SL PF No Garden Code Garden Name District Name of the Deceased Member Payee Amount
1 1981 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. KORLANGA MURA SABITREE MURA 1000
2 1434 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT.BHOIRAB KEOT TULABATI KEOT 1000
3 2940 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. BOLU BAKTI AIKON BAKTI 1100
4 3896 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. MONGAL SINGH SUNITA RAJPUT 1200
5 3632 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. BIKI URANG MINA URANG 1000
6 5209 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SUKRA KHERI SOMRI KHARIA 1100
7 5338 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE UDAI MAL KALPANA MAL 1000
8 6058 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. PRADIP CHAKRABORTI RUMA CHAKRABORTY 1200
9 6448 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.FULMONI SAWTAL NAR SINGH SAWTAL 1100
10 1225 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT. DILIP GOALA ANITA GOALA 1200
11 5542 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. BUDHUA 7 SARHA TOPWAR 1100
12 1661 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE ROSHIKA MUNDA SMT. GANGI MUNDA 1000
13 6000 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT.PURSUTHA TELENGA BEHULA TELENGGA 1100
14 6647 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LATE JOYLAL GORH KUNTI GOUR 1100
15 6129 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT.SONJIT LOHAR PRIYA LOHAR 1100
16 3020 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LATE UTTIM PROSAD SMT.ASHA DEVI 1100
17 5295 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE JOHON TOPNO METHILDA TOPNO 1200
18 7891 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. RAJU LOHAR Mrs. ASHA LOHAR 1100
19 7060 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT BIRSHA ORANG Mrs. BUDHNI ORANG 1100
20 1944 C-011 Bicrampore T.E. Karimganj LATE BIRASHA MAJHI Mrs. MINA MAJHI 1200
21 9457 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat Lt.SOKAL KAMAR MAINU KARMAKAR 1200
22 031/115 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.MOHARMONI TANTI MR. KARTIK TANTI 1200
23 056/039 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT HEMONTI TOPNA DANIAL TOPNA 1300
24 1366 S-081 Deha T.E. Jorhat LT. ACHARAM GOWALA MINU GOWALA 1200
25 5428 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT. PULAK BORUAH DIPIKA BORAH BORUAH 1500
26 3818 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT. NARAYAN GUWALLA PRAMILLA GUWALLA 1200
27 321 S-014 Balijan T.E. Golaghat LT. SANTABATY LOHAR KILKILA LOHAR 1100
28 1027 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT.LAKHINDAR MUNDA CHANMANI MUNDA 1100
29 3341 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LATE ROMESH GANJU SM. MEENAKSHI GANJU 1000
30 3302 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. RUPA SAWTAL PRODIP SAWTAL 1200
31 1269 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT. CHINTA KARMAKAR PALTU KARMAKAR 1000
32 3315 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. RANJAN TANTI MS. KOMLI TANTI 1500
33 22599 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. PIUSH BARA AMASHI BARA 1200
34 6658 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT.ANIL KORMOKAR Mrs. ANJANA MAL 1100
35 5821 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE SURESH GANJOO MRS. SUMATI GONJU 1100
36 6778 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. AKASHI TANTI DIPOK TANTI 1000
37 6262 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. PORAMANANDA KOLITA ARUNA KALITA 1100
38 3014 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE MALATI NAYAK NIRAKAR NAYAK 1200
39 7846 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE JOIMOTI MAJHI SRI BOGAI MAJHI 1000
40 2198 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. AMRUT TANTI NARANGI TANTI 1000
41 4250 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. NARESH TANTI KAMINI TANTI 1000
42 2089 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LATE BISESWAR DEBANTI TANTI 1000
43 5867 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. JADAV KALANDI SILA KALANDI 1000
44 2787 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.MONJU KALANDI BABURAM KALANDI 1000
45 2740 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. MADHOB TANTI BINA TANTI 1100
46 5225 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAJIB TANTI SUMITRA TANTI 1000
47 2725 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GAFUR ALI Mrs. SAKHINA BEGUM 1000
48 2924 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DINESH KURMI Mrs. SHURADHANI KURMI 1000
49 3537 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. FULCHAND BHUMIJ MONTORIA BHUMIJ 1000
50 3825 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BISNOO TANTI Mrs. BEHULA TANTI 1000
51 3971 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PONCHOM BEDIA MONI BEDIA 31158 1000
52 3973 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHANU MURA MARTINA MURA-27401 1000
53 2017 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LATE PREMLAL KALANDI SMT. RAIMONI KALINDI 1000
54 4705 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. BHIMLAL BHOGTA KALPANA BHAKTA 1000
55 5029 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT. ROMESH BORKAKOTY MS RUMI BORKAKATI 1100
56 5064 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PRODIP ARUN SUKURMONI BASU 1000
57 3043 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT. ASRITA ORANG RAJU ORANG 1200
58 497 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LATE PATONI MAJHI M/S BIRASA BASKE 1000
59 3115 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIREN (III) MENOKA 1000
60 1719 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SONCHORY ASHARAM TANTI 1000
61 2784 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PALACIOUS TIRKEY CHILCILIA TIRKEY 1100
62 2294 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. THOMASA AMRIT LAKRA 1000
63 4937 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DEWNISH III ESTILLA 1000
64 2750 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DEBARO (I) LOXMI BHUMIJ 1000
65 2788 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAMSING KANDRI TIRKEY 1000
66 2385 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KAMAL RAJPUT URMILA RAJPUT 1100
67 9705 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT.KIRON-II SUHANI TANTI 1100
68 1742 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SAKUNTALA TANTI BHIKOO TANTI 1100
69 3212 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DAIKHO TANTI PADUMTULI TANTI 1000
70 2679 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BULU GOWALA BEHULA GOWALA 1100
71 2975 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJEN TANTI SULOCHANA TANTI 1100
72 3050 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT. JOGESWAR KURMI AROTI KURMI 1200
73 9341 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DIPALI ALLOMONI JOHN NAG 1000
74 7610 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MAIKEL NANDA JUNALI NANDA 1100
75 7331 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JEMSON SUDORSON SABETRI CHETRI 1000
76 5264 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINOD MANIK BULU BINOD 1000
77 2269 E-106 Ledo T.E. Tinsukia LT. NOBO PAHARIA BUTON PAHARIA 1100
78 2420 E-106 Ledo T.E. Tinsukia LATE KOLITA BHUMIZ BADAL BHUMIJ 1100
79 1937 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIJOY BHUMIJ MS. SIBANTI BHUMIJ 1000
80 372 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAMPROSAD NAG ANITA NAG 1000
81 8519 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT. AJOY MUNDA MONJU MUNDA 1000
82 3797 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT.FULESWAR MAJHI SOMBORI MAJHI 1100
83 1064 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LATE LALLON PANDEY BASMOTI PANDAY 1000
84 1091 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. JUSEF SMT. ALBINA BADING 1000
85 1151 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LATE SANTI BHUYAN-4 SRI HARI DAS BHUYAN 1000
86 1202 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LATE JOGEN PORJA SMT. KUNTI PROJA 1000
87 1239 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LATE GOLAP SMT. BIRCHI BHUYAN 1000
88 1322 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. MIRIANI TIGGA SRI JEROM TIGGA 1100
89 1368 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LATE KARLABOTY-II SRI PUSHPA RAJPUT 1000
90 1452 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. RATAN BHUYAN SMT NIRMALA BHUYAN 1000
91 1461 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LATE FILMINA LAKRA SRI ESSAK LAKRA 1100
92 1552 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. BIROSSMONI SRI RANJEET RAJPUT 1000
93 1581 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LATE TINTUSH BADDING SMT. JASINTA BADDING 1100
94 1655 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. PORESH BAWRI(3) SMT.JASODA BAWRI 1100
95 2033 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat Lt.Lal Bakti PRONITA BAKTI 1100
96 10002 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. BASONI KALL BIRSHA KALL 1000
97 10113 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE SAMUDORI NAYAK Mr KISTO NAYAK 1000
98 10154 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.CINET MURA Mr. SUKURMONI MURA 1000
99 10262 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.ROBIN PATNAYAK MS DUKHESWARI POTNAYAK 1000
100 2529 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LATE BOLURAM GHATOWAR SUCHILA GHATUAR 1000
101 3081 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LATE DHUMA KAMAR BHANUMATI KAMAR 1000
102 3350 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LATE BOLOMO TONGLA RAMBHA TONGLA 1000
103 3443 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. FAGUNA KURMI AROTY KURMI 1000
104 3633 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. PABAN HAZAM SONAPATI HAZAM 1000
105 3758 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. MADHO RAJAK DIPA RAJAK 1000
106 4220 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. BINA TOORI MANGLU TURI 1000
107 4685 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. DOSMI TURI BIREN TURI 1000
108 T-4152 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. HALINA HORO AMUSH HORO 1000
109 2024 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT. FAGUNILAL KURMI MINAKSHI KURMI 1000
110 2423 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LT.RAJESH ROBIDAS BIJUMONI ROBIDAS 1000
111 1198 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LT. RONJIT HAZARIKA JINTIMONI HAZARIKA 1400
112 5067 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE JOGESWR GOUR PREMABATI GOUR 1200
113 3089 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. HABIL TAPNOO MARTHA TAPNO 1100
114 3745 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. LILEE BOWRI 3 CHUTOO BOWARI 1000
115 3032 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LATE AMBHI SRI BHAITI DAS 1000
116 775 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT.NERMAL URANG MS KUNJALATA URANG 1000
117 1072 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT.PALTU SAHU RAMRATI SAHU 1000
118 1128 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT. NARAIN REKIASON Mrs. SABITA RIKIASON 1100
119 1091 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT.DEBANAND MIRDHA PRATIMA MIRDHA 1000
120 4042 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SOMARU NAIK ANJOLI NAIK 1000
121 1284 S-258 Soraipani T.E. Jorhat LT.RONJEETA KURMI MR. HOREN KURMI 1100
122 3520 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BUDHO DEW KUMAR Mrs. ANJANA KUMAR 1200
123 4244 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. LUHIT MUDI MS RENU MUDI 1000
124 805 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT. SUSHIL GORH SUNAKA GOOR 1100
125 1102 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT.LAKHIA REKIASON Mr. SUNARAM RIKIASON 1100
126 1160 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT.BASUDEV SANTAL SANYABOTY SANTAL 1100
127 5315 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MANIK BAIDYA Mrs. SWAPNA BAIDYA 1300
128 1130 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT.NIRDOY GORH BINA GORH 1000
129 891 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT.JOYSINGH MIRDHA RITA MIRDHA 1000
130 2707 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi LT. SANTU MEAH SARUN BIBI 1000
131 1907 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DEEP TANTI MRS. AMRIKA TANTI 1200
132 001/137 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.RAJU KUMAR HEMOLATA KUMAR 1200
133 045/064 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.DEBADHOR NAYAK SUREKHA NAYAK 1100
134 2145 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LT. SONAMONI TANTI 2 MR. HUNAI BHUYAN 1000
135 19157 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. BABUL TOSSA SWAPNA TOSSA 1200
136 23817 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. FULSUNDRI SONAI MODON SANAI 1100
137 1759 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KANAI SAWASHI ASHA MONI SAWASHI 1200
138 2550 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. KHIROD CHANGMAI RANU CHANGMAI 1200
139 5141 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE PANCHAMI MANKI LAKHINDRA MANKI 1000
140 3528 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LATE SUBHAS Mrs. BUDABARI BARIK 1000
141 4265 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHIM MAJHI ROMILA MAJHI 1000
142 5534 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LATE MUCHIA MAL SARASWATI MAL 1200
143 3739 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LATE RAZENDRA NATH BHUYAN MS BINU BHUYAN 1000
144 2499 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LATE DHOJORAM HIRA GORH 1000
145 1712 E-119 Monohari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ARJUN KARMAKAR ANITA KARMAKAR 1000
146 3522 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HARILAL LOHAR Mrs. ANITA LOHAR 1000
147 3904 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT.PUTLOO MURAH ASHOKA MURAH 1000
148 5676 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIJOY DOOM MOTIHARI DOOM 50976 1000
149 6054 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHULA KALUAR DILOKMONI KALAWA-27408 1000
150 7958 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DURGA BEDIA Mrs. ARATI BEDIYA 1000
151 1063 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. ANIL DAGO SMT JAWNI ANIL 1100
152 3846 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. RUTH 3 13 PATRAJ 1100
153 1150 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. NAMSI SULIA SRI ANIL SULIA 1100
154 2056 C-013 Binnakandhy T.E. Cachar LT.MANGAL BOWRI PANCHAMI BOWRI 1100
155 5539 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT.SUBHODRA TANTI BIKRAM TANTI 1000
156 3149 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE ASSAMONI TANTI - 2 ARKHIT TANTI 1100
157 2585 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT.BINODA KURMI SOHAN KURMI 1200
158 1485 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE BHOROT SOBOR SANTI SOBOR 1000
159 10205 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. SAMOO KARMAKAR MS GONGAMONI KARMAKAR 1200
160 2385 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. RUKIN MANI BHAKTA 1200
161 3713 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAMLAL PORJA MRS PURNIMA PARJA 1000
162 2751 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LT.DURGA BARAIK Mrs. BUDHAN BARAIK 1100
163 8831 E-024 Bagapani T.E. Tinsukia LT. MANGRA KARAM SING SOMBARI SUNJA 1000
164 1562 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. LAZRUSH SANGA FILICHITA CHANGA 1100
165 9450 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. MARKUSH MUNDA DAYAMONI MUNDA 1100
166 6481 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. NIRA KOYA RAKESH KOYA 1100
167 6016 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. DOMAI PORJA LALIT PORJA 1100
168 6282 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE BHAGBATIYA MAHANANDIA BASANTI MAHANANDI 1100
169 3275 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE JAWAHARLAL RABIDAS DEOMONI ROBIDAS 1300
170 2072 E-129 Muttuck T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SEEMA BHUYAN BOLORAM BHUYAN 1000
171 4851 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE SANTI BARLA MR. ANIL HEMROM 1200
172 12161 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT.MARIUM SURJAN RAM SANIKA 1000
173 5869 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUKRA CHUTOO DURPATY MAGARNATHATH (PFMS) 1000
174 6058 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAM BHIKOO BIRSI JOGAI 1100
175 6298 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE JOGORNATH SOMA PELENG FALTOO 1000
176 7542 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE LAKHAN JENTU SMT BIMLA FALTOO 1100
177 8023 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT.SUKRAM ABHIMANYU KUARI BIRSHA 1100
178 4474 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJESH DHIANO MR. RUKMONI DEEP 1100
179 39/203 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LATE SINDHI SAWRA SMT. LILA SAWRA 1000
180 39/132 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LT. FRANSISH MUNDA PIYAREE MUNDA 1000
181 4690 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE ALBINA KARMAKAR BHADAI KARMAKAR 1200
182 40/083 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LT. BUDHESWAR MIRDHA GONGA MONI MIRDHA 1000
183 36/030 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LATE DHONESWARI SRI MALUA BAWRI 1000
184 16/060 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUREN SAWRA SMT. JOIMOTI SAWRA 1000
185 1081 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE PARBATI BORAKE BENU BORAIK 1000
186 788 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. AZAD P.T. MRS. ANITA PANTANTI 1100
187 1575 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JITEN JUGUL RINA MUNDA 1000
188 14603 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAJESH ORANG DIPALI ORANG 1100
189 46072 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAJESH LOHAR ANJOLI LOHAR 1100
190 9481 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT. RANJIT GORH SMT BHANU GORH 1000
191 3036 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE JOIMOTY-III RAJEN KUMAR 1000
192 5597 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.SABITRI GORH RAGHUNATH GARH 1200
193 5603 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE ILLARUSH KHERIA ELISHABHA DHANWAR 1000
194 5694 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.MAHESRAM NAYAK DEEKREE (DIKARI) NAYAK 1200
195 5986 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. FILIX ORANG. BHONDI ORANG 1200
196 6093 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.SOMARI ORANG SADHA ORANG 1000
197 856 E-165 Sankar T.E.. Tinsukia LT. SABITREE SHOTTA SRI ETUWA URANG 1100
198 11490 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. SULUCHANA RAMESH KUMAR 1200
199 5716 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT.LOKHIRAM CHOWRA NILMONI CHOWRA 1200
200 2188 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. DHABLOO SANTOSHI NAG 1200
201 2107 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE GOPAL KAYRI FUL KOIRI 1100
202 1128 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.ANITA KARMAKAR. GOBIN PRASAD KARMAKAR 1200
203 1045 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.BIPUL SAHU RADHA SAHU 1300
204 T-3583 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT MANU KARMAKAR RITA KARMAKAR 1000
205 4383 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT.LILLY TOPOWAR POWLUSH TOPO 1000
206 1567 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KRISHNA KHETRAPAL MALATY KHETRAPAL 1100
207 660 C-007 Baitakhal T.E. Karimganj LT.ANNAPURNA II. JAGABANDHU BALMIK DAS 1000
208 1419 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.SEWCHAND ROY Mrs. SABITRI ROY 1000
209 2294 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi LT. ALIHUSAN MEAH JOITUN BIBI 1000
210 22873 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. SWARUP MAJHI DIPALI MAJHI 1200
211 22538 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. MODAN TANTI MALOTI TANTI 1100
212 3138 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. JOGMOHAN NAIK DUKHNI NAIK 1100
