SL PF No Garden Code Garden Name District Name of the Deceased Member Payee Amount
1 1532 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT SOBITA KAHAR KANAI KAHAR 86892
2 13565 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.BINA MAL MONILAL MAL 72417
3 8693 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.MAYA TANTI BIMAN TANTI 77839
4 2901 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LATE CHANDA GOUR BABULAL GOAR 100000
5 1195 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT ARJUN SANTAL GOLAPI SANTAL 175133
6 1181 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LATE INDAL RABIDAS RINA RABIDAS 200000
7 1326 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT RAJKISHORE RABIDAS EAKADASI RABIDAS 153200
8 2064 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LT.RAMU BORAIK JHORNA BORAIK 100000
9 1334 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LT. ASIM KUMAR DAS CHOUDHURY TUKU DAS CHOUDHURY 100000
10 6324 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE JASINTA LAKRA RANJIT LAKARA 197173
11 13838 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE LALITA 2 GOGOI DIPEN GOGOI 100000
12 7327 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE AMIT 1 PORJA AMINA PORJA 169755
13 9163 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE BHAGIRATH TOSSA RITU TOSSA 159001
14 7937 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. KISHOR TAPPO TARSILA TOPPO 100000
15 3484 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. NIRMAL ORANG CHILI ORANG 188912
16 7692 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. JHONSAN SONA CHELSEA SONA 200000
17 1739 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT.JITEN BHUMIJ MANTOSH BHUMIJ 100000
18 6385 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. JITEN MUNDA UMA MUNDA 103538
19 6709 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. UPEN TIRKEY HELANA TOPNO KISHAN 100000
20 2947 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LATE GULAP KARMAKAR KARAN KARMOKAR 179037
21 5835 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur TONUJA EKKA PEEARUSH EKKA 100000
22 4073 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. BISHNU PRAJA TULASI PORJA 100000
23 13671 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. GANGARAM DAIMARY HATANG DAIMARI 50000
24 3967 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE NOBIN TANTI RUSHEN TANTI 100000
25 3329 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur SIDYIKO DIGAL RUPALI DIGAL 97226
26 10123 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur PURON TOSSA HITESH TOSSA 82927
27 6393 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT TARUN ANU KUMAR 75692
28 6300 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT SANAK TANTI SHANTI TARIA 73109
29 3045 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT ASIS SOBER AMIT SOBOR 30000
30 3545 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE HABIL KARTIK MRS. TARAMANI CHABAR 98107
31 4051 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAJA SUREN MRS. LALITA SOMA 50000
32 1864 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANGRA PARSON MRS. SANTI ORANG 100000
33 2141 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE GOBINDA BIRSA MRS. MINA JAWNI 100000
34 3760 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE TUPHIL LUISH MRS. ALISHA TUFIL 53072
35 3267 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJEN MANGRI MRS. SEBOTY RAJEN 30000
36 3884 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE ABDAN DHARAM MRS. ANITA ABDAN 66227
37 3520 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE RABIN SANU MRS. FULLONTI ROBIN 100000
38 4045 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE JOHAN CHAMO MRS. EMLI BIJOY 50000
39 3271 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE JIBAN SASHI MRS. KAMALI SASONI 100000
40 2153 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur EKLARUSH(JUNASH) MARGRET BHENGRA 100000
41 1865 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE DUMNIK AUGUSTUNI MRS. PYARI DAMANIK 100000
42 3191 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUKRA DILAGAR MRS. RUMILA SUKRA 174940
43 T-3178 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE LAZRUSH ANTONEY MRS. DULARY POULUSH 61291
44 4053 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAJESH SOMENA MRS. BIRCHAMANI SOMENA 50000
45 1945 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE JIDAN TOPNO MRS. MARIUM SOMRA 100000
46 2163 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANIK MANIRAM MRS. DIPALI MANIK 100000
47 3621 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE RITA FULLO MR. KALESHWAR ORANG 113086
48 3753 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE TARSIUSH SILASH MRS. ASIANI TARSIUSH 105330
49 9592 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE 2 BIROSHMONI GUWALA MUKUND GUWALA 138884
