SL PF No Garden Code Garden Name District Name of the Deceased Member Payee Amount
1 1083 C-007 Baitakhal T.E. Karimganj LATE - DINDAYAL KURMI SURSWATI KURMI 40000
2 6231 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LATE RAJOO BALMIK DAS JAYMATI BALMIK DAS 25795
3 303 D-003 Ambica T.E. Udalguri LT.MUHIRAM SARANIA TARULATA DEKA 100000
4 2201 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT.RIZINA ORANG JAGADISH ORANG 40000
5 1784 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LATE BHIKU KARMAKAR LAKSHMI KARMAKAR 100000
6 2072 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LATE.BINAY LAKRA BERONIKA LAKRA 100000
7 2784 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT.MALIKA KANDHA BOSHISTHA KONDHA 50000
8 1901 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT.RANGLAL BHUIHAR AMARACHAY BHUIYAR 40000
9 2611 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT.Deobari Kheria BISNU KHRIYA 72286
10 1805 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. AUGASTINA MUNDA MONGLU MUNDA 30000
11 12720 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. HIRAK JYOTI DEKA HAREN DEKA 50000
12 8659 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. TINA BARUAH BARUN BARUAH 67486
13 3059 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE CHANIYAR HARA NIMIA HORO 100000
14 9753 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE GALO LOMGA BARIKHA LAMGA 50000
15 2327 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE HIRALAL TANTI KUNTI TANTI 100000
16 2736 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE SANIYA KONDH DIPTI KAN 100000
17 11096 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE CHETENG LUGUN MARTINA LUGUN 50000
18 2812 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE JONATON BENIA CHUBAN BENIYA 100000
19 2939 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT FULLO SABITA TIGGA 40000
20 1702 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.ATUL PRAJA ANJALI PRAJA 66775
21 1632 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE MINA CHABAR RENJEKA CHABAR 100000
22 1865 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.GANESH PRAJA SUMITRA PRAJA 76119
23 1838 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE IV DURGI NAYAK MOHAN NAYAK 100000
24 2964 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT.RATHU BHENGRA BICHANI BHENGRA 40000
25 3147 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE BEN KARMAKAR RADHIKA KARMAKAR 100000
26 2782 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT.NEWNATH MUNDA REETA MUNDA 40000
27 7491 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT.SIMA PANIKA 4 SURESH RANA 40000
28 7494 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT.ROMEN KUMAR RAIMONI KUMAR 68908
29 3269 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT.IIPUNI SANGA KOKA SANGA 40000
30 7496 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAJU RANA PUJA RANA 75093
31 7698 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT.ALPIUSH KARMAKAR MANGLI RAJAK 56294
32 2880 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LT. RANJAN MANIT SAWRA 100000
33 6610 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LT. SONIKA MUNDA DILKUMARI PANIKA MUNDA 100000
34 6589 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LT. DEVICHARAN MAHALI MAMANI MAHALI 100000
35 2706 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANKAR ORANG MAHENDI ORANG 40000
36 1234 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur Late DEBARI BHUMIJ HEMA TANTI 99332
37 1232 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. NIRANJAN KANDHA AKASHI KANDHA 100000
38 1384 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT. AHODAR MUNDA ANU MUNDA 140541
39 2047 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LATE SABI ORANG AFEL KUJUR 50000
40 4477 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. PANDU TANTI ROMOTI TANTI 14327
41 4706 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.MONESWARI TANTI MONGLA TANTI 17367
42 3114 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.KUSHAL HORO ANIMA HORO 20411
43 1769 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.2 BIJOY MALAHER AMBASHI MUNDA 100000
44 2081 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. LAKHI BHUMIJ DIJENDRA BHUMIJ 40000
45 1880 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANGRA HORO BISHWA HORO 40000
46 4473 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur NANDA PATOR SUNITA PATOR 50000
47 1616 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur NOAS -III KARMILA III 20000
48 2676 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.RINA I RAJEN KISHAN 40000
49 T-2650 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur CICILIA JIBAN BHADRA 13380
50 2041 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur CICILIA DALIM TURI 100000
51 2486 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. LOKHI IX MONTOO GOWALA 20000
52 1279 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKURMONI III ANITA LOHAR 15000
53 8197 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SUHIL ORANG BIRSHI ORANG 90419
54 10037 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.UTTAM KARMAKAR RINA KARMAKAR 50000
