SL PF No Garden Code Garden Name District Name of the Deceased Member Payee Amount
1 2014 C-018 Burnie Breas T.E. Hailakandi Lt.RADHIKA ROBIDAS DHANRAJ RABIDAS 52824
2 1629 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LATE.UTTAM DUSAD RITA DUSAD 75484
3 56582 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. ANU GOALA JANKI GOALA 40000
4 27297 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. ASHITA KOLE MALOTI KOLE 80318
5 27796 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. GANDHI REE SAJAL REE 40000
6 13809 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. BINOD TANTI SURABALA TANTI 100000
7 37227 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. PRASANNA CHASA SABITA CHASA 185606
8 2032 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE MANGAL BHAKTA SURADHANI BHAKTA 165325
9 5293 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE BABUL KOL REBOTY KOL 100000
10 2786 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE BASU GOAR GITA GOAR 157694
11 8 C-122 HATTICHERRA TEA FACTORY Cachar LT. GAUTAM SUKLOBOIDYA GITA SUKLABAIDYA 100000
12 1247 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT.SIBU TANTI ANJANA TANTI 100000
13 1561 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT.JULIUSH HEMROM ELISABHA HEMROM 100000
14 1683 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT.SATURA LIPANG CHURIN 40000
15 1601 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT.BHARAT II LILA TANTI 30000
16 4990 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT.PIRTU GOUR SITALMONI GOUR 76960
17 3736 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE RUPALI SASNI BARUN SASNI 100000
18 8340 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. NAINA PRAJA SOJAL PARJA 139728
19 2478 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE BISWAJIT SONA Mrs. DEEPA TANTI SONA 200000
20 2555 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur SRI BOISAKHU GOWALA MANGALBARI GUWALA 100000
21 5077 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE LADURAM RAJPUT JOYMONI RAJPUT 150609
22 5858 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE RENU KUMAR THAKUR BABU KUMAR 71248
23 T-12019 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE ASHOK TOSSA KAILASHI BEHERA TOSSA 50000
24 6256 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAM BARAIK SANTI BARAIK 109102
25 3592 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAJEN MAGRETHA MRS. SUMAN MAGRITA 136341
26 3839 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIKASH AJAD MRS. NAYAI PRAJA 67806
27 1907 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur KARMILA AKUB MRS. EMRENCIA KULLU 100000
28 5164 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. MATIASH MANGA LOHAR 100000
29 5339 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOHAN MINA PRAJA 75922
30 3843 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. PREMCHAND GITA TURI 100000
31 5602 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. KRISHNA MURA RINA MURA 100000
32 4800 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE LAKHI SONU PAWAN BHUMIJ 186273
33 5978 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LATE SAMBHU SUHILLA BOWRI SATYA BAWRI 191050
34 8965 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LATE BOLO RAM DAS ANJALI DAS 200000
35 8539 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LATE DEBLAL RAJUWAR PROMILLA RAJWAR 181232
36 8974 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LATE CHNU TANTI DHONI TANTI 200000
37 8535 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LATE MAGHNATH MALLIK SONTUSHI MOLLIK 187499
38 10440 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LATE MANGLOO KISHAN PABANI NAYAK 118099
39 14555 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LATE TINKU MALLIK URMILA MOLLIK 100000
40 2096 E-058 Durgapur T.E. Dibrugarh LT.CHENACHARUBA MURA BIRACHI MURA 50000
41 1097 E-058 Durgapur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE GITA BARALA BIRACHA BARLA 168034
42 3443 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia SANIKA MUNDA SORMILA MUNDA 200000
43 710 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LATE BRINDABOTI MURA PRODIP MURA 100000
44 7784 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MONIRAM GARH SMTI. LILA GORH 155594
45 7587 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE AMIT BHUMIJ SMTI. MUNI BHUMIJ 167373
46 2198 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DEBAKISHON GORH MOULOB SING GORH 120000
47 2198 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DEBAKISHON GORH ANITA GARH 80000
48 2779 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DIRAJ GORH CHURAMATI GORH 129802
49 4234 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIKASH GORH JUNAKI GORH 100000
50 9048 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUBHAS TIKKA BAJANTY SUBASH 194071
51 13198 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE GANJU KACHUA SHANTI MANIK 160429
52 21210 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE MANI SAMU ANJOLI KARMAKAR 50000
53 7726 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE ETOWA NAIK GUNDARI KARMA 100000
54 10226 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE KONTA JOHAN MANGRA KONTA 100000
55 15157 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUKRU SUKRAM BISNU MUNDA 52593
56 P0010063 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE KRISHNA KOSTURAM SIMA KRISHNA 150746
57 2354 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LATE LILUMONI HEMROM NORUTTAM HEMBRAM 179114
58 6066 E-181 Tengapani T.E. Tinsukia LT GOPAL PANIKA MINA MURAH 100000
59 2845 E-181 Tengapani T.E. Tinsukia LT ASHIK MURA ANITA MURA 149536
60 2714 E-181 Tengapani T.E. Tinsukia LT JANAM JAY GORH BOBITA JANAMJOY 176691
61 7326 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AALI TANTI AALA URANG 91063
62 9081 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LOSHMI BOISTOM KAMAL BASTAM 100000
63 7713 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAJIB BARUAH MANISHA BARUA 200000
64 7563 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BIRSINGH GOWALA ANUSKA GOWALA 100000
65 7374 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE. HIRAMATI TANTI AKASH TANTI 100000
