SL PF No Garden Code Garden Name District Name of the Deceased Member Payee Amount
1 3587 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. SURJAMALI MAJHI DIPALI MAJHI 100000
2 6412 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. JEMSON KULDIP SILA KULADIP 100000
3 3130 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. RUIDAS SONA RAJIB SONA 100000
4 6953 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. 11 BIRSHI HORO DEBEN HORO 20000
5 2210 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. NESTOR PANNA MERYNA KHALKHO 100000
6 4353 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur MANBOTI KURLAY SOMA MUNDA 69867
7 7391 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT.17-JITEN BHUMIJ SUNITA BHUMIJ 107151
8 3601 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur 2-BASU TANTI ANITA TANTI 200000
9 6271 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT SAHADEW JOCHAMOTI MAHANAND 87393
10 2003 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur Late ANITA TANTI Sri BIPUL TANTI 165681
11 2023 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LATE PARMESWAR GOWALA Smt. TARA GOWALA 183293
12 2781 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LATE SANKAR TANTI Sri JITEN TANTI 100000
13 2776 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANGOL KARMAKAR Smt MINU KARMAKAR 110406
14 2782 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur Late BIRAJMANI GHATOWAR Sri ROHIT GHATOWAR 101664
15 2299 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LATE GAUTAM MADAGI Smt MAMPY MADAGI 154670
16 3316 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur Late NITU SINGH Sri JOY SINGH 100000
17 6231 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANJOLI PRADHAN DHANIRAM PRADHAN 50000
18 5038 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia PABAN GORH RAMBHA GORH 100000
19 2830 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LT. SONJIB PROJA MADHUMATI PRAJA 30000
20 1568 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia RAM GHATUAR MONI GHATOWAR 30000
21 1517 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LT. LALU GHATUAR GONGAMANI GHATOWAR 20000
22 P-2802 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia ARJOON MANGRA SABINA MUNDA 100000
23 P-5724 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia Lt. SAMLAL SAMBHU JOBITA TANTI 115920
24 P-10016 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia DHANBIR TANTI PADMINI TANTI 109515
25 923 E-058 Durgapur T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BHIM URANG MALATI URANG 198549
26 3902 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SENCHORUA GORAIT SMTI. BASANTI GORAIT 100000
27 15203 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT. GORHMONI MAHALI MOHESH 58482
28 3698 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT. UPEN PORJA DASHILA PRAJA 121422
29 5156 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT.KARTIK KARMAKAR BHARATI KARMAKAR 178062
30 1534 E-207 Hatimara T.E. Tinsukia LT.HIRALLAL LAKHESWAR GITA HIRALAL 100000
31 2755 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar EMAL KONGARI SUDHARANI HEMBROM 120845
32 1501 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar BIRSA CHANDIPURTI SURJANTI KERKETTA 200000
33 1393 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar MANGRA NAG MOHENDRA NAG 15000
34 2597 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar BIRU KAWA RASHMI KAWA 100000
35 1545 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar KALYAN KONGARI SUDISNA SOREN 193776
36 5826 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BIHUMONI CHALOK HIRALAL CHALAK 100000
37 5783 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. PANIRAM CHALOK HIRALAL CHALAK 178244
38 6523 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur PELATUSH MUNDA SORITA MUNDA 61224
39 5752 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT LASU DORKA SALMEE INDUWARDORKA 50000
40 7964 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT ANDHU MURA TARASA MURA 60828
41 3170 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE BINUD AIND RUPENA AIND 100000
42 5649 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. JAGAT SAIKIA DIBYAJYOTI GOGOI SAIKIA 100000