dolahat T.E. Lakhimpur LATE BUDHOO RADHAKOLI LOHAR 1000
1359 7066 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT RAJESH NAYAK AMBIKA NAYAK 1300
1360 3557 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. SUKNATH KARMAKAR MONOO KARMAKAR 1100
1361 7571 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE PROHLLAD RABIDAS V LOCHMINIA RABIDAS 1100
1362 7510 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE SDHU RABIDAS BINDA RABIDAS 1100
1363 3957 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT SANTOSH TASA RENU TASSA 1000
1364 2096 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT CHAKRA TELI SMT LOKHIMONI TELI (FRESH) 1300
1365 4897 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE PURNIMA MUNDA LANGO MUNDA 1100
1366 402 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. JAYSINGH BHUMIJ SARNALATA BHAUMIJ 1000
1367 6009 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE DHIROO MUNDA AGETHA MUNDA 1100
1368 3110 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BISHNU MAJHI RINA MAJHI 1200
1369 2448 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE JHUNTOO PARAYA ARUNA PARAHEJA 1100
1370 2134 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE CHAITA GONJOO CHILA GANJOO 1200
1371 2090 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE GOBDOO GONJOO RAMANI GANJU 1200
1372 19554 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE BOGI MURA JUGEN MURA 1200
1373 6014 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT. CHOTOLAL GORE JANKI GOUR 1000
1374 187 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LATE SORBON MALLICK LABONYA PAIK 1000
1375 9261 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. SANTI HARIJON UTTAM HARIJAN 1100
1376 5486 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE SHYAM LOHAR DEBARI LOHAR 1100
1377 7267 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. MITROLAL UPADHYA SUMITRA UPADHAYA 1100
1378 6904 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. JOHAN ORANG BALAM ORANG 1100
1379 1311 C-094 Ruttonpore T.E. Cachar LT. BADAL KURMI ARCHANA KURMI 1000
1380 411 C-094 Ruttonpore T.E. Cachar LT.DEBICHARAN SUGIA BHAR 1000
1381 63 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. GHASSI SOWRA Mrs.KANDURI SAWRA 1100
1382 275 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. ARJOON SOWRA DALIMI SOWARA 1100
1383 5129 E-178 Tara T.E. Tinsukia LT. ROMESH SAMROO SABINA HOCHMON 1200
1384 5322 E-178 Tara T.E. Tinsukia LT. PARESH MOHANLALL SABITRY MONANLAL (RTI) 1100
1385 5314 E-178 Tara T.E. Tinsukia LT. JITEN BENSIDES DIPESWARI BONSI DAS 1100
1386 2008 C-018 Burnie Breas T.E. Hailakandi LT. KISHORE RAUTH DINOMONI ROUTH 1000
1387 5580 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOIBOTI SUNDRA BOSONTH BHAGIRATHI 1100
1388 3050 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. HABIBULLA ALI MOMINA BEGUM 1200
1389 3748 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. LOKHINATH KAMAR ASHTAMI KARMAKAR 1000
1390 3503 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LATE BIJULI TANTI SIBO TANTY 1000
1391 1439 D-010 Bargara T.E. Darrang LT. POULUSH MUNDA RIZINA MUNDA 1100
1392 1311 D-010 Bargara T.E. Darrang LT.KANDRU GOWALA SUKHI GOWALA 1100
1393 2304 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LATE LOKHINDAR MANGLI KANDH 1000
1394 40709 E-036 Daimukhia T.E. Tinsukia LT.SONARAM BARUAH MS CHITRA BORUAH 1400
1395 7265 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. HARIPRASAD HARIJON SUMITRA HARIJAN 25300
1396 7137 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT.HARISANKAR KURMI SUBHADRA KURMI 1100
1397 13109 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. JOYMOTI GOOR MADAN GOOR 1100
1398 9256 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. GITA RAJBHAR BRINDABAN RAJBHAR 1000
1399 7279-T C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. BABUL GHOOSH ARCHANA RANI GHOSH 1000
1400 934 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT. LALCHAND URANG SMT. SELIKA URANG 1000
1401 2709 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAJANI ARUN Mr. ARUN MURA 1200
1402 1247 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LT. HIRA BHUYAN HAREN BHUYAN 1100
1403 1277 C-075 Martycherra T.E. Cachar LT. PROBHAT TANTUBAI JIBANTI TANTUBAI 1200
1404 5356 E-007 Baghjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. NANDA RAJIBO MRS. NIROBOTI RAJIBO 23000
1405 3250 E-007 Baghjan T.E. Tinsukia LATE ALFOSE SISILIA SISILA ALFOSH 1000
1406 6728 E-007 Baghjan T.E. Tinsukia LATE PROMANANDA GULAPI GULAPI TANTI 1000
1407 3177 E-007 Baghjan T.E. Tinsukia LATE PUNACILINA CILINA PUNA 1000
