SL PF No Garden Code Garden Name District Name of the Deceased Member Payee
1 7021 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. KEM SAIKIA GOLAPI SAIKIA
2 280 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. GANESH NAGESWARI RABIDAS
3 429 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri JYOTISH RAY HEMLOTA ROY
4 1454 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT. ROBINDRA TANTI MONI TANTI
5 0881 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.BUDHU ORANG MARIYAM URANG
6 1546 E-177 Tamulbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.NIRODA FULUAR GANESH MURA
7 1909 E-177 Tamulbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.GHANSHYAM TANTI FULTALI TANTI
8 1085 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT. II HOWRAH MARIUM KHARIA
9 1402 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SABINA LAKHAN LAKHAN MURAH
10 3161 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LATE KRISTINA SRI MASHI SUREN
11 7158 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LATE MOHESH GHATWAL PAKHILA GHATUWAL
12 6460 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT. AJOYKUMAR NAIK SMT. BIMLA NAIK
13 1844 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LT. GOPAL BARMAN GHAMESWARI BARMAN
14 917 E-166 Santi T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GOPI DEV PARUL GOPI
15 1726 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE THAKURDAS GORE JAMIA GOUR
16 3388 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. ABHIRAM MUNDA DHURSHI MUNDA
17 2335 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT.NIRU TANTI NANKI TANTI
18 1937 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE MONUJ TANTI SIYABATI TANTI
19 26 E-356 VARUN TRADE LINK ( P) LTD.CHOTAHAPJAN Tinsukia LT.SHEKHAR DEY SMT. MOUMITA DEY
20 245 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. BIREN ORAWN MINU OROW
21 278 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. PARIMAL SINGH HEMANTI SINGH
22 353 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. SARBESWAR ROY AHALYA RAY
23 150 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. JOYBHAS ROW JAYMATI
24 4218 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. SURUJLAL CHILANTI MAHALI
25 348 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT.HAREN ROY FOLESWARI RAY
26 405 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. BIREN MADHUA BIRASI MADHUBA
27 356 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. BAHAMONI -II PARSU RAM MUNDA
28 T-113 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT. DURGI URAO SAKHI URAO
29 1187 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri Lt.PITAMBER RAY CHOUDHURY SAMESHWARI RAY CHAUDHURY
30 304 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri KHARGA BAHADUR PRADHAN KANCHI PRADHAN
31 206 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. KANCHA MOGOR JAMUNA THAPA
32 035/070 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. SOMBARU KOYA MRS.AROTI KAYA
33 871 C-026 Cossipore T.E. Cachar LT JAGADISH BHOR FULKUMARI BHAR
34 1677 E-177 Tamulbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JHULKU GARH PRABHA GARH
35 2520 E-177 Tamulbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JAYKANTA KURMI ANITA KURMI
36 4450 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT MUNILAL GHATUWAL AIKAN GHATOWAL (FRESH)
37 5751 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. BALI KUSTIA RAJANI KOSHTIA
38 5709 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT HORUDHAN PATRA URBOSHI PATRA
39 4974 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT ABELA KARMOKAR PABAN KARMAKAR
40 3029 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. DURGA PROSAD TELI JASHODIYA TELI
41 1551 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LT. P. DONG DONG TERECHA DUNGDUNG
42 1694 E-168 Satyanarayan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KANAILAL GORH SAKHINA GARH
43 3918 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT.JUGANTI 2 NO NARSHING
44 1693 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. BIJOY KHERIA NO. 4 DURPADI (KHERIYA)
45 5800 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT. MOLINA KHARIA SINGH LOHAR
46 3794 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE LAKHAN BHUMIJ Mrs. BUDHNI BHUMIJ
47 4468 E-094 Keyhung T.E. Tinsukia LT. BICKRAM KUL RINA KOUL
48 1657 C-083 Poloi T.E. Cachar LT.GULAP GOOR NILIMA GOUR
49 2387 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LATE SULOCHONA SRI SUBAL DAS
50 1853 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KARTICK BHAKTA Mrs. BOBE BHOKTA
51 3736 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. CHONDON MAJHI RUPESWARI MAJHI
52 1957 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh BRIJINDRA NATH SHARMAH SMT RUNU SARMAH
53 1434 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT. AJEN MAHATOO AMALA MAHRO
54 395 D-072 Noorbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.BADAN TANTI MINA TANTI
55 1008 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT.LASMIN URAW SULEMAN URAO
56 340 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT.BUDHU MUNDA BIDESHI MUNDA
57 226 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT.HANA MUNDA SAMEL MUNDA
58 1144 S-001 Abhayjan T.E. Golaghat LATE SUREE ORANG PEON ORANG
59 3034 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LATE G.C. DUTTA PRATIMA DUTTA
60 7526 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.DORGA MUNDA LAKHIMONI MUNDA
61 6953 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 11 BIRSHI HORO DEBEN HORO
62 2443 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE SILBANOO ETOWARI ORANG
63 2348 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE REBOKANTA GANJU MONIKA GANJU
64 1134 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. MOLINA MUNDA MR. RAM MUNDA
65 2672 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LATE SANTOO RUPALI LOHAR
66 28 S-351 Bhagawoti T.E. Karbi Anglong RONJIT DEB RATNA DEB
67 787 E-233 Chowdang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HIRAMON GOWALA LAKHIPRABHA GOWALA
68 308 G-008 Maijonga T.E. Goalpara LT.RAJESH BISHWAKARMA THUPARI BISHWAKARMA
69 5946 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 4 MANUAL BUNKUI RIJINA BUNGAKUI
70 5015 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. DURJON TANTI TOPOSHYA TANTI
71 5898 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRODEEP DANG ANITA DANG
72 1592 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. LAKHIA 2 TWO SUKUMARI SABAR
73 5183 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. GUNASSO ANITA
74 6049 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 1 - JIM PEO SANJITA NAG
75 5667 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. LALOO THAPA MODHU THAPA
76 5319 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOHON TANTI BEENA TANTI
77 5602 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHUPEN BHUMIJ DURGAMONI BHUMIJ
78 5525 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. JUDHISTER KORA ASHA SAWASHI
79 3009 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. GREGORY SABINA BARALA
80 7217 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 5 SURESH SASNI GANGA SASANI
81 6552 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.PIUSH KERKETTA KIRPA KERKETTA
82 2265 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MAHENDRA TANTI BASANTI TANTI
83 7967 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. GOPINATH NAYAK SMT. GOLMALI NAYAK
84 1025 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KAMLA KARMAKAR SUNIL BAURI
85 6038 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.ROKHO NAYAK LOLITA NAYAK
86 898 S-172 Lengree T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE FULESWARI MANKI MADAN MANKI
87 1501 E-173 SEWPUR T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAMU TANTI Mrs. AMINA TANTI
88 1865 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.GANESH PRAJA SUMITRA PRAJA
89 2953 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. JIBNOO SOWRA BOGI BARUAH SARA
90 5550 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT SUNUYA ORANG SUKHMANIA ORANG
91 5507 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT SHIVA LOHAR AACHARI LOHAR
92 5111 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT.DAVID MUNDA ASHISON MUNDA
93 2862 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT CHINGROO SANTI 3 GOALA
94 3438 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT.HARI KASHUN RAIDAS BUDHNI RAIDASH
95 6383 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT BHARAT -3 ANJALI SAWRA - 4
96 4764 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT PREAM -8 BELMOITH (BELAMEIT) KARMAKAR
97 5209 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT. GENDUE 3 SARO ORANG
98 1584 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. HARIBANDHU TARA TANTI
99 1640 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHUKON DUGI LAHAR
100 1967 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT.FILLIP-2 RUFENA TAPNA
101 2846 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. PADMA Mrs. SUMITRA TANTI
102 2468 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. SURESH SHAKUNTALA BHUYAN
103 1097 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKRAM 2 JAYAMATI BARHOI
104 1151 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. SER SINGH LUKTEE
105 2763 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANGRETA ALIUSH MUNDA
106 2770 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKRA RENU BHUYAN
107 4936 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.JUEL HIYAL JYOTI HIYAL
108 3676 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUJATA MAHANAND RANJIT MAHANAND
109 2368 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE LAKHAN SONA AMBIKA SONA
110 2964 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE NIKOLASH KIRKI MERRY TIRKEY
111 424 S-101 Furkating T.E. Golaghat LATE AJIT RAJPUT PADMABATI RAJPUT
112 8338 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE GITA NAYAK RAJU NAYAK
113 4095 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT.MOHANLAL BHUMIJ FULMANI BHUMIJ
114 4327 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. JHARLAL FULMALI CHANCHALA FULMALI
115 4103 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. ABHIMANNYA BAGTI SABITA BAKTI
116 2254 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT.SAMU GOWALLA ABONTI GOWALA
117 2268 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT.SOTTAN KISSPOTTA JOSINTA KISPATTA
118 2608 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.ANANATA NAIK BHANTI NAIK
119 2489 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE BAKHOO BUDHNI MUNDA 5
120 4510 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. TULSHI AGOSTI PADMAWATI AGOSTI
121 4564 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. JUGESWAR PUTTY ALOMONI BORGONDA TANTI
122 4965 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. SURBON MAYADHAR ANITA SARBANO
123 2865 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT.NIREN DAS Mrs.TRIFULA DAS
124 4042 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE LUTHAR SURJOMONI FANGI
125 2565 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT.2-AJIT GORE SANTI GORH
126 2832 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. RAMESWAR SAWRA JAYANTI SOWRA
127 3334 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT.MUHI DONDASI SILA DANDASHI
128 133 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LATE NANDALAL TONGLA SAKUNTALA TONGLA
129 5431 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIRSHI MUNDA RANA MUNDA
130 5386 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. SAMRAH SAWRA REBOTI SAWRA
131 6262 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE LOSMON MUNDA RONDAI MUNDA
132 3205 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. SUKO PANTANTI ARJUN PANTANTI
133 3320 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE TIMBA ORANG DAYMONI (DAYAMANI) LAKRA
134 3761 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAMO TOSSA PUNI TOSSA
135 2657 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE RANJAN SMTI SUKHI
136 2911 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE GAUTOM GYANDHAI TANTI
137 3308 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. PURNA GOGOI SUNANDA GOGOI
138 4272 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT MAJHKA MAJHI SAJANI MAJHI
139 4446 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. AMRIT SUTRADHAR BASANTI SUTRADHOR
140 2446 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE PRODEEP BARUAH SMT.MINA BORUAH
141 4247 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. MILON KARMAKAR PANOMONI KARMAKAR
142 3957 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SURAJ GORH MRS. SUREKHA GORH
143 802 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE P.BORA SUBORNAPROVA BORA
144 4025 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUKHEN GOPAL SMT. BILASI KARMAKAR
145 2173 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE BENJAMIN HORO MRS BERTHA HORO
146 6059 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROMESH KANU MINA KANU
147 1225 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LATE SUREN HAZORIKA SMT. DIPA HAZARIKA
148 2778 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. RAMCHANDRA PANTANTI SUBONTI PANTANTI
149 3330 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LT. BIROSMONI BHUMIJ LAKSHIRAM BHUMIJ
150 3990 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. GOJANAND OJHA MRS. BIMALA OJA
151 1459 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat BARTOLOMY TIGA BERANIKA TIGA
152 2370 E-173 SEWPUR T.E. Tinsukia LT. RABIT KAKILA RITA TANTI
153 5040 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIRO KUSTIA SUMATIKOSHTHIA
154 355 S-277 Tirual T.E. Jorhat LT.SONATON KEOT SMT.SULOCHANA KEOT
155 1691 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. MANGO CHOTTOLAL SABI MANGO (RTI)
156 2121 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. ESTALLA MONGLLA SRI ALFOSH MAKHA
157 2164 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. GARSON HARUN SMT. SABINA ROTHI
158 2907 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. TERSILLA JOSEPH SRI PAWLUSH JOHAN
159 3264 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. SATLAL REE MONI REE
160 4605 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE FILBINA MUNDA-2 HARIA MUNDA
161 2951 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. RAJEN PADMANI (PADMONI) PATNAIK
162 4822 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. DILIP GHATOWAL GUINDI GHATOWAL
163 1666 E-168 Satyanarayan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KANAI PRADHAN ANITA PRADHAN
164 1133 E-168 Satyanarayan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANAND LOHAR MALATI LOHAR
165 3308 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. JAYRAM PARMAYA
166 2022 E-168 Satyanarayan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DHANIRAM JAMUNA KACHARI
167 1589 E-168 Satyanarayan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SAMORI KUARY MANRAJ SINGH
168 1679 E-168 Satyanarayan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUDHIR BASANA DEB
169 3464 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT.PRAHLAD PUTLI MAHALI
170 1316 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. SITBOTY SITBOTY
171 2407 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT.BINA MUNDA HARI MUNDA
172 2988 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. SUDHIR DEY NIYATI DEY
173 2543 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LATE SUKROO-12 SUNDAR MUNDA
174 3358 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. 6 SUKRA ASHINA
175 3425 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. GOPAL ASHARI GOWALA
176 2225 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. SUKRO KHERIA ASHAMONI KHERIA
177 4086 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT.SANJIB RINA MAHNAND
178 3156 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. DILIP TANIBARING BISWAS NANI TANIBARI
179 4233 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. THOMASH 2 SUHILA SUREN
180 535 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LT.H.K.DEY BINA DEY (PFMS)
181 994 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LATE NIRONJON GORH PUNIYA GARH
182 815 E-102 Kaliapani T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SABITRI KARMAKAR CHANGKU KARMAKAR
183 5040 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. DOIPIRO BUDA LALMONI SONICHARA
184 5275 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. ETOWA BIRSHA FULESWARI SATRUGHAN
185 6087 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. KOLEBOR BIRSHA BIRSHI RANSING
186 5646 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIRSHI RAM SIKARI SOMA BIRSHA
187 6851 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. GONDA BIRSHA GURBARI BIRSHA
188 6890 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIRSHA BUDHOO SANTI DURGA
189 7737 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. CHUNOO SUKLALL BINA MAHABIR
190 2791 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. BALDEO BUDHNI SWAS
191 8843 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. EGNESIA PATRAS SOMRA MONGLA
192 3761 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. .GOKUL TANTI SUKHMONTY TANTI
193 2886 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. BHAWA MINZ JARIO MINJ
194 3305 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. NANDU NAGASIA SABITRI NAGCHIYA
195 1513 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LT. RAJEEB NAYAK ANJALI NAYAK
196 3586 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. SUSENA EKKA HULIA EKKA
197 2180 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. SUKHA MUNDA-4 JUHANI (MUNDA)
198 1475 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BELMONI NAYAK SRI BOGA NAYAK (ILLITERATE AC)
199 2894 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. SOMA NAGBANSHI 4 SRIMOTI NAGBOSHI
200 3022 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. DULAL LOHAR SUGIA LOHAR
201 94 E-208 Mukul T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PABON MS MAKHANI (KARMAKAR)
202 711 E-150 Phukenbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HAREN GHATWAR URMILA GHATOWAR
203 9275 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. CINERAM KARMAKAR SEUTI KORMAKAR
204 1203 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT. MAHENDRA TANTI Mrs. MONI TANTI (PFMS)
205 2476 C-013 Binnakandhy T.E. Cachar LT. BHAGYA BAGDI RATAN BAGDI
206 1059 C-013 Binnakandhy T.E. Cachar LT. NARESH GOALA MUNNI GOALA
207 1922 C-013 Binnakandhy T.E. Cachar LT. BABULAL ROBIDAS SARODA RABIDAS
208 423 S-101 Furkating T.E. Golaghat LT. ASARAM KARMAKAR ANU KARMAKAR
209 3091 S-238 Rungajan T.E. Golaghat LT. BIRCHA URANG SOMARI URANG
210 5036 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LATE BINA GORE SUBASH GORH
211 4971 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LATE BISHAL KURMI BOJANTI KURMI
212 9893 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SIBKUMARI SOBOR SUREN SOBOR
213 2031 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MATHURA MUNDA DUGI MUNDA
214 2924 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MINI MUNDA MUKUT MUNDA
215 3237 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.RABI - 3 MANGARI TANTI
216 1899 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT.2-GABREL MUNDA SUSANA MUNDA
217 1768 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE BOGI BHUMIJ SRI KANAI BHUMIJ
218 1270 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE RAMOO CHAMAR SMT GIRJA CHAMAR
219 1452 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE RAMBALAK CHAMAR SMT MUNOO CHAMAR
220 5042 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur PAWLIN ORANG RAMESH ORANG
221 4368 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.TEPOY - 3 NEWRI MUNDA
222 5610 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. SUKROO ORANG AUGISTINA ORANG
223 5299 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. SUKHRAM MUNDA ROWDY MUNDA
224 5620 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. SOHARAI MUNDA JHALO MUNDA
225 6299 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. JEWTY ORANG HIRDU ORANG
226 4653 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.SURJOMONI - 3 BIRSHA MUNDA
227 5631 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. HIRA KOYA LALITA KOYA
228 2233 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. KELEMON ORANG PAYO ORANG
229 2699 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. BADO MUNDA SILBARIA MUNDA
230 5109 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. MANSHA MUNDA 3 KALAWATI MUNDA
231 2277 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. SOMRA ORANG JATRI ORANG
232 4688 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. CHANU BARAIK SABITRI BARAIKE
233 176 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. SRIBON ROJOK SMT. BHARATY ROJOK
234 1000 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.GANESH KARMAKAR SMT.SITA KARMAKAR
235 3456 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE TULSHI ORANG MANTI ORANG
236 1612 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LT. KABI NAYAK ANJU NAYAK
237 2373 E-179 Tarajan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KALICHARAN SHARMA NITUMONI SHARMAH
238 1099 E-166 Santi T.E. Dibrugarh LT.NANTU DUTTA RINA DUTTA
239 1422 E-166 Santi T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TULEN GOWALLA FULESWARI TULEN
240 1350 E-166 Santi T.E. Dibrugarh LT.KIRON MAHALI ASHA KIRAN
241 3081 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. SAMEL KUJUR FULMONI KUJUR
242 923 E-166 Santi T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NANIKAR GEETA KAR
