SL PF No Garden Code Garden Name District Name of the Deceased Member Payee
1 7021 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. KEM SAIKIA GOLAPI SAIKIA
2 280 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. GANESH NAGESWARI RABIDAS
3 429 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri JYOTISH RAY HEMLOTA ROY
4 1454 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT. ROBINDRA TANTI MONI TANTI
5 0881 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.BUDHU ORANG MARIYAM URANG
6 1546 E-177 Tamulbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.NIRODA FULUAR GANESH MURA
7 1085 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT. II HOWRAH MARIUM KHARIA
8 1402 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SABINA LAKHAN LAKHAN MURAH
9 3161 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LATE KRISTINA SRI MASHI SUREN
10 7158 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LATE MOHESH GHATWAL PAKHILA GHATUWAL
11 6460 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT. AJOYKUMAR NAIK SMT. BIMLA NAIK
12 1844 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LT. GOPAL BARMAN GHAMESWARI BARMAN
13 917 E-166 Santi T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GOPI DEV PARUL GOPI
14 1726 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE THAKURDAS GORE JAMIA GOUR
15 3388 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. ABHIRAM MUNDA DHURSHI MUNDA
16 2335 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT.NIRU TANTI NANKI TANTI
17 1937 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE MONUJ TANTI SIYABATI TANTI
18 26 E-356 VARUN TRADE LINK ( P) LTD.CHOTAHAPJAN Tinsukia LT.SHEKHAR DEY SMT. MOUMITA DEY
19 245 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. BIREN ORAWN MINU OROW
20 278 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. PARIMAL SINGH HEMANTI SINGH
21 353 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. SARBESWAR ROY AHALYA RAY
22 150 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. JOYBHAS ROW JAYMATI
23 4218 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. SURUJLAL CHILANTI MAHALI
24 348 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT.HAREN ROY FOLESWARI RAY
25 405 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. BIREN MADHUA BIRASI MADHUBA
26 356 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. BAHAMONI -II PARSU RAM MUNDA
27 1187 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri Lt.PITAMBER RAY CHOUDHURY SAMESHWARI RAY CHAUDHURY
28 304 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri KHARGA BAHADUR PRADHAN KANCHI PRADHAN
29 206 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. KANCHA MOGOR JAMUNA THAPA
30 035/070 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. SOMBARU KOYA MRS.AROTI KAYA
31 871 C-026 Cossipore T.E. Cachar LT JAGADISH BHOR FULKUMARI BHAR
32 1677 E-177 Tamulbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JHULKU GARH PRABHA GARH
33 2520 E-177 Tamulbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JAYKANTA KURMI ANITA KURMI
34 5751 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. BALI KUSTIA RAJANI KOSHTIA
35 5709 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT HORUDHAN PATRA URBOSHI PATRA
36 4974 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT ABELA KARMOKAR PABAN KARMAKAR
37 3029 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. DURGA PROSAD TELI JASHODIYA TELI
38 1551 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LT. P. DONG DONG TERECHA DUNGDUNG
39 1694 E-168 Satyanarayan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KANAILAL GORH SAKHINA GARH
40 3918 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT.JUGANTI 2 NO NARSHING
41 1693 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. BIJOY KHERIA NO. 4 DURPADI (KHERIYA)
42 5800 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT. MOLINA KHARIA SINGH LOHAR
43 3794 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE LAKHAN BHUMIJ Mrs. BUDHNI BHUMIJ
44 4468 E-094 Keyhung T.E. Tinsukia LT. BICKRAM KUL RINA KOUL
45 1657 C-083 Poloi T.E. Cachar LT.GULAP GOOR NILIMA GOUR
46 2387 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LATE SULOCHONA SRI SUBAL DAS
47 1853 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KARTICK BHAKTA Mrs. BOBE BHOKTA
48 3736 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. CHONDON MAJHI RUPESWARI MAJHI
49 1957 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh BRIJINDRA NATH SHARMAH SMT RUNU SARMAH
50 1434 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT. AJEN MAHATOO AMALA MAHRO
51 395 D-072 Noorbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.BADAN TANTI MINA TANTI
52 1008 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT.LASMIN URAW SULEMAN URAO
53 340 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT.BUDHU MUNDA BIDESHI MUNDA
54 226 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT.HANA MUNDA SAMEL MUNDA
55 3034 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LATE G.C. DUTTA PRATIMA DUTTA
56 7526 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.DORGA MUNDA LAKHIMONI MUNDA
57 6953 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 11 BIRSHI HORO DEBEN HORO
58 2443 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE SILBANOO ETOWARI ORANG
59 2348 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE REBOKANTA GANJU MONIKA GANJU
60 1134 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. MOLINA MUNDA MR. RAM MUNDA
61 2672 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LATE SANTOO RUPALI LOHAR
62 28 S-351 Bhagawoti T.E. Karbi Anglong RONJIT DEB RATNA DEB
63 787 E-233 Chowdang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HIRAMON GOWALA LAKHIPRABHA GOWALA
64 308 G-008 Maijonga T.E. Goalpara LT.RAJESH BISHWAKARMA THUPARI BISHWAKARMA
65 5946 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 4 MANUAL BUNKUI RIJINA BUNGAKUI
66 5898 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRODEEP DANG ANITA DANG
67 6049 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 1 - JIM PEO SANJITA NAG
68 5667 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. LALOO THAPA MODHU THAPA
69 5319 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOHON TANTI BEENA TANTI
70 5602 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHUPEN BHUMIJ DURGAMONI BHUMIJ
71 5525 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. JUDHISTER KORA ASHA SAWASHI
72 7217 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 5 SURESH SASNI GANGA SASANI
73 6552 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.PIUSH KERKETTA KIRPA KERKETTA
74 2265 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MAHENDRA TANTI BASANTI TANTI
75 7967 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. GOPINATH NAYAK SMT. GOLMALI NAYAK
76 1025 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KAMLA KARMAKAR SUNIL BAURI
77 6038 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.ROKHO NAYAK LOLITA NAYAK
78 1501 E-173 SEWPUR T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAMU TANTI Mrs. AMINA TANTI
79 1865 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.GANESH PRAJA SUMITRA PRAJA
80 2953 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. JIBNOO SOWRA BOGI BARUAH SARA
81 5550 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT SUNUYA ORANG SUKHMANIA ORANG
82 5507 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT SHIVA LOHAR AACHARI LOHAR
83 5111 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT.DAVID MUNDA ASHISON MUNDA
84 2862 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT CHINGROO SANTI 3 GOALA
85 3438 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT.HARI KASHUN RAIDAS BUDHNI RAIDASH
86 6383 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT BHARAT -3 ANJALI SAWRA - 4
87 4764 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT PREAM -8 BELMOITH (BELAMEIT) KARMAKAR
88 5209 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LT. GENDUE 3 SARO ORANG
89 1584 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. HARIBANDHU TARA TANTI
90 1640 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHUKON DUGI LAHAR
91 1967 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT.FILLIP-2 RUFENA TAPNA
92 2846 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. PADMA Mrs. SUMITRA TANTI
93 2468 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. SURESH SHAKUNTALA BHUYAN
94 1097 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKRAM 2 JAYAMATI BARHOI
95 1151 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. SER SINGH LUKTEE
96 2763 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANGRETA ALIUSH MUNDA
97 2770 D-041 Durrung T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKRA RENU BHUYAN
98 4936 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.JUEL HIYAL JYOTI HIYAL
99 3676 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUJATA MAHANAND RANJIT MAHANAND
100 2368 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE LAKHAN SONA AMBIKA SONA
101 2964 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE NIKOLASH KIRKI MERRY TIRKEY
102 424 S-101 Furkating T.E. Golaghat LATE AJIT RAJPUT PADMABATI RAJPUT
103 8338 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE GITA NAYAK RAJU NAYAK
104 4095 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT.MOHANLAL BHUMIJ FULMANI BHUMIJ
105 4327 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. JHARLAL FULMALI CHANCHALA FULMALI
106 4103 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. ABHIMANNYA BAGTI SABITA BAKTI
107 2254 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT.SAMU GOWALLA ABONTI GOWALA
108 2268 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT.SOTTAN KISSPOTTA JOSINTA KISPATTA
109 2608 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.ANANATA NAIK BHANTI NAIK
110 2489 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE BAKHOO BUDHNI MUNDA 5
111 4510 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. TULSHI AGOSTI PADMAWATI AGOSTI
112 4564 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. JUGESWAR PUTTY ALOMONI BORGONDA TANTI
113 4965 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. SURBON MAYADHAR ANITA SARBANO
114 2865 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT.NIREN DAS Mrs.TRIFULA DAS
115 4042 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE LUTHAR SURJOMONI FANGI
116 2832 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. RAMESWAR SAWRA JAYANTI SOWRA
117 3334 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT.MUHI DONDASI SILA DANDASHI
118 133 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LATE NANDALAL TONGLA SAKUNTALA TONGLA
119 5431 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIRSHI MUNDA RANA MUNDA
120 5386 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. SAMRAH SAWRA REBOTI SAWRA
121 6262 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LATE LOSMON MUNDA RONDAI MUNDA
122 3205 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. SUKO PANTANTI ARJUN PANTANTI
123 3320 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE TIMBA ORANG DAYMONI (DAYAMANI) LAKRA
124 3761 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAMO TOSSA PUNI TOSSA
125 2657 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE RANJAN SMTI SUKHI
126 2911 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE GAUTOM GYANDHAI TANTI
127 3308 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. PURNA GOGOI SUNANDA GOGOI
128 4272 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT MAJHKA MAJHI SAJANI MAJHI
129 4446 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. AMRIT SUTRADHAR BASANTI SUTRADHOR
130 2446 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE PRODEEP BARUAH SMT.MINA BORUAH
131 4247 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT. MILON KARMAKAR PANOMONI KARMAKAR
132 3957 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SURAJ GORH MRS. SUREKHA GORH
133 802 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE P.BORA SUBORNAPROVA BORA
134 4025 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUKHEN GOPAL SMT. BILASI KARMAKAR
135 2173 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE BENJAMIN HORO MRS BERTHA HORO
136 6059 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROMESH KANU MINA KANU
137 1225 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LATE SUREN HAZORIKA SMT. DIPA HAZARIKA
138 2778 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. RAMCHANDRA PANTANTI SUBONTI PANTANTI
139 3330 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LT. BIROSMONI BHUMIJ LAKSHIRAM BHUMIJ
140 3990 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. GOJANAND OJHA MRS. BIMALA OJA
141 1459 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat BARTOLOMY TIGA BERANIKA TIGA
142 2370 E-173 SEWPUR T.E. Tinsukia LT. RABIT KAKILA RITA TANTI
143 5040 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIRO KUSTIA SUMATIKOSHTHIA
144 355 S-277 Tirual T.E. Jorhat LT.SONATON KEOT SMT.SULOCHANA KEOT
145 1691 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. MANGO CHOTTOLAL SABI MANGO (RTI)
146 2121 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. ESTALLA MONGLLA SRI ALFOSH MAKHA
147 2164 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. GARSON HARUN SMT. SABINA ROTHI
148 2907 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. TERSILLA JOSEPH SRI PAWLUSH JOHAN
149 3264 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. SATLAL REE MONI REE
150 4605 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE FILBINA MUNDA-2 HARIA MUNDA
151 2951 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. RAJEN PADMANI (PADMONI) PATNAIK
152 4822 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. DILIP GHATOWAL GUINDI GHATOWAL
153 1133 E-168 Satyanarayan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANAND LOHAR MALATI LOHAR
154 3308 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. JAYRAM PARMAYA
155 1589 E-168 Satyanarayan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SAMORI KUARY MANRAJ SINGH
156 1679 E-168 Satyanarayan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUDHIR BASANA DEB
157 3464 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT.PRAHLAD PUTLI MAHALI
158 2407 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT.BINA MUNDA HARI MUNDA
159 2988 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. SUDHIR DEY NIYATI DEY
160 3358 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. 6 SUKRA ASHINA
161 3425 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. GOPAL ASHARI GOWALA
162 2225 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. SUKRO KHERIA ASHAMONI KHERIA
163 4086 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT.SANJIB RINA MAHNAND
164 3156 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. DILIP TANIBARING BISWAS NANI TANIBARI
165 4233 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. THOMASH 2 SUHILA SUREN
166 535 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LT.H.K.DEY BINA DEY (PFMS)
167 994 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LATE NIRONJON GORH PUNIYA GARH
168 815 E-102 Kaliapani T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SABITRI KARMAKAR CHANGKU KARMAKAR
169 5040 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. DOIPIRO BUDA LALMONI SONICHARA
170 5275 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. ETOWA BIRSHA FULESWARI SATRUGHAN
171 6087 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. KOLEBOR BIRSHA BIRSHI RANSING
172 5646 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIRSHI RAM SIKARI SOMA BIRSHA
173 6851 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. GONDA BIRSHA GURBARI BIRSHA
174 6890 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIRSHA BUDHOO SANTI DURGA
175 7737 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. CHUNOO SUKLALL BINA MAHABIR
176 2791 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. BALDEO BUDHNI SWAS
177 8843 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT. EGNESIA PATRAS SOMRA MONGLA
178 3761 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. .GOKUL TANTI SUKHMONTY TANTI
179 3305 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. NANDU NAGASIA SABITRI NAGCHIYA
180 1513 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LT. RAJEEB NAYAK ANJALI NAYAK
181 3586 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. SUSENA EKKA HULIA EKKA
182 2180 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. SUKHA MUNDA-4 JUHANI (MUNDA)
183 1475 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BELMONI NAYAK SRI BOGA NAYAK (ILLITERATE AC)
184 2894 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. SOMA NAGBANSHI 4 SRIMOTI NAGBOSHI
185 3022 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. DULAL LOHAR SUGIA LOHAR
186 711 E-150 Phukenbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HAREN GHATWAR URMILA GHATOWAR
187 9275 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. CINERAM KARMAKAR SEUTI KORMAKAR
188 1203 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT. MAHENDRA TANTI Mrs. MONI TANTI (PFMS)
189 2476 C-013 Binnakandhy T.E. Cachar LT. BHAGYA BAGDI RATAN BAGDI
190 1059 C-013 Binnakandhy T.E. Cachar LT. NARESH GOALA MUNNI GOALA
191 1922 C-013 Binnakandhy T.E. Cachar LT. BABULAL ROBIDAS SARODA RABIDAS
192 423 S-101 Furkating T.E. Golaghat LT. ASARAM KARMAKAR ANU KARMAKAR
193 3091 S-238 Rungajan T.E. Golaghat LT. BIRCHA URANG SOMARI URANG
194 5036 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LATE BINA GORE SUBASH GORH
195 4971 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LATE BISHAL KURMI BOJANTI KURMI
196 9893 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SIBKUMARI SOBOR SUREN SOBOR
197 2031 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MATHURA MUNDA DUGI MUNDA
198 2924 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MINI MUNDA MUKUT MUNDA
199 3237 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.RABI - 3 MANGARI TANTI
200 1899 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT.2-GABREL MUNDA SUSANA MUNDA
201 1270 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE RAMOO CHAMAR SMT GIRJA CHAMAR
202 1452 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE RAMBALAK CHAMAR SMT MUNOO CHAMAR
203 5042 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur PAWLIN ORANG RAMESH ORANG
204 4368 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.TEPOY - 3 NEWRI MUNDA
205 5610 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. SUKROO ORANG AUGISTINA ORANG
206 5620 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. SOHARAI MUNDA JHALO MUNDA
207 6299 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. JEWTY ORANG HIRDU ORANG
208 5631 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. HIRA KOYA LALITA KOYA
209 2233 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. KELEMON ORANG PAYO ORANG
210 2699 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. BADO MUNDA SILBARIA MUNDA
211 5109 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. MANSHA MUNDA 3 KALAWATI MUNDA
212 2277 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. SOMRA ORANG JATRI ORANG
213 4688 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. CHANU BARAIK SABITRI BARAIKE
214 176 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. SRIBON ROJOK SMT. BHARATY ROJOK
215 1000 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.GANESH KARMAKAR SMT.SITA KARMAKAR
216 3456 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LATE TULSHI ORANG MANTI ORANG
217 1612 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LT. KABI NAYAK ANJU NAYAK
218 2373 E-179 Tarajan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KALICHARAN SHARMA NITUMONI SHARMAH
219 1099 E-166 Santi T.E. Dibrugarh LT.NANTU DUTTA RINA DUTTA
220 1422 E-166 Santi T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TULEN GOWALLA FULESWARI TULEN
221 1350 E-166 Santi T.E. Dibrugarh LT.KIRON MAHALI ASHA KIRAN
222 3081 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. SAMEL KUJUR FULMONI KUJUR
223 923 E-166 Santi T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NANIKAR GEETA KAR
