SL PF No Garden Code Garden Name District Name of the Deceased Member Payee Amount
1 3557 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LT. TUKAN NAYEK RUMA NAYEK 100000
2 2501 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LT. SHANKAR ROY SANJIT RAI 121467
3 7272 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIPIN SUNDI TARAMAI SUNDI 30000
4 6154 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. SIBO PORJA DORPODI PORJA 40000
5 6375 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. JHAGRO ORANG ALTI ORANG 40000
6 6325 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRAFULLA MUNDA BIKASH MUNDA 100000
7 6615 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT.MINA PORJA JUGEN PARJA 100000
8 6304 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. GODON NAHEKIA GULAPI NAHEKIA 30000
9 6346 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIDHAN KICHAN ALPANA KICHAN 40000
10 5638 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. KELMEN ARSHIT TIKANI ARSHIT 100000
11 7331 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BISHNU PROJA SANTIMONI PROJA 88642
12 8269 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SONKOR TUTI AMIT TUTI 25000
13 8269 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SONKOR TUTI GONESH TUTI 25000
14 7982 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANIL KAITA SONJITA KARMAKAR 100000
15 T-12597 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. VALERIYA HEMROM ALBINUS HERMON 50000
16 5984 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHRISTOPHER PRDHAN MRS BULU PRADHAN 200000
17 9776 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE DUL TANTI RUSILA TANTI 122983
18 2440 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE DASAI GURIA JASHMONI GURIYA 200000
19 3995 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE HIRAMONI BARLA SANTI BARLA 108362
20 2312 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE ALBISH PURTTI JOWEL PURTTI 200000
21 3052 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE JANKI GOWALA JAGU GUWALA 100000
22 6515 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT DIPEN DAS MALTI DAS 51495
23 2517 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MIRA MUNDA ARUN MUNDA 148021
24 835 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur PIARY TANTI MANIK TANTI 109700
25 1192 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur SOMARI TOPNO MANGAGA TAPNA 100000
26 2367 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIRBOL TANTI AMILA TANTI 100000
27 3244 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE AJIT GOWALLA GITA GOWALA 96970
28 3409 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur TABIOUS BAKLA BAHALEN BAKLAH 143542
29 5372 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur MARTHA BAKLA ILIYASH BAKHLA 68178
30 3286 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE ARUN PORJA DIPALI PROJA 137419
31 2847 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE JITOO ORANG ACHAMITA ORANG 175081
32 6112 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.ELICH KURMI STEPHAN KURMI 111244
33 7122 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.PANDU GUWALA MALSHINA GUWALA 125692
34 6477 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.PREAM KUMARI ORANG RATON MUNDA 120164
35 2543 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE ABHIRAM TANTI SUNITA TANTI 100000
36 2638 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUKANTY NAG NIRMMAL NAG 200000
37 2867 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur SANJIT PORJA SABETRI PORJA 93354
38 4193 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUBHASHI TANTI SRI. GOPI TANTI 100000
39 2832 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE PROBIN TANTI SMT. BEHULYA TANTI 100000
40 5746 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE NITAI TANTI GANESH TANTI 91566
41 3696 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE NARAYON MUNDA LAKHI MUNDA 100000
42 7247 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE MUKUL DEEP Dulana Dbip 100000
43 3400 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT.MALU-2 MRS. 3 NO. RATNI GOUR 40000
44 3428 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. 22 JOHAN SUKUWARO TOPNO 100000
45 4046 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT. GANESH RITA BARAIK 40000
46 13074 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.BINA RANA CHURESH RANA 100000
47 2841 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.MOKRA MUNDA SHANTAKI MUNDA 100000
48 12325 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. ASINA GURAH DEBEN CHAI GORH 50000
49 2102 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur Lt. ALMA LAGUN PAULUSH LAGUN 100000
50 T-11062 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE GITA BAGE Kritudham Bage 50000
51 3913 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur Lt. Sontosh Kumar Rai Sunita Limbu Rai 100000
52 3587 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur Lt. Sunil Munda Faguni Munda 129404
