SL PF No Garden Code Garden Name District Name of the Deceased Member Payee Amount
1 1461 C-014 BOROJALINGAH T.E. Cachar LATE KAJAL FULMALI GOGON FULMALI 77894
2 54768 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT GULAP GORE BHANUMOTI GOUR 40000
3 27981 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. ARATI REE JAGANNATH REE 50000
4 37672 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. BINAY REE BEBI REE 59058
5 55026 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. GOPAL SUKLABAIDYA USHA SUKLABAIDYA 78156
6 54920 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT UJJOLA RIKIASON BABU RIKIASON 30000
7 55032 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. MAKHON DUSAD KAUSALYA DUSAD 30000
8 4122 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LT. SUNITA MALI LARUGOPAL MALI 71868
9 3095 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LT. BASANTI RAI JITEN ROY 74239
10 6829 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE SURAJMONI KISHAN NEPAL KISHAN 166334
11 10077 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT.MONOO MUNDA BIGNATH MUNDA 88539
12 4884 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE MOTI KISSAN INDRA KISSAN 85811
13 13325 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT.PANO MUNDA BIRSHA MUNDA 22605
14 6366 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE KESHORI KISSAN ANITA KICHAN 100000
15 524 D-019 Borchola T.E. Sonitpur LATE BERONIKA LUGUN MR. PITER LUGUN 97601
16 474 D-019 Borchola T.E. Sonitpur LATE LUCAS BARLA MRS. MERI BARLA 100000
17 512 D-019 Borchola T.E. Sonitpur LATE JUGAL MAHALI MRS. ANJALI MAHALI 100000
18 5146 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. ULLESH BHUYAN JUNAKI BHUYAN 30000
19 5167 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE 4SURESH KARMAKAR MANJAIR KARMAKAR 100000
20 6674 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOHAN CHANDRA DAS POKHILA DAS 100000
21 6629 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. KARTIK DAS ANJALI DAS 100000
22 6620 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. DHARMI MUNDA RAJESH MUNDA 100000
23 7253 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. RANJIT DAS MALA DAS 100000
24 9052 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur MINA MURMU LUDU MURMU 100000
25 9569 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. PALLABI DAS RANJIT DAS 100000
26 2529 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE KRISHNO BHENGRA FEDURA BHENGRA 100000
27 2280 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur AMIT GOWALA RSUYYAMANI GOWALA 200000
28 2369 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE PRAN NAYAK BHANUMOTI NAYAK 200000
29 3256 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE SHYAMLAL SABOR RUKHMONI TANTI 100000
30 2285 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur JATIN SONA BHAROTY SONA 100000
31 4759 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE MEGHNATH DEEP BHARATI DIP 115130
32 2743 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE FULONI KHODAL BIKRAM KHODAL 164295
33 8830 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. BEJONTY TANTY DURJO TANTY 89554
34 17696 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. LAKHI MUNDA HIRO GHATOWAL 59162
35 15267 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. 5 KARTIK TOSSA BIKANTA TOSSA 91891
36 7537 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHITRA TOSSA RINA TOSSA 54574
37 7408 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. KHUDIRAM MOLLIK SUMI MUNDA 81912
38 2895 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. RAGHURAM PORJA BIREN PORJA 100000
39 2369 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE LAKHINDAR KARMAKR Mrs. GITA KARMAKAR 100000
40 5960 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE FAGUA KANDULNA JULINA KANDULNA 126588
41 T-11489 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE BABUL TANTI PREMANI TANTI 50000
42 2711 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE SAIMOTI NAYAK GOKUL NAYAK 200000
43 T-12021 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE TRINATH MONTRA CHANDRAMA MANTRA 100000
44 T-4779 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE RUPAL TANTI BAYJANTI TANTI 64660
45 T-7648 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE SAMINATH ORANG PRADIP URANG 107885
46 13770 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.MARIUS DAHANGA ROSALIYA HERENGE 158834
47 5690 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.LOKHI RAM TANTI BIRSI TANTI 100000
