SL PF No Garden Code Garden Name District Name of the Deceased Member Payee Amount
1 6404 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.JAYSING BHUMIJT LAKSHI BHUMIJ 171807
2 1924 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. BUGUL KOIRI LALITA KAIRI 100000
3 2865 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE BELBOTI MURA JOHON MURA 87690
4 3099 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE. MANIK CHETRI SITA CHETRI 71228
5 14147 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. PARESH REE RANJITA REE 85779
6 36187 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. BISHNU REE KAUSHALYA REE 100000
7 14690 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. RABIA REE JYOTSHNA REE 50000
8 54833 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. NABO RIKIASON SUNA RIKIYASON 40000
9 54802 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT TUFANI KAIRI ADESHARI KAIRI 40000
10 56171 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. SUBHASH DUBEY MAYNA DUBE 65037
11 56099 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar GOPESH KARMAKAR RAMANI KARMAKAR 40000
12 27750 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. JOYGUN BIBI ASAD ALI 30000
13 27342 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT BASANTI RIKIASON SIKRAM RIKIASION 53679
14 21697 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. SONAMONI TANTI SRI BIREN TANTI 30000
15 54845 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. ARUN TANTI SANJAY TANTI 40000
16 4241 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LT. MANIK ROY TULABATI ROY 94728
17 2300 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LATE. MANU GOALA LACHMI GOALA 92650
18 7354 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE SANJOY TANTI ALBINA TANTI 180047
19 7407 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE KUNTI KISHAN CHARAN KISHAN 100000
20 4392 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE CHAMPA 10 BADAN MUNDA 100000
21 9867 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE DULLON MUNDA GAYTRI MUNDA 166248
22 6397 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT.SURUJMONI BHUMIJ PUTUL BHUMIJ 30000
23 1743 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT.BAHAMONI BHUMIJ MANGLA BHUMIJ 100000
24 1942 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. JAGANNATH MAHATO ANJANA MAHATO 200000
25 2565 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. AJAY MUNDA MANJU MUNDA 144222
26 5395 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur AMITH DEEP ARTI DEEP 6474
27 5421 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LATE DHEREN TANTI ABELI TANTI 54166
28 5396 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LATE JOHN KERKETA FAGHUNI KERKETA 50000
29 1022 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur BONA MUNDA SUKURMONI MUNDA 100000
30 910 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur ELIOUS MUNDA RINA MUNDA 100000
31 1629 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur PRAFULA TANTI MANGRI GOWALA 100000
32 784 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur PRAKASH KERKETA GABREL KERKETA 80063
33 2711 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur FULO SOBOR AJAY SOBOR 20000
34 3847 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. PHILIP MUNDA CHIRLOO MUNDA 100000
35 3492 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. DHIREN IV PRAMILA KHERUWAR 160774
36 1824 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. SIBO SASONI ANIMA SASONI 100000
37 3696 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.PRAFULLYA SABITA PRADHAN 65433
38 2465 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHANDRAMUKHI MULCHABAR 100000
39 2942 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.DALGOBINDA BHUYAR 2 DOSMI BHUYAN 200000
40 7758 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SORITA MUNDA PEHASHAN MUNDA 140717
41 6327 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.HILDIUSH ORANG BERONIKA LAKRA 100000
42 3041 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.GULAPI BHUAYN HATIRAM BHUYA 187049
43 3288 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.LILLA EKKA DINESH ORANG 177340
44 2945 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.ARJOON NAYAK CHIRITA NAYAK 200000
45 2804 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.ISRAIL ORANG JACINTA ORANG 200000
46 7065 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SONALI LOHAR RAJEN LOHAR 100000
