SL PF No Garden Code Garden Name District Name of the Deceased Member Payee Amount
1 978 C-015 Borakai T.E. Cachar LT. JAYMOTI GOALA SANTOSH GOALA 30000
2 8337 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.LAKHIA CHASA GAURIMANI CHASA 100000
3 1506 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT.KALU KALINDI SITARAM KALINDRI 20000
4 1557 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT.PURNA BAURI SANKAR BAURI 65125
5 14624 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT BALADEV GOALA UMA GOALA 40000
6 27811 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. UDAYMANI SURI MADHU SURI 63134
7 14064 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT ARUN KAR BALIKA KAR 30000
8 14537 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT KESHOB KAR MAMATA KAR 30000
9 14057 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT KANKAN TANTI RENU TANTI 30000
10 T-3298 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. RADHAKANT NONIA KUNTI NUNIA 83515
11 3321 C-053 Kalline T.E. Karimganj LATE DIPANKAR KARMAKAR DIGENDRA KARMAKAR 66820
12 3466 C-053 Kalline T.E. Karimganj LATE - RAMU MUNDA PANCHAMI MUNDA 100000
13 2752 C-053 Kalline T.E. Karimganj LATE MONUJ BHUMIJ ATIKA BHUMIJ 100000
14 1250 C-072 Majagram T.E. Cachar LT. BELOKA RIKIASON PRODIP RIKIASON 30000
15 2887 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE RUPOK BHEEL ANIMA BHEEL 100000
16 4345 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. MAHANANDA KURMI MS. CHANDRABOTI KURMI 79053
17 4182 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT.SURJOMONI KALINDI MR. BIDYADHAR KALINDRI 88768
18 4545 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. SITESH TANTUBAY MS. GITA TANTUBAY 52602
19 6052 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj SOROMA MADGI RAJKUMAR MADGI 15368
20 4603 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LT. NIRMAL SINGH KRISHNA SINGH 30000
21 5613 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LT. JAYMONI GONJU CHINIBAS GONJU 30000
22 1463 C-100 Singlacherra T.E. Karimganj LT. DHARAMDEO VERMA SAKUNTALA VERMA 3515
23 207 C-107 Sultanicherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. RABILAL NAYEK RUMA NAYEK 83484
24 193 C-107 Sultanicherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. GOPAL REE KUNJOMONI REE 30000
25 6286 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. KULEY SARMAH MANALISHA SARMAH 100000
26 5879 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE SURENDRA KUMAR MS. SAGARIKA KUMAR 100000
27 2974 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE PHILIP KUJUR MR. KISHOR KUJUR 100000
28 T-4929 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE 4 FULSITA LAKRA MRS. SIBISTIANI LAKRA 50000
29 3825 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE PANDRI MUNDA JOHAN MUNDA 100000
30 5022 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE RAMOO DHANGA MRS. SALMI DHANGA 75420
31 7867 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE MANJU KUJUR MR. ANTHONY KUJUR 50000
32 7619 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT BHAJAN DAS FULESWARI DAS 50000
33 7984 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRABHAT LUGUN MS.CLAMENSIYA LUGUN 50000
34 9477 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT GEETA KARMAKAR DEBAJIT KARMAKAR 50000
35 9512 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. LAKHIYA KHUDAL SANATAN KHUDAL 50000
36 7302 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur KANAYA KARMAKAR DEBAJIT KARMAKAR 50000
37 6487 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. DAMOO MUNDA RANJIT MUNDA 100000
38 7628 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. TUPHANI KINDHO SRI. UTTAM KONDHO 34968
39 2668 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT.V ETOWA HAPA MS.PINKI HAPPA 20000
40 3199 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. MARKASH PURTY MRS.SUSHILA PURTI 40000
41 7693 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT.II MAHESH SAWASHI MS.BINTI SAWASHI 33120
42 3309 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. II BABLOO TANTI MS.MALOTI TANTI 30000
43 7508 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE II THOMAS MUNDA MS.MERI KANDULNA 78797
