SL PF No Garden Code Garden Name District Name of the Deceased Member Payee
1 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar
Notice: Undefined variable: nm in /var/www/html/Dashboard/fpen_list_all_ac.php on line 295
CHARITRA TANTI
2 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar
Notice: Undefined variable: nm in /var/www/html/Dashboard/fpen_list_all_ac.php on line 295
GITA GHATOWAR
3 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar
Notice: Undefined variable: nm in /var/www/html/Dashboard/fpen_list_all_ac.php on line 295
RUPA KARMAKAR
4 C-074 Monipore T.E. Hailakandi
Notice: Undefined variable: nm in /var/www/html/Dashboard/fpen_list_all_ac.php on line 295
BISWA NATH RABIDAS
5 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur
Notice: Undefined variable: nm in /var/www/html/Dashboard/fpen_list_all_ac.php on line 295
MANI PANIKA
6 E-177 Tamulbari T.E. Dibrugarh
Notice: Undefined variable: nm in /var/www/html/Dashboard/fpen_list_all_ac.php on line 295
SRI DHANIRAN RAJUAR
7 E-177 Tamulbari T.E. Dibrugarh
Notice: Undefined variable: nm in /var/www/html/Dashboard/fpen_list_all_ac.php on line 295
SRI DHANIRAN RAJUAR
8 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon
Notice: Undefined variable: nm in /var/www/html/Dashboard/fpen_list_all_ac.php on line 295
RITA GANJU
9 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon
Notice: Undefined variable: nm in /var/www/html/Dashboard/fpen_list_all_ac.php on line 295
RANJIT BHUYAN
10 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar
Notice: Undefined variable: nm in /var/www/html/Dashboard/fpen_list_all_ac.php on line 295
SUKHIRAM TAATI
11 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar
Notice: Undefined variable: nm in /var/www/html/Dashboard/fpen_list_all_ac.php on line 295
suva korua
12 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat
Notice: Undefined variable: nm in /var/www/html/Dashboard/fpen_list_all_ac.php on line 295
URBOSHI PATRA
13 0003544 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. MINA KARMAKAR RAJU KARMAKAR
14 0003838 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE SIMA TANTI PARTHE TANTI
15 0003920 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. RANJAY PURTY JUNITA PURTY
16 0003960 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. KRISHNA BAHADUR MAGAR LILI MAGAR
17 0004169 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE NIPEN ORANG GITTA ORANG
18 0004505 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. MARIYANUCH ORANG AUBELA ORANG
19 0004550 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. LUK TANTI DUKHUNI TANTI
20 0005136 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE CHANTAKAR TANTI JAYANTI TANTI
21 0005746 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri lT. MANSING KARMAKAR MALINA CHABAR
22 0006178 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE DEBISON MAJHI PURNIMA MAJHI
23 0006369 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE BENEDIK MUNDA SABINA MUNDA
24 0006378 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE RAJU DEY GITA DEY
25 0006794 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE AJIT BARIK LOGNI BARAIK
26 0006884 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE MEHENDRAR MAHALI RAMANI MAHALI
27 0006906 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE GIRIS DEKA NALINI DEKA
28 0006977 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. MAGU BHUYAN BHUTAKI BHUYAN
29 0007061 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE MUNI BARAIK TUFAN BARAIK
30 0007112 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. PITOR KHALKO ANJELA XALXO
31 0007241 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE POKLO MAHALI RAJU MAHALI
32 0008024 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE AMAR KARMAKAR SUNITA KARMAKAR
33 0008292 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. BICHAPAN KRISHAN MANKI NAGECHIYA
34 0008385 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. JOYROSH BAGH SILA BAGH
35 0008516 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. ALBRED ORANG BINOTA MAGAR
36 0008876 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. POLIKAR KHALKHO ASHA KHALKHO
37 002005 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAJA MURAH MALOTI MURAH
38 002150 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JADAV TANTI II TILESWARI TANTI
39 002166 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LATE TILOK MURAH ANU MURAH
40 002297 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT LOKHI KHODAL RAM KHADAL
41 0023953 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. SURODHONI LAKUWA DHANIRAM LAKUBA
42 002622 E-056 Duamara T.E. Tinsukia LATE HORESH LOTHA SMT. KALPANA LOTHA
43 002660 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LATE JETHU AGHNU RINA BALORAM
44 002660 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PRODIP URANG MONI URANG
45 002868 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE DHENA GHATOWAR BHOTA GHATOWAR
46 002924 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT. MITHU TANTI ANILA TANTI
47 003056 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LATE DURGAMONI PURON PURAN MANGAL
48 003057 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE DHIREN NAYAK DEBARI NAYAK
49 003121 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE ATUL RAJPUT SANJU RAJPUT
50 003123 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE JATIN TANTI DIPANJALI TANTI
51 003223 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT GULTHU BHUYAN CHUCHILA BHUYAN
52 003224 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE SAKUNTALA KARMAKAR SUKHE KARMAKAR
53 003287 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LAKHIRAM MAL JINU MAL
54 003328 E-084 Jalannagar T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PINKU GORH SUNITA GORH
55 003372 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE DAIBAKI NAYAK BHARAT NAYAK
56 003589 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINA ORANG SRI GIRADHARI URANG
57 003727 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia Lt..DEBARU GALGA SOMPA MURA
58 008867 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT.KRISHNA KARMAKAR Mrs. LACHMI KARMAKAR
59 008876 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT.MANGLO KARMAKAR Mrs. Sakhila Karmakar
60 009091 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LATE.RENU MOTILAL BHIM PREMAI
61 009202 E-056 Duamara T.E. Tinsukia LATE NITYANANDA SHARMA SUNITA SHARMA
62 009245 E-039 Deamolie T.E. Tinsukia LATE SICILA ETOWA BIKRAM DEBARU
63 009257 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LATE.MARSAL POWLOOSH GITA ASHOK
64 009792 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LATE.PASKEL FRANCIS SUSMILA KHARIYA
65 009856P E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAJESH KEOT PUZA KEOT
66 009927 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LATE.SUNIL KARTICK RITU RAJPUT
67 009936 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LATE.BUDHU LAKHAN MANJU BHIKHARI
68 01 S-422 M/S ABG Cha Udyog Sivasagar LT.AJIT SAIKIA MRS. JYOTI SAIKIA
69 01/135 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. SADANANDA BORUAH MINU BARUAH
70 01/198 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. NAGINDRA RAI LOSMI RAI
71 010/041 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LATE SOMI MALI SMT. TARU MALI
72 010/130 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. SOMBHU TOCHA Mrs. SARASWATI TOCHA
73 012/022 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. BEDASHI PANIKA GHACIAN PANIKA
74 012/099 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT HORESH CHOWAN BISWASI CHOWHAN
75 012274P E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LATE DHIREN MIRDHA LAXMI MIRDHA
76 01341 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur Lt. ASHOK TANTI NILAM TANTI
77 013508 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LATE BASANTHA BARUN SUNITA TANTI
78 01354 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur Lt. BIKRAM KHODAL SUBASHI KHODAL
79 014/048 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.RAJU TELENGA MAGDALI TELENGA
80 014/061 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. SEW AIND SARITA SOWRA
81 014931 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LATE BIRSHI SHYAMLAL LOCHMON SAMLAL
82 015/054 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT BINESH TANTI Mrs JUSHNA TANTI
83 015026 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LATE.SUDEV KANAILAL MUNIA MAGDOLI
84 015761 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.JOYRAM KUMAR SUMONI KUMAR
85 015801 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LATE.KOLABOTI SUREN JOY MANGAL SUKRAM
86 01596 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur Lt. SAKUNTOLA MUNDA BUDHU MUNDA
87 016/059 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT KISMOT BHUMIJ MRS LOKHI BHUMIJ
88 02131 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur Lt. BINAY BHUYAN RATNI BHUYAN
89 02143 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUGRIBO KELAKUMAR RAIMONI ASSARAM
90 022/065 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIPOD KARMAKAR Mrs.MENOKA KORMOKAR
91 022/069 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.LUKSEN KHOIRA SMT.JANKI KHOIRA
92 023/079 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.PROFULLA NAYAK TULONI NAYAK
93 023/080 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.DEEPAK BHUMIJ MRS. RANIMAI BHUMIJ
94 023/083 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.MANSID PURTI SMT. BINA PURTI
95 023/090 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT DEBCHARAN PATOR Mrs DURGA MONI PATAR
96 02305 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT.SUBHASH KARMAKAR DURPODY SUBHAS
97 02337 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT RAKHAL MAHALI DASHAMI MAHILI
98 02492 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur Lt. BIPEN ORANG SOMARI ORANG
99 025/015 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT SAMSUNDER TANTI DUKHI TANTI
100 0250 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LATE GORIB RAJPUT Mrs. JASUDA RAJPUT
101 026/021 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. GABRIAL CHRISTIAN ANITA LOPINTELU
102 026/085 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.LILABOTI KHOIRA SRI SAHDEB KHOIRA
103 026/098 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. MOHIPAL KUMAR APINA KUMAR
104 026/100 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. ASHOK TANTI (N) GAYATRI TANTI
105 027/066 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT.RANGO KISHAN MR BISHNU KISSAN
106 027/075 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. NAGMOTI TANTI NAYANTI TANTI
107 02771 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. RATNA KISSAN PRAMILA KISSAN
108 02951 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIJOY MUNDA NIRODA MUNDA
109 03 E-410 Welcome Tea Co. Tinsukia LT BISWAJYOTI DAS KAKOLI DAS
110 03 S-344 Padam T.E. Jorhat LATE AMIR HUSSAIN MINA BEGAM
111 03085 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT. NOGEN MAMONI NAGEN
112 03087 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT. DHORMU SILONTI URANG
113 031/108 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.DOSOMI SOBOR SRI RAMU GHASI
114 031/115 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.MOHARMONI TANTI MR. KARTIK TANTI
115 04407 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT AHILA DAS ROMEN DAS
116 045/064 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.DEBADHOR NAYAK SUREKHA NAYAK
117 045/073 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT DHIREN ,KORUA NITU KARUBA
118 045/084 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAJENDRA KARUA SUVA KORUA
119 04742 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. FULMONI AJIT AJIT PORJA
120 049/064 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. LOKHESWAR KISAN MONJU KISHAN
121 049/075 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHOGOTRAM KISHAN MINO KISHAN
122 050/050 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.LALBABU MAHANTI Mrs.SUNITA MAHANTI
123 050/057 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. PAPARAW MAL MR LAKHI MALL
124 050/062 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. BONDHUWA NAYAK CHANDRALEKHA NAYAK
125 051/059 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.RAJESH NAYAK SMT.APUNA NAYAK
126 051/073 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.RAJENDRA KORUA SMT.PODMINI KORUA
127 052/062 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.RAJEN KORUAH KUNTI KARUAR
128 052/076 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT POLE MOLIK Mrs DEEPAMONI MOLLICK
129 052/082 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT RAMEL MUNDA Mrs. CICILIA MUNDA
130 05239 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KOMOLESWAR LOHAR KUNBARI KARMAKAR
131 05316 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANTONI ORANG MRS.JHALLO MUNDA
132 054/092 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. KRISHNA KURMI LOCHMI KURMI
133 054/110 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. AMIRUL ALI Mrs. SAMIMA BEGUM
134 0775 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT.KRISHNA BOWRI SUBHACHI BAURI
135 078/051 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. DHONESWAR BORIKE MALOTI BORIKE
136 078/073 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LATE KUMKORN GORH GAYATRI GORH
137 078/091 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT BAHLEN KUJUR WILLIAM KUJUR
138 0789 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LATE HARINATH NAYAK SMTI ANITA NAYAK
139 0789 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LATE BIPIN KAKOTI MALOTI KAKATI
140 079/057 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHANUMOTI KORUAH LAKHINDRA KORUAH
141 08 E-431 Sitapur Tea Company. Dibrugarh LATE NIRANJAN GOGOI MRS. BONTI GOGOI
142 0804 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LtRAMDOYAL GORH Mrs.MALATI GARH
143 081/040 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar Lt.PUSPOMONI TAATI SUKHIRAM TAATI
144 081/047 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT JOLESORI KARUA TILESWAR MAHALI
145 0818 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.FULMONI DAS Mr.SHANKAR DAS
146 082/021 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LT.NIMAI TANTI SMT.PUSHPA TANTI
147 0826 E-156 Rajah Alli. T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BURUNDA SIBNATH Mrs.PONCHOMI CHOWDHURI
148 0835 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHANDOR RAJGARH RUPAI RAJGAR
149 0850 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT.SURAJ LAKHI MUNDA
150 0856 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LT. ROHINA GHASI SABITRI GHASI
151 0861 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LT.HORILAL DHUBI JOYMOTI DHUBI
152 0881 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.BUDHU ORANG MARIYAM URANG
153 0917 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LT. FULMONI KURMI RATNA KURMI
154 093/110 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.DEBARU KOYA REJINA KOYA
155 093/112 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT BUDESH KAMAR Purni Kamar
156 094/140 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT MOHON GHASHI LAKSHI GHACHI
157 0941 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LATE SRIMOTY KURMI ROJON KURMI
158 0957 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LATE AJIT KURMI CHUMAKI KURMI
159 100/064 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LATE MEHARJAN BEGAM JAN MAHMOD
160 100/142 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. GULZAN BEGUM MD. MOKBUL ALI
161 100/190 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LATE SULOSONA KUMAR SRI MAHIPAL KUMAR
162 100/234 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT.KRISHNO RAJAK Mrs. ANJOLI RAJAK
163 100/272 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BENU PUNIYA CHUMI PUNIYA
164 100/319 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LATE BIREN TANTI PARBOTI TANTI
165 100/457 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LATE SANKOR TOSSA SMT.JAMILA TASSA
166 100/500 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUDORSON GUWALA DIPANJOLE GUWALA
167 100/576 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEBPROKASH PUNIYA Mrs . DULALI PUNIYA
168 1000 D-045 Gohpur T.E. Sonitpur LATE ETOWA ORANG CHRISTINA
169 1000 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.REKHA MUNDA SRI BARNA MUNDA
170 1000 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LT. GANESH KARMAKAR .SITA KARMAKAR
171 1000 S-207 Narayanpore T.E. Jorhat LT. BOGARAM MAZHI MALATI MAJHI
172 1000 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. MANGAL GOWALA ARUNA GUWALA
173 10001 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE BABULAL PRASHAD SHILA DEVI
174 10002 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. MONESWARY TANTI CHOTOO TANTY
175 10002 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. BASONI KALL BIRSHA KALL
176 100041 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. PEPLAMONI HIRON ANIL BIJOY
177 10005 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MANGRA KUSAL RUPALI MANGRA
178 10007 S-171 Letekujan T.E. Golaghat Lt.ROMESH KAMP Gita Kamp
179 1003 S-200 Nahorbari T.E. Golaghat LATE RAJNATH TANTI PANCHAMI TANTI
180 1003 S-258 Soraipani T.E. Jorhat LT. SREEMOTI ORANG SHRI JITEN ORANG
181 10032 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. MADAV GORAITH ARATI GORAITH
182 10033 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. PROBHU NARAYAN BAROI PANMATI BAROI
183 100333 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. MARIUM DANIEL SUSHIL TUTI
184 10035 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE JOHORLAL PATNAYAK MS REKHA PATNAYAK
185 10036 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT.PRASHAD TANTI MRS. MALA TANTI
186 10039 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. BENEY ROY MALIKA RAY
187 1004 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. GOBIN PROJA AMIKA GOBIN
188 1004 E-166 SHIVANI TEA FACTORY Dibrugarh LT. GOBIN PROJA MANGAL BHATRA
189 1004 S-172 Lengree T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE JOYPRAKASH SAIKIA Ms. CHIMPI SAIKIA
190 1004 S-220 Radhabari T.E. Golaghat LT. DIPON KOMAR MONASHWARI KARMOKAR
191 100426 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE BUDHUA SUKRA ASHRITA SUKLAL
192 10044 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE HAREN KHODAL RAMILA KHUDAL
193 10044 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. JOYSHING GHATWAR MRS PAMILA GHATOWAR
194 100448 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. SITA KOLIYA CHUJEN KISHAN
195 100479 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. MERY KISHAN BUTAN KISHAN
196 10049 E-127 Moran T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LILABOTIY KAMAR BOJRANATH KAMAR
197 1007 S-207 Narayanpore T.E. Jorhat LT.PULIN GUWALLA MRS. PANCHAMI GOWALA
198 10070 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. URJIN Mrs ACHIJANI TAPNA
199 10072 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. LOHORI MURA ANAND MANKI MURA
200 10074 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE JITU PANTANTI MANI PANTANTI
201 10074 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. JITEN BORA MITHU BORAH
202 100740 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAMBORAN GONGARAM LALMONI ETUWA
203 10077 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT.MONOO MUNDA BIGNATH MUNDA
204 100779 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. JANKI BIHU DEBAROO MUNDA
205 1008 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT.LASMIN URAW SULEMAN URAO
206 1008 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.SRIPRASAD HARIJON BABUNI HARIJAN
207 10080 E-127 Moran T.E. Dibrugarh LATE.SUMIT PROJA PUTALI PRAJA
208 10080 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SIBANAND KHERWA CHANAHY KHARWAR
209 10082 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri Lt. JUEL SONA BABITA SONA
210 10082 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT. SANJEEB RAWTIA SANJA RAWTIA