224 3415 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT RAJESH DHUNUWAR SMT. SOILA DHUNUWAR (FRESH)
225 6089 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE ERENUS LAKRA BERO LAKRA
226 3009 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LATE MODON GOWALLA SIMA GOWALLA
227 6280 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE FILIP MUNDA DUKHI MUNDA
228 2546 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT. ARI PANIKA SABITRI PANIKA
229 40 E-271 Upper Assam Tea Ind T.E. Dibrugarh LT. R.K.SRIVASTAVA SABITA SRIVASTAVA
230 3439 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LATE KAMAL KURMI SMT. PUTOLLY KURMI
231 1698 N-016 Amsoi T.E. Nagaon LATE MITHENDRA NAYAK GITA NAYAK
232 4584 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar Lt. MOHESH KARMAKAR ASHA KARMAKAR
233 01 S-422 M/S ABG Cha Udyog Sivasagar LT.AJIT SAIKIA MRS. JYOTI SAIKIA
234 87 E-211 Ethelbari T.E. Tinsukia LT. ABHISON MEJUR CHANDAMANI MEJUR
235 7880 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.JAGADISH PASHI REKHA PASHI
236 1247 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE GOPAL KAINTA UMA GOPAL
237 1977 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. ARAKHIT ASSARAM MINA ARAKHIT
238 183 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. PROMUD NAYAK RITA NAYAK
239 1818 E-112 Madarkhat T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JITEN II SUKHBOTY SUKHBOTY
240 5479 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LATE OM PRAKASH KHOUND RUMI SARMA KHOUND
241 3373 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT.MARTIN MUNDA DASMOTI MUNDA
242 6116 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MANGRA MURA HEMANTI MURAH
243 4168 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT. SIYARAM KISSAN MONJU KISSAN
244 3486 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. RAJEN TONGLA TULACHA TANGLA
245 2960 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LATE THOMAS KUJUR ANANDTASIA KUJUR
246 3828 L-005 Dolahat T.E. Lakhimpur LATE KARTIK PORJA DOSMI PRAJA
247 1962 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE SONAKAR RABI DAS SUMOTI RABIDAS
248 1384 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. HABIRAM LOHAR SMT. MINA LAHAR
249 7698 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT. RAJESH MURA KAMALA MURA
250 4163 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT.RAJU NANDI MALATI NANDI
251 1766 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. DAMBUDHAR BHUYAN SMT. SARUMAI BHUYAN
252 552 S-123 Haroocharai T.E. Jorhat LATE NADIA BORA SARUMAI BORA
253 984 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. SUKLAL BAWRI SMT. BIMALA BAWRI
254 968 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LATE NANDALAL GOALA DHONBATI GOALA
255 1241 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LATE RAJKUMAR TANTI SUMOTI TANTI
256 622 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LATE MONILAL GHATOWAR SAPTAMI GHATWAR
257 889 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LATE KHUDIRAM RIKIASON SUKONTOLA RIKIASON
258 2993 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. THANGRO SAWTAL JHUMRI SAWTAL
259 2809 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. KUMKARAN NAIK MANGRI NAIK III
260 3817 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONUJ SOBOR ANITA SOBOR
261 1931 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. RAMANI BASANTY GOWALA
262 1854 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. SOMAROO RABINI PANIKA
263 2122 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. RAMESH 5 NO SANTI
264 3299 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. GAKUL KISSAN SUNDRI KISSAN
265 1739 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LATE GOJEN SOBOR SMT. RENU SOBOR
266 3194 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. GOLAP ORAON BIRCHI TAPNO
267 3126 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT.SIRIL SORRENG MRS. ALBINA SORRENG
268 8057 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. SITUSH KHARIA(SORENG) MARIAM SORENG
269 1839 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi LT. CHALRADHARI LOHAR BELI LOHAR
270 3142 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi LT. BASANTY RIKIASON SRIPROSAD RIKIASON
271 308 C-029 Degubber T.E. Karimganj LATE.BHOLA GHATWAR BINATA GHATOWAR
272 3520 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. ARJUN 2 BIRASO
273 356 C-029 Degubber T.E. Karimganj LATE.RAMBRIJ KEOT SABITA KEOT
274 539 C-029 Degubber T.E. Karimganj LATE.RAMJI KOIRI JAYANTI KOIRI
275 517 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUNIL BHUYAN. SMT. JAYMOTI BHUYAN
276 112 E-208 Mukul T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RINA MURA KANDU MURA
277 996 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT.PUNU ADHIKARY HORISH ADHIKARI
278 2220 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BOLORAM SONAR SUBONTI SONAR
279 2283 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NIMAI KOND JAMUNA KOND
280 2169 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SOBHA DHONTIKO DHONTIKO TANTI
281 2445 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT. RAJA RAM 1 BABLI SONA
282 1425 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAMCHANDRA MURA GANGI MURA
283 1332 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JHON TANTI SOMARI TANTI
284 1844 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat Lt.Magheswary Karmakar BHUBAN KARMAKAR
285 1333 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LATE BHOGIRATH PATOR SMTI MALOTI PATOR
286 1837 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. MAIJONI PORJA SRI SHIBA PORJA
287 1564 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT.DHURUP PATOR ALOMONI PATOR
288 1652 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. GOPAL PORJA (I) SMT RAMBA PRAJA
289 1104 S-072 Chenijan T.E. Jorhat LT.NUNOO NAIK MONIKA NAIK
290 2023 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE SUJATA URANG SRI LAL URANG
291 2658 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. GONESH LUHAR SMT. KOLA BATI CHETRI
292 2837 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. MONILAL SAOTAL SMT. KORMI SANTAL
293 T-10210 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LT.BUDHNI MAHALI BANDHAN MAHALI
294 519 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT GARDI MUNDA AHAILYA MUNDA
295 4085 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT RAJESH TANTI CHAMILA TANTI
296 3692 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT. BUDHOO TANTI DUSURA JUMINI TANTI
297 4827 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.JASHUA KANDULNA CHERPINA KANDULANA
298 5545 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. PHAGUNI KRISHNO BHUYAN
299 1634 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BESACCHANDRA MONJOO NAYAK 2
300 5065 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. AKHO CHAMPA TANTI
301 5301 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. RPTNESWAR MANJU TANTI
302 7320 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BUDHUA BHUYAN DAHRI BHUYAN
303 3191 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT.PRAFULLA KAMAR SMT.MALOTI KARMAKAR
304 839 S-278 Borbheta T.E. Jorhat LT ANIL BORA SMT.LAKHIMAI BORAH
305 709 K-016 Sonapur T.E. Kamrup(Metro) Late Krishna Bhatra SUMITRA BHATRA
306 4364 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LATE PHONIDHAR KURMI RINA KURMI
307 4717 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LATE HORUMON KURMI SABITRI KURMI
308 2998 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE MONTU SUKLABAIDYA RATNA SUKLABAIDYA
309 1625 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LATE RINA MURA BIPIN MURA
310 1391 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LATE BHAROTI TANTI UDHAB TANTI
311 4167 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.SAMPURNA TANTI DHANESHWARI TANTI
312 3179 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. DHARMU MURA KANCHONI MURA
313 6987 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE RAJMOHAN TANTI BED TANTI
314 9154 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LATE SUNIL NAYAK PUSHPA NAHAK
315 1797 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT.SOMRA GONJOO SILA GOANJOO
316 2434 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT.RAMPRASAD TOPPO MARYAM TAPP
317 1741 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. SUROJIT SENGUPTA ANIMA SENGUPTA
318 328 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. BANDRU BUDANI MUNDA
319 350 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. MOHAN SINGHA MINATI SINGHA
320 282 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. FULENA MUNDA BANGA MUNDA
321 392 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT. BIRSHA I SITAMANI MUNDA
322 297 G-006 Krishnakali T.E. Dhubri LT.LACHMAN JUNKEY
323 1509 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT. SANKAR DUSAD MUNIYA DUSAD
324 1573 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT. PODDYA NUNIA GOPI NUNIA
325 1148 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT. SUDARSAN REE REBA REE
326 9392 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LT. MADAN HATI BARUAH NIRALA HATIBORUAH
327 4691 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT. SUDHAN SAWTAL JONI SAWTAL
328 740 E-150 Phukenbari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SUKROW GARH CHARITA GARH
329 1705 E-177 Tamulbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIRCHI MURAH LILA MURA
330 2417 E-177 Tamulbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HATIRAM GAUR MANIKA GAUR
331 2696 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.SEPO MUNDA MALOTY MUNDA
332 1479 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT. SONATON RAMU SULEKHA RAMU
333 3735 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT ASHOK GANJAM SMT.LOLITA GONJAM
334 3841 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT BISHNATH GHATOWAR KOSOILYA GHATOWAR
335 3291 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE RAMSINGH KOMAR PROTIMA KOMAR
336 2490 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT.LOHARSING CHARKI
337 2296 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIVISION KUMAR SMT. FULLO DUKHU
338 2978 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LATE KISSAN MANSAI ALOMINA PROWLAD
339 2530 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. HINGULAL REE HEMANTI REE
340 1322 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LT. SUKURMONI MURRA MANGA MURA
341 1470 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LT. ANJOON GUWALLA SUBHADRA GUWALA
342 2006 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. SONTOSH KARMAKAR AHAILLYA KARMAKAR
343 4105 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT DULALI MAJHI MR. BAPUKAN MAZI
344 1806 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE JAGU NAYAK NIAMANI NAYAK
345 3676 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. KUDU JATAP MRS.TULSAMONI JATAP
346 3893 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. SONCHARUA MRS. TOPO
347 2063 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE KANCHA GARH SULEKHA GARH
348 14511 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. BAHAGI MURA SURESH MURA
349 2067 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur Late BENU URANG GUMOTI GUWALA
350 7363 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHABILAL TANTI SUMI TANTI
351 3025 E-067 Halmari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAJEN RAMESWAR RUPALI RAJEN
352 3898 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JAGOO MURAH Mrs. MANGRI MURA
353 5084 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SOMARI MURAH Mr. ACHARAM MURA
354 3741 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LAKHIRAM SAHU Mrs. GITA SAHU
355 3964 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SOMAROO MURA Mrs. MIRA MURA
356 T-11346 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE ASHOK KEOT LILABATI KEOT
357 1715 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.JHAGROO II SMT.ACHINTA KUMAR
358 7523 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONGROO BHUMIJ Mrs SUMITRA BHUMIJ
359 5988 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SUKRA BHUMIJ Mrs PURNIMA BHUMIJ
360 1515 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LATE LOSHMONIA TANTI MR.. FULESHWAR TANTI
361 3724 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LAL BOO BEDIA JOLLESWARI BEDIA
362 4049 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PREMNATH KARMAKAR Mrs SHAKUNTALA KARMAKAR
363 3500 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DASSA MURAH MR NANDI MURAH
364 806 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. BURAN TELI LAKHIMONI TELI
365 312 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT. PROMOD GOGOI ARATI GOGOI
366 3966 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LAKHIRAM PATOR Mrs PARBOTI PATOR
367 8566 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.PRATUL REE SUNITA REE
368 14003 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.BHUBAN KOLE NIOTY KOLE
369 2748 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. BINOD HEMBROM ROYLEN TOPNO
370 8307 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.ALOK KARMOKAR ANJANA KARMAKAR
371 7907 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.SUKRAM GOALA SATEE GOALA
372 T-214 G-011 Simlitola T.E. Goalpara PRIO URANG BADANTI MUNDA
373 4821 L-004 Dejoo T.E. Lakhimpur LT. PORMILA MANKI CHUNOO MANKI
374 3573 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SURESH SOBOR TULSHI SOBOR
375 3962 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RAM MURA Mrs. SOMARI MURA
376 2938 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE GONESH KURMI SMTI. FULESWARI KURMI
377 3832 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DEVIT MIRDHA Mrs. SEEMA MIRDHA
378 4945 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.NUMAL MECH Mrs SOKUNTALA MECH
379 3571 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE RAMPRASAD KARMAKAR LILABATI KARMAKAR
380 1725 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LT.NARAYAN KALANDI 1. ANU KALANDI
381 2662 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE BUDHONLAL BHUMIJ ANJONA BHUMIJ
382 2801 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. KIRTO BHUMIJ BINOTA BHUMIJ
383 6005 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINOO KUMHAR BINUD KUMAR
384 2927 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE DEBU FULMALI SABITA FULMALI
385 1961 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE MONTU FULSAI BOBITA MONTOO
386 3362 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE RATNESWARY N/DAS NAHAR DAS
387 3739 E-207 Hatimara T.E. Tinsukia LATE ANIL ETOWA ORANG SOLITA HUMBA ORANG
388 7839 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. RANJIT TOSSA PUSPA TASA
389 7645 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. SUBASH ORANG ARATI ORANG
390 13284 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. GAYACHARAN KAR ANNA KAR
391 604 C-017 Bundookmara T.E. Hailakandi LT. BISHUN GHOSH M/S KALPANA RANI GHOSH
392 2103 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUNIL KEOT LOLITA KEOT
393 1923 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOHIRAM Mrs CHOMPA MIRDHA
394 2240 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKESWAR SAHU Mrs ANITA SAHU
395 409 D-055 Krishna Susaibini T.E. Udalguri LATE.NIRMAL TIRKEY Mrs. BIRASHMUNI TIRKEY
396 444 D-055 Krishna Susaibini T.E. Udalguri LATE.KRISHNA BARAIK RIMA BARAIK
397 11394 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. RIMISH BIRJENIA ORANG
398 11617 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIRSHA 5 SAMARY
399 11661 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHENIRAM PHULNI KARUA
400 11785 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. NAROD DURPODI MAHANDA
401 3785 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE 2-ANIL SOBOR MS BUDHNI SOBOR
402 12221 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. JAMES KHALKO SANTINA KHALKO
403 6310 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.BILASHI SAI MR RIRAH SAI
404 4158 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE SOKUNTULA MAHALI LAKHI CHARAN MAHALI
405 4506 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.KANDEY MUNDA RATANI MUNDA
406 6777-B S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.NARAYAN SAHU PADMABOTI SAHU
407 10719 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE AJOY GORH RONJEETA AJOY
408 4039 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT.BASU TATI BASANTI TATI
409 2833 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANGRA KARMAKAR EMBEMACHIYA KARMAKAR
410 6071 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LATE AMAS MOHAN BHARTI NAYAK
411 2842 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE AGHNOO MURAHM KUNJA MURA
412 1642 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT. PUNIRAM PROJA MINOTI PROJA
413 3025 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LATE DULAL CHATRI CHINTA CHATRI
414 2976 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh Lt. SHYAM MURA RUPA MURA
415 4694 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JAMES TOPNO MS BINA TOPNO
416 3881 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat Chakra Tanti SHIBANI TANTI
417 5398 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. RODHON AIND MS SUNITA AIND
418 10341 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ABOAN GURIA SMTI SOMORANI GURIA
419 9076 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIJONTI PRAJA AMIT PRAJA
420 13069 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. SAGOO GORH INIMA GORH
421 17648 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAMSINGH GHATOWAR LAKHI MONI GHATWAL
422 1198 E-013 Balimara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHARATI MURAH MR.BIRSA MURAH
423 1993 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LT. SHUKARA KHERIYA ANITA KHERIYA
424 1606 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BHAJAHARI BHUMIJ RADHA BHUMIJ
425 3100 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT RACHAYA BHOR GAURI BHAR
426 10963 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT LAXMAN TANTI MANJU TANTI
427 3757 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. PATRAS ASWARI KANDULNA
428 3008 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUSENA JOHON JOHAN ELARUS
429 1691 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LATE JOSEPH BHENGRA SMT.SABEY VENGRA
430 7018 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE SACHIN TAMULIYA BIRSHLA TAMULIA
431 2282 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. BASMOTI Mr. ARJUN TANTI
432 7349 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. NOREN JUSEPH FULMONI BIRSHA
433 10313 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUBODRA SUIS RAICHING CHAYCH
434 36152 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT.GOURANGA MALI DINOMONI MALI
435 8434 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. 4 ARJOON MUNDA TARUNA MUNDA
436 2635 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAJEN KEOT TARA KEOT
437 54802 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT TUFANI KAIRI ADESHARI KOIRI
438 3839 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.DILIP iV SMT.DULO SASONI
439 3749 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIMAL KAHAR Mrs. SAKUNTALA KAHAR
440 6516 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LTD. SONICHORI KARMAKAR Mr MANGRA KARMOKAR
441 1723 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MOHIPAL GHATOWAR SARALA GHATOWAR
442 3575 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LAKHI BHUMIJ JOLLESWARI BHUMIJ
443 3404 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. KIRON JUGEN KAUSHILA KIRAN
444 1946 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANORANJAN SURMAI MANORANJAN
445 1907 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LT.NILMONI MAZI SUKROO MAZI
446 2655 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT. KALPANA RAJOWER NORESH RAJWAR