44 1936 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. IV SANKAR PANIKA MIRA PANIKA 40000
45 373 D-055 Krishna Susaibini T.E. Udalguri LATE.ETOWA KUJUR RUPALI KUJUR 152678
46 3677 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.TEMPA MUNDA BAHAMONI MUNDA 100000
47 6261 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.NEDO MANGRA ORANG 100000
48 6826 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.DUBRAJ KARMAKAR MRS. DASHMI 3 KARMAKAR 100000
49 4656 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT. KABIRAJ ANIMA BHUMIJ 40000
50 11223 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOYNATH KOYA SMT. PALO KOYA 40000
51 11377 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.SURESH KARMAKAR MRS. GITA KARMAKAR 40000
52 10250 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANGRA-2 ORANG MRS. SAWRO ORANG 30000
53 2067 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.HIRA MAJHI SOMRA MAJHI 30000
54 8161 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT MANSID NARMI SURIN 100000
55 11704 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT DUMUNIKA MIKHEL BARLA 100000
56 5978 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT KINARAM RITA BECHERA TANTI 100000
57 5512 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. SAROTHI ORIA ANAMU ORIA 12674
58 2917 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. AJIT KHODAL MISS GEETA KHODAL 20000
59 2869 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT MUNNA BHUMIJ ARUN BHUMIJ 40000
60 4118 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. AROTI ORIA MR.TONKESWAR ORIA 30000
61 5074 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANJEET KHODAL RITA KHODAL 40000
62 3418 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.MILON DAS MR.DULAL DAS 40000
63 2404 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur RANJIT KHODAL PARO KHODAL 40000
64 5062 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT LAKHIRAM MAJI JUNU MAJI 40000
65 4307 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. SIBO KAMER MRS.SUKURMONI KAMAR 30000
66 2153 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANGAL GHASSI RAJEN NAYAK 40000
67 T-8605 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE SHANTI KURMI SRIDHAR PAYAK 59805
68 T-11346 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE ASHOK KEOT LILABATI KEOT 50000
69 T-6839 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKURMONI BHUMIJ SURESH BHUMIJ 75468
70 T-10155 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE NAREN KURMI SHRI SULCHANA KURMI 56288
71 T-9666 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE BOLORAM TELENGA CHEBATI TELENGA 50000
72 8896 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ACHAM TANTI MRS. BABITA TANTI 127413
73 T-6344 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SATRUGHAN MURAH MRS. MINATI MURA 100000
74 2709 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia RAJANI ARUN MR. ARUN MURA 100000
75 23305 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SUNITA ABHI PATRA 50000
76 2816 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE FULESWARI GANJU MR. ACHUK GANJU 100000
77 005118 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MONGAL BHADEY MANGOL KINO 162636
78 6237 E-094 Keyhung T.E. Tinsukia LATE MONGAL BHADEY SARAWSATI RAWTIA 75945
79 8513 E-094 Keyhung T.E. Tinsukia LATE AJIT TANTY ANU TANTI 100000
80 11453 E-094 Keyhung T.E. Tinsukia LATE UPEN BARUAH THANESHWARI BARUAH 50000
81 7548 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DURGA PATOR MRS. SARITA PATOR 158218
82 8202 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JUGESH MURAH MRS. RATANI MURA 122531
83 16335 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT.ARIFA BEGUM MD.BILAL ALI 50091
84 T-8702 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SANSHITA KARMAKAR KIRAN KARMAKAR 50000
85 6636 E-181 Tengapani T.E. Tinsukia LT.ALMI SONTUSH HIRA TANTI 50000
86 3010 E-181 Tengapani T.E. Tinsukia LT.HEMANTA SAWTAL SANTI SAWTAL 99074
87 2733 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHANUMOTI BHUMIJ CHANDAN BHUMIJ 104014