211 10082 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PILATUSH KERKETTA GEETANJOLI KERKETTA
212 10083 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LT. BIREN ORANG SHANDIYA ORANG
213 10084 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAMJAGADISH LOHAR SABITREE LOHAR
214 10085 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAMPRAKASH MONUWA DEVI
215 10085 S-171 Letekujan T.E. Golaghat LT SANTOSH TANTI GIRIMA TANTI
216 10087 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. DEBKUMAR KAHAR Mrs. RITA KAHAR
217 10105 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE BERANIKA BARLA ABHIRAM BARLA
218 10108 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. KIRAN BARUAH NILU BARUA
219 1011 C-035 Doloogram T.E. Cachar LT. SAMBHU NAYEK SUNITA NAYAK
220 1011 C-080 Pathecherra T.E. Cachar LT.KABIRAJ BHUMIJ SHRI TARUBALA BHUMIJ
221 1011 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAMNATH GOWALA MANESWARI GOWALA
222 1011 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE SOMA MUNDA SALMI MUNDA
223 1011 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. RUMI GUWALLA KARIA GUWALA
224 10113 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE SAMUDORI NAYAK Mr KISTO NAYAK
225 101163 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. BABUL RAJPUT SABITA KARTICK
226 10117 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE DEBANANDO MAHALI SUKURMONI MAHALI
227 10118 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. SOTYAJIT GUSAIT NEHA GUSAIT
228 1012 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT. BALUA SMT SAKINA BIBI
229 1012 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT. PORESH BHUMIJ RENUKA BHUMIJ
230 1012 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. LOKHI NAYAK BIHURAM NAYAK
231 10120 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. RESHMI NAHAK DIPEN NAHAK
232 101202 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. SIBIRIA MURA BINOD MUNDA
233 10123 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MONUJ MINJ BINDA TANTI
234 10124 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT.RAJESH PACHIA LAKHI TANTI
235 10125 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LATE NIRA MANGRA MONGAL PATO
236 10127 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. BOBITA NAYAK DADU NAYAK
237 10128 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LATE DINANATH KOHAR MOINA KOHAR
238 10128 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.AGNOO KURMI CHAMPA KURMI
239 1016 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT.NAYAN SANTAL Mrs ALOMONI SAWTAL
240 1016 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT.ARATI URANG MR. RAJKUMAR URANG
241 1016 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT.N.K.GOGOI HEMA PRAVA GOGOI
242 1016 E-165 Sankar T.E.. Tinsukia LT.PABAN TASSA SITA HARI
243 1016 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LT. ALADI URANG RAMESH URANG
244 10161 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE NIRANJAN NAHAK PRATIMA NAHAK
245 1017 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT. RENGTU RIKIASON SUBADHANI RIKIYASAN
246 1017 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LATE INDRA SHANTI GARH
247 10170 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT.ASTOMI NAG GANESH NAG
248 10173 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. AGANU TELI LILOWTI TELLI
249 10173 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat Lt. DEBOJIT TANTI KUSUM TANTI
250 10174 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT PREMO SOVA BINA NAYAK
251 10177 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE BIJOY TANTI DEBOKI TANTI (DEBARI TANTI)
252 10179 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE BISWAJIT KHODAL SUNITA KHODAL
253 1018 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BULO KARMAKAR BABITA KARMAKAR
254 10183 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT.SURESH GOOR TETARI GORH
255 10183 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. PRAFULLA NAYAK JANOTI NAYAK
256 1020 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. JERAL KHARIA SMT. SISILIA KHARIA
257 1020 E-166 SHIVANI TEA FACTORY Dibrugarh LT. BRESMONI KOYA AJIT KOYA
258 10200 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE AJIT TANTI GOWRI TANTI
259 10201 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. JAMALUDDIN MIA II SAKINA MIA
260 10205 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. SAMOO KARMAKAR MS GONGAMONI KARMAKAR
261 1021 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LATE. MAHATMA BHUMIJ MONJOO BHUMIJ
262 10210 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.SEEMA NAYAK RAIDAS TIRKEY
263 10211 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE SUJIT DIGAL JILI DIGAL
264 10211 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE LALON DHORIKAR Mrs.PRITI DHARKAR
265 10212 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LATE RANGMOHAN PANDOV INDUMOTI PANDOV
266 10214 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MONGAL SUKRA PURNIMA MURA
267 10215 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. JUSEP MANGLOO MURA HELNA MURA
268 10215 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT BIRCHA URANG REENA BIRCHA
269 10219 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. LURESH SUKROO LILY LURESH
270 1022 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur LATE BONA MUNDA SUKURMONI MUNDA
271 1022 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GONESH GOGOI TARULATA GOGOI
272 1022 S-200 Nahorbari T.E. Golaghat LATE POITA GHATWAR BULOO GHATUWAR
273 1022 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE MITHOO TANTI SANO TANTY
274 10220 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE GOURANG ROMONI MRS.BIRCHI ROMONI
275 10221 E-127 Moran T.E. Dibrugarh LATE. MITHU KARMAKAR MAINA KARMAKAR
276 10223 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ELIASH SIAL PYARI SIAL
277 10224 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIDADHAR TANTI MILA BORAIK
278 1026 C-111 Vernerpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. LACHMI RAJBHAR SONIA RAJBHAR
279 1026 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOMA JOGTA SMT SOHATRA JOKTA
280 1026 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HEMCHANDRA KAMAR SUSHILA KARMAKAR
281 1026 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri DALIM KR RAY MRS. ALOKA RAY
282 1026 S-018 Banamalie T.E. Sivasagar LT.RAJU MURA BHARATI MURA
283 10260 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUREN MUDI MALOTI MUDI
284 10260 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAMSAI PRODHAN MRS. SHANTI PRADHAN
285 10261 E-127 Moran T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KALPONA BHUYAN DIPAK BHUYAN
286 10262 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.ROBIN PATNAYAK MS DUKHESWARI POTNAYAK
287 10264 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BIMOLA HAZAM SRI MAHESH HAJAM
288 10265 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUKROO-1 KURMI BIMALA KURMI
289 10265 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUBHENDU BIKASH ENDOW MADHUMITA ENDOW
290 10267 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE MARKUSH BHENGRA RACH BHENGRA
291 10268 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE PRITAM TANTI BUTU TANTI
292 1027 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT.LAKHINDAR MUNDA CHANMANI MUNDA
293 1027 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LOOKNATH DOME BHARATI DOME
294 1027 S-072 Chenijan T.E. Jorhat LATE. MONIRAM NAYAK LILABOTI NAYAK
295 1027 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LATE PODO MIRDHA SMT. CHILA MIRDHA
296 10272 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. DANDADHAR GOGOI KHIROMAI GOGOI
297 10274 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. PITOO BISHNOO BIMLA URANG
298 10276 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT. SAMAROO MAJI-2 RUPENA PRAJA
299 10276 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. KARTIK KARMAKAR RUDNI KARMAKAR
300 10277 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE NICODIM 2 KHEDIA TARA PORJA
301 10277 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.ANANDA TANTI ANJANA TANTI
302 10278 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LATE PUNAI ORANG MANJU ORANG
303 10278 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE CHANJANA NAYAK CHAYNABASI NAYAK
304 10291 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. SOBINA PANDOV MR. RAJU PANDOV
305 10292 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAM LUMGA ASTOMI LOMGA
306 10293 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.RUPCHAND GOWALA SARIMAI MUNDA
307 10293 S-171 Letekujan T.E. Golaghat LT.ROMESH GONJOO PARBOTI BHUYAN
308 10295 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJEN 2 TANTI HIRA TANTI
309 10295 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT JOY SAWRA ANITA SAWRA
310 10295 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon LATE ASHA TANTI DIPAK TANTI
311 10298 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TALL BAHADUR CHETREE SMT. SITA CHETRI
312 10299 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. BECHON MIA NOORJAHAN BIBI
313 103 C-101 Sonaicherra T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.CHANDRA CHETRI KALPANA CHHOTRI
314 103 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LATE M.L. BARUAH MRS REVA BARUAH
315 103/062 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. KOILASH SAHU ANU SAHU
316 1030 C-022 Chandypore T.E. Hailakandi LT. SRIPROSAD BOURI NUPUR BAWRI
317 1030 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LATE HUKUM MURA RANJITA MURA
318 1030 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PUNYA KUNDU KAMALA KUNDU
319 10301 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.BHUPEN BOWRI PAIDO BAWRI
320 10302 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT. BUBUL KARMAKAR JONAKI 2 KARMAKAR
321 10303 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur BURUNDA NAYAK JITEN NAYAK
322 1031 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. KORMI ORANG SRI SUKRA ORANG
323 10311 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. TERSHA ORANG CHALIK ORANG
324 10312 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. SAMBHU ORANG SAKUNTALA ORANG
325 10313 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUBODRA SUIS RAICHING CHAYCH
326 10313 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIJUT SAWRA BOISAGI CHOWRA
327 10315 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT.PALO ETOWA MANGRA
328 1033 S-306 Khona T.E. Sivasagar LT. SONUA URANG PALLOW URANG
329 10331 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT.GENDARAM Mrs. HIRAMONI GENDARAM
330 10333 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. BOLONDI KALONDI BHAGABATI KAMAR
331 10333 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.HIRAMONI KOMAR JOGEN KOMAR
332 10336 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT. BOLRAJ KHERIA PROMILA KARMAKAR
333 1034 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LATE BACHU DUSAD SHANTI DUSAD
334 1034 E-013 Balimara T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DHESHYAM PRADHAN Mrs.Kalita Pradhan
335 1034 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. SILBANUSH KHARIA JULETHA KHARIA
336 10341 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ABOAN GURIA SMTI SOMORANI GURIA
337 10343 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BAKSIA PANDOV JUNAKI PANDOV
338 10349 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LATE SAWON CHOWRA POKHI SAWRA
339 1035 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT.SRIMOTI RAJWAR MR. DHARANI RAJWAR
340 1035 E-008 Bagrodia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANUJ KR. SAIKIA ANJUMA SAIKIA
341 1035 E-165 Sankar T.E.. Tinsukia LT.KAMAL NAYAK RITA KAMAL
342 1035 S-299 Hanumanbag T.E. Sivasagar LT.PROBHUJAN BAURI SWAPNA BAURI
343 10350 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.BINESWAR REE SMT.GANDESHORI (GANDESHWARI) REE
344 10350 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE GOPAL NAYAK PADMA NAYAK
345 1038 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. RAM NATH BIN KUNTI BIN
346 10381 E-127 Moran T.E. Dibrugarh LATE LOKHINO SAWRA MALOTI SAWRA
347 10385 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE GUDU TANTI DUGI TANTI
348 10387-T D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUNITA ARUN LOHAR
349 1039 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT. PRODHUMAN ROBIDAS Mrs. ROMOUTI ROBIDAS
350 1039 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. JAKTOO MALAR LAKSHIMANI MALAR
351 10392 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE JAGDISH POKLE MUNDA
352 10397 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE MOJEN TANTI CHANDONA TANTI
353 104 E-366 MANABARRIE T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHARAT BAZBARUAH SMT. PUNI BEZBORUAH
354 104/544 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT.SAGOR GOWALA SOKUNTOLA GUWALA
355 1040 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKRAI GUNJAROO
356 1040 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LATE BIFON BHUYAN CHAMARI BHUYAN
357 1040 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. BISNATH ROY JOYMOTI ROY
358 10404 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LATE ALBISH JOHON Mrs. SALUMINA SORANG
359 10405 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE SANKAR TANTI MOINAMOTI TANTI
360 10408 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SUCHITA KANDA SRI AJOY KONDA
361 10408 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. KIRAN BHUYAN MRS. MAMONI BHUYAN
362 10432 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT. BIREN DUTTA BOBY DUTTA
363 1044 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. DULARUA MALLAH JAGADIYA MALLAH
364 1044 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PREMLAL MAL BINA TANTI
365 1044 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE DURGA TASSA JIRA TESSA
366 1044 E-166 SHIVANI TEA FACTORY Dibrugarh LT. DEBAROO KORMAKER SUKUR MONI MASSA
367 10440 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.ESTIPHAN (ISTITIFAN MUNDA) TOSSIA MUNDA
368 10440 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LATE MANGLOO KISHAN PABANI NAYAK
369 10441 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. MOUSOMI PANDOV SIMANA PANDOV
370 10442 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LATE ASWANI BHAR KUSUMI BHAR
371 10442 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LTAE MILKUS KHARIA GANGI SONTOSH
372 10444 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LATE BANU BANDWAR MONIKA BANDWAR
373 10445 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. ROMONI GHATUWAR RAJESH GHATUWAR
374 10445 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. AJIT TANTI II MS NIRODA TANTI
375 1045 C-103 South Cachar T.E. Hailakandi LATE MOTIA TURI RITA TURI
376 1045 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LATE SAHARAI SILBINA ORANG
377 1045 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. LAKHIDASH BARAICK SIMA BARAIK
378 1045 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LATE GOPAL NAND JALOGOPAL NAND
379 10450 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT RAHIL MUNDA JOHON MUNDA
380 10455 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. INDROPRASAD RAMA GORH DURPODY BIJOO
381 10457 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. MITHUN KISHAN SANTI KISHAN
382 10458 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT.RIMISH TINTUSH MONIKA RIMISH
383 10487 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE SUBHAS DHARKAR JOYANTI DHORKAR
384 1049 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT. LAKHAN II PEARY BHUMIJ
385 1049 N-013 Jagadamba T.E. Nagaon LATE DHARAMLAL KARMAKAR SARASWATI KARMAKAR
386 1049 S-258 Soraipani T.E. Jorhat LT. JUDESWAR BARUAH BIRODA BARUAH
387 10493 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE BHARAT TANTI BUGLI TANTI
388 105 E-218 Manoj-Konj T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KALINDOR CHETRI BHIM KUMARI CHETRI
389 105 E-366 MANABARRIE T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SEVEN GOGOI HUNSWORI GOGOI
390 105/017 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT NORENDRA SINGH Mrs BALWANT KAUR
391 105/064 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. JATIN DUTTA Mrs. HEMA DUTTA
392 105/087 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT.MODON ROJOK KALPANA RAJAK
393 105/140 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. DHORBO TOCHA DULARI TOCHA
394 105/141 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT.LOLITA TANTI Mr. GANESHWAR TANTI
395 105/173 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. DHONESWAR TANTI RINA TANTI
396 105/182 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIHUMONI KURMI RAMOO KURMI
397 1050 C-007 Baitakhal T.E. Karimganj LATE-BIJOY TELENGA LAKSHMI TELENGGA
398 1050 D-026 Chandana T.E. Udalguri LATE ASHA TANTI GANGA TANTI
399 1050 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJEN MALLAR SAKMAROO MALLAR
400 1050 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LATE AJIT SOVRA MONI SOVRA
401 1050 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT. BILIAM BAKLA THAPABI BAKHALA
402 1050 S-200 Nahorbari T.E. Golaghat LATE TENU MIRDHA SMT.ANITTA MIRDHA
403 10521 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LAKHIRAM PATRA MRS.SMT MITHILA PATRA
404 10527 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE CHANDAN GANJU BINA GANJU
405 10528 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE GANESH TOPNO JONIKA TAPNA
406 1053 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LT. DHORMESWAR KOMAR SULAKHA KOMAR
407 10530 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. BONTOSH SAWTAL RAJNI SAWTAL
408 10531 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.ANJANA KARMAKAR DEBASHISH KARMAKAR
409 10531 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PASKEL INDWAR MARISTELA INDWAR
410 10532 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BONDONA TANTABAI KIRON TANTABAI
411 10538 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUBRON G.B PILPILI TANTI
412 1054 C-072 Majagram T.E. Cachar LT SURENDRO REE SHRIMATI REE
413 1054 E-151 Pipratoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KHITISH GOGOI SUMITI GOGOI
414 10540 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. BHUTKA TURIE MUKTAMONI TANTI
415 10543 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.GANESH TANTI SUNITA TANTI
416 10543 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. BOGAI SAMASI MRS RUKMONI SAMASHI
417 10544 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIJAY SUREN KOWARY MANGRA
418 10547 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE SONJOY KARMAKAR JOYMOTI KARMAKAR
419 10576 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAMESWAR KONDHALT.RAMESWAR KANDHE SMT RADHA KONDHA
420 10578 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT. NABADEEP MAHANTA BULBULI MAHANTA
421 1058 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LATE SUKDEB REE SUFALA REE
422 1058 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. DIGENDRO NATH BORA SMT. LOKHIMI BORA
423 1058 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIMAL KISHAN SALMI KISHAN
424 10580 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LATE AMAR SONA FULMOTI SONA
425 10582 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh GOPI KISHAN ABITA KISHAN
426 10583 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE RITU BAURI CHENIRAM BAURI
427 10584 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT.RANJIT MURA SIMA MURA
428 10589 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. AMUSH THURU Mrs. DULARI BIRSHI
429 10589 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LT. LALKALLA MANGRA MRS. AROTI LALL
430 1059 C-076 Monierkhal T.E. Cachar LT.RANJIT NAYEK KAJAL NAYAK
431 1059 C-013 Binnakandhy T.E. Cachar LT. NARESH GOALA MUNNI GOALA
432 10595 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHARAT MUNDA KALABOTY MUNDA
433 10599 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. KANTI SATNAMI DHANARAM SATNAMI
434 10599 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE SANJIB TEAR SIMA TIJAAR