55 8642 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MONGOL MUNDA ANITA MONGAL 75874
56 4204 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SANJAY TANTI NILA TANTI 100000
57 2189 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia Late Hussiar Bag MOHIMA NO EIGHT 100000
58 4112 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SABITRI NAIK RAJA NAIK 100000
59 2979 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAJKUMAR SOBOR AROTI SOBOR 85714
60 1778 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ISPOR SOBOR SIBA SOBOR 50000
61 8309 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia BIJOY DAYAL JANKI DOYAL 100000
62 7741 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUKRAM CHAMPA SOMBARI ROSOO 100000
63 7321 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. ANJOO BIPON JOHN NAG 100000
64 17003 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia SINU RAO LAXMI NAIDU 72078
65 8535 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia BUDHON SOMRA BUDHOO ABHIRAM 100000
66 15031 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE ALBISH JATARMA CICILIA POWLUSH 50000
67 7856 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia SANIKA SUKNATH SALMI SONESWARY 100000
68 8537 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia ETOWARY MANGRA MANGRA DURGA 100000
69 3504 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LATE NIRASHI TANTI SUBHASH TANTI 95838
70 T-2027 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MARSHAL GURIA LAKHI GURIA 100000
71 2227 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ACHALAL KARMAKAR BIRINDA KARMAKAR 100000
72 3121 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DHONSING GHATWAR AJOY GHATOWAR 100000
73 8929 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AROTI MARDI MONGGALA MARDI 58883
74 2229 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JAHARLAL KALANDI CHAMPA KALANDI 52264
75 1073 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SHIBRAJ MUNDA BHIMSWARI MUNDA 30000
76 1376 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JOGORNATH TANTI RAMABATI TANTI 100000
77 1410 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MANGOO ORANG SHANTI ORANG 30000
78 2472 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MANIK GOWALLA MONIKA GOWALLA 83728
79 1140 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MIRA TANTI DHANIRAM TANTI 100000
80 593 E-239 Mahabirbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AJIT SONOWAL RATNA SONOWAL 200000
81 T-215 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT.SUSHIL URAO BIRSO URAO 50000
82 T-212 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT.KALEKATUS KONGADI JOSHMOTI KONGADI 50000
83 1841 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar NINADI BADRA PANTIUS TOPNO 50000
84 2694 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar CHUTAR MARDI RANI KISKU 154834
85 2843 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar SELBANUS HEMBROM margret tudu 100000
86 1841 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar NINADI BADRA AMRITH TOPNO 50000
87 3206 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT.LANGO GUWALA MANGRA GUWALA 40000
88 3092 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT.PRASAD TANTI CHINAMI TANTI 40000
89 5145 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BOLORAM NAYAK MINI NAYOK 30000
90 3105 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE SUKURMONI KALINDI BIKRAM KALINDI 96882
91 1919 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. BUDHRAM KARMAKAR ANJAY KARMAKAR 6668
92 2623 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon ASHIQUE TANTI RAJIV TANTI 30000
93 4360 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE ROCKEY PARAYA POONAM MOHABHOI 25000
94 4360 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE ROCKEY PARAYA BICKI PARAYA 25000
95 2109 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT.BAPAI BHUMIZ POKHILA BHUMIJ 100000
96 1989 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE LAKHI GORH NAREN GAUR 15000
97 1989 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE LAKHI GORH PARASHURAM GAUR 15000
98 1915 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. LADURAM GONJOO PHULAESWARI GANJU 15000
99 2309 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE PROMILA KARMAKAR SOTUSH KARMAKAR 100000
100 1699 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. HIRALAL GANJOO SAKUNTALA GANJU 15000
101 4297 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE JANONI KATAKI RAJU KATAKI 50000
102 2078 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE GONGAJULI GONJU GULAP GANJU 100000
103 2322 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. SOMRAH MAHALI SUBASH MAHALI 20000
104 2438 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. RITA BHUMIJ AJAY BHUMIJ 15000
105 1293 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. KRISHNA BHUMIJ TARAMONI BHUMIJ 20000
106 2045 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. FULMOTIA GONJOO DHURAMAL GANJU 10000
107 2045 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. FULMOTIA GONJOO NIRMAL GANJU 10000