88 1630 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT.LUTHAR BODRAI DASAMI TOPNO 50000
89 1630 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT.LUTHAR BODRAI KORNELIUS BODRAI 50000
90 958 G-011 Simlitola T.E. Goalpara SUBAL LOHAR PURNIMA SUTRADHAR 52341
91 2007 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa CHAMU URANG JARIO URANG 75065
92 3789 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE BRAJEN SUTRADHAR KRISHNA SUTRADHAR 100000
93 4720 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE ANIL SUTRADHAR PARMESWAR SUTRADHAR 100000
94 4761 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE BINDESWAR TOPPO BALAMDINA TOPPO 100000
95 4445 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa ASHMAN MUNDA Mrs. BUDHNI MUNDA 100000
96 3291 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE SISKARI MINJ Mr. JAGAN TIRKI 200000
97 8351 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE KUNDAM KUJUR BINITA EKKA 100000
98 6547 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. ROMA ORANG SHRI RUBEN ORANG 85734
99 5851 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE DHUDIRAM MUNDA ROSHMI MUNDA 156556
100 6028 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE DEEPAK MOLLICK CHAMPA MOLLICK 129080
101 1651 N-016 Amsoi T.E. Nagaon LATE PARIMAL NAYAK MRS. TULUMAI NAYAK 84905
102 1680 N-016 Amsoi T.E. Nagaon LATE BHUBEN TANTI RUPAN TANTI 100000
103 1961 N-016 Amsoi T.E. Nagaon LATE BHIM BHUMIJ ASHA BHUMIJ 50000
104 7005 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. RAJEN MIRDHA JANAKI MIRDHA 200000
105 8600 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. SANJOY TANTI ANITA TANTI 60828
106 7839 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. RANJIT TOSSA PUSPA TASA 100000
107 7645 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. SUBASH ORANG ARATI ORANG 100000
108 7181 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.DEBLAL KONWAR RUKACHUNA KONWAR 100000
109 9674 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.FULMONI MURA ANAND MURA 50000
110 8865 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.MOHAN SAWTAL BHARATI SHAOTAL 59518
111 6928 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.JATARU ORANG PURNIMA ORANG 100000
112 8308 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.NIP0K TANTI DIPOK TANTI 89850
113 1743 S-001 Abhayjan T.E. Golaghat HIREN URANG BENAMI URRANG 100000
114 5835 S-053 Borahi T.E. Charaideo LT. SARBESWAR GOWALA PURNIMA GOWALA 100000
115 5259 S-053 Borahi T.E. Charaideo LT. MINA ROBIDAS BAISALI ROBIDAS 40000
116 4429 S-053 Borahi T.E. Charaideo LATE LAKHIRAM KALINDI BASANTI KALINDI 40000
117 10671 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT.JUGEN BAURI SABITRI BAURI 81387
118 1083 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT PAIRO TANTI PRADIP TAATI 50000
119 DDW/075 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. BOHAGI SAWRA AJIT PORJA 50000
120 078/091 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT BAHLEN KUJUR WILLIAM KUJUR 130001
121 014/061 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LTSEW AIND SARITA SOWRA 100000
122 050/062 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT BONDHUWA NAYAK CHANDRALEKHA NAYAK 69216
123 020/046 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT BIPIN CHAWRA TULITA SAWRA 100000
124 017/061 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT BIREN MOLIK JAYANTI NAYAK 100000
125 8165 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE SUNITA TANTI RONJIT TANTI 100000
126 13061 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE RANJITA SAWASHI DILIP CHABACHI 100000
127 3353 S-102 Gabroopurbat T.E. Jorhat LT. AMARNATH NAYAK YATI NAYAK 100000
128 1832 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat Late DHONIRAM SAHU MANGARI SAHU 100000
129 2664 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat MOHESH SOBOR ANJANA BAGH 20000
130 4577 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat RAMLAL TANTI AGUSTA TANTI 100000
131 4215 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE SAWNI-IV APESH KARMAKAR 30000
132 2765 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE MANIKLAL BAG DIPALI BAG 30000