435 1062 N-016 Amsoi T.E. Nagaon LATE NARAYAN TANTY2 KHULANA TANTI
436 1062 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LATE DIPAK SOWARA RAJONTI SOWRA
437 1062 D-013 Belseri T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIJOY SOBER BAHA MAJHI
438 10620 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. RUMI MURA Lakhiram Mura
439 10621 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT.MIRA SABOR CHANDA CHETRY
440 10625 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. ISHMAIL EKKA NIVA TANTY
441 10626 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. DIPAK PANTANTI DEBESAWRI PANTANTI
442 10627 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri Lt. BISHNU PORJA DEBANTI PRAJA
443 1063 C-111 Vernerpore T.E. Hailakandi Lt. MANU RAY sanjana ray
444 1063 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. ANIL DAGO SMT JAWNI ANIL
445 1063 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE KANU MUDI SOKUNTOLA MUDI
446 10631 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIREN TANTI KOLOTI TANTI
447 10631 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. HOREKLAL PURON BINA GORH
448 10634 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LATE MANSAI GORH RAMBASO GORH
449 10639 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. NICHOLAS KHARIA DOSNITA NIKOLOSM
450 1064 C-080 Pathecherra T.E. Cachar LATE NIRMOL KARMAKAR Mrs. PUSHPALATA KARMAKAR
451 1064 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT. PLOUS SONIKA SUKURMONI SUKNATH
452 1064 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. KRISHNA KASHINATH KASHINATH BHUMIJ
453 1064 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LATE LALLON PANDEY BASMOTI PANDAY
454 10641 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. ROGHUBIR THAKUR PRASAD SMT. FULESWARI SUNDERSAI
455 10643 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE BIRSINGH MUNDA Mrs. RENU MUNDA
456 10646 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.DEBARI PANIKA BUDHAN PANIKA
457 10646 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LATE SONIKA RAMCHARAN MAMONI SANIKA
458 10648 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. DHARMA TANTI PADMA TANTI
459 10677 S-133 Jaboka T.E. Charaideo LT. BIMAL GODBA KUNTI TANTI
460 10679 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE ANTONY 3 EKKA HIRAMONI EKKA
461 1068 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LATE ANTONY 3 EKKA MOINA MOTI REE
462 1068 C-093 Rukni T.E. Cachar LT.JOYNARAYAN KAIRI MS.SUNAYNA KAIRI
463 1068 E-014 Basmatia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ETWARY MURAH SURJAI MURAH
464 1068 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JITIA ORANG DURGIA ORANG
465 10683 S-133 Jaboka T.E. Charaideo LT. RAJESH BAWRI PADMA BAWRI
466 1069 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT.UDDIN SEKH AYTUN BIBI SEEKH
467 1069 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. YAKUB MUNDA SMT. EMRANCHIA MUNDA III
468 10690 E-154 Raidang T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAMSUROT RAI ASHA RAI
469 10691 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. TONKESWAR BOWRI Mrs. JAYMOTY BOWRI
470 10691 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat GANESH BHUYAN PODMINI BHUYAN
471 107 E-102 Kaliapani T.E. Dibrugarh LT. T.R.GOGOI SMT. SNEHALATA GOGOI
472 107/237 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. ANAND TANTI NIMI TANTI
473 107/303 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. DIPAK TANTI Mrs.BIFIA TANTI
474 107/352 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUBAN TANTI MALA TAATI
475 107/377 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT.BHOROT MAL RITU MALL
476 1071 S-200 Nahorbari T.E. Golaghat LT.BIPUL TANTI SULOSONA TANTI
477 10710 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUNIL POIDO JULITA
478 10712 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE AKASH MUNDA SILBINA MUNDA
479 10716 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.DIPALI SURIN JILBAT SUREN
480 10719 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE AJOY GORH RONJEETA AJOY
481 1072 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT.PALTU SAHU RAMRATI SAHU
482 1072 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LT. ANJONA RIKIASON NIMAY RIKIASON
483 1072 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar Lt. ATUL MURAH ANITA MURAH
484 10722 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. JADU BAWRI BULONTY BAWRI
485 10725 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE DEBANAND TANTI ANURADHA TANTI
486 10726 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. SUKHNOO MUNDA MS BONDANA MUNDA
487 10727 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT DEBOKI SOBOR LAKHIRAM SOBOR
488 1073 C-022 Chandypore T.E. Hailakandi LT. RAMJANAM KEOT SMT. RANJONA KEWAT
489 1073 C-083 Poloi T.E. Cachar LT. BHUNDUL SINGH MAHARA SHANTI MAHARA
490 1073 E-006 Azizbagh T.E. Dibrugarh Late Prabitra Murah MRS SONIARU MURAH
491 1073 E-119 Monohari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NORAN MUNDA DOSHMI MUNDA
492 1073 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SHIBRAJ MUNDA BHIMSWARI MUNDA
493 1073 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri BARUNA RAY PABI RAY
494 1073 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.RAMADHAR MALLAH BIJOY LAXMI MALLAH
495 10730 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. DILUWAR AHMED AMINA BEGUM
496 10732 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT JUNATHAN PURTY JUSPHIN MUNDA 4
497 10732 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAGHU GANJU MS RAYMONI GONJU
498 10737 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LATE GOUTAM BHUMIJ JUNALI BHUMIJ
499 10738 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT.MANGRA RAM Mrs. BUDHNI MAHADEO ORANG
500 1076 C-049 New Jatinga Valley T.E. Karimganj LT.AJIT TELI LAKHIRAM TELI
501 1076 C-083 Poloi T.E. Cachar LT. CHOTOLAL KALINDI SARAMA KALINDI
502 1076 C-018 Burnie Breas T.E. Hailakandi LATE RAGHU KURMI BELBATI KURMI
503 10760 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LATE SOMRA BIRCHA FULMONI KUJUR (PFMS)
504 10763 E-007 Baghjan T.E. Tinsukia LT.SUKHMON ASSAMLAL MEN MAINI KARMAKAR
505 10764 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE MAHESH NAYAK SONTUSHI NAYAK
506 10768 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT.AJIT MANKI KAMU MANKI
507 10771 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. SULEMAN PATTA Mrs. FULO SOMA
508 10771 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LT. BOLDEV BOLORAM MRS CHRISTINA KETO
509 1078 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT. RAMDEW SWARSWATI GOAR
510 1078 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LATE RANJIT GHOSH AMOLA GHOSH
511 1078 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LATE N.C. SARKAR SANDHYA RANI SARKAR
512 1078 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SAWRAB BASWAR SMT.SUSHILA III BASWAR
513 1078 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. HARI TARA KONDHO
514 1078 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HORI BHAGOT SMT SUKURMONI URANG
515 1078 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. GHONOKANTO BAGTI BEDAWATI BAGTI
516 1078 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. JAMUNA KOHAR LAXMINIA KOHAR
517 10780 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE KARTIK KARMAKAR RUKMONI KARMAKAR
518 10781 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.MUKTI EKKA MARRY ORANG
519 10783 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.NIRDHON TANTI BIPNA TANTI
520 10785 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. GUNOMONI MURA PUREN MURA
521 1081 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. ELLIASH TIRU BAHLEN TIRU
522 1081 E-006 Azizbagh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ELLIASH TIRU MAKDALI MURAH
523 1081 K-001 Amchong T.E. Kamrup HIRO DAS KOMA DAS
524 1081 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE PARBATI BORAKE BENU BORAIK
525 10814 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KARUNA CHAUDHURI DULAL CHAUDHURI
526 10817 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BASANTI SAWTAL ROMESH CHAUTAL
527 10819 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT.CHANDRA BHANU HAZARIKA BHARATI KAMAR
528 10819 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. SHIRODEEP DAIMARY BINITA DEKA
529 1082 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT. RABI BHUMIJ REBATI BHUMIJ
530 1082 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKDEV MALAR NANDESHARI MALAR
531 1082 E-070 Hapjan Purbat T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SAMLALL MARAR PARBOTY MARAR
532 1082 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT. JOGOT TANTI MONI TANTI
533 1082 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. JOGOT CH. GOGOI SMT. RUPALI GOGOI
534 1082 S-249 Shyamraipore T.E. Golaghat LAGAN KARMAKAR MANIMA KARMAKAR
535 1082 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NARAYAN DOME BINOTI TANTI
536 10820 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LATE ANUJ MUNDA MS SUNALI MUNDA
537 10826 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. BUDHIYA BAGSINGH MRS. PUNABATI BAGSING
538 1083 C-007 Baitakhal T.E. Karimganj LATE - DINDAYAL KURMI SURSWATI KURMI
539 1083 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. TANU SINGH CHETRI AROTI SINGH ALIAS AROTI SINGH CHETRI
540 1083 E-006 Azizbagh T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KANAI MUDI SMTI DANGORBHANI MUDI
541 1083 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SARAJ BHUYAN SUMITRA BHUYAN
542 1083 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BABURAM SUK KAMALA BHUMIJ
543 1083 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT.BINODE KOIRI AGNI KOIRI
544 10830 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LATE TARAMONI MR KABIR SOBOR
545 10852 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. SHEKOR RAJPUT AROTI CHOWRA RAJPUT
546 10854 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANJU GOWALA JOYANTI KAPIL GOWALA
547 10857 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.CHUNU MAJHI II FULI LAKHESWAR
548 10858 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. BISIKESHON MAHAR SUMI MAHAR
549 1086 D-049 Hirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. LATE DINA MS. BHAROTI
550 10865 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BEHULA MRIDHA SRI CHURESH MIRDHA
551 10867 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.TUFAN ORANG MON ORANG
552 1087 C-027 Craigpark T.E. Karimganj LATE.BIDHAN BHUMIJ MENOKA BHUMIZ
553 1087 E-013 Balimara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAMDAS PRADHAN GUNESWARI GORH PRADHAN
554 1087 E-167 Sarojini T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SUNOO KARMAKAR Mrs.CHINTAMONI KARMAKAR
555 1087 S-072 Chenijan T.E. Jorhat LATE BOHAGI KALANDI GUPAL KALANDI
556 1087 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE JOY CHETRY RUMIE CHETRY
557 1087 D-013 Belseri T.E. Sonitpur LT.1-AKAMONI TOPNO BHUPEN MUNDA
558 10872 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE MOHONSING BHUYAN SMT.SUSILA BHUYAN
559 10877 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh Lt. FILIP MUNDA MINA MURA
560 10877 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT.SAPAI PONGO DILIP SUBRI
561 1088 C-027 Craigpark T.E. Karimganj LATE GAURANGO LOHAR CHAMPA LOHAR
562 1088 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ILIAS TOPPA SMTI KHALSA TOPPO
563 1088 E-241 Diksam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RUPOM BARAIK JITEN BORAIK
564 1088 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. RUKMONI DEEP SRI KAMAL DEEP
565 10880 S-133 Jaboka T.E. Charaideo LT. MONI TANTI BUBUL TANTI
566 10881 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUBHA TONGLA DILIP TANGLA
567 10887 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. RUPEN SABOR BINA CHABAR
568 10887 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia LT.NAAM BAGH BASMOTI NAAMBAGH
569 10888 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHANDRA TANDIA MAMONI TANDIA
570 1090 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. SUMONTY HORIZON LAL MOHAN HARIJAN
571 10900 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LATE LALITA MOLLICK ASHOK MOLLIK
572 10901 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE SONU-II KUSUM GOWALA
573 10908 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia LATE SONU-II BINOD JAMRI
574 1091 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT.DEBANAND MIRDHA PRATIMA MIRDHA
575 1091 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LT. DHIREU SUTRADHAR RANI BALA SUTRADHAR
576 1091 E-110 Longboi T.E. Dibrugarh LATE NAYANTARA KEOT CHANU KEONT
577 1091 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LT. DEBEN PORIDA PARBATI PARIDA
578 10913 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT.KIRAN BHUMIJ SUMOTI BHUMIJ
579 10915 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT.KARAMPAL KARMAKAR GAURI KARMAKAR
580 10917 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. MOHAN RATHEIA RATHEIA PUNA
581 10917 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT.SUREN MONDOL SAWTAL SARIKA SOWTAL
582 10917 S-133 Jaboka T.E. Charaideo LT. TULON TANTI RITU TANTI
583 1092 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. LAKHICHARAN SAOTAL VI SANJA SANTAL
584 1092 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GOUCHORON NAYAK RUKMINI NAYAK
585 1092 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.RAM PROSAD BORAIK PREMI BORAIK
586 1092 S-220 Radhabari T.E. Golaghat LT. UDIT NAYAK RUNU KOMAR
587 10920 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.PUTOLI KURMI GOPI KURMI
588 10920 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT. DANGORMAI URANG HALKOO URANG
589 10926 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE JATIN PATNAYAK SUSHILA POTNAYAK
590 10927 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SORAT URANG BOIJANTI ORANG
591 10929 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. SONIAROO NANKOO SANIKA DHONSAI
592 1096 D-013 Belseri T.E. Sonitpur LATE BHIMSEN DANG LUCHIYA DANG
593 1096 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur Late Sibo Mahali Smt. Padma Mahali
594 1096 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. FAGOO ORANG PUSHNI JAGU
595 1096 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT.RAJEN GORH SMT.MUKTA GARH
596 1096 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. BHADRA KARMOKA ALOMONI KARMAKAR
597 1096 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LATE BOINA NAWRI URANG
598 10962 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SARTIK TANTI SURJO TANTI
599 10963 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT LAXMAN TANTI MANJU TANTI
600 10965 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJOO MUNDA SANJANA MUNDA
601 10966 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. TUILOO NO.5 SONIARO TUILOO
602 1097 E-058 Durgapur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE GITA BARALA BIRACHA BARALA
603 1097 S-018 Banamalie T.E. Sivasagar LATE SABITA KARMAKAR JAGAT KARMAKAR
604 1097 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKRAM 2 JAYAMATI BARHOI
605 10971 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LATE SILGI JETHOO JITHOO JITHOO
606 10972 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. SANKAR TANTI RINA TANTI
607 10974 S-133 Jaboka T.E. Charaideo SHANKOR KURMI PALLABI KURMI
608 10975 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo RADHA MAL DASHARATH MAL
609 1098 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SOMRA MAHATO PUNESWARI MAHATO
610 10980 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. BINOD INDRA KUWARI JERKA
611 10982 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.ANITA BAKTI CHAMARA BAKTI
612 10983 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAJU GOWALA BINA GOWALA
613 10984 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT, LALJI KURMI MS SHANTI KURMI
614 110/156 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT.SUKWARO URANG. KAILASH URANG
615 110/163 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LATE RASMONI TANTI SUFOL TANTI
616 110/201 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. PROTIMA LOHAR TULARAM LOHAR
617 110/204 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. ISRAIL MUNDA. BHARATI MUNDA
618 110/214 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. DHORAMKISUAR ORANG RENU ORANG
619 110/253 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT.DEWAL BODRA HASINA BODRA
620 110/479 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT.JAGIR SOY Mrs.ASHA SOY
621 110/484 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT.SHYAM BODRA. MINA BODRA
622 110/499 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. MANUJ KOIRI SITA KAYRI
623 1100 C-080 Pathecherra T.E. Cachar LT. MANUJ KOIRI UMA RANI TANTI
624 1100 E-139 Nilmoni T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BUDHNI MURAH MR.CHUTU MUNDA
625 1100 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT. BISHNI HORO MOHAN HORO
626 1101 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. APANA TELENGA BINDA TELENGGA
627 1101 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT. MONILAL KANDA BINA KAND
628 1101 C-083 Poloi T.E. Cachar LATE PRAFULLA GOALA MUNESHWARI GOALA
629 1101 D-013 Belseri T.E. Sonitpur LATE SANATAN TANTI - 2 BHARATI TANTI
630 11011 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE SANATAN TANTI - 2 RINGTU PRAJA
631 11011 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.RAJEN BHUYAN III MRS SABITRI BHUYAN
632 11012 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT.PORESH BOWRI MS. PRIYA CHUTOO BAWRI
633 11017 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LATE AMRIT RAJEN TOLASI BAG
634 11018 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE LAKHIMONI BARJO BINOD BARJ
635 11018 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.LALSOND KAMAR MONI KAMAR
636 11019 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. NARESH NAYAK Mrs SIRIMUTI GUWALA
637 1105 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.MALOTY TOSSA RANJAN TOSSA
638 11050 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE ANUP JYOTI TAMULI SOONMONI DEVI
639 11050 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.DOSMI PROJA MR. ARUN PRAJA
640 11057 E-127 Moran T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MINA MURA MR API MURA
641 11058 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. JASHONTA URANG Mr. THOMAS URANG
642 1106 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT. MANIK DHUBI Mrs. MAYA DHUBI
643 1106 D-091 Sonabheel T.E. Sonitpur LATE BHOBA KANTA SARMA SURAMA DEVI
644 1106 S-072 Chenijan T.E. Jorhat Lt.Bikeswary Ghatowar Sri Dhiren Ghatowar
645 1106 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LATE MOHADEV KOMAR M/S PODO KOMAR
646 11062 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIREN KERKETTA MRS SILBINA KERKETTA
647 11067 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANIL EKKA RINA EKKA
648 1107 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LATE. BIKASH RAJWAR KALPANA RAJWAR
649 1107 C-065 Lallacherra T.E. Hailakandi LATE. FUTUK MEAH RUNA BIBI
650 1107 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE HARI DAS SUKUMARI DAS
651 1107 E-241 Diksam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE AMIN KERKETA PREMDANI KERKETA
652 1107 S-018 Banamalie T.E. Sivasagar LATE CHARMONI LAIK RAJPUT DHAN SING RAJPUT
653 1107 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT. CHUNU KARMAKAR ALOKA KARMAKAR
654 11072 E-127 Moran T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TARABOTI GHATOWAR SANTUSH GHATOWAR
655 11078 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE SAMBHU PATNAYAK CHUMAN NAYAK
656 1108 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT. GANDHI URANG MRS. MUNU URANG
657 1108 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LT. FULESWARI GORH RAMSINGH GARH
658 1108 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LT. MONGRA KHARIA SMT RINA TANTI
