SL PF No Garden Code Garden Name District Name of the Deceased Member Payee Amount
1 2095 C-011 Bicrampore T.E. Karimganj LATE SAJAL KARMAKAR DEEP KARMAKAR 129844
2 2646 C-011 Bicrampore T.E. Karimganj LATE REKHA GOUR HERALAL GOUR 50000
3 8407 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.GANDHI PANIKA KALPANA PANIKA 100000
4 21827 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. LAKHI KAL CHOTANUN DHUBI 91736
5 37645 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. AMIR ALI SABIJAN BIBI 73063
6 54813 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT RAMSAKAL PANIKA ANAND PANIKA 30000
7 27831 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar T. BARUNA DHUBI GANESH DHUBI 40000
8 T3408 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LATE JAGDISH HARIJAN CHANDA HARIJAN 73598
9 9182 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. SRIMOTI HARIJON RAMU HARIJAN 50000
10 7348 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LATE TUNU BHAR RAMPUKAR BHAR 30000
11 3524 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. ANGADH GOOR SABITA GORH 57339
12 7377 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. MUNNA GOOR MONJOO GORH 77575
13 13204 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. RATNAUTI BHAR PARAMANAND BHAR 95340
14 7143 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT BHOLA HARIJAN SARADA HARIJAN 83179
15 3243 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LATE RADHESHYAM AHIR BINOD AHIR 67548
16 13093 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. SAKUNTI HARIJON RADHESHYAM HARIJAN 94444
17 7311 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. DINESH GOWALA SURESH GOWALA 40000
18 3264 C-053 Kalline T.E. Karimganj LATE RABILAL MUNDA POBIR MUNDA 40000
19 6388 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LATE SANTOSH SINHA DHARITRI DAS SINHA 200000
20 8926 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE CHRISTOPHER XALKHOM JEWANTI XALKHO 129022
21 7513 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE PHULMOTY PORJA PROHLAD PORJA 100000
22 7342 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE MINA 3 TANTI TOOPHAN TANTI 100000
23 10040 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. SHILLA SUNDI MR. SANTOSH SUNDI 61524
24 4546 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. FITAKU KISHAN PATRECHIYA KISHAN 100000
25 3503 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. TULSI DAS GOWALA MRS. MAHESHWARI GOWALA 100000
26 5967 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. LEBEN KARMAKAR MR. JITEN KARMAKAR 30000
27 4500 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAJESH GOALLA MAMNI GOWALA 81718
28 2788 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAJU BIVER GITA BIVER 100000
29 5757 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE AROTI KONDHA RAJU KONDO 50000
30 2712 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur RAJU SABOR ASRITA CHABAR 100000
31 3986 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur ASHOK SIKKA BASANTI CHIKKA 100000
32 22770 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANJOY GUWALA SAPNA GOWALA 50000
33 6896 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOYMOTI TOSSA DINESH TOSSA 60775
34 9551 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBARI RAJPUT GARH NARES RAJAPUTAGAR 83266
35 7504 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. SONAMAL DAIMARI MRS. MILITA DAIMARI 100000
36 2581 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. JAYMATI SABAR MR. GANGA SABAR 100000
37 7144 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. DOOKHNI SABAR MR. BISWAJIT SABAR 62794
38 7225 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LATE ASHA KARMAKAR SHANKAR KARMAKAR 62650
39 2977 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE FAGUA BHENGRA PUNAM BHENGRA 100000
40 T-5885 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE TINKU BEHERA SIRIYA BEHERA 50000
41 11488 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE SAHADEB PARIGA MRS. TULSI PARIGA 50000
42 T-7980 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE PINKY KARMAKAR BIRBAL KARMAKAR 100000
43 12806 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur T. ASHRITA SAHANI BIKASH SAHANI 29026
44 11416 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur . RENUKA PROJA BOLORAM PROJA 30000
45 13046 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.ANIL TANTI NIKITA TANTI 22721
46 9294 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.BUDHU KURMI RITA SIX 63344
47 10301 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.BHUPEN BOWRI PAIDOBAWRI 100000