447 3470 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. BIRJOMOHON FULMALI ANJANA FULMALI
448 2467 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. LALBABU GHATWAR BINODINI GHATWAR
449 15127 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat Lt.LOKHIMONI BHUYAN BUBAI BHUYAN
450 5403 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa GABRIEL MUNDA ALICON MUNDA
451 12130 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBANANDA SIRIYA KONDA
452 5018 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE BATY PARJA MR DULBO PRAJA
453 3517 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. BORUN KARMAKAR JAYANTI KARMAKAR
454 4447 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE ARBIN KHALKHO ASHIYANI KHALKHO
455 2694 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar CHUTAR MARDI RANI KISKU
456 5235 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAJESH SAWRA ARUNA SAWRA
457 5630 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE AJIT BHUMIJ JOSHILA KHOIRA
458 4946 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. SOMBARI MUNDA 10 BUDHUBA MUNDA
459 2969 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon LATE PROKASH DIGAL PADMA TANTI
460 1885 C-106 Subong T.E. Cachar LATE DEWANTI KURMI JAGESWAR KURMI
461 4639 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri BHAWANA KASUWA MARCHA BHENGRA
462 1232 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. NIRANJAN KANDHA AKASHI KANDHA
463 5349 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.AJOY GALORIYA TANTI
464 T2650 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.CICILIA JIBAN BHADRA
465 6012 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANKAR DEEP ANITA DEEP
466 2305 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. TAPAN BHOWAL SUCHITRA BHAWAL
467 3692 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUKHU-3 SUMITRA MUNDA
468 5330 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE BILASHI NAIK SRI SUNIKA NAYAK
469 5531 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. N. GOWALA RUKMONI GOWALA
470 5829 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIRZATON NAIK RICHI NAIK
471 6903 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANTI NAIK PATIRAM NAYAK
472 2135 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.SIRIL BENEDIK BERTHA CIRIL
473 3085 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT FRANCIS ISSU LUISHA FRANCISH
474 3146 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE KRISHTOMUNI BIRSHA BIJOY GOWALA
475 3557 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE EMILIA KALIAN M R. JUEL SURIN
476 9148 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LATE.MEENA LOXMON MONOJ ETOWA
477 1978 E-112 Madarkhat T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BUDHU PATOR MRS MANOMATI PATAR
478 3416 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MODON LOBOMFP LALMONI KURMI
479 11514 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. JIBON KISHAN SUKANTI KISHAN
480 12797 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. KUNTI JENA GANESH JENA
481 4747 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. ROBI CHASA BINATA CHASA
482 13149 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. RESHMA JENA BASANTA JENA
483 3121 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.GONGAMONI BHUMIJ KANDROO BHUMIJ
484 2992 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat RAJIB TANTI NIRUPA TANTI
485 3800 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE NIZORZ BHUMIJ KOSHBIHARI BHUMIJ
486 4128 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PREM SAWASI Mrs BINA SAWASI
487 2867 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT JALPARI MUNDA JOYPAL BHENGRA
488 3249 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BISHNOO MIRDHA Mrs. RENU MIRDHA
489 2547 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.GOPI PAIK JILOMONI PAIK
490 T-8605 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE SHANTI KURMI SRIDHAR PAYAK
491 6602 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GOBORDHON KARMAKAR RITA KARMAKAR
492 1482 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROMESH NOYA MRS.. LALITA NAJAPUJ
493 2132 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.ATNASH RITA AUGUSTIN
494 4119 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIRJU NAIK MRS MANJODARI NAIK
495 3650 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.ANTONY ALBISH RUMA ALBISH
496 6214 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. GURABARI KISHAN DEBRA KISHAN
497 3153 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AGHOO KURMI Mrs SANTI KURMI
498 2140 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.ASIN DANEL MAYNA ASIN
499 3415 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. SOMRA MURA MIRA MURA
500 8046 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. BISHAL KARMAKAR RINA KARMAKAR
501 6236 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. UMESH BHUMIZ UMA BHUMIZ
502 5885 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. RINA BHOKTA BODUA BHOGTA
503 7416 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT BAISAKI BHOKTA SANGAM BHAKTA
504 14057 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT KANKAN TANTI RENU TANTI
505 1848 S-258 Soraipani T.E. Jorhat LT. GONESH BORAIK MANJU BARAIK
506 1720 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE TELESWARI TANTI USHIT TANTI
507 4527 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LATE GOMIA MUNDA MS NOMITA MUNDA
508 4280 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LATE CHAMTU REE JUSNA REE
509 6181 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. BINOD BHAGTO JAWNI SATOR
510 6239 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LATE AMIT BIKRAM ANITA BIKRAM
511 4552 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT-BHATAR MAJHI BHAROTI MAJHI
512 2874 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat 1-RUHIDAS PORJA MRS. BASUKI PORJA
513 24936 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAMDASH TANTY SMT.MIRA TANTI
514 1559 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TARA MACH TILESWAR KACHARI
515 1772 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE LALOO BOWRI BINA BOWRI
516 3747 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE PUDUM TANTI TILOTOMA TANTI
517 4106 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. ANATH BUDHNI MUNDA
518 307 S-115 Gorajan T.E. Jorhat LT.PADMA MIRDHA RAFIKA MIRDHA
519 2353 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SANJIT KARMAKAR BIMOLA KARMAKAR
520 8655 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. MODAN MUNDA MRS. MONESWARI MUNDA
521 1707 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.PALASHMONI JENA SUREN JENA
522 3994 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. RINA KHUDAL RAJANA KHUDAL
523 3347 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur Lt. Mangal Lohar SOMARI LOHAR
524 3679 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE MEGHNATH KURMI FULMONI KURMI
525 3210 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAGHU SABINA MUNDA
526 1939 C-094 Ruttonpore T.E. Cachar LATE SUDHANGSHU MOHAN NATH SMRITI RANI NATH
527 1716 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LATE DILIP NAYAK ANJOLI NAYAK
528 7408 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. KHUDIRAM MOLLIK SUMI MUNDA
529 2921 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.PROKASH TANTI PROMILA TANTI
530 9819 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUSHIL JOWAKIM JOTI DHAN
531 7297 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. SIBA RAM Mr. RAM DHARMOO
532 7478 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOCHIDHAR BORA MS BIVA BORAH
533 7524 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUKSON BORAI MS ANIMA SUKSON
534 867 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE SUKAN MOLLICK JEUTI MALLIK
535 1463 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. BARMA SAWRA BUDHNI SAWRA
536 5234 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT.UMESH SAWRA ANJU SAWRA
537 5123 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHIMA BABULAL MS KAMANI PAHARIA
538 3877 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.MARIUSH CHICK PRIYANKA CHICK
539 1783 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE NITYANANDA DAS BASANTI DAS
540 23113 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. ANTHONI NAYAK TILU NAYAK
541 6308 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE CHOITON NAYAK ANITA DEVI
542 3743 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SALUK RAM MURAH Mrs. AASHA MURAH
543 2575 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat MODHU GOWALLA BACHANTI GOWALA
544 3253 E-171 Sepon T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CHANDAMONI CHAWRA MR BIRO CHAWRA
545 2951 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat MANGRA MURA REJINA BHENGRA
546 13712 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT.GOPESH REE BINODINI REE
547 12008 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANUAL BARLA LOCHMI BARLA
548 12139 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. PAUL EKKA Mrs. LILA EKKA
549 12161 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAMAN BARLA FAGUNI BARLA
550 3054 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.NARAYAN TANTY Shri MALLI TANTY
551 4277 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.BASANTI BHUMIJ Mr MAHABIR BHUMIJ
552 1995 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. DIPEN BHUYAN SUKURMONI BHUYAN
553 6553 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIRSHA KISHAN SMTI TEJA KISHAN
554 2285 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ROSMI MUNDA ASHMOO MUNDA
555 5999 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. NIRANJON GOWALLA MISS JAMUNA GOWALLA
556 2843 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar SELBANUS HEMBROM MARGRET TUDU
557 1438 E-070 Hapjan Purbat T.E. Dibrugarh LT.TEKA MURARI ANIMA MURARI
558 2119 E-051 Dinjoy T.E. Dibrugarh LATE GANGAMONI MAHATO SRI SHAMBHU MAHATO
559 7262 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIN0TI NAYAK MR ROMEN NAYAK
560 5743 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT.SUKDAVE DESWA PRAMILA DESUWA
561 1695 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.AROTI OJHA FAGU OJHA
562 4061 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BISHNU KHARIA RINA KHARIYA
563 2307 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.ETWARI SHAM LAL BHENGRO
564 1630 S-187 Moheema T.E. Golaghat LATE LABUL TANTI BINESWARI TANTI
565 10990 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. RATHO MURAH PRAMILA MURA
566 2747 E-124 Mokalbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BUKROO MrS BELI PATNAYAK
567 8003 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LATE.TARUN TARANI CHELINA KUMAR
568 2412 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LATE LAKHI PRAJA SHIVA MONI
569 4691 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE 2 DOMONIK MUNDA TWOBIROSHMONI MUNDA
570 3463 E-124 Mokalbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DIPOK GOUR Mrs ASENI CHATRI
571 1410 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT. RAMSING RAJPUT KUNJO RAJPUT
572 624 E-023 Nandanban T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJU EKKA BILASHI EKKA
573 4244 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DOSOROTH MONIDAS DOSORAT LOKHI
574 1472 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT. LOKHAN SUMOIT ARUNA PARDESHI
575 1064 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT. PLOUS SONIKA SUKURMONI SUKNATH
576 6028 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. MARKAS MOMINAKONGADI
577 2945 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT.PREM GARH MAHESWARI GORH
578 2047 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINDABOTY SAWASHI DINA SAWASHI
579 8317 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAMNARAYAN KUMARI SONA
580 171 E-350 RANU T.E Dibrugarh LT. SUSILA KARMAKAR MR. DEBARU JOGI
581 7463 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.AMBIKA LAKHIA HARIPAL
582 6153 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.BINOD PRITI BHENGRA
583 5813 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.MARTIN ANU KANGARI
584 2670 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE LABO LUNGA SMT. SALMI MUNDA
585 3550 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE MANIK SARMAH SMT. MAMANI SARMAH
586 7404 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. 5 RAM MAJHI BIHANI MAJHI
587 2005 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE JOY BAISAKHI KARMAKAR
588 3855 D-086 Shakomato T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAMNATH BARAIK HILABATI BARAIK
589 5622 D-086 Shakomato T.E. Sonitpur LT. II PREM KURMI SABITRY KURMI
590 5101 D-086 Shakomato T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIMAL BAURI BHANOO BAWRI
591 5507 D-086 Shakomato T.E. Sonitpur LATE TILAK CHANDRA BHUYAN TULUMANI BHAYAN
592 4243 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. DASARO SABOR SUMITRA SOBOR
593 1633 E-112 Madarkhat T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ARUNA KURMI BABUL KURMI
594 1114 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT. SITARAM MUNDA KALYANI MORA
595 1586 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. ISWAR BAWRI SMT. SUBITA BAWRI
596 1634 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKHO SOBOR SONAMONI SOBOR
597 3867 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. TOPON NAYAK HUNMONI NAYAK
598 3407 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE SABITRI PANIKA-5 SRI JITEN PANIKA
599 5145 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. PRONOB DAS SMT BONU BORDOLOI
600 2489 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE KOMOLSING GHATOWAR SMT. BULU GHATUWAR
601 3330 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. AJIT BHUYA BIJUMONI BHUYAN
602 2870 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE NOBIN TANTI-4 QUILI TANTI
603 3346 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. BIRET TANTI Mrs. GUNA TANTI
604 606 S-112 Golaghat T.E. Golaghat LATE RUMI MR BARUA KARMAKAR (pfms)
605 2678 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. SONARAM BHUYAN Mrs. FULAKI BHUYAN
606 4118 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. AHILYA GHATWAR Mr. SANTOSH GHATOWAR
607 1939 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. JOSHNA II TANTI DHIRENDRA TANTI & JE PLG DEV BLOCK
608 2241 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. GITA KARMAKAR SUKDEB KARMAKAR
609 1820 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. BALIKA MAL I ANIL MAL
610 5228 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 3 LOKHON KARMAKAR ASTOMI KARMAKAR
611 2818 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIJOY LOSHMI OREYA
612 1507 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AJIT MUNDA ADARMONI MUNDA
613 1006 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DHONU MAJHI SUMI MAJHI
614 2623 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NITOO TANTI BHUBAN TANTI
615 3188 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LT. FONTUSH NAIK NILAPATI NAIK
616 493 D-026 Chandana T.E. Udalguri LATE ANTONY ORANG ROJA ORANG
617 1155 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. 1- BENJAMIN ASRIT KANDULAN
618 1251 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT. NATHUM CHETRI BUDHANI CHETRIA
619 595 D-026 Chandana T.E. Udalguri LATE RAMESH MAHAPATRA NIMKEE PATRA
620 3404 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. MANGAL MAJHI MR. ANAMI MAJI
621 1426 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE MONSUDHAN 5-FHULMANI
622 4073 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUKHLAL ETOWA MRS ANITA ETOWA
623 6291 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LATE MUKUL KHALKO SUNITA KHALKO
624 1818 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUSHANTA BURAGOHAIN MRS MINOTI BURAGOHAIN
625 4071 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. ABHIRAM KARMAKAR DASMONI KARMAKAR
626 4629 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT SAMEL MANKI NIZORA MANKI
627 257 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. MAHADEB JOSOODA KONDH
628 2073 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT.UMESH KURMI CHAMADARI KURMI
629 3961 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat BIJOY BHUYA BHARATI BHUYAN
630 2983 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. 2 KHAGESWAR KHADAL JUGESWARI KHADAL
631 T-6586 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SIMA MURAH MR JAGAN MURA
632 3064 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT SONU BAURI BASANTI BAURI
633 2563 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT AJIT DAS GUPTA SITA DAS GUPTA
634 8002 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. BABA MAL MRS. SIMA MAL
635 7495 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAJESH SAWASHI SUNITA ONE SAWASHI
636 1165 E-114 Mahadeobari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KANDRA TANTI MRS. AHALYA TANTI
637 4454 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. SAITRI LAYEK SUKDEB LIKE
638 3359 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT SUKRA GHATWAR DAYMANTI GHATOWAR
639 2307 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TIKESUNDAR TANTI MRS. TARA TANTI
640 6715 E-007 Baghjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. MONESWAR CINTAMONI SUMITRA MONESWAR
641 3266 E-007 Baghjan T.E. Tinsukia LATE BAKUL RAM SUDHMONI BAKUL
642 3102 S-160 Krishnabehari T.E. Sivasagar LATE BIKRAM KHERUAR ANITA KHERUBAR
643 3089 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. BINODE BINA BARAIK
644 2059 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LATE RAJKUMAR KOLE SUKUNTALA KAL
645 2653 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE.JOSEF HORO BACHIYA HER
646 2935 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. BUDHUWA TOPNO ASRIT TOPNO
647 6001 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. UDAY BHUMIJ BULBULI BHUMIJ
648 5441 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. SANKAR BODRA ASHA BODRA
649 743 S-112 Golaghat T.E. Golaghat Noren Kheria SUMITRA KHERIA
650 4791 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE SURESH TANTI DHANDEI TANTI
651 4340 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.SONATON RAJPUT DURGESHWARI RAJAPUT
652 6671 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LT. MAHADEV KARMAKAR MR SUMI MUNDA
653 13835 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. ANASH ROBIDAS JAG RABIDAS
654 1763 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LATE DHORMU NAIK PODMA NAIK
655 960 C-014 BOROJALINGAH T.E. Cachar Lt.MUKHO KALINDI SUDHIR KALINDRI
656 1262 S-018 Banamalie T.E. Sivasagar LT.LILA KARMAKAR MR. MUCHAKU KARMAKAR
657 6863 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAMPRASAD KISHAN PATANGI KISHAN
658 100426 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE BUDHUA SUKRA ASHRITA SUKLAL
659 912 C-007 Baitakhal T.E. Karimganj LT. FABINA CHASHA Mr. KAYAN CHASHA
660 2792 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh Lt. SANTY PANIKA MADAN PANIKA
661 2911 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DURBAJ GHATWAR RUMI KAJHI
662 6631 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. ANTONI ORANG JOYA ORANG
663 200/233 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LT. ANIL BAWRI Mrs. ANITA BAWRI
664 T-11083 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JHALLO SURJON MR GOMAN SURJAN
665 10287 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROHI BHUMIJ KUBARI BHUMIJ
666 6773 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BIJOY PATOR ANITA BADHON
667 T-8755 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. LAKHINATH BAWRI MEGHALI BAWRI
668 4934 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat SUSILA BHUYAN SHRI DHANI BHUYAN
669 4155 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa KUSHAL NAGWAR JUSITA NAGAWAR
670 2469 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE JUNASH BAGH SMT.SANTI BAGH.