659 1111 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT.LUISH .II BUDHANI MUNDA
660 1111 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. BISHNATH MUNDA SMT. SELA MUNDA
661 1111 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LT. JITEN KARMAKAR SMT. FULA KORMAKAR
662 11112 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.BINITA BAIGA LAKHI BAIGA
663 11112 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT JATAN MAL ANURADHA MAL
664 11116 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. KISHOR BORAIK BILASH MANI BORAIK
665 1112 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. BHUKAN MURAH SHRIMOTI MANKI MURA
666 1112 D-026 Chandana T.E. Udalguri LATE JUGINDAR TANTI RAIBARI TANTI
667 1112 E-071 Harishpur T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AJOY TUTY Mrs. MAKDALI TUTI
668 1112 E-166 SHIVANI TEA FACTORY Dibrugarh LATE UJJAL GAKUL MINA UJJAL
669 1112 S-186 Methoni T.E. Golaghat LT. SUREN KARMAKAR SUKUNTI KARMAKAR
670 11128 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. MONI BARAIK MS BABLEE BARAIK
671 1113 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT.SUKRA BHUMIJ JANAKI BHAUMIJ
672 1113 E-114 Mahadeobari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SONAIRAM BHUMIJ SMT. LENGGARI BHUMIJ
673 1113 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT. BINOD BARAIK ETOWAR BARAIK
674 11130 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE LOKHIRAM TANTI KIRPA MUNDA
675 11139 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE M. MURTUZA MISTARY BEGUM
676 1114 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT. SITARAM MUNDA KALYANI MORA
677 1114 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE BHAYA BAWRI KULODA BAURI
678 11140 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. CHAMPA HORO FULMONI NMURA
679 11141 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT.JONARDON THAKUR DURPTI THAKUR
680 11147 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LATE. ADESH MUNGAI MS. NEHATATI URANG
681 11149 E-030 Budlabeta T.E. Tinsukia LATE DAYNATH TANTY CHAMPA GOPAL
682 11149 L-004 Dejoo T.E. Lakhimpur LATE SANIKA MUNDA Smt.Muni Munda
683 1118 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT. RANJIT TANTI PURNIMA TANTI
684 1118 D-026 Chandana T.E. Udalguri LT. DHONMONIA TANTI BHANU TANTI
685 1118 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. HUKUM PAIK PADMESWARI PAIK
686 1118 E-168 Satyanarayan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JOGESWAR PHULMONI RAJAK
687 11184 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. RINA HALUWA DILIP HALUWA
688 11184 L-004 Dejoo T.E. Lakhimpur LT. PREM RAJPUT DURGI RAJPUT
689 1119 D-067 New Purupbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. S.K NATH PUSPA NATH
690 1119 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. ROBI TANTI SMT.PROMILA TANTI
691 1119 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT.NABINA MUNDA JAN MUNDA
692 1119 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BUDHRAM SAWRAH RAIMONI SAWRAH
693 11195 E-108 Lepetkatta T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ANIL PAHARIA MOON GHATOWAR
694 11196 S-133 Jaboka T.E. Charaideo LT. BIMAL KHODAL LOXMI BANIKDASH
695 112 E-208 Mukul T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RINA MURA KANDU MURAH
696 1120 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT. MADHAB MUNDA KUSHUM MUNDA
697 1120 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar RAKHAL BHUMIJ PUTOLI BORBARA
698 11200 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIRCHA MONGLOO PROMILLA MONGLOO
699 11204 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBARAM GOWALA PUTTY GOWALA
700 11204 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.PREM LAGUN MRS.BISHWASHI LAGUN
701 11204 S-133 Jaboka T.E. Charaideo LT.AFIJUL ANSARI SONIA BEGUM
702 11228 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.MORJINA PANIKA BABUL PANIKA
703 1123 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANGAL MUNDA GITA MUNDA
704 1123 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. DILIP TANTI SMT. BASONTI TANTI
705 1123 S-258 Soraipani T.E. Jorhat LT.KAMAL BARUAH SMT.BABY BARUAH
706 11231 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOSEPH MUNDA JUNI BHENGRA
707 11236 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LT. MONJOY NONDOO LAKHI MONI PAIK
708 11239 L-004 Dejoo T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SOMARI BAGHUWAR JAYKAN BAGHAWAR
709 1124 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. KAILASH KOLE GITA KOLE
710 1124 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LATE PAHAUA SUDHNI
711 1124 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LT. SAWANI NAYAK SUDAN NAYAK
712 1124 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT. DHONESWAR MANKI SANJAWATI MANKI
713 11248 E-068 Hansara T.E. Tinsukia LT. ASRITA SANIKA ABIT MANSIT
714 1125 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.SUKRA ORANG MRS. SITTA ORANG
715 11254 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KANTALAL KHARIYA AHILIYA KHARIA
716 11256 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia SOKILA JUGEN JUGEN KULAMONI
717 1126 C-054 Kallincherra T.E. Karimganj LATE. DEBA SINGH PATHAR BRIHASPATI PATHAR
718 1126 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. LAGO ROMON TARAMONI LAGO
719 1126 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT. UMA CHARANRAYCHOUDHURY RANJANA RAY CHOUDHURY
720 1126 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT.HOREN GORH MS. AROTI GORH
721 11261 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. MONIRAM URANG JAYANTI MONIRAM
722 11263 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia NITYANANDA BARUAH MAMONI GOGOI BORUAH
723 11265 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. JIBON CH. BORPHUKON MRS SWAPNA BORPHUKON
724 11298 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur GONGANOO PADMA PRAJA
725 113 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LATE RANJIT-3 SOROLA MAHANANDI
726 1130 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT.NIRDOY GORH BINA GORH
727 1130 C-075 Martycherra T.E. Cachar LT. NOREN BHUMIJ MRS.BASONA BHUMIJ
728 1130 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LATE SUBAL TANTI BHOBANI TANTI
729 1130 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT. MELANI GHASURA TINU
730 1130 E-070 Hapjan Purbat T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MOHANLAL SONAR Marami Sonar
731 1130 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. ADORMONI BEDIA MR. AKLU BEDIA
732 1130 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LATE- NITAI MUNDA BINATA MUNDA
733 11305 E-068 Hansara T.E. Tinsukia LT. J. PATWARI NISHA PATOWARY
734 11306 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. ABHIRAM GURIA DUMNIKA KHALKA
735 11307 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh RATNI GARH MS. SUSANTI SURIN
736 11307 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo SUMITRA MUNDA SAMLAL MUNDA
737 11308 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT.SUKHMOTI BUDHRAM BUDHRAM GANPAT
738 1131 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. NISIKHAR FILOMINA
739 1131 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SAINYASHI MAL MRS.SUSHILYA MAL
740 1131 S-072 Chenijan T.E. Jorhat LATE RABOTY GUWALA MONESWAR GUWALA
741 1131 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.BOODHO BHUMIJ - I RUKMONIA BHUMIJ
742 1131 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. GHANSYAM BIN CHANMATI BIN
743 11313 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BISNATH HEMROM MS REJNA HEMRUM (PFMS)
744 11313 S-133 Jaboka T.E. Charaideo LT. MOHESH GOWALA ARCHANA GUWALLA
745 11315 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. SALMA PAHARIA SURESH PAHARIA
746 11316 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh BHASKAR BORAH BOBI KOWAR BORAH
747 11318 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh BHASKAR BORAH RUPAD BHUMIJ
748 1132 C-080 Pathecherra T.E. Cachar LATE SHIBANI BAKTI MR. SHIVNATH BAKTI
749 1132 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOMBAROO SOWRAH DEBARI SAWRA
750 1132 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT.BIRENDRA NATH GOHAIN SMT JOYANTI GOHAIN
751 1132 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHAGYABOTI TANTI ROBIN TANTI
752 11328 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. 2 MARTIN PIARY KONGARI
753 1136 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE HEMESWAR TANTI JAMUNA TANTI
754 1136 S-220 Radhabari T.E. Golaghat LATE AJIT GOALA SMT. KOLPONA GUWALA
755 11360 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. DUKHU PATOR JUBOTI PATOR
756 11367 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONUJ BHUMIJ SMT.MEENA MONUJ
757 1137 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT. NANDALAL RABIDAS BUDHIYA RABIDAS
758 1137 D-049 Hirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MURULI MS 5 SUSHENA
759 1137 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT. JEKSON TANTI SUJALA TANTI
760 1137 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE TARUN TANTI SUMATI TATI
761 11372 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT.LOKHIA GHASI AJINA GHASI
762 11374 S-171 Letekujan T.E. Golaghat LATE BINUD BAWREE ADORI GHATWAR
763 1138 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LATE DUKHOO SUMITRA DIGAL
764 1138 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BEJORAI MAHATO SMT. JALO MAHATO
765 1138 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri MANIRAM SEBAYET KHIRMATI SEBAYET
766 1138 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE KAMOL MAHLI SMT. AMILA MAHILI
767 1138 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LATE KAMOL MAHLI SOBINA BORAIK
768 1138 C-018 Burnie Breas T.E. Hailakandi LATE RAMKUMAR GAUR FULL RAJGOR
769 11381 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia LT. RITA BADAN BADAN TANTI
770 11381 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. SHAMBHU GUWALA MS URMILLA GUWALLA
771 11385 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ABDAN NAG JUNALI NAG
772 11386 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.RABIN CHUTIA SMT. GOLAPI CHUTIYA
773 11387 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.TINKU BARSA SUNDI
774 11416 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEWDHAR ACHAMI MAHANANDIYA
775 11416 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. AMRIT SINGH MRS ANITA NATOBOR
776 11417 S-133 Jaboka T.E. Charaideo LT. SIBANI BAWRI DINESH BAWRI
777 1142 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LT. BHEGIRATHI BAKO TANTI
778 1142 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIRJU GOPI BIRACHMONI BIRJU
779 1142 S-057 Borholla T.E. Jorhat LT. PRODIP TURI BOGOBATI TURI
780 11424 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUNIL BASA FULESWARY BASA
781 11428 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT 3 DEBARY TAPAN KALINDI
782 1143 C-061 Kunchanpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. JODHAN TELI SUMITRA TELI
783 1143 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT. LUISH II Mrs. SABINA I
784 1143 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANGRA SOWRAH Mrs. AITY SAWRAH
785 1143 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.PAULUSH MUNDA ILICHABA MUNDA
786 11431 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE KARAN BORAIK ANANDI BORAIK
787 11432 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.ARUN TANTI SWAPNA TATI
788 11438 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SITOO TURI SUREN PATHOR
789 1144 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. PAPIA SUKLABAIDYA MONGALA SUKLABAIDYA
790 1144 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAM KUMAR BIRSHI KUMAR
791 1144 E-013 Balimara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SHANKAR KONWAR MRS PARBOTI KONWAR
792 1144 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAJEN NAYAK SMT. BELASHI NAYAK
793 1147 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. GOPAL ORANG BASUKI ORANG
794 1147 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. SINOO KUJUR PURNIIMA KUJUR
795 1147-T C-080 Pathecherra T.E. Cachar LT. HEMOLATA GOALA MR. BIPIN GOALA
796 11471 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. KAMALSING Miss RAJKUMARI GORH
797 11471 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.CHANDESWAR DIHINGIA SUNALI DIHINGIA
798 1148 C-022 Chandypore T.E. Hailakandi LT. BIDYAPATI RAI SABITA ROY
799 1148 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BHARAT GOWALLA KUSUM GOWALA
800 1148 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT. SUDARSAN REE REBA REE
801 1148 D-010 Bargara T.E. Darrang LT. LABOO TANTI JAMUNA TANTI
802 11486 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT. LILOTI KALONDI LAKHI CHARAN KALANDI
803 1149 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LATE SUSHIL ZAMADAR SANTI ZAMADAR
804 1149 C-076 Monierkhal T.E. Cachar LT. LALJIT GOALA SMT. MAYNI GOALA
805 1149 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LT. SANU MAL SAPTOMI MAL
806 1149 D-049 Hirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE DONDO PROJA MS SINGARI
807 1149 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MARIUM MUNDA 5 DANIAL 2 MUNDA
808 1149 E-112 Madarkhat T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SONIKA KUJUR SABINA KUJUR
809 1149 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat Late Saktuli Tanti TEJ TANTI
810 1149 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. DURNO TANTI SMTI JUNAKI TANTI
811 11490 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. SULUCHANA RAMESH KUMAR
812 11494 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT. SURESH MACHUA CHONCHOLI MASUA
813 1153 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LATE CHAMPA GOURH BIBEK GOUR
814 11539 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.PATASIA BUDHU LAKRA
815 1154 C-033 Dilkhoosh T.E. Cachar LT. BIBEKANANDO SUKLABAIDYA RADHA SUKLABAIDYA
816 1154 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIZAROO SHILA BHAKTA
817 1154 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAMSAI M/S SAMRAJIA
818 1154 E-027 Borbheta T.E. Tinsukia LATE SOMA JOUNI MUNDA
819 1154 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JIBO KANTA BORAH RANU BORAH
820 1154 S-108 Ghorajan T.E. Charaideo BHAITY GORH SOUKBOTI GORH
821 11540 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. MILAN TANTI ANJALI TANTI
822 11540 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT,SAVA KHALKHA SIU KHALKO
823 11544 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. DANIRAM LILABOTI MAHANAND
824 1155 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. 1- BENJAMIN Mrs. ASRIT KANDULAN
825 1155 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT. KODOM GORH BOSONTI GORH
826 11553 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. 2 JULIUS ALBINA HORO
827 11556 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DIPEN BORDOLOI SMRITIREKHA BORDOLOI
828 11557 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SONU PATOR SOPNA PATOR
829 11559 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. TINATOEH TIGGA MANGRITA TIGGA
830 11592 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. REBA BARJO ANJALA BARJO
831 11593 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE BINA MALLICK BASU MALLICK
832 116 S-308 Kamarbund T.E. Jorhat LATE BHUBAN PORJA BANDAI PARJA
833 116/332 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. SATRUGHAN BHUYAN MINA BHUYAN
834 1160 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT.BASUDEV SANTAL SANYABOTY SANTAL
835 1160 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAM KUMAR TANTI RUKMINI TANTI
836 11609 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.ABNER KERKETA ARSEL KERKETA
837 1161 G-002 Birjhora T.E. Bongaigaon LATE THULEY ANUPAMA SARKI
838 1161 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.HARICHAND ROBIDAS JULI ROBIDAS
839 1161 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. LAKHIRAM BHUMIJ OIRABOTY BHUMIJ
840 11612 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT FAGU MUNDA FULMANI MUNDA
841 11616 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. NILU MURA FALGUNI MURA
842 11617 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIRSHA 5 SAMARY
843 11618 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.TINTOSH MAGRET ORANG
844 1162 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LATE NIRMALLYA FULMALI LAKHIMANI FULMALI
845 1162 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. KINGKONG KISAN ANJANA KISAN
846 1162 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LATE ROGHU TONGLA MS SUMITRA TONGLA
847 11623 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. BIPUL GUWALA LAKHIMONI GUWALA
848 11626 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. RAJESH MUNDA MOHIMI MUNDA
849 1163 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. NAUNORA II TANTY TULSI TANTI
850 1163 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT.SUNITA MARAR SHYAM MARAR
851 1163 E-114 Mahadeobari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SADHAN MUDI CHUKURMANI MUDI
852 11632 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. GANGADHAR FAGNI BAGH
853 11635 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. BIDYABATI MUNDA MR.SUKRA MUNDA
854 11661 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHENIRAM PHULNI KARUA
855 11666 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. MONGALSON Mrs. NILMONI SOTI
856 11670 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. KULEN LAHKAR KALYANI LAHKAR TALUKDAR
857 11672 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LATE LALITA TANTI KANCHAN TANTI
858 11673 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. 2 LAKHAN SUMITRA KARMAKAR
859 11677 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. SAMARA RIKIYASAN SONAMANI RIKIYASAN
860 11683 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SAMSINGH GORH MRS.ANIMA GORH
861 11686 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIRSHA MUNDA MANIMA MUNDA
862 1169 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE BACHAN MUNDA CHANDRAWATI MUNDA
863 1169 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LATE ARUN JENA BIRO JENA
864 1169 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. HOREN PORJA SANDA PRAJA
865 11690 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LATE NEYOTI URANG MR.DHANIRAM URANG
866 11690 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. PROMILA SUKDEB NAG
867 11692 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.ARSELIANI KHALKHO NIHAR ORANG
868 11696 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT.BADAL BHUMIJ LILA BHUMIJ
869 11699 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. BIJOY SUCHITRA HALBA
870 11720 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.BISWAJIT HAZARIKA RITA MAHANTA
871 11722 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. LIBNOS TERSA KISPOTA
872 1173 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT.SUBHAS JOGTA MURA SULEKHA JOKTA
873 1173 E-070 Hapjan Purbat T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROOT SONA ASSAM CHUNA
874 1173 S-018 Banamalie T.E. Sivasagar LT. SARATI MURA TERA MURA
875 1173 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT HARADHAN TANTI SMT LAKSHESWARI TANTI
876 1174 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT.CHANDRA SUNDERBASI NUNIA
877 1174 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JUGEN ROBIDAS MS.. PRAMILA RABIDAS
878 1174 E-114 Mahadeobari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DIPAK GARH SMT. GANGA GARH
879 11742 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE KARTIK KHARIA RAMANI KHERIYA
880 1175 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE- GOPIMOHAN BHUIYA GOURI RANI BHUIYA
881 1175 C-102 Narshingpore T.E. Hailakandi LATE MANINDRA REE SIBANI REE
882 1175 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur MOHAN TANTI BILAPI TANTI
883 1175 E-060 Gangabari T.E. Tinsukia LATE PURANDAR SAMRAH SMT AASRITA URANG
884 11752 E-007 Baghjan T.E. Tinsukia LT.JYOTISH GOBIND BIROSMONI JOTISH
885 11752 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE JITU BARAIK ANJALA JATARMA