48 11686 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIRSHA MUNDA MANIMA MUNDA 72787
49 12298 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT. ESTHER KANDULNA RAJESH KANDOLANA 10293
50 3051 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEVID ORANG MONGLI GOWALA 100000
51 7615 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. BHARAT GOUR MRS. PADMINI GOUR 100000
52 5656 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.DILASHO BARAIK GOPAL BARAIK 100000
53 T-8038 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. SAHAR SAHU MS. BHARATI SAHU 50000
54 5980 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.DUKHAN MUNDA MRS. PATRO MUNDA 76138
55 6118 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. ANJAN TANTI JHIRAGI TANTI 64394
56 5495 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. BUDA ORANG SANIKA ORANG 100000
57 8446 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. UPEN KARMAKAR SUKURMONI KARMAKAR 52754
58 T-7050 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.SUKRA MUNDA MRS. KHAIREE MUNDA 59259
59 6286 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.GURBARY KUMAR GUNAWATI KUMARI 100000
60 5581 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.NAGOOA ORANG SUMON ORANG 40000
61 8462 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.JULIASH ORANG MRS. TARSILA ORANG 59595
62 7817 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. BIKRAM GOWALA SUMAN GOWALA 76355
63 6986 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. BASUKI KARMAKAR JAYMATI KARMAKAR 84720
64 10108 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. KIRAN BARUAH MRS. NILU BARUA 100000
65 5235 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur RAJESH SAWRA ARUNA SAWRA 100000
66 T-6397 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE LOLITA TANTY SHIBLAL TANTY 54822
67 5630 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE AJIT BHUMIJ JOSHILA KHOIRA 100000
68 10737 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. GANESH NAYAK PRADIP NAYAK 95796
69 9651 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LAKHI MAJHI BUDHOO MAJHI 67237
70 T-11856 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.SALMEE RAJPUT MR. JITEN RAJPUT 50000
71 8032 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJEN PORJA PODMINI PORJA 100000
72 8151 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.1.SHUSHIL TANTI PHULMONI TANTI 100000
73 12032 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. NITU TURILT RAKHAL TURI 50000
74 T-9393 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.SIKANDER TANTI SABITRI TANTI 58282
75 5525 D-086 Shakomato T.E. Sonitpur LT.APURBA DEKA SMT.TULIKA DEKA 100000
76 2187 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur JULIUS CHAMIA MRS.PRISKILLA CHAMPIA 97224
77 2559 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LATE BINA RAJGARH MISS.PRIYA RAJGARH 50000
78 2323 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.AMRIT PORJA MRS.SUNITA MUNDA 55294
79 1895 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur Late Silbina Topno MR.ANTONY TOPNO 86110
80 2957 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur Late Juel Muriya AITI MURIYA 50000
81 2307 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur Bahalen Kandha MR.BIRBAL KANDHA 50000
82 1692 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur VINCENT TOPNO MRS.KUWARI TOPNO 200000
83 2280 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LATE CHOTELAL ORANG MR.RAJU ORANG 50240
84 1485 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUBESWAR KARMAKAR MRS.JALO KARMAKAR 100000
85 1248 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur Late Ashrita Kuzur MR.ANIL KNJUR 100000
86 2839 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LATE AKASH KARMAKAR MRS.ANJANA KARMAKAR 50000
87 1566 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur Late Patraj Champia SUKUARO GURIYA 100000
88 2336 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur Johan Champia MRS.ANJALI PORJA 66190
89 2561 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur Late Bosco Sasoni 4 NO.LAKHI SASONI 50000
90 4984 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE BURON LANG TOPPO RENUKA LANGTOPPO 100000
91 161 D-098 Topia T.E. Sonitpur LATE LUNDRU RAJPUT GANGA RAJPUT 86229
92 32 D-098 Topia T.E. Sonitpur LT.PRAMOD AHARIAN ESTAIR AHARIAN 100000
93 157 D-098 Topia T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAMU MUNDA MRS. MANIKA MURA 79870
94 168 D-098 Topia T.E. Sonitpur ANIMA MR. SUBHAN SHAH 20000
95 12 D-098 Topia T.E. Sonitpur JAYMASHI SUSHANTI EKKA 30000