671 4721 E-207 Hatimara T.E. Tinsukia JITEN ANOD BRINJUAR Mrs. SUBHADHANI BINJUWAR
672 1872 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. KIRON MANGRI FILMIKA KIRON
673 2081 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT.GAUR TULSHI
674 4100 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT. BINA MUKHI ARJUN MAJHI
675 3789 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE TONESWAR BIRESWAR KULADA CHETIA
676 1865 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE.GOBARDHAN BHUMIJ ARUNA BHUMIJ
677 2835 E-156 Rajah Alli. T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KARUNA PAKLOO PAKLOO JOGAT
678 687 D-015 Bhergaon T.E. Udalguri Lt. Beronika Munda DURGA MUNDA
679 3431 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT PRAKASH ORANG MAHESWARI ORANG
680 1821 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROTON HIRAMON BAJANTY RATAN
681 3649 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. AKUB PARBOTY KAMAL
682 1483 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT.GOPAL MAL Mrs. SHEFALI MAL
683 1999 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT. DULU GOALA MONJU GOALA
684 5386 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar Lt. Matoswari Kistodas MR LAKSHINATH TANTI
685 1393 S-263 Sundarpur T.E. Charaideo LT. TULABOTY GORAITH MR. RANJIT GORAITH
686 5204 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE LAKHI SANIKA JOSEPH SONIKA
687 2705 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.DURAROO TANTI MALOTY BHATRA
688 2440 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. SOMA MUNDA SAMBARI MUNDA
689 14955 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAMJIT NAHORI SUKANTI NAHARI
690 2759 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT.NISHO REE NAMITA REE
691 3206 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LATE UMAKANTA PATRA JETUKI PATRA
692 4143 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. SIB KUMAR MAL MRS. BHANU MAL
693 3083 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon LATE GOBIND SAMBARI GADBA
694 5607 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE BOLOBHADRA LILLMONI TANTI
695 4450 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.GHATLOO KARMAKAR MINA KARMAKAR
696 6020 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE BAHADUR-2 KALABOTI NAHEKIA
697 4116 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. MONIKA KHETRAPAL PADMA KSHETRAPAL
698 3996 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.KUMOR TANTI CHANDRAMUKHI TANTI
699 7961 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. GANDHI MAHALI SONITA MAHALI
700 1378 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur Late Bhaskar Das SOMARI DAS
701 4081 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE 2-KISON CHOUHAN CHAMELI CHOUHAN
702 2536 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. BISHNU URANG BERO URANG
703 4077 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT. AROBINDO REE LAKHIMONI REE
704 7298 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. CHAMTU DAS SHAMOLA DAS
705 10906 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANGRA ORANG MUNU ORANG
706 5223 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.DINONATH GORH RISHAMA GAR
707 7046 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE ABHIRAM KHARIA RUMI VICTOR
708 1256 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE RAJESH GONJAM MAMONI GANJAM
709 6955 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.TARA GORH BABULAL RAJGORH
710 4054 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.HARICHANDRA ACHAPINA TANTI
711 4022 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT SOMIR TANTI MRS RITA TANTI
712 1528 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIKA HIRAMONI SOBOR
713 7048 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon DHIREN GORE NIRMOLA GOUR
714 4132 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE NOGEN TANTI DHANAMATI TANTI
715 9121 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT. MIKHEL GURIA TINA GURIA
716 3089 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LATE JAYRAM GOALA MINA GOALA
717 3015 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LATE SUDARSON REE AROTI REE
718 2508 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LATE SANSAI EKKA SONIA EKKA
719 014/061 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. SEW AIND SARITA SOWRA
720 1704 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBDAS I SARODA
721 T-10320 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. PATRASH MUNDA ROTNI MUNDA
722 1838 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE IV DURGI NAYAK MOHAN NAYAK
723 7508 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE II THOMAS MUNDA MERI KANDULNA
724 11372 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT.LOKHIA GHASI AJINA GHASI
725 8495 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.BHARATY MUNDA FRANCHICH MUNDA
726 3490 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. NARAYAN BAWRI ANJANA KSHETROPAL
727 4337 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANTO TANTI DORYYADHAN TANTI
728 7937 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE DHANMONI KHALKO INUCH BARALA
729 2281 S-160 Krishnabehari T.E. Sivasagar LATE RAJEN KHOIRA RANJIT KHOIRA
730 7549 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CHAND NAND MRS PREMADA NAND7549
731 2402 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE BABLOO MURAH SHILA MURAH
732 3954 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE BHAROT SABAR 2 MS BIMLI SOBOR
733 2664 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE MOHESH SOBOR ANJANA BAGH
734 2424 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KISHORE SONAR ASHABOTI SONAR
735 6486 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. NATHNEL HASDA ALMA HASDA
736 52913 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. INDRANI KARMAKAR KSHIRODE KARMAKAR
737 3716 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKHLAL SOBAR KESHABOTI SOBAR
738 2125 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.LAZRUSH BHODEL BIRASHMONI LAZRUS
739 2230 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SEKHKADA BAGH MRS CHARALA BAG
740 1844 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE LAKHU ORANG M/S LILMONI ORANG
741 6028 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE DEEPAK MOLLICK CHAMPA MOLLICK
742 1479 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT.JOYPRAKASH GUWALLA SABITA GOWALA
743 5015 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LT. GONESH PRASAD LOHAR Mrs LOLITA LOHAR
744 2443 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE BAPURAM MURAH AMORI MUNDA
745 3247 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat NIRANJAN KARMAKAR BHANU KARMAKAR
746 2907 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHENIRAM KURMI NIMKEE KURMI
747 4974 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. MRIDUL DAIMARI MRINALINI DAIMARI
748 1400 C-036 Doyapore T.E. Cachar LT. MILON GHATOWAR PROTIMA GHATUAR
749 7297 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SREE PROSAD ROBIDAS MOINA ROBIDAS
750 7389 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BHUTIA SABOR GITA SOBOR
751 3125 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LT. LAKHOO BAIGA MRS BULU BAIGA
752 2009 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE VICTOR JUNASH RINA SUSENA
753 3097 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE GANDURA ORANG Mrs. SINGHI ORANG
754 2125 E-112 Madarkhat T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SALUK TANTI SABITA TANTA
755 10219 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. LURESH SUKROO LILY LURESH
756 557 D-019 Borchola T.E. Sonitpur LT. SONTOSH DAS RITA DAS
757 1144 E-013 Balimara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SHANKAR KONWAR MRS PARBOTI KONWAR
758 7744 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE UMESH KAMAL RENUKA BASU
759 607 E-023 Nandanban T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SALIKAPUR MURA RAHITA MURA
760 6516 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. PARGARA MUNDA Mrs BOIJANTY MUNDA
761 2505 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE AKILA PARJA SMT REBOTY PORJA
762 3818 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBRAJ TANTI Mrs PUTULMONI TANTY
763 1609 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.JAICHANDRA TANTI Mrs SUREKHA TANTI
764 571 C-029 Degubber T.E. Karimganj LATE LAKHI GORAIT SHANKAR GORAIT
765 3466 C-053 Kalline T.E. Karimganj LATE - RAMU MUNDA PANCHAMI MUNDA
766 2548 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LT. ASHOK CHOUBEY BITHIKA CHOUBEY
767 781 E-006 Azizbagh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LOKHIMONI GARH Mr. MAJINDAR GAUR
768 5108 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAJESH MURA SUMITRA MURAH
769 3186 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. GANESH BARLA Mrs. KRIPA NAG
770 3892 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE CHARAN AIND SUSHINA AIND
771 8309 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT.BIJOY DAYAL JANKI DOYAL
772 1579 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LT. RAMESWAR GORH DIPALI GORH
773 2998 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. DUKHOO TANTI JYASNA TANTI
774 2007 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa CHAMU URANG JARIO URANG
775 66 S-191 Monomoy T.E. Jorhat LATE MANIK SANMONI GUWALA
776 12326 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT.LOKHI URANG RAJEN ORANG
777 T-215 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT.SUSHIL URAO BIRSO URAO
778 1233 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT. CHARKU TOPPO LAKHI TOPPO
779 768 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT. GUSLU BAGE DUKHUNI BAGE
780 2812 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE JONATON BENIA CHUBAN BENIYA
781 27335 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. AMAR GOUR SWAPNA GOUR
782 1409 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LATE CHUNU MUNDA BINA MUNDA
783 1656 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LATE NOGHEN TANTI LOKHMI TANTI
784 8887 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.SERSING RAI AROTY RAI
785 4143 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHIM GARH PROMILA MURAH
786 2735 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. HAGROO NAYAK BIRCHAMONI NAYAK
787 1417 S-258 Soraipani T.E. Jorhat LT. ISRAIL KINDOO BINTI URANG
788 3013 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.VIKRAM MUNDA PIYANA MUNDA
789 666 C-035 Doloogram T.E. Cachar LT.AMARSINGH REE ASHOKA REE
790 5647 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT.CHAMPABOTI TOSSA RAJEN TOSSA
791 9395 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT.HABIL BAGH REJINA BAGH
792 3576 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT. SAMI TOPNO Mr. BIRACHA TAPNO
793 9965 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE BERODHI RATI RAJEN RAMPROSAD
794 2358 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JUTIKA SOVRA GULU PANIKA
795 627 C-035 Doloogram T.E. Cachar LT GALTU KURMI MIRA KURMI
796 5032 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat SUNIL TANTI MINU TANTI
797 3879 S-053 Borahi T.E. Charaideo LT. BISHNOO LOHAR MRS. CHANDAMANI LOHAR
798 7654 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.PITRUSH EKKA PHULMONI EKKA
799 3476 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE REBO GOGOI SUMITRA GOGOI
800 050/062 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. BONDHUWA NAYAK CHANDRALEKHA NAYAK
801 4997 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SOITON NAIK Mrs BEHULLA NAIK
802 6596 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DASARATH KURMI Mrs ROTNI KURMI
803 2066 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANJU SRI SHIRIL EKKA
804 1203 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RANJIT MURA Mrs. RATANI MURAH
805 6576 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AHALADI PATOR Mr BUDHU PATOR
806 6360 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHOLA ORANG MRS. PINKI ORANG
807 4091 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. PRODIP KARMAKAR GULAPI KARMAKAR
808 2957 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LATE CHUTOO GARH LOXMI GORH
809 7484 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LATE DEBEN GOWALA ANIMA GOWALA
810 3271 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat . JUNAKI BHUYAN KHOGESWAR BHUYAN
811 3887 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIRAJ SMT.ANITA TOPPO
812 3792 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SOMARI MURA Mr. PUNU MURA
813 3404 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. ROBIA TELI ETOWARI TELI
814 958 G-011 Simlitola T.E. Goalpara SUBAL LOHAR PURNIMA SUTRADHAR
815 P-8071 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. THANESWAR MURA MRS BABITA MURA
816 2129 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.ALBINASH SUSENA PAULINA ALBINUSH
817 20132 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE MARRIAM SORENG DOMEN SORENG
818 4041 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MONTU (BARU) MRS PATOLI TANTI
819 1225 E-013 Balimara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KAMLESWAR GOGOI MRS CHENAMAI GOGOI
820 2295 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANIKA MURA DASARATH MURA
821 2561 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur Late Bosco Sasoni 4 NO.LAKHI SASONI
822 3944 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BIRSHA TELENGA JIBANI TELENGA
823 5994 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIRCHA KARMAKAR MRS GANGGI KARMAKAR
824 2979 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAJKUMAR SOBOR AROTI SOBOR
825 8621 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. FANCHIKA CHOUHAN Mr. BISHNU CHAUHAN
826 1553 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LT.TULI PUTU Mr. BHADE ORANG
827 4639 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. KUKHOO REE MRS SHEFALI REE
828 7107 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. RAMNATH SINGH BASANA SINGH
829 1892 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT.GULAP KURMI CHAMPA KURMI
830 2311 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SURESH TASSA BRUNDABOTI TASSA
831 2044 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KALISING PAHARIA Mrs.DIPA PAHARIA
832 2277 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKESWAR BAWRI GAYETREE BAWRI
833 2310 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SURESH SAWTAL DURGESWARI SAWTAL
834 1843 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KUNJO TANTI NIRA TANTI
835 2106 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. KALPANA BHUMIJ Mr LALOO BHUMIJ
836 11645 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. JAIPAL BASONTI MAHANAND
837 207 C-107 Sultanicherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. RABILAL NAYEK RUMA NAYEK
838 1896 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.CHAKRADHAR SONA MRS PURNIMA NO
839 10108 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. KIRAN BARUAH NILU BARUA
840 T-6397 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE LOLITA TANTY SHIBLAL TANTY
841 3145 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT.ANUP-2 PAKLI GOWALA
842 2017 E-112 Madarkhat T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NILOMONI KHARGHARIA MRS ARPANA KHARGHARIA
843 2934 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT. ANIMA RAMKUMAR RAMKUMAR DURGA
844 1890 S-263 Sundarpur T.E. Charaideo LT. PABON TANTI LOLITA TANTI
845 8600 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. SANJOY TANTI ANITA TANTI
846 16548 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur KOBITA BORAIK Mr MOHAN BORAIK
847 1823 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE N.R. PAUL SMT. UMA RANI PAUL
848 2752 C-053 Kalline T.E. Karimganj LATE MONUJ BHUMIJ ATIKA BHUMIJ
849 758 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri MONOJ SING GITAMONI SING
850 4934 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. MAGON MUNDA CHAMANI MUNDA
851 861 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE TUNU NAYAK ANNU NAYAK
852 15986 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat Lt.ROTNESWAR BHUYAN RONJITA BHUYAN
853 11029 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIRBAL PANTANTI MRS.BOBITA PANTANTI
854 60042 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT.BASUDEV KHARIA RADHA KHARIA
855 12132 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. ALOKLATA GOALA MR SUSIL GOALA
856 12266 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. LUKESH MUNDA MS LIYA MUNDA
857 T-3655 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. KARUNA GURIA LACHU GURIA
858 10620 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. RUMI MURA Lakhiram Mura
859 2307 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.Bahalen Kandha BIRBAL KANDHA
860 P-2847 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia Lt. SONAMONI KRISHNA ROMESH MANKI
861 18603 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LATE MANGLU TANTY MINA BANUDHAR
862 17335 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LATE KISHOR CHHETRY SUMITRA CHETRY
863 636 D-015 Bhergaon T.E. Udalguri Lt .Ananda Paik JAYMATI PAIK
864 5458 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. RAMDAS REE BIJALA REE
865 2796 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT.SONIKA LURGI MURA
866 12513 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. SUBHASH MAL Mrs. SONDHYA MAL
867 4703 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. ADHIR CHASA Mrs.GITA CHASA
868 5284 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. ROMESH MUNDA SARMILLA MUNDA
869 2679 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri Lt. Kartik Sabar NAINA SABAR
870 1231 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. KUMAR BASWAR RATNA BASWAR
871 2637 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. JITENDRA KARMAKAR KRISHNA KARMAKAR
872 3484 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. RAMBHA GOLA SUBHASH GOLA
873 3521 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE INDRAJIT TANTI MAKHONI TANTI
874 2707 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE CHITH ORANGA BANDHANI ORANG
875 10809 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LATE KRISHNA NAYAK JAMUNA NAYAK
876 1173 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT.SUBHAS JOGTA MURA SULEKHA JOKTA
877 2640 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. PUSPA PATHAK ANIMA PATHAK
878 2041 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. JOYSING MURA MINA MURA
879 7344 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROHIT 2 Smti. SARUJ MONI NAYAK
880 4675 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE LAZAR NOND SANTY DUNGRI
881 002868 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE DHENA GHATOWAR BHOTA GHATOWAR
882 2533 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKHDEV LOHAR BASANTI LOHAR
883 4072 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. MADHU MUDHI MIRA MUDHI
884 4193 E-113 Madhuting T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DIBYA BORDOLOI MALABIKA BORDOLOI
885 2081 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.JOSPINA KISHAN SOMARU KISHAN
886 1989 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.MURULI DAS ASHTAMI DAS
887 10281 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon LATE LOKHESWAR NIRMA TANTI
888 5847 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. GERIGURI SABINA KUJUR
889 3298 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.CHANDRU KHUDAL TARABATI KHODAL
890 2454 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LATE KOSHIRAM TANTI KOSTURI TANTI
891 3474 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE SANCHARIA MAHALI BIRCHA MAHALI
892 6791 E-030 Budlabeta T.E. Tinsukia LATE PRODUMON TANTI DULANTI TANTI
893 2653 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT BHOLA BHOR PURNIMA BHAR
894 3046 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT MINI MURA SHEET KUMAR MURA
895 1793 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT.SAMU BANDHUA BUDHNI MURAH