213 1755 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat SMT.BIMA KAHAR KHIRO KAHAR 1200
214 15510 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia KAILASH SONA CHINTA GOBIN 1100
215 4733 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. MADAN SHIL SUNALI SHIL 1200
216 5138 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LATE RUKMONI BHUYA MONIRAM BHUYAN 1000
217 33235 E-164 Samdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. BOSTOM BIDYADHAR ARUNA SUSEN 1000
218 1892 S-237 Rungagura T.E. Golaghat LT. PONA BHUYAN ANJANA BHUYAN 1000
219 9299 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.CHAMPA BUDHRAM MR. BODHRAM NAIK 1100
220 3091 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BUDHUA MUNDA MRS.JAYMATI BHENGRA 1200
221 909 D-015 Bhergaon T.E. Udalguri LT. TONI MUNDA Mrs. ALBISIA MUNDA 1100
222 1042 D-015 Bhergaon T.E. Udalguri LT. RINKU TANTI BELIKA TANTI 1000
223 537 D-015 Bhergaon T.E. Udalguri Lt. BARUN KAYASTHA UTTARA KAYASTHA 1500
224 5883 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NIRODA MURAH PRODHAN MUNDA 1100
225 1289 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJEN KHARIA SABITRI KHARIYA 1100
226 405 S-299 Hanumanbag T.E. Sivasagar LATE TILESWAR GOGOI SUALA GOGOI 1000
227 42093 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT JAGARNATH MISHRA CHANDA MISHRA 1400
228 2301 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE AKAN TANTI ROHIT TANTI 1200
229 7574 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT.SOVA MUNDA Mr. MONGOO KOYA 1100
230 2925 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT. AMARJAN BELMONI Ms URMILA GARH 1000
231 3834 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PABAN DHONONJOY SAILA TANTI 1200
232 1575 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. SAILESH CHRISTIAN ARALA KHRISHTAN 1000
233 3089 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BISNATH PROJA SMT. RUPAI PROJA 1100
234 5473 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANGRA 2 MUNDA SALMI MUNDA 1300
235 3038 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LT. BINA TANTI TROLUKYA TANTI 1100
236 3676 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. ALEKJENDER ORANG ERMA ORANG 1000
237 2522 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. ANAMI SASNI DANI SASNI 1100
238 1474 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. PRUNA REE Mrs. BELA REE 1000
239 4090 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. FAGU TANTI Mrs. AMBI TANTI 1000
240 9911 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE PREM GHATUAL URMILA GHATUWAL E NO 6471 1000
241 1063 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE KANU MUDI SOKUNTOLA MUDI 1000
242 2029 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE BHOGIRATH AMRATI TANTI 1000
243 2247 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE SUSENA PITARRUCH KHARIA 1000
244 2278 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE BUDHOO MURA-(IV) BINOTI MURA 1000
245 2406 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. FULABOTY MURA NANDA MURA 1000
246 2593 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE RADHIKA SAMOO MURA 1000
247 2768 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT.PUTU MURA LOLITA MURA 1200
248 2943 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. PODMESWAR BORUAH CHENIMAI BORUAH 1200
249 3046 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE SURPROVA-II SURESH DARA 1000
250 3139 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. RUPEN TANTI MADHUMOTI TANTI 1100
251 3146 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. SOSSILLA RAIGHATOWAR Mr. SURESH RAIGHATWER 1100
252 3148 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. PUSPALATA KEOT SOHADEB KEOT 1000
253 9252 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE RASHMONI BHUYAN JITU BHUYAN 1000
254 9557 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. GULBODON URANG MS SARSOTI URANG 1000
255 9642 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. KALICHARAN MUNDA Mrs. BIMOLA MUNDA 1000
256 3000 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT.SANCHU MAHALI Mrs BOGI MAHALI (pfms) 1100
257 T-2811 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT. SUKHLAL KURMI PUNESWARI KURMI 1000
258 1189 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LT. SONESWAR KORMAKER PATESWARI KARMAKAR 1100
259 1295 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LATE KIRTON SABOR LOKHI SOBOR 1000
260 1517 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LT. FAGOO NAIK TULA NAYOK 1000
261 1128 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LATE RUSNA MURA SRIMOTI MURA 1000
262 1198 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LATE BANDHOO PORJA SHILA PORJA 1200
263 2315 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE ALPOSH KARTINA KUJUR 1000
264 666 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LT. SUREN SAIKIA SMT. PAHI SAIKIA 1200
265 673 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LT. NIRMAL KURMI SMT.ASHERMONI KURMI 1200
266 686 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LT. MONI KURMI ANJOO KURMI 1100
267 703 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LT. DUBRAJ GANJOO MAKON GANJU 1000
268 756 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LT. REBOTY KURMI MR. MEDHI KURMI 1000
269 2496 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE ASMOO ORANG FAUCHI URANG 1000
270 4919 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE SANTY TANTY SRI PHILIP TANTI 1000
271 5531 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUKURMONI KOL TARAN SINGH KARMOKAR 1100
272 5687 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE BHUQEWARY KAMAR SRI DHANESWAR LOHAR 1000
273 5719 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE DINESH BHUMIJ LILMONI BHUMIJ 1100
274 5760 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE LASMI MIRDHA M/S GULAPRAM MIRDHAR 1000
275 5948 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE KAMOLA NANDA BHUMIJ 1000
276 6135 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUKIA BAURI ANJONA BAWRI 1100
277 2499 E-093 Kenduguri T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KALIDAS NAGBONSHI RONGBOTI NAGBONSHI 1200
278 2021 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DHARMA MURAH SANIA MURA 1100
279 1339 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. KUMAR CHASA SMTI BINA CHASA 1100
280 3110 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BISHNU MAJHI RINA MAJHI 1200
281 2448 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE JHUNTOO PARAYA ARUNA PARAHEJA 1100
282 2134 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE CHAITA GONJOO CHILA GANJOO 1200
283 2090 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE GOBDOO GONJOO RAMANI GANJU 1200
284 19554 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE BOGI MURA JUGEN MURA 1200
285 6014 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT. CHOTOLAL GORE JANKI GOUR 1000
286 187 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LATE SORBON MALLICK LABONYA PAIK 1000
287 9261 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. SANTI HARIJON UTTAM HARIJAN 1100
288 5486 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE SHYAM LOHAR DEBARI LOHAR 1100
289 7267 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. MITROLAL UPADHYA SUMITRA UPADHAYA 1100
290 6904 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. JOHAN ORANG BALAM ORANG 1100
291 1311 C-094 Ruttonpore T.E. Cachar LT. BADAL KURMI ARCHANA KURMI 1000
292 411 C-094 Ruttonpore T.E. Cachar LT.DEBICHARAN SUGIA BHAR 1000
293 63 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. GHASSI SOWRA Mrs.KANDURI SAWRA 1100
294 275 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. ARJOON SOWRA DALIMI SOWARA 1100
295 5129 E-178 Tara T.E. Tinsukia LT. ROMESH SAMROO SABINA HOCHMON 1200
296 5322 E-178 Tara T.E. Tinsukia LT. PARESH MOHANLALL SABITRY MONANLAL (RTI) 1100
297 5314 E-178 Tara T.E. Tinsukia LT. JITEN BENSIDES DIPESWARI BONSI DAS 1100
298 2008 C-018 Burnie Breas T.E. Hailakandi LT. KISHORE RAUTH DINOMONI ROUTH 1000
299 5580 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOIBOTI SUNDRA BOSONTH BHAGIRATHI 1100
300 3050 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. HABIBULLA ALI MOMINA BEGUM 1200
301 3748 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. LOKHINATH KAMAR ASHTAMI KARMAKAR 1000
302 3503 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LATE BIJULI TANTI SIBO TANTY 1000
303 1439 D-010 Bargara T.E. Darrang LT. POULUSH MUNDA RIZINA MUNDA 1100
304 1311 D-010 Bargara T.E. Darrang LT.KANDRU GOWALA SUKHI GOWALA 1100
305 2304 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LATE LOKHINDAR MANGLI KANDH 1000
306 1763 D-010 Bargara T.E. Darrang LT. NABIN BORO FULESWARI BORO 1000
307 1737 D-010 Bargara T.E. Darrang LT.AJIT TANTI BIJLI TANTI 1000
308 1224 D-010 Bargara T.E. Darrang LT. RAMCHANDRA BARICK CHAMONI BARIK 1000
309 1074 D-010 Bargara T.E. Darrang LT. BIRSHA GOALA DEBARI GOWALA 1000
310 444 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. TORUN MADGI CHANDRAMA MADGI 1100
311 5428 E-178 Tara T.E. Tinsukia LT.NIRANJAN CHONOO GITA AMRIT 1100
312 12248 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT.MONORANJAN KARMAKAR Mrs. AMRITA KARMAKAR 1000
313 3295 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE BILIUM ORANG PATRECIA ORANG 1000
314 2618 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE SUKU TANTY MANGLI TANTI 1000
315 2563 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE H. BARUAH CHENEHI BARUAH SB 00007228elf (PFMS) 1000
316 2142 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE JAGMALIN BARIK LILAMONI BARAIK 1000
317 4090 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. KARLOSH KHERIA RUSILA KHERIA 1100
318 3609 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE BERONIKA ORANG JOSEPH KERKETA 1000
319 2905 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE J.C. PHUKAN KASHALYA PHUKAN 1000
320 1335 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NIMAI GURBARI CHAMARI SINDHRI 1200
321 2014 E-168 Satyanarayan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.NARAYAN CHOUDHURY ANITA CHOUDHARY 1200
322 4876 E-069 Hapjan T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUKRUSING POONA MS LAKHIMONI ROBI 1000
323 3920 E-069 Hapjan T.E. Tinsukia LT.RAMSING DELBHORJAN30 SUNMAIT ROWTIA 1000
324 3247 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT. BHAJNA ORANG SORUMINI ORANG 1000
325 3354 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT.RAM LAKRA ANIMA LAKRA 1100
326 006/065 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LTBIDESHI NAYAK SUKONTI NAYAK 1300
327 1618 D-010 Bargara T.E. Darrang LT. MITKU ORANG Mrs. RENUKA ORAWN 1100
328 2893 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOTILAL BHUYAR SITA DEVI BHUYAN 1200
329 3319 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. 6 BIRSHA MUNDA JASMINA 1100
330 570 D-016 Bholaguri T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sonitpur LT. TOLAN INDUMATI BAURY 1000
331 6496 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT.PRODIP TANTI LAKHIMONI TANI 1100
332 3437 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. SINOO MUNDA ATUWARI MUNDA 1100
333 1232 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LT. RUPARAM TANTI ANJU TANTI 1000
334 5222 E-178 Tara T.E. Tinsukia LT. TULSHI TANTY PURNIMA TANTY 1500
335 8287 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. JOHN BUDHU RENUKA TIRKEY 1000
336 1834 S-173 Letekoojan T.E. Jorhat LT AJIT URANG URMILA URNGA 1100
337 2455 S-275 Tiok T.E. Charaideo LT. KAMAL PAIK BAJANTI PAIK 1400
338 3417 E-056 Duamara T.E. Tinsukia LT. JORAM RAFEL ANITA RAFEL 1100
339 5452 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT. NIRMAL CHOUDHURY JOSHNA CHOUDHURY 1000
340 4231 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat NIRMAL TELICHAU RUKMONI SAHU 1000
341 2085 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.BUDHRAM ROUTTA90 SISUMOTI RAOTIA 1000
342 4103 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat CHANDRA GUWALLA BOGI GOWALA 1100
343 40/071 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LT.DABEN BAWRI HAWABOTI BAWRI 1100
344 2524 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT.GOPI MALL MIDULLA MALL 1100
345 4291 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.SUKHDEV TANTI TEJIMALA TANTI 1000
346 3064 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. DOLONSING BHUMIJ RATULI BHUMIJ 1000
347 40/068 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LATE DIPAKSING RAJPUT SMT. SABITRI RAJPUT 1000
348 2483 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. LALOW KURMI HORU KURMI 1100
349 21/194 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar ALINA SAWRA SRI SUKRAM SAWRA 1000
350 39/254 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LT. GULAP SAWRA TULSI SAWRA 1000
351 3101 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SOMA MURA MS RAYBARI MURA 1200
352 29/098 S-264 Suntok T.E. Sivasagar LT. GUBIN GUALA INDIRA GOWALLA 1100
353 4250 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KIRTO SONIKA SUKRA JURMON 1200
354 4831 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MANGRA LAKHINDRA MRS BINDIYA MURA 1100
355 4474 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. SIEWSING KONWAR MRS KUNTI KONWAR 1200
356 367 E-003 Amulguri T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AJAY KHARIA MRS FULKUMARI KHARIA 1200
357 3792 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KHIROD KACHARI SAMUNDARI KACHARI 1100
358 4056 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh RUPESH GORH JULI GARH 1000
359 3623 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT.KHIROD GHATOWAR PUNAM GHATOWAR 1100
360 1122 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LATE NUGA NAHAK RUPESWARI NAHAK 1000
361 4582 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. BHAROT URANG SMTI FULMONI URANG 1200
362 764 E-166 Santi T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NIPENDRA DAS TULSI DAS 1100
363 1201 E-166 Santi T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RAJESH HASJIA BUDHINI RAJESH 1100
364 1020 E-166 Santi T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BRESMONI KOYA AJIT KOYA 1000
365 427 E-166 Santi T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GOPAL BHATRA SUMITRA (SUMITA) BHATRA 1000
366 3517 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT. AJAY MISHRA SMT. PINTOO MISHRA 1200
367 4577 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. ALEXUSE ORANG SUSHMA ORANG 1000
368 2238 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE BUBUL BHUYAN PADUMONI BHUYAN 1100
369 1911 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT.NAGESWAR KR. TANTI GOLAPI TANTI 1500
370 1680 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT.NATHU NAYOK MISS MINI NAYAK 1100
371 3149 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT.PANIRAM LOHAR DOSMI LOHAR 1100
372 T-10316 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. PUSKAL GOOR JEONTI GOOR 1000
373 9144 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. SUSHILA HARIJON PURAN HARIJAN 1100
374 837 S-012 Bahoni T.E. Jorhat LATE DHORMESWAR NAYAK ANU NAYAK 1000
375 2205 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE 3-JOYPAL CHAMPO KACHOWA 1100
376 2247 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. BUDRAM KOL AROTI KOL 1100
377 6427 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT.HIRALAL GORH ANITA GORH 1100
378 3496 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT.BADAL ORANG ILISH ORANG 1000
379 216 D-055 Krishna Susaibini T.E. Udalguri LT. JITBAHAN GOWALA SUKORIYA GOWALA 1200
380 2243 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LT. MAHENDRA SANGMA LAKHI SANGMA 600
381 3310 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. 3-SAHARAI MAJHI TULSHI MAJHI 1100
382 093/110 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.DEBARU KOYA REJINA KOYA 1100
383 1211 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LT.SUKRA URANG SMT.AJANTA URANG 1200
384 1379 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PITAMBER TELI MRS. SOMBOTI TELI 1000
385 6009 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. DULAL KOL NAYANBOTI KOL 1200
386 13094 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT.GONESH KARMAKAR SUMITRA KARMAKAR 1000
387 1142 C-054 Kallincherra T.E. Karimganj LT. MADHU REKIASON KRISHNA RIKIYASAN 1000
388 556 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LATE BHARATH KOIRI SMT. MALOTI KOIRI 1200
389 579 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. BABUL KURMI MINI KURMI 1100
390 1033 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KHOGEN GOGOI SUBHANTI GOGOI 1100
391 489 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT. PUNESWARY PAHARIA BABU DAS PAHARIA 1000
392 2040 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ALPONA JAIRAM PATRAS KUJUR 1100
393 1947 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MARCHEL BARLA MONIKA BARLA 1100
394 2704 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia LT. NORESH LOSMON AROTI MURA LOSMON 1100
395 2808 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar Lt.SAMU GOALA DHIRA GOALA 1000
396 3434 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. HEM KEOT CHANDRAMA KEOT 1100
397 1849 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LT. BADOL KARMAKAR MAMONI KARMAKAR 1000
398 4977 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JINA (GHASI) GHASIRAM 1000
399 6029 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUMI SARJURAM MURAH 1000
400 933 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKHEN GOWALLA LILMONI MURA 1000
401 3844 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.BAJRANG GUWALA JAMBABT GUWALA 1000
402 2402 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE SUKRA-5 JINOO KHOYA 1000
403 5438 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur KALU PARJA URBOSHI PARJA 1100
404 808 S-207 Narayanpore T.E. Jorhat LATE BHOGRAM ROHIDAS GAURI BAKTI 1000
405 921 S-207 Narayanpore T.E. Jorhat LT. DIMBESWAR BHUMIJ DIPLY BHUMIJ 1200
406 2021 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE NOBIN KALANDI GULAPI KALANDI 1200
407 4254 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. NAKUL KEOT BONITA KEOT 1100
408 3467 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. SOVARAM TURI PARBOTI TURI 1200
409 4164 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. SOMRI MAJI BIREN MAJHI 1000
410 100/457 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LATE SANKOR TOSSA SMT.JAMILA TASSA 1000
411 1675 S-239 Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. KESHOB SARMAH BULU BALA DEVI 1000
412 11139 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE M. MURTUZA MISTARY BEGUM 1000
413 11890 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. BIJOY NAYAK REKHA NAYAK 1100
414 14935 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. BEGON BORIK DOMON BORAIK 1000
415 3687 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. BHARAT TELI HEMANTI SAHU 1100
416 200/247 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LT. JAMUNA UZIR NANDBABU UJIR 1100
417 5905 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. NABIN MAZI II HOPNI MAJHI 1000
418 200/142 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LATE SOMBARI TANTI SRI JALDEP TANTI 1000
419 3731 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT.KESHOB BAWRI ROJONTI BAWRI 1100
420 5587 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. BHUBON KEOT JUNAKI KEOT 1000
421 1889 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE GURUAH MANKI JANKI MANKI 1100
422 7740 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT MILKOO MURA RANI MUNDA 1200
423 5820 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ANUP MIRDHA BIRAMONI MIRDHA 500
424 4275 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. KUNTI BHOGTA II BIDESIYA BHAKTA 1000
425 3774 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. BHUTAN BHOGTA ANITA BHAKTA 1000
426 3732 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. KARTIK MALL MINA MALL 1000
427 3347 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LATE MONGAL KAMAR CHAMPA KAMAR 1000