1408 2256 E-007 Baghjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. H. P. SONOWAL SUBHADRA SONOWAL 1100
1409 2283 E-007 Baghjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. MUSRI BIBHAR ARUNDHUTI TANTI 1100
1410 1291 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LT. SANTI BHUIYA SONICHOR BHUYAN 1100
1411 1566 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LT. SHYAM MAJHEE BUDHUNI MAJI 1000
1412 950 E-070 Hapjan Purbat T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GONESH MUDI Mr. KOMOLLA. 1000
1413 1164 E-070 Hapjan Purbat T.E. Dibrugarh SALITA NAYAK BIVISION NAYAK 1000
1414 1082 E-070 Hapjan Purbat T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SAMLALL MARAR PARBOTY MARAR 1100
1415 2546 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh Lt. Bijoy Tanti JANEKI TANTI 1000
1416 1557 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.LAKMAL KARMAKAR BANDHANU KARMAKAR 2200
1417 7246 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. BHOLA DUSAD MOMOTA DUSAD 1000
1418 3268 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. SUKHNATH 5 NO PIYARI 1000
1419 1337 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE PHILBINA TANTI SANTOSH TANTI 2400
1420 6609 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT. ASHOK KUMAR NAGEE MUNDA 1000
1421 4017 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LOKHICHORAN N.P. MALATI URANG 1000
1422 5187 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KARTIK DIAMOTY AGHNI TANTI 1000
1423 1762 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MOHAN - B.P. SHAKUNTALA LAHAR 1100
1424 1819 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LATE SIBSANKAR RAI SMT. PROMILA (PROMILLA) RAI 1100
1425 3359 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SONARAM FAGOO LILABATI BHUMIJ 1100
1426 2097 E-069 Hapjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. AMARSING INDRA KIRO BAHADUR 1000
1427 3922 E-069 Hapjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. RADHESHYAM SALMI SUREN 1000
1428 4876 E-069 Hapjan T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUKRUSING POONA MS LAKHIMONI ROBI 1000
1429 3920 E-069 Hapjan T.E. Tinsukia LT.RAMSING DELBHORJAN30 SUNMAIT ROWTIA 1000
1430 3247 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT. BHAJNA ORANG SORUMINI ORANG 1000
1431 3354 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT.RAM LAKRA ANIMA LAKRA 1100
1432 006/065 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LTBIDESHI NAYAK SUKONTI NAYAK 1300
1433 1618 D-010 Bargara T.E. Darrang LT. MITKU ORANG Mrs. RENUKA ORAWN 1100
1434 2893 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOTILAL BHUYAR SITA DEVI BHUYAN 1200
1435 3319 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. 6 BIRSHA MUNDA JASMINA 1100
1436 570 D-016 Bholaguri T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sonitpur LT. TOLAN INDUMATI BAURY 1000
1437 1576 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE DULU ORANG RUPA ORANG 1000
1438 1990 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LATE SUKRA ORANG DUCHRA GANDARDARI 1000
1439 6653 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT BIJIT MAHATO PAL MAHATO 1000
1440 3756 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DEBARI BUDHOO DHONUA RAINA 1200
1441 3650 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIRBAL GORDIA MRS SUMATI GORDIA 1100
1442 2372 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BALAK URANG MRS SUSHILA URANG 1200
1443 1878 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE LAKSHI MANGAR DINESWAR MANGAR 1100
1444 4443 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. ANJALI GOALA HIRA GOALA 1100
1445 4160 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LT. FAGNI LITA SRI ABDAY JOHAN 1100
1446 1522 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT. ANIL SAWTAL PUSPA SAWTAL 1100
1447 1026 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOMA JOGTA SMT SOHATRA JOKTA 1100
1448 4748 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LT. GOBREL SIMON SMT. SULAMI GABREL 1000
1449 4000 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIRSHA MOTILAL BELMONI GIRDHARI 1100
1450 6160 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUKLAL KHARIA SMT. AROTI SUKLAL 1100
1451 2776 S-239 Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE FULESWAR ROBIDAS PRATIMA ROBIDAS 1100
1452 3196 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE PANDA MUNDA SMT. ANITA MUNDA 1100
1453 3253 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT. BAPURAM KARMAKAR ASHA KARMAKAR 1200