96 T-5868 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia RAJESH BAKTI HEMANTA BAKTI 50000
97 5108 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAJESH MURA SUMITRA MURAH 30000
98 2584 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia KHIROD BORA SATYABOTI BORAH 100000
99 2667 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LATE BOIJAL TANTI RUKHO TANTI 100000
100 21687 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh Lt.ALBISH BHENGRA ELBINA BHENGRA 67536
101 22447 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh Lt.AMBABOTY PATRO AMITH PATRA 50000
102 14242 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia MONESWAR TANTI SUKURMONI KURAMI 100000
103 6522 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MUNU LAKRA EULESWARI EKKA 65310
104 1318 E-084 Jalannagar T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJESH MUNDA RATNEE MUNDA 100000
105 1769 E-084 Jalannagar T.E. Dibrugarh LT. USHA KALANDI BABA KALANDI 89661
106 942 E-096 Khatangpani T.E. Tinsukia SUBHODRA GOWALA MR. MAN GOWALA 100000
107 1445 E-096 Khatangpani T.E. Tinsukia PODUM THAPA MRS. DHAN KUMARI THAPA 100000
108 3869 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT.RAJESH TANTI SURUJMONI TANTI 113884
109 9919 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE SOMA MAKA FULO MAKA 100000
110 7752 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia MANGRA SONIKA RINA SANIKA 100000
111 7441 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE KUWARI DIMBOO SANIKA SUKRAM 100000
112 16167 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia Lt PRAKASH BARUAH MINTI SONOWAL 100000
113 5682 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia BIDYADHAR BORUAH RENUKA GOHAIN BARUAH 200000
114 10584 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT.RANJIT MURA SIMA MURA 70688
115 9784 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia RAJU BORAH MRS. RUBI BORAH 100000
116 19267 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia PINKI GOUR JUNTI GOUR 80644
117 3032 E-181 Tengapani T.E. Tinsukia ASSA KUSA GONESH NAYAK 100000
118 6593 E-181 Tengapani T.E. Tinsukia LT.RITU GORH BINOD GORH 50000
119 3244 E-181 Tengapani T.E. Tinsukia LT AMIT TURI PINKI TURI 60648
120 2820 E-181 Tengapani T.E. Tinsukia LT. ANJONI KARTIK LOBIN SAWTAL 30000
121 2826 E-181 Tengapani T.E. Tinsukia LT. BINOD BIRSHA GITA KISHAN 85914
122 1416 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ROTON TANTI CHANDA TANTI 189133
123 T-2920 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DEBIKA TANTI BIROO TANTI 50000
124 2565 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DIGANTA GOWALLA SHOBHA GOWALLA 100000
125 2471 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LOSMI MAL IV ANJOLI MAL 78107
126 T-3029 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ALLOBOTI GHATOWAR DEBAROO GHATOWAR 50000
127 3218(T) E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MOINA MAL AMIT MAL 50000
128 00283 E-200 Jokai Central Workshop T.E. Tinsukia LATE TILESWAR BORA ANILA BORA 100000
129 5322 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE JANKI NAWALSING MR. FULSING GORH 76655
130 5407 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE KALYAN NANJON MRS. RUPLIN KALYAN 69650
131 3586 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE SOBHA PATRAS MR. DOMNIK ROGHA 100000
132 78 E-364 KABIR T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIMOL KOYA KABITA KOYAR 100000
133 81 E-364 KABIR T.E. Dibrugarh LT.PRITHI MUNDAH JOLESWARI MUNDA 40000
134 37 E-364 KABIR T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONJULA BHUMIJ TAPON GHATUWAR 30000
135 1661 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar JEMS BHENGRA DULARI KAWA 100000
136 T-176 G-011 Simlitola T.E. Goalpara FAGHU KUMAR MANITA KUMAR 100000
137 T-8431 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SIBU MANKI SOMSRI MANKI 100000
138 7036 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT. LALSAI GORH KALASO GORH 40000
139 5114 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE AMRITLAL SUSANTI TOPPO 200000
140 12641 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon LATE LAJONI MUNDA MR. RUPSING MUNDA 50000
141 10295 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon LATE ASHA TANTI MR. DIPAK TANTI 50000
142 2056 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon GOPAL MAVOI POONAM PARAYA 10000
143 321 S-014 Balijan T.E. Golaghat LT. SANTABATY LOHAR KILKILA LOHAR 40000
144 332 S-014 Balijan T.E. Golaghat LATE ROBI MIRDHA DIPALI MIRDHA 40000
145 5153 S-053 Borahi T.E. Charaideo LATE MABEL KALINDI BASANTI KALINDI 30000
146 5142 S-053 Borahi T.E. Charaideo LATE SUKROO KALINDI ARATI KALINDI 100000