886 11757 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.AMIT TOPNO SUSMA TOPPO
887 1176 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT. MUKUL GHOSE RINA GHOSH
888 1176 D-045 Gohpur T.E. Sonitpur LATE HIRAMONI BAG SUGOR BAGH
889 1176 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE RAPHEL-(II) CHRISTINA TIRKES
890 1176 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE BHUBON KORMOKAR RENU KARMAKAR
891 1180 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. SUDAN KONDA SUDEVI KUNDA
892 1180 C-026 Cossipore T.E. Cachar Late Champak Kumar Ghosh BAPPI GHOSH
893 1180 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LT. BASUDEV RIKIASAN LAKHIMUNI RIKIASON
894 1180 D-104 Baghmari T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIHARI TANTI NILA TANTI
895 1180 E-166 SHIVANI TEA FACTORY Dibrugarh LATE HEMANTA GOWALLA URMILA GOWALA
896 1180 C-054 Kallincherra T.E. Karimganj LATE.SANKARI BHUMIJ SWAPAN BHUMIJ
897 11807 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT.BINOD BAKTI SABITA BAKTI
898 1181 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. SEWJIT RABIDAS Ms. DROPADI RABIDAS
899 1181 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LATE INDAL RABIDAS RINA RABIDAS
900 1181 C-111 Vernerpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. JAYANTA KARMAKAR DIPA KARMAKAR
901 11810 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE AGOSTOO HANA ORANG
902 11818 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. PHULTIN BISIA ORANG
903 1182 C-106 Subong T.E. Cachar LT. MOHESH BHUMIZ JOMUNA BHUMIJ
904 1182 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LT,MERKHOO GOWALA SMT.LOKHI GUWALA
905 1182 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT. MOHON KHARAKBONCHI MANOKHI KHARAKBONCSI
906 1183 E-107 Lengrai T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAMSINGH GOWALA SMT. SUKRI GOWALLA
907 1183 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE BAHA URANG SMT.ARUNA URANG
908 1183 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LT. SABITRI TEPURAM NAYAK
909 11833 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBRAJ BHUMIJ NANDINI BHUMIJ
910 11860 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAM MALLICK SITOLA MALLICK
911 11862 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. MIRA MUNDA MR. JATIN MURA
912 11863 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT SHIBNAH JONAKI TAMARIA
913 1187 C-027 Craigpark T.E. Karimganj LATE JAYANTI URANG MONINDRA URANG
914 1187 C-045 Irringmara T.E. Cachar LT. SHANKAR REE RITA REE
915 1187 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. HIRO BELMOTI GOWALA
916 1187 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT.AKON SARTHI DUTIKS BALIRAM
917 1187 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri Lt.PITAMBER RAY CHOUDHURY SAMESHWARI RAY CHAUDHURY
918 1187 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE RAM-III JUNU URANG
919 11875 S-171 Letekujan T.E. Golaghat LT.GITA SAWRAH Punia Sawarah
920 1188 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. GAIRASHU TELENGA Ms. JAMINI TELENGA
921 1188 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LATE BIPATI MR BIJOY SOHOR
922 1188 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUBAL INDRA BINA INDRO
923 1188 E-139 Nilmoni T.E. Dibrugarh LT.PADMA GOWALA MR.LALCHAI GOWALA
924 11880 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. MOINA BHUYA MODON BHUYAN
925 1189 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT. SABITRI KARMAKAR Mr. PIJUSH KARMAKAR
926 1189 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT. SONIKA III LUSHENA MUNDA
927 1189 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MONGAL ROBI MAYA MANGAL
928 1189 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LT. DIPAK KOIRI DIPALI KOIRY
929 11890 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. BIJOY NAYAK REKHA NAYAK
930 11893 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NIRAN PAHARIA SANJANA PAHARIA
931 11913 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HORI MONGAL BEHULA BAG
932 1192 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.KANGLA URANG KUSUM MUNDA
933 1192 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PROBASH SOBOR BIMALA SOBOR
934 11921 S-171 Letekujan T.E. Golaghat LT.MINTOO KARMAKAR Sumitra Karmokar
935 11929 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT.SANKAR RAW RASI RAW
936 1193 C-068 Larsing T.E. Cachar LATE NIBARON MUNDA SMT. MINI MUNDA
937 1193 C-076 Monierkhal T.E. Cachar LT.GANESH KURMI SMT.LAKHIA KURMI
938 1193 C-106 Subong T.E. Cachar LT. SURENDRA BHUMIJ SMT.LILABATI BHUMIJ
939 1193 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE GIRGA MUNDA SABITA MUNDA
940 1193 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. MOHESWAR KURMI 2 SMT. ALOMONI KURMI 3
941 11933 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.BABUL GORE SUMAN GORH
942 11934 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.SURESH KISHAN LAKHESWARI KISHAN
943 1194 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LATE SOJNA TANTI JECHUA TANTI
944 11940 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. BINOD KHARIA RASMI KHARIA
945 11971 E-007 Baghjan T.E. Tinsukia LT.BABLU BAGH MONGLI PORJA
946 11973 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LABIN -2 MINA MIRDDHA
947 11979 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT BABLU BHUMIJ MRS.ANITA BHUMIJ
948 1198 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LATE SUKHICHANDRA RAJOAR BHUBANTI RAJOWAR
949 1198 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LATE BANDHOO PORJA SHILA PORJA
950 1198 E-013 Balimara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHARATI MURAH MR.BIRSA MURAH
951 1198 E-060 Gangabari T.E. Tinsukia LT. SONA ANANTA JUNE SONA
952 1198 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LT. RONJIT HAZARIKA JINTIMONI HAZARIKA
953 1198 S-306 Khona T.E. Sivasagar LT. NIROPAMA TANTI Mr. MUNA TANTI
954 11985 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. GOWLAL DEEP SUREKHA DEEP
955 1199 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LATE RAMSUNDAR KANU MUKHIYA KANOO
956 1199 C-072 Majagram T.E. Cachar LT GOKUL DHOBI SUMI DHUBI
957 1199 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT.FRANCISH KHALAKH SUSHILA KHALAKH
958 1199 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT.MOHADO SHOW JOWAMONI SHOW
959 1199 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LATE AUGUSTOO KHALKO JULETHA KHALKHO
960 11993 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE PURAN TURI DIPTI TURI
961 11995 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT.SUMITRA ORANG JAWRA ORANG
962 11999 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ANIL RAJUWAR MRS MOITO RAJUWAR
963 12 C-102 Narshingpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. ABDUL MAZID ASHARUN BIBI
964 12 E-405 Nivedita Tea Industries Tinsukia LATE KUL BAHADUR PRADHAN MAYA PRADHAN
965 12 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT. AJIT GOGOI MRS. ANJALI GOGOI
966 12 S-410 Sanjiv Tea Industries Pvt. Ltd. Golaghat Jayanta mahanta ANU MAHANTA
967 12010 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUSHMA TELENGA ASHMAN TELENGA
968 12013 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CHEM TOPNO MALOTI TOPNO
969 12016 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT CHIRIL TIRKI MUKTA TIRKEY
970 12018 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT.KURCHA DAS BHARATI DAS
971 12019 S-133 Jaboka T.E. Charaideo JITEN BAWRI RIMA BAWRI
972 1202 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. SONIKA MURA SMT. AJBON MURA
973 1202 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LATE JOGEN PORJA SMT. KUNTI PROJA
974 1202 S-112 Golaghat T.E. Golaghat LATE RAJ BHAKTA SUNITA BHAKTA
975 12020 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. UDESON TANTI DURPATI TANTI
976 12021 L-004 Dejoo T.E. Lakhimpur LT.FULCHAND RAJPUT Smt.Basanti Rajput
977 12022 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBANANDA BHANU MAJHI
978 12022 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SAJEN BHUMIJ MRS. LAKHI BHUMIJ
979 12024 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri Lt. ROTISH BASUMATARY RAJELLA ORANG
980 12026 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. BUDHU MAHALI MANJU MAHALI
981 12027 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOHODEB DURGAMONI TANTI
982 1203 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LT. UDAY KALINDI BELY KALINDRI
983 1203 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT. MAHENDRA TANTI Mrs. MONI TANTI (PFMS)
984 1203 E-014 Basmatia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONBUDH KHARIA SARATHI KHARIA
985 1203 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RANJIT MURA Mrs. RATANI MURAH
986 1203 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LT BIZULI GOWALLA MR. SABAL GOWALA
987 1203 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHIMA MURAH RADHAMONI MURAH
988 1203 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LT.BILASHI HEMROM MUNIN HEMROM
989 1203 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE GOBIND MAHLI RASMONI MAHLI
990 12060 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE RAMPRASAD LOHAR FOUR LOXMI LOHAR
991 12064 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia RAMSAI SOMA KATHIRNA SANGA
992 1207 E-013 Balimara T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DOMNIK KUJUE KUNJA KUJUR
993 1207 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LATE BINA GOWALLA PATANU GUWALLA
994 1207 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LATE DALSON KADMA
995 12077 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. RAJANI PAUL JHARNA PAUL
996 12078 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE PURSUTOM TANTI GURIA TANTI
997 1208 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh AJIT MUNDA ROTNI BHUMIJ
998 1208 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE RANKOUR GOALA LAKHISARAN GOWALA
999 12082 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. SAMIRAN FULMALI SUKURMONI FULMALI
1000 1209 C-075 Martycherra T.E. Cachar LT. SAMIRAN FULMALI BINOTI TANTI
1001 1209 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE DIPTY SOREN NANDA SOREN
1002 1209 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LATE PREMO PANIKA GANDHI PANIKA
1003 12090 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT.SUSHIL KR.CHAKRABORTY SHYAMALI CHAKRABORTY
1004 12094 L-004 Dejoo T.E. Lakhimpur DEBA TANTI Smt.Rita Tanti
1005 1210 C-033 Dilkhoosh T.E. Cachar LT. GOPAL KALINDI BELA KALINDI
1006 1210 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKRAM III POBITRY (PFMS)
1007 12105 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar Lt.HIRA URANG Mrs. BINESHWARI URANG
1008 12136 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LT.SANJAY MUNDA SUJA TANTI
1009 12138 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT.JAGOTH SHIRU Mrs. PRATIMA SHIRU
1010 12138 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LATE JAMUNA NAG IV SRI BIRABAL NAG
1011 12139 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. PAUL EKKA Mrs. LILA EKKA
1012 1214 E-107 Lengrai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BUDRA GOWALA SABINA GUWALLA
1013 1214 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LATE RAJEN BHUYAN GOURI BHUYAN
1014 1214 S-258 Soraipani T.E. Jorhat LT. PRODIP GONGAMONI CHAWRA
1015 1214 E-168 Satyanarayan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CHOGO SUKRO URANG
1016 12141 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT.KOMAL REE Mrs. GOURI REE
1017 1215 E-013 Balimara T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AJADHYA TELI Mrs.Sanmoth Teli
1018 1215 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. AROTI KALANDI SRI ANAND KALANDI
1019 1215 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.RADHAKANTA KURMI BIDYAMATI KURMI
1020 12157 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT ENEM BAGE BERONIKA BAGE
1021 12159 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT.RAJEN TANTI KOLABOTI TANTI
1022 1216 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. PARSURAM KURMI LAKHIA KURMI
1023 12161 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAMAN BARLA FAGUNI BARLA
1024 12161 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT.MARIUM SURJAN RAM SANIKA
1025 12162 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. SHANTI BUDHRAM RAJESH NAIK
1026 12164 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT.PRATAP KARMAKAR Mrs. JAMINI KARMAKAR
1027 12165 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. SIBNATH GOALA BUCHAN GOALA
1028 12207 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.SRINATH BHUYAN KOLMOW BHUYAN
1029 12207T D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUWA MUNDA UTTAM MUNDA
1030 12209 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. MILAN BHUYAN MALOTI BHUYAN
1031 1221 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. GOLAP KARMAKER DOSHI KARMAKER
1032 1221 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. RABI III SUMITRA PANIKA
1033 1221 E-138 Sookerating T.E. Tinsukia SUKRA C.L. MRS. GURBARI C.L.
1034 1221 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LT. ROBI RAO BINA RAO
1035 1221 S-224 Rajabarie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT SUSIL TANTI BOHAGI TANTI
1036 1221 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LT. HARI PRASAD BAURI MITHILA BAURI
1037 12213 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUNIL NAHAK BHANU NAHAK
1038 1222 C-061 Kunchanpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. SHAKUNTALA REE SUBHAS REE
1039 1222 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT.ANIL RIKIASION RUKMONIA RIKIASION
1040 1222 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT.ANOO II SULACHONA KUMAR
1041 1222 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LATE LALITRAM SABINA KHODAL
1042 1222 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.LOKHIRAM MUNDA ALMA MUNDA
1043 12221 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. JAMES KHALKO SANTINA KHALKO
1044 1223 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LT. CHATARPATHI SINGH RAMRATI SINGH
1045 1223 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANDRIAS TOPNO BERONICA TOPNO
1046 1223 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BUDHU MAJHI BINA MAJHI
1047 12232 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT.BINOD KAMAL PROMILA KARMAKAR
1048 12237 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. SUJIT KUMAR TANTI NIBHA TANTI
1049 12238 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LATE GHANA BORGOHAIN MRS. SWARNA BORGOHAIN
1050 1228 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.BINESWAR ORH AKLI ORH
1051 12283 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT.SILBANUS EKKA Mrs MERY EKKA
1052 12288 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LATE RAGHU GOALA GITA GOALA
1053 123 X-001 TEST GARDEN Test ABC RRR
1054 1230 C-076 Monierkhal T.E. Cachar LATE BASANTA CHASSA SMT BHARATI CHASHA
1055 1230 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LT. BIJIT KR. DAS PURKAYSTHA SMRITI RANI DAS PURKYASTHA
1056 1230 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT. SUBOL II Mrs. CHAMPA TANTI
1057 1230 D-104 Baghmari T.E. Sonitpur LT. BALKU MURMU MS FULO MURMU
1058 1230 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT. MONGRA PANDA SMT. SUKUR MONI
1059 12301 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE UDHARAM SAWASHI MONESWARI SAWASHI
1060 12303 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT.ANAND TOPNOO ANJOLI TINTOSH
1061 1231 C-076 Monierkhal T.E. Cachar LATE CHARAN TANTY SMT SHOLACHANA TANTI
1062 1231 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. KUMAR BASWAR RATNA BASWAR
1063 12313 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAM GORE SUMITRA GORH
1064 1232 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. BALIRAM KARMAKAR SONICHARI KARMAKAR
1065 1232 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. NIRANJAN KANDHA AKASHI KANDHA
1066 1232 E-107 Lengrai T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ABI SMT. KULANTI BAG
1067 1232 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LT. RUPARAM TANTI ANJU TANTI
1068 12320 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.MOHAN MURAH FUDA MURAH
1069 12325 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. ASINA GURAH DEBEN CHAI GORH
1070 12325 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.JITEN BARA DIPANJALI TOPPO BARA
1071 1235 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LT. RAJIB KURMI MRS. PATU KURMI
1072 12352 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT.MARTHA DAS Mr. SIDON DAS
1073 1236 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LATE DIPAK RABIDAS BASANTI RABIDAS
1074 1236 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. SUKU MURMU KAPRA BESRA
1075 12362 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AJIT BORAIK MANI BARIAK
1076 12366 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.UJALMONI BARAIK PUSHA BARAIK
1077 1237 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. SUBOL KARMAKAR SHEPALI KARMAKAR
1078 1237 D-028 Chikonmati T.E. Darrang LT. NUR ISLAM GULESA KHATUN
1079 1237 E-167 Sarojini T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ALBISH INDOWAR Mrs.RUPENA ALBISH
1080 1237 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LATE LALA Mrs. HIRA TIRKEY
1081 1237 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. PORESH BAWRI RUPALI BAURI
1082 1238 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LT. BRIJLAL AMARABATI CHASHA
1083 1238 C-083 Poloi T.E. Cachar LATE BIRAGU REE BHARATI REE
1084 1238 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. SUNIL TANTI RATNA TANTUBAY
1085 1238 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LATE KARTIK 3 PODO GOWALA
1086 1238 E-129 Muttuck T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROBI BOWRI Ms. CHAKWATI BAWRI
1087 1238 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. HAMESWARI TANTI MANASING TANTI
1088 1241 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE RAJESH BAWRI MANODA BAWRI
1089 1241 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LATE RAJKUMAR TANTI SUMOTI TANTI
1090 12419 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT BIPUL GORAITH ANITA GORAIT
1091 1242 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi PRANODHAN KALINDI MS PAYBOTI KALINDRI
1092 1242 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT. ALBISH - I CHANDU
1093 1242 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LT. SUROTH BHUMIJ II MALA BHUMIJ
1094 12424 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri Lt. Radhika Boro PRADEEP BORO
1095 12425 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LATE RIMPI KONDO MAL SUBASH MALL
1096 1243 C-083 Poloi T.E. Cachar LT. BHULA MIRDHA ALOKA MRIDHA
1097 1243 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LT. SARJUA RABIDAS SHYEMRDI ROBIDAS
1098 1243 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LATE ETOWARI KARE CHAMARA URANG
1099 1243 S-108 Ghorajan T.E. Charaideo LATE ETOWARI KARE BISHAL TELI
1100 1244 C-054 Kallincherra T.E. Karimganj LT GANGARAM PATHAR Mrs. KABITA PATHAR
1101 1244 C-083 Poloi T.E. Cachar LATE DULAL REE SABITRI REE
1102 1244 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LATE SHASHI GOALA ANITA GOALA
1103 1244 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT.AMERICAN ORANG SILANTI ORANG
1104 1244 E-005 Anandabari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DURJO KHARIA ANIMA KHARIA
1105 1248 E-139 Nilmoni T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PESA ORANG MS RITA ORANG
1106 1248 S-081 Deha T.E. Jorhat LT.KRISHNA MAHALI SMT.BINA MAHLI
1107 1248 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.LOKBAHADUR DARJI BADRIMAYA DORJEE
1108 12481 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LATE SANJOY TANTI MAMONI TANTI
1109 12485 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. LOVELY TANTI GANESH TANTI
1110 12486 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. ANJAN TANTI KHIRO TANTI
1111 12489 S-171 Letekujan T.E. Golaghat Lt.ASHISH LOHAR NAINA LOHAR