66 7405 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE GEETA MURAH AJAY MURA 100000
67 7642 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANTI BHARAT LASHMI BHORAT 95640
68 7100 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AROTI TELENGA ANADA TELENGA 200000
69 7692 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ALADI NAYAK BACHAN NAIK 100000
70 7023 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JHIRGA MURAH SONJAY MURAH 100000
71 738 E-241 Diksam T.E. Dibrugarh LT.KESHAB KONCH AMIYA KONCH 20000
72 2785 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT.KISON BAWRI SMT LAKSHIMANI BAURI 100000
73 2006 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT.PANCWATI BAWRI SRI UMWSH BAURI 30000
74 42 E-264 Himalaya T.E. Dibrugarh PHULKUWARI KEOTE LAKHIRAM KEAT 129681
75 729 G-011 Simlitola T.E. Goalpara GITA CHAUDHARY SUBHASH CHOUDHURY 200000
76 T-193 G-011 Simlitola T.E. Goalpara AHILUDDIN ALI MAFIZUL ISLAM 100000
77 7340 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE GOBIND GHATOWAR AMAR GHATOWAR 100000
78 5692 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE RAMU MUNDA BIRAJI MUNDA 100000
79 3660 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE PIUSH KISPATTA RAJOTI KISPOTTA 200000
80 5708 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE BIJOY BARA TARSILA BARLA 83313
81 5718 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE RAMESH LAKRA BANDEVI LAKRA 153353
82 5721 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE BHAKTA NAG NIRO NAGH 173695
83 4382 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. DHANMAYA BAGHWAR ABHIRUCH BAGHOBAR 50000
84 1799 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE KACHILA GANJU BINDU GANJU 200000
85 5685 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. BABUL GOSAIT MRS. UMA TANTI GUSAIT 100000
86 397 S-044 Bishnoopur T.E. Charaideo LT ARUP MAJHI BINA SOREN 100000
87 429 S-044 Bishnoopur T.E. Charaideo LT SUNIL SARMAH AJANTA DEVI 200000
88 4506 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT. BIR MAL GANGGAMANI MAL 158546
89 7481 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT.LOKHESWARI TANTI JUDHISTHIR TANTI 50000
90 4878 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT.BOBITA TOSSA RAJESH TUNA 112919
91 6248 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.GULSAN KONDH NIRODA KONDH 30000
92 4476 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE. KAMAL ROBIDAS LAKHIMANI RABI DAS 40000
93 6662 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. PINTU BHOMIK CHAMPA BHOWMIK 30000
94 6271 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.SUNU BAWRI DIPALI BAURI 30000
95 6556 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.SANJOY TANTI RUNU TANTI 30000
96 6580 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. HOREN KARMAKAR ANJANA KARMAKAR 20000
97 4192 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.JOGESWAR GOWALA BIMAL GOWALA 50000
98 6626 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.SUBHASH GUWALA SANGEETA GUWALA 30000
99 4932 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.JARIA MURA BHAYA MURA 40000
100 4192 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.JOGESWAR GOWALA JATIN GOWALA 50000
101 3496 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat AMIR TONGLA PRATIMA TONGLA 83274
102 3516 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat Late SABITRI KARMAKAR KHAGEN KARMAKAR 102966
103 9028 S-171 Letekujan T.E. Golaghat Lt.Rajesh Korwa Deboki Karuwa 100000
104 15145 S-171 Letekujan T.E. Golaghat Anu Ashon Dipok Ashon 52183
105 7197 S-171 Letekujan T.E. Golaghat Lt.Ajit Gowala Rupeswari Gowala 100000
106 3099 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE.KAMALSAI ORANG GITA CHABACHI 50000
107 2815 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE.DILSAI ELMI DILSAI 50000
108 1975 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE.BHARAT GOGOI MINAKSHI BORGOHAIN GOGOI 200000
109 1875 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE. RAJOO KAMAR ANJANA KARMAKAR 87200
110 13373 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo SOKUTOLA TELENGA MONUJ TELENGA 50000
111 2301 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LT.RONGABOTI MAL LOKHIRAM MAL 30000
112 12425 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LATE RIMPI KONDO MAL SUBASH MALL 55244
113 2961 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LT. ANUAR HUSSAIN WAHIDA ROHMAN 100000
114 10975 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo RADHA MAL DASHARATH MAL 117838
115 2926 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT.BENOTY TANTI JITEN TANTI 111654
116 2036 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo Lt.DURGA BHUMIJ BIJU BUDDHESHWAR BHUMIJ 91738
117 1685 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. NOGEN TANTI MANJU TANTI 40000
118 3673 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. BOGA CHOWRAH ALBINA CHAWRAH 50000
119 1237 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. PORESH BAWRI RUPALI BAWRI 200000
120 9997 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT.LOHIT TANTABAI RUPA TANTABAI 51300
121 14357 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. NIPEN BHUMIJ DURGI BHUMIJ 50776
122 3152 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. RAMNATH GORH GONGA MONI GORH 200000
123 6104 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. LUKASH DAS NABAMI DAS 191412
124 3215 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. ROMESH BASUAR MRS. LUXMI BASUAR 200000
125 22599 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo PIUSH BARA AMASHI BARA 100000
126 24384 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo SUNITA KOYA RAJU KOYA 100000
127 8596 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. MRINMOY PARASHAR GATIKHYA DEVI 100000
128 609 S-308 Kamarbund T.E. Jorhat LT.BADRIA GHATOWAR MINA GHATOWAR 20000
129 617 S-308 Kamarbund T.E. Jorhat LATE TUNU GOND SOMILA GOND 30000
130 32 S-434 M/S Parmeshwari Tea Company Karbi Anglong Dilip Roy Ghatowar RITA RAY GHATOWAR 100000
131 004 S-476 Tejasi Chai Sivasagar LT.DELTON KURMI MILTAN KURMI 100000
132 17 S-503 BHAWANIPUR TEA CO. PVT. LTD. Charaideo LT. AMULYA SAIKIA USHA SAIKIA 100000