243 3415 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT RAJESH DHUNUWAR SMT. SOILA DHUNUWAR (FRESH)
244 6089 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE ERENUS LAKRA BERO LAKRA
245 3009 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE MODON GOWALLA SIMA GOWALLA
246 6280 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE FILIP MUNDA DUKHI MUNDA
247 2546 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT. ARI PANIKA SABITRI PANIKA
248 40 E-271 Upper Assam Tea Ind T.E. Dibrugarh LT. R.K.SRIVASTAVA SABITA SRIVASTAVA
249 3439 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LATE KAMAL KURMI SMT. PUTOLLY KURMI
250 1698 N-016 Amsoi T.E. Nagaon LATE MITHENDRA NAYAK GITA NAYAK
251 4584 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar Lt. MOHESH KARMAKAR ASHA KARMAKAR
252 01 S-422 M/S ABG Cha Udyog Sivasagar LT.AJIT SAIKIA MRS. JYOTI SAIKIA
253 87 E-211 Ethelbari T.E. Tinsukia LT. ABHISON MEJUR CHANDAMANI MEJUR
254 7880 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.JAGADISH PASHI REKHA PASHI
255 1247 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE GOPAL KAINTA UMA GOPAL
256 1977 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. ARAKHIT ASSARAM MINA ARAKHIT
257 183 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. PROMUD NAYAK RITA NAYAK
258 1818 E-112 Madarkhat T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JITEN II SUKHBOTY SUKHBOTY
259 5479 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LATE OM PRAKASH KHOUND RUMI SARMA KHOUND
260 3373 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT.MARTIN MUNDA DASMOTI MUNDA
261 6116 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MANGRA MURA HEMANTI MURAH
262 4168 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT. SIYARAM KISSAN MONJU KISSAN
263 3486 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. RAJEN TONGLA TULACHA TANGLA
264 2960 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LATE THOMAS KUJUR ANANDTASIA KUJUR
265 3828 L-005 Dolahat T.E. Lakhimpur LATE KARTIK PORJA DOSMI PRAJA
266 1962 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE SONAKAR RABI DAS SUMOTI RABIDAS
267 1384 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. HABIRAM LOHAR SMT. MINA LAHAR
268 7698 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT. RAJESH MURA KAMALA MURA
269 4163 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT.RAJU NANDI MALATI NANDI
270 1766 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. DAMBUDHAR BHUYAN SMT. SARUMAI BHUYAN
271 552 S-123 Haroocharai T.E. Jorhat LATE NADIA BORA SARUMAI BORA
272 984 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. SUKLAL BAWRI SMT. BIMALA BAWRI
273 968 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LATE NANDALAL GOALA DHONBATI GOALA
274 1283 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LT. SAMBHU TURIA SAKLI MIRDHA
275 1241 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LATE RAJKUMAR TANTI SUMOTI TANTI
276 622 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LATE MONILAL GHATOWAR SAPTAMI GHATWAR
277 889 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LATE KHUDIRAM RIKIASON SUKONTOLA RIKIASON
278 2993 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. THANGRO SAWTAL JHUMRI SAWTAL
279 2809 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. KUMKARAN NAIK MANGRI NAIK III
280 3817 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONUJ SOBOR ANITA SOBOR
281 1931 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. RAMANI BASANTY GOWALA
282 1854 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. SOMAROO RABINI PANIKA
283 2122 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. RAMESH 5 NO SANTI
284 3299 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. GAKUL KISSAN SUNDRI KISSAN
285 1739 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LATE GOJEN SOBOR SMT. RENU SOBOR
286 3194 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. GOLAP ORAON BIRCHI TAPNO
287 3126 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT.SIRIL SORRENG MRS. ALBINA SORRENG
288 8057 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. SITUSH KHARIA(SORENG) MARIAM SORENG
289 1839 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi LT. CHALRADHARI LOHAR BELI LOHAR
290 3142 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi LT. BASANTY RIKIASON SRIPROSAD RIKIASON
291 308 C-029 Degubber T.E. Karimganj LATE.BHOLA GHATWAR BINATA GHATOWAR
292 3520 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. ARJUN 2 BIRASO
293 356 C-029 Degubber T.E. Karimganj LATE.RAMBRIJ KEOT SABITA KEOT
294 539 C-029 Degubber T.E. Karimganj LATE.RAMJI KOIRI JAYANTI KOIRI
295 517 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUNIL BHUYAN. SMT. JAYMOTI BHUYAN
296 112 E-208 Mukul T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RINA MURA KANDU MURA
297 996 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT.PUNU ADHIKARY HORISH ADHIKARI
298 2220 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BOLORAM SONAR SUBONTI SONAR
299 2283 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NIMAI KOND JAMUNA KOND
300 2169 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SOBHA DHONTIKO DHONTIKO TANTI
301 2445 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT. RAJA RAM 1 BABLI SONA
302 1425 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAMCHANDRA MURA GANGI MURA
303 1332 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JHON TANTI SOMARI TANTI
304 1844 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat Lt.Magheswary Karmakar BHUBAN KARMAKAR
305 1333 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LATE BHOGIRATH PATOR SMTI MALOTI PATOR
306 1837 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. MAIJONI PORJA SRI SHIBA PORJA
307 1564 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT.DHURUP PATOR ALOMONI PATOR
308 1652 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. GOPAL PORJA (I) SMT RAMBA PRAJA
309 1104 S-072 Chenijan T.E. Jorhat LT.NUNOO NAIK MONIKA NAIK
310 2023 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE SUJATA URANG SRI LAL URANG
311 2658 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. GONESH LUHAR SMT. KOLA BATI CHETRI
312 2837 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. MONILAL SAOTAL SMT. KORMI SANTAL
313 T-10210 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LT.BUDHNI MAHALI BANDHAN MAHALI
314 519 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT GARDI MUNDA AHAILYA MUNDA
315 4085 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT RAJESH TANTI CHAMILA TANTI
316 3692 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT. BUDHOO TANTI DUSURA JUMINI TANTI
317 4827 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.JASHUA KANDULNA CHERPINA KANDULANA
318 5545 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. PHAGUNI KRISHNO BHUYAN
319 1634 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BESACCHANDRA MONJOO NAYAK 2
320 5065 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. AKHO CHAMPA TANTI
321 5301 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. RPTNESWAR MANJU TANTI
322 7320 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BUDHUA BHUYAN DAHRI BHUYAN
323 3191 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT.PRAFULLA KAMAR SMT.MALOTI KARMAKAR
324 839 S-278 Borbheta T.E. Jorhat LT ANIL BORA SMT.LAKHIMAI BORAH
325 709 K-016 Sonapur T.E. Kamrup(Metro) Late Krishna Bhatra SUMITRA BHATRA
326 4364 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LATE PHONIDHAR KURMI RINA KURMI
327 4717 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LATE HORUMON KURMI SABITRI KURMI
328 2998 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE MONTU SUKLABAIDYA RATNA SUKLABAIDYA
329 1625 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LATE RINA MURA BIPIN MURA
330 1391 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LATE BHAROTI TANTI UDHAB TANTI
331 4167 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.SAMPURNA TANTI DHANESHWARI TANTI
332 3179 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. DHARMU MURA KANCHONI MURA
333 6987 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE RAJMOHAN TANTI BED TANTI
334 9154 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE SUNIL NAYAK PUSHPA NAHAK
335 1797 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT.SOMRA GONJOO SILA GOANJOO
336 2434 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT.RAMPRASAD TOPPO MARYAM TAPP
337 1741 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. SUROJIT SENGUPTA ANIMA SENGUPTA
338 979 E-058 Durgapur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. URMILA DEVI URMILA DEVI
339 328 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. BANDRU BUDANI MUNDA
340 350 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. MOHAN SINGHA MINATI SINGHA
341 282 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. FULENA MUNDA BANGA MUNDA
342 392 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. BIRSHA I SITAMANI MUNDA
343 297 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT.LACHMAN JUNKEY
344 1509 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT. SANKAR DUSAD MUNIYA DUSAD
345 1573 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT. PODDYA NUNIA GOPI NUNIA
346 1148 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT. SUDARSAN REE REBA REE
347 9392 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. MADAN HATI BARUAH NIRALA HATIBORUAH
348 4691 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT. SUDHAN SAWTAL JONI SAWTAL
349 740 E-150 Phukenbari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SUKROW GARH CHARITA GARH
350 1705 E-177 Tamulbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIRCHI MURAH LILA MURA
351 2417 E-177 Tamulbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HATIRAM GAUR MANIKA GAUR
352 1790 E-177 Tamulbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BOGI RAJWAR PUNARAM RAJWAR
353 2696 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.SEPO MUNDA MALOTY MUNDA
354 1479 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT. SONATON RAMU SULEKHA RAMU
355 3735 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT ASHOK GANJAM SMT.LOLITA GONJAM
356 3841 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT BISHNATH GHATOWAR KOSOILYA GHATOWAR
357 3291 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE RAMSINGH KOMAR PROTIMA KOMAR
358 2490 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT.LOHARSING CHARKI
359 2296 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIVISION KUMAR SMT. FULLO DUKHU
360 2978 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LATE KISSAN MANSAI ALOMINA PROWLAD
361 2530 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. HINGULAL REE HEMANTI REE
362 1322 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LT. SUKURMONI MURRA MANGA MURA
363 1470 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LT. ANJOON GUWALLA SUBHADRA GUWALA
364 2006 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. SONTOSH KARMAKAR AHAILLYA KARMAKAR
365 1499 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. SRI BHIBISON TANTI SMT. SANTI TANTI
366 4105 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT DULALI MAJHI MR. BAPUKAN MAZI
367 1806 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE JAGU NAYAK NIAMANI NAYAK
368 3676 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. KUDU JATAP MRS.TULSAMONI JATAP
369 3893 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. SONCHARUA MRS. TOPO
370 2063 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE KANCHA GARH SULEKHA GARH
371 14511 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. BAHAGI MURA SURESH MURA
372 2067 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur Late BENU URANG GUMOTI GUWALA
373 7363 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHABILAL TANTI SUMI TANTI
374 3025 E-067 Halmari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAJEN RAMESWAR RUPALI RAJEN
375 3898 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JAGOO MURAH Mrs. MANGRI MURA
376 5084 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SOMARI MURAH Mr. ACHARAM MURA
377 3741 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LAKHIRAM SAHU Mrs. GITA SAHU
378 3964 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SOMAROO MURA Mrs. MIRA MURA
379 7168 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIMAL TANTI CHANDRA TANTI
380 T-11346 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE ASHOK KEOT LILABATI KEOT
381 1715 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.JHAGROO II SMT.ACHINTA KUMAR
382 7523 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONGROO BHUMIJ Mrs SUMITRA BHUMIJ
383 5988 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SUKRA BHUMIJ Mrs PURNIMA BHUMIJ
384 1515 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LATE LOSHMONIA TANTI MR.. FULESHWAR TANTI
385 3724 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LAL BOO BEDIA JOLLESWARI BEDIA
386 4049 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PREMNATH KARMAKAR Mrs SHAKUNTALA KARMAKAR
387 3500 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DASSA MURAH MR NANDI MURAH
388 806 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. BURAN TELI LAKHIMONI TELI
389 312 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT. PROMOD GOGOI ARATI GOGOI
390 3966 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LAKHIRAM PATOR Mrs PARBOTI PATOR
391 8566 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.PRATUL REE SUNITA REE
392 14003 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.BHUBAN KOLE NIOTY KOLE
393 2748 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. BINOD HEMBROM ROYLEN TOPNO
394 8307 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.ALOK KARMOKAR ANJANA KARMAKAR
395 7907 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.SUKRAM GOALA SATEE GOALA
396 T-214 G-011 Simlitola T.E. Goalpara PRIO URANG BADANTI MUNDA
397 4821 L-004 Dejoo T.E. Lakhimpur LT. PORMILA MANKI CHUNOO MANKI
398 3573 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SURESH SOBOR TULSHI SOBOR
399 3962 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RAM MURA Mrs. SOMARI MURA
400 2938 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE GONESH KURMI SMTI. FULESWARI KURMI
401 3832 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DEVIT MIRDHA Mrs. SEEMA MIRDHA
402 4945 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.NUMAL MECH Mrs SOKUNTALA MECH
403 3571 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE RAMPRASAD KARMAKAR LILABATI KARMAKAR
404 1725 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LT.NARAYAN KALANDI 1. ANU KALANDI
405 2662 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE BUDHONLAL BHUMIJ ANJONA BHUMIJ
406 2801 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. KIRTO BHUMIJ BINOTA BHUMIJ
407 6005 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINOO KUMHAR BINUD KUMAR
408 2927 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE DEBU FULMALI SABITA FULMALI
409 4193 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUBHASHI TANTI GOPI TANTI
410 1961 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE MONTU FULSAI BOBITA MONTOO
411 3362 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE RATNESWARY N/DAS NAHAR DAS
412 3739 E-207 Hatimara T.E. Tinsukia LATE ANIL ETOWA ORANG SOLITA HUMBA ORANG
413 7839 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. RANJIT TOSSA PUSPA TASA
414 7645 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. SUBASH ORANG ARATI ORANG
415 1790 E-171 Sepon T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ARUN NAYAK Mr. RUDRA CHAWRA
416 3662 E-171 Sepon T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SHYAM CH. TANTI BAIGINI NAYAK
417 13284 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. GAYACHARAN KAR ANNA KAR
418 604 C-017 Bundookmara T.E. Hailakandi LT. BISHUN GHOSH M/S KALPANA RANI GHOSH
419 2103 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUNIL KEOT LOLITA KEOT
420 1923 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOHIRAM Mrs CHOMPA MIRDHA
421 2240 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKESWAR SAHU Mrs ANITA SAHU
422 409 D-055 Krishna Susaibini T.E. Udalguri LATE.NIRMAL TIRKEY Mrs. BIRASHMUNI TIRKEY
423 444 D-055 Krishna Susaibini T.E. Udalguri LATE.KRISHNA BARAIK RIMA BARAIK
424 11394 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. RIMISH BIRJENIA ORANG
425 11617 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIRSHA 5 SAMARY
426 11661 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHENIRAM PHULNI KARUA
427 11785 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. NAROD DURPODI MAHANDA
428 3785 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE 2-ANIL SOBOR MS BUDHNI SOBOR
429 12221 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. JAMES KHALKO SANTINA KHALKO
430 6310 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.BILASHI SAI MR RIRAH SAI
431 4158 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE SOKUNTULA MAHALI LAKHI CHARAN MAHALI
432 4506 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.KANDEY MUNDA RATANI MUNDA
433 6777-B S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.NARAYAN SAHU PADMABOTI SAHU
434 10719 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE AJOY GORH RONJEETA AJOY
435 4039 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT.BASU TATI BASANTI TATI
436 2833 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANGRA KARMAKAR EMBEMACHIYA KARMAKAR
437 6071 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LATE AMAS MOHAN BHARTI NAYAK
438 2842 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE AGHNOO MURAHM KUNJA MURA
439 1642 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT. PUNIRAM PROJA MINOTI PROJA
440 11481 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. MALATI GOWALA PARESH KOCH
441 3025 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LATE DULAL CHATRI CHINTA CHATRI
442 2976 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh Lt. SHYAM MURA RUPA MURA
443 3029 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. JOYMONGAL KURMI LOSMONIA KURMI
444 4694 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JAMES TOPNO MS BINA TOPNO
445 3881 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat Chakra Tanti SHIBANI TANTI
446 5398 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. RODHON AIND MS SUNITA AIND
447 3693 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.BOIJNATH KUMAR MRS. MAYABOTI KUMAR
448 10341 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ABOAN GURIA SMTI SOMORANI GURIA
449 9076 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIJONTI PRAJA AMIT PRAJA
450 13069 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. SAGOO GORH INIMA GORH
451 17648 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAMSINGH GHATOWAR LAKHI MONI GHATWAL
452 1198 E-013 Balimara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHARATI MURAH MR.BIRSA MURAH
453 1993 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LT. SHUKARA KHERIYA ANITA KHERIYA
454 1606 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BHAJAHARI BHUMIJ RADHA BHUMIJ
455 3100 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT RACHAYA BHOR GAURI BHAR
456 10963 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT LAXMAN TANTI MANJU TANTI
457 3757 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. PATRAS ASWARI KANDULNA
458 3008 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUSENA JOHON JOHAN ELARUS
459 7100 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. HOREN PATNAYAK BELMOTI TOSSA
460 6080 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.SANKAR MAJHI MRS KISHNI MAJI
461 5082 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.ABHI NAG BHARATI NAG
462 1691 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LATE JOSEPH BHENGRA SMT.SABEY VENGRA
463 7018 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE SACHIN TAMULIYA BIRSHLA TAMULIA
464 2282 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. BASMOTI Mr. ARJUN TANTI
465 7349 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. NOREN JUSEPH FULMONI BIRSHA
466 10313 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUBODRA SUIS RAICHING CHAYCH
467 36152 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT.GOURANGA MALI DINOMONI MALI
468 8434 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. 4 ARJOON MUNDA TARUNA MUNDA
469 2635 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAJEN KEOT TARA KEOT
470 54802 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT TUFANI KAIRI ADESHARI KOIRI
471 3839 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.DILIP iV SMT.DULO SASONI
472 3749 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIMAL KAHAR Mrs. SAKUNTALA KAHAR
473 4492 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT.POMA BEDIA Mr. SUNIL BEDIA
474 6516 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LTD. SONICHORI KARMAKAR Mr MANGRA KARMOKAR
475 1723 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MOHIPAL GHATOWAR SARALA GHATOWAR
476 3575 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LAKHI BHUMIJ JOLLESWARI BHUMIJ
477 3404 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. KIRON JUGEN KAUSHILA KIRAN
478 1946 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANORANJAN SURMAI MANORANJAN
479 1907 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LT.NILMONI MAZI SUKROO MAZI
480 2655 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT. KALPANA RAJOWER NORESH RAJWAR
481 3470 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. BIRJOMOHON FULMALI ANJANA FULMALI
482 2467 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. LALBABU GHATWAR BINODINI GHATWAR