53 2932 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur AMBIKA TANTI AJIT TANTI 100000
54 1330 D-093 Suola T.E. Udalguri LT.SANJOY PRASAD BABITA BORO 100000
55 4960 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE DHIRA BARLA MAKOO BARLA 87556
56 5300 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE BHAITI NATH RENU DEVI 113174
57 6461 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE SOMRA MANKI ELIZA MANKEY 50000
58 6060 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE ANTONY GURIA TERECHA SURIN 57326
59 7902 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE UMAKANTA JAL SMTI ANUSHA JAL 155735
60 5860 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE ALOKHA SONA NAGINA SONA 172508
61 4709 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE KISMAT DEEP SMTI UMA DEEP 200000
62 4228 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JULIAS BAJRAJ KATHRINA BAJRAY 200000
63 7644 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SOMBARU MUNDA REKHA MURA 100000
64 8013 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SUJIT SINHA SWAPNA SINHA 200000
65 7973 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.PABAN MUNDA PRAMILA MUNDA 139675
66 2215 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAJESH BINOD RINA TANTI 100000
67 1703 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia RUPAMONI SANTO BABULAL NARAYAN 100000
68 T-10030 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. ASHAMONI CHAUTAL SANISWAR CHAUTAL 100000
69 5333 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.SUHAG BORAIK SOMRA BORAIK 100000
70 T-7935 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BIRACHAMONI MANKI BOGAMOL MANKI 50000
71 T-6876 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BHRIGU ORANG PREMKUMARI ORANG 86292
72 T-8310 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. RAJ KUMARI BHUMIJ BUDDHA BHUMIJ 100000
73 6336 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. PANU MUNDA MANGRA MUNDA 161069
74 6916 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SUMITRA ORANG BANDHNA ORANG 102672
75 6394 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. CHURAI MUNDA ALBISH MUNDA 100000
76 7024 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE KHAGEN SAIKIA SMT REKHA SAIKIA 200000
77 5700 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LATE TILOK RAJGARH MRS. ANJU RAJGAR 100000
78 5793 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LATE MOHAN GUSAIT MRS. NIPA GSAIT 100000
79 6100 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LATE BASANTA GOCHIT MRS. SONITA GOSAITO 83899
80 5488 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LATE JUGNU GOSAIT MRS. GOLAPI GOSAIT 100000
81 2842 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT PARBOTI TANTI AMIT TANTI 132316
82 2403 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT.PARBOTY TANTI JUGI TANTI 30000
83 3212 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT JAIMOT TANTI KHIROD TANTI 30000
84 5002 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. BENJAMIN TIGGA SHRI NAYAN JYOTI SOBOR 30000
85 5372 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. SURESH TANTI TAPAN SABAR 100000
86 8256 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. SYAM KERKETTA MRS. RINA KERKETTA 51584
87 5995 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. CHANDAN NAND MRS. BASAMATI NAND 68738
88 3704 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. TUFAN SOBOR PRASAN JYOTI SOBOR 75326
89 2040 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat Late PETLA PRADHAN SAMKOLI PRADHAN 98544
90 3592 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat Late Pabitra Bhumij NITU BHUMIJ 100000
91 3037 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat Late DEBARU MOHALI SUNITA MAHILI 124769
92 3825 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE 4 -LACHMI TANTI SONJU TANTI 10000
93 3528 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE SAUTRAI TANTI SONJU TANTI 15000
94 3528 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE SAUTRAI TANTI MONUJ TANTI 15000
95 2040 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE. KELI SOBAR SANESWARY SABAR 20000
96 3825 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE 4 -LACHMI TANTI MONUJ TANTI 10000
97 3820 S-160 Krishnabehari T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHUDEN KONWAR RUPALI KONWAR 147969
98 4196 S-160 Krishnabehari T.E. Sivasagar LATE ELICHI BHUMIJ RANJIT BHUMIJ 100000
99 5354 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT.JUGESWAR KURMI Mrs . ANIMA KURMI 100000
100 3482 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. DIPAK SOBOR ANIMA SOBOR 129972
101 2083 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. ANJANA KARMAKAR(3) SOBRON KARMAKAR 139119
102 1999 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. SOBON KURMI GITALI KURMI 72836
103 2194 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. ROMESH KURMI DIMPI KURMI 130141