1454 1543 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOMARI II JAYRAM MUNDA 2000
1455 1487 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE- SAMBHU HARIJAN PRABHABATI HARIJAN 1100
1456 3304 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. MOHON MURMU LALI MURAMU 1100
1457 3875 E-093 Kenduguri T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SAMBHU KURMI MINU KURMI 1100
1458 2801 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LATE SUKRA ORANG SAUNI URANG 1000
1459 1392 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. BINOO DAS REBOTI DAS 1100
1460 1303 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. JUNAS SURIN HELNA SURIN 1200
1461 5300 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. SANIKA SAHU SMT. SOMBARRY SAHU 1000
1462 986 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. LOSMAN MUNDA SMT. BUDHAN MUNDA 1100
1463 1360 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.MOHIPAL ORANG SUKU ORANG 1100
1464 2254 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.SOVA ROWTIA ASHAK ROWTIA 1000
1465 951 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. SAMEL MUNDA SMT. SILBINA MUNDA 1000
1466 18304 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE SUBASH SAMASHI KAMALA SAMASHI 1000
1467 9824 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BUNASI TANTI MR EKRAJ TANTI 1100
1468 4546 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LATE DURGA RAJOWER RUMI RAJOWAR 2400
1469 2093 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROGHONATH BAWRI RUHUNI BAWRI 2200
1470 1476 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LATE NABA OJAH SMT. ASTHOMI ORHA 1000
1471 1742 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. SULAMI LOHAR SOVIA LOHAR 2200
1472 1892 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.BINOD M. MAHALI GANESWARI MAHALI 2000
1473 1963 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. JUNASH ORAON RITA ORANG 2000
1474 2301 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANOTY MAHALI GANPAIT MAHALI 2200
1475 3528 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BUDHU SUKHU ASHAMONI BUDHU BHUMIJ 1100
1476 4157 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. TINKILOO NAYAK SMT. ROTNI NAKAY 1100
1477 961 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJEN KARMAKAR SRIMOTI KARMAKAR 1200
1478 119 S-091 Dighlihola T.E. Golaghat LATE KASHAI SAIKIA SARUMAI SAIKIA 1000
1479 2492 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. BELA BORO HAMFA BORO 550
1480 4619 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.JATIN CH. BARAH SMTI.PUTUMAI BORAH 2000
1481 93 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LATE KASLA SMT. KAMALA 1000
1482 4471 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. BIJOY PRODHAN SARATHI (SARATI) PRADHAN 1100
1483 1419 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LT. BOLLO BHUMIJ RUPOHI (RUPAHI) BHUMIJ 1100
1484 2479 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT.KHEDA FATUA FULESWARI KHEDO 1200
1485 9460 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. SOLTIEL CHRISTIAN TILOTA CHRISTIAN 1100
1486 9625 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LT.PARBOTI BIRJU RAJESH SANKAR 1000
1487 2545 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LATE KRISHNA PATRAS PARBOTI BHUYAN 1000
1488 1180 C-054 Kallincherra T.E. Karimganj LATE.SANKARI BHUMIJ SWAPAN BHUMIJ 1000
1489 2012 C-011 Bicrampore T.E. Karimganj LATE - RANU LAL DEB SABITA RANI DEB 1200
1490 2305 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat Lt. MUHIRAM SAIKIA Mrs. RINU SAIKIA 1000
1491 2343 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LATE HIRALAL KURMI MIRA KURMI 1000
1492 2466 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LATE BIRCHA LOHAR SUBHO LOHAR 1000
1493 2523 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LATE DOBY CHETRY TARA CHETRI 1000
1494 3047 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LT. MONRU MAISA SMT. PENGLA SIKIN 1000
1495 2780 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. SOHORAI KARMAKAR LAKHI KARMAKAR 1300
1496 4384 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. DINA KARMAKAR MINA KARMAKAR 1300
1497 2896 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIJOY KARMAKAR LAKHI KAMAKAR (KARMAKAR) 1100
1498 2981 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT.SAHABA MAGHAYA BENDO MAGHAYA 1300
1499 5709 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT AJIT GORAIK AMRITA GORAIK 1300
1500 3961 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LATE SALIGRAM SOHAN SABITRY TIRPAM 1100