50 11050 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE ANUP JYOTI TAMULI SOONMONI DEVI 200000
51 9819 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE PRADIP TANTI DEEPA TANTI 156371
52 11748 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE PUSPA GOWALA MADAN GOWALA 100000
53 9540 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.2 KAREE SOBOR SOMBARI SABAR 99385
54 3549 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT.PREM MUNDA Sankari Munda 131612
55 3193 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT. SHYAM LOHAR Junita Lohar 182638
56 5351 D-086 Shakomato T.E. Sonitpur BIPIN TANTI SHANTI TANTI 40000
57 5537 D-086 Shakomato T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAJESH TOSSA PUSPA TOSSA 90924
58 2909 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAM MUNDA AMASI MUNDA 100000
59 2545 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. GANESH MUNDA MALATI MUNDA 117163
60 3916 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LATE LARIS FRANCIS MANUAL KUJUR 100000
61 3812 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LATE NOWAS JHINGI GOLORIA NOWAS 100000
62 17291 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT SARBAN PANCHAM BHOKTI KUMARI PONCHM 103577
63 6431 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LATE KARTIK LAHKAR TULU LAHKAR 200000
64 5018 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. NORESH TANTI SARASWATI TANTI 144143
65 T-7098 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia RAJU BAIGA BOBITA PANIKA 100000
66 5260 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. MIKHEL KINDOO ANJOLA JOGE KINDO 143078
67 5356 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. GOBINDA SATNAMI DIPALI SATNAMI 100000
68 2381 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia JAGOO ABHI BINA PATRA 200000
69 5951 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LATE LALA RAJOWAR RINA RAJOWAR 181614
70 2077 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LATE GANESH LOHAR CHUGU LOHAR 196284
71 13349 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIRSHA PATOR KESOBOTI MAZLA 105923
72 7739 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAJOO BUDHRAM FULKUARI BUDHRAM 149948
73 2726 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PRAKASH TANTI JANKI TANTI 200000
74 2834 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE TARSILA TIRKEY NIRMAL TIRKEY 200000
75 6851 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE LAKHI PROSAD CHOUHAN BIROSHMONI CHAUHAN 100000
76 1030 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LATE HUKUM MURA RANJITA MURA 58666
77 7334 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia PREMNATH GARH BIMLA GORH 50000
78 P0012169 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAMDI NAG ETOWA MUNDA 118023
79 15192 E-154 Raidang T.E. Tinsukia LT. MINA NANDO AJAY DEBARU 40000
80 9822 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LAKHI TANTI SMTI SABITRI TANTI 100000
81 3448 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ROMEN SOBOR SRI DEBEN SOBAR 50000
82 3448 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ROMEN SOBOR SMTI SUMOTI GHOTRA 50000
83 2539 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ASHOK GHATWAR SMTI PARBATI NAYAK 76303
84 3891 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DEBRAJ NAYAK SMTI PINKY NAYAK 100000
85 3497 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.KIRAN TANTI SRI SARAT TANTI 86828
86 1919 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DEB NAYAK SMTI MANGGALABATI NAYAK 100000
87 3760 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SUKRAI KONDA SRI SULKU KONDA 50000
88 3476 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ABHIMAN NAG SMTI SUMILA NAG 155115
89 4026 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.GUREKNATH NAYAK SMTI RUSIKA NAYAK 101026
90 T-7612 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONUJ LOHAR SMT. ASTOMI LOHAR 100000
91 7171 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JUGEN GOWALA SMT. ANJALI GOBALA 100000
92 T-6880 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JITEN SOBOR SMT. SOMBARI SOBOR 100000
93 T-7787 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DIPAK KISHAN SMT. LOKHIMONI KISHAN 100000
94 T-7163 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJU KAL SMT. BOBI KAL 100000
95 T-7537 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SABINA MURA SRI ETOWA MURAH 65664
96 6202 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TIKNOO GAUR SRI SHIB GARH 61519
97 1339 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SADHAN TANTI SUKMOTI TANTI 200000
98 20 E-406 M/s parvati Tea Factory Tinsukia LT.GANESH DEKA DIPIKA DEKA 93469
99 1372 G-007 Kokrajhar T.E. Kokrajhar SAHARAI TIRKEY RIBA TIRKEY 174944