896 7185 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOHORAI MIRA ORANG
897 13799 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.RONJIT BHUYAN PURNIMA BHUYAN
898 2555 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE SUDAM KOIRI MS GITA KOIRI
899 7183 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE BIRBAL RAJPUT RAJMOTI RAJPUT
900 784 S-172 Lengree T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE JOHN PITTER TAPNO TINA PITAR
901 1752 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. AKUB POULUSH NIRODA AKUB
902 9052 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. PUSPO KANDO 2 DEBANANDA MALIK
903 898 S-308 Kamarbund T.E. Jorhat LT. RAJIB PARJA PURNIMA PARJA
904 2811 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LATE DAIBAKI ROJOK MANJU RAJAK
905 2988 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT. SARITA KERKETTA BARNABAS KERKETTA
906 2254 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT BISOKA REE PRAFULLA REE
907 8117 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.UMESH KOYA ANIMA KOYA
908 338 S-308 Kamarbund T.E. Jorhat LT. JIMBOO PARJA CHITRA PARJA
909 21827 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. LAKHI KAL CHOTANUN DHUBI
910 37645 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. AMIR ALI SABIJAN BIBI
911 3110 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT.KISUR BAURI Mr. PARBOTY BAURY
912 2470 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE EATOWA TAPNA EACHTAR TAPNA
913 6407 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. RAJU BHUYAN SUKURMONI BHUYAN
914 2575 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT.CHAMTOO KISSAN MAINI KISSAN
915 412 S-101 Furkating T.E. Golaghat LATE HOREN KARMAKAR BANI KARMAKAR
916 12210 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat Lt.DHIREN GHATOWAR BOBITA GHATOWAR
917 1658 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT.ORAN DURPODI MS SAROTHI ORAN
918 9551 E-030 Budlabeta T.E. Tinsukia LATE ALBINUS TETE ALBISIA MANUAL
919 7110 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SUBHASH GHOSH MAMANI GHOSH
920 6634 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. MANA ORANG AROTI ORANG
921 8302 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.PORSURAM SAWRA MINA CHAORA
922 1818 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JUCHILA NAJAPUJ JITEN NAYAPUJ
923 7328 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. KRISTOPHER BUNKUI TITNE BUNKUI
924 3779 E-076 Hazelbank T.E. Dibrugarh LT ANAND KARMAKAR MRS DURGAMANI KARMAKAR
925 1862 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LT.MOHON MIRDHA ANJULI MIRDHA
926 4811 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE MADHULAL TOPPO DIPALI TOPPO
927 4927 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.GOVINDA SWASI Mrs HIRAMONI SAWASHI
928 1289 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKRA BEDIA Mrs. MIDULA BEDIA
929 2209 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE CHANAKYA BHUMIJ DIPTI BHUMIJ
930 3901 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. RONJITA KARMAKAR SUREN KARMAKAR
931 T-176 G-011 Simlitola T.E. Goalpara LT. FAGHU KUMAR MANITA KUMAR
932 4854 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT.SUBHASH MURAH Mrs. BIJALA MURA
933 12604 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. MINTU GHATOWAR SUNITA GHATOWAR
934 4266 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SOSHI SOBOR DIPMALA SOBOR
935 3100 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.PITOM MATIASH SUSENA MANKI
936 1566 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur Late Patraj Champia SUKUARO GURIYA
937 4612 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. DAYASANKAR KEOT SABITREE KEOT
938 4595 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. AHLAD NAIK SOHAGI NAIK
939 2218 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.TEKKO KURMI Mrs KAMLY KURMI
940 2017 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE MOHAN-9 MRS SABETRI NAG
941 2252 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.BUDHON TANTY Mrs. UKULI TATI
942 3237 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.DHARAMDAS MUNDA ASHA MUNDA
943 3694 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROCKY KARMAKAR LAXMI KARMAKAR
944 1399 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE RAGHUNATH GUWALA JAHARMATI GOWALA
945 62815 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. MANU PATOR MAJANI PATAR
946 1684 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat Lt. Akloo Urang DHIRMONI URANG
947 003223 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT GULTHU BHUYAN CHUCHILA BHUYAN
948 3426 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.GRUCHARAN PATHAR LILABOTI PATOR
949 1447 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUSENA KANDULANA NIRMAL KANDULNA
950 12246 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. RABI GANJU GULAPI GONJU
951 1841 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LATE DIPOK PROJA MONGLI PROJA
952 2085 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE PRADIP GHOSE KUSUM BORAH
953 2911 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONIRAM MURAH Mrs. KAYSHALYA MURA
954 173 E-217 Barbari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SURESH BORAIK JOLESWARI BORAIK
955 T-10155 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE NAREN KURMI SULCHANA KURMI
956 7693 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ASHOKRAM KARMAKAR ASSAMONI KARMAKAR
957 1174 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JUGEN ROBIDAS MS.. PRAMILA RABIDAS
958 1186 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LABA KARMAKAR MALA KARMAKAR
959 2090 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LALMOHAN KURMI LAKHI KURMI
960 962 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LALDEV GORIK MS.. SUMITRA GARAIK
961 3050 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SURESH KARMAKAR Mrs BIRANG KARMAKAR
962 2838 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. SURESH URANG FULBASIYA URANG
963 2543 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE ABHIRAM TANTI SUNITA TANTI
964 3406 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. SAMEL JENA JUSHINTA SUMI
965 1932 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.MOHAN ROBI RADHI RANU
966 9970 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE FULBONTI JAL ANANDA JAL
967 T-4172 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. RUNIYA REE CHABILAL REE
968 2898 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE GONGARAM GOWALAMFP MRS LILABATI GOWALA
969 4204 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SANJAY TANTI MRS NILA TANTI
970 2062 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat KUNTI BHUYAN AMORDAS MURA
971 1384 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. AHODAR MUNDA ANU MUNDA
972 2991 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE RAM ORANGA Mrs. DIPA ORANG
973 15211 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. KHAGESWAR TANTI SITA TANTI
974 3708 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT MONOJ KARMAKAR LASMI KARMAKAR
975 2524 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT JAYANTA KONDO KARUNA KONDO
976 4339 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. SOMRA BHUMIJ RINA BHUMIJ
977 2310 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. SOKHA MURA ALO MURA
978 9714 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT.BALARAM KARMAKAR LAKHI KARMAKAR
979 1784 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. ROMAI BASA BASONTI MURA
980 7775 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE BIRJU MUNDA PINKI MUNDA
981 2765 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE MANIKLAL BAG DIPALI BAG
982 20930 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. DEBANAND KUWAR RENU KUWAR
983 23533 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. BOCHAN KOYA TULASI KOYA
984 4365 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. MANUJ SASIN MILKA SASIN
985 5593 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.DIPAK KISHAN ANJANA KISHAN
986 4615 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT MOHINDRA KALINDRI ANJALI KALINDRI
987 11654 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.DEUNISH MAGADALI ORANG
988 1299 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE. ANIL NO.11 MILIYA BHUYAN
989 10607 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat Lt.BHIMLAL GONJU BODHESWARI GANJU
990 2034 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.ELIASH BUDHU ANAMI ILIJACH
991 8784 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MATHURA SAWANSHI Mrs. KAUSHALYA SAWASI
992 3503 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GUJEET MURAH PUNIA Mrs. KAYSHALYA MURA
993 4489 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. AUGUSTIN KERKETTA ANIMA KERKETTA
994 3405 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAJESH DIBAKAR SONAMONI RAJESH
995 4992 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SIBOO GOWALA MRS SUKURMONI GOWALA
996 4969 E-171 Sepon T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ARUN NAYAK MRS FULAMANI MAJHI
997 5020 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAMESH NAYAK LEELA NAYAK
998 8842 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LATE.SANJIB ARUN ANITA BHAROT
999 2984 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE RAMNATH MUNDA Mrs. FULMONI MUNDA
1000 2359 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LATE LILADHAR GUWALA JUBOTI LILADHAR
1001 3532 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINA BHUYAN RAMU BHUYAN
1002 775 E-006 Azizbagh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RATNA KISSAN ALOMONI KISHAN
1003 2961 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ROMEN BUDHNI BAGH
1004 5716 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GEZOO MUNDA BUDHANI MUNDA
1005 2982 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SABAN MURA KRISHKOWARY MURA
1006 818 C-027 Craigpark T.E. Karimganj LATE. SOMOR BHUMIJ TARULATA BHUMIJ
1007 2853 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. ATUL KUMAR SARMAH ABANTI DEVI
1008 2327 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE HIRALAL TANTI KUNTI TANTI
1009 9753 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE GALO LOMGA BARIKHA LAMGA
1010 3991 S-053 Borahi T.E. Charaideo LT. SAITU TANTI CHANDRABATI BHUYAN
1011 6725 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo BIRADAS PANIKA DHIANU PANIKA
1012 4990 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE JOYMATI DAS MAHESH DAS
1013 7753 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE BINOTI PORJA DOMRI PORJA
1014 T-7485 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. RANJIT MUNDA MARIAM TOPO
1015 2185 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat Lt. Asha Karmakar DINESWAR KARMAKAR
1016 2461 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT.ARUN MOHANLAL MALOTI JHIRGA
1017 8929 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AROTI MARDI MANGGALA MARDI
1018 5115 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LATE AJAY THAPA ANITA THAPA
1019 5061 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT.SUSHILLA NAYAK Mr. SHYAM NAYAK
1020 12283 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT.SILBANUS EKKA Mrs MERY EKKA
1021 154 E-216 Parbatipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JAYRAM RUKMINI SURI
1022 9784 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT.RAJU BORAH RUBI BORAH
1023 10668 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SONAROO KHARIA MR BIRSA KHARIA
1024 11857 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JOILAL PRADHAN MALA PRADHAN
1025 3369 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE BIBISHON MANKI SESABOTI MANKI
1026 4007 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LR. MOKOR MURMU BHUYAN TANTI
1027 11344 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SOMA HORO SANJITA HORO
1028 65964 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur KANAI MALPAHARIA PRABHA MALPAHARIYA
1029 7220-B S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.III-TARUN GONJOO MONESWARI GANJU
1030 2113 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LT.DHIREN BAGTI JUNTI BAKTI
1031 6217 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BABUL SUKRAM ANJONA BABUL
1032 12022 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SAJEN BHUMIJ MRS. LAKHI BHUMIJ
1033 3276 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE WILSON SORENG MRS JAWANTI SURENG
1034 7281 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUNITA MUNDA ESKALEN HORO
1035 2050 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRADHAN MRS.MONGLEE LAKRA
1036 4229 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.JUNTI MR.ALSEN
1037 4065 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANUAL MRS.HELENA DUNGDUNG
1038 2479 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. MITKU MARIAM TANTI
1039 3045 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE JUGEY II AGASHTINA TANTI
1040 3865 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat Late Litu Sahu SHAKUNTALA SAHU
1041 6 S-422 M/S ABG Cha Udyog Sivasagar LT. KAMAL BHUYAN RADHA BHUYAN
1042 2922 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur Late Eliash Barla LAKHMI BARLA
1043 2919 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur Late Bailu Sawashi GULAPI SAWASHI
1044 6593 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur TARANATH SARMAH HIMA DEVI
1045 4062 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur SELBESTER DANG SUKUNTALA DANG
1046 4719 E-207 Hatimara T.E. Tinsukia LATE MOHESH BINUDE SAMASHI ASHILLA MURA
1047 6928 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.JATARU ORANG PURNIMA ORANG
1048 7923 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. BABUL BAURI PRAMILA BAURI
1049 11130 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE LOKHIRAM TANTI KIRPA MUNDA
1050 14064 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT ARUN KAR BALIKA KAR
1051 14537 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT KESHOB KAR MAMATA KAR
1052 7446 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT.BUDHESWAR SAWRAH CHAMPA NAG
1053 7045-B S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. MOINA KURMI MOHESWAR KURMI
1054 FT/242 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT SUKHRAM NAG MR.RITA TANTI
1055 3910 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LT.NOBIN RAJUWAR MAINU RAJUWAR
1056 2245 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAJENDRO MS JOSAI
1057 3326 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROHIT TANTI LALITA
1058 8236 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE PUSHPA RATIA MINA BERWA
1059 2743 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. SANIKA KANDULNA JOYA KANDULNA
1060 T-7133 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DIPALI PROJA MR DINECH PRAJA
1061 12998 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia RAJU RATIA ANJOLI RAWTIA
1062 4803 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.BASSI MIKHEL ORANG
1063 511 S-192 Maskara T.E. Sivasagar LATE JEET BHUMIJ MAMONI BHUMIJ
1064 7625 E-024 Bagapani T.E. Tinsukia LT. MARTIN SOMRAH JHARIA SOMRA
1065 5070 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. BUDHESWAR GUWALA MS. ASHOLOTA GOWALA
1066 2690 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT.SBITA PRADHAN RAIBARI PRADHAN
1067 2347 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LATE HORPA TANTY ASHA TANTI
1068 8200 S-067 Bukhial T.E. Golaghat LT.DALIM NAYAK SMT.JUGO NAYAK
1069 2002 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. BICHITRA REE - I SMT. PARBOTY REE - IV
1070 2620 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LT. DHANOBABU GORH LILA GOAR
1071 1204 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE SATRIA TANTI FULESWARI TANTI
1072 2832 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE SUBOL Mrs. AGARAMATI KUMAR
1073 1542 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LATE NITAI REKIASON ABANTI RIKIASON
1074 2054 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT. SADHU BAKTI NIDRA BAKTI
1075 3052 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE HIMALAYA LAYEK NIYATI LAYEK
1076 3565 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. NELSON MUNDA BEHELEN MUNDA
1077 7045 B S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. MOINA KURMI SRI MOHESWAR KURMI
1078 1384 E-139 Nilmoni T.E. Dibrugarh LATE UTTAM URANG MRS.ANJALI URANG
1079 2228 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. DAUD 3 HILNA TIPNO
1080 911 C-045 Irringmara T.E. Cachar LATE BASUDEB MAL PURNIMA MAL
1081 2230 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HEMANTI TANTI MR BHAJO TANTI
1082 5792 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.TARUN KHODAL24 Mrs LAKHI KHODAL
1083 3559 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE MITHU BHUMIJ BUDHNI BHUMIJ
1084 5732 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT.BORKA AITE BARJO
1085 11782 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. KESHAB SABITRI KALINDI 2
1086 5557 E-154 Raidang T.E. Tinsukia SUKRA LACHMAN MS ALBINA MASIK
1087 6482 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LATE BIRSHA KHERIA SOMARI KHERIA
1088 2488 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LATE DEBODI GAULA BELO GUALA
1089 2212 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT. CHUNU KARMAKAR MARRY KARMAKER
1090 271 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LATE AHOILLYA TASA SRI MADON TASA
1091 5175 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT. MONOO LILLY SMT KALPANA FAGOO
1092 4602 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAJEN PITOM PARBOTI SAMBOO
1093 6325 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LATE GANESHIA JUHAKIM JOHAN JUHAKIM
1094 1356 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIPIN CH. BARUAH SMT. TARAMONI BARUAH
1095 1349 C-083 Poloi T.E. Cachar LT.SITARAM NUNIA FULANTI NUNIA
1096 432 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LATE RAMPRASAD NUNIA SRI RAMDAYAL NUNIA
1097 2754 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. SUMITRA DONDASI SRI HEERALAL DONDASI
1098 13014 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. NARAIN SAUTAL MS PROMILA SAUTAL
1099 6030 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. BANGSHI MAHAPATRA MS SANTI MOHAPATRA
1100 1979 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LT. NIRANJAN KALINDI ARATI KALINDI
1101 2968 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. PANDA MUNDA BUDHUNI MUNDA
1102 001773 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT DURGA TASHA PARBATI TASSA
1103 9691 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE NIRMAL BORAIK MS AROTI BORAIK
1104 4453 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. SAMU KHODAL CHANDRABTI KHUDAL
1105 17242 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.SUNIL MUNDA Mrs MERINA MUNDA
1106 4091 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE AMARDEV MAJHI SABINA MAJHI
1107 1384 D-104 Baghmari T.E. Sonitpur LATE PODUM MAHANAND MRS SUJATA MAHANAND
1108 5336 E-132 Nahortoli T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BOJOY RAJOWAR SABITRI RAJOWAR
1109 9968 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LATE TULSHI BOWRI BADAL BOURI
1110 3698 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh Lt. Narayani PADI JAGARAO
1111 10214 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MONGAL SUKRA PURNIMA MURA
1112 4126 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE MANUAL RIKHIASON MRS MALA RIKHIYACHAN
1113 7613 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. KABITA GORH MEGHNATH GORH
1114 3340 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. HORIKANTA GOWALA LAKHI GOWALA
1115 2317 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE ALBICH KHARIYA SUSILA KHARIYA
1116 9253 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. G.N. MISRA SMRITI REKHA DEVI
1117 6259 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT. RAJU GORH KAUSHALLYA GORH
1118 2448 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LT.PREMSING ORANG Mrs. RINA ORANG