1501 5099 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT. BUDHNI MOHIM Mr. MARKOSH LACHU 1000
1502 3979 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT. JOHAN APLOO SUKURMONI NORSING 1200
1503 4067 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT. GOBORDHAN TANTI M/S ANITA TANTI 1100
1504 1098 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SOMRA MAHATO PUNESWARI MAHATO 1100
1505 1092 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GOUCHORON NAYAK RUKMINI NAYAK 1100
1506 5708 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. KANDEY GOWALA JEUTI GOWALA 1100
1507 1090 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CHORON MAJHI SMT. MALATI MAJHI 1000
1508 2711 E-049 Dilli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SIRIL DT ELISABA TIRKEY 1100
1509 13167 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT.RAM BORAIK DUGI NANDUA 1100
1510 8179 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. BISHESWARI BIRSHA BIRSHA BANGOO 1200
1511 14387 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT.MANGREE SUKRAM BIRSHA SONIKA 1100
1512 777 E-165 Sankar T.E.. Tinsukia LT.TULA BIRA KANU TANTI 1200
1513 5115 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT.DEBAROO MURAH FILAMINA MURA 1100
1514 1590 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT.SANKAR DUSAD PRABHA DOSHAD 1100
1515 470 C-039 Dwarbund T.E. Cachar LT. BARUN SABAR PARUL SABAR PARBATI 1000
1516 6371 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JUGESH TANTI SURYYA TATI 1000
1517 241 S-014 Balijan T.E. Golaghat LT. KALLE SHARMA MINTI SHARMA 1000
1518 7021 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE BIRSING AHLADI BEDIA 1000
1519 4530 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LT.BUDHBARI SRI RAMESH 2400
1520 4551 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT RAJESH TANTI DIPALI TANTI 1000
1521 4631 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINUD KARMAKAR SHIBKUMARI KARMAKAR 1000
1522 3422 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DHARAM DAS DASAD ANANDOMONI DUSHAD 1000
1523 3834 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BAKUL KARMAKAR BINA KARMAKAR 1100
1524 4910 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JIBON BIAR FULMONI BIAR 1100
1525 3603 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANAND BHUYAN MALA BHUYAN 1100
1526 8459 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT.PRADHAN SMT. KARMI (TAMARIYA) 1000
1527 1740 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DEBAROO GANJU AKALI GANKU 1000
1528 2880 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUKRA MUNDA SOMARI MUNDA 1000
1529 1848 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LASMON MURA MISS ROTNI MURAH 1000
1530 142 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE BIPAN-(II) DUKH KARMAKAR 1000
1531 2540 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANAND IV MONJU SASONI 2000
1532 1330 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. JUNUL TOPNO JEKSHILLA MURMU 2200
1533 1716 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.BISHNULAL GOUR PUSPALATA GAR 1200
1534 1603 E-168 Satyanarayan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SANTO GANESH GARH 1000
1535 5428 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT.MARSHAL 3 LAKRA TANISHA LAKRA 1200
1536 1374 E-138 Sookerating T.E. Tinsukia LATE DURGA NORUWA MRS. SAMNO NARWA 1000
1537 1221 E-138 Sookerating T.E. Tinsukia SUKRA C.L. MRS. GURBARI C.L. 1000
1538 1837 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BILOKAN MUNDA JANMADINA MUNDA 1000
1539 2048 C-106 Subong T.E. Cachar LT. ANJONA SANTAL BANESWAR SANTAL 1000
1540 4390 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT.SOMRA ORANG FULESWARY ORANG 1100
1541 1274 C-106 Subong T.E. Cachar LT. SRIMOTI RIKIASON HARENDRA RIKIYASHAN 1100
1542 1334 C-106 Subong T.E. Cachar LT. MONGAL KALINDI TULO KALINDI 1100
1543 4898 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT.SAMLAL MURA RUPA MURAH 1100
1544 5331 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT.KAMAL BHUMIJ FUL TULI BHUMIZ 1000
1545 3041 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh Lt. MINTU ORANG MRS MUNU ORANG 1100
1546 3193 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOMA PATRAJ BINA GANGI 1000
1547 379 S-035 RADHAKRSNA T.E. Golaghat LATE NIZORA TANTI MIGRAJ TANTI 2200
1548 659 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LATE BHOROT GARH RAJKUMARI GARH 1000
1549 2992 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT.LAKHIRAM SAHU MRS SIRONJEE SASU 1200
1550 1097 S-018 Banamalie T.E. Sivasagar LATE SABITA KARMAKAR JAGAT KARMAKAR 1200