1112 12490 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT DEPTI TANTI BENAR TANTI
1113 1250 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT. RAMJATAN DUSAD LALMANI DUSHAD
1114 1250 D-067 New Purupbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE NISADA MINESWAR NAG
1115 1250 E-161 Rungliting T.E. Dibrugarh LATE S. M. SINGH SUSHILA DAS (DEVI)
1116 1250 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LT. MD. HUSSAIN 3 AYESHA KHATUN
1117 1250 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LT. ROJOLIA URANG MARSEL URANG ALIAS MARCHEL TAPPA
1118 1250 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LT. SEPALI GORH NOMI GARH
1119 1251 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj HARI NARAYON BIN PARVOUTY BIN
1120 1251 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT. JEMS ORANG JENITH
1121 1251 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT BIRSHA DHANOWAR SHILA URAO
1122 1251 E-071 Harishpur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIKASH KANDULONA SARA KANDULONA
1123 12513 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. SUBHASH MAL Mrs. SONDHYA MAL
1124 1256 C-100 Singlacherra T.E. Karimganj LATE NARAYAN GORE SHYAMRATHI GORE
1125 1256 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT.MADGO ORANG BENGO ORANG
1126 1256 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE SATYENDRA NATH HAZARIKA SMTI BINA HAZARIKA
1127 1256 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. ROBIN TANTI SMT. RAMPA TANTI
1128 1256 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE RAJESH GONJAM MAMONI GANJAM
1129 1256 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LT. SHIBANI GHATWAR RAJESHWAR GHATWAR
1130 12562 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT.DILDAS PANIKA BOBITA PANIKA
1131 12564 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT.SONGIT URANG MRS. MUNMI URANG
1132 12567 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. ANAND KHURA SABITA KHURA
1133 1257 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT. AJIT -II RADHIKA KUJUR
1134 1257 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LT.PITAR BARA AALABINA BORA
1135 12570 L-004 Dejoo T.E. Lakhimpur LT.KISHAN TIRKY Smt.Rotni Tirky
1136 12578 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. MANGRA MUNDA BIRCHI SOMA
1137 1258 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LATE RANJIT RABIDAS FULMOTI RABIDAS
1138 1258 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT. BALAK ORANG SANIARO LAKRA
1139 1258 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. BUDHO ORANG Mrs BINOTY ORANG
1140 1263 C-014 BOROJALINGAH T.E. Cachar LT.ARIJIT NANDI MAZUMDER SWAPNA NANDI MAZUMDER
1141 1263 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. PROMILA SABAR MICHERIA BUWASH MICHARIYA
1142 1263 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LATE BIRCHA MURA-V SALGA MUNDA
1143 1263 S-258 Soraipani T.E. Jorhat LT. GOBIN TANTI Mrs DALIMI RAUT
1144 1264 S-108 Ghorajan T.E. Charaideo PARBATI HEMROM SIBOO HEMROM
1145 1264 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AJIT KISHAN URMILA KISHAN
1146 12641 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon LATE LAJONI MUNDA RUPSING MUNDA
1147 1265 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. SOCHI BHAKTA DIPALI BHAKTA
1148 1265 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. RINA PASHI RAM RATAN PASHI
1149 1265 D-013 Belseri T.E. Sonitpur LT.DUKHO MAJHI JAYMATI MAJHI
1150 1265 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.PITORAM BHOKTA ANAMI BHOKTA
1151 1265 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LATE SUKRA IV SOMREE
1152 1265 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LATE NORBETT SMT. FILMINA TIRKI
1153 12658 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SAGAR NAYAK MOUSHAMI NAYAK
1154 1266 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT. SAKUNTALA REKIASON RAMCHANDRA REKIASON
1155 1266 D-013 Belseri T.E. Sonitpur LT.JUGEN SOREN FULMONI SOREN
1156 1266 E-013 Balimara T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DILIP KOYA MRS CHAMPA KOYA
1157 1266 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE MANGRA BENI GANGAMONI MANGRA
1158 1266 E-084 Jalannagar T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RUMI PATOWARY BABUL PATOWARY
1159 12661 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAJESH KARMAKAR TARA KORMOKAR
1160 12664 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. MONJU PATRA HIRALAL PATRA
1161 12701 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. BABUL DEB SIKHA DEB
1162 1271 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. ABDUL HUSSAIN AZIFAN BIBI
1163 12717 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. RONJIT TURI MRS HORUBHONI TURI
1164 1272 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE SURESH ROY BINDA MATI RAY
1165 1272 D-013 Belseri T.E. Sonitpur LT.KALAY THAPA KUMARI THAPA
1166 1272 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT. HORURAM BHUMIJ CHAMPA BHUMIJ
1167 1272 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LATE NAKULA MUNDA JUSPIN MUNDA
1168 1273 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MANGAL MANKI MRS. ACHA MANKI
1169 1273 E-060 Gangabari T.E. Tinsukia LT. KUNDAL LALL SMT JANKI KUNDALLAL
1170 1273 S-263 Sundarpur T.E. Charaideo LT. DEBARU URANG SMT. SHITA URANG
1171 12733 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIRESH MURAH ASHA BHUMIJ
1172 1274 C-106 Subong T.E. Cachar LT. SRIMOTI RIKIASON HARENDRA RIKIYASHAN
1173 1274 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT.LALOO MONGRA SUBHA MURA
1174 1274 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. SAHAI BARLA MARSELLA BARLA
1175 1274 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIPIN SISIKA MATIOUS FRANACHICHAMA KERAKETRA
1176 1278 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE NORSING TANTI CHABANI NARSING`
1177 1278 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LATE BHANOO SRI GHUTRA BHUYAN
1178 1279 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LATE.ARADHAN GHOSH RITA GHOSH
1179 1279 C-100 Singlacherra T.E. Karimganj LT. BIBHUTI BHUSON DUTTA Mrs. JYOTSNA DUTTA
1180 1279 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT. JANAKRAM HANOO MRS. PADMINI DEBEN
1181 1279 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE WABALL TANTI BUDHNI TANTI
1182 12797 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. KUNTI JENA GANESH JENA
1183 128 E-366 MANABARRIE T.E. Dibrugarh LATE NIROO HORI HARI MUNDA
1184 1280 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIDESHI TANTI LAGANI
1185 1280 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MOHESWAR TANTI Mrs. BANITA TANTI
1186 1280 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE MONTO KISAN SMT. RITA KISHAN
1187 1281 C-007 Baitakhal T.E. Karimganj LT. BIPUL BHUMIJ LATIKA BHUMIJ
1188 1281 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT.LAL BHUMIJ SHJANI BHUMIJ
1189 1281 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE SINAI PORJAH BINGU PORJA
1190 1281 E-014 Basmatia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DHOROMSAI KHARIA SABITRI KHARIA
1191 1286 C-027 Craigpark T.E. Karimganj LATE BISWANATH TANTI SHIBA TANTI
1192 1286 C-075 Martycherra T.E. Cachar LT. ROMESH CHASA JUSHNA CHASSA
1193 1286 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE CHANDRAMOHAN MUNDA SMT. MANGRI MUNDA
1194 1286 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT. SANTOSH GOALA SWAPNA GOALA
1195 1287 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE. SEW DHOBI LAKHI DHOBI
1196 1287 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LATE BHASNOO GANGA MONI KUMAR
1197 1287 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE SAMPOTY TANTI SMT. BASO TANTI
1198 1287 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. DILIP PAIK REBIKA PAIK
1199 12872 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. MILANI KODAM JALANDHAR SONADHOR
1200 1288 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT.SHANTI KURMI BINDA KURMMI
1201 1288 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE OMBAHADUR CHETRY Mrs. LILAMAYA CHETRI
1202 1288 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT.MIKHEL-II NAGI PURTI
1203 1288 E-071 Harishpur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RATAN MURALI REJINA DEMTTA
1204 1288 E-084 Jalannagar T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JOHN TANDIA RENUKA TANDIA
1205 12882 E-074 Hattialli T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAMU KURMI BHADURI KURMI
1206 12885 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ANIL MURAH SMT AROTI MURAH
1207 1289 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKRA BEDIA Mrs. MIDULA BEDIA
1208 1289 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJEN KHARIA SABITRI KHARIYA
1209 12897 E-127 Moran T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BABUL BHUMIJ SUNITA BHUMIJ
1210 1295 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. RUMI RAJGARH RAMESH RAJGOON
1211 1295 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE ROMEN MAJHI SMT. KISTOMONI MAJHI
1212 1295 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT.THANKESWAR SAILYA PROVA BORTAMULI
1213 1295 C-075 Martycherra T.E. Cachar LT. JAYANTI CHASA KHUKANDRO CHASA
1214 1296 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LATE DUKHLAL KAHAR MS BAGASWARI KAHAR
1215 1296 C-061 Kunchanpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. ASHOK RAJWAR ANJOLI RAJUAR
1216 1296 E-138 Sookerating T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAMLAL PABON LAKHIMONI POBON
1217 12964 S-133 Jaboka T.E. Charaideo LT. ROBIN BAWRI RITA BAWRI
1218 12967 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.BHAGOBOTI KISHAN BIJOY KISHAN
1219 1297 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LATE SUNITY KALINDI SOHODEB KALINDI
1220 1297 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT.AMAL TELI UMABOTI TELI
1221 1297 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBOKEY GOWALA SABAR Mr. SHIBA GOWALA
1222 1297 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. HEMRMAN TOPNO LILLY TOPNO
1223 1297 S-112 Golaghat T.E. Golaghat DEV TANTI ANJANA TANTI
1224 1297 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE BIDOL TANTI MRS DOIBOKY TANTI
1225 12972 E-127 Moran T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIRBAL BOWRI Mrs LASHMI BOWRI
1226 1298 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LATE ADIA PRAJA BIMALA PRAJA
1227 1298 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LATE PROBHODIAL MURA POWLIN MURA
1228 1298 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. BOSCO KUJUR SIBISTINA KUJUR
1229 1298 N-016 Amsoi T.E. Nagaon LATE SARAJI SUBHADRA NAYAK
1230 1300 E-139 Nilmoni T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BOLIN KHONIKOR MRS.NIRADA KHANIKAR
1231 1300 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT. CHATU B/CHAMIN BUDHNI URANG
1232 1300 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. FAGU MAJHI BIMOLLA MAJHI
1233 13005 E-074 Hattialli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AMROLIA XALXO MINA XALXO
1234 1301 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PRAKASH NOYA TARABOTI NOYA
1235 1301 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri SUNITA CHANDI GURIJA LUICE GURIA
1236 1301 S-203 Numburnadi T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE BHARAT LALITA TASA
1237 13014 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. NARAIN SAUTAL MS PROMILA SAUTAL
1238 1302 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LT. KANTA ROBIDAS RAMDULARI RABIDAS
1239 1302 C-102 Narshingpore T.E. Hailakandi LATE SIBSAGAR NUNIA GEETA NUNIA
1240 1302 C-106 Subong T.E. Cachar LT. ANONDO II KURMI CHANDRABOTI KURMI
1241 13021 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT.BANDHU MURA CHANMA MURA
1242 1303 C-027 Craigpark T.E. Karimganj LATE KARTIK TELI PATHAR KIRAN MALA TELIPATHAR
1243 1303 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. JUNAS SURIN HELNA SURIN
1244 13033 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. JOYMOTI AHIR BIDHYADHAR AHIR
1245 13038 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE SUNITA NAG SISHU NAG
1246 1307 C-026 Cossipore T.E. Cachar LT.RAMBABU NUNIA KANCHAN NUNIA
1247 1307 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAJNOO KAMOLA KHODAL
1248 1307 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LATE BINOD SUKHLALL PEREMESWARI BUDHOO
1249 13071 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT.THOMAS SIBISTINA ROSMARY THOMAS
1250 13074 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.BINA RANA CHURESH RANA
1251 13078 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.BISHAL KOIRI SOJATA KOIRY
1252 1308 S-108 Ghorajan T.E. Charaideo ANITA MURAH KASHINATH MURAH
1253 1308 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. LAKHIRAM KARMAKAR RITA KARMOKAR
1254 1308 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAKIB ALI AMIRON BEGUM
1255 13080 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. BOBY TELI TULARAM TELLI
1256 13085 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. APON GHATUAR DIPALI GHATOWAR
1257 13088 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT. BUBUL TANTI Mrs RENU TATI
1258 13092 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. NARAYAN TOSSA AKESH TOSSA
1259 13093 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. SAKUNTI HARIJON RADHESYAM HARIJAN
1260 13094 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT.GONESH KARMAKAR SUMITRA KARMAKAR
1261 131 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE DHORMOO NAYAK KOSSILA NAYAK
1262 1314 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. RAHMAN MIA KHATUNIA BIBI
1263 1314 C-061 Kunchanpore T.E. Hailakandi LT SADHU TELI MUNESUEARI TELI
1264 1314 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur Lt,SANIRAM BARAIK Dinesh Baraik
1265 1314 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JAGABANDHU Mrs. KAMALA KUMAR
1266 1314 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT. KALEPH KONGADI SABEANI KONGADI
1267 1314 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BEJNATH MURA MONIKA MURA
1268 13149 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. RESHMA JENA BASANTA JENA
1269 1315 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LT. BHOLANATH AMALABATI MAL
1270 1315 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT. PABAN SANTAL FULOO SANTAL
1271 1315 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LATE ABHIRAM MUNDA MRS. ATOWARI MUNDA
1272 1315 E-138 Sookerating T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUKURMONI MR. BASAN JOGMOHAN
1273 1316 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT. RAMPATI ROBIDAS MAINEE RABIDAS
1274 1316 C-027 Craigpark T.E. Karimganj LATE NANDITA FULMALI BINOD FULMALI
1275 1316 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE MAHABIR KOIRI -XI MAYA KOIRI
1276 1316 C-065 Lallacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT AMBIKA GOALA AJIT GOALA
1277 1316 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.GONESH DAS MANGARI DAS
1278 1316 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. ANIL PAMESWAR BASANTI NAG
1279 1316 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT.MONSA SAHU KASINATH SAHU
1280 1316 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT.SANGAMONI TANTABAI PRAMA TONTOBAI
1281 13161T D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE AJOY MINZ LILI MINJ
1282 13163 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.RAMLAL BHUYAN NUMALI BHUYAN
1283 1320 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LT. NAREN MAHALI SHRIMOTI MAHALI
1284 1320 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. NAREN MAHALI Sri Amit Boraik
1285 1320 E-004 Anandabag T.E. Tinsukia LT. MOHENDRA BANDHANA GAHRMONI BIRSHA
1286 1320 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LATE MOHAN KARMAKAR TUSHUMONI KARMAKAR
1287 13204 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. RATNAUTI BHAR PARAMANANDA BHAR
1288 13208 E-115 MAHAKALI TEA ESTATE Tinsukia LT. CHINTAMONI SONI SONI ORANG
1289 1321 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. JOSEPH TOPNO KATIRNA TOPNO
1290 13213 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT. SOKHILA PANTANTI SRI JADAB PANTANTI
1291 13217 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ARUNA K/KAR KANTARAM KARMAKAR
1292 1322 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT. BANI REET.BANI REE NONDOLAL REE
1293 1322 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. JAGAT MUNDA SUKO MUNDA
1294 1322 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LATE PUTUL BHUMIZ BHARATI BHUMIZ
1295 1322 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. MIRIANI TIGGA SRI JEROM TIGGA
1296 1322 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LT. SUKURMONI MURRA MANGA MURA
1297 13222 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LATE LOKHIMONI MAZHI ANANDOR MAJHI
1298 1323 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. NOKUL MIRDHA 1 ETOWARI MIRDHA
1299 1323 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DHONU MAJHI II MITHILA MAJHI
1300 1328 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT, BADAL REKIASON Mrs. RINA RIKIASON
1301 1328 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LT. RAMBRICH ROBIDAS Mrs. SUMATI RABIDAS
1302 1328 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT FAGOO KURMI SUNAMOTI KURMI
1303 1328 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LATE AMAR BAWRI SMT. BAWNI BAWRI
1304 1328 E-004 Anandabag T.E. Tinsukia LT.Krishna Sukhiram LALMONI BHUYAN
1305 1328 E-062 Ghograjan T.E. Dibrugarh PHULO TANTI NAGESWAR TANTI
1306 1328 E-107 Lengrai T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DOSORATH SONA SMT. SAGAR SONA
1307 1328 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. SOLITH HORO Mrs MUKTA HORO
1308 1328 C-075 Martycherra T.E. Cachar LT. MONGLI TANTI UJJAL TANTI
1309 13284 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. GAYACHARAN KAR ANNA KAR
1310 1329 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. GONARAM ORANG SOMMRE TONGIA
1311 13290 E-078 Hokongori T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAJESH HIRALAL NITU DHONI
1312 133 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT.RAM SAW BIMALA SAW
1313 133 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LATE NANDALAL TONGLA SAKUNTALA TONGLA
1314 1330 C-054 Kallincherra T.E. Karimganj LT RAM MOHAN PATHAR SUKHURMONI PATHAR
1315 1330 C-100 Singlacherra T.E. Karimganj LT. SONAMOTY DHANI RAM SATNAMI
1316 1330 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUKNATH MIRA KARMAKAR
1317 1330 D-093 Suola T.E. Udalguri LT.SANJOY PRASAD BABITA BORO
1318 1330 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. JUNUL TOPNO JEKSHILLA MURMU
1319 1330 S-001 Abhayjan T.E. Golaghat LT. GHONSHYAM NAYAK BINA NAYAK
1320 1330 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT ANIL BORDOLOI MRS.SARASWATI BORDOLOI
1321 1333 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LATE BHOGIRATH PATOR SMTI MALOTI PATOR
1322 13337 E-127 Moran T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KIRAN KHARIA DURPATI KHARIA
1323 1334 C-106 Subong T.E. Cachar LT. MONGAL KALINDI TULO KALINDI
1324 1334 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LT. ASIM KUMAR DAS CHOUDHURY TUKU DAS CHOUDHURY
1325 1334 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT. SONTOSH KANGARI TARSILA KONGARI
1326 1334 E-166 SHIVANI TEA FACTORY Dibrugarh LATE KRISTOMONI JERODI KRISHNA MURARI
1327 1334 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. SUSHIL KUMAR SMT NILA KUMAR
1328 13349 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIRSHA PATOR KESOBOTI MAZLA
1329 1335 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LT. AROTY RIKIASON SURESH RIKIASON
1330 1335 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE SOHAN TANTI SMT. SOMARI TANTI
1331 1335 D-104 Baghmari T.E. Sonitpur LT. ARJUN GHANJHU MAHESHWARI GANJU
1332 1335 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KUMBHA KHARIA KONWARI KHARIA
1333 1335 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LATE SURESH GANJU RITA GANJIU
1334 1335 S-258 Soraipani T.E. Jorhat LT. JAGESWAR BORAIK MS.RONJONI URANG