108 1615 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE ASSAMOO TANTI RADHIKA TANTI 20000
109 1453 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. ROBI GONJOO DILIP GANJOO 15000
110 1556 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. ROITY PARAYA JUGESWAR PARAYA 20000
111 2493 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT.DHORMESWAR RAJWAR SANTOSH RAJOWAR 20000
112 3079 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE DHURUP PARAYA DEBI PARAYA 64801
113 2601 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. MADHOB GONJOO BABLEE GONJOO 15000
114 2802 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LAKHIRAM MAHALI SAWANI MAHALI 30000
115 2360 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. ANIL GONJOO JUSEN GANJU 6668
116 2360 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. ANIL GONJOO BABLU GONJOO 6666
117 2360 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. ANIL GONJOO SEWALI GANJU 6666
118 1701 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT.JAGOOA GONJOO LABA GANJU 10002
119 1701 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT.JAGOOA GONJOO KUSUM GANJOO 9999
120 1701 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT.JAGOOA GONJOO MAHESH GANJOO 9999
121 2067 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. JIBON TELI BASANTI TELI 15000
122 1877 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. JAMUNA KULDIP BIJAY KULDIP 20000
123 2172 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. CHAMPA GANJOO SUBASH GANJU 7500
124 2172 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. CHAMPA GANJOO BIRBAL GANJU 7500
125 1621 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LAKHI KULDIP UMESH KULDIP 30000
126 1525 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. LILMONI GONJOO BHARATI GANJU 20000
127 2585 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE RATIA PARAYA THANESWAR PABAYA 30000
128 2111 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE BIRCHA URANG MIRA UDANG 100000
129 2131 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. ULTOO TANTI RAJIB TANTI 20000
130 2408 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. SOHODORI GONJOO LAKHIDHAR GANJU 7500
131 2408 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. SOHODORI GONJOO TEZURAM GONJU 7500
132 2586 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE SHANICHAR ORANG RUPESWARI ORANG 100000
133 2056 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon GOPAL MAVOI BINOD MAHABHOI 10000
134 4068 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE JOYMOTI GANJU MOHESH GONJOO 14196
135 2440 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LALMONI GONJOO LADHRI GHATOBAL 15000
136 2440 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LALMONI GONJOO DARMAJOY GHATOBAL 15000
137 1680 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. FULO GONJOO BABUL GONJOO 30000
138 2442 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE GITAMONI GANJU BIMAL GONJU 10000
139 2442 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE GITAMONI GANJU BIJAY GANJU 10000
140 2271 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. KHOGEN GHOSE BIMAL GHOSH 7500
141 2271 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. KHOGEN GHOSE SWAPAN GHOSH 7500
142 2397 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. MINA KARMAKAR SANJAY KARMAKAR 20000
143 1636 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. CHINTAMONI GORE SWAPNA GORE 20000
144 2255 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. BIMALA BHUMIJ ANIL BHUMIJ 7500
145 2255 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. BIMALA BHUMIJ SANTOSH BHUMIJ 7500
146 1919 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. BUDHRAM KARMAKAR BIJOY KARMAKAR 6666
147 1919 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. BUDHRAM KARMAKAR SANJAY KARMAKAR 6666
148 1745 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. SUKHDEO MAHALI SIKANDAR MAHALI 10000
149 1745 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. SUKHDEO MAHALI MUKKADAR MAHALI 10000
150 1377 S-018 Banamalie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BUDHNI MURA PAPU MURA 67546
151 1579 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LT RAMESWAR GORH DIPALI GORH 50000
152 5873 S-053 Borahi T.E. Charaideo LT. CHANDAN GORH RITA GORH 95136
153 3879 S-053 Borahi T.E. Charaideo LATE BISHNOO LOHAR CHANDAMANI LOHAR 100000
154 5841 S-053 Borahi T.E. Charaideo LATE LALBABU GARH SANTOSHI GARH 40000
155 5322 S-053 Borahi T.E. Charaideo LATE LALSAI ORANG MINA ORANG 100000
156 4023 S-053 Borahi T.E. Charaideo LATE SATYANARAYAN NAPIT RINA HAJAM 100000
157 5731 S-053 Borahi T.E. Charaideo LT. CHANDA LOHAR PUJA KARMAKAR 30000
158 5088 S-053 Borahi T.E. Charaideo LT. DIPOK FULMALI ASHA FULMALI 40000
159 4354 S-053 Borahi T.E. Charaideo LT. ROMEN GORH HEWALI GORH 67300
160 3769 S-053 Borahi T.E. Charaideo RAM PRASAD ROBIDAS RUKMINI ROBIDAS 40000
161 6179 S-053 Borahi T.E. Charaideo LT. BULU MANKI RUPA MANKI 40000
162 4079 S-053 Borahi T.E. Charaideo LT. SANKAR LOHAR AAGNI LOHAR 40000
163 5220 S-053 Borahi T.E. Charaideo LT. BHAROTI GUWALLA BINOD GUWALLA 40000