133 4369 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE KASHINATH (II) SONA BILACH SONA 30000
134 4106 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. ANATH BUDHNI MUNDA 30000
135 3052 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE TOPI BHUMIJ MEMARI BHUMIJ 40000
136 2628 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat BASONTI-I TANTI ABAN TANTI 30000
137 4669 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE SANJAY- I JYOTSNA TANTI 30000
138 4659 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE JUGESWAR PATRO JAMUNA PATRO 40000
139 4085 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat Lt.AKLA (IV) GONJU ANITA GANJU 30000
140 3038 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE ANDO-I KUNTI TANTI 30000
141 2747 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE ALBINUSH I NUAL TIRKI 30000
142 2605 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LT. KRISHNA NAG JUNASH NAG 30000
143 2884 S-136 Jamuguri T.E. Golaghat LATE GUNCHA TANTI BISHAL TANTI 30000
144 5096 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE.1-BINUD SOBOR BIKI SOBOR 30000
145 3785 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE 2-ANIL SOBOR BUDHNI SOBOR 30000
146 4076 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE.ROMA URANG 2 RITA URANG 40000
147 17741 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat DALMO TANTI DURGESWOR TANTI 50000
148 11521 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.MALOTY BHUYAN-VI DIPA BHUYAN 30000
149 15110 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE REBOTY GHATOWAR JOYLAL GHATWAR 63218
150 T-1923 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT. SURAJ HALWAI BIJOYA HALWAI 50000
151 1122 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT. DUKHU BHUYAN BHASKARJYOTI BHUYAN 100000
152 1406 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LATE SANJAY GORH ANUPA GARH 100000
153 1490 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT. TILO TANTI CHANDRA TANTI 99947
154 1731 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT. SURESH TANTI ANJU TANTI 76328
155 903 S-224 Rajabarie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.RUPA KEOT SACHINDOR KOUT 40000
156 830 S-224 Rajabarie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. DHNASWARI MURARI SUKHRAM MUNDA 30000
157 840 S-224 Rajabarie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.LILI BAURI MITALI RAJPUT 83331
158 745 S-224 Rajabarie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.BINOTI RAJPUT SAGAR RAJPUT 96450
159 838 S-224 Rajabarie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.PHULMONI MUNDA KALU MUNDA 40000
160 13457 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. RAHUL URANG MRS. ANAMI URANG 50000
161 9199 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE 3 MONUHOR KARMOKAR BABU KARMAKAR 100000
162 10455 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat SOJONA KOL DHAN KARMAKAR 40000
163 210 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE JADUWA MANKI JOHORLAL MANKI 100000
164 9460 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE NOREN BAWRI BASABI BAWRI 30000
165 7541 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE PORDESHI TANTI RAJIB TANTI 20000
166 7539 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE BHOROT NAYAK - 3 BIKASH NAYAK 40000
167 5026 S-274 Tingalibam T.E. Charaideo LT. KALIA MURA BHAJARI MURA 55376
168 4599 S-274 Tingalibam T.E. Charaideo SAJANI TANTI LAKSHMA TANTI 92344
169 3034 S-274 Tingalibam T.E. Charaideo LT. RAMU BEHERA BIMALLA BEHERA 40000
170 3821 S-274 Tingalibam T.E. Charaideo LATE JAGADISH BARUA ANJANA BORUAH 100000
171 4462 S-274 Tingalibam T.E. Charaideo LT. DILIP TANTI KARAM RAJ TANTI 94798
172 4672 S-274 Tingalibam T.E. Charaideo LT. TILOKA SAGAR MR. PINKU SAGAR 100000
173 1434 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LT. PORESH MOHALI PUSPA MOHALI 40000
174 1253 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHARAT GHATOWAR ANJALI GHATOWAR 100000
175 1658 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LATE CHINU KOMAR DILIP KARMAKAR 100000
176 2113 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LT.DHIREN BAGTI JUNTI BAKTI 100000