47 T-1946 D-049 Hirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. JUGEN SASONI RINA CHACHONI 69946
48 1223 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANDRIAS TOPNO BERONICA TOPNO 100000
49 1373 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUKHRAM III PRABHABATI KARMAKAR 100000
50 1513 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANITA AMARITA SUNDI 30000
51 2266 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE SANKAR Dinesh Kishan 100000
52 1912 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE BABEL Raja Kheria 30000
53 2361 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LT. LOREN ORANG HABIL ORANG 40000
54 3132 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE NAROTTAM DIGAL KALPANA DIGAL 200000
55 1571 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT ARUN GORH JUNTI GORH 100000
56 1999 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT.AJOY KARMAKAR ANJIRNA KARMAKR 61466
57 423 D-072 Noorbari T.E. Sonitpur Lt.Soheswari Karmakar RANJAN KARMAKAR 30000
58 4499 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT DILIP SOBER JAYMATI CHABAR 40000
59 3061 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT ROMESH ORIA NIROO ORIA 65986
60 5492 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT SURESH ORIA AJIT ORIYA 30000
61 T-10771 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. KALICHARAN BHUMIJ SUMITRA BHUMIJ 52777
62 T-9533 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBEN SAWRA KUTMI SAWRA 81483
63 T-10079 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. HRIDOYNATH BHUMIJ MILAN MAJHI 68055
64 T-10173 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. DIPAK PAHARIA KALODA BHUMIJ 50000
65 T-10867 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJ KUMAR SUBHADRA SAHU 61845
66 5545 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. JUTIKA NAYAK JINAL NAYAK 100000
67 T-8959 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHOMPO MUNDA RAJU MUNDA 100000
68 T-10009 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. JASINTA MUNDA BARNABAS MUNDA 50000
69 11231 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOSEPH MUNDA JUNI BHENGRA 83614
70 1700 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur BIREN GOALA BADAL GUWALA 20000
71 5889 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.BARUN KISHAN LALMONI KISHAN 50305
72 5686 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.JAYANTI TANTI SUBASH TANTI 9488
73 6012 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANKAR DEEP ANITA DEEP 50000
74 1609 D-104 Baghmari T.E. Sonitpur LT.DEBOKANTA SONA Subida Sana 100000
75 2091 D-104 Baghmari T.E. Sonitpur LT.FRANCISH CHAMPIA Sulami Champia 30000
76 1362 D-104 Baghmari T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOJESH TOPNO Fuda Topno 100000
77 1838 D-104 Baghmari T.E. Sonitpur Lt. Dharmendra Kumari Tama Kumari 100000
78 4355 D-104 Baghmari T.E. Sonitpur LT.ROMEN ORANG Lakshi Orang 19793
79 4014 D-104 Baghmari T.E. Sonitpur Lt. Manika Pradhan Bishashwar Pradhan 65501
80 4036 D-104 Baghmari T.E. Sonitpur Lt. KAMAL TANTI Radhamoni Tanti 100000
81 4012 D-104 Baghmari T.E. Sonitpur Lt. Arkhit Dungri Bharati Dungri 18186
82 1410 D-104 Baghmari T.E. Sonitpur Lt. Malkana Mahanand Urbashi Mahananda 100000
83 3395 D-104 Baghmari T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUDAMA DUNGRI Nima Dungri 40000
84 15517 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh DIPOO DIHINGIA MAMANI DIHINGIYA 196627
85 4552 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT-BHATAR MAJHI BHAROTI MAJHI 100000
86 17788 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT-GOPI NAYAK MINU NAYAK 79561
87 17857 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh BHUBON TANTI JOMUNA TANTI 100000
88 4148 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT PEOSING MAJHUAR ANJALI MAJUBAR 200000
89 16278 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT-RAJIB KHODAL BIJOYA GOGOI KHODAL 200000
90 16514 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT-AMIT URANG SOMBARI URANG 100000
91 12134 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT-DURPODI BHUMIJ MADAN BHUMIJ 84600
92 16187 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT SAURAV PHUKON PROTIVA PHUKAN 200000
93 9252 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh SENU BAKTI KOILASH BOWRI 100000
94 17781 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT-HORID NOND CHITIJA NAND 100840
95 11138 E-015 Bazaloni T.E. Tinsukia LT. BISWAJIT BORA NITA PHUKAN 200000