1551 7958 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. CHAMPA RABIDAS GURUCHARAN RABIDAS 2200
1552 3344 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. PHOTICK GOGOI ANIMA GOGOI (NEE BARUAH) 1100
1553 3374 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT.GOLAP KONDHO SUREKHA KONDHA 1100
1554 3696 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LATE SARASWATI DANDASI NOKUL DONDASI 1200
1555 9097 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAJOO ROWTIA BIRACHAMANI RAUTIYA 1100
1556 3444 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT MOHAN NAYAK SMT SASHI NAYAK 1000
1557 38515 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. BODON BORAGOHAIN BUNU BURAGOHAIN 1200
1558 T3408 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LATE JAGDISH HARIJAN CHANDA HARIJAN 1100
1559 15846 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJU KUMAR TANTI JAYA TANTI 2800
1560 2651 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE ROBI NAYAK JAMUNA NAYAK 1300
1561 3996 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT.AMULYA TANTI GAYATRI TANTI 1000
1562 2287 E-156 Rajah Alli. T.E. Dibrugarh LATE AMRIT ROBI Mr. NATH KANCHAN KARMAKAR 2000
1563 42287 E-164 Samdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUREN DHANSING BHARATI SUREN 1100
1564 4256 L-004 Dejoo T.E. Lakhimpur LT.LAKHU PROJA Smt.Sunita Proza 1400
1565 6686 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT PROTAP KOLE SUPTA KOL 1100
1566 4771 L-004 Dejoo T.E. Lakhimpur LATE DILIP TANTI Smt.Niranti Tati 1300
1567 2849 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT.KANU GORH SMT JABA GAUR 1300
1568 T-6381 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUNITA URANG SHANKAR GORH 1000
1569 1050 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT. BILIAM BAKLA THAPABI BAKHALA 2200
1570 1149 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. DURNO TANTI SMTI JUNAKI TANTI 1000
1571 2616 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT. JUEL RAJPUT CHINTAMONI JEWEL 1000
1572 8055 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT. ARUN KOLE SUGANTI KAL 1100
1573 2428 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LT. GONESH KONDO ASHA KONDO 1400
1574 1366 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LT. KANDOO KARMAKAR SMT. CHANTO KARMAKAR 1100
1575 4947 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT. 4 ELIAS PHILO BANDO 1100
1576 2198 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DEBAKISHON GORH ANITA GARH 600
1577 11147 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LATE. ADESH MUNGAI MS. NEHATATI URANG 1100
1578 1953 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE MINA ORANG AJAY ORANG 1100
1579 1523 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SARAT SOBOR SUKMOTI SOBOR 1300
1580 2766 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAJESH KURMI MS. FULO KURMI 2200
1581 1790 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. JUNAB MALAR RUKMINI MALAR 1000
1582 1619 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. NARMI TOPNO Mr. ISHTIJAN MUNDA 2400
1583 1967 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. RANJOO KUMAR MEERA KUMAR 2400
1584 763 D-015 Bhergaon T.E. Udalguri Lt. Uttam Gowala PHULESWARI GUWALA 1200
1585 1581 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT. TOBIASH II GOROTI 1000
1586 1545 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar KALYAN KONGARI SUDISNA SOREN 2600
1587 3788 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE C.M. SAIKIA MRS BHADRESWARI SAIKIA 1000
1588 4978 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JAGARNATH TASA Mrs MOLLY TASSA 1100
1589 2997 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RANJAN GOALA MOHESWARI GOALA 1100
1590 3719 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. DURGAMONI BHUMIJ JIBAN BHUMIJ 2000
1591 3711 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT-BISHNATH ORANG ASHMOTI URANG 1400
1592 3526 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT.BISHNU BHUMIJ KARMI VUMIJ 1200
1593 1506 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT.PAILUSH INDUWAR JHONI INDWAR 1200
1594 1864 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANGRA PARSON MRS. SANTI ORANG 1300
1595 T-7935 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BIRACHAMONI MANKI BOGAMOL MANKI 1000
1596 5984 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHRISTOPHER PRDHAN MRS BULU PRADHAN 3000
1597 477 D-019 Borchola T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANGRA TOPNO MRS. SUSENA TOPNO 1200