483 15127 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat Lt.LOKHIMONI BHUYAN BUBAI BHUYAN
484 5403 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa GABRIEL MUNDA ALICON MUNDA
485 12130 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBANANDA SIRIYA KONDA
486 5018 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE BATY PARJA MR DULBO PRAJA
487 3517 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. BORUN KARMAKAR JAYANTI KARMAKAR
488 15846 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJU KUMAR TANTI JAYA TANTI
489 4447 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE ARBIN KHALKHO ASHIYANI KHALKHO
490 2694 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar CHUTAR MARDI RANI KISKU
491 5235 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAJESH SAWRA ARUNA SAWRA
492 5630 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE AJIT BHUMIJ JOSHILA KHOIRA
493 4946 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. SOMBARI MUNDA 10 BUDHUBA MUNDA
494 2969 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon LATE PROKASH DIGAL PADMA TANTI
495 1885 C-106 Subong T.E. Cachar LATE DEWANTI KURMI JAGESWAR KURMI
496 4639 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri BHAWANA KASUWA MARCHA BHENGRA
497 1232 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. NIRANJAN KANDHA AKASHI KANDHA
498 5349 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.AJOY GALORIYA TANTI
499 T2650 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.CICILIA JIBAN BHADRA
500 6012 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANKAR DEEP ANITA DEEP
501 2305 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. TAPAN BHOWAL SUCHITRA BHAWAL
502 3692 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUKHU-3 SUMITRA MUNDA
503 5330 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE BILASHI NAIK SRI SUNIKA NAYAK
504 5531 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. N. GOWALA RUKMONI GOWALA
505 5829 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIRZATON NAIK RICHI NAIK
506 6903 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANTI NAIK PATIRAM NAYAK
507 5305 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANU SHRI GANESH PRAJA
508 2135 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.SIRIL BENEDIK BERTHA CIRIL
509 2108 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE APRIL SOMA DURGESWARI APREL
510 3085 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT FRANCIS ISSU LUISHA FRANCISH
511 3146 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE KRISHTOMUNI BIRSHA BIJOY GOWALA
512 3557 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE EMILIA KALIAN M R. JUEL SURIN
513 9148 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LATE.MEENA LOXMON MONOJ ETOWA
514 1978 E-112 Madarkhat T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BUDHU PATOR MRS MANOMATI PATAR
515 3416 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MODON LOBOMFP LALMONI KURMI
516 3681 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOHINDOR MUNDA SMT.LUCY MUNDA
517 11514 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. JIBON KISHAN SUKANTI KISHAN
518 12797 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. KUNTI JENA GANESH JENA
519 4747 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. ROBI CHASA BINATA CHASA
520 13149 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. RESHMA JENA BASANTA JENA
521 3121 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.GONGAMONI BHUMIJ KANDROO BHUMIJ
522 2992 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat RAJIB TANTI NIRUPA TANTI
523 3800 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE NIZORZ BHUMIJ KOSHBIHARI BHUMIJ
524 4128 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PREM SAWASI Mrs BINA SAWASI
525 2867 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT JALPARI MUNDA JOYPAL BHENGRA
526 3249 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BISHNOO MIRDHA Mrs. RENU MIRDHA
527 2547 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.GOPI PAIK JILOMONI PAIK
528 T-8605 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE SHANTI KURMI SRIDHAR PAYAK
529 6602 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GOBORDHON KARMAKAR RITA KARMAKAR
530 1482 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROMESH NOYA MRS.. LALITA NAJAPUJ
531 2010 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. JITU GOPAL SUBHA MEGHU
532 2132 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.ATNASH RITA AUGUSTIN
533 4119 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIRJU NAIK MRS MANJODARI NAIK
534 3650 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.ANTONY ALBISH RUMA ALBISH
535 6214 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. GURABARI KISHAN DEBRA KISHAN
536 3153 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AGHOO KURMI Mrs SANTI KURMI
537 2140 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.ASIN DANEL MAYNA ASIN
538 3415 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. SOMRA MURA MIRA MURA
539 8046 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. BISHAL KARMAKAR RINA KARMAKAR
540 6236 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. UMESH BHUMIZ UMA BHUMIZ
541 5885 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. RINA BHOKTA BODUA BHOGTA
542 7416 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT BAISAKI BHOKTA SANGAM BHAKTA
543 14057 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT KANKAN TANTI RENU TANTI
544 1848 S-258 Soraipani T.E. Jorhat LT. GONESH BORAIK MANJU BARAIK
545 1720 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE TELESWARI TANTI USHIT TANTI
546 4527 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LATE GOMIA MUNDA MS NOMITA MUNDA
547 525 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIKOM TEJNA KARUNA BIKRAM
548 4280 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LATE CHAMTU REE JUSNA REE
549 6181 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. BINOD BHAGTO JAWNI SATOR
550 6239 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LATE AMIT BIKRAM ANITA BIKRAM
551 4552 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT-BHATAR MAJHI BHAROTI MAJHI
552 2874 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat 1-RUHIDAS PORJA MRS. BASUKI PORJA
553 24936 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAMDASH TANTY SMT.MIRA TANTI
554 1559 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TARA MACH TILESWAR KACHARI
555 1772 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE LALOO BOWRI BINA BOWRI
556 3042 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.NOKUL NAYAK LILABOTY NAYAK
557 4722 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. ANIL MAHANAND HIRAMATI MAHANAND
558 3747 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE PUDUM TANTI TILOTOMA TANTI
559 5070 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. MOHANDAS TANTI PUJA TANTI
560 4106 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. ANATH BUDHNI MUNDA
561 307 S-115 Gorajan T.E. Jorhat LT.PADMA MIRDHA RAFIKA MIRDHA
562 2353 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SANJIT KARMAKAR BIMOLA KARMAKAR
563 8655 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. MODAN MUNDA MRS. MONESWARI MUNDA
564 1707 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.PALASHMONI JENA SUREN JENA
565 3994 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. RINA KHUDAL RAJANA KHUDAL
566 18203 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT.BISHAL KARMAKAR NANKI SON
567 3347 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur Lt. Mangal Lohar SOMARI LOHAR
568 3679 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE MEGHNATH KURMI FULMONI KURMI
569 3210 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAGHU SABINA MUNDA
570 1939 C-094 Ruttonpore T.E. Cachar LATE SUDHANGSHU MOHAN NATH SMRITI RANI NATH
571 1716 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LATE DILIP NAYAK ANJOLI NAYAK
572 7408 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. KHUDIRAM MOLLIK SUMI MUNDA
573 2921 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.PROKASH TANTI PROMILA TANTI
574 9819 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUSHIL JOWAKIM JOTI DHAN
575 7297 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. SIBA RAM Mr. RAM DHARMOO
576 7478 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOCHIDHAR BORA MS BIVA BORAH
577 7524 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUKSON BORAI MS ANIMA SUKSON
578 8110 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. BANDI TIPSA TIPSA SANICHAR
579 867 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE SUKAN MOLLICK JEUTI MALLIK
580 1463 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. BARMA SAWRA BUDHNI SAWRA
581 5234 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT.UMESH SAWRA ANJU SAWRA
582 5123 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHIMA BABULAL MS KAMANI PAHARIA
583 3877 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.MARIUSH CHICK PRIYANKA CHICK
584 1783 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE NITYANANDA DAS BASANTI DAS
585 23113 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. ANTHONI NAYAK TILU NAYAK
586 6308 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE CHOITON NAYAK ANITA DEVI
587 3743 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SALUK RAM MURAH Mrs. AASHA MURAH
588 2575 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat MODHU GOWALLA BACHANTI GOWALA
589 3253 E-171 Sepon T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CHANDAMONI CHAWRA MR BIRO CHAWRA
590 2951 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat MANGRA MURA REJINA BHENGRA
591 13712 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT.GOPESH REE BINODINI REE
592 4890 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. PRONOY SARMAH IVAJYOTI SARMAH
593 12008 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANUAL BARLA LOCHMI BARLA
594 12139 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. PAUL EKKA Mrs. LILA EKKA
595 12161 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAMAN BARLA FAGUNI BARLA
596 3054 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.NARAYAN TANTY Shri MALLI TANTY
597 4277 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.BASANTI BHUMIJ Mr MAHABIR BHUMIJ
598 1995 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. DIPEN BHUYAN SUKURMONI BHUYAN
599 6553 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIRSHA KISHAN SMTI TEJA KISHAN
600 4080 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MONDRO LALLI
601 2285 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ROSMI MUNDA ASHMOO MUNDA
602 5999 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. NIRANJON GOWALLA MISS JAMUNA GOWALLA
603 2843 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar SELBANUS HEMBROM MARGRET TUDU
604 1438 E-070 Hapjan Purbat T.E. Dibrugarh LT.TEKA MURARI ANIMA MURARI
605 2119 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LATE GANGAMONI MAHATO SRI SHAMBHU MAHATO
606 7262 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIN0TI NAYAK MR ROMEN NAYAK
607 5743 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT.SUKDAVE DESWA PRAMILA DESUWA
608 10085 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE SURJOBOTY SRI BHULA
609 1695 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.AROTI OJHA FAGU OJHA
610 5525 D-086 Shakomato T.E. Sonitpur LT.APURBA DEKA TULIKA DEKA
611 4061 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BISHNU KHARIA RINA KHARIYA
612 2307 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.ETWARI SHAM LAL BHENGRO
613 1630 S-187 Moheema T.E. Golaghat LATE LABUL TANTI BINESWARI TANTI
614 10990 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. RATHO MURAH PRAMILA MURA
615 2747 E-124 Mokalbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BUKROO MrS BELI PATNAYAK
616 8003 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LATE.TARUN TARANI CHELINA KUMAR
617 2412 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LATE LAKHI PRAJA SHIVA MONI
618 4691 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE 2 DOMONIK MUNDA TWOBIROSHMONI MUNDA
619 3463 E-124 Mokalbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DIPOK GOUR Mrs ASENI CHATRI
620 1410 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT. RAMSING RAJPUT KUNJO RAJPUT
621 624 E-023 Nandanban T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJU EKKA BILASHI EKKA
622 4244 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DOSOROTH MONIDAS DOSORAT LOKHI
623 1472 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT. LOKHAN SUMOIT ARUNA PARDESHI
624 1064 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT. PLOUS SONIKA SUKURMONI SUKNATH
625 6028 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. MARKAS MOMINAKONGADI
626 2945 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT.PREM GARH MAHESWARI GORH
627 2047 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINDABOTY SAWASHI DINA SAWASHI
628 8317 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAMNARAYAN KUMARI SONA
629 171 E-350 RANU T.E Dibrugarh LT. SUSILA KARMAKAR MR. DEBARU JOGI
630 7463 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.AMBIKA LAKHIA HARIPAL
631 6153 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.BINOD PRITI BHENGRA
632 5813 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.MARTIN ANU KANGARI
633 2670 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE LABO LUNGA SMT. SALMI MUNDA
634 3550 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE MANIK SARMAH SMT. MAMANI SARMAH
635 7404 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. 5 RAM MAJHI BIHANI MAJHI
636 2005 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE JOY BAISAKHI KARMAKAR
637 3855 D-086 Shakomato T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAMNATH BARAIK HILABATI BARAIK
638 5622 D-086 Shakomato T.E. Sonitpur LT. II PREM KURMI SABITRY KURMI
639 5101 D-086 Shakomato T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIMAL BAURI BHANOO BAWRI
640 5507 D-086 Shakomato T.E. Sonitpur LATE TILAK CHANDRA BHUYAN TULUMANI BHAYAN
641 4243 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. DASARO SABOR SUMITRA SOBOR
642 1633 E-112 Madarkhat T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ARUNA KURMI BABUL KURMI
643 1114 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT. SITARAM MUNDA KALYANI MORA
644 1586 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. ISWAR BAWRI SMT. SUBITA BAWRI
645 1634 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKHO SOBOR SONAMONI SOBOR
646 3867 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. TOPON NAYAK HUNMONI NAYAK
647 3407 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE SABITRI PANIKA-5 SRI JITEN PANIKA
648 5145 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. PRONOB DAS SMT BONU BORDOLOI
649 2489 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE KOMOLSING GHATOWAR SMT. BULU GHATUWAR
650 3330 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. AJIT BHUYA BIJUMONI BHUYAN
651 2870 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE NOBIN TANTI-4 QUILI TANTI
652 3346 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. BIRET TANTI Mrs. GUNA TANTI
653 3346 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. BIRET TANTI Mr. DROPADI TANTI
654 606 S-112 Golaghat T.E. Golaghat LATE RUMI MR BARUA KARMAKAR (pfms)
655 2678 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. SONARAM BHUYAN Mrs. FULAKI BHUYAN
656 4118 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. AHILYA GHATWAR Mr. SANTOSH GHATOWAR
657 1939 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. JOSHNA II TANTI DHIRENDRA TANTI & JE PLG DEV BLOCK
658 2241 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. GITA KARMAKAR SUKDEB KARMAKAR
659 1820 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. BALIKA MAL I ANIL MAL
660 5228 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 3 LOKHON KARMAKAR ASTOMI KARMAKAR
661 2818 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIJOY LOSHMI OREYA
662 1507 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AJIT MUNDA ADARMONI MUNDA
663 1006 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DHONU MAJHI SUMI MAJHI
664 2623 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NITOO TANTI BHUBAN TANTI
665 3188 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LT. FONTUSH NAIK NILAPATI NAIK
666 493 D-026 Chandana T.E. Udalguri LATE ANTONY ORANG ROJA ORANG
667 1155 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. 1- BENJAMIN ASRIT KANDULAN
668 1251 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT. NATHUM CHETRI BUDHANI CHETRIA
669 595 D-026 Chandana T.E. Udalguri LATE RAMESH MAHAPATRA NIMKEE PATRA
670 3404 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. MANGAL MAJHI MR. ANAMI MAJI
671 1426 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE MONSUDHAN 5-FHULMANI
672 826 D-026 Chandana T.E. Udalguri LT. SUKRA PANDO JAMINI PANOO
673 4073 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUKHLAL ETOWA MRS ANITA ETOWA
674 6291 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LATE MUKUL KHALKO SUNITA KHALKO
675 3048 E-076 Hazelbank T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SAMPAT BAWRI MRS ASHA BAWRI
676 1818 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUSHANTA BURAGOHAIN MRS MINOTI BURAGOHAIN
677 4071 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. ABHIRAM KARMAKAR DASMONI KARMAKAR
678 4629 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT SAMEL MANKI NIZORA MANKI
679 257 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. MAHADEB JOSOODA KONDH
680 2073 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT.UMESH KURMI CHAMADARI KURMI
681 3961 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat BIJOY BHUYA BHARATI BHUYAN
682 2983 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. 2 KHAGESWAR KHADAL JUGESWARI KHADAL
683 T-6586 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SIMA MURAH MR JAGAN MURA
684 3064 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT SONU BAURI BASANTI BAURI
685 2563 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT AJIT DAS GUPTA SITA DAS GUPTA
686 8002 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. BABA MAL MRS. SIMA MAL
687 7495 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAJESH SAWASHI SUNITA ONE SAWASHI
688 1165 E-114 Mahadeobari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KANDRA TANTI MRS. AHALYA TANTI
689 4454 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. SAITRI LAYEK SUKDEB LIKE
690 3359 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT SUKRA GHATWAR DAYMANTI GHATOWAR
691 3401 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT MAHANLAL TANTI ANITA TANTI
692 2307 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TIKESUNDAR TANTI MRS. TARA TANTI
693 6715 E-007 Baghjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. MONESWAR CINTAMONI SUMITRA MONESWAR
694 3266 E-007 Baghjan T.E. Tinsukia LATE BAKUL RAM SUDHMONI BAKUL
695 3102 S-160 Krishnabehari T.E. Sivasagar LATE BIKRAM KHERUAR ANITA KHERUBAR
696 4092 S-160 Krishnabehari T.E. Sivasagar LATE MIRA GOALA DHANIRAM GUALLA
697 3089 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. BINODE BINA BARAIK
698 2059 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LATE RAJKUMAR KOLE SUKUNTALA KAL
699 2653 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE.JOSEF HORO BACHIYA HER
700 2935 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. BUDHUWA TOPNO ASRIT TOPNO
701 6001 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. UDAY BHUMIJ BULBULI BHUMIJ
702 5441 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. SANKAR BODRA ASHA BODRA
703 743 S-112 Golaghat T.E. Golaghat Noren Kheria SUMITRA KHERIA
704 4791 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE SURESH TANTI DHANDEI TANTI
705 4340 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.SONATON RAJPUT DURGESHWARI RAJAPUT
706 6671 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LT. MAHADEV KARMAKAR MR SUMI MUNDA
707 13835 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. ANASH ROBIDAS JAG RABIDAS
708 1763 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LATE DHORMU NAIK PODMA NAIK
709 12463 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. SITA MURA MR ASHA MURA
710 960 C-014 BOROJALINGAH T.E. Cachar Lt.MUKHO KALINDI SUDHIR KALINDRI
711 1262 S-018 Banamalie T.E. Sivasagar LT.LILA KARMAKAR MR. MUCHAKU KARMAKAR
712 6863 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAMPRASAD KISHAN PATANGI KISHAN
713 100426 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE BUDHUA SUKRA ASHRITA SUKLAL
714 912 C-007 Baitakhal T.E. Karimganj LT. FABINA CHASHA Mr. KAYAN CHASHA
715 2792 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh Lt. SANTY PANIKA MADAN PANIKA
716 2911 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DURBAJ GHATWAR RUMI KAJHI
717 6631 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. ANTONI ORANG JOYA ORANG
718 200/233 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LT. ANIL BAWRI Mrs. ANITA BAWRI
719 T-11083 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JHALLO SURJON MR GOMAN SURJAN
720 10287 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROHI BHUMIJ KUBARI BHUMIJ
721 6773 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BIJOY PATOR ANITA BADHON
722 T-8755 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. LAKHINATH BAWRI MEGHALI BAWRI
723 4934 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat SUSILA BHUYAN SHRI DHANI BHUYAN
724 4155 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa KUSHAL NAGWAR JUSITA NAGAWAR
725 2469 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE JUNASH BAGH SMT.SANTI BAGH.