1335 1335 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NIMAI GURBARI CHAMARI SINDHRI
1336 1336 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. JOGINDRA REE I SHEFALI REE
1337 1336 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKROO SAWRA SMT. NARSI SAWRA
1338 13367 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LATE ARTI GOOR GOYA PRASAD GOOR
1339 1337 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE PHILBINA TANTI SANTOSH TANTI
1340 13371 E-127 Moran T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIREN MURA MRS GULAPI MURA
1341 13374 E-115 MAHAKALI TEA ESTATE Tinsukia LT. DURGAMONI BUDHNI MANIYA MUNDA
1342 1341 E-179 Tarajan T.E. Dibrugarh CHUNU MANKI SMT SAJANI MANKI
1343 1341 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DHAMURJO KEOT BHADURI KEOT
1344 1341 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE.PHUKON GUWALA KAMANI GOWALA
1345 1341 S-309 SAMAGURI T.E. Jorhat LT AJIT TONGLA PARBOTI TONGLA
1346 1342 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LATE MALLIKA RUHIDAS SANTO RUIDAS
1347 1342 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAJU ORANG SUKURMONI ORANG
1348 1342 S-018 Banamalie T.E. Sivasagar LT.RANJIT GORH RADHIKA GORH
1349 13426 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat SATHI KAMAR ARATI KARMAKAR
1350 13427 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.NONDESWAR BHUYAN SANGITA BHUYAN
1351 1343 C-007 Baitakhal T.E. Karimganj LT. RAJ NARAYAN KURMI HIRA KURMI
1352 1343 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT PREMLALL DHANIA Mrs. MANJULA TANTI WP
1353 1343 E-156 Rajah Alli. T.E. Dibrugarh LATE N.C. DAS GITARANI DAS
1354 1343 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LT. KAMELESWAR CHOHAN JASUDA CHOHAN
1355 1344 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANKAR TELI JULIBANTI TELI
1356 1344 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT. MONI SHANKER MRS. SULOCHANA TANTI
1357 1344 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat SARABON TANTI SMT.RENU TANTI
1358 1344 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT.GOSSONER HORO DAMRISH HORO
1359 13444 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE LAKHI KHERUWAR DHUBRA KUMAR KHEROBAR
1360 13448 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. KUWARI POWLUSH SRI PAULOOS BODRA
1361 1349 C-083 Poloi T.E. Cachar LT.SITARAM NUNIA FULANTI NUNIA
1362 1349 S-187 Moheema T.E. Golaghat LATE SANATAN BHUMIZ ASUKMONI BHUMIZ
1363 1350 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT. 2 DASRATHI TANTI RUPAI TANTI
1364 1350 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur JERAL BHENGRA SALMI MUNDA
1365 1350 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAMA URANG SUSHILA URANG
1366 1350 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT.BHABIRAM LOKHIMONI BHUMIJ
1367 1350 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LT. KANOO PATAR AMILA PATAR
1368 1350 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LATE SUTOO KHARIA SUKUNTULA KHARIA
1369 1350 E-166 SHIVANI TEA FACTORY Dibrugarh LT.KIRON MAHALI ASHA KIRAN
1370 1351 C-106 Subong T.E. Cachar LT. MALOTI KAMAKAR MR.RANJIT KARMAKAR
1371 1351 E-004 Anandabag T.E. Tinsukia LATE BIDYADHAR SATYABOTI HAGROO
1372 1351 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT. LUKACH BHUYAN ICHARITA BUYAN
1373 1351 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LT.PROKASH NAYAK MRS JUNMONI NAYAK
1374 1352 C-083 Poloi T.E. Cachar LT. RAJU RIKIASON PUSPA RIKIASON
1375 1352 E-076 Hazelbank T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JOPO PAIK MRS AHILA PAIKE
1376 1352 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LT. ROGHUNATH BORAIK REBOTY BORAIK
1377 13522 E-154 Raidang T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIJAY RAJEN KAMLA TELANGA
1378 13524 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT.DEBEN TANTI DIPJOLI BIRO
1379 13526 E-154 Raidang T.E. Tinsukia LT. TARUN-SUBAL BINOTI DILIP
1380 13528 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.JUGESH RUDRAPAUL SMT.SAROJINI KUMAR
1381 1357 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar SMT. RAM KURMI RENU KURMI
1382 13572 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE CHANU REE SMT.SANTI REE
1383 13575 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE CHANU REE RANJU GOGOI
1384 1358 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT. BIFULA MUNDA MANGRA MUNDA
1385 1358 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. ASSAMIA II SANTULA TANTI
1386 1359 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. JOGOR NATH RAITO SMT. SIMU SAWRA
1387 1359 E-138 Sookerating T.E. Tinsukia LT.BHOLA SAHANI MAINO BULOO
1388 1359 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LATE SURO BHUMIJ BROJEN BHUMIJ
1389 1359 E-119 Monohari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SITARAM MURA AGHONI MURA
1390 13592 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIJIT SINGH GYANI TOPNO SINGH
1391 13595 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT SUREN PANIKA BINOTY PANIKA
1392 1360 C-074 Monipore T.E. Hailakandi LATE SUJALA REE - III RATILAL REE
1393 1360 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.MOHIPAL ORANG SUKU ORANG
1394 1360 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT. DEBAN KURSON MS BIRASMONI PURAN
1395 1360 E-123 Mohanbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MOHESH KEOT MS. DUKHI KEOT
1396 1360 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONGRA URANG SMT BINDIYA URANG
1397 1360 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. LUBIN SOREN PROVA SOREN
1398 1360 C-054 Kallincherra T.E. Karimganj LATE.JYOTI BHUMIJ HEMANTA BHUMIJ
1399 1360 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.DASHI TANTI KIRAN TANTI
1400 1364 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur Lt V Birsha CHARAJINA MUNDA
1401 1364 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LATE CHUNU TANTI UMABOTI TANTI
1402 1364 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LATE KANCHA BHOGIRATH MS GULAPI SUKHIRAM
1403 1364 E-138 Sookerating T.E. Tinsukia ETOWARI BIRCHA MR. SONIKA BIRCHA
1404 1364 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LT. PARESH GANJOO LALITA GANJU
1405 1364 E-079 Holonghabi T.E. Tinsukia LT.ROGHUNATH BAKTI SUMITRA BAKTI
1406 13640 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ASIANI KHARIA ABHIRAM KHARIYA
1407 1365 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LATE HEMANTO GHOSH SUKRITI GHOSH
1408 1365 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT.HIRAMOHAN PANIKA SIBANI PANIKA
1409 1365 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DIPAK KEOT AROTI KEOT
1410 1366 C-108 Lakhipore T.E. Cachar LATE SHANKAR RABIDAS RINA ROBIDAS
1411 1366 E-129 Muttuck T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BUDHNA KARMAKAR Mrs. BASHO KARMAKAR
1412 1366 S-081 Deha T.E. Jorhat LT. ACHARAM GOWALA MINU GOWALA
1413 1366 S-263 Sundarpur T.E. Charaideo LATE RUHIT KOIRI GIYANBOTI KOIRI (PFMS)
1414 1366 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LT. KANDOO KARMAKAR SMT. CHANTO KARMAKAR
1415 1367 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIPOTRAM TIRNA
1416 1367 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat Tulshi Tanti SUROTI TANTI
1417 13671 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.BHADRA TONGLA RADHA TONGLA
1418 1368 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUKRAM TANTI SMT. TULABOTI TANTI
1419 1368 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT.BIMALA BHUMIJ DHANESWAR BHUMIJ
1420 1368 E-123 Mohanbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NARESH MS. RENU BOWRI
1421 1368 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat MANI RAWTIA SONJABOTY RAWTIA
1422 1368 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LATE KARLABOTY-II SRI PUSHPA RAJPUT
1423 13682 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LATE SARADA TELLY SRI ABHIMANY TELI
1424 13688 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANJALI SABOR CHATURA SABAR
1425 13724 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat AMIYA KURMI DULESWAR KURMI
1426 13725 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LATE B.LOSMAN MRS.SARASWATI RAO
1427 1373 C-106 Subong T.E. Cachar LT. BOSONTA TONTUBAI FULBASIYA TANTI
1428 1373 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUKHRAM III PRABHABATI KARMAKAR
1429 1373 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUKUMOL SMT.RADHA KARMAKAR
1430 1374 E-138 Sookerating T.E. Tinsukia LATE DURGA NORUWA MRS. SAMNO NARWA
1431 1374 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE BAHADUR ORANG SUCHILA KUJUR
1432 1374 S-258 Soraipani T.E. Jorhat LATE RAM GUWALA MRS.PADMAWATI GOWALA
1433 13740 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT.HORU TANTI KIRTY TANTI
1434 1375 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT. LILABOTY BHUMIJ Mr. PARAN BHUMIJ
1435 1375 E-071 Harishpur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LALU KISHAN ABILA KISHAN
1436 1375 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LT. MOHESH LOHAR RENU LOHAR
1437 1375 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT. BANASU DIP ASHAMONI DEEP
1438 1375 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE SATYANARAYAN TELLY MRS SAROTHI TELLY
1439 13750 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LATE ADITYA REE Mrs. NIYATI REE
1440 1376 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JOGORNATH TANTI MRS RAMABATI TANTI
1441 1376 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri SUSHILA HORO ELIAS HORO
1442 1376 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LT. KRISHNA RAJPUT REKHA RAJPUT
1443 1376 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LATE LAKHI BAKTI RANJIT BAKTI
1444 1376 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. BISHU LAKRA REKHA LAKRA
1445 1376 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT.AJIT RAWTIA LANKA RUTIYA
1446 13799 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.RONJIT BHUYAN PURNIMA BHUYAN
1447 13809 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. BINOD TANTI SURABALA TANTI
1448 13809 E-127 Moran T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINUD SAWRA Mrs DIPALI SAWRA
1449 1381 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PASKAL MILIA BARA
1450 1381 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri AGHNU SINGH AMATI SING
1451 1381 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT.SALOMAN SUREN PHULMONI BAGE
1452 1382 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LATE SUNDARI KARMAKAR DILIP KARMKAR
1453 1382 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT.UDAI AKLOO LAKHI SIVNATH
1454 1382 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT. BACHAN ETOWA KALABOTY RENGTOO
1455 1382 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ELISA BHANGRA Mrs. HERALIN BHENGRA
1456 13820 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. BADAL DAS Mrs. SABITRI DAS
1457 1383 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT. JAYMASHI VI ASHREN KHALKHO
1458 1383 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOMARI KARMAKAR PORSURAM KARMAKAR
1459 1383 E-139 Nilmoni T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SANJOY MANKI MRS.ANITA MANKI
1460 1383 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar ASHARAM KARMAKAR SHASTI MAHEDIYAR
1461 1383 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat PABUJAN NAYAK DULARI NAYAK
1462 1386 E-123 Mohanbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PRADEEP BARUAH SMT.REKHA BARUAH
1463 1386 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. JOGMOHEN SOTNAMI CHANDRAWATI SATNAMI
1464 13861 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAJESH SUBESH NINDRA SUBESH
1465 1387 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PIUSHI Sd. LILLY KHALKHO
1466 1387 S-085 Dessoie T.E. Jorhat Lt.LABO SABOR SUCHILLA SOBOR
1467 1387 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. JITEN GORH SMT.ANITA GARH
1468 1388 E-005 Anandabari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE NIKU PROJA SUNIL PROJA
1469 1388 E-014 Basmatia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SIMON KHARIA RESHMI KHARIA
1470 1388 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LATE SUREN MUNDA SITA MUNDA
1471 1388 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. RUBEE DEEP SRI POBON DEEP
1472 13883 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LT. HRALAL TELI LILA TELI
1473 1389 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE ASHAMONI BAGH SHRI KANDRA BAGH
1474 1389 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT.KARAMCHAND PARCHU BIJOLI RAGHOO
1475 1389 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MONIRAM SOBOR Mrs. TILUKA SOBOR
1476 1389 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo SIMA MIRDDHA ASHOK MIRDDHA
1477 1389 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT. ALOMONI GOSAI SRI MONRAJ GOSSAI
1478 1389 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LATE JONOK GUWALA SANSORI GUWALA
1479 13891 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LATE AKBAR HARPAL ANJALI HARPAL
1480 13894 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh L.T. AJOY ORANG RUPA URANG
1481 1393 E-173 SEWPUR T.E. Tinsukia LATE AMAN NIRODA` RUKMANI NAYAK
1482 1393 S-263 Sundarpur T.E. Charaideo LT. TULABOTY GORAITH MR. RANJIT GORAITH
1483 1394 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LATE MUNGA GARERI LAKSHI GARIRI
1484 1394 D-028 Chikonmati T.E. Darrang LT. SITA KARUWA RAMKRISHNA KARUWA
1485 1394 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LATE DUSEN HEMROM FILAMINA HEMRAM
1486 1394 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT.PANBOTY KARMAKAR BISHWANATH KARMAKAR
1487 1394 S-001 Abhayjan T.E. Golaghat LATE SUDORSON TANTI SULAKSHI TANTI
1488 1394 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. LOSMON KARMAKAR ANJANA TANTI
1489 1394 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT. PINTU BISWAS POMPA BISWAS
1490 1395 E-139 Nilmoni T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUMESWOR TOPPO Mrs.PUSPANJALLI TOPPO
1491 1395 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. MUNSHI MURMU MOHILA HEMBROM
1492 1396 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT. MONI KOL MR. SUNIL KOOL
1493 1396 C-108 Lakhipore T.E. Cachar LT. GUPEN BOWRI GITA BOWRI
1494 1396 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT.BUBNA GOALA BASANTI GOALA
1495 1396 E-112 Madarkhat T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DEBARU MINZ SUMI MINJ
1496 13962 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.RAJESH TURI ARITI TURI
1497 14/034 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. AJIT GHATOWAR PROMILA GHATOWAR
1498 1400 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT. MILON GHATOWAR PROTIMA GHATUAR
1499 1400 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BUDHESWAR MUNDA BIJULI KASHYAP
1500 1400 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MADHU MURA SUMITRA MUA
1501 1400 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT MUNNA BHUYAN Mrs. BOGI BHUYAN
1502 14003 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.BHUBAN KOLE NIOTY KOLE
1503 14007 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. BISHNU REE REBA REE
1504 1401 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT. SATANANDA TANTI SAINIKA TANTI
1505 1401 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE ANDRIOUS BEG Mrs. FULMANI BAG
1506 1401 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LATE S.R. ROY JHARNA ROY
1507 1401 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. PETER RAWANI SUSHILA MALPAHARI
1508 1401 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE JITOO-I MUNI KUMARI
1509 1401 C-094 Ruttonpore T.E. Cachar BHUBON BHOR DRAUPADI BHAR
1510 14013 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT.BIREN MURAH ANAJO MURAH
1511 14018 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.BIKASH GOALA SABITRA GOALA
1512 1402 C-011 Bicrampore T.E. Karimganj LT.GOPAL SINGH CHETRI M/S SABITRI CHATRI
1513 1402 C-065 Lallacherra T.E. Hailakandi LATE. JALIL CHOWDHURY MUNNI CHOWDHURY
1514 1402 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LT BOGA KAMAR JAMUNA KAMAR
1515 1402 S-119 Halmira T.E. Golaghat LATE CHARUA SAHU AGHANI SAHU
1516 1402 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BUDHNI GHATOWAR PREM GHATOWAR
1517 1405 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. SOM NAG MANGRI TIGA
1518 1405 S-047 Bogijan T.E. Golaghat LATE ROTNI KARMAKAR PALTON KARMAKAR
1519 1405 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE RINA BHUMIJ SRI DHARMA BHUMIJ
1520 14051-T D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE LABA SAHU JUBATI SAHU
1521 14055 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. MAHAVIR GORH Mr. LILABOTY GORH
1522 14057 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT KANKAN TANTI RENU TANTI
1523 14059 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. SIBSARAN GORH SABITRY GORH
1524 1406 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LT DHANRAJ MAL ARATI MAL
1525 1406 D-045 Gohpur T.E. Sonitpur LATE BHOWASA PUNIA
1526 1406 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LT. KADUA ORANG SMT. MARI ORANG
1527 1406 E-138 Sookerating T.E. Tinsukia LT.GANDHI DENOI SUKURMONI GANDHI
1528 1406 D-010 Bargara T.E. Darrang LT. KARI ORAWN BACHCHU ORION
1529 14062 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT.KUSHO TOSSA TARA TASSA
1530 14064 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT ARUN KAR BALIKA KAR
1531 14068 E-127 Moran T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANJOLI KARMAKAR TUILU KARMAKAR
1532 1407 E-112 Madarkhat T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BABULAL MURA MAHESWARI MAHESWARI
1533 1407 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT.SOMA BARJO BALANDINA KUJUR
1534 1407 S-109 Gobindapore T.E. Jorhat LT. SULASONA RAJPUT KAMDEV RAJPUT
1535 1407 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT.PRODIP KHARIA JANKI KHARIA
1536 1407 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. KOMALA GOALA PREMNATH GOALA
1537 14073 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. GHONO TOSSA GITA TASHA
1538 14074 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. BUDHUSINGH GUWALA TERUA SUKMOTI SERUWA
1539 14097 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT.RUHIT DAS Indira Das
1540 14099 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUBASH BORAIK RENU BORAIK
1541 1410 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT. RAMSING RAJPUT KUNJO RAJPUT
1542 1410 E-070 Hapjan Purbat T.E. Dibrugarh LT.UMA BAG PRODIP BAG
1543 1410 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SREEHORI TANTI SMT ARUNA TANTI
1544 1410 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MANGOO ORANG SHANTI ORANG
1545 1410 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LATE - SANTU MUNDA SUJATA MUNDA
1546 14102 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.ASWINEE REE SMT.BINDA REE
1547 14103 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT.NISHIKANTA REE PURNIMA REE
1548 14105 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat BINU KAMAR RAJEN KARMAKAR
1549 14106 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT.RIDOY REE BIPULA REE
1550 1411 N-016 Amsoi T.E. Nagaon LT. SAMAROO TANTI KANI TANTI
1551 14111 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.NAKUL SUKLABADYA KARUNA SUKLABAIDYA
1552 14111 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LATE FRANSIS K/LINE PAULINA ETAWA
1553 14112 E-007 Baghjan T.E. Tinsukia LT.BISNATH MITKU TARAMUNI BISHWANATH
1554 14116 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LATE GAURANGO KALINDI SUNAP KALINDI
1555 14116 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT.SIBA PARAYA LASHMI SIBA
1556 14119 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.DUBRAJ KONDHO SANTI KONDHO
1557 1412 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANAMI PATNAYAK KUNTI PATNAYAK
1558 1412 S-047 Bogijan T.E. Golaghat LT. BIRSAI ORANG CHAMANI URANG
1559 1412 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LATE AJOY MANKI Mrs. SATYABATI MANKI
1560 14123 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. NOHORDAS PANIKA UMA PANIKA