1119 4086 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. RITA KOND Mr. BASANTA KANDO
1120 6159 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE LAKHAN GHAR M/S ALOKA GOUR
1121 4569 L-004 Dejoo T.E. Lakhimpur LT. VENSON BHODRA PUSPA BHODRA
1122 1092 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.RAM PROSAD BORAIK PREMI BORAIK
1123 6268 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. ROGHUNATH GHATOWAR SMTI PODOMONI GHATOWAR
1124 1635 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. GOPAL KADARI BOBITA KARANJA
1125 50 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. RANJIT ROBIDAS LOKHI ROBIDAS
1126 1485 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. INDRA BORAIK BAGADHAR BORAIK
1127 786 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BUDHOO SMTI BIRO
1128 9966 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LAKHIMONI MONGAL BHUMIJ
1129 2646 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LATE SITARAM BAWRI NIRASI BAURI
1130 1889 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT. DODHEYA MUNDA SANIYARA MUNDA
1131 3721 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAMU KONWAR MRS. TARAMANI KANWAR
1132 1661 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT HEMANTI KESHAB BIKRAM KESHAB
1133 2652 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. JAGARNATH DEEP RUPA DEEP
1134 10101 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIRBAL BHUMIJ UJJAL BHUMIJ
1135 378 C-035 Doloogram T.E. Cachar LT.MODON REE ANIMA REE
1136 950 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KARTICK SOBOR Mrs. MUKTA SOBAR
1137 1769 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE FULASWORI SOBER SURAN SABAR
1138 1726 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LATE BICHITRA Mrs. DURPATI KOIRI
1139 752 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DURGA ORANG RAM ORANG
1140 1760 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKUL MAJHI LAKHIMONI MAJHI
1141 2136 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JAMUNA BHUMIJ SMT SIMA BHUMIJ
1142 408 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LATE INNDIDHIAN AHMED CHAMINA KHATOON
1143 8324 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BINITA ORANG SUKRA ORANG
1144 9710 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.SHILLA LOHAR SUDAN LAHARA
1145 9054 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LY.KARTIK ORIA PALO ORIA
1146 1482 S-073 Cheraideoparbat T.E. Sivasagar LT.NAKUL LOHAR MANJU LOHAR
1147 T-9835 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LATE MANTOO NIRALA TANTI
1148 1910 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. MALOTI SUBRAN SUBRAN GUWALA
1149 1798 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LATE UMAL MORAN PHUTI MORAN
1150 12356 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT.SUBUDH CHANDO Mrs. NOMITA CHANDA
1151 3721 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT.FULMONI HORO BAREL GURIYA
1152 17211 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT-SHERSING GHATWAR RUKMONI GHATOWAR
1153 T-606627 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUKRA HIRALAL ANITA KISHAN
1154 P-12998 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia Lt. RAJU RATIA ANJOLI RAWTIA
1155 2695 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE KRISHNA RAJPUT ULAPI BHAY
1156 3090 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. KHANDAN ROHIDAS MRS. AMLIA ROHI DAS
1157 7129 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ASHOK PANIKA BUNU PANIKA
1158 8698 E-039 Deamolie T.E. Tinsukia LT. DEBA SUDORSON FULESWARI LALU
1159 869 E-063 Ghooronia T.E. Dibrugarh LATE. DEBAROO BHAKTA MRS.CHANAM BHAKTA
1160 1912 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT.I THOMASH NAIMI GURIYA
1161 4230 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat LATE AGHNU MAJHI MONDO MAJHI
1162 1887 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LT.KONTH TOSSA ANJANA TOSSA
1163 3364 E-124 Mokalbari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE UMA BIJLAL BIJLAL CHETRI
1164 3862 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT.PABAN BHUMIJ BIRASH BHUMIJ
1165 1335 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KUMBHA KHARIA KONWARI KHARIA
1166 1188 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LT. GAIRASHU TELENGA Ms. JAMINI TELENGA
1167 3040 S-196 Murmuria T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat 11-BUDHOO SOWRA CHUKURMANI CHAURA
1168 12192 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LATE PREMCHAND KOL Mrs. JABA KOL
1169 T-10408 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. FULLO ORANG ARJUN ORANG
1170 5010 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. SUNANDO BHOKTA SORITA BHAKTA
1171 1385 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LATE TRISHNA CHATRI UTTAM SINGH CHATRI
1172 16178 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT. MONUJ ORIYA MONGLI ORIA
1173 5047 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SURESH ORANG Ms LAXMI ORANG
1174 1424 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE SOKTY BAWRI SMT. LILMONI BAURI
1175 7635 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PRODEEP BAWRI SMT ANJONA BAWRI
1176 5540 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LT. MITISHOK BARUAH Ms MINA BARUAH
1177 378 D-003 Ambica T.E. Udalguri LT.JOYRAM KERKETTA SALEM KERKETTA
1178 3836 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT LAKHIRAM MUNDA DOSOMA MUNDA
1179 871 C-007 Baitakhal T.E. Karimganj LT. DEWANTI II. RAMDEO GOR
1180 3326 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE SUSENA KUJUR ROBERT KUJUR
1181 4023 S-053 Borahi T.E. Charaideo LT. SATYANARAYAN NAPIT RINA HAJAM
1182 54960 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT PANCHAMI KARMAKAR SRI SUKUMAR KORMOKAR
1183 1627 C-018 Burnie Breas T.E. Hailakandi LATE RAJKUMAR I GITA REE
1184 5081 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KARTIK GHATOWAR Mrs SANGITA GHATOWAR
1185 T-3029 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ALLOBOTI GHATOWAR DEBAROO GHATOWAR
1186 16336 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat Lt.GONESH BHUYAN RUPALI BHUYAN
1187 3502 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE EMILIYA BARNA BARNA MUDI
1188 17746 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LATE LILA SHARMA NARAYAN SHARMA
1189 1437 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BAHADUR BALI Mrs. BIRCHI BOLI URANG
1190 1462 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BAJANTI URANG Mr. MOTILAL URANG
1191 1814 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LT. POBIN LILA Mrs. MINA MURAH
1192 7690 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RUMKA PARBOTI MURAH
1193 2399 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT. PITRU PANIKA SMT DIPALI PANIKA
1194 3458 S-062 Borsapori T.E. Golaghat LATE LABA M/S JIREL BAURI
1195 16762 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. JOYPROKASH TIRKY MERINA TIRKI
1196 1813 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT.JANAKAL GOALA JAMUNEY GOALA
1197 3862 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LATE SUKRA-3 DK GENDI-3
1198 1078 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PUCHCOW GUWALA SMT. SANI GUWALLA
1199 1830 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONIRAM MURAH SMT. SUKUN MONI MURAH
1200 1449 E-139 Nilmoni T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AMACHI GOWALA SRI JOGOT GOWALA
1201 4193 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KARTIC BAWRI 2.SRI RAJEN BAWRI
1202 4156 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LT. GEORGE DUCKWORTH SMT. MARY DUCKWORTH
1203 4038 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT. BINUD CHUNOO ANITA KARMAKAR
1204 3457 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE BONUS KEOT CHAMPA KEOT
1205 1053 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LATE MANGROO MUNDA 1.SANKAR MUNDA
1206 3205 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. PUSPO BHUYAN SHRI BIPUL BHUYAN
1207 3171 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DIPOK HASDA MRA MIRA HASDA
1208 9474 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.HIRANIMUSH MUNDA ABIYAN MUNDA
1209 2074 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SHANKAR BHUMIJ NOBAMI BHUMIJ
1210 1441 C-054 Kallincherra T.E. Karimganj LATE.NIRMAL BAURI BASANTI BAURI
1211 1809 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT.AJIT MALLIK ASHA MOLLIK
1212 4090 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa SALGI BANDO RATIA BANDO
1213 2118 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. KAUSHALYA GOWALA RABI GUWALA
1214 5828 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJEN MUNDA PRANESHWARI MUNDA
1215 6025 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. RANJIT PRAJA HARACHA PRAJA
1216 4082 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LT. SILBIRIUSH MINJ Mrs. FEDORA MINJ
1217 1544 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANGO DEVARI M/S DEBARI CHANDRA
1218 6031 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BINOY REE JYOTSNA REE
1219 8651 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. RAJAKANI MIRDHA SHILTU MIRDHA
1220 1765 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT. ARUN REE Mrs. DEBI REE
1221 1375 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT. LILABOTY BHUMIJ Mr. PARAN BHUMIJ
1222 2887 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur Late RAJKUMAR BAURI ANITA BAURI
1223 4010 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. ARUN MAJHI SMT. SUGI MAJHI
1224 2859 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LATE MANGAL SINGH BHUMIJ SAMELI BHUMIJ
1225 4085 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat Lt.AKLA (IV) GONJU ANITA GANJU
1226 6552 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT SONICHORUWA GORAIT DWITIYA MINA GARAIT
1227 10367 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOMAROO GABREL MARIUM SOMAROO
1228 12082 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. SAMIRAN FULMALI SUKURMONI FULMALI
1229 2467 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur Lt. MILU TANTI MONESHWARI PANTATI
1230 3680 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. TILOK KHETROPAL DURGI KSHETROPAL
1231 2023 C-094 Ruttonpore T.E. Cachar LATE FULAKUMAR GHATOWAR KAJAL GHATWAR
1232 1058 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LATE SUKDEB REE SUFALA REE
1233 1586 D-013 Belseri T.E. Sonitpur LT.NIRON TANTI KUSUM TANTI
1234 6655 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.LOKHI SAHU PANIRAM SAHU
1235 2218 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE SATYABOTY BARAIK NARESH BARAIK
1236 7402 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE SAJAN BARAIK MAMONI BARAIK
1237 1558 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE KHRISKUWARI ORANG LABHAN ORANG
1238 3384 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT. SONJOY SAWRA HASNI SAWRA
1239 4 E-222 Jodhpur Tea Factory T.E. Dibrugarh RUPOM KARMAKAR RUPOM KARMAKAR
1240 1596 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LT.NILENDU NAYEK SOHOCHORI NAYAK
1241 2784 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUKRA LOHAR JULI LAHAR
1242 9237 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE WILLIAM BAGE MRS. SUNITA WILLAM
1243 8638 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.SUNITA MAHARA BIFUL MAHARA
1244 11377 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.SURESH KARMAKAR GITA KARMAKAR
1245 9341 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIRSHI-6 MUNDA SIKANDAR RAJGAD
1246 4254 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. SUKHRAM TELLY MRS PURNIMA TANTI
1247 16124 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT. BIJEN URANG SONJU URANG
1248 6611-B S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.SOHORI GONJOO SRI CHOETHI GONJOO
1249 4581 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT. BORSON DHANOWAR FILISITA TIRKEY
1250 6219 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT.REENA MURHA BIRSING MANAKI MURA
1251 4687 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. AMIT-IV ADORI DHAR
1252 4669 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE SANJAY- I JYOTSNA TANTI
1253 5170 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. RUPDAS PANIKA CHANAMANI DAS
1254 11432 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.ARUN TANTI SWAPNA TATI
1255 6740 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.NARAYAN MAHAR JONAKI MAHAR
1256 3667 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE DHIREN BASANTI NAHEKIA
1257 4175 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia SONA LALOO SRI GOPAL KEWT
1258 7374 E-030 Budlabeta T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAJEN BOIKUNTHA BOIJENTI NAYAK
1259 6498 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. ANIL BAWRI MANKI BAURI
1260 10955 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE RUPALI RAO AJIT RAO
1261 5106 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE 2 AJAY GHATOWAL MS PADMA GHATOWAL
1262 3543 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE SUNARAM GUWALLA MS SHASHIKA GOWALLA
1263 1259 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE NITAI GHATOWAL JAYMATI GHATOWAL
1264 3594 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MOHAN URANG SUNDORBOTI URANG
1265 3707 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RONJEET NAIK Mrs CHANDAMONI NAIK
1266 T-9666 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE BOLORAM TELENGA CHEBATI TELENGA
1267 1654 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RINA BHUMIJ SAMU BHUMIJ
1268 3346 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE ALLAD KUMAR LAKHI MONI KUMAR
1269 2590 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur Late Ramesh Sawtal MAMANI CHAOTAL
1270 4295 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PARSURAM PATAR TARA PATAR
1271 1453 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOHON 1 Mrs. 9 BUDHNI
1272 3105 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT DILIP RIKIASON AROTI RIKIASAN
1273 2018 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MUNU MURAH MRS. NILA MURA
1274 5715 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT.FULMONI KALANDI GURUWA KALANDI
1275 3015 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT. ROMESH DEKA PURNIMA DEKA
1276 2585 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT.DILSAI NAYAK MRS GITA NAYAK
1277 6353 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. BISPOT BHUMIZ ARATI BHUMIJ
1278 1500 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.ASHINTA SRI MANGRA INDUWAR
1279 3875 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.GOLO SMT.ASTOMI
1280 7142 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NIROLA NAIK ARUN NAIK
1281 1139 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJESH KARMAKAR Mrs. RITTA KARMAKAR
1282 1452 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SAGOO MURA URMILLA MURA
1283 4990 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CHOTLAL MURAH Mrs AGHNEE MURAH
1284 3167 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIRSHA JUGEN 2 SUMITRA JUGEN
1285 3102 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.JOHAN MANKI LIDIA ISSU
1286 3064 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.THADIUSH KHUDI CHINAKI THADIUSH
1287 4298 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SONICHORUA MURAH Mrs RUPA MURAH
1288 70704 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT.ANITA GARH SUNIL GOR
1289 3163 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. BIMOL BHUMIJ NOMITA BHUMIJ
1290 3209 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE LOKHINDOR BHUMIJ SUKURMONI BHUMIJ
1291 9026 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BINTUSH RIKISION LAKHI RIKIASON
1292 6395 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LATE TANURAM TURI ANIMA TURI
1293 4371 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LATE DIGANTA HAZAM AMI HAZAM
1294 849 S-123 Haroocharai T.E. Jorhat LATE LAKHIN BHUMIJ MRS SHAKUNTALA BHUMIJ
1295 5765 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LATE UMANANDA KEOT JUNAKI KEOT
1296 4297 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LATE SAKHO BAWRI RAJEN KAMAR
1297 5430 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIJOY DHANWAR SIRANG DHANWAR
1298 4314 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.SIBCHORAN MUNDA DULARI MURA
1299 4412 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT.SIMON LAKRA NAGI LAKRA
1300 2369 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE LAKHINDAR KARMAKR GITA KARMAKAR
1301 T-6839 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKURMONI BHUMIJ SURESH BHUMIJ
1302 2957 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur Late Juel Muriya AITI MURIYA
1303 3313 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur SOMA HEMROM JIRAMIN HEMRAM
1304 6575 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. LAKHU KUMAR MAHATO MALABOTY MAHATO
1305 491 C-017 Bundookmara T.E. Hailakandi LT. BIJAY GOUR Mrs. GOURI GOUR
1306 4648 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LT KAILA KACHUWA Miss. RUMI KACHUA
1307 5970 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.AMOR SONA SUMITRA SONA
1308 2822 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. ALEKSUS BHADRA Mrs. LUCIA BHODRA
1309 29901 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh L.T. RAJESH ORANG SWAPNA URANG
1310 2944 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LATE JAMBU MUNDA Ms ETUWARI MUNDA
1311 4028 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKRA PORJA NARJOO PARJA
1312 2888 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE PARBOTY SASNI NIRANJAN SASNI
1313 2964 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT.RATHU BHENGRA BICHANI BHENGRA
1314 3371 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. DULAL RAJOWER SABITRI RAJOWER
1315 979 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT.RUKNI TANTI SUBHASH TANTI
1316 3842 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KARTICK MALTY FAGNI DAS
1317 4114 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BINUD KARMAKAR SUMI KARMAKAR
1318 3009 E-049 Dilli T.E. Dibrugarh JARNAL AGASTIN ANAMI JERNEL
1319 1590 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT.AMIT AGHNEE MS BASANTI AMIT
1320 5645 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat ALTE LOKHESWAR BHUMIJ SMT. BHANOO BHUMIJ
1321 5288 S-271 Thowra T.E. Sivasagar LT.BHUBON CH. GOGOI MRS. ELIZA GOGOI
1322 10170 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT.ASTOMI NAG GANESH NAG
1323 3295 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. LAKHI PRASAD BAGTI ALO BAKTI
1324 4427 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT SITARAM RAI KALO ROY
1325 598 S-141 Kokodonga T.E. Jorhat LT. KHAGEN NAYAK M/S RINA NAYAK
1326 734 S-308 Kamarbund T.E. Jorhat LT. BOGAI BAKTI SAIKIA MRS GANGESWARI SAIKIA
1327 1726 S-258 Soraipani T.E. Jorhat LT. GUNU BORAIK AALUMANI BARAIK
1328 1641 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT. RASHU SAWTAL Mrs. BISHOMOTI SAWTAL
1329 2317 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT SACHINDRA MAL SABITRI MAL
1330 5472 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT.SOHAGMONI GOWALA AJOY GUWALA
1331 4810 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE MAKARIOUSH ABHAI KUJUR
1332 3116 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.BHIMBAHADUR GURUNG DILOO GURUNG
1333 3423 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE ROITA TANTI MS ANJALI TANTI
1334 2747 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LT.BIREN TASSA RUBI TASSA
1335 7150 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAIMONI BHUMIJ Mr SUKHLAL KARMAKAR
1336 8657 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.BIFUL REE RONI REE
1337 8944 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LATE SIMULMONI TASA HORIPODO CHASA
1338 1886 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANKAR TILKA FULLO TILKA
1339 4715 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SUKRA SAWRA ELIZABETH SORAH
1340 7181 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.DEBLAL KONWAR RUKACHUNA KONWAR
