SL PF No Garden Code Garden Name District Name of the Deceased Member Payee Amount
1 14322 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar NOMITA SABOR BUDDHADEB SABAR 50000
2 8107 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. KANAKLATA MAHARA SACHINLAL MAHARA 40000
3 3179 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE. BIMAL TANTI SUJITA TANTI 107636
4 56490 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. KARUNA TANTI PARBHAT TANTI 16945
5 21859 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. SITAL DAS BABUL DAS 40000
6 14051 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. DAYAMOY KAR BISHASORI GORH 90838
7 14026 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. KANU KOR LAKHIMONI KAR 100000
8 37830 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT.JAMSED ALI GULJAN BIBI 50000
9 14103 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT.NISHIKANTA REE PURNIMA REE 20000
10 27491 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. RADHA RIKIASON KANCHAN RIKIASON 63657
11 37264 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT.MANIK DAS JYOTSNA DAS 72525
12 42105 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. RAJAT DAS APARNA DAS 200000
13 21829 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT REKHA KOLE SHIB KUMAR KOL 40000
14 56070 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. MELA MIRDHA MITHAI MERDHA 80416
15 8651 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE ETOWA SANGA KALPANA SANGA 100000
16 366 D-003 Ambica T.E. Udalguri LT.RAMESH MINJ MAGDHALI MINJ 147595
17 9261 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. AJEET TOPPO DIPALI TOPPO 50000
18 1664 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur MIRI TELI GOPAL TELI 87258
19 1485 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. PORESH ORANG SABITRI ORANG 100000
20 1592 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur SURESH 4 PANIKA PUSPA PANIKA 100000
21 1527 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur BIHURAM SAWTAL MAINU SAWTAL 100000
22 10229 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE MONRAKHI NAYAK ANANDA NAYAK 79214
23 4663 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE DILIP PRAJA JANAKI PRAJA 100000
24 15136 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOVA NAYAK AGHNOO NAYAK 40000
25 9859 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE GOHON RAUTIYA BUDHUNI RAUTIYA 100000
26 17728 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE MALOTY SAWRA NAGEN CHAORA 50000
27 477 D-019 Borchola T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANGRA TOPNO MRS. SUSENA TOPNO 100000
28 3583 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE MOLY CHAORA SANGGAITU CHAORA 194579
29 7179 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE RENU TANTI PABAN TANTI 70151
30 3653 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE LAKHIA KALANDI TERESA KALONDI 193274
31 1888 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE FRANCHIS MARDI MONICA MURMU 200000
32 1610 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE JAGO PRAJA SITA PRAJA 100000
33 3204 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE AKASH ORANG RINA ORANG 100000
34 2983 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE GANDURA TIRKI SHILLA ORANG 127620
35 T-3661 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE HARI KANTA BHUMIJ FULKUMARI BHUMIJ 50000
36 2078 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE HUMANI AIND MANACHIT AIND 100000
37 2726 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE MAHADEV BARIK SOMARI BARAIK 181593
38 2610 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE SUKUAROO ORANG MANGRA ORANG 177837
39 3250 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE SANJEEV TOPPO JUNIKA TAPPO 100000
40 2898 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE LUDRA KISHAN RABI KISHAN 95747
41 3452 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE DANDU MUNDA MARRIUM MUNDA 100000
42 2930 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE RESHMA LAKRA ISRAEL LAKRA 159431
43 3205 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE DHARMESWAR TANTI SUMITRA TANTI 100000
44 T-2966 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE SANTOSHI BARLA KIRAN BARLA 50000
45 2790 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE CHANIKA MUNDA CHAMARI MUNDA 100000
46 2962 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE GONESH MINZ AJAY MINJ 40000