428 3704 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LATE SONIA MAJHI NONDESWAR MAJI 1000
429 2341 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LATE KATOO URIA RENU URIA 1000
430 7759 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT SUREKHA MANKI-MURA BHIM MANKI MURA 1200
431 3911 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LATE MONGOL GOALA BAISAKHI GOALA 1000
432 3899 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LATE GUNO KEOT SABITRI KEOT 1000
433 3266 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. MAHONLAL TURI KAUSHALYA TURI 1000
434 4152 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. JITEN GOALA KOLI GOWALA 1000
435 3752 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUFAI MUNDA SUKURMONI FULLO 1100
436 4163 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. SIBSORON KEOT SUKHO KEOT 1000
437 2722 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKRA ASHA DURAPATI RADHA 500
438 4551 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RANJIT CHETRI MANJU CHETRY 1200
439 7417 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JOMILA KHATUN CHABUR ALI 1200
440 7028 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MODHU BIDESI SANASWARI BORAIK 1200
441 2172 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE PASKEL ORANG PHABIALA ORANG 1100
442 2291 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT. DEOMATI ROBIDAS SADHIN RABIDAS 1000
443 3547 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. BUBUL BORA TAGORI BORAH 1000
444 3304 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. SUMITRA SOBOR 6 CHANDRA CHABAR 1000
445 3933 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE MEGHA KARMAKAR MINA BHUMIJ 1000
446 8841 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.SUNITA TOSSA TEKAN TOSSA 1000
447 1832 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE KALIDAS KARMAKAR ALPONA KARMAKAR 1100
448 7217 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. BULU MUNDA SHANTI MUNDA 1200
449 1713 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. TORUUN MAHAR FULO MAHAR 1200
450 12162 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. SHANTI BUDHRAM RAJESH NAIK 1000
451 363 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LATE BIREN TANTY SABITRY TANTI 1200
452 365 S-307 Modinagar T.E. Sivasagar LT. LOLITA CHIK JAGAT CHIK 1100
453 937 S-307 Modinagar T.E. Sivasagar LT.TEMPU NAYAK BINTI NAYAK 1100
454 6789 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. EDWARD ORANG Ms. MERI ORANG 1100
455 1735 E-074 Hattialli T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MADHU RAWTIA SONICHORI ROWTIA 1200
456 1762 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIKI HEMROM SHUKABAROHEMRAM 1100
457 1857 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE ROBI SAWRA LAKHIMOMI SAWRA 1000
458 2168 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE SERJON SARAK LAKHESWARI CHARAK 1000
459 2247 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE BHIM-I M/S SAGARMONI SAWASHI 1000
460 2276 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. GONESH PATOR SUKHO PATRO 1200
461 2285 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE NAGESWAR GOSSAIN PROMILA GOSSAIN 1100
462 2311 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE GUNODHOR KURMI ADHI KURMI 1000
463 2327 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE DURNA MUDI SMT.BATI MUDI 1100
464 2418 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE HORIONI SAWTAL MR. ATUL SAWTAL 1000
465 2481 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE BOSON SING KAKILA TANTI 500
466 2601 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE ARJOON SURI URMILA SURIN 1000
467 273 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE SIBCHARAN JIRA RAJPUT 1000
468 2827 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. ARUN BHUMIJ SAGARMONI BHUMIJ 1000
469 2876 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. SONKOR PATOR PUSPO PATOR 1100
470 2881 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE FULBABOO SOBOR KUMOTI SOBOR 1000
471 2936 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. BASU PURAN NOTHILA PURAN 1000
472 2947 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE GATHOO MUKHIAR JYOTI MUKHIAR 1000
473 3012 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. KUMORSON TANTI BELA TANTI 1000
474 3075 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. BIMALA NAYOK 5 MR BIHURAM NAYAK 1000
475 3076 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE BIPUL RAJPUT KALABATI BHUMIJ 1000
476 3174 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE PORESH PAN LOKHI PAN 1100
477 3185 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE BITOOL SAWRA NOMITA SAWRA 1100
478 321 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE HIRDOI-II REBOTI MAHALI 1000
479 2406 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT.BOGA GUWALLA KODOMI GUWALA 1100
480 425 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEBENDRA BAWRI AROTI BOURI 1100
481 10313 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIJUT SAWRA BOISAGI CHOWRA 1000
482 2328 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. DEPALI TANTABAI(TILOK) TILAK TANTABAI 1000
483 1865 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT.RANDHARI KEOLA SMT. SOROSWATI KEOLA 1100
484 11176 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT SATNARAYAN PANIKA MAMONI PANIKA 1100
485 10023 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT PUSHANGI LOCHOO GHASSIA 1100
486 2158 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT SEWDHARI PANIKA LAKHPOTIA PANIKA 1100
487 02305 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT.SUBHASH KARMAKAR DURPODY SUBHAS 1300
488 10701 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT.BINUD PURON KARMAKAR BUDHNI PURAN KARMAKAR 1100
489 16813 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. ANANDA MAHILI MUNU MAHILI 1000
490 2398 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LT. KANDU ORANG 2 ALISA ORANG 1200
491 2750 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LT. SAKIN RAJAK LAXMI RAJAK 1200
492 2706 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LT. DALAPI BHENGRA JUCHPINA BHENGRA 1100
493 3464 S-274 Tingalibam T.E. Charaideo LT. KAMAL BORGOHAIN BHARATI HATIMURIA 1400
494 1676 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE MANGLI MANDAL BHUMIJ 1000
495 2729 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE NARAYAN MAJHI MANO MAJHI 1000
496 2014 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. PUNI NAYAK RAMU NAYAK 1000
497 2461 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. MALOTY KORON HARENDRA KARAN 1100
498 1711 E-129 Muttuck T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SANTASH TASSA BINA TASSA 1200
499 6513-B S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.MODON GONJOO SABITA GONJU 1200
500 1120 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT. MADHAB MUNDA KUSHUM MUNDA 1100
501 961 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LATE DAYARAM KOL UJJALA KAL 1100
502 1439 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE JOYSING CHETRI Mrs. RAMPEARI CHETRI 1000
503 1561 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. BINOY BHUSAN NATH SMT. MALAYA NATH 1300
504 1660 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE KARTICK KOLE Mrs. DINOMONI KOLE 1000
505 1699 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. BASANTI PANIKA TULSHIDAS PANIKA 1000
506 1790 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. SANKU URANG SMTI SUKUMONI URANG 1100
507 1846 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. AKURA BADAL LAKHIMONI AKURA 1000
508 2595 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE RAMU KANU SABITRI KANU 1000
509 3079 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE DAMODHOR MURA SENOKA MURA 1000
510 3097 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE MANGAL DAS SOCHIKA DAS 1000
511 3123 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. BUDHOO BAGTI DEYANTI BAKTI 1000
512 3266 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE JUGENDRA KOLE SMT. ANJANA KOLE 1000
513 3292 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE SUKHCHAND REE JOSODA REE 1000
514 3311 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. MONORANJAN BAGTI LAKHI BAGTI 1000
515 3332 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. MONTOO RAJOWER MINA RAJOWAR 1000
516 4284 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. MONJU KUMAR SRI HORI KUMAR 1000
517 4323 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. GOYA CHETRI PADDYA CHETRI 1000
518 2281 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT.JOSEPH MUNDA GITIMONI MUNDA 1100
519 2291 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT.RAMOO MUNDA (III) JASMONI MUNDA 1100
520 2295 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT. SONADHAR TANTI BORITA TANTI 1000
521 2330 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT.FILLINA BARLA PRAKASH BARLA 1100
522 2422 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT.ROMESH HEMROM MINOTY HEMROM 1000
523 1426 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LT. GULESWAR GORE PARBOTI GORE 1100
524 1460 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE SURESH MURA ANJANA MUNDA 1000
525 5395 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. DEBARU MAJHI MS. SABINA MAJHI 1100
526 1752 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT IV AHALYA TAMRIA SANIKA TAMRIA 1100
527 8449 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. LAZARUSH KERKATA PAULIN MUNDA 1200
528 7498 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT MOHAN BOWRI RASMONI BAURI 1100
529 5178 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. DILIP BARUAH JUSNA BARUAH 1100
530 5037 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT JUSEPH BARLA MOINI BARLA 1200
531 2332 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT EMMANUEL LUGUN HIRAMANI LOGUN 1300
532 2145 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.REBIKA URANG AGANU URANG 1200
533 19707 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT.BENJU KARMAKAR MADAN KARMAKAR 1200
534 247 D-055 Krishna Susaibini T.E. Udalguri LT.BABUL GORE CHANDRABATI GAR 1100
535 4505 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT. NEOG RENUKA NEOG 1000
536 46106 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT.TULARAM PANKA KUWARIA PANIKA 1100
537 4767 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT. HEMEOHAN M/S SRI GULJAR HUSSAIN 1100
538 4833 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT. ANU KALANDI SMT. PARBOTI KALONDI 1100
539 5042 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LATE BHIRGOO BORAIK SMTI RAJMONI BORAIIK 1000
540 5093 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT. BOLURAM KHERIA SMT. JOYMOTI KHARIA 1100
541 16/096 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LATE DOSRU KOYA SMT. SUVA KOYA 1000
542 17/105 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LATE UNGI KOYA SRI MANGAL KAYA 1000
543 200/114 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LT.DIPOK JUGI SMT. ARUNA JUGI 1100
544 200/179 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LT. LOKHINATH GUWALLA BHONI GUALLA 1000
545 24/003 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LATE BHOGRAM TANTI RAMILA TANTI 1000
546 300/039 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LT. NIGROO BHUYAN BASANTI BHUYAN 1000
547 5533 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. JITEN ORANG JULIA ORANG 1000
548 5608 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BIPUL TANTI ALOKA TANTI 1000
549 5672 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE BHIMSEN KHERIA MANJU KHERIA 1000
550 5820 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.KIMISH BAK SIBASTINA LAKRA 1000
551 5902 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE BADA TAKA SANTI BHUMIJ 1000
552 5953 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. NITAI SARKAR SUMITRA SARKAR 1000
553 5955 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE SIBOO BARLA DOSMI BARLA 1000
554 5975 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE MINA ORANG FABITRAM ORANG 1000
555 6208 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. MANGLE MANKI RUPESWARI MANKI 1100
556 6330 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE MOTILAL BHUMIJ MONTORI BHUMIJ 1000
557 6337 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE MANGHI MUNDA HARI CHANDRA MUNDA 1000
558 6348 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BHOJA ORANG MONI ORANG 1100
559 2960 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. RAMPROSAD PATOR TANTI SOITY PATOR TANTI 1000
560 3027 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. GOLAP MAL MRS. SANAKEE MALL 1000
561 3183 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. RAMCHANDRA DONDASI SUMITRA DANDASI 1100
562 3242 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. FAGOO NAYAK BHASKAR NAYAK 1100
563 3427 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. RUPESH TOSSA SANTI TASSA 1000
564 3556 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. RAJESH KHARIA HEWALI KHERIA 1000
565 3861 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. PULIN DUTTA MRS. JAYANTI DUTTA 1000
566 4263 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. SEWNI KOL SRI MADAN KAL 1000
567 1621 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT.NAREDRA GHATOWAR RAIMONI GHATOWAR 1000
568 1959 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT. BIKASH DAS PURKAYASTHA Mrs SMRITIKALA DAS PURAKAYASTHA 1100
569 7599 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJOO KURMI SHANTI KURMI 1000
570 3735 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. SIRAJ PANIKA BEL DHARAKA 1100
571 5138 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. AJEET MURA BINITA MURAH 1100
572 3185 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE CHANCHAL GOUR BINATI GOUR 1100
573 045/084 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAJENDRA KARUA SUVA KORUA 1100
574 2299 E-035 Chotatingrai T.E. Tinsukia LT. ANIL LOHAR SMT. MALOTY 1100
575 5106 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.DEBO MUNDA FILISITA MUNDA 1100
576 5494 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT.BINO TANTI BOLORAM NAG 1100
577 2205 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. AJOY TANTI ANITA TANTI 1000
578 8093 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh SUBUDH ORANG BHAROTI ORANG 1000
579 6604 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT.RAJEN RAI URMILA ROY 1300
580 7074 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT.NATHANIAL MANGRA Ms. JUSPHIN NATHANIAL 1200
581 9077 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT.AKASH CHAITAN SMT.LAKHI AKASH 1100
582 9191 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT.SOMA ABHIRAM SMT.SANI FRANCIS 1000
583 1052 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DURGA RAJPUT SMTI SHANTI RAJPUT 1000
584 1110 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ASHMAN BHUMIJ SMT. ASTOMI BHUMIJ 1100
585 1144 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAJEN NAYAK SMT. BELASHI NAYAK 1000
586 2730 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. AJIT ROMESH TULSA AJIT 1000
587 2826 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. DHIREN SASON AMRITA SASON 1100
588 2870 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. JAMUNA JITEN JITEN TANTI 1000
589 3119 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia ANJANA JAIGO AMIT SURO 1100
590 2882 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHARATI MANGRA Mr. MONU TOPPO 1300
591 3261 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JIBON URANG Mrs. BUDHESHWARI URANG 1200
592 4335 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAMESH RAMLAL Mrs. SUMITRA URANG (ILLITERATE) 1100
593 4749 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ARUN BONDNI Mrs. PROMILA KARMOKAR 1100
594 16802 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo E GANES URANG JAYANTI URANG 1200
595 2762 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHUJRAM RAJGORE FULESWARI RAJGORE 1300
596 4879 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT ASANTI MUNDA ROBET BHENGRA 1100
597 3406 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. JAWAHARLAL BHENGRA SUMI BENGRA 1000
598 3478 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. PROMILA NAYAK 3 AKON NAYAK 1000
599 3555 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. JISWA TOPNA MANIKA TOPNA 1000
600 3745 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SUKTA NAYAK LALITA NAYAK 1100
601 3802 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. LAZROOS EKKA PAULIN EKKA 1000
602 4350 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE KRISHNA ORANG ALBINA URANG 1000
603 1037 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE SILOMONI BALASIOUS TIRKY 1000
604 2428 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT. TULSHI RAMPROSAD SMT. KAMLA TULSI (RTI) 1100
605 2664 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT.KENDU ASSAMU SMT.SUMILA ORSHU 1200
606 2968 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT.BUDHNI PROTAP RAJU GONESH 1100
607 4066 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LATE BIRBOL BIRSHA SMT.KOSOLIYA BIRBOL 1100
608 5945 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT. DURGA RAITU FHAGNI DURGA 1100
609 4001 E-193 Zaloni T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KISUR KUMAR SUSILA KISHAN (PFMS) 1200
610 4081 E-193 Zaloni T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIRCHA JALO SMT. SOMBARI BIRCHA 1100
611 4114 E-193 Zaloni T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PIUS GURU SMT. SONIARO ETOWA 1100
612 4167 E-193 Zaloni T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MUKIBUL ISLAM SMT. MONUWARA BEGUM 1200
613 4553 E-193 Zaloni T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MOHIPAL ANANTA SMT.BOSANTI DHURWA 1200
614 5681 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAJENDRA NATH MINOTI NATH 1000
615 5836 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. ROMESH GODADHAR Mrs. GOURI NAYAK 1100
616 5968 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. PREMLAL MOGLI SUBHASMONI THAKUR 1000
617 5975 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT LALIT BORAIK Mrs. SUMATI BARAIK 1000
618 6652 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. DILIP KHARIA Mrs. MAKDALI KHARIA 1000
619 7721 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. JAYANTA HAZARIKA MANASHI GOGOI HAZARIKA 1200
620 8573 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. GOBIN URANG LAKHI PAHARIA 1000
621 8686 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. KHAMA SASHONI Mrs. ANITA SASONI 1100
622 8987 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LATE SAMO THAPA Mrs. REBIKA THAPA 1000
623 1977 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LT. BABLU SADHU RUKMONI SIDHU 1100
624 1522 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE DINANATH KEOL HIRAMATI KOL 1000
625 1604 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.PREMODA TANTI KENEL TANTI 1000
626 1771 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. SUMITRA GOWALA Mr. SITO GOWALLA 1000
627 1806 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. MASIN TANTY MINU TANTI 1000
628 1836 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. KESHA GUWALA BUDHAN GOWALA 1000
629 2552 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE DHARMA Mr. SAKUNTALA GHATOWAR 1000
630 2649 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. RAMA GHATWAR Mrs. RAJESWARI GHATOWAR 1000
631 2747 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. GULAM HUSSAIN KULSUM NISA 1000
632 2820 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.AJIT MURA Mrs. RINA MURA 1100
633 2870 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. 3 CHANDRA KURMI FULESWARI KURMI 1000
634 2910 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. DHUNA DUSAD Mrs. PUTOLI DUSAD 1000
635 3235 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. AYUB ALI Ms. ASIDA BEGUM 1100
636 894 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE ROTILAL LASUA MUDI 1000
637 033/088 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUNITA TANTI SRI MONGAL TANTI 1100