164 2424 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LATE BILASHMONI K.B. SAMARU KARMAKAR 100000
165 2407 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT. GOWRA RANCHI BISHRAM URANG 100000
166 2183 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT. ANANDA KHANDADHAR PURNIMA BORAH KHANDADHORA 100000
167 2416 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LATE MONIRAM TANTI SANCARI TANTI 100000
168 13883 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LT. HRALAL TELI LILA TELI 66543
169 7371 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LT AMORLAL TELI PRAKASH TELI 40000
170 3223 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat GULATHU BHUYAN MRS. CHUCHILA BHUYAN 60598
171 2015 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat NAYANA TANTI JODU TANTI 38185
172 2015 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat NAYANA TANTI JOYANTA TANTI 38185
173 3348 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LATE ANIL PAHARIA SUMITRA PAHARIYA 100000
174 012/056 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT BIPON SAWRA PRIYA SAWRA 100000
175 023/080 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.DEEPAK BHUMIJ RANIMAI BHUMIJ 100000
176 3337 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE SUKRA MUNDA JUNALI MUNDA 25028
177 4211 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. AMRIT SABAR ROMIKA SABOR 93880
178 4225 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. LOKHESWAR SABAR MONIKA SABAR 100000
179 5428 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. KRISHNA TANTI PINKI TANTI 77187
180 5284 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. ROMESH MUNDA SARMILLA MUNDA 100000
181 5871 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. BISHAL SABAR MALOTI SABAR 81558
182 2712 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.BIJOY NAG SOLITA NAG 100000
183 430 S-141 Kokodonga T.E. Jorhat Late BINA NAYAK Mr. AMIT NAYAK 180899
184 6486 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE NATHNEL HASDA ALMA HASADA 100000
185 17746 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LATE LILA SHARMA NARAYAN SHARMA 50000
186 15073 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LATE DOYAL TOPPO SUCHARI TAP 95344
187 5337 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LATE PROMILA GHATUWAR SUBHAS MANKI 100000
188 107/377 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT.BHOROT MAL RITU MAL 100000
189 110/253 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT.DEWAL BODRA HASINA BODRA 56942
190 16336 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat Lt.GONESH BHUYAN MRS. RUPALI BHUYAN 58408
191 6455 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE LILA RAJPUT KESHA RAJPUT 100000
192 6598-B S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat PUNESWARI KURMI FAGU KURMI 100000
193 7272 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE JUNAKI BHUYAN DHANIRAM BHUYAN 40000
194 5978 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.SOMRA MAHILI SANJOY MAHILI 20000
195 12355 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat Lt.JOLESWAR BHUYAN DIPALI BHUYAN 82440
196 15986 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat Lt.ROTNESWAR BHUYAN RONJITA BHUYAN 51944
197 4207 S-160 Krishnabehari T.E. Sivasagar ADITYA NAYAK ANJANA NAYAK 58526
198 3164 S-171 Letekujan T.E. Golaghat Lt.Minoti Tanti TOPAN TANTI 100000
199 854 S-172 Lengree T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE POONA MANKI RADHA MANKI 62931
200 784 S-172 Lengree T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE JOHN PITTER TAPNO TINA PITAR 100000
201 7048 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAISON URANG YATRI URANG 100000
202 3362 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT.MONI GHATWAR LOKHICHARAN KARMAKAR 40000
203 3370 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar PUNESWAR RAJOWAR ROMILA RAJOWAR 78759
204 3334 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE HAZRAT ALI JAMIUR RAHMAN 30000
205 2866 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LATE SUMI MUDI ASHOK MUDI 30000
206 511 S-192 Maskara T.E. Sivasagar LATE JEET BHUMIJ MAMONI BHUMIJ 75529
207 454 S-192 Maskara T.E. Sivasagar LATE SANTI SAWRA KRISHNO CHOWRA 88928
208 12604 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar MINTU GHATOWAR SUNITA GHATOWAR 50000
209 2950 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. PARSING MUNDA SAIBANI MUNDA 100000
210 15019 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. RAJESH MUNDA NAINA MUNDA 50000
211 2976 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. LAKHIA URANG SITA URANG 100000
212 5032 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. MUJEN URANG REBI URANG 100000
213 9046 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT.BABLOO URANG BELABATI ORANG 84716
214 15659 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. BIMOLA NAYAK AMOR NAYAK 50000
215 5397 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LATE SAWANA KARMAKAR DURGAMONI KARMAKAR 100000
216 7673 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LATE NOKUL KALL RUPESWARI KALL 100000