SL PF No Garden Code Garden Name District Name of the Deceased Member Payee Amount
1 7959 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.HARIPADA RIKIASON BANI RIKIASON 100000
2 7966 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. ULIBAR KUJUR BIRU KUJUR 147136
3 8018 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. PANCHU TAMANG MALA TAMANG 200000
4 7192 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. LAKHICHARAN TANTY ASHAMONI TANTY 138978
5 503 D-019 Borchola T.E. Sonitpur LATE SITA RAGHU MR. TONU DAS 30000
6 571 D-019 Borchola T.E. Sonitpur LATE ALBISH 2 MRS. SANTI TOPNO 30000
7 488 D-019 Borchola T.E. Sonitpur LATE ASHA AUGUSTIN SHRI PATRASH TOPNO 40000
8 476 D-019 Borchola T.E. Sonitpur LATE ABIRAM HORO MRS. BAHALEN HORO 40000
9 573 D-019 Borchola T.E. Sonitpur LATE MARTIN HORO MRS. ANITA HORO 56293
10 1559 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur CILUSH MERINA MUNDA 100000
11 993 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur GODABIN HACHA ANITA HACHA 100000
12 1258 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur MONJU MARIYA GOROTI GORH 50000
13 749 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur THADIOUS TOPNO MINA TAPNA 162675
14 2855 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LUISH SONA KAMALA CHANA 100000
15 5144 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE ADISON KHORA MAMONI KHARA 100000
16 2834 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE CHANU 3 DALIMI PROJA 30000
17 6968 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE DEEPIKA 2 SONIRAJ GOWALA 50000
18 3822 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE ALECTION KHORA BALAMDINAA 68562
19 3813 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE SUBUL NAG SWARASWATI KEOT 50000
20 2664 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE SOTTO GOPAL BHENGRA 100000
21 8008 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUSEN MUNDA NATHNIEL MUNDA 100000
22 8140 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT,2-EUB KUMAR NILABATI KUMAR 100000
23 4381 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT.DHONIRAM KEOT Mrs. PADAMI KEONT 40000
24 2609 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAMESH BARIK Mrs. PRAMILA BARIK 40000
25 5734 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur AMORTHI TANTI RAJKUMAR TANTI 100000
26 5817 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAJU SONA NIRMALA TELENGA SONA 40000
27 4652 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE KRISHNA MAHALI BIJUTA MAHALI 100000
28 4652 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE KRISHNA MAHALI RAHUL MAHALI 100000
29 1766 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur SANTI(5) ROWTIA BILKAN ROWTIA 178926
30 2370 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur JOGESHWAR DAS ANITA DAS 100000
31 1932 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. JEWTI ORANG BASIL ORANG 100000
32 2502 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJESH KEOT RAHINI KEOT 100000
33 5670 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT NIRMAL SUKRAROO KERKETA 100000
34 6036 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.ELIAJAR PALO KANDULNA 100000
35 3855 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE DUKHU DHIREN MRS. SANJITA ORANG 108391
36 T-8393 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. BEHULA KARMAKAR KARTIK KOMAR 56552
37 6623 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. UMESH TANTY SURJOMONI TANTY 100000
38 6652 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. SANKAR TANTY SITA TANTY 100000
39 11899 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.MARRIUM MUNDA Galisius Tiru 100377
40 2202 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.RANJIT ROHIDAS SAINJA ROHIDAS 200000
41 5589 D-086 Shakomato T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIRSHA MUNDA AJANTI MUNDA 88392
42 2312 E-006 Azizbagh T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DILIP KORMAKAR BASONTI KARMAKAR 100000
43 1083 E-006 Azizbagh T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KANAI MUDI DANGORBHANI MUDI 156946
44 1821 E-006 Azizbagh T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KINARAM CHUTIA BONDANA BORAH 100000
45 3711 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT-BISHNATH ORANG ASHMOTI URANG 200000
46 2719 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia BIJOY BAWARI SOMARI BAWARI 182108
47 4968 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. DURGAMONI TANTI ANTA TANTI 140880
48 5276 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia SUBANI RAJPUT LOKHUNATH RAJPUT 60431
49 5170 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia GOLAP ROUTIA DURPOTY ROUTIA 100000
50 7771 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MONGAL KAMAR BINA KAMAR 100000
51 1897 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SUKHRAM BISHU KAMAR FULAMANI KAMAR 200000