726 1982 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE ARUN BARAIK DUNDI BARAIK
727 3795 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. UDASHI KALINDI RAGHU KALINDI
728 4721 E-207 Hatimara T.E. Tinsukia JITEN ANOD BRINJUAR Mrs. SUBHADHANI BINJUWAR
729 1872 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. KIRON MANGRI FILMIKA KIRON
730 2081 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT.GAUR TULSHI
731 5521 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE RAJESH KONWOR GITA KONWAR
732 1683 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE HAREN TANTI JADBI TANTI
733 4100 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT. BINA MUKHI ARJUN MAJHI
734 3789 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE TONESWAR BIRESWAR KULADA CHETIA
735 1865 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE.GOBARDHAN BHUMIJ ARUNA BHUMIJ
736 2835 E-156 Rajah Alli. T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KARUNA PAKLOO PAKLOO JOGAT
737 687 D-015 Bhergaon T.E. Udalguri Lt. Beronika Munda DURGA MUNDA
738 3431 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT PRAKASH ORANG MAHESWARI ORANG
739 1821 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROTON HIRAMON BAJANTY RATAN
740 3649 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. AKUB PARBOTY KAMAL
741 1483 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT.GOPAL MAL Mrs. SHEFALI MAL
742 1999 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT. DULU GOALA MONJU GOALA
743 5386 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar Lt. Matoswari Kistodas MR LAKSHINATH TANTI
744 1393 S-263 Sundarpur T.E. Charaideo LT. TULABOTY GORAITH MR. RANJIT GORAITH
745 1999 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT.AJOY KARMAKAR ANJIRNA KARMAKAR
746 3142 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur Late CHANMONI MAHANAND KAYLASH MAHANAND
747 5204 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE LAKHI SANIKA JOSEPH SONIKA
748 2705 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.DURAROO TANTI MALOTY BHATRA
749 12148 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.UPEN ORANG SABITRI ORANG
750 2440 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. SOMA MUNDA SAMBARI MUNDA
751 14955 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAMJIT NAHORI SUKANTI NAHARI
752 2759 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT.NISHO REE NAMITA REE
753 3206 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LATE UMAKANTA PATRA JETUKI PATRA
754 7543 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. DEBANU KURMI RAIMONI KURMI
755 4143 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. SIB KUMAR MAL MRS. BHANU MAL
756 3083 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon LATE GOBIND SAMBARI GADBA
757 5607 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE BOLOBHADRA LILLMONI TANTI
758 5639 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE DAYANANDA JOIMOTI SUNDI
759 4450 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.GHATLOO KARMAKAR MINA KARMAKAR
760 6020 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE BAHADUR-2 KALABOTI NAHEKIA
761 4116 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. MONIKA KHETRAPAL PADMA KSHETRAPAL
762 3996 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.KUMOR TANTI CHANDRAMUKHI TANTI
763 4861 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.DIPA ROBIDAS AJIT RAVI DAS
764 7961 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. GANDHI MAHALI SONITA MAHALI
765 1378 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur Late Bhaskar Das SOMARI DAS
766 4081 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE 2-KISON CHOUHAN CHAMELI CHOUHAN
767 2536 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. BISHNU URANG BERO URANG
768 4077 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT. AROBINDO REE LAKHIMONI REE
769 7298 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. CHAMTU DAS SHAMOLA DAS
770 10906 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANGRA ORANG MUNU ORANG
771 5223 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.DINONATH GORH RISHAMA GAR
772 7046 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE ABHIRAM KHARIA RUMI VICTOR
773 1256 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE RAJESH GONJAM MAMONI GANJAM
774 6955 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.TARA GORH BABULAL RAJGORH
775 4054 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.HARICHANDRA ACHAPINA TANTI
776 4022 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT SOMIR TANTI MRS RITA TANTI
777 1528 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIKA HIRAMONI SOBOR
778 2880 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUKRA MUNDA SOMARI MUNDA
779 7048 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon DHIREN GORE NIRMOLA GOUR
780 4132 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE NOGEN TANTI DHANAMATI TANTI
781 9121 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MIKHEL GURIA TINA GURIA
782 3089 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LATE JAYRAM GOALA MINA GOALA
783 3015 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LATE SUDARSON REE AROTI REE
784 2508 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LATE SANSAI EKKA SONIA EKKA
785 014/061 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. SEW AIND SARITA SOWRA
786 1704 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBDAS I SARODA
787 T-10320 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. PATRASH MUNDA ROTNI MUNDA
788 1838 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE IV DURGI NAYAK MOHAN NAYAK
789 7508 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE II THOMAS MUNDA MERI KANDULNA
790 11372 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT.LOKHIA GHASI AJINA GHASI
791 8495 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.BHARATY MUNDA FRANCHICH MUNDA
792 3490 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. NARAYAN BAWRI ANJANA KSHETROPAL
793 4337 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANTO TANTI DORYYADHAN TANTI
794 56099 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT.GOPESH KARMAKAR RAMANI KARMAKAR
795 7937 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE DHANMONI KHALKO INUCH BARALA
796 2281 S-160 Krishnabehari T.E. Sivasagar LATE RAJEN KHOIRA RANJIT KHOIRA
797 7549 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CHAND NAND MRS PREMADA NAND7549
798 2402 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE BABLOO MURAH SHILA MURAH
799 3954 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE BHAROT SABAR 2 MS BIMLI SOBOR
800 2664 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE MOHESH SOBOR ANJANA BAGH
801 2424 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KISHORE SONAR ASHABOTI SONAR
802 6486 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. NATHNEL HASDA ALMA HASDA
803 52913 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. INDRANI KARMAKAR KSHIRODE KARMAKAR
804 3716 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKHLAL SOBAR KESHABOTI SOBAR
805 2125 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.LAZRUSH BHODEL BIRASHMONI LAZRUS
806 2230 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SEKHKADA BAGH MRS CHARALA BAG
807 1844 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE LAKHU ORANG M/S LILMONI ORANG
808 6028 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE DEEPAK MOLLICK CHAMPA MOLLICK
809 3845 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LATE KARUNO DAS SUBANGA BALMIK DAS
810 5015 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LT. GONESH PRASAD LOHAR Mrs LOLITA LOHAR
811 3810 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LT. KAWSHALLYA DAS -IX BHIMA BALMIK DAS
812 3499 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LT. SUKUNTALA KALABABU KALANDI
813 3640 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LT. BUDHU DAS-VI GURUBARI BALMIK DAS
814 4000 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LT. BINA KALINDI LALMOHON KALINDI
815 2443 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE BAPURAM MURAH AMORI MUNDA
816 3247 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat NIRANJAN KARMAKAR BHANU KARMAKAR
817 2907 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHENIRAM KURMI NIMKEE KURMI
818 4974 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. MRIDUL DAIMARI MRINALINI DAIMARI
819 1400 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT. MILON GHATOWAR PROTIMA GHATUAR
820 7297 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SREE PROSAD ROBIDAS MOINA ROBIDAS
821 7389 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BHUTIA SABOR GITA SOBOR
822 3125 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LT. LAKHOO BAIGA MRS BULU BAIGA
823 2009 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE VICTOR JUNASH RINA SUSENA
824 3097 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE GANDURA ORANG Mrs. SINGHI ORANG
825 2479 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE PABOI MUNDA Mrs. DULI MUNDA
826 2125 E-112 Madarkhat T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SALUK TANTI SABITA TANTA
827 10219 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. LURESH SUKROO LILY LURESH
828 557 D-019 Borchola T.E. Sonitpur LT. SONTOSH DAS RITA DAS
829 1144 E-013 Balimara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SHANKAR KONWAR MRS PARBOTI KONWAR
830 7744 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE UMESH KAMAL RENUKA BASU
831 607 E-023 Nandanban T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SALIKAPUR MURA RAHITA MURA
832 6516 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. PARGARA MUNDA Mrs BOIJANTY MUNDA
833 2505 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE AKILA PARJA SMT REBOTY PORJA
834 3818 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBRAJ TANTI Mrs PUTULMONI TANTY
835 1609 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.JAICHANDRA TANTI Mrs SUREKHA TANTI
836 571 C-029 Degubber T.E. Karimganj LATE LAKHI GORAIT SHANKAR GORAIT
837 3466 C-053 Kalline T.E. Karimganj LATE - RAMU MUNDA PANCHAMI MUNDA
838 2548 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LT. ASHOK CHOUBEY BITHIKA CHOUBEY
839 781 E-006 Azizbagh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LOKHIMONI GARH Mr. MAJINDAR GAUR
840 5108 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAJESH MURA SUMITRA MURAH
841 3186 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. GANESH BARLA Mrs. KRIPA NAG
842 3892 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE CHARAN AIND SUSHINA AIND
843 8309 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT.BIJOY DAYAL JANKI DOYAL
844 1579 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LT. RAMESWAR GORH DIPALI GORH
845 3599 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.BHAGIRATHI GOALA LILABATI GOALA
846 2998 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. DUKHOO TANTI JYASNA TANTI
847 2007 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa CHAMU URANG JARIO URANG
848 66 S-191 Monomoy T.E. Jorhat LATE MANIK SANMONI GUWALA
849 12326 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT.LOKHI URANG RAJEN ORANG
850 T-215 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT.SUSHIL URAO BIRSO URAO
851 1233 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT. CHARKU TOPPO LAKHI TOPPO
852 768 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT. GUSLU BAGE DUKHUNI BAGE
853 2812 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE JONATON BENIA CHUBAN BENIYA
854 27335 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. AMAR GOUR SWAPNA GOUR
855 1409 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LATE CHUNU MUNDA BINA MUNDA
856 1656 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LATE NOGHEN TANTI LOKHMI TANTI
857 8887 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.SERSING RAI AROTY RAI
858 4143 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHIM GARH PROMILA MURAH
859 2735 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. HAGROO NAYAK BIRCHAMONI NAYAK
860 1417 S-258 Soraipani T.E. Jorhat LT. ISRAIL KINDOO BINTI URANG
861 3013 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.VIKRAM MUNDA PIYANA MUNDA
862 2021 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. NAIMANTY NAGIN MR. JAYRAM SAIBANU
863 666 C-035 Doloogram T.E. Cachar LT.AMARSINGH REE ASHOKA REE
864 5647 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT.CHAMPABOTI TOSSA RAJEN TOSSA
865 9395 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT.HABIL BAGH REJINA BAGH
866 3576 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT. SAMI TOPNO Mr. BIRACHA TAPNO
867 9965 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE BERODHI RATI RAJEN RAMPROSAD
868 2358 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JUTIKA SOVRA GULU PANIKA
869 4172 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JYOTSHNA MURAH AMU FAGU MURAH
870 627 C-035 Doloogram T.E. Cachar LT GALTU KURMI MIRA KURMI
871 5032 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat SUNIL TANTI MINU TANTI
872 3879 S-053 Borahi T.E. Charaideo LT. BISHNOO LOHAR MRS. CHANDAMANI LOHAR
873 5322 S-053 Borahi T.E. Charaideo LT. LALSAI ORANG MINA ORANG
874 7654 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.PITRUSH EKKA PHULMONI EKKA
875 3476 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE REBO GOGOI SUMITRA GOGOI
876 050/062 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. BONDHUWA NAYAK CHANDRALEKHA NAYAK
877 4997 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SOITON NAIK Mrs BEHULLA NAIK
878 6596 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DASARATH KURMI Mrs ROTNI KURMI
879 2066 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANJU SRI SHIRIL EKKA
880 1203 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RANJIT MURA Mrs. RATANI MURAH
881 6576 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AHALADI PATOR Mr BUDHU PATOR
882 6360 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHOLA ORANG MRS. PINKI ORANG
883 4091 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. PRODIP KARMAKAR GULAPI KARMAKAR
884 2957 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LATE CHUTOO GARH LOXMI GORH
885 7484 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LATE DEBEN GOWALA ANIMA GOWALA
886 3271 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat . JUNAKI BHUYAN KHOGESWAR BHUYAN
887 634 C-035 Doloogram T.E. Cachar LT BHAGYA PRASAD REE LATIKA REE
888 3887 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIRAJ SMT.ANITA TOPPO
889 3792 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SOMARI MURA Mr. PUNU MURA
890 5428 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. KRISHNA TANTI PINKI TANTI
891 3404 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. ROBIA TELI ETOWARI TELI
892 958 G-011 Simlitola T.E. Goalpara SUBAL LOHAR PURNIMA SUTRADHAR
893 P-8071 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. THANESWAR MURA MRS BABITA MURA
894 2129 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.ALBINASH SUSENA PAULINA ALBINUSH
895 20132 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE MARRIAM SORENG DOMEN SORENG
896 4041 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MONTU (BARU) MRS PATOLI TANTI
897 1225 E-013 Balimara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KAMLESWAR GOGOI MRS CHENAMAI GOGOI
898 2295 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANIKA MURA DASARATH MURA
899 2561 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur Late Bosco Sasoni 4 NO.LAKHI SASONI
900 3944 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BIRSHA TELENGA JIBANI TELENGA
901 5994 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIRCHA KARMAKAR MRS GANGGI KARMAKAR
902 2979 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAJKUMAR SOBOR AROTI SOBOR
903 8621 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. FANCHIKA CHOUHAN Mr. BISHNU CHAUHAN
904 1553 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LT.TULI PUTU Mr. BHADE ORANG
905 7009 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. ARUN KOLE ANJANA KOL
906 4639 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. KUKHOO REE MRS SHEFALI REE
907 7107 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. RAMNATH SINGH BASANA SINGH
908 1892 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT.GULAP KURMI CHAMPA KURMI
909 2311 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SURESH TASSA BRUNDABOTI TASSA
910 2044 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KALISING PAHARIA Mrs.DIPA PAHARIA
911 2277 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKESWAR BAWRI GAYETREE BAWRI
912 2310 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SURESH SAWTAL DURGESWARI SAWTAL
913 1843 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KUNJO TANTI NIRA TANTI
914 2106 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. KALPANA BHUMIJ Mr LALOO BHUMIJ
915 11645 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. JAIPAL BASONTI MAHANAND
916 207 C-107 Sultanicherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. RABILAL NAYEK RUMA NAYEK
917 1896 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.CHAKRADHAR SONA MRS PURNIMA NO
918 10108 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. KIRAN BARUAH NILU BARUA
919 T-6397 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE LOLITA TANTY SHIBLAL TANTY
920 7071 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. RANJIT KHERIA FILISITA KHERIA
921 2352 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE MONJU RAJOWAR GUJU RAJOWAR
922 3145 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT.ANUP-2 PAKLI GOWALA
923 2017 E-112 Madarkhat T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NILOMONI KHARGHARIA MRS ARPANA KHARGHARIA
924 2934 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT. ANIMA RAMKUMAR RAMKUMAR DURGA
925 1890 S-263 Sundarpur T.E. Charaideo LT. PABON TANTI LOLITA TANTI
926 8600 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. SANJOY TANTI ANITA TANTI
927 16548 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur KOBITA BORAIK Mr MOHAN BORAIK
928 1823 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE N.R. PAUL SMT. UMA RANI PAUL
929 2752 C-053 Kalline T.E. Karimganj LATE MONUJ BHUMIJ ATIKA BHUMIJ
930 758 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri MONOJ SING GITAMONI SING
931 4934 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. MAGON MUNDA CHAMANI MUNDA
932 861 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE TUNU NAYAK ANNU NAYAK
933 15986 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat Lt.ROTNESWAR BHUYAN RONJITA BHUYAN
934 11029 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIRBAL PANTANTI MRS.BOBITA PANTANTI
935 60042 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT.BASUDEV KHARIA RADHA KHARIA
936 12132 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. ALOKLATA GOALA MR SUSIL GOALA
937 12266 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. LUKESH MUNDA MS LIYA MUNDA
938 T-3655 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. KARUNA GURIA LACHU GURIA
939 10620 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. RUMI MURA Lakhiram Mura