1341 8865 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.MOHAN SAWTAL BHARATI SHAOTAL
1342 6956 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT. SUMITRA SATNAMI RAMAKANTA SATNAMI
1343 5867 E-024 Bagapani T.E. Tinsukia KRISTINA DKHAR SRI DRISON MOUTHA
1344 1430 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LATE ISLAM UDDIN KULSONNI
1345 2084 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LT. DILIP BOWRI RADHA BOWRI
1346 2851-T D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LT. RITA KHARIA SRI LANGO KHARIA
1347 5442 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh KT. LAKHI GUWALLA SRI RAJESH GUWALLA
1348 2848 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE SULAMAN SANGA JAMUNA SANGA
1349 3305 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LT. NANDA RABIDAS ROMONIBALA RABIDAS
1350 9928 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. ALBINA MUNDA RAMAI MUNDA
1351 8454 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat Late Biren Nagbanshi JUNAKI NAGBONSHI
1352 2354 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE ETOWA MUNDA SMT. CHINTA MUNDA
1353 502 E-163 Sadasiva T.E. Tinsukia LATE RONGITA BHARAT MONGOL SOBOR
1354 3438 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT. NIRODA BHUYAN Mr. KOILAS BHUYAN
1355 2685 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. CHANDA ORANG Mrs. MONI ORANG
1356 3907 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE DUBARLU GANJU LAKHESWARI GANJU
1357 5084 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHIKARI MAHALI SHITLI MAHALI
1358 4873 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE SONTOSH MAL MALATI MAL
1359 6958 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT. POBONBOTI MALL SUSIL MALL
1360 3545 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE MANTI EKKA JUTISH EKKA
1361 211 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAMOO-4 Mrs. SANTI MONI BAGH
1362 6567 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAJU DUDHRAM Mrs. FULAMANI CHABASI
1363 2506 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. IMRAN SHAH HASNA BEGUM
1364 7347 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT. SULOCHANA PORJA SANKAR PRAJA
1365 6365 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LATE KARNALEUS MANGRA MS JOSMONI JOHAN
1366 2201 E-179 Tarajan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MINA BAWRI SRI GONESH BAWRI
1367 3846 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. J.T. LOHAR BINATI LOHAR
1368 3219 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. NITAI TANTY BASANTI TANTI
1369 8510 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MONGOL NAYAK SMT.RUKMINI NAYAK
1370 15731 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT.MANJU LALBABU SRI MOHESH KOL
1371 1472 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT. BARJU SANWASHI PANCHAMI SANWASI
1372 2914 P E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BUDHESWAR BEDIA SMT. SONAMONI BEDIA
1373 7154 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIPUL KARMAKAR BISHAL KARMAKAR
1374 3692 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE BASANTA GOUR FULMATI GOUR
1375 2089 S-160 Krishnabehari T.E. Sivasagar LATE GULAPI KHOIRA SANJOY KHORA
1376 2881 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANTO MUNDA BINA MUNDA
1377 6173 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LATE SOMNA RUPNA LAKHI ETUWA
1378 3036 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT. MILKA SOMRA BICHU HERE
1379 6751 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE MANTU KEOT BASAMANI KEOAT
1380 4756 E-171 Sepon T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIDYADHOR NAYAK MRS PURNIMA NAYAK
1381 2885 E-171 Sepon T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BASANT SASONI Mrs RAIMONI CHASONI
1382 459 D-055 Krishna Susaibini T.E. Udalguri LATE. RAKESH MUNDA KUNTI MUNDA
1383 11666 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT. MONGALSON Mrs. NILMONI SOTI
1384 11761 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.KANAI KALINDI KALPANA KALANDI
1385 2292 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHUKEKETOO SONA RUMILA SONA
1386 2705 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE BIFOLA GHATUAR SRI UDOY GHATUAR
1387 7510 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. POMILLA BAKTY GOBIN BAKTI
1388 1457 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE PUTOO DUTTA UMA DUTTA
1389 3812 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar LATE ETUARI KUMAR ASHOK KUMAR
1390 500 C-039 Dwarbund T.E. Cachar LT. AKSHAY ROY SMT. AHALLYA ROY
1391 1342 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAJU ORANG SUKURMONI ORANG
1392 1572 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. SANKAR KARMAKAR Mrs.LAKHI KARMAKAR
1393 1912 D-091 Sonabheel T.E. Sonitpur LT. JEBIER SURIN SMT. SALMI SURIN
1394 845 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LT. BISHNU MUNDA SABITRI MUNDA
1395 3274 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LT. SREEMOTI KARMAKAR SRI LAKHINDAR KARMAKAR
1396 18110 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. SUKTA NAYAK II MARAMI NAYAK
1397 5447 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE AKLOOA BORAIK SAHAGMONI BORAIK
1398 11880 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. MOINA BHUYA MODON BHUYAN
1399 3900 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LT. MATIASH SAMUEL SMT. NIMANTI SULEMAN
1400 1560 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. 8- BIRSHA ALBINA PROJA
1401 50082 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT.SAJAL GOALA Mrs. ANITA GOALA
1402 4113 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE BALASIS SUSHENA Mrs. SUSHENA URANG
1403 518 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. TIBU HOLUWAI SMT. PUSPO HOLUWAI
1404 2350 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. DAUD 5 ELISOVA SIX
1405 8580 E-024 Bagapani T.E. Tinsukia LATE KANURAM GONESH MIRA GANGA DUTTA
1406 2009 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BIJIT CH.BARUAH Mrs. JUNALI BARUAH
1407 10643 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JOMUNA GARH SMTI SANTI GARH
1408 1432 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LATE BHOJON MURA SAKHILA MANKI
1409 1568 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DHARMOO Mrs. BIRI MURA
1410 3302 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LATE LOSMON MUNDA SOMARI MUNDA
1411 1900 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRADIP SATYABATI TANTI
1412 3962 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. PRODIP KONWAR MISS TUTUMONI KONWAR
1413 6057 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.JUGEN MURMU BIROSHMONI MURMU
1414 1302 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LT. KANTA ROBIDAS RAMDULARI RABIDAS
1415 20070 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. DULESWARY SRI GOPAL
1416 20469 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE SONKUAR MOHESHRAM
1417 20662 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. BISWASHI SURIN SRI ISRIAL SURIN
1418 20741 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. OLESWARY ROJOK SRI LOKHIRAM ROJOK
1419 20841 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. SADHU GOWALA SMT MALOTY GOWALA
1420 20874 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE PIYARI DAWNISH
1421 20962 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE PREMSING SMT. LILMONI
1422 21077 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. JOYO PRODHAN BITU PRADHAN
1423 21107 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. SURESH KORMOKAR SMT. KOYLANI KORMOKAR
1424 21171 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE NILMONI SRI BOGA
1425 21238 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. SUSILA EKKA SRI KAMIL EKKA
1426 21259 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. DIMBESWAR NAYOK SMT. PONSOMI NAYOK
1427 21408 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE MOHE SMT. HELEN
1428 21431 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. BIMOLA NAYOK SRI MODHU NAYOK
1429 21434 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE GANGI SRI TARUN
1430 21453 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. ASHOK KORMOKAR SMT. MIRA KORMOKAR
1431 2927 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SOMBHU GORH SMT RAIMONI GORH
1432 3027 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LT. ARJOON KARMAKAR SMTI. BOSONTI KARMAKAR
1433 3047 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SUBUDH URANG SMTI SORITA URANG
1434 3191 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PRATIMA KARMKAR MR MONESWAR KORMAKAR
1435 3246 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JOYRAJ BIAR SMTI DIPMONI BIAR
1436 3295 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIRCHA BHUMIJ SMT. BOSHONTI BHUMIJ
1437 3338 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BAIJANTY BHUYAN SRI RUPOM BHUYAN
1438 3496 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JITEN KISSAN SMT. BOSONTI KISSAN
1439 3510 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AGHNI BHUYAN SHRI ROTNESWAR BHUYAN
1440 3522 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LATE GULAPI BHUYAN SRI NAKUL BHUYAN
1441 3567 E-183 Thanai T.E. Dibrugarh LATE GULAPI SOWRA SRI SONKOO SOWRA
1442 1714 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LATE DIPON MAHAR KALI MAHAR (R)
1443 2047 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. PROVA TANTY MR GONESH TANTI
1444 2052 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. BABUL MURA RITA MURA
1445 2937 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT. ANIL NAYAK FULKUMARI SOWRA
1446 1687 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE JOMA SOBAR SRI DHIROW SOBAR
1447 1722 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE NIMOHIMA UMESWAR
1448 1910 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE RENOO SAWRA SRI BIPIN SAWRA
1449 2089 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. FOKIRO NAYAK SMT. HOPNI NAYAK
1450 2669 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE JAYANTY ARJOON TANTI
1451 3768 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. DALIMI PATRO BULON PATRO
1452 4893 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. DHIREN NAIK SMT. AJANTA NAIK
1453 5132 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. DIPOK NAIK SMT. SABITRI NAIK
1454 1003 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LT OZHA KURMI SRI UTTAM KURMI
1455 1021 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LATE POCHOAH MIRDHA-IV SMT. DUKHI MIRDHA
1456 1171 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LT. PROMILLA KUMAR SRI SHYAM KUMAR
1457 1505 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LATE DHONESWARY RAWTIA SRI MOTIRAM RAWTIA
1458 1587 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LT. CHILLA KHARIA SRI LOKHICHARAN KHARIA
1459 229 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LATE PURAN MAJHEE SMT. RAIMONI MAJHEE
1460 607 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LATE DURGA KARMAKAR-II SMT. CHAMONI KARMAKAR-III
1461 912 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LATE DUTIRAM GOGOI MAKAN GOGOI
1462 995 S-154 Khonikardalim T.E. Jorhat LATE ANJONA Sri Abu Urang
1463 10557 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE AROON TANTI SMT. GONGA TANTI
1464 10580 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. RAMABOTY BHUYAN SRI MICROO BHUYAN
1465 10619 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. SANTY ROBIDAS SRI LOGEN ROBIDAS
1466 10621 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. JALOW MAJHI SRI RUPLAL MAJHI
1467 1129 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE BIROO MOHALI DHONESWARI MOHALI
1468 11416 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. PODMA BHUYAN SRI MONIM BHUYAN
1469 11874 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. RENOO BHUYAN SMT. REKHA BHUYAN
1470 11996 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. RAMODH BHUYAN SRI LOKHIRAM BHUYAN
1471 13794 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.JOYSANKAR GUPTA SMT.GITA GUPTA
1472 13869 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.BHANU TANTI SRI SRINATH TANTI
1473 2845 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE MAGHNI BHUYAN SRI RAM BHUYAN
1474 3094 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE BIMOLA BHUYAN SRIDAM BHUYAN
1475 4457 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.DHANESWARY BHUYAN SIBA BHUYAN
1476 4484 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.ASHNI BHUYAN DHARMA BHUYAN
1477 4497 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE BARNA KURMI SRI GUBIN KURMI
1478 5029 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.NITAI BHUMIJ SMTI DULARI BHUMIJ
1479 5128 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.KORNA KURMI PULESWAR KURMI
1480 5156 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE BANDHNA BHUYAN SMT. AIKON BHUYAN
1481 5275 - B S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE BIKROM RAJOWAR SMT. FULESWARI RAJOWAR
1482 5430 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE MALOTY TURI-(I) SRI JIBA TURI
1483 5463 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.JOGI KONWAR SMTI.GITA KONWAR
1484 5483 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.SUKURMONI MAJHI SRI BOLORAM MAJHI
1485 5573 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.KULAI GOGOI SRI GIRIDHAR GOGOI
1486 5918 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE AIKON BHUYAN SRI UMESWAR BHUYAN
1487 6034 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE BHOMBA GONJOO SRI MODDH GONJOO
1488 6049 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.RAMOO KAMAR SRI DULAL KAMAN
1489 6137 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.SERKA KURMI SRI KESORAM KURMI
1490 6185 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE GULESWARI BHUYAN SUNIL BHUYAN
1491 6306 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. RATNI GHATOWAR SRI BENOO GHATOWAR
1492 6350 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE RAISO KURMI SRI LOKHESWAR KURMI
1493 6556 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. MINOTY GONJOO SMT. MAYO GONJOO
1494 6717 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. LURKA URANG SRI BHIM URANG
1495 6778 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. PRANJAL BHUYAN SRI MOWORANJAN BHUYAN
1496 590 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LT. MOHESH Bikram
1497 626 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LT.DHIROO RAJPUT SUKRA RAJPUT
1498 66 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LT.LOKHENDRA SAWRA SRI GONESH SAWRA
1499 734 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAJKUMAR TASSA AMARDEEP TASSA
1500 2734 E-106 Ledo T.E. Tinsukia LT. JOTON GOWALA ROJONI GOWALA
1501 881 E-106 Ledo T.E. Tinsukia LT. B.I. SEN SMT. SEFALI SEN
1502 1237 D-045 Gohpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. TUBIUS 2.KANJU
1503 1536 D-045 Gohpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. JANKI 2.JUHIN KISAN
1504 1679 D-045 Gohpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.JHALO 4 KOILI
1505 77 D-045 Gohpur T.E. Sonitpur LATE BENGAMINE ORANG KELEMENT
1506 3978 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. NANDALAL SMT SUKAROO 5
1507 12245 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIMAL ORANG SMTI KARMI ORANG
1508 608 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LATE DALO Mrs. BASHMOTI TANTI
1509 3921 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT.RUPESWAR MAL DEBONTI MAL
1510 11563 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. SIMADRI NAYAK PARBOTY NAYAK
1511 6287 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LATE SASANI SRI KARTIK SASANI
1512 21498 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE RAMBOTY SOBRON
1513 21597 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE SILLA SRI BADOL
1514 21665 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE BALA SMT. RAMA
1515 21675 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE JOYMOTY SRI SUMSUN
1516 21707 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. BHANU RAI SRI AJOY RAI
1517 21710 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE SOKUNTOLA SRI BINUD
1518 21771 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. NIRA MAJHI SRI SUKO
1519 22057 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. DILIP URANG SMT. GITA URANG
1520 22127 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. DUKHIA NAYAK SMT. JANAMI NAYAK
1521 22753 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. LOLITA GOWALA SRI BABUL GOWALA
1522 23175 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE DILIP - IV SMT. MIRA
1523 23183 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. HIRAN URANG SMT. FRISHKA URANG
1524 23282 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. JEWAL NAG SMT. HANA NAG
1525 23445 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. HILSAI TOPPO SMT ANIMA TOPPO
1526 3615 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE GOPAL DAS JUSNA DAS
1527 4176 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE JOHAN KOMALA
1528 5497 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE HIRUAH SMT. BINOTY
1529 7046 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE RAMBUBAYA SONIKA NAYAK
1530 7047 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE GANESH JASUDA
1531 8892 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE RAMBOTY SRI SUREN PAIK
1532 9418 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LATE MARISMOTY GAHON
1533 5814 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. SAMRA ORANG SMT MAMONI ORANG
1534 5853 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. BUDHESWARI PAHARIA SRI BIKROM PAHARIA
1535 6037 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. TANU ORANG Sri Ajoy Orang
1536 6183 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. BHANOO PATRA SRI SIBA PATRA
1537 7503 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. JITEN TANTI SMT BIROSMONI BHUMIJ
1538 1035 S-283 Woka T.E. Golaghat LATE ANJELA KHARIA SRI PATRASH KHARIA
1539 443 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. MALLIN SMT. SUNDRI
1540 1460 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LT. NIMI BARLA SRI SONIKA BARLA
1541 3971 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT. GONDHESWARY BOURI SRI SURENDRA BOURI
1542 3997 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT. LALA RABIDAS SMT. TARAMOTI RABIDAS
1543 5184 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT. HEMONTHI GOWALA RAMLOGAN GOWALA
1544 5601 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT.JAGARDEW GORH KALOWTY GORH
1545 5658 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT.LALBAHADUR TELI RADHIKA TELI
1546 5757 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT. RITA KARMOKAR SHYAMOL KARMOKAR
1547 5831 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LATE DURGABOTI KOIRI SRI BISHNATH KOIRI
1548 6073 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT. KAMOLA KORAMODI SRI PABITRA KORAMODI
1549 6172 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT. MAYAMOTY DUSAD RAMLOKHAN DUSAD
1550 6555 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT. MADHUSUDAN TANTI SMT. URMILLA TANTI
1551 6767 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT. BISOKHA TURIA RAMJANAM
1552 6986 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT. JOYRAM DUSAD SABITA DUSAD
1553 7084 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT. RAJMOTIA GOWALA SRI KEDAR GOWALA
1554 7102 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LATE SUKURMONI TELI SHASTRI TELI
1555 7167 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT. CHAMELI RABIDAS SUKDEW RABIDAS
1556 7181 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT. SHILLA PASHI BABUJI PASHI
1557 8211 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LT. GOUROMMA MADRAJEE LOCHANA MADRAJEE
1558 192 C-047 Jallalnagar T.E. Karimganj LT. ATUL KUOR SABITRY KUOR
1559 458 C-047 Jallalnagar T.E. Karimganj LT. SIBANI NAYEK RAMPRASAD NAYEK
1560 531 C-047 Jallalnagar T.E. Karimganj LT. LOCHMI KEOT SRI CHARAN KEOT