638 7167 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MOHABIR DUSAD MEERA DUSHAD 1000
639 10462 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BOLI GARH PROMILAH GARH 1000
640 781 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANROO SUGIYA KERKETTA 1000
641 3370 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. SUDAMA HARIJON II RITA HARIJAN 1000
642 7063 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LATE FAKAROO JULLAH MASHIHANI JULLAH 1000
643 T-7717 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LT. GEETA GOWALA SURESH GOWALA 1000
644 3469 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. RAJOO KURMI MANISA KURMI 1000
645 6520 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE AHILLA GUALLA DILIP SOBOR 1000
646 2762 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. KALOSONA REE AHALYA REE 1200
647 1074 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT BABULAL KOL MANO KOL 1100
648 11307 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh RATNI GARH MS. SUSANTI SURIN 1100
649 10931 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAMLOO MALL LAXMI MALA 1000
650 12134 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DHORAM TANTI LAKHIMONI TANTI 1000
651 2185 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.D.BASAK TAPATI BASAK 1500
652 2982 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LATE KHETOO KALANDI SOMARI KALANDI 1000
653 1769 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT.GAONBURA MIRDHA SMTI SUMITRA MIRDHA 1100
654 127 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAJOO GHASSI Mrs. ASAORI GHASI 1100
655 3444 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUMITRA BOROI Mr. GOBRODHAN BORAI 1000
656 790 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LATE TILOK BHUMIJ ROBONI BHUMIJ 1000
657 2346 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. SABITRI TOSSA NOKUL TOSSA 1100
658 1764 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. DUKHON BHUMIJ JAYMOTI BHUMIJ 1100
659 3168 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh Lt. Gnapaty Kalinji PROTIBHA KALANJI 1000
660 4650 E-049 Dilli T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DEBEN TANTI MRS SHUKRA MAHAJAN 1000
661 566 E-023 Nandanban T.E. Dibrugarh Late Paniram Urang SUMI URANG 1200
662 3408 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LATE PROMESWAR TONGLA AMBIKA CHABAR 1100
663 10445 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. AJIT TANTI II MS NIRODA TANTI 1000
664 15442 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT.SANJAY TAMANG MITRA LAMA 1000
665 1709 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LATE PREM TANTI EMLI PREM 1200
666 210 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. KALICHARAN TANTI SURJYA TANTI 1100
667 3869 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.BIRSHA URANG Mrs. ANJU URANG 1200
668 3892 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. SULEMAN MURA Mrs. BIRCHI MURA 1100
669 16111 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. ALIN MURA SUMITRA MURA 1100
670 3065 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. BRUNDA TANTY Mr. LAKHIMONI NAG 1000
671 1439 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT.ALBISH MINJH SARAJ MINJ 1200
672 3895 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LATE GOHAN BAKTI MINA BAKTI 1000
673 2195 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LATE SUKURMONI SOHIS MONGLA SOHISH 1000
674 3171 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. HEMO CHETIA MRS. GUNAPRABHA CHETIA 1200
675 3747 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT.PODOO TANTI MRS. ASHAMONI SONA 1100
676 9415 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. SIKRAM KEOT MRS PARBOTY KEOT 1000
677 3712 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. SONIA SULOCHAN MRS. SUKURMONI SUNDI 1000
678 8387 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUKRU TANTI MRS JAMUNA TANTRABAI TANTI 1000
679 1514 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT.LAKHIMONI RAI CHANDRA RAI 1100
680 5835 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT.SUMITRA MIRDHA Mr. SAMBABU MIRDHA 1000
681 1913 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT.DURGA MAJHI JALESWARI MAJHI 1200
682 2717 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SABITRI TANTI DHONMOT TANTY 1000
683 5861 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINDESWAR RAI PROMILA GOWALA 1000
684 10080 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SIBANAND KHERWA CHANAHY KHARWAR 1000
685 12005 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAHUL TANTI JANKI TANTI 1000
686 2905 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar KUNGA BHUYAN ANJALI TELI 1100
687 4197 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SARASWATI TIKESON ARIT BETAL 1000
688 4386 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JAGORNATH GOHAIN SABITRI GOHAIN 1000
689 11913 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HORI MONGAL BEHULA BAG 1000
690 1925 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAMDAYAL SORUNA MAHILI 1000
691 5351 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KHOGENDRA NATH GOGOI USHA GOGOI 1000
692 5832 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JULENDRA HORICHANDRA LEMO NAG 1000
693 11385 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ABDAN NAG JUNALI NAG 1100
694 10211 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MITHLES ROUT ANJALI RAY 1100
695 6105 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DELO SURESH SURESH BERLA 1200
696 2214 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. ATUL TANTI CHANDA TANTI 1100
697 3421 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONGAL SUKRAM DEBARI MURAH 1200
698 300/069 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LT. KHOLNA TANTI JINGARU TANTI 1000
699 4242 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. THOGIRAM BHOGTA MOHONI BHOKTA 1100
700 5035 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. MONGLI MAZI ANIL MAZI 1100
701 4094 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat SUBOL TASA SUBHADRA TASA 1100
702 3860 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. AGHNOO GHATOAL KOSAILYA GHATOWAR 1000
703 4615 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LATE CHAMOO BOWRI M/S LAKHIMONI BOWRI 1000
704 4972 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SONIKA MUNDA MRS. JUHI MURAH 1000
705 5387 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GUPEN DUSAD Mrs.MINOTI DUSAD 1100
706 5442 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BHADORMONI KARMAKAR Mr.KALINATH KARMAKAR 1000
707 7436 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SORMILLA KHAN HABIBAN KHAN 1000
708 4569 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. ELMEE GORAIT DILIP GORAIT 1000
709 4157 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. THUNKOO DUKHIYA TANTI 1000
710 83 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. KANAI TELI URMILA TELI 1000
711 4687 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. SANTI DUTTA RABI DUTTA 1000
712 4455 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. NIRMOL GUWALLA DURGAMONI GUWALA 1000
713 5105 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. BIRSING MAHALEE SUKURMONI MAHALI 1000
714 7364 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. SANJIB OR RINA AOR 1000
715 5909 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. JANJALI PATRA BIBHISHAN PATRA 1100
716 5773 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT.BUTOO MURAH JOISEN MURAH 1000
717 4737 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT.GHONORAM GHATWAL ROMONI GHATWAL 1100
718 5980 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat PABAN MURAH MOLINA MUNDA 1000
719 1840 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LILMONI KARMAKAR MODAN KARMAKAR 1000
720 4361 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. SAWAN ORANG JETHO ORANG 1000
721 1435 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKRA BHUYAN NIMI BHUYAN 1000
722 290 E-219 Savitri T.E. Tinsukia LT. BUDHNI MURA MOHESH MURAH 1100
723 3695 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. KONWAR MUNDA DHANESWARI MUNDA 1100
724 3565 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT.KANAHYA DAS MSR PERBOTI DAS 1000
725 3688 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT.DEBO DAS SMT.SAROTI DAS 1100
726 1016 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LT. ALADI URANG RAMESH URANG 1100
727 1343 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LT. KAMELESWAR CHOHAN JASUDA CHOHAN 1000
728 454 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LATE HEONTIN BHUMIJ NAKUL BHUMIJ 1000
729 937 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LATE JAMANA MURA MOHENDRA MURARI 1000
730 1109 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT. SAMRAH GOALA GAURI GOALA 1000
731 1568 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT.SONATON REE SANAKA REE 1000
732 6688 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. BOLORAM TELI JUNAKI TELI 1000
733 8146 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. MOHAN KHODAL MIRA KHADAL 1000
734 3487 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE BISHNOO KONDH-3 MS II PARBATI KONDH 1000
735 6141 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE HORUKON BOSOSTHOM MS BELMOTI BAYSHTAM 1000
736 7136 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. BUTTA PANIKA SMT. AHNI PANIKA 1100
737 7141 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE KUMBHO-(I) MS BUDHAI NAYAK 1000
738 7249 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. BHAGRO NAYAK SMT. RENU NAYAK 1200
739 7325 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. RUSHNATH TANTI Mrs. JUNAKI TANTI 1000
740 7333 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE DENIROO TELENGA MS BIMALA TELENGA 1000
741 7370 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.MONGLO KARMAKAR SMT.KUSUM KORMOKAR 1200
742 7402 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.BHAROTI NAYAK SRI BIPIN NAYAK-1 1100
743 7432 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.SONKAR NAYAK SMT.GHAROO NAYAK 1100
744 7480 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SUROTHA NAYAOK SMT. CHAMPA NAYAK 1100
745 7484 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE SIMON-(II) MS 10 MORIOM MAUKAL 1000
746 7505 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.TOPI SOBOR SRI AMIT SOBOR 1100
747 7540 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat BHIKHARI MAHLI -2 SMT.JOLESWARI MAHILI 1100
748 7585 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.DEBSING PANIKA SMT.NIROLA PANIKA 1100
749 7663 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE LOKHIMONI TONGLA MR 3 RAJEN TONGLA 1000
750 7725 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE MOHAN TANTI MS BOJONTI TANTI 1000
751 7783 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE DURJOODHAN NAYAK MS. RAJANI NAYAK 1000
752 7837 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. JAGANATH TANTI SAITO TANTI 1000
753 7854 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat RUPESWAR GOWALA SMT.DEWKUWARI GOWALA 1200
754 7963 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.ANJONA KONDHA SRI BARUA KANDHO 1100
755 9047 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.SOMRA KORMAKAR SMT.SUMITRA KORMOKAR 1100
756 9142 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. KIROTI NAYAK SMT.BUDHNI NAYAK 1100
757 1945 S-085 Dessoie T.E. Jorhat LT. LAKHUA ORANG TERSA ORANG 1100
758 32092 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT.MILON KARMAKAR LOKHIMONI KARMAKAR 1000
759 1009 E-008 Bagrodia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JOHON MAZI SUKURMONI MAZHI 1000
760 4135 E-094 Keyhung T.E. Tinsukia LT. PURON ABDULLA KHAIRUN NISHA 1100
761 2369 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE GONGA GORH KANTI GARH 1000
762 3182 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE FAGOO KARMAKAR KUNTI KARMAKAR 1000
763 3294 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT.BHOIRAL HAZORIKA SWARNA HAZARIKA 1300
764 4913 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LT. CHANDRA JALL SUMITRA JAL 1100
765 3256 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LATE RAJEN SUBHADRA TANTI-2 1000
766 10726 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. SUKHNOO MUNDA MS BONDANA MUNDA 1100
767 1705 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT. FERADIK KANDULANA CHALAMI KANDULNA 1100
768 1106 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT. MANIK DHUBI Mrs. MAYA DHUBI 1000
769 1002 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar GONESH SANTAL SANTI SANTAL 1000
770 968 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT. GOBIN MIRDHA KAJAL MIRDHA 1000
771 1315 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT. PABAN SANTAL FULOO SANTAL 1000
772 1016 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT.NAYAN SANTAL Mrs ALOMONI SAWTAL 1100
773 1328 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT, BADAL REKIASON Mrs. RINA RIKIASON 1000
774 1069 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT.UDDIN SEKH AYTUN BIBI SEEKH 1000
775 1410 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MANGOO ORANG SHANTI ORANG 1100
776 2256 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. PALTAN RABIDAS REKHA RABIDAS 1100
777 1149 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LATE SUSHIL ZAMADAR SANTI ZAMADAR 1000
778 2204 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. SANIKA MUNDA MRS. SARANI MUNDA 1100
779 5290 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. SYLVESTOR KUJUR MS CHRISTINA KUJUR 1200
780 5050 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LATE ROBIN GANESH MRS. PILPILI GOWALA 1000
781 3555 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. BRICKUDAR KARTICK Mrs. MANO KARTICK 1100
782 3150 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LATE DULASING GORE JANKI GARH 1000
783 2622 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LATE DAMU MUNDA REKHA MURA 1000
784 2675 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LATE SAMTOO BAKTI PUTLA BAKTI 1000
785 4122 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LT. SUNITA MALI LARUGOPAL MALI 1100
786 T-141 E-315 SAPARTOLI T.E. Tinsukia LT. BOGA SOBOR NILMONI SOBOR 1000
787 3498 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LATE PRODIP PAHARIA LOSHMI PAHARIA 1100
788 4701 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. SHYAM PORJA SUNITA PRAJA 1100
789 1724 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT.MONOROTH TANTUBAI Mr. SARATHI TANTUBAI 1100
790 1723 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT.KRISHNO MOHAN ROY JANAKI ROY 1100
791 5484 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT.BHAROTI PANTANTI NAKUL PANATANTI 1200
792 4609 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT-AJIT URANG RINA URANG 1300
793 9109 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT-SOMBARI MURA MR NATH MURA 1300
794 100/576 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEBPROKASH PUNIYA Mrs . DULALI PUNIYA 1100
795 4678 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE AKON KALINDI Mrs.PHULESHWARI KALINDI 1000
796 3855 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat 5 -BIKROM GOWALLA MS RUMI TANTI GUWALLA 1100
797 1121 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT.KURUM SANTAL BINOTI SAWTAL 1100
798 3851 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE DEEPAK DNANOO SUNITA DEEPOK 1200
799 5429 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUSEL MUNDA SURANI LUGUN 1100
800 3366 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. UTTARA CHAITRI HARI CHETRI 1000
801 020/213 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT DURGEE PATOR MOHAN PATOR 1100
802 3946 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE SANTOSI CHABAR MOJESHTANTI 1200
803 4577 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE RAMLAL TANTI AGUSTA TANTI 1200
804 11553 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. 2 JULIUS ALBINA HORO 1100
805 11690 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. PROMILA SUKDEB NAG 1200
806 1283 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANAMO AGANI TANTI 1100
807 7352 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. LALA BHOKTA ASSAMI BHOKTA 1100
808 2767 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LT.DHAJ TANTI SUSANTI TANTI 1300
809 3968 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. GEETA BINOD KUMAR 1100
810 2656 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE 3 KRISHNA KARMAKAR RAMLA KARMAKAR 1100
811 1667 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE DURGI TOPNO MURICH TOPNI 1000
812 2811 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. FAGOO TANTI KUNTI TANTI 1100
813 3841 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. 2 RANTHOO REBI TIGGA 1000
814 3438 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. 3 SANATAN KURMI SUKURMONI KURMI 1100
815 3090 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. MAHENDRA TANTI SMT. SAGARIKA TANTI 1200
816 3089 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. JARREY MUNDA M/S BUDHNI MUNDA 1100
817 7765 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT.RAMSINGH TANTI SABITA TANTI 1100
818 2436 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. SUKRAM MUNDA - 6 BANGI MUNDA 1100
819 2562 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. JAIKA MUNDA Mrs. FULMONI MUNDA 1000
820 2404 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LATE FOREN MUNDA BILASHI JAJOWAR 1000
821 2344 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT.BASANTA KR.HALOI RENU HALOI 1000
822 13524 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT.DEBEN TANTI DIPJOLI BIRO 1100
823 3278 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LATE MAMONI RAJOWAR PROBHAT RAJOWAR 1100
824 5378 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LT. MONDAL BHUMIJ UMA BHUMIJ 1100
825 5109 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LATE KAMAL MAJHI MANJU TANTI 1100
826 1141 E-129 Muttuck T.E. Dibrugarh LT. P.D. BARUAH MS PHULESWARY BARUAH 1000
827 3599 E-084 Jalannagar T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SULONTI PAIK MR.PAWAN PAIK 1100
828 7733 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. NONDO MAHANTI Mrs. KARMEE MAHANTI 1100
829 1787 E-084 Jalannagar T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROBIN MUNDA PRATIMA MUNDA 1200
830 5236 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT.RAJOO MUDI MRS.ANJALI MUDI 1200
831 3742 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT GOREIK BANCHA NIRMALA GOREIK 1100
832 3930 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. T. AHWAN MS DAYAMONI THOM 1100
833 1520 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia RUKMONI PUNIA MR. SUKTA BHUIN 1000
834 1425 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT. FULMONI SUKRU MR RAMU SOMRA 1200
835 1196 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT. GOBIND BANA MS SARADA MOHAJAN 1000
836 2520 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. APURGA NAG Mr. DHANIRAM NAG 1000
837 5658 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAMNATH KARMAKAR Mrs. MAINA GHATWAL 1000
838 4092 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. GHASHI BHUMIJ III BACHAMATI BHUMIJ 1000
839 2329 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. DASAYA KURMI RAMESWARI KURKI 1000
840 1636 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LT. SONBORSHI KAMKAR RAMADHAR KAMKAR 1000
841 1091 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LT. DEBEN PORIDA PARBATI PARIDA 1200
842 3052 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. BUDHNI MUNDA 5 BIRSHA MUNDA 1000
843 2863 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LATE RUPESWAR GOGOI BINITA GOGOI 1000
844 1428 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LT. AMLEN JAJO URSILA JOJO 1000
845 1787 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LT. RAJKUMAR SAHU SMT. SUBANI SAHU 1000
846 306 S-014 Balijan T.E. Golaghat LT. KULUWA MIRDHA MINADA MIRDHA 1200