940 2307 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.Bahalen Kandha BIRBAL KANDHA
941 P-2847 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia Lt. SONAMONI KRISHNA ROMESH MANKI
942 18603 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LATE MANGLU TANTY MINA BANUDHAR
943 17335 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LATE KISHOR CHHETRY SUMITRA CHETRY
944 636 D-015 Bhergaon T.E. Udalguri Lt .Ananda Paik JAYMATI PAIK
945 5458 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. RAMDAS REE BIJALA REE
946 2796 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT.SONIKA LURGI MURA
947 12513 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. SUBHASH MAL Mrs. SONDHYA MAL
948 4703 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. ADHIR CHASA Mrs.GITA CHASA
949 5284 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. ROMESH MUNDA SARMILLA MUNDA
950 2604 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. TULSI GARH AOILA GARH
951 2679 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri Lt. Kartik Sabar NAINA SABAR
952 1231 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. KUMAR BASWAR RATNA BASWAR
953 2637 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. JITENDRA KARMAKAR KRISHNA KARMAKAR
954 3484 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. RAMBHA GOLA SUBHASH GOLA
955 3521 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE INDRAJIT TANTI MAKHONI TANTI
956 2707 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE CHITH ORANGA BANDHANI ORANG
957 10809 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LATE KRISHNA NAYAK JAMUNA NAYAK
958 1173 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT.SUBHAS JOGTA MURA SULEKHA JOKTA
959 2640 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. PUSPA PATHAK ANIMA PATHAK
960 2041 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. JOYSING MURA MINA MURA
961 7344 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROHIT 2 Smti. SARUJ MONI NAYAK
962 4675 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE LAZAR NOND SANTY DUNGRI
963 002868 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE DHENA GHATOWAR BHOTA GHATOWAR
964 5713 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT.MOHENDRA MEDHI DHARATI MEDHI
965 2533 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKHDEV LOHAR BASANTI LOHAR
966 4072 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. MADHU MUDHI MIRA MUDHI
967 3757 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT.RAJESH GUWALA SIYABOTI GUWALA
968 4193 E-113 Madhuting T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DIBYA BORDOLOI MALABIKA BORDOLOI
969 2081 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.JOSPINA KISHAN SOMARU KISHAN
970 1989 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.MURULI DAS ASHTAMI DAS
971 10281 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon LATE LOKHESWAR NIRMA TANTI
972 5847 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. GERIGURI SABINA KUJUR
973 3298 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.CHANDRU KHUDAL TARABATI KHODAL
974 2454 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LATE KOSHIRAM TANTI KOSTURI TANTI
975 3474 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE SANCHARIA MAHALI BIRCHA MAHALI
976 6791 E-030 Budlabeta T.E. Tinsukia LATE PRODUMON TANTI DULANTI TANTI
977 2653 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT BHOLA BHOR PURNIMA BHAR
978 3046 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT MINI MURA SHEET KUMAR MURA
979 1793 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT.SAMU BANDHUA BUDHNI MURAH
980 7185 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOHORAI MIRA ORANG
981 13799 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.RONJIT BHUYAN PURNIMA BHUYAN
982 2555 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE SUDAM KOIRI MS GITA KOIRI
983 7183 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE BIRBAL RAJPUT RAJMOTI RAJPUT
984 784 S-172 Lengree T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE JOHN PITTER TAPNO TINA PITAR
985 1752 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. AKUB POULUSH NIRODA AKUB
986 9052 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. PUSPO KANDO 2 DEBANANDA MALIK
987 898 S-308 Kamarbund T.E. Jorhat LT. RAJIB PARJA PURNIMA PARJA
988 2811 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LATE DAIBAKI ROJOK MANJU RAJAK
989 2943 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat DEBANOND MAZI LALITA MAJI
990 2988 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. SARITA KERKETTA BARNABAS KERKETTA
991 4655 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. ADORS DEEP ANUPA DIP
992 2254 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT BISOKA REE PRAFULLA REE
993 8117 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.UMESH KOYA ANIMA KOYA
994 338 S-308 Kamarbund T.E. Jorhat LT. JIMBOO PARJA CHITRA PARJA
995 1359 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LATE KUNTY NAYAK PAGHANU NAYAK
996 11011 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.RAJEN BHUYAN III MRS SABITRI BHUYAN
997 21827 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. LAKHI KAL CHOTANUN DHUBI
998 37645 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. AMIR ALI SABIJAN BIBI
999 3110 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT.KISUR BAURI Mr. PARBOTY BAURY
1000 2470 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE EATOWA TAPNA EACHTAR TAPNA
1001 7322 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.FULMONI SAWRA KARAJHARU CHAORA
1002 6407 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. RAJU BHUYAN SUKURMONI BHUYAN
1003 2575 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT.CHAMTOO KISSAN MAINI KISSAN
1004 412 S-101 Furkating T.E. Golaghat LATE HOREN KARMAKAR BANI KARMAKAR
1005 12210 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat Lt.DHIREN GHATOWAR BOBITA GHATOWAR
1006 1658 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT.ORAN DURPODI MS SAROTHI ORAN
1007 9551 E-030 Budlabeta T.E. Tinsukia LATE ALBINUS TETE ALBISIA MANUAL
1008 7110 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SUBHASH GHOSH MAMANI GHOSH
1009 6634 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. MANA ORANG AROTI ORANG
1010 8302 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.PORSURAM SAWRA MINA CHAORA
1011 1818 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JUCHILA NAJAPUJ JITEN NAYAPUJ
1012 7328 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. KRISTOPHER BUNKUI TITNE BUNKUI
1013 3779 E-076 Hazelbank T.E. Dibrugarh LT ANAND KARMAKAR MRS DURGAMANI KARMAKAR
1014 1862 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LT.MOHON MIRDHA ANJULI MIRDHA
1015 4811 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE MADHULAL TOPPO DIPALI TOPPO
1016 4927 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.GOVINDA SWASI Mrs HIRAMONI SAWASHI
1017 3226 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RADHESYAM MIRDHA Mrs. SRIMOTI MIRDHA
1018 1289 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKRA BEDIA Mrs. MIDULA BEDIA
1019 2209 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE CHANAKYA BHUMIJ DIPTI BHUMIJ
1020 3901 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. RONJITA KARMAKAR SUREN KARMAKAR
1021 T-176 G-011 Simlitola T.E. Goalpara LT. FAGHU KUMAR MANITA KUMAR
1022 4854 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT.SUBHASH MURAH Mrs. BIJALA MURA
1023 12604 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. MINTU GHATOWAR SUNITA GHATOWAR
1024 4266 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SOSHI SOBOR DIPMALA SOBOR
1025 3100 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.PITOM MATIASH SUSENA MANKI
1026 1566 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur Late Patraj Champia SUKUARO GURIYA
1027 4612 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. DAYASANKAR KEOT SABITREE KEOT
1028 4595 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. AHLAD NAIK SOHAGI NAIK
1029 2218 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.TEKKO KURMI Mrs KAMLY KURMI
1030 2017 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE MOHAN-9 MRS SABETRI NAG
1031 2252 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.BUDHON TANTY Mrs. UKULI TATI
1032 3237 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.DHARAMDAS MUNDA ASHA MUNDA
1033 3694 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROCKY KARMAKAR LAXMI KARMAKAR
1034 1399 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE RAGHUNATH GUWALA JAHARMATI GOWALA
1035 62815 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. MANU PATOR MAJANI PATAR
1036 T-8637 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. DIPAK GORH GEETA GORH
1037 1684 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat Lt. Akloo Urang DHIRMONI URANG
1038 003223 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT GULTHU BHUYAN CHUCHILA BHUYAN
1039 3426 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.GRUCHARAN PATHAR LILABOTI PATOR
1040 1447 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUSENA KANDULANA NIRMAL KANDULNA
1041 12246 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. RABI GANJU GULAPI GONJU
1042 1841 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LATE DIPOK PROJA MONGLI PROJA
1043 2085 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE PRADIP GHOSE KUSUM BORAH
1044 4037 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MOHESWARI URANG BIJLA URANG
1045 2911 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONIRAM MURAH Mrs. KAYSHALYA MURA
1046 173 E-217 Barbari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SURESH BORAIK JOLESWARI BORAIK
1047 T-10155 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE NAREN KURMI SULCHANA KURMI
1048 4802 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT MONIN BHUMIJ Mrs BINOTI BHUMIJ
1049 7693 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ASHOKRAM KARMAKAR ASSAMONI KARMAKAR
1050 1174 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JUGEN ROBIDAS MS.. PRAMILA RABIDAS
1051 1186 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LABA KARMAKAR MALA KARMAKAR
1052 2090 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LALMOHAN KURMI LAKHI KURMI
1053 962 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LALDEV GORIK MS.. SUMITRA GARAIK
1054 3050 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SURESH KARMAKAR Mrs BIRANG KARMAKAR
1055 2838 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. SURESH URANG FULBASIYA URANG
1056 2543 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE ABHIRAM TANTI SUNITA TANTI
1057 3406 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. SAMEL JENA JUSHINTA SUMI
1058 1932 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.MOHAN ROBI RADHI RANU
1059 9970 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE FULBONTI JAL ANANDA JAL
1060 DDW/075 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. BOHAGI SAWRA MR AJIT PORJA
1061 T-4172 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. RUNIYA REE CHABILAL REE
1062 2898 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE GONGARAM GOWALAMFP MRS LILABATI GOWALA
1063 4204 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SANJAY TANTI MRS NILA TANTI
1064 2062 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat KUNTI BHUYAN AMORDAS MURA
1065 1384 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. AHODAR MUNDA ANU MUNDA
1066 2991 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE RAM ORANGA Mrs. DIPA ORANG
1067 15211 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. KHAGESWAR TANTI SITA TANTI
1068 3708 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT MONOJ KARMAKAR LASMI KARMAKAR
1069 2524 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT JAYANTA KONDO KARUNA KONDO
1070 4339 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. SOMRA BHUMIJ RINA BHUMIJ
1071 2310 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. SOKHA MURA ALO MURA
1072 9714 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT.BALARAM KARMAKAR LAKHI KARMAKAR
1073 1784 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. ROMAI BASA BASONTI MURA
1074 5320 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. MUNDI LAGUN FRANCHISH LAGUN
1075 7775 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE BIRJU MUNDA PINKI MUNDA
1076 2765 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE MANIKLAL BAG DIPALI BAG
1077 20930 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. DEBANAND KUWAR RENU KUWAR
1078 19745 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. NANDESWAR KARMAKAR TUCHUMANI KARMAKAR
1079 23533 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. BOCHAN KOYA TULASI KOYA
1080 4365 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. MANUJ SASIN MILKA SASIN
1081 5593 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.DIPAK KISHAN ANJANA KISHAN
1082 4615 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT MOHINDRA KALINDRI ANJALI KALINDRI
1083 11654 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.DEUNISH MAGADALI ORANG
1084 1299 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE. ANIL NO.11 MILIYA BHUYAN
1085 10607 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat Lt.BHIMLAL GONJU BODHESWARI GANJU
1086 5994 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.RAMESWAR KOMAR AGHNI KOMAR
1087 2034 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.ELIASH BUDHU ANAMI ILIJACH
1088 8784 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MATHURA SAWANSHI Mrs. KAUSHALYA SAWASI
1089 3503 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GUJEET MURAH PUNIA Mrs. KAYSHALYA MURA
1090 4489 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. AUGUSTIN KERKETTA ANIMA KERKETTA
1091 3405 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAJESH DIBAKAR SONAMONI RAJESH
1092 4992 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SIBOO GOWALA MRS SUKURMONI GOWALA
1093 4969 E-171 Sepon T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ARUN NAYAK MRS FULAMANI MAJHI
1094 5020 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAMESH NAYAK LEELA NAYAK
1095 8842 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LATE.SANJIB ARUN ANITA BHAROT
1096 2984 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE RAMNATH MUNDA Mrs. FULMONI MUNDA
1097 2359 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LATE LILADHAR GUWALA JUBOTI LILADHAR
1098 2399 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT.DIPIKA PANIKA DIPAK PANIKA
1099 1191 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. MALOTI TANTI Mr. BIR TANTI
1100 3532 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINA BHUYAN RAMU BHUYAN
1101 775 E-006 Azizbagh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RATNA KISSAN ALOMONI KISHAN
1102 2961 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ROMEN BUDHNI BAGH
1103 5716 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GEZOO MUNDA BUDHANI MUNDA
1104 2982 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SABAN MURA KRISHKOWARY MURA
1105 818 C-027 Craigpark T.E. Karimganj LATE. SOMOR BHUMIJ TARULATA BHUMIJ
1106 2853 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. ATUL KUMAR SARMAH ABANTI DEVI
1107 2327 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE HIRALAL TANTI KUNTI TANTI
1108 9753 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE GALO LOMGA BARIKHA LAMGA
1109 3991 S-053 Borahi T.E. Charaideo LT. SAITU TANTI CHANDRABATI BHUYAN
1110 6725 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo BIRADAS PANIKA DHIANU PANIKA
1111 4990 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE JOYMATI DAS MAHESH DAS
1112 7753 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE BINOTI PORJA DOMRI PORJA
1113 T-7485 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. RANJIT MUNDA MARIAM TOPO
1114 2185 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat Lt. Asha Karmakar DINESWAR KARMAKAR
1115 2461 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT.ARUN MOHANLAL MALOTI JHIRGA
1116 8929 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AROTI MARDI MANGGALA MARDI
1117 5115 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LATE AJAY THAPA ANITA THAPA
1118 5061 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT.SUSHILLA NAYAK Mr. SHYAM NAYAK
1119 12283 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT.SILBANUS EKKA Mrs MERY EKKA
1120 154 E-216 Parbatipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JAYRAM RUKMINI SURI
1121 9784 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT.RAJU BORAH RUBI BORAH
1122 10668 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SONAROO KHARIA MR BIRSA KHARIA
1123 11857 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JOILAL PRADHAN MALA PRADHAN
1124 3369 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE BIBISHON MANKI SESABOTI MANKI
1125 4007 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LR. MOKOR MURMU BHUYAN TANTI
1126 11344 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SOMA HORO SANJITA HORO
1127 65964 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur KANAI MALPAHARIA PRABHA MALPAHARIYA
1128 7220-B S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.III-TARUN GONJOO MONESWARI GANJU
1129 2113 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LT.DHIREN BAGTI JUNTI BAKTI
1130 6217 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BABUL SUKRAM ANJONA BABUL
1131 12022 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SAJEN BHUMIJ MRS. LAKHI BHUMIJ
1132 3276 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE WILSON SORENG MRS JAWANTI SURENG
1133 7281 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUNITA MUNDA ESKALEN HORO
1134 2050 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRADHAN MRS.MONGLEE LAKRA
1135 4229 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.JUNTI MR.ALSEN
1136 4065 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANUAL MRS.HELENA DUNGDUNG
1137 2479 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. MITKU MARIAM TANTI
1138 7518 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. KUNDA GORH RADHIKA GARH
1139 3045 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE JUGEY II AGASHTINA TANTI
1140 3865 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat Late Litu Sahu SHAKUNTALA SAHU
1141 6 S-422 M/S ABG Cha Udyog Sivasagar LT. KAMAL BHUYAN RADHA BHUYAN
1142 2922 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur Late Eliash Barla LAKHMI BARLA
1143 2919 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur Late Bailu Sawashi GULAPI SAWASHI
1144 6593 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur TARANATH SARMAH HIMA DEVI
1145 4062 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur SELBESTER DANG SUKUNTALA DANG
1146 4719 E-207 Hatimara T.E. Tinsukia LATE MOHESH BINUDE SAMASHI ASHILLA MURA
1147 6928 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.JATARU ORANG PURNIMA ORANG
1148 6853 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon LATE NILO DURGA MONI SINGH
1149 7923 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. BABUL BAURI PRAMILA BAURI
1150 11130 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE LOKHIRAM TANTI KIRPA MUNDA
1151 14064 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT ARUN KAR BALIKA KAR