147 5483 S-053 Borahi T.E. Charaideo HORI RABIDAS BAGADHAR RABIDAS 40000
148 6821 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. HEMENDOR TANTI AOSTOMI 56092
149 5374 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. MONIRAM KUMAR LOKHIMONI KUMAR 100000
150 5352 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIRCHA TOSSA LABONYA TOSSA 100000
151 7790 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. GITA PAIK NIRMAL PAIK 91219
152 4868 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. DEBARI KHODAL SADANANDA KHODAL 10636
153 3462 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. SUNIL SURI BIJOY SURI 20000
154 2890 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. MAHADEB BAKTI LOKHIRAM BAKTI 15000
155 3587 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar JUGEN KORMOKERLT.JUGEN KARMAKAR LAKSHMI KARMAKAR 40000
156 3464 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. BEGARI KARMAKAR RAMESHWAR KARMAKAR 30000
157 2730 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. KOMALA KHETROPAL MAYUR KSHETROPAL 30000
158 3245 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. GUNI BAKTI LOKHIRAM BAKTI 20000
159 4884 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. BIJOY KHUDAL DHANI KHUDAL 40000
160 4682 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.BABURAM KUMAR JUNMONI KUMAR 30000
161 3298 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.CHANDRU KHUDAL TARABATI KHODAL 40000
162 4485 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. SUBESWAR BHUMIJ ANJANA BHUMIJ 40000
163 4450 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.GHATLOO KARMAKAR MINA KARMAKAR 30000
164 4606 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. SIMA KHUDAL BUBULU KHUDAL 30000
165 3451 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. LAKHIRAM KARMAKAR LILA KARMAKAR 11329
166 4556 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. RAJU KHETROPAL GITA KHETROPAL 20000
167 4240 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. JAMIRA MUNDA ASHTHAMI MUNDA 20000
168 4637 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat MALOTI KUMAR SANJOY KUMAR 63069
169 4637 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat MALOTI KUMAR BIJOY KUMAR 63069
170 5139 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat PRANESHARI TANTI BOLORAM KARMOKAR 100000
171 4951 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat BIJOY URANG ANITA URANG 50000
172 058/050 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.SAROTHI BHUYAN TULSHE BHUYEN 100000
173 4579 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE CHUKU TANTI KRISHNA TANTI 98954
174 1171 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar Lt. Junmoni Bhumij LAKHIRAM BHUMIJ 50000
175 1964 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LT.RAMOO KARUWA BINATI KARUWA 40000
176 17040 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT. SOKHI KARMAKAR HIRALAL KARMAKAR 40000
177 17472 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LATE HEMONTA GANJU SAMBARI GANJU 51936
178 5204 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LATE RANJIT NAG MARIYAM NAG 64192
179 102/089 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. MOBIDUL HUSSAIN RPAKIZA BEGUM 100000
180 14897 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat Lt.BUDHRAM BHUMIJ GITA BHUMIJ 74803
181 9384 S-171 Letekujan T.E. Golaghat Asia Begum MANNAN ALI 80196
182 1724 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE KURSHOW TANTI MOHESWARI TURI 15000
183 3160 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE IKON BHUYAN TULU BHUYAN 14973
184 3609 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo MUNA HAZAM MRS. LILAWATI HAZAM 100000
185 3707 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. NONDO MUNDA MR. BABLU MUNDA 76981
186 3314 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. BHARAT KURMI MRS. LAKHIMONI KURMI 100000
187 4003 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. HORICHANDRA TANTI MRS. PUSPA TANTI 100000
188 2437 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat BIMAL BORUAH CHAYA BARUAH 100000
189 7788 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. MAINOO NAYAK MEGNATH NAYAK 50885
190 2103 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LT. SABITRI KAMAR RAHUL KAMAR 40000
191 1763 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LATE DHORMU NAIK PODMA NAIK 100000
192 1833 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LT.BIJOY MURA BINA MANKI 100000
193 3910 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LT.NOBIN RAJUWAR MAINU RAJUWAR 66452