96 5604 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. SARASWATI TANTI NIRMAL TANTI 100000
97 3966 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUKHRAM KHO MANJU TANTI 122428
98 5076 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. LILMONI KARUA SANJIB KONWEWR 167707
99 1612 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAJU MUNDA MONJU URANG 30000
100 1522 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia MARIUM DEEP TUFANI GOWALA 40000
101 2723 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUNU MUNDA MALOTI MAHALI MURA 100000
102 P0007605 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE TULONI NAG SUJITA NAG 100000
103 10809 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LATE KRISHNA NAYAK JAMUNA NAYAK 64104
104 9272 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RAJESH KALIA SUBO KOLE 100000
105 4427 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DURGA NITAI GANGA DURGA 73275
106 4427 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DURGA NITAI RUKMONI DURGA 73275
107 5965 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SIBCHARAN GOWALLA RANU TONTOBAI 200000
108 7187 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SANKAR GORE GONGA GARH 152478
109 960 E-058 Durgapur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROMESH BHUMIJ PARBATI BHUMIJ 40000
110 1715 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE ALOMONI BHUGAI Birbal Majhi 100000
111 8480 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ANJU BEDIA SRI CHAMOO BEDIA 117396
112 8431 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SUBNATH NAG SMTI. SUNITA NAG 64543
113 4179 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAMILA GARH GANESH GARH 100000
114 4250 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LATE LOKHI GHASI SRI SOVA GHASHI 53004
115 1089 E-128 Mothola T.E. Dibrugarh SUKHESWER MORAN NIRUPAMA MORAN 200000
116 2636 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh Late - Sonu Padma Deep 197084
117 5072 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LATE.PUTUL DOWARAH NIJUMONI DUWARAH 137645
118 5358 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LATE.DUPATI CHABACHI MONIRAM SAWASHI 67020
119 5596 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LATE.ABANTI MUNDA PRADIP MUNDA 100000
120 6203 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT. DHANESWAR GORAIT DURGAMANI GORAIT 100000
121 5987 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT SAMRU BEDIA MINA BEDIA 100000
122 12238 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia GHANA BORGOHAIN MRS SWARNA BORGOHAIN 200000
123 3505 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BIMLA BAWRI SONU BAWRI 30000
124 1029 E-165 Sankar T.E.. Tinsukia LATE SIDHESWAR GOGOI HEMALATA GOGOI 200000
125 1107 E-165 Sankar T.E.. Tinsukia LATE UTTAM SONOWAL PRANJAL SONOWAL 200000
126 2579 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROMESH TANTI SMTI RENU TANTI 200000
127 7207 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SUKBOTI KONDA SRI LACHANA KANDA 118088
128 7207 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SUKBOTI KONDA SMTI RUMI MAJHI 78725
129 2631 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINUD MUKHI SMTI MANJU MUKHI 170654
130 1348 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DILIP TASA SMT JUSILA TASA 179784
131 1417 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LATE.RUPALI KARMAKAR DHARMU KARMAKAR 79219
132 992 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BASANTI GARH BIKASH GARH 100000
133 19852 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE BIJAY PASI PUNAM PASHI 50000
134 1884 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar EMLEN GURIAH PAULASSH KANDULNA 100000
135 1600 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar DAUD BARJO SUKWARO BARJO 40000
136 4829 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT.SARDHO REJINA MINJ 100000
137 4091 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT.17SUKRO LAKSHAN TIRKI 100000
138 6722 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur KABAL ORANG THUMRI ORANG 158026
139 6436 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.RINA MAJHI SANIKA MAJHI 130855
140 7113 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE ,MOHENDRA GUWALA SMT SUKURMONI GUWALA 94409
141 7796 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE BIRSA NAJBANSHI SMT MAMANI NAGABANGSHI 108933
142 7501 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE JIRON MUNDA SMT EMRENSIA MUNDA 88576