1152 14537 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT KESHOB KAR MAMATA KAR
1153 7446 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT.BUDHESWAR SAWRAH CHAMPA NAG
1154 7045-B S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. MOINA KURMI MOHESWAR KURMI
1155 FT/242 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT SUKHRAM NAG MR.RITA TANTI
1156 1471 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LT.KULA GUSSAI RITA MURA
1157 3910 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LT.NOBIN RAJUWAR MAINU RAJUWAR
1158 2245 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAJENDRO MS JOSAI
1159 3326 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROHIT TANTI LALITA
1160 8236 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE PUSHPA RATIA MINA BERWA
1161 2743 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. SANIKA KANDULNA JOYA KANDULNA
1162 T-7133 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DIPALI PROJA MR DINECH PRAJA
1163 12998 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia RAJU RATIA ANJOLI RAWTIA
1164 5582 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT ANIL MANKI GULAPI MANKI
1165 4803 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.BASSI MIKHEL ORANG
1166 511 S-192 Maskara T.E. Sivasagar LATE JEET BHUMIJ MAMONI BHUMIJ
1167 5070 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. BUDHESWAR GUWALA MS. ASHOLOTA GOWALA
1168 2690 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT.SBITA PRADHAN RAIBARI PRADHAN
1169 2347 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE HORPA TANTY ASHA TANTI
1170 5165 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LATE SONICHORA CHANOO Mrs. BUDHNI RAMDHAN
1171 2620 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. DHANOBABU GORH LILA GOAR
1172 1204 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE SATRIA TANTI FULESWARI TANTI
1173 2832 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE SUBOL Mrs. AGARAMATI KUMAR
1174 1542 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LATE NITAI REKIASON ABANTI RIKIASON
1175 2054 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT. SADHU BAKTI NIDRA BAKTI
1176 3052 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE HIMALAYA LAYEK NEOTY LAYEK
1177 3565 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. NELSON MUNDA BEHELEN MUNDA
1178 1384 E-139 Nilmoni T.E. Dibrugarh LATE UTTAM URANG MRS.ANJALI URANG
1179 2228 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. DAUD 3 HILNA TIPNO
1180 911 C-045 Irringmara T.E. Cachar LATE BASUDEB MAL PURNIMA MAL
1181 2230 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HEMANTI TANTI MR BHAJO TANTI
1182 5792 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.TARUN KHODAL24 Mrs LAKHI KHODAL
1183 3559 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE MITHU BHUMIJ BUDHNI BHUMIJ
1184 5732 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT.BORKA AITE BARJO
1185 11782 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. KESHAB SABITRI KALINDI 2
1186 5557 E-154 Raidang T.E. Tinsukia SUKRA LACHMAN MS ALBINA MASIK
1187 6482 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE BIRSHA KHERIA SOMARI KHERIA
1188 2488 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LATE DEBODI GAULA BELO GUALA
1189 2212 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT. CHUNU KARMAKAR MARRY KARMAKER
1190 1349 C-083 Poloi T.E. Cachar LT.SITARAM NUNIA FULANTI NUNIA
1191 13014 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. NARAIN SAUTAL MS PROMILA SAUTAL
1192 6030 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. BANGSHI MAHAPATRA MS SANTI MOHAPATRA
1193 2681 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LATE LIOUS ARUNA MINIJ
1194 1979 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LT. NIRANJAN KALINDI ARATI KALINDI
1195 2968 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. PANDA MUNDA BUDHUNI MUNDA
1196 001773 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT DURGA TASHA PARBATI TASSA
1197 9691 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE NIRMAL BORAIK MS AROTI BORAIK
1198 4453 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. SAMU KHODAL CHANDRABTI KHUDAL
1199 17242 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.SUNIL MUNDA Mrs MERINA MUNDA
1200 4091 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE AMARDEV MAJHI SABINA MAJHI
1201 1384 D-104 Baghmari T.E. Sonitpur LATE PODUM MAHANAND MRS SUJATA MAHANAND
1202 5336 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BOJOY RAJOWAR SABITRI RAJOWAR
1203 9968 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LATE TULSHI BOWRI BADAL BOURI
1204 3698 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh Lt. Narayani PADI JAGARAO
1205 10214 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MONGAL SUKRA PURNIMA MURA
1206 4126 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE MANUAL RIKHIASON MRS MALA RIKHIYACHAN
1207 7613 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. KABITA GORH MEGHNATH GORH
1208 3340 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. HORIKANTA GOWALA LAKHI GOWALA
1209 2317 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE ALBICH KHARIYA SUSILA KHARIYA
1210 9253 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. G.N. MISRA SMRITI REKHA DEVI
1211 6259 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT. RAJU GORH KAUSHALLYA GORH
1212 2448 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LT.PREMSING ORANG Mrs. RINA ORANG
1213 4086 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. RITA KOND Mr. BASANTA KANDO
1214 6159 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE LAKHAN GHAR M/S ALOKA GOUR
1215 4569 L-004 Dejoo T.E. Lakhimpur LT. VENSON BHODRA PUSPA BHODRA
1216 1092 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.RAM PROSAD BORAIK PREMI BORAIK
1217 1635 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. GOPAL KADARI BOBITA KARANJA
1218 50 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. RANJIT ROBIDAS LOKHI ROBIDAS
1219 1485 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. INDRA BORAIK BAGADHAR BORAIK
1220 2646 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LATE SITARAM BAWRI NIRASI BAURI
1221 1889 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. DODHEYA MUNDA SANIYARA MUNDA
1222 3721 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAMU KONWAR MRS. TARAMANI KANWAR
1223 1661 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT HEMANTI KESHAB BIKRAM KESHAB
1224 2652 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. JAGARNATH DEEP RUPA DEEP
1225 10101 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIRBAL BHUMIJ UJJAL BHUMIJ
1226 378 C-035 Doloogram T.E. Cachar LT.MODON REE ANIMA REE
1227 950 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KARTICK SOBOR Mrs. MUKTA SOBAR
1228 1769 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE FULASWORI SOBER SURAN SABAR
1229 1726 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LATE BICHITRA Mrs. DURPATI KOIRI
1230 1760 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKUL MAJHI LAKHIMONI MAJHI
1231 8324 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BINITA ORANG SUKRA ORANG
1232 13046 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.ANIL TANTI NIKITA TANTI
1233 9710 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.SHILLA LOHAR SUDAN LAHARA
1234 9054 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LY.KARTIK ORIA PALO ORIA
1235 1482 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT.NAKUL LOHAR MANJU LOHAR
1236 T-9835 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LATE MANTOO NIRALA TANTI
1237 1910 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. MALOTI SUBRAN SUBRAN GUWALA
1238 1798 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LATE UMAL MORAN PHUTI MORAN
1239 12356 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT.SUBUDH CHANDO Mrs. NOMITA CHANDA
1240 3721 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT.FULMONI HORO BAREL GURIYA
1241 17211 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT-SHERSING GHATWAR RUKMONI GHATOWAR
1242 T-606627 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUKRA HIRALAL ANITA KISHAN
1243 P-12998 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia Lt. RAJU RATIA ANJOLI RAWTIA
1244 2695 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE KRISHNA RAJPUT ULAPI BHAY
1245 13052 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE AROOTI DOGE DOGE SUKRAM
1246 3090 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. KHANDAN ROHIDAS MRS. AMLIA ROHI DAS
1247 7129 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ASHOK PANIKA BUNU PANIKA
1248 8698 E-039 Deamolie T.E. Tinsukia LT. DEBA SUDORSON FULESWARI LALU
1249 869 E-063 Ghooronia T.E. Dibrugarh LATE. DEBAROO BHAKTA MRS.CHANAM BHAKTA
1250 1912 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT.I THOMASH NAIMI GURIYA
1251 4230 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE AGHNU MAJHI MONDO MAJHI
1252 1887 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT.KONTH TOSSA ANJANA TOSSA
1253 3364 E-124 Mokalbari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE UMA BIJLAL BIJLAL CHETRI
1254 3862 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT.PABAN BHUMIJ BIRASH BHUMIJ
1255 1335 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KUMBHA KHARIA KONWARI KHARIA
1256 1188 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. GAIRASHU TELENGA Ms. JAMINI TELENGA
1257 3040 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat 11-BUDHOO SOWRA CHUKURMANI CHAURA
1258 12192 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LATE PREMCHAND KOL Mrs. JABA KOL
1259 T-10408 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. FULLO ORANG ARJUN ORANG
1260 5010 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. SUNANDO BHOKTA SORITA BHAKTA
1261 1385 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LATE TRISHNA CHATRI UTTAM SINGH CHATRI
1262 1828 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. BIROJA MALI GUNODHAR FULMALI
1263 16178 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT. MONUJ ORIYA MONGLI ORIA
1264 18549 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE DEBKUMAR BUDHNI
1265 5047 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SURESH ORANG Ms LAXMI ORANG
1266 1424 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE SOKTY BAWRI SMT. LILMONI BAURI
1267 5540 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LT. MITISHOK BARUAH Ms MINA BARUAH
1268 3673 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT. RADHIKA MURA DIPAK MURA
1269 378 D-003 Ambica T.E. Udalguri LT.JOYRAM KERKETTA SALEM KERKETTA
1270 3836 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT LAKHIRAM MUNDA DOSOMA MUNDA
1271 871 C-007 Baitakhal T.E. Karimganj LT. DEWANTI II. RAMDEO GOR
1272 3326 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE SUSENA KUJUR ROBERT KUJUR
1273 4200 S-160 Krishnabehari T.E. Sivasagar LATE DIPALI MUNDA JADAB MUNDA
1274 4023 S-053 Borahi T.E. Charaideo LT. SATYANARAYAN NAPIT RINA HAJAM
1275 54960 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT PANCHAMI KARMAKAR SRI SUKUMAR KORMOKAR
1276 1627 C-018 Burnie Breas T.E. Hailakandi LATE RAJKUMAR I GITA REE
1277 5081 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KARTIK GHATOWAR Mrs SANGITA GHATOWAR
1278 T-3029 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ALLOBOTI GHATOWAR DEBAROO GHATOWAR
1279 16336 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat Lt.GONESH BHUYAN RUPALI BHUYAN
1280 3502 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE EMILIYA BARNA BARNA MUDI
1281 2491 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT.LARENTUS BHENGRA JUSPIN BHENGRA
1282 17746 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LATE LILA SHARMA NARAYAN SHARMA
1283 1437 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BAHADUR BALI Mrs. BIRCHI BOLI URANG
1284 1462 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BAJANTI URANG Mr. MOTILAL URANG
1285 1814 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LT. POBIN LILA Mrs. MINA MURAH
1286 7690 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RUMKA PARBOTI MURAH
1287 2399 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT. PITRU PANIKA SMT DIPALI PANIKA
1288 3458 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LATE LABA M/S JIREL BAURI
1289 16762 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. JOYPROKASH TIRKY MERINA TIRKI
1290 1813 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT.JANAKAL GOALA JAMUNEY GOALA
1291 3457 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE BONUS KEOT CHAMPA KEOT
1292 3205 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. PUSPO BHUYAN SHRI BIPUL BHUYAN
1293 3171 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DIPOK HASDA MRA MIRA HASDA
1294 9474 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.HIRANIMUSH MUNDA ABIYAN MUNDA
1295 2074 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SHANKAR BHUMIJ NOBAMI BHUMIJ
1296 1441 C-054 Kallincherra T.E. Karimganj LATE.NIRMAL BAURI BASANTI BAURI
1297 1809 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT.AJIT MALLIK ASHA MOLLIK
1298 4090 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa SALGI BANDO RATIA BANDO
1299 2118 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. KAUSHALYA GOWALA RABI GUWALA
1300 5828 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJEN MUNDA PRANESHWARI MUNDA
1301 6025 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. RANJIT PRAJA HARACHA PRAJA
1302 7000 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. NIREN SINGHA MINATI SINGHA
1303 4082 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LT. SILBIRIUSH MINJ Mrs. FEDORA MINJ
1304 1544 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANGO DEVARI M/S DEBARI CHANDRA
1305 6031 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BINOY REE JYOTSNA REE
1306 8651 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. RAJAKANI MIRDHA SHILTU MIRDHA
1307 1765 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT. ARUN REE Mrs. DEBI REE
1308 1375 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT. LILABOTY BHUMIJ Mr. PARAN BHUMIJ
1309 2887 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur Late RAJKUMAR BAURI ANITA BAURI
1310 4010 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. ARUN MAJHI SMT. SUGI MAJHI
1311 2859 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LATE MANGAL SINGH BHUMIJ SAMELI BHUMIJ
1312 4085 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat Lt.AKLA (IV) GONJU ANITA GANJU
1313 6552 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT SONICHORUWA GORAIT DWITIYA MINA GARAIT
1314 11172 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAM BUDHNI KARMI GORH
1315 10367 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOMAROO GABREL MARIUM SOMAROO
1316 12082 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. SAMIRAN FULMALI SUKURMONI FULMALI
1317 2467 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur Lt. MILU TANTI MONESHWARI PANTATI
1318 3680 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. TILOK KHETROPAL DURGI KSHETROPAL
1319 2023 C-094 Ruttonpore T.E. Cachar LATE FULAKUMAR GHATOWAR KAJAL GHATWAR
1320 1058 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LATE SUKDEB REE SUFALA REE
1321 1586 D-013 Belseri T.E. Sonitpur LT.NIRON TANTI KUSUM TANTI
1322 6655 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.LOKHI SAHU PANIRAM SAHU
1323 2218 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE SATYABOTY BARAIK NARESH BARAIK
1324 7402 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE SAJAN BARAIK MAMONI BARAIK
1325 1558 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE KHRISKUWARI ORANG LABHAN ORANG
1326 3384 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. SONJOY SAWRA HASNI SAWRA
1327 4 E-222 Jodhpur Tea Factory T.E. Dibrugarh RUPOM KARMAKAR RUPOM KARMAKAR
1328 1596 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LT.NILENDU NAYEK SOHOCHORI NAYAK
1329 2784 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUKRA LOHAR JULI LAHAR
1330 9237 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE WILLIAM BAGE MRS. SUNITA WILLAM
1331 8638 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.SUNITA MAHARA BIFUL MAHARA
1332 11377 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.SURESH KARMAKAR GITA KARMAKAR
1333 9341 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIRSHI-6 MUNDA SIKANDAR RAJGAD
1334 4254 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. SUKHRAM TELLY MRS PURNIMA TANTI
1335 16124 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. BIJEN URANG SONJU URANG
1336 6611-B S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.SOHORI GONJOO SRI CHOETHI GONJOO
1337 4581 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT. BORSON DHANOWAR FILISITA TIRKEY
1338 6219 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT.REENA MURHA BIRSING MANAKI MURA
1339 3038 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE ANDO-I KUNTI TANTI
1340 4687 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. AMIT-IV ADORI DHAR
1341 4669 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE SANJAY- I JYOTSNA TANTI
1342 5170 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. RUPDAS PANIKA CHANAMANI DAS
1343 11432 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.ARUN TANTI SWAPNA TATI
1344 6740 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.NARAYAN MAHAR JONAKI MAHAR
1345 3667 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE DHIREN BASANTI NAHEKIA
1346 4175 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia SONA LALOO SRI GOPAL KEWT
1347 7374 E-030 Budlabeta T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAJEN BOIKUNTHA BOIJENTI NAYAK
1348 6498 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. ANIL BAWRI MANKI BAURI
1349 10955 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE RUPALI RAO AJIT RAO
1350 5106 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE 2 AJAY GHATOWAL MS PADMA GHATOWAL
1351 3543 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE SUNARAM GUWALLA MS SHASHIKA GOWALLA
1352 1259 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE NITAI GHATOWAL JAYMATI GHATOWAL
1353 3594 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MOHAN URANG SUNDORBOTI URANG
1354 3707 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RONJEET NAIK Mrs CHANDAMONI NAIK
1355 T-9666 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE BOLORAM TELENGA CHEBATI TELENGA
1356 4070 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RUHIT GOALA TARA GOWALA
1357 1654 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RINA BHUMIJ SAMU BHUMIJ
1358 1301 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PRAKASH NOYA TARABOTI NOYA
1359 3346 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE ALLAD KUMAR LAKHI MONI KUMAR
1360 2590 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur Late Ramesh Sawtal MAMANI CHAOTAL
1361 4295 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PARSURAM PATAR TARA PATAR
1362 1453 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOHON 1 Mrs. 9 BUDHNI
1363 9144 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUNIL CHORON Mrs. MILITA DOREY