47 6411 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LATE KRISHNA DEEP NIRMALA DEEP 100000
48 7302 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LATE ILISH MUNDA HISI TOPNO 85046
49 8596 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LATE LOCHMAN NAG RUKNI NAG 89424
50 8815 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LATE MANGRA BAKHLA BANDHANI ORANG 65275
51 302 D-072 Noorbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.SURATI NAYAK RAJKISHAN NAYAK 100000
52 8365 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.DHONESWARI HABIL KARMAKAR 70847
53 3049 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.DHONESWARI MRS. SANGITA MOMIN KERKETTA 200000
54 5026 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. AGASIA GOUR JAGADISH GOUR 12293
55 1831 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LATE JERAL BHENGRA PATRAS BHENGRA 154528
56 2817 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LATE ANUP BARAIK LASMI BARAIK 100000
57 2006 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LATE JERMIUSH BARJO MAGRET BARJJA 100000
58 1923 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LATE AKASHI RAJGARH ANUP RAJGARH 126569
59 2968 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur Late JAMILLA BHUYAN Sri MANSHA BHUYAN 100000
60 1890 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur Late TARUN BAURI Smt. TARABOTI BAURI 184882
61 2574 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur Late Sumanta Ghatowar Sri RAJA GHATOWAR 142526
62 1172 D-093 Suola T.E. Udalguri LT. DEBARU KHERIYA RATNY KHERIYA 100000
63 933 D-093 Suola T.E. Udalguri LT.RATAN DAS PANIKA JULI PANIKA 92208
64 789 D-093 Suola T.E. Udalguri LT.URMILA GAR RATIRAM GAR 100000
65 873 D-093 Suola T.E. Udalguri LT.BULBULY KURMI RAJA KURMI 100000
66 743 D-093 Suola T.E. Udalguri LT.PITROCH KUJUR MARTINA KUJUR 100000
67 5970 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur TERJA NAG KAMALA NAG 51515
68 4327 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE PHILOMINA BARLA MASIDAS BARLA 30000
69 1281 E-006 Azizbagh T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIPUL BORAH DIPANJALI BORAH 200000
70 T-6381 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUNITA URANG SHANKAR GORH 100000
71 5395 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUMIT GORH ANU GORH 105804
72 11149 E-030 Budlabeta T.E. Tinsukia LATE DAYNATH TANTY CHAMPA GOPAL 50000
73 1739 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LATE BIRSHEE RUIDAS RUIDAS KISHAN 153081
74 2729 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LATE SULEMON SUNA JOSNA SONA 100000
75 2822 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LATE RITA HARPAL LOKHESWAR HARPAL 100000
76 1759 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia RANJIT POBON GOR RUHIMA GAR 40000
77 P-10898 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia Lt MALOTI ARJOON SIRIDHAR SASONI 100613
78 P-12393 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia Lt. AUSTAMI NIRMAL NIRMAL JAYMAL 55152
79 12481 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LATE SANJOY TANTI MAMONI TANTI 69418
80 5206 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LATE GOBIN BAISAGOO RAMESHWARI NAYAK 100000
81 6042 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LATE KUKHESWAR SOMRA PINKI TANTI 100000
82 8230 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LATE RINA SABOR RAMDAS MURAH 66595
83 8969 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LATE RADHESYAM SING RESMEE BORAIK 200000
84 6976 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LATE SANTI SARO KULDEEP NAYAK 100000
85 1643 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE BABUL JANKI Alaka Munda 184351
86 4589 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SWAPAN RAO SHAKTI RAO 62633
87 8112 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KISHORE KOND KAMALESH KAND 100000
88 9266 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE AJOY TRIBON PROBHA KARMAKAR 91681
89 5700 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIJOY URANG MINA URANG 100000
90 15233 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE AJIT GOHAIN RUPALI GOHAIN 73310
91 5690 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RIKHIRAJ NANDA MANJU NANDA 100000
92 5168 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JOY KANTA SENAPOTI GITANJALI MORAN SENAPOTI 100000