100 7572 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar PRAKASH TOPNO MANJU HEMBROM 100000
101 1869 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar NIROJINI MARDI PROZITA MARDI 92894
102 1869 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar NIROJINI MARDI PRIYASAMBHU MARDI 92894
103 820 G-011 Simlitola T.E. Goalpara NRIPEN MUNDA MANJURI MUNDA 154673
104 7092 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. ETWARI BORAIK CHUMARA BARAIK 106389
105 7263 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.BIREN HAZARIKA SUMI HAZARIKA 118330
106 T-10832 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. RUNU BAURI BIJAY ORANG 100000
107 T-10870 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. PRANJAL BORAH MINU BORA 100000
108 6209 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. MUNA BAWRI BIROJA BOWRI 181251
109 T-9308 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.KAMALIBHAR MUNDA HARA MUNDA 100000
110 1706 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE JITEN MAJHI MINA MAZHI 53182
111 1399 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE RAGHUNATH GUWALA JAHARMATI GOWALA 100000
112 6633 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE PODMO SOBOR ANJONA SOBOR 124527
113 10211 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE SUJIT DIGAL JILI DIGAL 200000
114 2348 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE REBOKANTA GANJU MONIKA GANJU 64067
115 2085 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE PRADIP GHOSE KUSUM BORAH 100000
116 2104 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE BIGHNI GANJU RINTU GANJU 30000
117 1789 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LT. ATUL KAL Pramila kal 40000
118 002989 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat CHUJAKI RAY BIMAL GHATUWAR 60209
119 002989 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat CHUJAKI RAY RAHUL GHATUWAR 60209
120 003153 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT RUMI TANTI UTAM TANTI 100000
121 3040 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. SUHANTREE GORH MR. ABAKASH SOBOR 182155
122 3428 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. BUDHRAM MINJ MALATI MINJ 100251
123 4661 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat MOHIRAM TASA MANMOTI TASA 20000
124 4661 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat MOHIRAM TASA JONAKI TASA 20000
125 4364 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.JITEN TANTI NIRUMAI TANTI 30000
126 4982 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat ROMESH TOSHA MINA TASA 40000
127 5082 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.ABHI NAG BHARATI NAG 30000
128 4862 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.DEBESWARI MIRDHA BIJLAL MIRDHA 30000
129 4229 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat JAMANI GORE AMAL GARH 100000
130 1566 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat BOIKUNTHO NAYAK ARUNA NAYAK 100000
131 3432 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LATE JANKI RAWTIA RATAN NAYAK 100000
132 354 S-152 Kolakata T.E. Charaideo LT.CHUKURMONI TUDU PRODIP TUDU 100000
133 0789 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LATE BIPIN KAKOTI MALOTI KAKATI 100000
134 11875 S-171 Letekujan T.E. Golaghat GITA SAWRAH PUNIA SAWARAH 55445
135 3295 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. KHELIL AHMED MRS. RUBI BEGUM 100000
136 6706 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. GOPAL URANG SUMITRA ORANG 170419
137 9073 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. BINU BHUMIJ JINTU BHUMIJ 93579
138 8745 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. UMAKANTA KARMAKAR MRS. SUNITA KARMOKAR 149334
139 2892 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. SIBKUMARI RAJGORH NARSIBA RAJGORH 100000
140 14379 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT.ROJONI SHANGA JISOYA SHANGA 100000
141 6707 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT.KHAPOI URANG MALATI URANG 100000
142 12671 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. AMON NAYAK MRS. EAHS BATI NAYAK 67816
143 6671 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. RAJARAM NAYAK ANJANA NAYAK 154938
144 6090 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. BUDDHA BORAH MS DOMOYANTI BARUAH 200000
145 22108 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT PUNI MAJHI SRI KANTA MAJHI 154876
146 20860 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT RAMLLAL MATIYA BINA MATIA 200000
147 5673 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. TOBLIK AHMED MOSPHIKA BEGUM 100000
148 358 S-307 Modinagar T.E. Sivasagar LT.DULAL NAYAK JOYMOTI NAYAK 200000
149 796 S-308 Kamarbund T.E. Jorhat LT. MINA URIA SUNIL URIA 20000
150 3681 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE ANITA TOORI PRAFULLA TOORI 100000