1364 3105 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT DILIP RIKIASON AROTI RIKIASAN
1365 2018 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MUNU MURAH MRS. NILA MURA
1366 5715 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT.FULMONI KALANDI GURUWA KALANDI
1367 3015 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT. ROMESH DEKA PURNIMA DEKA
1368 2585 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT.DILSAI NAYAK MRS GITA NAYAK
1369 6353 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. BISPOT BHUMIZ ARATI BHUMIJ
1370 1500 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.ASHINTA SRI MANGRA INDUWAR
1371 3875 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.GOLO SMT.ASTOMI
1372 7142 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NIROLA NAIK ARUN NAIK
1373 1139 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJESH KARMAKAR Mrs. RITTA KARMAKAR
1374 1452 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SAGOO MURA URMILLA MURA
1375 4990 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CHOTLAL MURAH Mrs AGHNEE MURAH
1376 3167 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIRSHA JUGEN 2 SUMITRA JUGEN
1377 3102 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.JOHAN MANKI LIDIA ISSU
1378 3064 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.THADIUSH KHUDI CHINAKI THADIUSH
1379 4298 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SONICHORUA MURAH Mrs RUPA MURAH
1380 70704 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT.ANITA GARH SUNIL GOR
1381 3163 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. BIMOL BHUMIJ NOMITA BHUMIJ
1382 3209 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE LOKHINDOR BHUMIJ SUKURMONI BHUMIJ
1383 9026 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BINTUSH RIKISION LAKHI RIKIASON
1384 6395 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LATE TANURAM TURI ANIMA TURI
1385 4371 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LATE DIGANTA HAZAM AMI HAZAM
1386 849 S-123 Haroocharai T.E. Jorhat LATE LAKHIN BHUMIJ MRS SHAKUNTALA BHUMIJ
1387 5765 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LATE UMANANDA KEOT JUNAKI KEOT
1388 4297 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LATE SAKHO BAWRI RAJEN KAMAR
1389 5430 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIJOY DHANWAR SIRANG DHANWAR
1390 4225 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. LOKHESWAR SABAR MONIKA SABAR
1391 4314 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.SIBCHORAN MUNDA DULARI MURA
1392 4412 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT.SIMON LAKRA NAGI LAKRA
1393 2369 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE LAKHINDAR KARMAKR GITA KARMAKAR
1394 T-6839 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKURMONI BHUMIJ SURESH BHUMIJ
1395 2957 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur Late Juel Muriya AITI MURIYA
1396 1518 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LT.NIRANJAN MAJHEE Mrs. NIRA MAJHEE
1397 3313 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur SOMA HEMROM JIRAMIN HEMRAM
1398 6575 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. LAKHU KUMAR MAHATO MALABOTY MAHATO
1399 491 C-017 Bundookmara T.E. Hailakandi LT. BIJAY GOUR Mrs. GOURI GOUR
1400 4648 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LT KAILA KACHUWA Miss. RUMI KACHUA
1401 5970 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.AMOR SONA SUMITRA SONA
1402 2822 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. ALEKSUS BHADRA Mrs. LUCIA BHODRA
1403 29901 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh L.T. RAJESH ORANG SWAPNA URANG
1404 2944 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LATE JAMBU MUNDA Ms ETUWARI MUNDA
1405 4028 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKRA PORJA NARJOO PARJA
1406 2888 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE PARBOTY SASNI NIRANJAN SASNI
1407 2964 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT.RATHU BHENGRA BICHANI BHENGRA
1408 3371 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. DULAL RAJOWER SABITRI RAJOWER
1409 979 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT.RUKNI TANTI SUBHASH TANTI
1410 3842 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KARTICK MALTY FAGNI DAS
1411 4114 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BINUD KARMAKAR SUMI KARMAKAR
1412 3009 E-049 Dilli T.E. Dibrugarh JARNAL AGASTIN ANAMI JERNEL
1413 1590 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT.AMIT AGHNEE MS BASANTI AMIT
1414 5288 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT.BHUBON CH. GOGOI MRS. ELIZA GOGOI
1415 10170 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT.ASTOMI NAG GANESH NAG
1416 3295 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. LAKHI PRASAD BAGTI ALO BAKTI
1417 4427 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT SITARAM RAI KALO ROY
1418 598 S-141 Kokodonga T.E. Jorhat LT. KHAGEN NAYAK M/S RINA NAYAK
1419 734 S-308 Kamarbund T.E. Jorhat LT. BOGAI BAKTI SAIKIA MRS GANGESWARI SAIKIA
1420 1726 S-258 Soraipani T.E. Jorhat LT. GUNU BORAIK AALUMANI BARAIK
1421 1641 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT. RASHU SAWTAL Mrs. BISHOMOTI SAWTAL
1422 2317 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT SACHINDRA MAL SABITRI MAL
1423 5472 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT.SOHAGMONI GOWALA AJOY GUWALA
1424 3621 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT. RUKMONIA ROBIDAS RABINDRA RABIDAS
1425 4810 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE MAKARIOUSH ABHAI KUJUR
1426 3116 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.BHIMBAHADUR GURUNG DILOO GURUNG
1427 3423 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE ROITA TANTI MS ANJALI TANTI
1428 2747 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LT.BIREN TASSA RUBI TASSA
1429 7150 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAIMONI BHUMIJ Mr SUKHLAL KARMAKAR
1430 8657 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.BIFUL REE RONI REE
1431 8944 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE SIMULMONI TASA HORIPODO CHASA
1432 1886 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANKAR TILKA FULLO TILKA
1433 4715 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SUKRA SAWRA ELIZABETH SORAH
1434 7181 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.DEBLAL KONWAR RUKACHUNA KONWAR
1435 8865 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.MOHAN SAWTAL BHARATI SHAOTAL
1436 2084 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LT. DILIP BOWRI RADHA BOWRI
1437 2848 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE SULAMAN SANGA JAMUNA SANGA
1438 3305 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. NANDA RABIDAS ROMONIBALA RABIDAS
1439 9928 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. ALBINA MUNDA RAMAI MUNDA
1440 8454 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat Late Biren Nagbanshi JUNAKI NAGBONSHI
1441 2354 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE ETOWA MUNDA SMT. CHINTA MUNDA
1442 502 E-163 Sadasiva T.E. Tinsukia LATE RONGITA BHARAT MONGOL SOBOR
1443 505 E-170 Segunbari T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUNIL PROJA SIMA PROJA
1444 3438 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. NIRODA BHUYAN Mr. KOILAS BHUYAN
1445 2685 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. CHANDA ORANG Mrs. MONI ORANG
1446 3907 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE DUBARLU GANJU LAKHESWARI GANJU
1447 5084 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHIKARI MAHALI SHITLI MAHALI
1448 4873 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE SONTOSH MAL MALATI MAL
1449 6958 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. POBONBOTI MALL SUSIL MALL
1450 3545 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE MANTI EKKA JUTISH EKKA
1451 211 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAMOO-4 Mrs. SANTI MONI BAGH
1452 6567 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAJU DUDHRAM Mrs. FULAMANI CHABASI
1453 2506 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. IMRAN SHAH HASNA BEGUM
1454 7347 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. SULOCHANA PORJA SANKAR PRAJA
1455 6365 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LATE KARNALEUS MANGRA MS JOSMONI JOHAN
1456 3846 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. J.T. LOHAR BINATI LOHAR
1457 3219 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. NITAI TANTY BASANTI TANTI
1458 8510 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MONGOL NAYAK SMT.RUKMINI NAYAK
1459 1472 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT. BARJU SANWASHI PANCHAMI SANWASI
1460 7154 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIPUL KARMAKAR BISHAL KARMAKAR
1461 5578 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE SUKRA MAJHI GAITREE MAJHI
1462 3692 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE BASANTA GOUR FULMATI GOUR
1463 2089 S-160 Krishnabehari T.E. Sivasagar LATE GULAPI KHOIRA SANJOY KHORA
1464 2881 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANTO MUNDA BINA MUNDA
1465 6173 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LATE SOMNA RUPNA LAKHI ETUWA
1466 3036 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT. MILKA SOMRA BICHU HERE
1467 6751 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE MANTU KEOT BASAMANI KEOAT
1468 4756 E-171 Sepon T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIDYADHOR NAYAK MRS PURNIMA NAYAK
1469 2885 E-171 Sepon T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BASANT SASONI Mrs RAIMONI CHASONI
1470 459 D-055 Krishna Susaibini T.E. Udalguri LATE. RAKESH MUNDA KUNTI MUNDA
1471 11666 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. MONGALSON Mrs. NILMONI SOTI
1472 11761 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.KANAI KALINDI KALPANA KALANDI
1473 2292 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHUKEKETOO SONA RUMILA SONA
1474 7510 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. POMILLA BAKTY GOBIN BAKTI
1475 1457 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE PUTOO DUTTA UMA DUTTA
1476 3812 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE ETUARI KUMAR ASHOK KUMAR
1477 500 C-039 Dwarbund T.E. Cachar LT. AKSHAY ROY SMT. AHALLYA ROY
1478 1342 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAJU ORANG SUKURMONI ORANG
1479 1572 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. SANKAR KARMAKAR Mrs.LAKHI KARMAKAR
1480 845 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LT. BISHNU MUNDA SABITRI MUNDA
1481 18110 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. SUKTA NAYAK II MARAMI NAYAK
1482 5447 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE AKLOOA BORAIK SAHAGMONI BORAIK
1483 11880 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. MOINA BHUYA MODON BHUYAN
1484 3900 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LT. MATIASH SAMUEL SMT. NIMANTI SULEMAN
1485 1560 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. 8- BIRSHA ALBINA PROJA
1486 50082 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT.SAJAL GOALA Mrs. ANITA GOALA
1487 4113 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE BALASIS SUSHENA Mrs. SUSHENA URANG
1488 2350 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. DAUD 5 ELISOVA SIX
1489 8580 E-024 Bagapani T.E. Tinsukia LATE KANURAM GONESH MIRA GANGA DUTTA
1490 2009 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BIJIT CH.BARUAH Mrs. JUNALI BARUAH
1491 1432 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LATE BHOJON MURA SAKHILA MANKI
1492 1568 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DHARMOO Mrs. BIRI MURA
1493 3302 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LATE LOSMON MUNDA SOMARI MUNDA
1494 1900 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRADIP SATYABATI TANTI
1495 3962 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. PRODIP KONWAR MISS TUTUMONI KONWAR
1496 6057 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.JUGEN MURMU BIROSHMONI MURMU
1497 1302 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LT. KANTA ROBIDAS RAMDULARI RABIDAS
1498 3191 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PRATIMA KARMKAR MR MONESWAR KORMAKAR
1499 1714 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LATE DIPON MAHAR KALI MAHAR (R)
1500 2047 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. PROVA TANTY MR GONESH TANTI
1501 2052 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. BABUL MURA RITA MURA
1502 2937 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. ANIL NAYAK FULKUMARI SOWRA
1503 8858 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. NILOMONI SOMA Mrs. ROTNI SONA
1504 12245 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIMAL ORANG SMTI KARMI ORANG
1505 608 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE DALO Mrs. BASHMOTI TANTI
1506 3921 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT.RUPESWAR MAL DEBONTI MAL
1507 3615 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE GOPAL DAS JUSNA DAS
1508 7046 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE RAMBUBAYA SONIKA NAYAK
1509 5184 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT. HEMONTHI GOWALA RAMLOGAN GOWALA
1510 7181 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT. SHILLA PASHI BABUJI PASHI
1511 10026 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. SUBASH SAUTAL MS ARATI SAWTAL
1512 10050 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LATE ANIL KARMAKAR Mrs. MOYNAMATI KARMAKAR
1513 10087 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. DEBKUMAR KAHAR Mrs. RITA KAHAR
1514 11058 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. JASHONTA URANG Mr. THOMAS URANG
1515 03811 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT.PREMLAL PATOR MR.SONIAROO PATOR
1516 03855 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ETOWARI ROBIDAS Mr. BUDHIA RABI DAS
1517 3758 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KUARLAL ANANDA MONI KURMI
1518 3840 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ROLIRAM AMRIT TANTI
1519 2149 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT. DOYAL KUMAR ASHITA KUMAR
1520 512 E-023 Nandanban T.E. Dibrugarh LT BOLO URANG PRODIP URANG
1521 843 E-023 Nandanban T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JUGESH GOWALA RADHA GOWALA
1522 1765 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LATE JIPLALL TOORI HIRAMOTI BHUYAN
1523 1896 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LT.MOHAN BOWRI NUMALI BOWRI
1524 1944 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LATE PODUMI GHASSI MADAN NAYAK
1525 2101 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LT. ASIA BEGUM I MOJID ALI
1526 2106 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LATE BHADOMOTI ROWTIA RANJAN RAHATIYA
1527 7114 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RUHIT NAIK Mrs ANJALI NAIK
1528 4058 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT.BHAKTA KALINDI MONO KALINDRI
1529 3681 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.MITHARAM MAL HORUMAI MALL
1530 4640 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE SAHE BHENGRA PRICHAKILA BHENGRA
1531 4856 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. BHAKAT RAM TANTI BISAKHA TANTI
1532 7100 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.CHANDRA MUNDA SILA MUNDA
1533 4564 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT PETUA JATAP RAJANI JATAP
1534 4093 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE II PARBOTY GHATOWAL SRI RANJIT GHATOWAR
1535 5335 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAMEN GOUR BIRADA GOUR
1536 540 S-321 Tocklai Ex.Station Jorhat LT. DARASING TANTI SMT. KUSHMA TANTI
1537 462 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LT. AKON SAIKIA JUGESWARI SAIKIA
1538 2176 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE SIBSORON TOORI AAGHANI TURI
1539 1103 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LT. SANKOR GHASI SUMITRA NAYAK
1540 3907 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LT. ARUN TOORI GULAPI TOORI
1541 3841 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LT. AJIT MAHALI PORVABATI MAHALI
1542 1193 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LT.BIROSPOTIA GOWALLA DABONTI GUWALA
1543 1752 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.2 GONESH LAKHI DIGAL
1544 1000 S-207 Narayanpore T.E. Jorhat LT. BOGARAM MAZHI MALATI MAJHI
1545 999 S-207 Narayanpore T.E. Jorhat LT. BISWANATA ROHIDAS RAJESHWARI ROHIDAS
1546 83 S-299 Hanumanbag T.E. Sivasagar LATE CHENIRAM SMT. PUTALI MECH
1547 232 S-299 Hanumanbag T.E. Sivasagar LT. SHYAM KUMAR KARMAKAR BASONTY LOHAR
1548 316 S-299 Hanumanbag T.E. Sivasagar LT. MOHENDRA DUWARAH BHARATI DUWARAH
1549 3761 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. PATRAS 26 SMT MAGRET LUGUN
1550 1619 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAMESH ORANG Mrs JANAKI URANG
1551 2520 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LAKHESWAR RAJUWAR RENU RAJUWAR
1552 3589 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LATE KUMBHOW TANTI SABITRY TANTI
1553 5723 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. AITU KURMI PUTOO KURMI
1554 2868 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUKRU KISHAN RAIMOTI KISSAN
1555 2757 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. INDRA AMBIKA GOWALA
1556 2626 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. POBAN BHUYAN MIRA RAJ BHUYAN
1557 8350 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAMU RAJBHUYA SIMA RAJBHUYA
1558 493 S-207 Narayanpore T.E. Jorhat LATE RAMOO PORJA SUNAI PARJA
1559 739 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANAB TANTI Mrs. ACHILA TANTI
1560 746 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT. TARABOTY Mr. BALARAM PRADHAN
1561 818 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT. GARBET Mrs. BUDHANI MUNDA
1562 3530 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. 2 JULIOUSH ANUPIYA HERENZ
1563 1780 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJEN BEK SMT. JUSINTA BEK
1564 2296 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PUSTAM BORAIK PUSMA BORAIK
1565 1766 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TILESWAR KHARIA KARMILA KHARIA
1566 1367 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIPOTRAM TIRNA
1567 3162 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ASHOK MANKI ALOTI MANKY
1568 3470 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DIKSON SUDORSON JOIMOTI CHATRI
1569 4359 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. ANJOLI KALINDI AKANTA KALINDRI
1570 8070 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. BIMALA KALONDI AKANMAN ALI
1571 4788 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. MINA KHARIA BUDHNA KHARIA
1572 3492 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT. SATNARAYON KORMOKAR ANIMA KARMAKAR
1573 1579 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. IV BUDHIA CHAMINI MUNDA
1574 2238 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT. MONOO GORH MAHIM GOUR
1575 528 C-111 Vernerpore T.E. Hailakandi LATE SARJU GOALA RAJIA GOALA
1576 712 C-111 Vernerpore T.E. Hailakandi LT.RAMENDRA CHANDRA NATH HIRA NATH