1598 1593 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE SANTANU BARAIK BULBULI BORAIK 1100
1599 14919 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.KHANU BHOKTA SANTI BHOKTA 2000
1600 6411 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LATE KRISHNA DEEP NIRMALA DEEP 1300
1601 2110 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE ANJELIOSH KERKETTA SUCHENA KERKETA 1300
1602 683 E-102 Kaliapani T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MONESWAR GOGOI SMTI NUMOLI GOGOI 1000
1603 18549 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE DEB KUMAR BUDHANI ROBIDAS 1000
1604 5866 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ASSA TIKARI (MURA) SRI NIRONJON MURA 1000
1605 2091 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MAHANGOO UZIR ANJOLI UZIR 1200
1606 2033 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.PURAN KONDHA BONOMOTY KORMAKAR 1100
1607 618 D-003 Ambica T.E. Udalguri LT. SANTOSH KHERIA RIMA KHERIYA 1000
1608 2180 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GOURAV N.L. BHADU KALANDI 1100
1609 15578 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LATE FULMOTI MR SURESH TELENGA 1000
1610 12661 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAJESH KARMAKAR TARA KORMOKAR 2000
1611 6853 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon LATE NILO DURGA MONI SINGH 1100
1612 2136 E-161 Rungliting T.E. Dibrugarh LT CHALLONI MIRDHA Rajkumar Mirdha 2400
1613 2973 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon LT. ABIO URMILA NAYAK 1000
1614 622 S-270 Thengalbari T.E. Jorhat LATE JUGEN MIRDHA SHAKUNTALA MRIDHA 1300
1615 5225 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT.PABITRA KHODAL RENOO KHODAL 1000
1616 5032 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LATE ROBIN MONGA MALATI TANTI 1300
1617 12020 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. UDESON TANTI DURPATI TANTI 1100
1618 4175 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. SANJOY NAG MRS. BHANU NAG 1100
1619 1582 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LT.DIPAK REE PUTUL REE 1100
1620 3315 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LATE VICTORIA MURLA MR. THOMASH URANG 1000
1621 158 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. SOHORAI KORMAKAR M/S SUKHI KARMAKAR 1100
1622 2871 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE NILIMA HARPAL SANU HARPAL 1200
1623 1758 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT. HIRALAL GAR FULABASIJA GAR 1100
1624 6068 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. SAMSUDDIN III AMINA BIBI 1000
1625 7001 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.CINEMA GHATOWAR ANU GHATWAR 1300
1626 1382 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT. BACHAN ETOWA KALABOTY RENGTOO 1000
1627 18203 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT.BISHAL KARMAKAR NANKI SON 1000
1628 1042 E-167 Sarojini T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JINDA KHARIA Mrs.BIJUMONI KHARIYA 2000
1629 1776 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. AGNETUSH SOMARI VII 2200
1630 1813 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur JIBEY MANJOO KACHUWA 2000
1631 3782 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAMESH-III RENU SASONI 1000
1632 23774 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. BIOY SAHU MONUMATI SAHU 1100
1633 1281 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE SINAI PORJAH BINGU PORJA 1000
1634 15273 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE SIBO NAYAK RIKU NAYAK 2200
1635 3372 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LATE ALPHOES KURU KELMENSHI KURU 2600
1636 44749 E-164 Samdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE MRINAL BORKAKOTY OLI BARUAH 3000
1637 1924 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. BENE II RADHI KERKETTA 2200
1638 2392 E-093 Kenduguri T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MORIUM GOHAIN SAMALA GOHAIN 1000
1639 8354 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. MANGAL KARMOKAR RUPALI 2000
1640 2226 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOTIRAM MALATI BIRJA 1000
1641 004590 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LATE RENTU BORSHA BINATI RENGTO 1200
1642 2194 C-094 Ruttonpore T.E. Cachar LT. MONGAL BAURI SUMITRA BAURI 2000
1643 3499 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LT. SUKUNTALA KALABABU KALANDI 1000
1644 3020 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT.SUDAMIA GOWALA JINKA GOALA 1100
1645 3030 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. ABHINOY RAJAK Mrs. RAJUBALA SUKLABAIDYA 1000