1561 616 C-047 Jallalnagar T.E. Karimganj LT. MOHONLAL NAYEK SMT. KAWSHALLYA NAYEK
1562 2680 C-053 Kalline T.E. Karimganj LT. ARABINDA NATH SMT. BOGI KURMI
1563 1030 C-054 Kallincherra T.E. Karimganj LATE KASANA BHUMIJ SRI KARAM SINGH BHUMIJ
1564 576 C-054 Kallincherra T.E. Karimganj LATE SARATHY PATHOR SRI SUJAL PATHOR
1565 715 C-054 Kallincherra T.E. Karimganj LATE SUKURMONI URANG SRI RABI URANG
1566 721 C-054 Kallincherra T.E. Karimganj LATE JUSHNA BHUMUJ SRI ROBI BHUMIJ
1567 876 C-054 Kallincherra T.E. Karimganj LT. SONOKA GOSAI SRI SOMRA GOSAI
1568 995 C-054 Kallincherra T.E. Karimganj LT. KULABOTY KAOR SRI KALA KAOR
1569 10026 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. SUBASH SAUTAL MS ARATI SAWTAL
1570 10027 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LATE SOMA SAUTAL SAISAKHI SAUTAL
1571 10050 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LATE ANIL KARMAKAR Mrs. MOYNAMATI KARMAKAR
1572 10087 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. DEBKUMAR KAHAR Mrs. RITA KAHAR
1573 11058 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. JASHONTA URANG Mr. THOMAS URANG
1574 5471 E-024 Bagapani T.E. Tinsukia LT. JADO CHOMPA BUDHNI MANGRA
1575 5974 E-024 Bagapani T.E. Tinsukia Rameswar Dhobi Smti Somaria Dhobi
1576 6063 E-024 Bagapani T.E. Tinsukia LATE FULMONI MARTIN MARTIN LUISH
1577 6070 E-024 Bagapani T.E. Tinsukia LT.HIRAMONI SAMAIL KITRI BORTO
1578 6095 E-024 Bagapani T.E. Tinsukia Basanti Losmon Kalim Rasia
1579 6207 E-024 Bagapani T.E. Tinsukia LT. ETOWA SOMA SAGAR ETOWA
1580 6439 E-024 Bagapani T.E. Tinsukia Salmi Sanisarua PATRASH BERLA
1581 6538 E-024 Bagapani T.E. Tinsukia Borlo Prosad AJOI PROSAD
1582 6746 E-024 Bagapani T.E. Tinsukia LT. PAWLUSH DEMTA SMT. HERLING ISRAIL
1583 6785 E-024 Bagapani T.E. Tinsukia Mariam Sanail Joto Daru
1584 6826 E-024 Bagapani T.E. Tinsukia LT. LETIA JITNATH FULO BUDHIRAM
1585 7197 E-024 Bagapani T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIRANG BIRSHA II BUDHUA BIRSHA
1586 7507 E-024 Bagapani T.E. Tinsukia LT. GAKUL CHAMPA CHRISTINA JAWKIM
1587 7570 E-024 Bagapani T.E. Tinsukia Magdali Elius SAMAIL PURTY
1588 7745 E-024 Bagapani T.E. Tinsukia Nagi Lomba MANGRA SINO
1589 7749 E-024 Bagapani T.E. Tinsukia LT. SAMRO SUNU SUJIT SAMRU
1590 7775 E-024 Bagapani T.E. Tinsukia LT. BHAGIRATHI FAGO AMULI GONGASING
1591 7912 E-024 Bagapani T.E. Tinsukia LT. FULBASIA BABULAL SAMU BABULAL
1592 7929 E-024 Bagapani T.E. Tinsukia LT. MEGHNATH BHIMA SMT. SOMBARY SAMBARSING
1593 7940 E-024 Bagapani T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOMRA FAGO KASALYA BUDHUA
1594 7950 E-024 Bagapani T.E. Tinsukia Ramboty Sinthoo Sohaton Joising
1595 7993 E-024 Bagapani T.E. Tinsukia LATE JITRAI SUKLAL SRI RUPSING JITRAI
1596 8019 E-024 Bagapani T.E. Tinsukia Lemboo Goncha BIRSHA SAMA
1597 8048 E-024 Bagapani T.E. Tinsukia LATE D. PAUL SMT. SHIBANI PAUL
1598 8137 E-024 Bagapani T.E. Tinsukia LT. SANIKA SUKRAM MINA GOBAL
1599 8192 E-024 Bagapani T.E. Tinsukia LT. REKESH SOMBHULAL CHANDRABOTY KOWERSING
1600 8194 E-024 Bagapani T.E. Tinsukia LT. BASAN THAKUR SMT. URMILA DEVI
1601 821 E-024 Bagapani T.E. Tinsukia Mangalsing Ramprosod Fulmoni Mohabir
1602 8369 E-024 Bagapani T.E. Tinsukia LT.MOSO MUNDA FULSING MUNDA
1603 8536 E-024 Bagapani T.E. Tinsukia LT. SONIARO SANKAR BISRAM LUDHAN
1604 8664 E-024 Bagapani T.E. Tinsukia LT. PATIRAM GONDHAVA SITA GONDHARRA
1605 9007 E-024 Bagapani T.E. Tinsukia LATE BUDHNI JUSEPH SOMBARY MANGRA
1606 03811 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT.PREMLAL PATOR MR.SONIAROO PATOR
1607 04300 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KHUDI SMT. SONIA MUNDA
1608 04325 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SALMI TANTI ANIL TANTI
1609 04468 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKRA MUNDA SMT. SABAMONI MUNDA
1610 05164 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SALIM ALI MAINA BEGUM
1611 07263 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIMOLA SRI UDHOP ROBIDAS
1612 1073 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHOGIROTH BHUYAN SMTI ASSABOTI BHUYAN
1613 1772 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DUKHIA SMTI BUDHAN
1614 2149 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DIBEN BEDIA UPASHI BEDIA
1615 2412 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LATE LEORGI LOHAR BUNDILAL
1616 2453 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BASSO PATOR SRI DHANANJOY PATOR
1617 2613 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MONGOL LOHAR DHONESWARI LOHAR
1618 3312 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MONGOLSING BHUMIJ LAKHIMONI
1619 3317 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LATE GULIA SMT. INDESWARI ROBIDAS
1620 3549 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAM PRASAD ROBIDAS NOMI ROBIDAS
1621 3554 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT. A.K. CHATTERJEE SMT. TRIPTI RANI CHATTERJ
1622 3583 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DASI JAPHOO ROBIDAS
1623 3651 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LATE GOPAL TANTI SMTI SOBO
1624 3726 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JUSUMONI KARWA ROBIDAS
1625 3758 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KUARLAL ANANDA MONI KURMI
1626 3832 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LATE GULAP ROBIDAS SRIMOTI ROBIDAS
1627 3840 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ROLIRAM AMRIT TANTI
1628 3942 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SADAYAH SRI MONDAL
1629 3956 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SURESH MUNDA SMT. MONDI MUNDA
1630 3985 E-025 Bokel T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BISHNCO BOWRI SMTI BHANU BOWRI
1631 7020 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LT. BINOD JOGAT ANITA JOGOT
1632 7023 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LT. SAKUNTOLA BUTLOO SRI BENU BIROHON
1633 9314 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LATE ANIL KALICHORON SMT. SUKHONTI KALICHORON
1634 9558 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LT. RUPA BHUTKA SOMAROO BHUTKA
1635 1647 E-177 Tamulbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KHIRMONI MURMU SRI DINESH MURMOO
1636 1649 E-177 Tamulbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RINA MURAH SRI HARMA MURAH
1637 759 E-177 Tamulbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. H.C.GOGOI DILIP GOGOI
1638 3765 E-178 Tara T.E. Tinsukia LT. SURESH PANOO SMT PANOO PROHALAD
1639 4318 E-178 Tara T.E. Tinsukia LT. KOILAS NANDON SMT. GEETA NANDON
1640 5537 E-178 Tara T.E. Tinsukia LT. SAMU SUDEN SMT. SHIBANI RAMCHANDRA
1641 5716 E-178 Tara T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIRSON ENGA SMT. LANI SUKLAL
1642 6064 E-178 Tara T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIJOY DHARMOO SMT. BHASHANI BONDOL
1643 1185 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JHALLO BEDIA SOMARI BEDIA
1644 1194 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ALLABOTI GORH SRI ANAND GORH
1645 1385 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KRISHNA MURAH SMTI SANTI MURA
1646 2149 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT. DOYAL KUMAR ASHITA KUMAR
1647 2539 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUMITRA GONPATI PRODIP ARJUN
1648 1226 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT. JANKI JOLO 1.KRISHNA JANKI
1649 1226 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT. JANKI JOLO 2.KARAN BHOGOT
1650 1226 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT. JANKI JOLO 3.NONDU BHOGOT
1651 1226 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT. JANKI JOLO 4.DEBANAND BHOGOT
1652 1234 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT. MONGLI ABHIRAM NIGRU TANTI
1653 1263 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOMARI PILAI SALMI MANA
1654 1263 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOMARI PILAI SANJAI MANA
1655 1263 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOMARI PILAI AJIT MANA
1656 1290 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT. DHONMOTI KALU AJIT TANTI
1657 1640 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia Lal Pairi SMT. LUSONI ASSAMOO
1658 175 S-289 Sadar Office,Jorhat A.T.C. Ltd. Jorhat LT. DEMBOKA KAMALA SAIKIA
1659 190 S-289 Sadar Office,Jorhat A.T.C. Ltd. Jorhat LT. SONARAM BORA SMT. JAN BORA
1660 805 S-289 Sadar Office,Jorhat A.T.C. Ltd. Jorhat LT.BAHARUDDIN NAFIRA BEGUM
1661 182 S-294 Banaspaty T.E. Karbi Anglong LT. LITOO PAIK SRI BOKUL PAIK
1662 1229 S-295 Udayan T.E. Golaghat LATE BETHI FAGOO
1663 512 E-023 Nandanban T.E. Dibrugarh LT BOLO URANG PRODIP URANG
1664 523 E-023 Nandanban T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PARVOTI SRI JAGDISH URANG
1665 536 E-023 Nandanban T.E. Dibrugarh LATE AROTI SRI MANGRA BAG
1666 547 E-023 Nandanban T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RUPASING URNAG SMT. SONIARO URANG
1667 582 E-023 Nandanban T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJU SMT. ALBINA
1668 615 E-023 Nandanban T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HUSAIN AHMED SMT. FIRUJA AHMED
1669 687 E-023 Nandanban T.E. Dibrugarh LT. FAGNI RAJOUAR SRI PURNU RAJOUAR
1670 843 E-023 Nandanban T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JUGESH GOWALA RADHA GOWALA
1671 858 E-023 Nandanban T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JITEN BAGH SMT. LILABOTI BAGH
1672 871 E-023 Nandanban T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUNIL URANG SMT SUNITA URANG
1673 922 E-023 Nandanban T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BEWLA BHUYAN SRI LOKHICHARAN BHUYAN
1674 3473 E-024 Bagapani T.E. Tinsukia LATE MONO DIPAN LILMONI HIRA
1675 4319 E-024 Bagapani T.E. Tinsukia LT. ETOWA RAM MOSO ETOWA
1676 4757 E-024 Bagapani T.E. Tinsukia LATE MARIAM MARKASH FULMONI PATRASH
1677 5155 E-024 Bagapani T.E. Tinsukia LT. CICILIA MARKASH MARKUSH PURTY
1678 897 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE MANGAL-I SAMBAI
1679 1281 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LATE BAGI GANJOO-(III) MITHARAM GANJOO
1680 1357 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LT. PREMLAL BHUYAN I SMT. CHAMPA BHUYAN I
1681 1376 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LATE CHAWRONGO BHUYAN KHUTI BHUYAN
1682 1447 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LT. SONARAM RAJOWAR SMT. PODMINI RAJOWAR
1683 1459 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LATE JULAL SMT. VIKTY GHASSI
1684 1589 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LATE POTIRAM BHUYAN SMT. SARASWATI BHUYAN
1685 1591 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LATE II BABULALL BHUYAN SMT. 4 - HARUMINI BHUYAN
1686 1689 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LT. AJIT BHUYAN SMT. DHANMAI BHUYAN
1687 1701 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LT. UCHIT BHUYAN SMT. SONIA BHUYAN
1688 1741 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LT. NOREN GONJU I SMT. MONESWARY GONJU
1689 1749 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LT. SIKARI BHUYAN SMT. BUDHNI BHUYAN
1690 1758 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LT. HOROO TOORI 5 SMT. AROTY TOORI 2
1691 1765 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LATE JIPLALL TOORI HIRAMOTI BHUYAN
1692 1814 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LT. SOHORI GONJOO SRI SUKHRAM GONJOO
1693 1816 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LT. BIMOLA NAYAK SRI SIBSORON NAYAK
1694 1817 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LATE KADAMBARI GOWALA SRI DEODHON GOWALA
1695 1864 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LT. ELAPY ROWTIA SRI DEWANOND ROWTIA
1696 1896 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LT.MOHAN BOWRI NUMALI BOWRI
1697 1904 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LATE BIDYA DASPAN SMT. (II) SUMITRA DASPAN
1698 1928 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LATE KAILASH GHASSI SMT. SABITRI GHASSI
1699 1944 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LATE PODUMI GHASSI MADAN NAYAK
1700 1961 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LATE BELMOTI DAS SRI PROBIN DAS
1701 1980 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LATE 3 KESSORI DOSPAN SRI BHASKOR DOSPAN
1702 2027 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LT. GHONOSHYAM KARMAKAR SMT. RINA KARMAKAR I
1703 2101 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LT. ASIA BEGUM I MOJID ALI
1704 2106 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LATE BHADOMOTI ROWTIA RANJAN RAHATIYA
1705 2113 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LATE ASSAMONI BHUYAN-II SRI GUNOO BHUYAN-II
1706 2136 S-097 Duflating T.E. Jorhat LATE SONAMONI BHUYAN SRI FULCHAND BHUYAN
1707 2071 E-034 Jalannagar (south) T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LILY TANTI SRI DINESH TANTI
1708 1276 E-035 Chotatingrai T.E. Tinsukia LT. N. C. BHATTACHARJEE SMT. RAMA BHATTACHARJEE
1709 1510 E-035 Chotatingrai T.E. Tinsukia LT. CHUKAR JIRA SUKKAR
1710 1879 E-035 Chotatingrai T.E. Tinsukia LT. DIBLUSINGH BAGH SRI SANTUSH BAGH
1711 1977 E-035 Chotatingrai T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUKRA KARMAKAR Smt.Alodi Karmakar
1712 2001 E-035 Chotatingrai T.E. Tinsukia LT. BHIMCHARI KURMI SRI BISHNU KURMI
1713 2255 E-035 Chotatingrai T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOMA KHARIA JULIKHA KHARIA
1714 2286 E-035 Chotatingrai T.E. Tinsukia LATE TIRTHA GOWALLA Sri Asmoti Gowalla
1715 2308 E-035 Chotatingrai T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOMARI HAJAM NARAYAN HAJAM
1716 2314 E-035 Chotatingrai T.E. Tinsukia LT. DASHMI MURA SRI BACHU MURA
1717 3051 E-035 Chotatingrai T.E. Tinsukia LT.MONTU LOHAR SMT SANIAROO LOHAR
1718 3878 E-035 Chotatingrai T.E. Tinsukia LT. KOMLI KHERWAR Sagar kherwar
1719 1889 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia AMRI ASMA SMTI RATNI SENGA
1720 7365 E-039 Deamolie T.E. Tinsukia LT. JOGI MONO SANTY SAPAI
1721 7376 E-039 Deamolie T.E. Tinsukia LT. NAKUL SALO PARBOTY JOYSINGH
1722 8202 E-039 Deamolie T.E. Tinsukia LT. CHANDA DUKHOO SRI RAJESH MAGHOO
1723 8284 E-039 Deamolie T.E. Tinsukia LT. BAJO KONTA BIRSI ARJOON
1724 8555 E-039 Deamolie T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIRSI KALIA SOMA SARAY
1725 2569 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. DHANU RAJA MOHON DHANU NAYAKA
1726 2569 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. DHANU RAJA TARUMALOTY NAYAKA
1727 2569 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. DHANU RAJA TANUJA NAYAKA
1728 2968 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LATE HEM GOGOI SMT. HIRABOTY GOGOI
1729 3825 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. GANGA TANTI SMT. SATYA NAYAK
1730 3971 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. UTTAM NAYAK JULI NAYAK
1731 4031 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. SONIBOR MANIKRAM SMT. LILMONI BHUMIJ
1732 431 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. BAIDA PAHARIA DIPOK PAHARIA
1733 431 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. BAIDA PAHARIA ANITA PAHARIA
1734 5059 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. HAREN BIRSHA SMT. LAKHIMONI TEZIA
1735 5171 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. MONBAHADUR THAPA PURAN BAHADUR
1736 5196 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. SIBCHARAN KISSAN MONGLOO KISSAN
1737 5355 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. BOCHNI SODANANDA BIREN ROGHU
1738 5360 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. MINA CHEMO LAKHI MINA MURA
1739 902 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIHANI ASSA KHARIA
1740 9582 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT. RITU TANTI SRI SITALALL TANTI
1741 2741 E-107 Lengrai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JUTIKA GOWALA SRI SIB GOWALA
1742 927 E-107 Lengrai T.E. Dibrugarh LATE NIRMAL MUNDA LALA MUNDA
1743 1888 E-112 Madarkhat T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JUGEN MAJEE SMT. ALADI MAJEE
1744 2838 E-112 Madarkhat T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RESHMI KARMAKAR SRI MOHON KARMAKAR
1745 2155 E-113 Madhuting T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KUNDOL ORANG SMTI BALHO ORANG
1746 2194 E-113 Madhuting T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BOITO -III RAMPRASAD
1747 2401 E-113 Madhuting T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LILMONI SRI HINDU MURAH
1748 2413 E-113 Madhuting T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MARKUS GORH SMTI FULMOIT GORH
1749 2601 E-113 Madhuting T.E. Dibrugarh LT.KOKILA KAPUR CHAND
1750 2706 E-113 Madhuting T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SREMOTI DALGOBI
1751 2740 E-113 Madhuting T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JHUNURAM ORANG SMTI DEWANI ORANG
1752 3154 E-113 Madhuting T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MUTROO KHARIA SMT. SUBOSINI KHARIA
1753 3226 E-113 Madhuting T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SUKSEN GORH SMTI BUDHNI GORH
1754 3228 E-113 Madhuting T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHOKALSAI GORH SMTI RUKHMONI GORH
1755 371 E-113 Madhuting T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BULGO JHAMKOO
1756 3904 E-113 Madhuting T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ASSA BOWRI SRI AMIR BOWRI
1757 1192 E-114 Mahadeobari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJU (BP) SMT RADHIKA MURA
1758 1200 E-114 Mahadeobari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MEGH SING SEKHAWAT SRIMOTI ANU KANWAR
1759 12200 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT. MONGLOO GOND Balokram
1760 3517 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GULAP NAIK SRI DHONI NAIK
1761 7114 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RUHIT NAIK Mrs ANJALI NAIK
1762 1001 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT.KARTIK KENA KURCHO KARTIK
1763 297 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia JANAKRAM BINANTI
1764 624 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LT. BISHRAM PUNA BISHRAM
1765 726 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia LATE DHANMONI HARI Rajesh Bhumij
1766 10589 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LT. LALKALLA MANGRA SMT AROTI LAL
1767 10626 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LT. FAGU BUDHUWA SMT. JAMUNA FAGU
1768 12139 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LT. POROMANANDA SMT ANITA TANTI
1769 1964 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LT. MOHESWAR UCHA
1770 2106 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia CHAITO PARBOTY
1771 2890 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LT.MANIK TOSSA BASONTI TOSSA
1772 2920 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUKDEO GOVIND RAZAK
1773 3964 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia SUKRAM BIRCHI
1774 4742 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LT. JASHOO Gokul Tanti
1775 5080 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT. ALEXENDER 2 MAGEY TIRKEY
1776 5143 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT. 12 PUNIA AJAY TUTI
1777 5304 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT. 8 SANCHAROWA 32 MARRIOM TIRKEY
1778 669 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LATE SAMEL-2 DK FAGNI BHENGRA
1779 3917 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. HARI SANKAR BINODINL
1780 4301 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LT. MANU-II JONALI JAL
1781 7163 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LATE JADA SMT. GANGI-4
1782 7342 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. KANTAROW MANTRA OPESWARI MANTRA
1783 7385 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LATE BINANDA KANDHA SMT. SUSHILA TANTI
1784 8314 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LATE RANGA GOWALA SMT. CHANDRAMA GOWALA
1785 8406 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. NARAYAN MANIKRAY ANIL MANIKRAI
1786 564 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. RANJIT PURUKAYSTHA SMT. SABITRI PURUKAYSTHA