1577 2137 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE NITAI PARIRA PRAMILA PARIRA
1578 5084 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. PHILIP FULMUNI TUTI
1579 7130 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SANJOY KAWRIA 8 SUKURMONI KAWRIA
1580 5334 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 12 BIRSHA BHUYAN KUSUM BHUYAN
1581 1946 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon MADHU MONIARO GORAIT
1582 1971 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. GOPAL SAOTAL PRADABATI CHAUTAL
1583 6185 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.GOBIND BISWAKARMA KUMARI BISWAKARMA
1584 1615 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LATE BINA MAL I LAKHINDAR MAL
1585 14097 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT.RUHIT DAS Indira Das
1586 1863 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LATE BADAL TANTI - I MENOKA TANTI
1587 2278 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT. DILBAHAR SIMA KARMAKAR
1588 109 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar RAMCHARAN PANIKA MALA PANIKA
1589 2169 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LATE NANKA DHUBI MS BASANTI DHUBI
1590 1733 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar KOBI TOSSA Mrs. ANJANA TOSSA
1591 2490 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LATE ASHALATA URANG-IV Mr. KRISHNA URANG
1592 241 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. MOHENDRA MAL MS HEMOLATA MAL
1593 272 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar PORESH KALANDI DURPATI KALANDI
1594 1822 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEBOO KUSTIA Mrs.SARASATI TASSA
1595 1543 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. KIRAN TANTI MRS SARASWATI TANTI
1596 1163 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. NAUNORA II TANTY TULSI TANTI
1597 1019 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar MILA PANIKA DILIP PANIKA
1598 1475 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. KHOGEN PANTANTI DEEPANJOLI PANTANTI
1599 329 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. DWARIKA KONWAR BOSONTI KONWAR
1600 5622 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT.BUDHUA MUNDA Mrs. SULEKA MUNDA
1601 4497 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT.LAKHIMONI SONARI AGHNOO SONARI
1602 973 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. RAMFALL RABIDAS BHUCHIYA RABIDAS
1603 17 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar SURJON NAYAK BIMALA TANTI
1604 2322 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIRSINGH RAWTIA SMT. SAJANI
1605 246 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar KARTIK KARMAKAR SANJAMONI KARMAKAR
1606 2053 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANGAL SAWRAH 2 RITA SAWRAH
1607 1724 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUBASH TANTI SMT. PURNABOTI TANTI
1608 28 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. KENDA TANTI MANJU TANTI
1609 1519 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar SABU KUSTIA PROMILA KUSTIA
1610 3456 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.2 SAREN SURIN KOBARI CHURIN
1611 3765 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANIL BHUMIJ REHULA BHUMIJ
1612 1121 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJU KAMAR BOBITA KOMAR
1613 842 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHIRU BASWAR I SMT. KISMIS BASWAR
1614 961 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. JITEN BASWAR 2 SMT. PHULA II BASWAR
1615 1960 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT. HILARUSH BHENGRA SMT.SAUDHANI BHENGRA
1616 1930 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT.JUJUSTY MOHANAND SUBABOTI MAHANDA
1617 702 D-093 Suola T.E. Udalguri LATE LALIT GOWALA DAIBAKI GOWALA
1618 5728 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT.SUMITRA NAYAK GUPI NAYAK
1619 1924 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. BENE II RADHI KERKETTA
1620 2 E-443 Lalpahar Tea (P) Ltd. Tinsukia LT. ANIL BORUAH BABY BORUAH
1621 5710 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANIT KUMAR MIRA KUMARI
1622 10743 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.LOKHAN MUNDA PANGGELA BIRIJA
1623 836 E-150 Phukenbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TUNU PROJA SONIARA PROJA
1624 3147 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE DILIP TAN SANIAROO TANTI
1625 4982 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat ROMESH TOSHA MINA TASA
1626 5511 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE JERON TOPPO BARTILA TOPPO
1627 6101 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. JAYRAM PORJA RUKMONI PROJA
1628 137 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LT. LALBABU BOWRI PURNIMA BAWRI
1629 1989 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MAHABIR TELI FAGNI TELI
1630 3919 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SULEMAN KERKETTA ANJELA KERKETTA
1631 1837 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT.PATRAS MONGLA FULOMONI EKKA
1632 2796 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LATE BISNATH KISAN CHIRSTINA BUDHU
1633 1577 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MINA EKKA JUWAN EKKA
1634 1527 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT. RAMSING I BINA
1635 2938 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. DEBESWAR -11 BINA KALANDI
1636 3036 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LT. HEMONTI GUR RABILAL GUR
1637 1845 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.KORNAH SMT.SUSHILLA HATI
1638 410 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIROSON NAYAK RUHILA NAYAK
1639 1652 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.GOPINATH SUKMOTI NAYAK
1640 2960 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ASHOK BAG ROMBHA BAGH
1641 1548 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.RATIA HEMROM ALBINA HEMROM
1642 1356 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. SISTON MURMU SRIMOTY HEMBROM
1643 1530 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. PREMLAL KANDULNA JHIRGI SANGA
1644 5152 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE JUNAS TIRKEY MARY TIRKEY
1645 7095 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. MADAN GOALA PABATRI GOALA
1646 2242 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JAYANTA HAZARIKA MANJU HAZARIKA
1647 1673 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE BIREN SUKESWAR ASHMATI BIREN
1648 1430 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE PROMOD DUWARA PHITI DUARAH
1649 2107 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE SIMON-II SUCHANTI KANDULANA
1650 2544 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKURMONI KAMAR Mr. HARKOO KAMAR
1651 2064 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. MORHA ULLASHI SANDIGURIA
1652 2718 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANTHONI GURIA MRS. MUKTA GURIA
1653 5753 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur MOHAN RUTTA SUBANI RUTTA
1654 2064 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT. HORILAL MRS.SHUNARI KARMAKAR
1655 4470 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANGRA MANKEY FAGUNI MANAKI
1656 5055 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. MAJHIA BHENGRA MRS. MUKTA BHENGRA
1657 8069 E-039 Deamolie T.E. Tinsukia LT. MONCHAR BIRSHA SOMARI KONDHO
1658 2704 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LATE MAHADEV PRADHAN PAD PRADHAN
1659 2931 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. UDOI DANG MRS MONIKA DANG
1660 2307 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT JHANGO MUNDA KALPANA MUNDA
1661 6081 E-178 Tara T.E. Tinsukia LT. ASHOK HAWALSAI GANGAMONI URANG
1662 2149 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE MONJU GHATWAL SRI GOLUCK GHATWAL
1663 5654 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BACHON MUNDA LAKHESWAR MUNDA
1664 6878 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BAGADHAR BHUMIJ ANITA BHUMIJ
1665 2499 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LT. SRIPUJAN KHATICK BINA KHATIK
1666 22024 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. PETRA TANTI LILAMONI TANTI
1667 2600 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. MALIKA NAYAK BIRO NAYAK
1668 1304 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. RAISEN HASDAK MUNI HEMBROM
1669 35657 E-164 Samdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. LASMI BINOD RAMHARI JUDHISTHIR
1670 4141 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TINA MURA BUDHNI MURA
1671 4280 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. JOHAR BAKTY DEVI BOKTI
1672 4974 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE JOHAN MUNDA-5 SURAPINA MUNDA
1673 3910 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE DAITARI GOLAP MAHSNAND
1674 1197 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. BRINDABON BARIK SEEMA BARIK
1675 831 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. PURON DEEP SMT JOYMOTI DEEP
1676 4823 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. H. PROFULLA TANTI FUD TANTI
1677 4625 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. LAKHIRAM KURMI SMT. BOBITA KARMI
1678 5792 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT.PROBHAT SAIKIA MAMONI GAYAN SAIKIA
1679 9003 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat Lt. LATLOO BHUYAN DEBESWARI BHUYAN
1680 8914 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. HOREN SAIKIA SMT. BINDA SAIKIA
1681 5319 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. MUKESH TANTI KHULONA TANTI
1682 3352 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRADIP KUMAR JULI BHARALI SARMAH
1683 3601 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. SONU GUWALA BUDHESHWARI GOWALA
1684 3628 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. MONI KAMAR II SOMBO KAMAR
1685 5539 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. BADAN GHASSI PURNI GHASSI
1686 1740 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANOO ORIA DULOO ORIA
1687 1297 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LATE SUNITY KALINDI SOHODEB KALINDI
1688 2666 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AMORNATH SUTBONSHI BOHAGI SUTBANGSHI
1689 2934 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. BONOMALI SANTAL SURJII SANATAL
1690 4002 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE BEJOYMONI MURA SRI BIRESH MURA
1691 3215 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. PONCHOM SOWRA RAMROTI SOWARA
1692 1111 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT. JOYKISHOON ROBIDAS KESHORI ROBIDAS
1693 1792 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LATE SAMBHOO ACHARJEE SRITI ACHARJEE
1694 1074 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT. SIBSANKAR GORH SMT. LAKHI GORH
1695 984 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LATE JANAK BASWAR SMT. SANTI BASWAR
1696 995 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. LAKHIRAM BOWRI III SMT. BHARATI BAWARI
1697 1766 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT. SONIARO BHUJA KOYA
1698 1903 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE GURA MUNDA SUKUARO MUNDA
1699 2484 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. BUDHU PORJA 7 PARBOTI PORJA
1700 3818 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. KARNO MOHAN DAS SMT. ANJONA DAS
1701 2461 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. ANANTA KARMAKAR ANJALI KARMAKAR
1702 3394 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE AMILA TANTI KESHAB TANTI
1703 1142 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIRJU GOPI BIRACHMONI BIRJU
1704 1043 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LATE JOBOK SMT. AROTI KURMI
1705 21081 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT.GONESH MALL BINA MALL
1706 15027 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIRJU PANDAV MRS. KOLPONA PANDAV
1707 2541 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE SARTU NAGINA Mrs. JALAKI NAGACHIYA
1708 1675 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LATE MANGOO MUNDA DIPALI MUNDA
1709 3055 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUKRAM-10 SOWNI TOPNO
1710 6800 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT. KUSHO KURMI 1 FAGHNI KURMI
1711 4387 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. BIKASH NAYAK KALPONA NAYAK
1712 K/1802 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LATE SUKRA MUDI-I LAKHIMONI MUDI
1713 4787 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. RADHESYAM SAWASHI PREMESWARI CHABACHI
1714 194 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE MILLON NAYAK NIRMALA NAYAK
1715 1527 S-119 Halmira T.E. Golaghat LATE JUDISTHIR NAYAK SMT. AMROTI NAYAK
1716 1998 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE PORASH TELI MINA SAHU (PFMS)
1717 1620 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT.I AGHNI SUKARA BHUYAN
1718 2101 E-077 Hillika T.E. Tinsukia LATE LALCHARAN SUKRAM GANGAMONI GOSAI
1719 670 S-278 Borbheta T.E. Jorhat LT. TORUN MAL SMT. SABITRI MALA
1720 4097 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANGLO TONGLA SMT. MUKTI SABAR
1721 6955 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LATE RANJIT NAHAK JANAKI NAHAK
1722 875 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. HAREKRISHNA DASMATI TANTI
1723 11632 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. GANGADHAR FAGNI BAGH
1724 1773 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE BOASH -5 ANASTASIA KANGARI
1725 8136 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE AZIT BAWRI MS.PADUMI BAWRI
1726 2008 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LATE GHALTOO TANTI LAKHI TANTI
1727 1296 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LATE DUKHLAL KAHAR MS BAGASWARI KAHAR
1728 1452 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. MUNGRA MUNDA KAISHYLA MUNDA
1729 2157 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT SARASWATI GOALA Mr. ADHIR GOALA
1730 1336 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. JOGINDRA REE I SHEFALI REE
1731 1300 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. KAMALESH BHUMIJ BINODINI BHUMAJ
1732 1298 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. JOYPRASAD FULMOTIA BHOR
1733 2317 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. MINA MUNDA SHANKAR MUNDA
1734 2678 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUKROO PORJA CHANDMONI PORJA
1735 1914 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur PITRANG SAWRAH ALENGI SAWRAH
1736 2178 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. DASARATH TANTI MRS SARATI TANTI
1737 1887 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. DHONESWARI KURMI MR SITARAM KURMI
1738 2128 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. BARJOO RAJPUT Mrs. MAYA RAJPUT
1739 921 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIMLA TANTI NARAYAN PANTATI
1740 1759 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. SAMBARI SAWRAH 10 GANGA SAWRAH
1741 2102 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJOO PARJA MONIKA PORJA
1742 2167 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. DIRPAL NAGBANSHI M/S SANJHO NAGBANSHI
1743 1925 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE ASHROO BARIK SMTI LAKHIMONI BARIK
1744 8469 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. FAGOO SMT MALATI PROJA
1745 1916 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE 3 BONOMALI SONA SMTI MANO SONA
1746 1667 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE BHARAT TOSHA Mrs. LAKHI MONI TOSHA
1747 662 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar JANTARY MIRDHA BIJOY MIRDHA
1748 2149 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBEN SAIKIA Mrs. RUMI SAIKIA
1749 1739 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LATE GANDHI BHUYAN REBOTI BHUYAN
1750 1216 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. PARSURAM KURMI LAKHIA KURMI
1751 2075 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE ADIA SAWRAH Mrs. BEHULYA SAWRAH
1752 1899 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUSHILA TASA Mr. RANJIT TACHA
1753 10722 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. JADU BAWRI BULONTY BAWRI
1754 1401 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE ANDRIOUS BEG Mrs. FULMANI BAG
1755 9726 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAJO TANTI FULO RAJU
1756 2166 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE HEMO ORANG DEBARI ORANG
1757 18363 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. AJOY TANTI Mrs. ASHA TANTI
1758 1837 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE DAIMOTI TANTI Mr. RAJEN TANTI
1759 2367 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE BASSU MUNDA Mrs. RUNIYA MUNDA
1760 1839 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANIK TANTI DAYANTI BAG
1761 1422 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LT. AMAR GORH MIRA GORH
1762 1562 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LT. KARUNA PANIKA SUNITA PANIKA
1763 6040 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PITAMBER KAMAR MANJU KAMAR
1764 3879 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ROHON KISHAN DULARI KISHAN
1765 4360 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. MONI GOALA AJIT GOALA
1766 2495 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE KONDESWAR ORANG MUNIA URANG
1767 530 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LATE DEBANAND MUNDA SMT. ALANI MUNDA
1768 815 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LT. KARUNA RAJPUT KALPANA RAJPUT
1769 6779 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT.BASISTA TANTI SMT.RANJITA TANTI
1770 2999 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. GUPEE MAHANAND 2 SURAJ MAHANAND
1771 3474 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. BILASHI BARJOO SRI BADIA BARJOO
1772 3437 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SARAT HAZARIKA MARAMI HAZARIKA
1773 4409 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE LAKHIMONI MUNDA SRI BOLOO MUNDA
1774 6350 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. PARBATI KOMAR HARI KOMAR
1775 7115 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. MAKARDHWAJ TANTY PANTI TANTI
1776 9456 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. MAINA PAIK NIRANJAN PAIK
1777 5262 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur RAGHOO MALLICK BINA MALLIK
1778 1937 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE KUSHAL CH. BORAH BEAUTY BORA
1779 2805 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE RAJKUMARI SOBOR JUGOL SOBOR
1780 3572 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE KANOO SAWASHI MITHILA SAWASHI
1781 857 S-220 Radhabari T.E. Golaghat LATE SUBHASH KAMAR SMT. BIJULI KARMAKAR
1782 2856 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. UMESH REE MADHABI REE (FRESH)
1783 4101 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. BABUNI BHOR GANGA PRASSAD RAJBHAR
1784 4582 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. DINESH GOALA SUMITRA GOALA
1785 3808 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE BUDHWA ORANG CHARITA URANG
1786 4306 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT KASARAI GORE CHAMPA GOUR