48 3440 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.UTTAM KISHAN LAKSHMANI KISHAN 100000
49 8763 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUBHASH PORJA AKILNA KHARIA 100000
50 12967 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.BHAGOBOTI KISHAN BIJOY KISHAN 51518
51 12730 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. NILAKHI RAJPUT MOROMI RAJPUT 50000
52 3362 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. NILAKHI RAJPUT ARJUN BHUMIJ 100000
53 3193 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.LOKHAN JENA MIRA JENA 200000
54 15846 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJU KUMAR TANTI JAYA TANTI 100000
55 5915 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur BIJON TOSSA SHRIMATI TOSSA 100000
56 12213 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUNIL NAHAK BHANU NAHAK 100000
57 9860 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. MAHENDRA MAHALI MUKTA MAHALI 100000
58 14885 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIHULA GOOR JIBAN SABAR 75143
59 8190 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIKRAM SABAR RUPA CHABAR 96259
60 14015 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. DIPEN SABAR GOLAPI SABOR 100000
61 6740 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.NARAYAN MAHAR JONAKI MAHAR 100000
62 7226 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAIMONI MURAH MANGAL MURA 100000
63 1107 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur HARI DAS Smt. Sukumari DAs 200000
64 3035 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LATE THOMAS KULLU BASANTI TANTI KULLU 100000
65 1912 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur SANJAY SINGH SABINA SINGH 100000
66 1478 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur Lt. KHIRODA MUNDA ANIL MUNDA 110400
67 1632 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur Lt. DILIP KANDH SUMITRA KHODAL 100000
68 1731 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur Lt. SOBA BHUYAN RAJU BHUNYA 100000
69 2787 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur Lt. BARNA TOPNA FULMANI TAPNA 100000
70 6343 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.TOPESWAR RUPALI TANTI MAHANANDA 74200
71 2072 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT DHANIRAM TANTY BASUMATI NAG 100000
72 5658 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT UMA THAKUR GIRJA DEVI THAKUR 100000
73 3335 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT UMA THAKUR SIBA KHODAL 63131
74 2692 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT BHIGURAN ORIA SANTI ORIA 90882
75 5494 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. BUDHINI BHUMIZ PRADEEP BHUMIZ 30000
76 5335 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. BUDHINI BHUMIZ JITEN TANTY 64530
77 2370 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur PARTHONA ORIA NILAMBAR ORIA 190354
78 4556 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. PANDIT CHABAR AMILA SOBOR 100000
79 2961 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. JAGATA KARAKUCHA JACHOBA KARAKUCHA 100000
80 2724 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. BIRSHA HASA PURTY PUTULI MUNDA 40000
81 2659 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. DUBIYA GOWALA ETOWA GOWALA 175953
82 8602 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. ABIRAM MUNDA PUSPA MUNDA 102668
83 5607 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. RABI MUNDA KARUNA MUNDA 100000
84 3064 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. DULARICH MUNDA MANGRA KANDULNA 181547
85 3609 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. SUREN BORO MINA BORO 131691
86 5367 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. RAMEN SAIKIA ALANGKA SAIKIA 100000
87 7218 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. RATAN NAYAK CHAMARI NAYAK 100000
88 5849 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. BIJU TANTI TANKESHWAR TANTI 50000
89 2907 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. CHANDU HASA PURTY ALBISH HASA PURTY 200000
90 3320 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. NATH NAIL CHOTEA PURTY ETOWARI MUNDA 30000
91 9986 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. BIJAY MUNDA LAKSHMI MUNDA 100000
92 3523 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. MINA PORJA SIBANI PORJA 81789
93 4135 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. SITA MUNDA BUDHUNI MUNDA 156505
94 2607 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. CHALAMI MALI ASHMAN MALI 100000
95 5188 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE AITI SOBOR SHAMLAL SOBOR 109426