847 1211 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LT. BIRCHA URANG SATA URANG 1100
848 1186 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat SUKRASH BARAIK KRISHMAT BORAIK 1000
849 1234 C-102 Narshingpore T.E. Hailakandi LT.KHUKA REE BASANTI REE 1000
850 546 C-102 Narshingpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. DAYA SOBOR NILMANI SABAR 1000
851 6072 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE RENU RAJPUT LALOO RAJPUT 1000
852 3602 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. (5) PRADIP TIRKEY PATRESIYA TIGGA 1000
853 3130 S-088 Dhooli T.E. Jorhat LT. JOGESWAR KARMAKAR SHANTI KARMAKAR 1200
854 3037 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT AMULYA KAHAR RAJKUMARI KAHAR 1100
855 5932 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE TORONI TANTI ASHMOTI TANTI 1000
856 6013 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BASANTI PATRA MUAJA PATRO 1000
857 6622 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT DURGESWARI DAS MAHANDRA& DURGESWARI DAS 1000
858 1948 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RANJAN NAYAK SMT BOTI NAYAK 1300
859 648 S-195 Muktabari T.E. Charaideo LT. GONESH URANG MAYA URANG 1100
860 2889 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT.TILESWARY BHUMIJ SAINEL BHUMIJ 1100
861 7203 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHARATI KARMAKAR ROYAL KARMAKAR 1000
862 5632 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.BUDHNATH GUWALA BIRSHI GUWALA 1000
863 6132 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANSUGAR SANIYARO KANDULANA 1000
864 1848 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT PROHLAD GOWALA INJORMONI GOWALLA 1200
865 3547 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT.PRAKASH BARUAH JHARNA BARUAH 1500
866 9271 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. MONGOL SING KIRON SING 1200
867 8360 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT.SUMITRA DOLSAI DASU TANTI 1100
868 2476 S-186 Methoni T.E. Golaghat KHOGESWAR GHATUWAL BASONTI GHATWAL 1100
869 6166 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT.NIRDUSHI TACHA MRS. HIRO TASSA 1000
870 478 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. BUDHOO ORANG JUN URANG 1000
871 2369 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE KISHORE KHARIYA KAMI KHARIYA 1200
872 5457 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT. DURJUDHAN MIRDHA AANARKALI MIRDHA 1100
873 4472 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LATE FULCHAND NAIK MALATI NAIK 1000
874 5246 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. BIREN NAIK MS SUBODHANI NAIK 1000
875 2989 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LATE JUGAL KARMAKAR MRS. TILAKA KARMAKAR 1000
876 4344 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. LAKHESWAR KURMI MRS THAKURMONI KURMI 1100
877 5169 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. RAJESH BAKTRI TUTUMONI BAKTI 1100
878 4876 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. GUTRU URANG MRS. FUDO URANG 1100
879 4846 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. INDRA MUNDA TILO MUNDA 1000
880 5113 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. LAKHI KARMAKAR PUWALI KARMAKAR 1100
881 1978 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE MAHABIR BHUMIZ RAMA BHUMIJ 1100
882 1880 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE THUBUL PRAZA LAKSHMI PARYYA 1200
883 2104 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE BIGHNI GANJU RINTU GANJU 1100
884 1278 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LATE BHANOO SRI GHUTRA BHUYAN 1000
885 1749 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LATE KRISHNA BAKTI SMT. REBOTI BAKTI 1000
886 1169 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. HOREN PORJA SANDA PRAJA 1000
887 1510 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. HEMO KARMAKAR SMT SUKESWARY KARMAKAR 1000
888 1590 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LATE DURPODI PATOR SRI MANGAL PATOR 1000
889 3891 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRATIMA 15 CHUKARAM GOWALA 1100
890 2966 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUKRA SMT. ALABINA TIRKI 1000
891 4091 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LATE-2 HEMANTA BINA TANTI 1000
892 4011 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIVISION SMT. SUMITRA TANTI 1000
893 2952 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT.PLOUSH MUNDA MIRA MUNDA 1200
894 7012 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. BABAI SAHU SMT MEERA SAHU 1100
895 1008 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.SRIPRASAD HARIJON BABUNI HARIJAN 1200
896 2410 S-239 Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE JONITA BHUYA BUDHRAM BHUYAN 1000
897 2703 S-239 Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE BIKENDRA BHUYA LOKHESWARI BHUYAN 1000
898 1851 S-239 Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE JIRUA ROBIDAS RAMESWAR RABIDAS 1000
899 2683 S-239 Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. DOSMI MUNDA GONGARAM MUNDA 1000
900 3473 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SOMRA KEOT SARASWATI KEOT 1100
901 2990 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. SURESH SAWASHI HIRAMOTY SAWASHI 1000
902 3593 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT ASMOTI SAWRA MENDULAI SAWRA 1200
903 1318 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE BUDHOO-(II) SOTMI TELENGA 1000
904 4139 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT.PAGLA GORAIT DULARI GORAIT 1200
905 4625 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE JEMS TOPPO JOHANI TOPPO 1000
906 5224 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT. JOSEPH KUJUR KRISTINA LAKRA 1000
907 7711 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUREN KARMAKAR PURNI KARMAKAR 1100
908 6046 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. SHANTI KEWI TARANI KEWT 1000
909 3268 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE PARBOTY-(III) SUKROO BHUMIJ 1000
910 1882 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT.BHOMOR CHETRI KISTAMONI CHETRI 1100
911 3820 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT. KRISHNA GOWALLA GANGAMONI GOWALLA 1100
912 3306 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT LABANYA PANTANTI MEHGA PANTANTI 1200
913 3670 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE 3- KARTIC BHUMIJ SMT. LOKHI BHUMIJ 1000
914 3814 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. MIRZA TANTI KABIDAS TANTI 1000
915 3471 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.DULBO TANTI SMT.ASAMONI TANTI 1200
916 3096 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. 2 DEBOO SOBOR AROTI SOBAR 1200
917 1606 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LATE RAJESH GHATOWAR LAKHI TELENGA 1000
918 250 S-299 Hanumanbag T.E. Sivasagar LATE DILIP RAJUWAR JOYMOTI RAJWAR 1000
919 721 S-112 Golaghat T.E. Golaghat LT. SONATON BAURI CHAMPA BAURI 1200
920 1775 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LATE DONESWAR BORHOI SMT.NIRA BARHOI 1100
921 2781 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LT. NANKI CHOMAR GURU CHARAN ROBI DAS 1000
922 339 S-313 Kasojan T.E. Jorhat LT. MALOTY NAHOK KABI NAHAK 1000
923 22347 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. PHANI GOGOI SMT. DIPTI GOGOI 1000
924 1916 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. LAKHIDAR TANTI ASMOTI TANTI 1100
925 4947 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. MONGOL BUDHOO DULARI SUKRA 1100
926 1242 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LT. SUROTH BHUMIJ II MALA BHUMIJ 1000
927 896 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LT. AMULLYA KOL BAISHAKHI KOL 1000
928 2135 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. MUNGTA 5 BASANTI ORANG 1000
929 2927 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. HORILAL POBIA FULBASIA POBIA 1200
930 1462 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ASHIT SMT.BASANTI TANTI 1200
931 6164 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. MOLI NAYOK SRI SODI NAYAK 1100
932 7371 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.RASO DHARKAR SRI RAM KUMAR DHARKAR 1200
933 5262 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT. ABHILAL ASRITA MUNDA 8 1000
934 5505 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT.SEOBHUSHAN 4 GANGI BARAIK 1000
935 5152 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LATE LAKHIA KURMI ARATI KURMI 1100
936 6851 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LATE NOREN MURA ANU MURA 1000
937 4587 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT 33 SANIKA HORO HILARIAN HORO 1200
938 6095 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT.TEOPHIL THIBU MARIANA THIBU 1100
939 1703 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT.DIGANTA BORTHAKUR PARUL SONOWAL 1200
940 126 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAJEN GUWALLA .DULARI GOWALA 1200
941 3405 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT MAHABIR MAJHI MRS SITA MAJHI 1100
942 10035 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE JOHORLAL PATNAYAK MS REKHA PATNAYAK 1100
943 6217 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIREN DAS ANJALI DAS 1100
944 4946 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.ALBINA HORO PRAKASH HORO 1200
945 3654 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. GUSSAIMONI KALINDI ASHOK KALINDI 1100
946 6866 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.ANIL TANTI SATYABANI TANTI 1100
947 4782 E-178 Tara T.E. Tinsukia LT. DHANANJOY MOTIRAM PODMA SUKROO 1100
948 5841 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT.SAKILA JUGY HARI SAKALU 1200
949 5358 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. KUKIL SUKO SOBABATI SIBU 1100
950 4437 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. AMARSING ARKHITO LAKHI ARKHIT 1100
951 31367 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. A.R. TANTI AHALYA TANTI 1400
952 4367 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE SAHDEV SWARASWATY NAYAK 1000
953 4476 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.SANTA GOALA LAKSHMI GUWALA 1000
954 1699 S-047 Bogijan T.E. Golaghat LATE SAWNA ORANG HEWALI ORANG 1100
955 9505 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE SOMESWAR ROBIDAS JOYMOTI ROBIDAS 1200
956 8523 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AMIT TANTI RITU TANTI 1100
957 642 E-071 Harishpur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BELBOTI GARH DURGA GARH 1200
958 308 S-299 Hanumanbag T.E. Sivasagar LT.AZAD RAJUAR SUMITRA RAJOWAR 1000
959 3125 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. ANADI GOALA NOMITA GOALA 1200
960 5290 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE PRODIP NAYAK AMBI NAYAK 1000
961 1898 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. BHOGLOO GOWALLA RUDA GOWALLA 1100
962 6239 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT.GONESH RAJPUT BINA KUMARI RAJPUT 1100
963 1420 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT. SHYAMAL REE BELA REE 1100
964 7183 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. JITEN NAG JAUNI NAG 1100
965 5583 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. AKIN GOWALA AIKAN GOWALA 1100
966 15491 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. ROMESH BHONDA ASHA MURAH 1100
967 4777 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LT. CHAITIBAI PANIKA MUNNA DAS PANIKA 1000
968 5119 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LT. SOHAN TELENGA SUSILA TELENGA 1000
969 1849 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT. BASANTA GHATUAR SMT. SOBITA GHATUAR 1100
970 1749 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE ROGHUNATH ROBIDAS LAKHIMONI RABI DAS 1000
971 970 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JAGAT GHASI RUKMINI BORAIK 1100
972 2752 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT.KALIA CHAITOO SMT.LUCIA CHAITOO 1300
973 786 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LATE MONBOTH BAKTI SMT. PADUMI BAKTI 1000
974 2844 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LT. GONESH CHOMAR SUKURMONI GHASI 1000
975 3620 S-238 Rungajan T.E. Golaghat LATE BUDHNI URANG SRI SOMRA URANG 1000
976 2137 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. DOYAL RAI GHATOWAR DITESWARI RAIGHATUWAR 1100
977 3619 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SONATON SOBAR 2 SMT. SORMILA SOBAR 1000
978 3682 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.5 SONU TANTI MINA III- NO TANTI 1000
979 7103 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. DEBEN GUALLA RINA GUWALLA 1000
980 2538 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE RAMOO AMULYA TOSSA 1000
981 6386 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LATE - SHIBABRATA SENGUPTA PAPIYA SENGUPTA 1200
982 1265 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LATE NORBETT SMT. FILMINA TIRKI 1000
983 1035 S-299 Hanumanbag T.E. Sivasagar LT.PROBHUJAN BAURI SWAPNA BAURI 1000
984 14755 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT.SRIMOTI BISKESWAR BISKISSON NAKOO RAJPUT 1100
985 9036 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT DHUNKU BHENGRA JOYTI BHENGRA 1100
986 1178 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. KIRON JULY HEMROM 1200
987 6417 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. GITA TURI DILIP TURI 1000
988 3093 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE SEWNARAIN KANOO AKASHIYA KANU 1000
989 2083 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. ANIL BENOM BASANTI MUNDA 1100
990 6604 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. KAJOO BHUMIJ AHLADI BHUMIJ 1100
991 007/084 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUDAM TENGLA SMT. MALATI TANGLA 1100
992 2145 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. KUSHAL BASANTI BAGHE 1000
993 4648 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT.LEDHA ORANG RUMIA URANG 1000
994 6612 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. SONARAM KALANDI 5 ROHINI KALANDI 1100
995 2363 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. SOHAGEE GARH SUNDARLAL GARH 1100
996 5890 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. MANUJ BAKHLA SHIRAMONIYA ORANG 1100
997 8639 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. HAMEL GAUR BINA GORH 1100
998 3254 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE PITRUSH ORANG YACHINTA URANG 1200
999 3335 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. SUKRO KERKETA DEBOO KERKETTA 1200
1000 2939 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LATE BIREN KARMAKAR SMT. SAWNI KARMAKAR 1000
1001 6576 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT. PARBOTI TANTI DINESH TANTI 1100
1002 778 S-172 Lengree T.E. Karbi Anglong LT. SURENDRA SHARMA MANISHA 1100
1003 6478 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BABULAL TANTI SUNITA TANTI 1200
1004 6096 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT. MODON MIRDHA SIBOTY MIRDHA 1100
1005 2368 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE SAMOO SABAR-3 SMT. BOISAGI SABOR 1000
1006 4230 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LATE HIRENDRA NATH SARMAH BIJU SARMAH 1200
1007 7513 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. ALMA AIND AMRUSH AIND 1100
1008 6301 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. SOMBARI MUNDA NIRAL TIRKI 1200
1009 7922 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. ASHOK DIGAL SHANTI DIGAL 1000
1010 2020 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. INKUAR GORE AMIRCHAI GORH 1000
1011 2023 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. KINU ORANG BHAGANTI URANG 1000
1012 5945 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LATE RATAN SAWTAL SMT. BOGI SAWTAL 1000
1013 1756 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LT. MANGRI KAJRA JOGEN BUDHUA DAS 1000
1014 6024 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE UDAI KURMI BASANTI KURMI 1000
1015 594 S-321 Tocklai Ex.Station Jorhat LT. MIRDUL KOTOKY SMT BEAUTI KOTOKY 1300
1016 4898 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT. MOHAN HARI SMT. RADHIKA HARI 1100
1017 1843 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. BHUMINATH BHATTACHARJEE SWARNALATA BHATTACHARYYA 1000
1018 532 C-084 Promodenagar T.E. Karimganj LT. BASU BAIDYA ANIMA SUKLABAIDYA 1200
1019 4837 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE BIJON SAWRA I LILY SAWRA 1100
1020 7899 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE RUSENA TANTI DILDHAR TANTI 1000
1021 10324 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BONOKUMAR KALINDRI PANCHAMI KALINDRI 1100
1022 5324 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT. ROBI SUBOR BHAROTI SOBOR 1200
1023 1433 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUSIL THAPA MIRA THAPA 1300
1024 10426 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT. INDRA MUNDA SULAMI MUNDA 1000
1025 2383 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. SURA MUNDA MUKTA MUNDA 1200
1026 604 E-085 Jalpunia T.E. Tinsukia LT. SAVITRI GOWALA RAMDEU GOWALA 1100
1027 17684 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT.PANESWAR KARMAKAR MRS. NIRODA KARMAKAR 1200
1028 1224 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.UDAY MUNDA AROTI MUNDA 1200
1029 1958 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. PODNA TANTI SMT. POBITRA KANTHI 1000
1030 8911 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT. AKLOO MURA SMT. BIRSHI MURA 1000
1031 773 S-220 Radhabari T.E. Golaghat LT. PANIRM GHASHI BUDHANI NAYAK 1100
1032 3221 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJEN ROBIDAS PUSMINA ROBIDAS 1200
1033 4126 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT JAMUNA ROBIDAS SRI RAJIB ROBIDAS 1000
1034 2974 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE BIHOO KURMI LILAMANI KURMI 1200
1035 1621 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT HIRU PANIKA SUMA PANIKA 1100
1036 4293 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE KESHOB BHOKTA ANILA BHAKTA 1000
1037 3137 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LT. JYOTI KARMAKAR UMILLA JAKTTO 1300
1038 4027 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia THADIUS MUNDA SMT. LUCIA MUNDA 1000
1039 7198 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LT. DAUD LOCAS MONIKA LOCUS 1000
1040 2832 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE PROBIN TANTI BEHULYA TANTI 1200
1041 1939 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SUSHIL KALANDI RESHMA KALANDI 1100
1042 39 S-333 Moni T.E. Golaghat LT. PANIRAM GUWALA Mrs. PUSPOBATI GOWALA 1100
1043 1132 C-080 Pathecherra T.E. Cachar LATE SHIBANI BAKTI MR. SHIVNATH BAKTI 1000
1044 515 S-284 Sengajan T.E. Golaghat LT ATOWA URANG AMINA URANG 1000
1045 5400 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LT.LAKHIRAM ORANG BHONTI ORANG 1000
1046 642 D-093 Suola T.E. Udalguri LATE ANIL CH. SARMAH ANJU SARMAH 1000
1047 5 E-360 SHREE TEA (ASSAM) MANUFACTURING LIMITED Tinsukia LT. RATAN KUMAR DEY KHELA DEY 1200
1048 3207 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. DIPAK MUNDA JUNITA MUNDA 1200
1049 6538 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.SULONTI KISHAN DHIREJ KISHAN 1200
1050 2538 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE RAJESH-2 FULTULI TANTI 1000
1051 725 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LT.JOYNATH BHUMIS SMTI.MANJU BHUMIJ 1000
1052 3948 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur SONOO 2 SONAMONI BAGH 2 1100
1053 2810 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. KISHNA ROBIDAS CHILA RABIDAS 1000
1054 3550 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. PRADIP GANJU THAKURMANI GANJU 1000
1055 2701 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LT.JOSEPH PURTI CHANDU PURTY 1100
1056 1176 D-045 Gohpur T.E. Sonitpur LATE HIRAMONI BAG SUGOR BAGH 1000
1057 1843 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE CYRIL ORANG-III PHULLO 1000
1058 3991 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT.PADULOTION TANTI SMT. SABITRI TANTI 1000
1059 1770 C-013 Binnakandhy T.E. Cachar LT. SUDHAN BOWRI NAMITA BOWRI 1000
1060 2249 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. SANATAN REE JHULON REE 1100