52 4272 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RAJESH GARH SUNALI GARH 40000
53 6014 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.CHANDRA MUNDA ANKURA MUNDA 100000
54 845 E-063 Ghooronia T.E. Dibrugarh LATE CHAMPAK BEZBARUAH BINA BEZBARUAH 40000
55 2838 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia BINATI AJAY ARAJU DBIP 100000
56 9276 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SUNIT GOGOI JINA GOGOI 100000
57 8152 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KARTICK MURAH SMTI. JITA MURA 81309
58 7305 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SURAJ DAS Kanhaya Das 10474
59 7269 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh Lt-Kalpa Khariya Jibon Khariya 50000
60 2684 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh Lt- Biken Lakhimoni Tantabai 182065
61 5096 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh Lt-Krishna Nayak Jeet Nayak 50000
62 6297 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh Joylaxmi Rao Subash Tantabai 164108
63 4509 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh Lt-Rajoni Manki Akash Manki 50000
64 3526 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT.BISHNU BHUMIJ KARMI VUMIJ 179360
65 5639 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT.SAMPAT LALL GANGAMONI PORJA 174048
66 13327 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia AGASTINA AGASTU AGOSTOSH ORANG 100000
67 2770 E-181 Tengapani T.E. Tinsukia LT BINUD MOHESH AHILA NAYAK 100000
68 3008 E-181 Tengapani T.E. Tinsukia LT GULAPI DHNU MONGOL GORH 78588
69 2490 E-189 Tonganagaon T.E. Tinsukia LATE KALU CHOKROBORTY SAURAB CHAKRABORTY 100000
70 3739 E-207 Hatimara T.E. Tinsukia LATE ANIL ETOWA ORANG SOLITA HUMBA ORANG 100000
71 5883 E-207 Hatimara T.E. Tinsukia LATE PABAN DUTTA HEMAPROVA DUTTA 200000
72 2601 G-007 Kokrajhar T.E. Kokrajhar LATE.LAPAN KUMAR BRAHMA LAXMI RANI BRAHMA 100000
73 1189 G-007 Kokrajhar T.E. Kokrajhar LT.MADHU BARAIK HIRU BARAIK 40000
74 T-2532 G-007 Kokrajhar T.E. Kokrajhar LATE. SHIBU EKKA SANGITA EKKA 103021
75 1409 G-007 Kokrajhar T.E. Kokrajhar LATE. ANIL BARA SANGITA BARA 181582
76 1261 G-007 Kokrajhar T.E. Kokrajhar LATE.ELISHABA EKKA DON BOSCO EKKA 100000
77 2587 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar PHILIMON TIGGA LIPI MURMU 98114
78 2540 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar RUBIN MURMU MAINO KISKU 151695
79 T-214 G-011 Simlitola T.E. Goalpara PRIO URANG BADANTI MUNDA 100000
80 5719 L-004 Dejoo T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BISHNOO GOWALA Smt.Solita Guwala 99588
81 4673 L-004 Dejoo T.E. Lakhimpur LT. MANUAL SANDIGURIA SARIKA SANDIGURIA 100000
82 4295 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE RAHIL SAMAD DANIEL SAMAD 100000
83 2283 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE ZENDAR MINZ MANIKA MINJ 100000
84 3824 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE AMBIKA PAIK RITLAL PAIK 100000
85 2333 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE MOHANLAL BARAIK DEBIMUNI BORAIK 100000
86 5432 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT ANITA TOPOWAR POWLUSH TOPO 50000
87 5927 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT.JASINTA TOPNO DANIEL MUNDA 50000
88 5951 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT MALOTI DAS RAMESH BHAY 50000
89 1529 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. ALOMONI TANTI GOPI TANTI 15000
90 1842 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE HORIMOHAN BOISNAB MUKTI BAISHNAB 30000
91 2415 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE SANTI TANTI SAMBHU TANTI 12000
92 3072 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE RAHUL TANTI MUNI TANTI 19467
93 2415 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE SANTI TANTI BHOLEY TANTI 16000
94 2544 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE PRODIP TANTI FULMONI TANTI 30000
95 2415 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE SANTI TANTI SANKAR TANTI 12000
96 5663 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT SANKAR KAYA MONIKA KAYA 111162
97 2694 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat Late GULAPI URANG BIRSA URANG 90020
98 2323 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat Late KANDRA MAJHI AKASH MAJI 92011
99 4090 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE 8 LAXMI PARJA RAJU PORJA 30000
100 5589 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE KRANTI SABAR SANJIB SABOR 35033
101 5428 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE.2 BABLOO CHETRY DHUNU CHETRY 32302
102 5143 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE.2-JAMUNA PORJA THINKU PORJA 20000
103 5823 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. BISHNU BHUYAN SMT. MONJU BHUYAN 50000
104 5996 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT PREMODA URANG SUKRA URANG 100000