93 10817 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BASANTI SAWTAL ROMESH CHAUTAL 83926
94 4360 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE INJORMONI MURAH SRI BIRCHA MURA 200000
95 4089 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LATE TARABAHADUR CHETRI SMT. BINA CHETRI 179504
96 1452 E-138 Sookerating T.E. Tinsukia Lt.BINOTY RAMPRASAD SUBHASH ORANG 100000
97 1744 E-138 Sookerating T.E. Tinsukia LATE SANKAR MUNDA JOYMONI MUNDA 50000
98 3651 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BITON TUDU KASABATY TUDU 138419
99 2379 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PRODIP TANTI SUNAMONI TANTI 180439
100 T-3668 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RUBUL MECH MONIKA MECH 120841
101 6430 E-181 Tengapani T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIRAS GHATOWAR CHUTTU GHATOWAR 100000
102 1803 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUREN TANTI RINA TANTI 199334
103 2624 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GITA TANTI PRADIP TANTI 76878
104 2760 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MANGRA ORANG IV BIRCHI URANG 104318
105 851 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SAYAMINATH GORH MANJULA GOUR 100000
106 2751 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SIMA URANG SRI CHANDA URNGA 100000
107 30 E-277 Todi T.E. Dibrugarh CHANDRA BAGLARI RANJANA BAGLARI 100000
108 1311 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT.POLL MUNDA TITIRI MUNDA 100000
109 T-2203 G-007 Kokrajhar T.E. Kokrajhar LATE. CHAMPABATI NATH SHAYLENDRA NATH 110376
110 3967 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT.4 SANTI MAKUND TIRKEY 50000
111 3967 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT.4 SANTI JITEN TIRKEY 50000
112 T-7884 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. ASTOMI MUNDA BABUL MUNDA 100000
113 T-9820 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SUBHASH MANKEY RUNJA MANKI 100000
114 3133 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur GOHNU ORANG RUBEN URANG 100000
115 3306 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur GHANA KANTA GOGOI DHARMENDRA GOGOI 200000
116 2084 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE LAKHIA BARAIK GULSAN BORAIK 100000
117 5536 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE SHYAMLAL DURPODY PRADHAN 177878
118 6641 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE AMIT KACHUA MINA KACHUA 128302
119 5113 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE BABLOO ROW RENU RAW 188448
120 6703 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE ASHOK TANTI BIROTA NAYAK 100000
121 7948 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LATE REBI BHENGRA MR. DHANSING BHANGRA 55189
122 5441 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LATE DWIJENDRA MOHAN BORAH MRS. GITANJALI BORA 200000
123 4409 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT ANJU DAS RAJU DAS 100000
124 4451 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT PROMANAND DAS PUTLI DAS 100000
125 3708 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT BASANTI TANTI SUKDEB TANTI 100000
126 1454 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat BIKRAM MUNDA Radhika Munda 200000
127 3038 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LT. BINA TANTI TROLUKYA TANTI 77711
128 2667 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT DHIRU HEMRAM RAKESH HEMROM 100000
129 1851 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT SIMA KONDHO SHYAM KONDHO 50000
130 1278 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LTRAMCHARAN LOHAR Mrs. BOBITA LOHAR 100000
131 9294 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE GOPO BHUMIJ AJOY BHUMIJ 30000
132 9491 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE DUWARI NAYAK KOMOL NAYAK 20000
133 9529 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE MONUHAR TASA RAMEN TASA 100000
134 21088 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo SRI SURESH GORH SABITRI GORH 100000
135 13913 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo BIRACHA MURA CHUBAGI MURA 30000
136 23245 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo RAJA KARMAKAR ROTNY KARMOKAR 92854
137 0728 S-299 Hanumanbag T.E. Sivasagar LATE TAPAN GOGOI MAKHONI GOGOI 133615
138 14 S-362 GODUKA T.E. Charaideo SUKURMONI KONWAR RAM KONWAR 141654
139 409 S-368 NAGAHAT T.E. Charaideo TRAILUKYA BORUAH DIMPY GOGOI BORUAH 100000