1061 2123 S-295 Udayan T.E. Golaghat LT. RANGOO SUBHO TOSSA 1000
1062 3499 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. SUBHAS KAMAR PRAMILA KARMAKAR 1000
1063 1141 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SONTOSH TANTI UMABOTI TANTI 1100
1064 3460 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. DUKHIA DOME KUSUM KALINDI 1100
1065 4269 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIKRAM MUNDA SMT. NITU MUNDA 1000
1066 3550 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. SONIA BHOGTA LOKHIRAM BHOGTA 1000
1067 8497 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE SALEK ALI REJINA BEGUM 1300
1068 3402 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT. PABITRA RIKIYSAN MANADA RIKIYASAN 1100
1069 2325 E-074 Hattialli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAMBORSH GITA KASWA 1200
1070 2930 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. NIRTON TOPNO CHRISTINA TOPNO 1300
1071 3254 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GONOO NAYAK PURNIMA NAYAK 1000
1072 3648 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANIL NAYAK Mrs. PRATIMA NAYAK 1000
1073 3504 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKLALL KALANDI Mrs. SABITRI KALANDI 1000
1074 4922 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. MEKEN TANTI BINATI TANTI 1100
1075 4862 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.DEBESWARI MIRDHA BIJLAL MIRDHA 1100
1076 9555 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE NARAYAN NAHAK PROMILA NAYAK 1100
1077 10288 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE HEMODHOR KURMI JOYMOTI KURMI 1100
1078 2760 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LT. BHOKTA URANG SMT. RINA URANG 1000
1079 5133 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LT. BINA GHATOWAL CHUTU GHATOWAL 1000
1080 20450 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE LOLIT RAJUWAR MRS. GITA RAJOWAR 1200
1081 6344 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LT.RAJU MURAH RUMA MURAH 1000
1082 4178 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. BHIKA MURA MINA MURA 1200
1083 1312 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT.MOHESWAR BHUYAN BASONTI BHUYAN 1000
1084 8487 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. RANGILA POWLUSH HABIL POWLUSH 1100
1085 6386 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LT. RAJEN PASSI LOLITA PACHI 1000
1086 6993 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE PREMLAL GHATOWAR LALMONI GHATOWAR 1100
1087 2617 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT.PURAN CHOWRA BHADARI CHAWRA 1200
1088 3103 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUKOO CHOWRA KATTA CHOWRA 1200
1089 11360 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. DUKHU PATOR JUBOTI PATOR 1300
1090 3938 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT. EUBE GHATOWAR BIMOLA GHATOWAL 1100
1091 4534 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT. SUDHORAM MAHALI AKASHI MAHALI 1000
1092 3826 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT.BIRCHA KHERIA NANTI KHARIYA 1200
1093 3762 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT. SURPINA MUNDA SARAJ KUJUR 1100
1094 15421 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. BASONTI MURA RAMESWAR MURAH 1000
1095 1277 E-173 SEWPUR T.E. Tinsukia LT. DASHMI MATIASH DIPAK MURA 1200
1096 10074 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. JITEN BORA MITHU BORAH 1000
1097 5512 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE LAKHINDAR PROJA LILIMA PRAJA (PFMS) 1000
1098 2134 E-035 Chotatingrai T.E. Tinsukia LT.RANJAIT KARMAKAR KORMI KARMOKAR 1200
1099 2562 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHANU DUSSAD MONI DUSAD 1100
1100 3379 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIMALA MANKI REVA MANKI 1000
1101 7777 E-039 Deamolie T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUBAL KISTO DAIMATI MONGLOO 1100
1102 3751 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. EMIL PROJA DIPA PRAJA 1100
1103 1838 E-067 Halmari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DILIP DAS BASONTI DAS 1200
1104 2567 E-014 Basmatia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JOTISH SUREN LOKHI SUREN 1100
1105 T-3125 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAMDEW GHATOWAR MRS BEHULA TANTI 1200
1106 3993 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE BEJONTI TANTI GOPAL TANTI 1000
1107 1565 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. GANGA LOHAR KANTA LOHAR 1300
1108 2443 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT.GERASHOW PANDOV SITTAMA PANDOV 1200
1109 4202 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT.DURGESWAR SOBOR 3 NIRU SOBOR (SABAR) 1100
1110 6069 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LATE JAIRAM CHARADA NAG 1200
1111 3494 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. MALAYA PANDOV SUNITY PANDOV 1100
1112 2208 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT.GANGARAM MUNDA MANI MUNDA 1200
1113 2893 S-030 Behora T.E. Golaghat LT. RADHESHYAM TANTI TARANONI TANTI 1100
1114 2065 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT. BIGHNOO KISHAN SIMA KISHAN 1000
1115 2766 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. PRAFULLA 2 RADHA 2 1100
1116 2468 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT.PUNOO JODHI SARODA TELI 1200
1117 1142 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LT. BHEGIRATHI BAKO TANTI 1000
1118 9387 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. ARITO SONA PRIYA SONA 1100
1119 5989 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT. NITIA BHAMA BARIK 1100
1120 2339 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BISODA BHUMIJ SHYAM BHUMIJ 1000
1121 11464 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT AJOY ROWTIA SANJUMONI ROWTIA 1000
1122 3424 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT.RONBIR SINGH INDRAJIT KOUR 1400
1123 3426 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE UPEN BHUMIJ TUTUMONI BHUMIJ 1000
1124 3616 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE JUNAKI KORMOKAR NANDA KARMAKAR 1000
1125 3645 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. PRODIP PRODHAN ANJANA PRADHAN 1100
1126 3739 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. DURGESWAR SAHU MRS DALIMI SAHU 1000
1127 3743 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. JOYGOPAL ROJOK CHAMPA RAJOK 1000
1128 1568 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE BIRCHA GANJOO GANGAMONI GANJOO 1000
1129 1776 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE KUNTI NAYAK PREM BAHADUR PAHARI 1000
1130 1903 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LT. SANTORAM BHUMIJ ASHA BHUMIZ 1000
1131 3510 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. ACHYUT CH. MAHANTA MS ANJONA MAHANTA 1100
1132 652 N-013 Jagadamba T.E. Nagaon LT.GUNAMAI GORE SRI SANJOY GORH 1100
1133 826 N-013 Jagadamba T.E. Nagaon LT.RAJENDRA ROY SMT.GITA RAY 1000
1134 2654 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon LATE P.HAZARIKA SRI DAMBARUDHAR HAZARIKA 1000
1135 2759 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon LT. N.BORDOLOI SMT. DIPTI BORDOLOI 1000
1136 5139 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. KISHORE RAKSHIT PRANATI RAKSHIT 1300
1137 1800 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. MOHON BHUYAN AKALI BHUYAN 1200
1138 2156 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. LAIKUMAR MALIK MAHESWARI MALLIK 1100
1139 2269 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT.APESWARI MODI BIGON MODI 1100
1140 2597 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAJESH MAJHI DEEPA BHUMIJ 1100
1141 1055 S-047 Bogijan T.E. Golaghat LT.NIRUPA BHUMIJ (I) Mr.BEZ BHUMIJ 1100
1142 1595 S-047 Bogijan T.E. Golaghat LT.MAHALI ORANG ASHRITA ORAON 1000
1143 1614 S-047 Bogijan T.E. Golaghat LT. ASHROF AHMED NAHAR BEGUM 1200
1144 1848 S-047 Bogijan T.E. Golaghat LT. AJIT HATIKAKOTY Mrs.NILA HATIKAKOTY 1000
1145 911 S-047 Bogijan T.E. Golaghat LT. MONSAI GUWALA RANI GUWALA 1100
1146 1296 E-138 Sookerating T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAMLAL PABON LAKHIMONI POBON 1200
1147 5292 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. BISHNU MURAH MRS. MAGI MURA 1100
1148 5590 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LATE FULESWARI GOWALA MR. GOPAL GOWALA 1100
1149 1512 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT LOHORU MUNDA JUNAKI MUNDA 1200
1150 2811 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT BIREN GORH CHANDRA GAUR 1300
1151 6345 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. SULAMI KARTICK BANTHU KARTIK 1100
1152 5765 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LATE MIRA GORAIK MADHYU GORAIK 1000
1153 2924 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. OMAR UDDIN MAIYA KHANAM 1000
1154 3045 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. GOBORDHAN REE JALOO REE 1000
1155 3084 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. BILASHMONI KARMAKAR BABULAL KARMAKAR 1000
1156 3123 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE RAMNATH PASHI KUSHMI PASHI 1000
1157 3286 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. RAMPRASAD KARMAKAR RADHAMANI KARMAKAR 1000
1158 3338 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. MONGAL SANTAL ATHARMONI SANATAL 1000
1159 3423 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. MANIK RABIDAS HEMANTI RABIDAS 1000
1160 3426 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. GONESH KANOO SMT.BASUNTY KANOO 1100
1161 3731 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. ROMESH RABIDAS SMT. BIMALI RABIDAS 1000
1162 3743 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. MONILAL PASHI PARBATI PASHI 1000
1163 3761 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE RAMDAS RABIDAS BASANTI RABIDAS 1000
1164 3780 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. LALA MALA SUBHAMA MALA 1000
1165 3846 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. SHYAMNARAIN PASHI SMT. SITA PARSHI 1000
1166 3891 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE RAMRATHI KOIRI RAMDAYAL KARI 1000
1167 3991 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. NELASWAMI SALIA SORAMA SALIA 1100
1168 4009 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE SUKESH KANOO ANITA KANU 1000
1169 4280 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEBON TANTI SARASWATI TANTI 1200
1170 2956 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT.LAKHESWAR ORANG JIRA ORANG 1200
1171 4288 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. JUGAL TANTI RINA TANTI 1100
1172 1972 S-173 Letekoojan T.E. Jorhat LT. DEBARO PATRA AGANTI PATRA 1100
1173 1838 S-173 Letekoojan T.E. Jorhat LT MANSING GAR JONAKI GAR 1100
1174 3754 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. ARJOON TANTI MONGLI TANTI 1100
1175 1685 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. NOGEN TANTI MANJU TANTI 600
1176 4017 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. PANKAJ BARUAH BORNALI BORAH BORUAH 1100
1177 5009 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LATE LAKHIRAM NAYAK USHA NAYAK 1200
1178 6221 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE BOLORAM TANTI LAKHI TANTI 1200
1179 1691 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JAKARIASH DUNGDUNG RAHIL DUNGDUNG 1200
1180 1832 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT. ATUL TANTUBAI TANTUBAI LAKHI 1100
1181 2134 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT. JANKI RABIDAS Mr. DURYODHAN RABIDAS 1000
1182 2671 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT.DRUPAD LOHAR REKHA LOHAR 1000
1183 1579 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. TAREUICE KHARIA SUCHENA KHARIYA 1200
1184 14626 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT. NILA PORESH PORSURAM PORESH 1100
1185 2557 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. NIRMOLA 2 DIPEN 1100
1186 4907 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT. DHOROMNATH ICHA SIMA ANU 1200
1187 3988 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAMNATH TANTI MIRA TANTI 1200
1188 079/057 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHANUMOTI KORUAH LAKHINDRA KORUAH 1100
1189 2828 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SUKHNANDA SOWTAL ROMBHA SOWTAL 1100
1190 10097 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT. BINA TANTI SUCEN TANTI 1100
1191 5328 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANTI RAJPUT SAHADEV RAJPUT 1200
1192 3539 C-053 Kalline T.E. Karimganj LT MONGAL URANG SUMITRA URANG 1100
1193 2590 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. HAIKISH BHENGRA MARIYAM BHENGRA 1200
1194 9910 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT ROYAN PURTY CHULAMI PURTI 1000
1195 4380 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT SANKAR SOWRA NIMALI SAWRA 1200
1196 4401 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT.BINJINIA TOPPO BENJAMIN TOPPO 1300
1197 3795 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. SADHANA CHATRI BHARAT CHATRI 1000
1198 1143 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.PAULUSH MUNDA ILICHABA MUNDA 1300
1199 1083 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SARAJ BHUYAN SUMITRA BHUYAN 1200
1200 3340 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT ROTNA TASSA SANSARI TASSA 1200
1201 9692 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. LAKHNA ROTNOO POBON ROTNOO 1200
1202 3892 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT.SIBO MAJHI-II KUNTI MAJHI 1100
1203 300/142 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LATE KUWARI URANG MANGAL SING URANG 1000
1204 81/041 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LATE REKHESWAR BAKHANTI DUTTA 1000
1205 1133 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. BHUPEN BOURI ASHAMONI BAURI 1000
1206 1172 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. TIPESWAR BHUYAN SMT. MIRA BHUYAN 1100
1207 2269 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LATE SANTONA REKIASON RAMRASHI RIKIYASAN 1000
1208 2413 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT.SAMBHU MURA KUNJALATA MURA 1000
1209 2497 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT. ARCHANA TANTUBAI SUBARNO TANTUBAI 1100
1210 3351 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT.ARUN LOHAR SIROMONI LOHAR 1000
1211 3373 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT. SHYAMAKANTA MISHRA ANJU MISHRA 1000
1212 1171 C-080 Pathecherra T.E. Cachar LT. LALBABU GHATOWAR MRS. SABITA GHATOWAR 1000
1213 1012 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT. PORESH BHUMIJ RENUKA BHUMIJ 1200
1214 1093 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE RAMLAL KOL SMT. REBOTY KOL 1000
1215 2102 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT.MONGRA MURAH SEPHALI MURA 1200
1216 2190 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE KISHUN BORAIK SMT FULMANI BARAIK 1000
1217 2292 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT. BASOKI MIRDHA JYOTISH MIRDHA 1000
1218 2315 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT. SHIBNATH BARAIK CHAMPA BORAIK 1100
1219 2556 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT. BAHAMONI SAWTAL SHIBCHARAN SAWTAL 1000
1220 2694 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE RAMBHOJON SAHU SMT. SUSHILA SAHU 1000
1221 2828 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT. SAINKA URANG SMT BASANTI URANG 1100
1222 6117 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. ARJOON MUNDA SMT. BADAN MUNDA 1000
1223 6531 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE DULARY MUNDA GOPAL MUNDA 1100
1224 7051 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. SOMRA MUNDA MORIOM MUNDA 1000
1225 7063 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. BENE ORANG JONA ORANG 1100
1226 1742 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BENGO GARH JUNA GARH 1100
1227 1783 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKRAM MUNDA JUNMONI MUNDA 1100
1228 2027 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MEENA TANTI MONRAKHAN TANTI 1000
1229 122 E-211 Ethelbari T.E. Tinsukia LT. JONY KUMAR RUBODHONI KUMAR 1200
1230 10357 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT.SOMAROO BUDHUA BASANTY SAMAROO 1200
1231 3424 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE AMARSAI KISSAN RUPALI KISSAN 1000
1232 4152 E-035 Chotatingrai T.E. Tinsukia LT.GONESH LOHAR SMT.MAMONI LOHAR 1100
1233 2577 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LATE POKLOO BHIM MANJOO KARUA 1000
1234 1815 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.SAJAWAN GORH BIRSHI GORH 1200
1235 3210 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LATE BABULAL BHUMIJ MINU BHUMIJ 1200
1236 1819 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. MAHATO ORANG SUWASI URANG 1100
1237 2525 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. JOHANI SOYMURAM MARTHIN SOYMURUM 1000
1238 2531 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE MALOTI KHARIA BISHNU DHANUWAR 1000
1239 2533 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE RAJEN NAYAK JANKI NAYAK 1000
1240 2789 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE JITOO JHONA Mrs. LILABATI JHARA 1000
1241 13088 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT. BUBUL TANTI Mrs RENU TATI 1000
1242 14354 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT. FULDAUSH SURIN Mrs DUKHANI SURIN 1000
1243 2454 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE N. BIRSHA SANTI TIRKEY 1000
1244 3666 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE PANIRAM YASHUDA LOHAR 1000
1245 3682 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE FAGOO GORITE SUKHADA GORAIT 1000
1246 10033 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. PROBHU NARAYAN BAROI PANMATI BAROI 1200
1247 2086 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon LT. ASSARAM PADMA TANTI 1000
1248 1800 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon LT. KALIABITOO SUNDORI KUMAR 1100
1249 3345 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. THOMAS TOPPO MILLIANI TOPPO 1300
1250 2019 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. ASHA LOHAR GANJO LOHAR 1200
1251 4310 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. KILKILA BARAIK LAKHMI BARIK 1000
1252 472 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RAJEN RAJABOTY SAGOR (PFMS) 1000
1253 1439 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SUNIL SMTI.AGHANI SUREN 1000
1254 3084 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT.JALSU MILO 1100
1255 2180 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. BIRSING KANDHA CHANCHOLA KONDHO 1100
1256 2445 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. SANATON KANDHA SUKUNTALA KANDHA 1100
1257 2339 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. RASHMA KHERIA BIRU KHERIA 1100
1258 2664 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. RAJU TIRKY BASANTI ORANG 1000
1259 3849 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. DILIP BARUAH JUGOTIRANI BARUAH 1100
1260 1873 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. PURAN GOSAIN SUMITRA GOSAIN 1100
1261 6300 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. KHELENDRA CHASA JAYANTI CHASHA 1200
1262 6517 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE BOIRAH BHUMIJ SAKILA BHUMIJ 1000
1263 7190 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.RAM MUNDA MANGRI MUNDA 1100
1264 343 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHIM DAS BHAGABATI DAS 1100
1265 6394 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. ANANTA KUMAR SMT. KALYANI KUMAR 1000
1266 2324 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. KAJAL BALMIKIDAS LILABATI BALMIKI DAS 1100
1267 2893 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur Lt. BIDHAN MUNDA MOINA MUNDA 1100
1268 2133 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE JUGIA KARMAKAR MS GANGAMONI KARMOKAR 1000
1269 9290 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.MONJU MANKI SRI PANCHU MANKI 1100
1270 3519 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. AJIT BAKTI 2 SMT. LALITA BAKTI 1000