96 2101 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.SIDAY GULIPAYDA GEETA GULIPADYA 94990
97 2542 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHANDIYA MUNDA BASUDEV MUNDA 91676
98 3323 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. HARSINGH MUNDA MAINU MUNDA 50000
99 1216 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. ETHELRET MUNDA ADWARD MUNDA 199332
100 1041 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. PURNGI KURMI NABIN KURMI 200000
101 3026 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUBONTI MUNDA SAYUN MUNDA 100000
102 18 D-157 KAMARPUKHURI TEA INDUSTRY PVT. LTD. Biswanath LT. MONESWAR BORA MINA BORAH 100000
103 1540 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LATE UMA KONWAR SMTI SMRITI KONWAR 200000
104 5054 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. JOGDISH GORH MEENA GARH 152547
105 5345 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia MEGHNATH SAHOO PARBOTI SAHOO 105858
106 3727 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia SHYAM KARUA SALMI KARUA 192490
107 T-6834 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia AJOY ROBIDAS MANIKA RABIDAS 100000
108 T-5818 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia BIJOY JL MUNI LAKRA 50000
109 P-5019 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia Lt. AJOY SOHORIA BHINSARI KHIROO 171642
110 10263 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE ETOWA NAG PUJA ETOWA 112040
111 980 E-058 Durgapur T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MAGNATH BHUYAN MANI KHERUA 100000
112 4048 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE GITA GARH BINOD GARH 82434
113 1796 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh ANANDA HAZARIKA RULI HAZARIKA 200000
114 2261 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh MEGHNATH MAJHI BINA MAKHANI MAJHI 50000
115 1528 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh SUKRA MURAH BAGI MURA 200000
116 5626 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SATISH NAIK SMTI. LALITA NAIK 200000
117 7101 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JITU SURI SMTI. PURNIMA SURI 177927
118 1888 E-129 Muttuck T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ETOWA RUPON BISHNATH URANG 40000
119 11958 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT BINUD MURA SHIBANI MURA 52496
120 6003 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT.ANAND LOHAR KIRON LOHAR 100000
121 6649 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT DIPOK PHUKAN KULOBOTY GOHAIN 200000
122 5940 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT.RAM KOLE MALATI KAL 100000
123 2689 E-181 Tengapani T.E. Tinsukia LT ALLADI SOMAROO RAKHI BARAIK 100000
124 2743 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PRODIP BHUMIJ SMT LAKHI BHUMIJ 100000
125 1052 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAJESH SINDHRI SMT RUPAM SINDRI 180776
126 1416 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT BIJU MUKHIAL SMT SABITRI MUKHIAL 67208
127 1500 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ASHIM SINDRI SMT BOBY SIDRI 139268
128 2090 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONOHAR BHUMUJ SHANTI BHUMIJ 138127
129 794 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LATE NONDALAL KEOT JANKI KEOT 100000
130 5426 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SHARMILA MAHALI SRI MAHAN MAHILI 77934
131 4101 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT.GOPAL MAJHI SMT RIMSHI MANJHI 89906
132 5644 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SUREN TOPPO SRI AGNESH TOPPO 100000
133 2525 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT SOMA ORANG SMT AMRIT URANG 100000
134 4581 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT. BORSON DHANOWAR FILISITA TIRKEY 100000
135 5537 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT.6 SIBU TANTI SITA TANTI 30000
136 4492 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT.12 MANGRA SILO MINJ 193054
137 4963 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT.3 ULAPI BAHADUL TANTI 78813
138 6346 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa HABIL TOPPO HANNA TOPPO 50000
139 3738 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT.2 SOHAN CHANT TERSA GHORIA 200000
140 4367 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT.3 BASANTI LACHHU KACHHUWA 34000
141 4367 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT.3 BASANTI BIR EKKA 33000
142 4367 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT.3 BASANTI ASTAT EKKA 33000