143 7344 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE SAMLALL GARH SMT DILABASIYA GARH 100000
144 8148 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE, TIUSE SORA SMT RESMI SORA 70763
145 8708 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE, PHILIP SAWRA SMT BAHAMUNI SAWRA 50000
146 7716 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE, GULAPI GARH SRI JAGADISH GARH 89619
147 3263 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE JULON URANG SMT MOHARAMANI URANG 100000
148 7241 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE MARTINA MANKI SRI JUGEN MANKI 100000
149 7710 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE, FULBASIA GORH SRI BHAKTAN GORH 100000
150 11119 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE JIBAN XALXO SMT SITA XALXO 50000
151 7790 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE ,RAGHU MANKI SMT BAHAGI MANKI 100000
152 6000 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE MAHIPLALL GARH SRI SUNIL GORH 100000
153 7051 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE MANGRA KURMI SRI BIJOY KURMI 159488
154 7243 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT.SEROPHINA KHARIA ORANG SRI PHEDOR URANG 100000
155 9602 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.UMA PAHARIYA NANDA PAHARIYA 100000
156 T-392 S-031 Behubor T.E. Charaideo Bipul Bhumij JYOTI BHUMIJ 100000
157 3956 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT KRISHNA DAS MUSKAN DAS 100000
158 4277 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT RINA RAI ANAND RAI 100000
159 3259 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LATE SURU DAS RANJIT DAS 85165
160 3800 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LATE NETRAM NAG RUT NAG 80755
161 3837 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LATE MINA DAS SUDESH DAS 100000
162 1220 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LT. SOMBARI MUNDA CHONDOR MUNDA 40000
163 1558 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LT. BIREN KARMAKAR ANAR KARMAKAR 30000
164 1804 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat BIRSHA MUNDA ALLOMONI MUNDA 40000
165 3282 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LT. RANJIT MALLIK MICHILA MALLIK 77424
166 1485 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat SOHONSING GHATUAL RINA GHATOWAL 30000
167 1640 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LATE DIPAK KOLL NIRADA KAL 40000
168 2041 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat CHUTU NAYAK DURGA NAYAK 25958
169 3288 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LATE KUNJOL GHATOWAR PROMILA GHATOWAL 68885
170 1413 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LT. BIJOY MAJHEE FULMONI MAJHI 40000
171 1728 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LATE BOLORAM TANTI SUMITRA TANTI 30000
172 1653 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat HORUKON MUNDA bUDHNI MUNDA 190562
173 1513 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LT. MANSING MUNDA SANTI MUNDA 30000
174 1675 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LATE MANGOO MUNDA DIPALI MUNDA 100000
175 1656 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat NOGHEN TANTI LOKHMI TANTI 30000
176 3136 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT. NANU HORO PRIYA KARMAKAR 75345
177 4077 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LATE LOKHIRAM KARMAKAR RENUKA KARMAKAR 200000
178 8766 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat ROGHUNATH KURMI GHANSHYAM KURMI 200000
179 13856 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat Lt.NINA GONJOO UPEN GANJU 91013
180 6789 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE.LOLITA BHUMIJ LANGRA BHUMIJ 100000
181 7491 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat Lt.MOHON KURMI BIMOLA KURMI 200000
182 4113 S-171 Letekujan T.E. Golaghat LT.Rajesh Lohar Purnima Lohar 100000
183 2153 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat NOSHIB BHUYAN SAJINA BHUYAN 105245
184 6117 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE BOSONTI TANTI ANIRUDH TANTI 40000
185 10013 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE BIPUL KANDHA SIBA PRASAD KANDHA 40000
186 824 S-299 Hanumanbag T.E. Sivasagar LATE MAMONI NAYAK Mr. BIJOY NAYAK 81645
187 821 S-299 Hanumanbag T.E. Sivasagar LT.DEEP RAJWAR DEBONTI RAJOWAR 55317
188 12 S-410 Sanjiv Tea Industries Pvt. Ltd. Golaghat Jayanta mahanta ANU MAHANTA 1123