1271 8252 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT. MAJHLI MAJHI RAMU MAZHI (LAUJAN) 1000
1272 5788 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE RAM MUNDA ELMI MUNDA 1100
1273 5668 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LT. BISHOWROOP BORAH ANJANA BORAH 1100
1274 412 S-112 Golaghat T.E. Golaghat LATE MONGOL TANTI KHOGESWARI TANTI 1000
1275 2724 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT DIPAK RAJWAR JHUMU RAJWAR 1000
1276 2527 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. SUREN PORJA BASANTI PRAJA 1000
1277 2677 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. SUKURMONI MURAH GOUTAM MANKI MURA 1000
1278 2597 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAMNATH SONA FULO SONA 1000
1279 1389 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LATE JONOK GUWALA SANSORI GUWALA 1200
1280 1251 E-071 Harishpur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIKASH KANDULONA SARA KANDULONA 1000
1281 1665 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. DURJA JENA SUKOSHI JENA 1200
1282 9434 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE RATIA SOBOR INDAM SOBOR 1100
1283 1676 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LATE INDUMOTI TANTI JOGESWAR TANTI 1000
1284 8168 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. JALESWAR MOHALI SMT SONAMANI MAHALI 1100
1285 3228 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. ROMESH KHARIA HASHINA KHARIYA 1000
1286 581 S-285 Green View T.E. Jorhat LT.RAJEN TASSA JOYA KHADAL 1100
1287 4514 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT. BUDHU CHUTU FULMONI BUDHU 1000
1288 569 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LATE BHUKU MUNDA SMT. AKLI MUNDA 1000
1289 369 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LATE GOPAL DAS SMT. JOGALATA DAS 1100
1290 5144 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. AJAV KHOUND SWAPNA KHOUND 1200
1291 4622 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT. SOMBOLKOL SMT NIYATI KAL 1000
1292 5857 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LATE PATRAS AIND PUSHPA AIND 1300
1293 3418 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. MODAN GORH MRS.CHAMPA GARH DEWAN 1200
1294 391 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. PAKO KARUWA MONIRAM KARUWA 1100
1295 2794 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LATE PASUA ORANG JOYMOTI ORANG 1000
1296 2504 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. URDESHI NAYAK DURGI NAYAK 1200
1297 5029 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. 2 BANDHNI BARLA TEREYA BARLA 1000
1298 2503 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LATE AMIN-I BIJLI KUMAR 1000
1299 6452 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. AMAR KHERIA SUCHITRA KHERIA 1000
1300 6435 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE ANILA MAZI ROTNESWAR MAZI 1000
1301 1469 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHAGIROTHY TANTY SMT. PROMILLA 1100
1302 3102 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ANAND NAYAK SANTI NAYAK 1100
1303 2204 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. SONARAM GUALLA LETO GUALLA 1100
1304 3911 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT.ANIL TANTI NURPO TANTI 1000
1305 2147 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT. DUBRAJ BUDHRAM KOSOILYA DUBRAJ 1100
1306 2223 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT. KOSILA PANIKA JAGANATH PANIKA 1100
1307 2654 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT.KUWARSING GORE ROTNI GORH 1100
1308 3296 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE SADHO CHANDRI TOSSA 1000
1309 3823 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT. BODRI KHODAL UMAH KHODAL 1000
1310 7179 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE DURGI NAYAK BANDHUA NAYAK 1000
1311 1582 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LATE UDIO MAHANTI SMT. LALITA MAHANTI 1000
1312 1893 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LATE HEMANTA GOWALA KIRAN GOWALA 1200
1313 2365 E-090 Kamini T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BIJOY ETOWA SABINA ALOKA 1000
1314 2217 E-090 Kamini T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIREN ANANDA ASHAMONI ANANDA 1000
1315 5423 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT.NOTIA MURAH Mrs. MENOKA MURA 1000
1316 5774 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT.LILLOTY GORAH TIRKU GORH 1000
1317 6280 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. DILIP ORANG PHULMONI URANG 1000
1318 4959 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. SUBASH MALLIK MONI MOLIK 1000
1319 3405 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. PODMA SAIKIA SADARI SAIKIA 1000
1320 4898 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. SOMRA MUNDA KIRPA MURA 1000
1321 5796 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT.DIPOK KORMOKAR SHANTI KARMOKAR 1000
1322 1828 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJESH KASYAP AROTI KACHOP 1100
1323 4758 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. KODOMI KOLL BONGSIRAM KOL 1100
1324 1593 E-079 Holonghabi T.E. Tinsukia LT. RONGILA PORJA MANGLU PROJA 1000
1325 165 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. SITARAM ROY SABITRI RAY 1000
1326 3294 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT. DEBAROO KEOT URMILLA KEOT 1200
1327 1068 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JITIA ORANG DURGIA ORANG 1100
1328 1280 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MOHESWAR TANTI Mrs. BANITA TANTI 1100
1329 2158 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BOLDEV MURA DIPALI MURA 1000
1330 11509 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. DHANU CHASA Mrs. ANANDINI CHASHA 1000
1331 11672 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LATE LALITA TANTI KANCHAN TANTI 1000
1332 12077 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. RAJANI PAUL JHARNA PAUL 1000
1333 12288 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LATE RAGHU GOALA GITA GOALA 1000
1334 2752 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. PLADIUS BECK MARIYAM BEK 1200
1335 4048 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LATE JOYA BASPORE SRI GOLAP BASFORE 1000
1336 3808 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT HORIPRASAD KARMAKAR SMT MANI KARMAKAR 1000
1337 2446 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT. BABAI KARMAKAR LAKSHI KARMMAKAR 1000
1338 3781 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. LOPO MURA PARBATI MUNDA 1000
1339 34 E-366 MANABARRIE T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DIGEN BEZBARUAH SMT MANJU BEZBARUAH 1300
1340 14102 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.ASWINEE REE SMT.BINDA REE 1200
1341 1668 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KAMLESWAR BAWRI MONI BAWRI 1000
1342 1003 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SOMRA BOWRI SABITRI BAURI 1000
1343 5129 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. DASARATH BHUMIJ RUKMANI BHUMIJ 1100
1344 4033 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. GOBIN TANTI SHUBHARDA TANTI 1100
1345 5695 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. HARAK PRODHAN TARA PRADHAN 1000
1346 5406 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT.BHARALI NAYAK SANKAR NAYAK 1100
1347 5810 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. RAMGOPAL SINGH SUHAGA SINGH 1100
1348 2745 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LT. SHYAM KALYAN LOHAR GANESHIYA LOHAR 1000
1349 3754 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LATE NIRANJAN RAJWAR SHANKARI RAJWAR 1000
1350 928 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT.NARYAN ORANG KARMI ORANG 1100
1351 4008 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LT. SUDORSON NAG LILAMONI NAG 1100
1352 2786 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LT. LUCASH MINZ PHULMONI MINJ 1200
1353 4889 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LT. LOLITA NAG SUBHAS NAG 1100
1354 3661 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LATE ANJOLI NAG DEBLAL KUMAR 1000
1355 1244 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT.AMERICAN ORANG SILANTI ORANG 1000
1356 1257 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT. AJIT -II RADHIKA KUJUR 1100
1357 1293 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT. RUPSINGH RAJO ROWTIA 1100
1358 1424 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur Lt. DIPAK TAPNO III EMILA TOPNO 1100
1359 1567 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT.JITTEN III MARIAM DANG 1100
1360 2904 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh THEPA ROHA SMT. SOMARI THEPA 1000
1361 5024 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BANDHANA ORANG AGNI ORANG 1100
1362 1050 S-200 Nahorbari T.E. Golaghat LATE TENU MIRDHA SMT.ANITTA MIRDHA 1100
1363 1301 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE BHARAT LALITA TASA 1000
1364 1483 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT. BIHARI GOWALA SMT. NOWAMI GOWALA 1100
1365 1757 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE SITAMONI ORANG YOGESWAR TIRKI 1000
1366 1799 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE KURPA TANTI AJANTI TANTI 1000
1367 1823 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE MONGAL MUNDA SUBHAN MUNDA 1000
1368 1831 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT. BUDHNI MUNDA SRI RUSHU MUNDA 1000
1369 3054 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE ARJUN TANTI RUKHO TANTI 1000
1370 3312 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE RAJARAM TANTI SEBOTI TANTI 1000
1371 3407 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE BIRCHA MUNDA HIRAMONI MUNDA 1100
1372 3451 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT.SAHADRI GOWALA BUDHUWA GOWALA 1000
1373 3517 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE BHAJA TANTI BISAKA BHOJO TANTI 1000
1374 3528 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE JITOO SAHU SRIMATI SAHU 1100
1375 3552 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE SUREN MUNDA PELONG MUNDA 1100
1376 3700 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LT.JOGI TASA SMT.LOKHI TASHA 1100
1377 9182 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. PROBIN NAYAK SMT. RAPESWARI NAYAK 1100
1378 9185 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.AKADASHI TANTI Mrs .HORUMINA TANTI 1100
1379 9228 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.BEHULA MUNDA Mr FULESWAR MUNDA 1100
1380 9236 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. KISAN TANTI SANGIETA TANTI (ILLITERATE) 1000
1381 9334 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. JOGESH NAYAK BINA NAYAK 1100
1382 9546 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. BHIKOO KARMOKAR TARAMANI KARMAKAR 1000
1383 9579 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. KARDIL RAO HARUMAI RAO 1000
1384 9627 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. ROGHU MUNDA SHANTI MUNDA 1000
1385 2897 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE KEKOYA MURA BIPUL MURAH 1000
1386 934 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. SWARASOTI TELI LASHIRAM SAHU TALI 1200
1387 519 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT.RAMDAS BHUMIJ LAKHI BHUMIJ 1200
1388 1920 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT.BHUBON KORMOKAR BINA KARMAKAR 1000
1389 2034 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT.JEWAL TANTI LAKHI TANTI 1000
1390 2061 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT.DEBESWAR KURMI BASONTI KURMI 1200
1391 2131 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT. SIMLA BHUMIZ DEBANAND BHUMIJ 1100
1392 4369 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE KASHINATH (II) SONA BILASHO SONA 1100
1393 3203 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. KOILASH KHODAL Mrs. JIRA KHODAL 1100
1394 2437 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE DILIP CHURI BHAGYABATI SHURI 1300
1395 5883 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. RABIA TIRKI KABITA ORANG 1200
1396 1841 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.JAHAN HESSA PUKALI HESSA 1300
1397 2709 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. III RABILAL TURIA RODHAN TURIA 1000
1398 2937 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT BIPULA MURAH JAMUNA MURAH 1000
1399 7733 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. BULBULI ORANG JAGADISH ORANG 1100
1400 3164 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LATE DILIP TANTI DIPALI TANTI 1100
1401 4137 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHIKNU PORJA BIMALA PORJA 1000
1402 2300 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKRA ORANG (KARMI) JAWNI ORANG 1100
1403 4249 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE SOMARI MUNDA BANDHANA MUNDA 1200
1404 4399 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT SANATAN RIKIASON AALO RIKIASON 1100
1405 5460 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. EALIJABETH HACHAPURTTI NABIN HACHAPURTTI 1100
1406 300/121 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LT. UDAY KAMAKAR SIMA KARMAKAR 1100
1407 2664 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT.IVBIJOYSAWASHI JHARIO SAWASHI 1300
1408 2143 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRODIP ROBI Mr SHANTI GOWALA 1000
1409 2923 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LATE DIPAK MAL PUSPO MAL 1100
1410 27811 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. UDAYMANI SURI MADHU SURI 1100
1411 809 S-300 Lohpohia T.E. Jorhat LATE NOBIN TANTI KOSHESWARY TANTI 1000
1412 7660 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. JAYANTA PROJA RUMI PROJA 1000
1413 2089 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur Lt Ram Karmaker SUHAGI KARMAKAR 1100
1414 020/046 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIPIN CHAWRA TULITA SAWRA 1300
1415 1083 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT PAIRO TANTI PRADIP TAATI 1000
1416 4731 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT.DEBANON TANTI PURNIMA TANTI 1100
1417 3937 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT. DIPAK RIKIASAN CHINTAMANI RIKIYASAN 1100
1418 2977 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE FAGUA BHENGRA PUNAM BHENGRA 1200
1419 8809 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.DIUHITA TANTI PRADIP TANTI 1200
1420 1832 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat Late DHONIRAM SAHU MANGARI SAHU 1300
1421 6337 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE KRISHTINA MUNDA KAMIL MUNDA 1200
1422 4899 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KOKILA TANTI KURPA TANTI 1300
1423 7015 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. PRODIP MANKI SOHAGI MANKI 1200
1424 520 S-270 Thengalbari T.E. Jorhat LT RAMOO RAO M/S BOGI RAO 1000
1425 2927 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. PATRIK TIGGA MISS CHINILA ORANG 1100
1426 3802 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PUTLOO MURAH Mrs. SARITA MURAH 1100
1427 4004 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MEGESWAR SAIKIA SMT. NIRMALA SAIKIA 1300
1428 3423 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BORDAS KURMI KOLESWARI KURMI 1100
1429 3803 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SANKAR KEOT Mrs KOLPONA KEOT 1100
1430 3391 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DAYAMONI KARMAKAR Mr KISTO KARMAKAR 1200
1431 5068 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SOMARI NAIK Mr AJIT NAIK 1100
1432 782 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT. JACKRIASH MUNDA EMLINA MUNDA 1100
1433 6801 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE MANGRA HAPJAN Mr. RAMDI RAMCHARAN 1000
1434 7371 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE JOYANANDA NAHAK KHIRO NAHAK 1000
1435 6378 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE SURENDRA TANTI DEUMONI TANTI 1000
1436 8119 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. PRODEEP TANTI PINKI TANTI 1000
1437 1269 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LT. BOHAGI KURMI SRI KULA KURMI 1000
1438 7692 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE PREMNATH TANTI LAKSMI NAHOK 1200
1439 2053 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. DUKHOO TANTI KAMALI TANTI 1000
1440 2067 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. RAMROTTON NAYAK BINOTY NAYAK 1000
1441 3169 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE LACHIGA TELEGA LAKHIMONI TELENGA 1000
1442 4394 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. DUGA URANG FULESHABARI ORANG 1000
1443 5720 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. NANDALALTANTY SHAKUNTALA KONWAR 1000
1444 922 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. LAKHICHARAN KARMAKAR SUSHILA KARMAKAR 1200
1445 3215 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAJOO ROMBABATI BARAIK 1200
1446 2534 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LATE FONTUSH KALINDI BINA KALINDI 1200
1447 7565 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh L.T.DIPIKA RAJOWAR MR DHIREN RAJOWAR 1200
1448 2670 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE KATKOO GOUR RANIYA GOAR 1100
1449 6399 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. RAMU KARMAKAR SABITRI RAJPUTKARMAKAR 1000
1450 3843 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE NESTOR LAKRA MRS LILY LAKRA 1300
1451 3718 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.GOLAP KARMAKAR BASANTI KARMAKAR 1100
1452 2472 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LT. NILU BHUMIJ KOLPANA BHUMIJ 1100
1453 7061 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.GONESH BHUMIJ GANGAMONI BHUMIJ 1100
1454 2923 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.2-MAGRET MUNDA LAUREN TIRKEY 1300
1455 2394 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE KARMA SOBORO MIRA SOBORO 1200
1456 9869 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE KELMAN AIND LEENA BARWA 1300
1457 807 S-012 Bahoni T.E. Jorhat LATE AJAY BOSAK ANJU BOSAK 1100
1458 5177 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LATE SEVAK TELI SANU TELI 1000
1459 5876 E-069 Hapjan T.E. Tinsukia LATE RATUL DAS JUN MONI DAS 1500
1460 6093 S-268 Teok T.E. Jorhat LT. SIDA KURMI MRS. CHAMPA KURMI 1100
1461 15786 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. NILABOTY NAYAK BOLBO NAYAK 1200
1462 299 S-182 Mezenga T.E. Jorhat LATE MOHAN BHUYAN LAKSHIMI BHUYAN 1200
1463 1075 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. FERI LAKHAN DEEP 1100
1464 5285 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.ANUD TANTI ANOTI TANTI 1100
1465 3576 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat 5-JOIMOTY BAGTI MR I NOREN BAKTI 1100
1466 1096 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. FAGOO ORANG PUSHNI JAGU 1000
1467 1801 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.BIMLA BIJAY BIJOY PATNAYAK 1200
1468 5214 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. BIRAJ BHUMIJ MS LOSHMI BHUMIJ 1100
1469 5043 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SURESH RAJPUT MS LOKHI RAJPUT 1100
1470 419 D-019 Borchola T.E. Sonitpur LT. TINA AKTA SILASH 1100
1471 1324 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AJIT MURA TATARI MURAH 1100
1472 12885 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ANIL MURAH SMT AROTI MURAH 1000
1473 3377 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.LOKHESWARI MUNDA HABIL MUNDA 1200
1474 1080 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT. GONESH KURMI Mrs. RAMANI KURMI 1000
1475 2787 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT NILKANTA SINGHA SUCHITRA SINGHA 1500
1476 4669 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MOTILAL TANTI ARUNA TANTI 1000
1477 4580 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DURGA KASHN 1000
1478 840 S-289 Sadar Office,Jorhat A.T.C. Ltd. Jorhat LT.SUKHLAL BALMIKI MRS RAMPYAREE BALMIKI 1300
1479 10521 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. JOYMOTI GORE JAYANTA GOUR 1100
1480 5526 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT GULAP KISHAN BATI KISHAN 1200
1481 6230 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT SANICHARUAH LOHAR NIJORA LOHAR 1100