1646 3516 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat Late SABITRI KARMAKAR KHAGEN KARMAKAR 1100
1647 3970 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat Late BOGI BHUMIJ BIRAJI BHUMIJ 1000
1648 2694 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat Late GULAPI URANG BIRSA URANG 1200
1649 2378 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat Late SEWJI SAH RITA DEVI SAHU 1200
1650 2895 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. DASARATH RAJGORH Mrs. GOURI RAJGORH 1000
1651 12064 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia RAMSAI SOMA KATHIRNA SANGA 1100
1652 7269 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh Lt-Kalpa Khariya Jibon Khariya 1000
1653 7925 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LT.3 MANGRA ANJANA ORANG 2200
1654 1727 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE JHABRA GANJOO NIRU GANJU 1300
1655 1115 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUKESWAR LAXMI LAKHESWARI SUKESWAR 1000
1656 767 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIHONI GOALA BELO GOWALA 1000
1657 37750 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. BIJAL DUSAD SULOCHANA DUSHAD 1000
1658 358 S-307 Modinagar T.E. Sivasagar LT.DULAL NAYAK JOYMOTI NAYAK 1500
1659 2240 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIJOY NAND PARBATI NAND 1300
1660 2743 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PRODIP BHUMIJ SMT LAKHI BHUMIJ 1100
1661 1902 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. REZINA RL NIKULASH SORENG 1200
1662 56490 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. KARUNA TANTI PARBHAT TANTI 1000
1663 14147 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. PARESH REE RANJITA REE 1100
1664 1999 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. SOBON KURMI GITALI KURMI 1100
1665 2726 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PRAKASH TANTI JANKI TANTI 1300
1666 5429 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BUTU GONJU Mrs.EATUBARI GANJU 1100
1667 7271 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LATE AZIZ HUSSAIN Mrs. JASINA BEGUM 2000
1668 276 E-216 Parbatipur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIJOY KAMAL DUTTA JURI DUTTA 1300
1669 870 D-028 Chikonmati T.E. Darrang LT. FULO 4 MAHENDRA TIGGA 1000
1670 5069 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LATE.AJOY MAHALI NIRAMA MAHALI 1200
1671 1275 S-220 Radhabari T.E. Golaghat LT MINA TURI UMESH TURI 1200
1672 8517 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.SABITRI TELI AMAR TELI 1200
1673 6063 E-193 Zaloni T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SAKARI URANG JINI URANG 1200
1674 5708 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE BIJOY BARA TARSILA BARLA 2200
1675 5721 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE BHAKTA NAG NIRO NAGH 2400
1676 1631 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LT. RAVI RIKIASON REKHA RIKIASON 1100
1677 11673 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. 2 LAKHAN SUMITRA KARMAKAR 1100
1678 1718 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LATE PARSURAM KARMAKAR LAKHI KARMAKAR 2000
1679 1026 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri DALIM KR RAY MRS. ALOKA RAY 2600
1680 1932 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. JEWTI ORANG BASIL ORANG 2000
1681 2502 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJESH KEOT RAHINI KEOT 2200
1682 1669 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LT.MADHURI URANG HIRALAL URANG 1000
1683 7242 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINA RAMESWAR DINU TANTI 1200
1684 7959 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.HARIPADA RIKIASON BANI RIKIASON 1200
1685 1846 C-083 Poloi T.E. Cachar LATE RATISH FULMALI SEEMA FULMALI 1000
1686 7377 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. MUNNA GOOR MONJOO GORH 1100
1687 1416 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT BIJU MUKHIAL SMT SABITRI MUKHIAL 1100
1688 3381 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE PRADIP SUKRA CHANIJARI MUNDA 22400
1689 096/112 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT MONIKA MAJHI Mr RANA MAJHI 7500
1690 2734 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. MANUEL BARLA JESTA GURIYA 2200
1691 2594 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. FRANCIS MURMU RAHEL KONGARI 2400
1692 2297 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE SHYAMAL GANJU RANGALATA GANJU 1200
1693 2424 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT CHOTOLAL MAL LAKSHIMUNI MAL 1100