1561 14128 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. BISHNU MUNDA ANITA MUNDA
1562 1415 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. DEBARU MURA SMT. JINA MURA
1563 14150 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. SUNIL MALI ALOKA TANTI
1564 1416 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANIKA RADHIKA DAS MUNDA
1565 1416 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh PURNANANDA GOGOI SMT.SONALI GOGOI
1566 1416 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT BIJU MUKHIAL SMT SABITRI MUKHIAL
1567 1416 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ROTON TANTI CHANDA TANTI
1568 1416 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LT. NARESWAR KALITA NIRMALA KALITA
1569 1417 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LATE.RUPALI KARMAKAR DHARMU KARMAKAR
1570 1417 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.SUREN KHODAL NURI KHODAL
1571 1417 S-258 Soraipani T.E. Jorhat LT. ISRAIL KINDOO BINTI URANG
1572 1418 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE KOUY-2 MS SUMITRA (pfms)
1573 1418 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. BUDHU BURH FULLOW BURH
1574 1419 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.SEWCHAND ROY Mrs. SABITRI ROY
1575 1419 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur AKLA KARMAKAR ANJALI KARMAKAR
1576 1419 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. JITEN KHERIA II MUNKA KHERIA
1577 1419 E-112 Madarkhat T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HIMON BORAIK SOMRIT BARAIK
1578 1419 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LT.NOBIN BHATRA Mrs .BABITA BHATRA
1579 1422 E-070 Hapjan Purbat T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJEN KONDO Anu Kand
1580 1422 E-138 Sookerating T.E. Tinsukia LT.CHUNKU NISUDA CHUNKU
1581 1422 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LT. AMAR GORH MIRA GORH
1582 1422 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT.NANDALAL BIRACHI TANTI
1583 1422 E-166 SHIVANI TEA FACTORY Dibrugarh LT. TULEN GOWALLA FULESWARI TULEN
1584 14223 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT.JAKARIAS KERKETTA MINA KHARIA
1585 1423 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT. DEWANA ROBIDAS ANJANA RABIDAS
1586 1423 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LATE ANTANI TAPNA SONIAROO TOPNO
1587 1423 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.HARADHON PARIHA SURAMONI PARAIAH
1588 1423 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LT. HOREN GORIKE SUMITRA GORAIK
1589 1423 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. ELIAZER AIND SHYAMOLI TOPNO
1590 1424 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur Lt. DIPAK TAPNO III EMILA TOPNO
1591 1424 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT.BISNATH LOHAR SUHAG MONI LOHAR
1592 1424 E-123 Mohanbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT . JAKARIA TANTI MRS. KUNTI TANTI
1593 1424 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT.GABRIEL MURMU ELISABETH SOREN
1594 1424 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. MAHESH BHUMIJ DEPESWARI BHUMIJ
1595 1424 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE SOKTY BAWRI SMT. LILMONI BAURI
1596 14243 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. DOYAMONI SAMASHI RAJESH SAMASHI
1597 14245 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT.ANIMA NAYEK SUBHASH NAYAK
1598 14249 L-004 Dejoo T.E. Lakhimpur LATE ETOWARI SANDIGURIA Sri Bikas Chandiguria
1599 1428 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SANKAR TANTI LAKHI TANTI
1600 1429 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT.BIRENDRA GORH ANITA GOR
1601 1429 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT. PATRICK SMT.SALMI BHANGRA
1602 1429 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LATE MILU MILKU SARIKA ORANG
1603 14293 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE SOHAGI MAJHI BHOGESHWAR MAJHI
1604 143 E-217 Barbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SOMRA MURAH GUNESWARI MURAH
1605 143 E-379 MEGHA TEA CO. PVT. LTD. Dibrugarh LATE. ANIL BAWRI SOPNA BAURI
1606 1430 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT.OPEL BHUMIJ MRS.. GOCHAIMANI BHUMIJ
1607 1430 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE PROMOD DUWARA PHITI DUARAH
1608 14307 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. JOLESWARI BHUMIZ MANIK BHUMIZ
1609 1431 C-033 Dilkhoosh T.E. Cachar LT. SABUDDIN ALI KAIRUN NESSA
1610 1431 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT. REGINA IV KRISTO TIGGA
1611 1431 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia MANGOO BHULA BIROSMONI MONGO
1612 1431 S-119 Halmira T.E. Golaghat LATE REMISH URANG ANITA URANG
1613 1431 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT AJIT KARMAKAR SITAMONI KARMAKAR
1614 14315 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LATE USHA PURAN CHAHAN PURAN
1615 1432 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE JOSEPH MUNDA SOHESWARI MUNDA
1616 1432 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT. KRISHNA SUBANTI BHUYAN
1617 1435 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKRA BHUYAN NIMI BHUYAN
1618 14353 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.KRIPESH GOALA SEBIKA GOALA
1619 14354 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT. FULDAUSH SURIN Mrs DUKHANI SURIN
1620 1436 E-138 Sookerating T.E. Tinsukia LT.ANIL KALITA MS CHITRA KALITA
1621 1436 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE GAKUL TASSA BIMALA TASSA
1622 1437 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BAHADUR BALI Mrs. BIRCHI BOLI URANG
1623 1437 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKRU MURAH SIMA MURAH
1624 14376 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.CHAYAN TANTI KALABATI TANTI
1625 1438 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT.TANESH ADORI NAHAK
1626 1438 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIKOM BHUMIJ MALOTI BHUMIJ
1627 1438 D-104 Baghmari T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOSMONI LONGA Mr. JOSEPH LONGA
1628 1438 E-070 Hapjan Purbat T.E. Dibrugarh LT.TEKA MURARI ANIMA MURARI
1629 1438 D-010 Bargara T.E. Darrang LT. BINODE SAWTAL JHARI SAWTAL
1630 14387 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT.MANGREE SUKRAM BIRSHA SONIKA
1631 1439 C-026 Cossipore T.E. Cachar Lt. Lachmania Rabidas BECHAN RABIDAS
1632 1439 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE JOYSING CHETRI Mrs. RAMPEARI CHETRI
1633 1439 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT.ALBISH MINJH SARAJ MINJ
1634 1439 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE SOMA KAMAR BUDHNI KAMAR
1635 1441 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LT. RONJIT CHUHAN 1 JUNITA CHAUHAN
1636 14418 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. PROHLAD KOLE MIRA KOL
1637 14419 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE ANJONA KISSAN MR RAJOO KISSIAN
1638 1442 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur II BUDHNA DIPIKA KUJUR
1639 1442 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. SANIKA III JAONI
1640 14422 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIROSMONI FULCHAND BASANTA FULCHAN
1641 1443 S-081 Deha T.E. Jorhat LATE PANDU GHATUAR SMT.BIDULA GHATWAR
1642 1443 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LATE LAKHEE BHUMIZ RAMSINGH BHUMIJ
1643 1443 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LATE ANANDO MURA SAMINA MURAH
1644 1443 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LT. SONJIT ORANG TIROLA ORANG
1645 1444 S-018 Banamalie T.E. Sivasagar LT. SONTUSH MURA. SUMITRA MURAH
1646 1444 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT. LAKHIPROSAD DUSAD INTI RANI DUSHAD
1647 1445 E-096 Khatangpani T.E. Tinsukia LATE PODUM THAPA DHAN KUMARI THAPA
1648 1445 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LT. DEBEN TOORI MALATI TURI
1649 14459 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE PARASHU KISHAN FULAMATI KISHAN
1650 1449 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT.STEPHAN BHENGRA MILLIANI TOPNO
1651 145 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE RAM ZENA PROMILA ZENA
1652 145 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. JETHU NAG NIRODA NAG
1653 1450 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LATE.AKLU MUNDA SUNALI MUNDA
1654 1451 C-102 Narshingpore T.E. Hailakandi LATE SAIMUN BIBI RAHIM UDDIN SEKH
1655 1451 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT V Aghnoo Shipi Manki
1656 14510 E-115 MAHAKALI TEA ESTATE Tinsukia LT.RAJEN TANTI RUHINI TANTI (PFMS)
1657 14516 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. SONTOSH KAR ARCHANA KAR
1658 14516 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE SETU CHETRY SOMBARI MAJHI
1659 1452 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. MUNGRA MUNDA KAISHYLA MUNDA
1660 1452 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SAGOO MURA URMILLA MURA
1661 1452 E-107 Lengrai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ISAK GARH MONIKA GARH
1662 1452 E-138 Sookerating T.E. Tinsukia Lt.BINOTY RAMPRASAD SUBHASH URANG
1663 1452 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. RATAN BHUYAN SMT NIRMALA BHUYAN
1664 1452 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUREN BIRSHA MURAH MRS BERANIKA MURA
1665 1452 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE RAMBALAK CHAMAR SMT MUNOO CHAMAR
1666 14520 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT.HAMONTY RIDAS RAJOO DAS
1667 1457 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DUTNA TANTI JANKI TANTI
1668 1457 S-001 Abhayjan T.E. Golaghat LATE SAMSON KISSAN BHALARIA KRISHNAN
1669 1457 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE PUTOO DUTTA UMA DUTTA
1670 1457 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT. SUDRA NAYAK SMT. ULAPI NAYAK
1671 1457 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE SATKUMAR TANTI SULEKHA TANTI
1672 14574 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. UMA KAIRI TAPAN KAIRI
1673 1458 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LATE BECHAN PRASSED KURMI Mr BISHWANATH KURMI
1674 1458 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LATE MADHABO Mrs. CHAR CHAMARI
1675 1458 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LATE LOKHASWAR MAHAR MALIYANI MAHAR
1676 1458 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LATE JOHAN MUNDA RAMI MUNDA
1677 1458 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. BIRSHA BHUYAN SMT. SIMO BHUYAN
1678 14586 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE BIREN BHUMIZ SMT. FULMONI BHUMIJ
1679 14588 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.JAKRIASH BHENGRA RAHIL BHENGRA
1680 1459 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT.V FAGOO RUKMINI KUMAR
1681 1459 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT.MINTOO KARMAKAR SIBRATI KARMAKAR
1682 1459 E-167 Sarojini T.E. Dibrugarh LT.TARACIUS KUJUR HANA KUJUR
1683 1459 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT. BERONIKA BASUMATARI DOMNICK BASUMOTARI
1684 1459 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LT.JEGO MAJHI BAKHORY MAJHI
1685 1459 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LATE TIRTHA SMT. CHILA NAYAK
1686 1459 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat BARTOLOMY TIGA BERANIKA TIGA
1687 1460 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SULEMAN II URSELLA LAKRA
1688 1460 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE SURESH MURA ANJANA MUNDA
1689 1460 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE NIMAI DEWRI URMILA DEURI
1690 1463 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. BARMA SAWRA BUDHNI SAWRA
1691 1463 E-165 Sankar T.E.. Tinsukia LT. BARUN LEMBOO MS LAKHIMONI BHUIN
1692 14634 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT. JOTIN TANTI RINA BISHO
1693 1464 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT. ROMBABATI MUNDA Mr. RATAN MUNDA
1694 1464 E-014 Basmatia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MANGRA KASHYAP ANJOO KASYAP
1695 1464 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANIMA GARH NAREN GORH
1696 1464 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. MADHUSUDAN BIN TARA MOTI BIN
1697 1465 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SUREN ORANG FULOO ORANG II
1698 1465 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. KALICHARON HEMRAM ELISABETH MURMU
1699 1465 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. BUDHU MURA MS SARO MURA
1700 1465 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LT. PATIRAM BAWRI BEULA BAWRI
1701 1466 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE MADAN BIN LAKSHMI BIN
1702 1466 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LATE MADAN BIN AMJALI MUNDA
1703 1466 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. DHIREN 2 NO. SABINA
1704 1466 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT.PHILIP JASMIN SANGGA
1705 1466 E-014 Basmatia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NEGI KHARIA SMT. ASHA KHARIA
1706 1466 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. BERO URANG TARSHUS URANG
1707 1467 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. EKA GOWALA JINA GOWALA
1708 1468 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LATE SIRIL ORANG LASMI ORANG
1709 1468 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LATE SILBISTAR MS BALOMOINA GIOHNI
1710 1468 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT.MODON KURMI SMT.MAYA KURMI
1711 1468 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LATE T.C. BORAH SMT. MINA BORAH
1712 1468 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SONTOSH NAYAK POBITRI NAYAK
1713 14717 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NAKUL TANTI CHANDRAKANTA TANTI
1714 1472 D-010 Bargara T.E. Darrang LT. MINATI KOYA LACHAMAN KOYA
1715 1472 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.LAKHESWAR KARMAKAR RINA KARMAKAR
1716 1472 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT. LOKHAN SUMOIT ARUNA PARDESHI
1717 1472 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT. BARJU SANWASHI PANCHAMI SANWASI
1718 1472 E-123 Mohanbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SONKAR LOHAR MS.RENU KARMAKAR
1719 1472 E-138 Sookerating T.E. Tinsukia LATE PRAKASH SUKMA RESHMA PROKASH
1720 1472 S-018 Banamalie T.E. Sivasagar LT.BIKI BHUYAN MINU BHUYAN
1721 14721 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. DAYANDO NAYAK BOGI NAYAK
1722 1473 C-083 Poloi T.E. Cachar LT.BUCHAN GOOR BELGUMRA GORH
1723 1473 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE.ANIL TANTI BOGIDOI URIYA
1724 1473 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RUHI TANTI SUKBOTI NAYAK
1725 14732 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. LAKHSAMI SAWRA BIREN CHANORA
1726 14734 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAJU JUSEF JOIMOTI RAJU
1727 1474 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. PRUNA REE Mrs. BELA REE
1728 1474 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOMRA LOKHIMONI MS DURGAMONI GONJU
1729 1474 E-129 Muttuck T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SUKHIRAM BHUYAN Mrs. ADORMONI BHUYAN
1730 1474 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SOMBHU TANTY FAGESWARI PATRO
1731 1474 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SURJAN TANTI JOLPORI TANTI
1732 14745 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT.KHETRO TOSSA AITY TOSSA
1733 14748 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo BIJAY URANG SORSATI URANG
1734 14771 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. JEWAL KORMOKAR FULESWARY KARMOKAR
1735 1478 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur ROBIN TANTI ASHRITA TANTI
1736 1478 D-104 Baghmari T.E. Sonitpur LATE 10-BIRSHA Mrs. DURGESWARI MUNDA
1737 1478 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE HARIDAS MURA LAKHIMONI MURA
1738 1478 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. STEPHAN SOREN ELLA TUDU
1739 14783 E-078 Hokongori T.E. Tinsukia LATE DEEPJYOTI BARUAH SANDHYANI GOGOI
1740 14787 E-078 Hokongori T.E. Tinsukia LATE BIPUL GHOSH SATABDI GHOSH
1741 1479 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT. SONATON RAMU SULEKHA RAMU
1742 1479 E-067 Halmari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LUHIT GATWAR SOMARI GATOWAR
1743 1479 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT.JOYPRAKASH GUWALLA SABITA GOWALA
1744 14799 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE ALLAUDDIN ALI SORIFON BEGUM
1745 148 S-191 Monomoy T.E. Jorhat LATE RASHNI BUDHU
1746 1480 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE MODAN SMT. RATANI 2 DAS
1747 1480 D-045 Gohpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. MELO ALEKSWIS MUNDA
1748 1480 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT. BARJOO SAGAR SIMA BARJO
1749 14803 E-154 Raidang T.E. Tinsukia LT. NAREN CHANDRA DEKA MONI DEKA
1750 1483 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. KAIN MURMU RAHIL KANDULNA
1751 14833 S-090 Diffloo T.E. Golaghat LATE ANJONA ROBIDAS BIMAL RABIDAS
1752 14836 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. HORUMAI TURI BHABEN TURI
1753 1484 C-011 Bicrampore T.E. Karimganj LT.MANGAL GOALA KUNJALATA GOALA
1754 1484 C-065 Lallacherra T.E. Hailakandi LATE. RADHESHYAM HORIJAN TARA HORIJAN
1755 1484 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LATE LOSMI SOBOR RAJEN SOBOR
1756 1484 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LT. ROMESH GORH LAKHIMONI GORH
1757 1484 E-119 Monohari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CHONDON MURAH LILY MURHA
1758 14843 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE DIPTI BHUYAN SARGAM BHUYAN
1759 14846 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. UTSAB SABOR MIRA SABAR
1760 1485 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. PORESH ORANG SABITRI ORANG
1761 1485 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUBESWAR KARMAKAR JALO KARMAKAR
1762 1485 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT.PRADIP KUMAR ROY PRATIMA ROY
1763 1485 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LT.SOHONSING GHATUAL RINA GHATOWAL
1764 1485 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE BHOROT SOBOR SANTI SOBOR
1765 1485 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. INDRA BORAIK BAGADHAR BORAIK
1766 1485 E-072 Hatijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONOJ HATIBORUAH SNEHALATA HAZARIKA HATIBORUAH
1767 14851 E-007 Baghjan T.E. Tinsukia LT.SOMARU MONITA ANITA TANTI
1768 1486 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT. SHILLA MUNDA RABILAL MUNDA
1769 1486 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT.MARKASH TOPNO KUWARI TOPNO
1770 1486 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MAHENDRA KARMAKAR DAYAMANI KARMAKAR
1771 1486 N-016 Amsoi T.E. Nagaon LT. MAGHMOTI TANTI BASANTA NAYAK
1772 14861 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE SURESH BHUMIJ RUNU BHUMIJ
1773 1489 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur SITARAM TANTI DIPALI TANTI
1774 1489 E-013 Balimara T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SANKAR GARH MRS PUJA GARH
1775 1489 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AMORSINGH GOWALLA SUKUNTALA GOWALA
1776 1489 S-001 Abhayjan T.E. Golaghat LT. PETER KRISHNAN CHICHILA KRISHNAN
1777 1489 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT. ANIL BHUMIJ Mrs. FULMONI BHUMIJ
1778 1489 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LT. RAHUL TASSA JUNMONI TASSA
1779 1489 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT.JOHORLAL BHUYAN SMT.AGASHOW BHUYAN
1780 149 S-050 Bokajan T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE PRAHALAD MALI DIPA MALI
1781 1490 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LATE AGHNOO BUKRU ANITA BUKRU
1782 1490 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LATE RASIKA BUDHNI MUNDA
1783 1490 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LATE RAJESH TANTY DEBESWARI TANTI
1784 1490 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT. TILO TANTI CHANDRA TANTI