1482 1027 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LOOKNATH DOME BHARATI DOME 1100
1483 2802 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LATE NIRANJAN KR. LODH BIJAYA LODH 1200
1484 8090 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. LILABOTI TATOA-VI Mr. MONILAL TAATUJA 1000
1485 492 S-249 Shyamraipore T.E. Golaghat LT. NILMONI TANTI INDRA URANG 1100
1486 2062 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PIYARI VANGRA PRAKASH VENGRA 1000
1487 3298 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LATE 2 SUKHA Mrs. BIBINA TIRKI 1000
1488 3954 L-004 Dejoo T.E. Lakhimpur LATE DURGA NIRBATI TANTI 1000
1489 5495 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUREN TANTI CHAMPA TANTI 1100
1490 2533 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BUDHESWAR TANTI SMTI JOMUNA TANTI 1300
1491 1583 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LATE BODORUDDIN JOLHA GULBON NISSA 1000
1492 4023 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LT. I I JOSEPH MUNDA MERRY MUNDA 1100
1493 3654 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. ESRAIL BHENGRA ALBISH BHANGRA 1100
1494 5230 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE DURGAAMONI URANG SAJAL URANG 1000
1495 2297 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE SHYAMAL GANJU RANGALATA GANJU 1200
1496 2424 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT CHOTOLAL MAL LAKSHIMUNI MAL 1100
1497 15455 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT.LOSMI PORJA NORESH PORJA 1000
1498 2113 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MADAN TANTI MRS. SIMA TANTI 1300
1499 3295 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BABULAL MURAH MRS MALTI MURAH 1200
1500 3639 E-076 Hazelbank T.E. Dibrugarh LT RIMON GOWALA MR. LAKHIRAM GOWALA 1100
1501 8875 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAJOO RAJPUT BASANTI RAJPUT 1300
1502 2515 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. NIRA GOALA Mr. JUGEN GOWALA 1000
1503 1979 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. TINKARU RAIGARH PRAMILA RAJGARH 1000
1504 1954 E-207 Hatimara T.E. Tinsukia LTGOPAL SADHU TANTI BHAROTI PANTANTI 1200
1505 8740 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKRAM MUNDA MERI MUNDA 1200
1506 2137 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAMCHANDRA MURAH DULAREE MURAH 1000
1507 1663 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HARU BHUMIJ SALU BHUMIJ 1200
1508 802 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LATE N. K. KONWAR DIPIKA KONWAR 1200
1509 3318 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. SUKUMAR MAJHI SRI SUMITRA MAJHI 1100
1510 1764 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT. DHONESWAR DUSAD SANJA DUSHAD 1000
1511 5956 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. RATNESWAR TANTI ULOPI TANTI 1300
1512 6009 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT.RAJEN KARMAKAR SONJU KARMAKAR 1100
1513 6476 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT.DIPAK MANIK II SUNITA MANKI 1000
1514 8083 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. ARUN GUWALLA JOYA GUWALLA 1000
1515 1801 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. SUKRA BHUMIJ 2 SMT. MALOTI BHUMIJ 1100
1516 2463 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE KURSHOW TANTI SMT. JOMNI TANTI 1000
1517 2722 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.BHOKTI RAJUWAR SOROSWATY RAJUWAR 1300
1518 6418 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LATE REENA PAIK CHANATAN PURAN 1000
1519 6511 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT.MODON BAURI SUMITRA BAWRI 1100
1520 6534 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. SOHON KHOIRA JANKI BHUMIJ 1100
1521 6807 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. DABI KURMI BIKRAM KURMI 1100
1522 7308 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUMITRA PAIK M/S BABA TOSSA 1000
1523 7490 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. SAWAN BHUMIJ MISS ARATI BHUMIJ 1100
1524 4421 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. DHOROMNATH TANTI SANTOSHI TANTI 1000
1525 1666 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT.SUKESH TURI SMT.KUNTI TURI 1000
1526 T-1311 S-220 Radhabari T.E. Golaghat LT. GUPAL BHUYAN SMT ANIMAI BHUYAN 1000
1527 2017 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT.BHADRESWAR GOGOI SOKUNTOLLA GOGOI 1100
1528 1951 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. JITNI BHUYAN HARIMOHAN BHUYAN 1100
1529 4014 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE MANTOO SANTAL SARASWATI SAWTAL 1000
1530 2178 S-239 Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE LOKHIDASH ROBIDAS SUKHESWARI RABIDAS 1000
1531 2521 S-239 Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.BIREN HASDA JUNMONI HASDA 1100
1532 1040 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. BISNATH ROY JOYMOTI ROY 1100
1533 993 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. SALIGRAUI BIN KEDLI BIN 1100
1534 1038 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. RAM NATH BIN KUNTI BIN 1000
1535 972 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. MAKHAN GOALA BINDA GOALA 1000
1536 810 S-224 Rajabarie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. BOGA GOGOI RUNU DEBI GOGOI 1000
1537 3401 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. MIKHEL CHUMANI TIRKEY 1100
1538 2045 E-168 Satyanarayan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NIRMALLA SAHADEV RAJAK 1000
1539 1980 E-168 Satyanarayan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. G.P. CHAKRABOTY SILA CHAKRABORTY 1100
1540 2514 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. BHUPEN KISHAN BHAGAWATI KISAN (KISSAN) 1000
1541 3604 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. BINOD-4 MAGRET KACHUA 1000
1542 2984 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. ROBI TANTI URMILA TANTI 1200
1543 3611 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. JETHOO SUMITRA BARAIK 1100
1544 3453 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. SWAPAN KR. BHUYAN ROSY DEVI BHUYAN 1200
1545 7000 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. JODHA NAYAK ASHA NAYAK 1000
1546 678 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LATE SURESH KARAMADI PADMINI KORA MUDI 1000
1547 1256 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LT. SHIBANI GHATWAR RAJESHWAR GHATWAR 1000
1548 750 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LT. RAMDEO HAZAM ANJANA HAZAM 1000
1549 6052 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. MALOTY TURI DEBARU TURI 1000
1550 2137 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. SOMRA MUNDA 2 KUWASHI MUNDA 1100
1551 998 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LATE GANESH DUSAD PARBOTI DUSAD 1000
1552 1599 E-074 Hattialli T.E. Dibrugarh NABAGHAN PATNAYAK RONGABOTY PATNAYAK 1300
1553 32008 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAU PANIKA CHANDA PANIKA 1100
1554 6948 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. DEWAN LOHAR CHAMIN LOHAR 1100
1555 5224 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. GOBINDA DARA SAROLA DARA 1100
1556 4869 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE BIRBALL BORRAICK SONIYA BORAIK 1000
1557 6513 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE LALISKUARY ORAON SUKHON ORANG 1000
1558 7033 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE SURAJ KUMARI KEOT BASANTO KEOT 1000
1559 6029 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. SONATON PROJA RUKMINI PROJA 1200
1560 4532 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. LALMA PARTIK MANGLI PARTIK 1100
1561 1876 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT. KOBI TANTI UJONA TANTI 1100
1562 3394 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. RANJEET MANKI BIRASHPOTI MANKI 1100
1563 4090 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE BINA BORAIK SAMLAL BARAIK 1000
1564 2988 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE HOREN SOBAR-I SMT. KANDRI SOBAR 1000
1565 3104 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.DURGACHARAN PORJA SMT.AROTY PORJA 1100
1566 3179 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE SATYENDRA GOWALA GULESHWARI GOWALA 1000
1567 3195 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. BHOGOBAN PROJA I SMT. DHANAI PRAJA 1000
1568 3569 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.2 KARTIC KUMAR SMT. BIJULI KUMAR 1100
1569 3688 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. MONGLU CHETRY 5 SMT PARBOTY CHETRY 1000
1570 3848 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. BONSHIDOR SOBAR SMT.BINA SOBOR 1000
1571 3974 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.ROMESH MAZI SMT.HIRAMONI MAZI 1000
1572 3976 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. DIPOK TOSSA SMT. URMILA TASA 1000
1573 4070 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. BUDHESWAR BHUMIJ SMT. JUTIKA BHUMIJ 1000
1574 11486 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT. LILOTI KALONDI LAKHI CHARAN KALANDI 1000
1575 15053 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT. JOLPORI KAISH SRI FIRON KAISH 1000
1576 17018 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT. DUKHO MALI SUMITRA MALI 1000
1577 6678 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE BUDHLAL RAJPUT GANGA RAJPUT 1000
1578 193 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE PABAN BASUMATARY TORANI BOSUMOTARI 1000
1579 2113 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. DHONOO TANTI NARENGA TANTI 1100
1580 3307 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. REHENUDDIN ALI MAJIRON NISA 1200
1581 2281 S-119 Halmira T.E. Golaghat LT. AMAR PUZAR MRS. SARASBATI PUJAR 1000
1582 4343 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. BOSON KALINDI KESHOBOTI KALINDRI 1000
1583 3987 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. KULARAM NAIK BHAROTY NAIK 1100
1584 1672 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.LOXHIRAM SUR JITANI CHURI 1000
1585 1818 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. SABITRI RAJGARH CHENIRAM RAJGORH 1000
1586 2627 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.ANIL RAIGORH TARAMONI RAJGOR 1100
1587 2974 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. AMIT RAJWAR Mrs. CHENIMAI RAJWAR 1100
1588 3008 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.LILA ROBIDAS JOGEN ROBIDAS 1100
1589 3489 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. KALIA BAKTI Mrs. SUKURMONI BAKTI 1000
1590 1525 S-187 Moheema T.E. Golaghat LATE BHUGESWAR BHADOI BORA 1000
1591 1554 S-187 Moheema T.E. Golaghat LATE MOKUL KARMOKAR RUMEE KARMAKAR 1000
1592 1221 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LT. HARI PRASAD BAURI MITHILA BAURI 1000
1593 1508 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LATE SARJU BHUMIJ PROMILA BHUMIJ II 1200
1594 2794 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LT. SUNITA GORAIT SRI DEBANANDA GARAIT 1000
1595 3390 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri L. BIRANJAN LAKRA NURJAHAN LAKRA 1000
1596 394 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LATE UGRASON MINOTI TANTI 1000
1597 1999 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.JOGESH MUNDA LUSIYA MUNDA 1200
1598 5399 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT.KRISHNA 2 RAJPUT BHANU RAJAPUT 1300
1599 1245 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LATE. RATAN RAJWAR MANIMALA RAJWAR 1200
1600 1107 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LATE. BIKASH RAJWAR KALPANA RAJWAR 1100
1601 394 C-029 Degubber T.E. Karimganj LATE.SURAJ ALI HOKRUN BIBI 1100
1602 6169 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. JOHORLAL DURGA PODMA BARAIK 1100
1603 5216 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE DEBRA SANIARO ORANG 1000
1604 5370 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. TULSHI TELI SUMITRA TELI 1100
1605 1475 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUREN ETWARI NIRADA SUDAMO 1200
1606 2562 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT. SWADHIN ORANG NILMONI ORANG 1300
1607 1327 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT. UMLAN BARLA EMRENCIA BARLA 1100
1608 2616 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh PREMANANDA GOGOI DHANESWARI GOGOI 1000
1609 1176 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE BHUBON KORMOKAR RENU KARMAKAR 1000
1610 1810 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT. I SUNIL HORO SMT.MARIYAM HORO 1000
1611 5867 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MONGRI CHARKOO SRI CHARAKO MAJHI 1000
1612 7102 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. RAMLALL KERKETTA BABLI KERKETA 1000
1613 4481 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT SHANO TANTI ANITA TANTI 1000
1614 1169 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE BACHAN MUNDA CHANDRAWATI MUNDA 1000
1615 1218 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KAMILSAI KARMA SUBHNI KAMILSAI 1000
1616 2532 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE BIRSHI ORANG BIRSHA HORO 1000
1617 7296 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.SHARIF KHAN AMINA BIBI 1100
1618 164 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. ARUN KARMAKAR BALASHI KARMAKAR 1100
1619 1193 C-076 Monierkhal T.E. Cachar LT.GANESH KURMI SMT.LAKHIA KURMI 1100
1620 69 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE MANGAL NAYAK ANJUMONI NAYAK 1100
1621 1090 C-083 Poloi T.E. Cachar LT. BIJOY MIRDHA SANGYA MIRDHA 1000
1622 1975 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT.BINA LAKHINDAR LOKHINDRO BINA 1200
1623 2783 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT.LAKHINDRA DHUSAND SMT SASHI DUSAD 1100
1624 766 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LT. CHUTU MAJEE KESHOBOTI MAJEE 1100
1625 3584 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ETOWA KHARIA MRS KUSUM KHARIA 1300
1626 462 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUREN DAS MRS. ARUNA DAS 1000
1627 3705 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. NIRMOLA EKKA 2 SRI ALBINUS EKUA 1000
1628 1939 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE NARAYAN TANTI SMT. RUKMONI TANTI 1000
1629 2026 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE ROME POKRAIL BHADRASHILA CHETRI 1000
1630 1414 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE SUKARDHAN TANTI SMT. SUBIDHA TANTI 1000
1631 1846 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE ELIASH ORANG-II SMT. JASIA ORAN 1000
1632 2017 S-173 Letekoojan T.E. Jorhat LATE NIPEN GOWALA AMIYA GOWALA 1100
1633 1955 S-173 Letekoojan T.E. Jorhat LATE GUMRAH KHARIA ANJANA KHAIRA 1100
1634 3494 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. CHANDA BHENGRA BIRSHI BHENGRA 1000
1635 317 S-284 Sengajan T.E. Golaghat LT. DEBEN GUWALA MANIKA GUWALA 1000
1636 1695 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. KAMLU BAWRI SMT JANKI BAWRI 1000
1637 19772 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. BHUPEN MOHANONDO AIKON MOHANAND 1000
1638 1521 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. MANGRA 3 JANTI ORANG 1000
1639 15035 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo RAMESH NAYAK KUSUM NAYAK 1100
1640 7138 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. HORIPOD NAYAK CHARI NAYAK 1200
1641 13740 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT.HORU TANTI KIRTY TANTI 1200
1642 0917 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LT. FULMONI KURMI RATNA KURMI 1000
1643 16647 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. ROBIN PRODHAN RANI PRODHAN 1300
1644 793 E-096 Khatangpani T.E. Tinsukia LATE LOKHIMONI GORH MR. DEBESWER GARH (PFMS) 1000
1645 410 S-313 Kasojan T.E. Jorhat LT. KARTICK KUMAR JOYMOTI KUMAR 1000
1646 3113 S-239 Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. RAJEN ROBIDAS M/S RUNUA ROBIDAS 1100
1647 22310 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT.BIJOY KOYA PURNIMA KOYA 1000
1648 18632 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. RAJENDRA PRODHAN SANTI PRODHAN 1100
1649 20853 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE NONDO SMT. PADMA KARMAKAR 1000
1650 16675 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT.RATAN TANTI FULMONI TANTI 1100
1651 13173 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. PORESH TOSSA MRS. KOSOLAYA NAYAK 1200
1652 1747 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE SAWTIA MUNGA 1000
1653 19200 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE SILDHOR SOLOCHANA NAYAK 1000
1654 3298 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LATE SIBO PANTANTI SOBITA PANTANTI 1200
1655 3346 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. MONGAL MAJHI MIRA MAJHI 1500
1656 6548 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT. SOMARI MUNDA 38 ISAK MUNDA 1000
1657 T-3321 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LT PRAKASH DHANWAR SUSHILA DHANWAR 1000
1658 1838 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LATE SIBO TOSSA SASHI TOSSA 1100
1659 7768 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. RAKHAL NAYAK MRS. MINA NAYAK 1200
1660 1824 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT. PARIKHIT SARMILA GOWALA 1000
1661 4804 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT.KARLA KUMAR BIJOY KUMAR 1100
1662 5178 S-201 Nahorhabi T.E. Sivasagar LT. VIMSENT MUNDA JOSPIN MUNDA 1000
1663 2281 E-074 Hattialli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GUNU TANTI PUTU TANTI 1200
1664 3 C-087 Rajarampore T.E. Karimganj LATE.SATRAM GORH GIRJAMATI GORH 1000
1665 10298 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TALL BAHADUR CHETREE SMT. SITA CHETRI 1000
1666 3693 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.SALMI X RABIN CHAMAD 1100
1667 6417 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.SAVA DAS BASANTA 02 DAS 1000
1668 2810 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi LT. CHINDRIKA MISRA JHARNA MISRA 1000
1669 2189 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. BRAHMOR MURAH JOYONTI MURA 1000
1670 2648 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LATE KANDRA KHERIA GEETA KHERIA 1200
1671 4000 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LATE BOKUL TULSHA CHASAN 1000
1672 5771 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. SAHADEO RAMBHA MUNDA 1000
1673 5779 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE ANIL TANTI MINA TANTI 1100
1674 5127 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon MANUAL LAKRA REJINA LAKRA 1200
1675 1043 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. SUKRAM ORANG KARMILA ORANG 1100
1676 5368 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. PURNA CH.TANTI SUNITA TANTI 1000
1677 1507 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LEDO MAHALI MONJU MAHALI 1100
1678 9169 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT.GOPAL BHATRA SMT MINU BHATRA 1100
1679 1384 E-049 Dilli T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AGNESH MARGRAT 1000
1680 2079 E-049 Dilli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SILASH JOHON BELMOTI SILASH 1100
1681 2970 E-049 Dilli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KAMAL PHOOL PAHAR MASI KHEJORI 1100
1682 4809 E-049 Dilli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GOPAL MONGRA RANJOO GOPAL 1000
1683 1177 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JOGOTSING RAJPUT SMT. JOYMOTI RAJPUT 1000
1684 1203 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHIMA MURAH RADHAMONI MURAH 1200
1685 1227 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MOHAN NAYAK SMT. KUNTI NAYAK 1000
1686 1370 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PURON SURI SMTI SABITRI SURI 1000
1687 1512 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MANIK DAS SMTI ANITA DAS 1000
1688 1514 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SURESH URANG SMT. SUKURMONI URANG 1000
1689 1557 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MINOTI NAYAK SRI PRODIP NAYAK 1100
1690 2718 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SOMRA MONGRA AGHNEE BARLA 1100
1691 2726 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKROO KISKU JAYANTEE KISKOO 1200