143 5167 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa FULMANI DHANWAR ALBIS DHANWAR 50000
144 5167 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa FULMANI DHANWAR AGUSTUS DHANWAR 50000
145 4298 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa 4 MANGRA RAHIL KUJUR 100000
146 5882 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT.ROSEMARY NICODIM LINDA 40000
147 4959 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT.SANJAY SANTI TIRKEY 40000
148 5132 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT.BODHA MAHADEW GOPE 30000
149 6103 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT.JAMES TOPPO ARUN TOPPO 13004
150 4155 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa KUSHAL NAGWAR JUSITA NAGAWAR 100000
151 2096 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa GHURAN KERKETTA CHAN CHARIYA URANG 100000
152 1788 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa SEWANTY SAWSHI Mahabir Samasi 100000
153 T-8001 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. DHANMAYA RAI BAMABAHADUR RAY 100000
154 6601 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur BUDMONI ORANG LATHUWA ORANG 174014
155 5521 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur SUNDARMONI ORANG KELEMENT ORANG 200000
156 4567 L-004 Dejoo T.E. Lakhimpur LATE MOHANLAL TANTI Sri Biru Tanti 100000
157 7179 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE PODMINI KARMAKAR ABHIRAM KARMOKAR 100000
158 5324 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE ELLIJINA LAKRA DHANESWAR LAKRA 177500
159 900351 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE LAKHIPRASAD JHORA SOMARI JHORA 4000
160 8301 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LATE ANIL TANTI RITA TANTI 53619
161 13032018 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.BUDHU BHUMIJ MANJU BHUMIJ 50000
162 7092 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.DEBEN BHUMIJ BHANU BHUMIJ 118263
163 3688 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.KAMAKHYA KARUWA MAHESH KARUWA 58471
164 8223 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.MOHIPAL PROJA KAMALA PRAJA 50000
165 3767 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.SANOO GORE URMILA GOUR 64504
166 4295 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT AKONI DAS NORESH DAS 50000
167 3130 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT GHONO HEMARAM NAMACHI HEMARAM 82579
168 3547 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT BIJOY DAS GITA DAS 50000
169 6775 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT SAWNI SAWRA JUNAKI CHAWRA 182479
170 5238 S-053 Borahi T.E. Charaideo LT. BHIM BHUYAN MR. RAMPRASAD BHUYAN 40000
171 004475 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE GONESH RAI PUJA GHATOWAR 50000
172 4579 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LATE JEET BHUMIJ MRS. SONGITA BHUMIJ 88299
173 3277 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat Late KALITA KARMAKAR AJIT KARMAKAR 66224
174 3199 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat Late MANGALESHWAR GUWALA ARATI GUWALLA 104421
175 8630 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT SIMA MURA JITU TANTI 50000
176 2858 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT SURU MURA DHONU MURAH 83272
177 3841 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE. RUPEN SOBOR AMIT SOBOR 30000
178 3827 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE.1-ETUWARY GHATUAL UTPOL GHATUWAL 40000
179 5122 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE. KISHAN PAIK AMIT PAIK 11654
180 5164 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE.PUNAI PORJA LOSMON PORJA 14097
181 3941 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE MAMONI BAWRI BABLU BAWRI 20000
182 3941 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE MAMONI BAWRI TINKU BAURI 20000
183 3109 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE.RAJU KEOT URMILA KEOT 40000
184 3055 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE.BURUNDABOTI TANTI RAJIB TANTI 30000
185 2970 S-171 Letekujan T.E. Golaghat LT. RUPESWARI GHATWAR Biki Koll 100000
186 4359 S-171 Letekujan T.E. Golaghat LT. SOMIT LOHAR Durgamoni Lohar 100000
187 3672 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT . LECHOO GORH Mrs . DHANESHWARI GORH 122547
188 9529 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo ANITA MAL SABITRI MAL 100000
189 3274 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo TRITHO KHODAL HEWALI KHODAL 100000
190 1072 S-299 Hanumanbag T.E. Sivasagar LT.RINA KURMI SUREN KURMI 100000
191 204 S-368 NAGAHAT T.E. Charaideo UDIT GOHAIN KALPANA GOHAIN 200000