SL PF No Garden Code Garden Name District Name of the Deceased Member Payee Amount
1 8638 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.SUNITA MAHARA BIFUL MAHARA 100000
2 2797 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LATE ATUL REE AKASH REE 100000
3 4280 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LATE CHAMTU REE JUSNA REE 50000
4 3388 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LATE NAMITA REE JHAGRU REE 63812
5 2923 C-032 Dholai T.E. Hailakandi LATE DIPAK MAL PUSPO MAL 40000
6 5410 C-048 Jallalpore T.E. Karimganj LT. SHIBANI KHARIA DHIRAJ KHARIYA 27156
7 5362 C-048 Jallalpore T.E. Karimganj LT. ANILA REE HORIDAN REE 20000
8 3891 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT. KARTIK RIKIASON RAMBHA RIKIASAN 40000
9 3105 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT DILIP RIKIASON AROTI RIKIASAN 40000
10 5821 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT DILIP RIKIASON RAJA KARMAKAR 50000
11 5821 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT DILIP RIKIASON AMIT KARMAKAR 50000
12 3547 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT.PRAKASH BARUAH JHARNA BARUAH 100000
13 5430 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIJOY DHANWAR SIRANG DHANWAR 100000
14 6360 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHOLA ORANG MRS. PINKI ORANG 50000
15 1904 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. JITEN MUNDA MRS. MALKI MUNDA 193644
16 6857 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. JANTU TANTI SUMINA TANTI 50000
17 6214 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. GURABARI KISHAN DEBRA KISHAN 100000
18 7170 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. LAREN HORO MRS. BASANTI KISHAN 50000
19 3343 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.3-ASRITA MUNDA LUKASH MUNDA 100000
20 5641 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.JHALO MUNDA JAMES ORANG 100000
21 2253 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT.ALAKHA AMIT KARMAKAR 34457
22 2131 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUBANI MR. BINOD HAR 40000
23 1482 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. SWAPAN KARMAKAR ANJALI KARMAKAR 100000
24 1310 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. KUBER TANTI MRS. SUREKHA TANTI 100000
25 3258 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE XVI SUKRA KARMAKAR AGHNEE KARMAKAR 96013
26 2780 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE LUCAS AIND MRS. MARIAM AIND 100000
27 1772 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT.RUNIA KUNKAL BIRSHA KUNKAL 100000
28 7495 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAJESH SAWASHI SUNITA ONE SAWASHI 69913
29 3136 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE III SUBANI MUNDA SAMOO MUNDA 100000
30 1841 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT.II GULAPI MUNDA SUKURA MUNDA 40000
31 2920 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT.BUBUL KARMAKAR MIRA KARMAKAR 100000
32 1876 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE IV BIMLA SINGH DEWNARAYAN SINGH 100000
33 1850 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE MARIAM TOPNO II BINOD TOPNO 100000
34 2479 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE PABOI MUNDA DULI MUNDA 100000
35 2202 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE MARSHEL MUNDA CHAMRI MUNDA 100000
36 2513 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE MAJANI ORANG ANTHANI ORANG 99704
37 2574 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE SONIKA HORO KUARI MUNDA 100000
38 3097 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE GANDURA ORANG SINGHI ORANG 74424
39 2371 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE JACH MUNDA PATRASH MUNDA 100000
40 2493 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE SHOBHA TANTI SOLEMAN TANTI 100000
41 2671 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE PATRAJ DHANOWAR BANDHANI DHANOWAR 100000
42 2991 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE RAM ORANGA DIPA ORANG 77826
43 2732 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE AGHNOO AIND DIBIL AIND 100000
44 3329 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE SHAKUNTALA TANTI DUKHRAJ TANTI 50000
45 2984 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE RAMNATH MUNDA FULMONI MUNDA 67206
46 2645 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE BUDHANI ORANGA TINTUS ORANG 100000
47 2812 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE DAWD MUNDA SUKUWARO MUNDA 91787
48 390 D-055 Krishna Susaibini T.E. Udalguri LATE.JOSCPH MUNDA LAKHI MUNDA 65010
49 409 D-055 Krishna Susaibini T.E. Udalguri LATE.NIRMAL TIRKEY BIRASHMUNI TIRKEY 78395
50 459 D-055 Krishna Susaibini T.E. Udalguri LATE. RAKESH MUNDA KUNTI MUNDA 50000
51 304 D-055 Krishna Susaibini T.E. Udalguri LATE. BINA GOUR MAHESH GAUR 100000
52 418 D-055 Krishna Susaibini T.E. Udalguri LATE. RINA MUNDA LUKASH MUNDA 40000
53 444 D-055 Krishna Susaibini T.E. Udalguri LATE.KRISHNA BARAIK RIMA BARAIK 50000
54 350 D-055 Krishna Susaibini T.E. Udalguri LATE. PUCHNI GOUR SITARAM GOUR 69787
55 13149 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. RESHMA JENA BASANTA JENA 50000
56 3529 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur PIROO MUNDA SUKUMARI MUNDA 100000
57 463 D-072 Noorbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.KALI SUNDI MRS. MANDAKHI GOWALA 19360
58 463 D-072 Noorbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.KALI SUNDI SMT. ARATI DAS 19360
59 463 D-072 Noorbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.KALI SUNDI MRS. MINA BHAKTA 19360
60 463 D-072 Noorbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.KALI SUNDI MRS. MAINA TANTI 19360
61 6020 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. DUKHIYA PRAJA HARACHA PRAJA 50000
62 9647 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. ETOWARI MUNDA GULIASH MUNDA 17726
63 7026 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. UMA PROJA JAMUNA PORJA 50000
64 5240 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. FULMONI JOJOWAR ESHAK JOJOWAL 50000
65 T-9521 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE DEBARI NAYAK KAMALESWAR KARMAKAR 50000
66 12432 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. TARUN TOSSA ARUN TOSSA 50000
67 7597 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. LOLITA GORE CHENIRAM GAUR 51052
68 T-20755 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur SUMITRA TANTY ARJUN TANTI 50000
69 6726 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANGAL SINGH TANTI URBASHI TANTI 99095
70 T-11924 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.MALOTI PATOR GHANA KANTA PATAR 13129
71 2855 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT SANI PRADHAN BENU PRADHAN 50000
72 3063 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT KUNTALA PRODHAN ARUN PRADHAN 50000
73 2864 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT PRAMILA PRADHAN PRAHALLAD PRADHAN 50000
74 3548 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT MONIKA BHENGRA RETIYA MUNDA 50000
75 1394 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. AGNECH URANG AKASH ORANG 50139
76 2546 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIKRAM KANGARI ALARUS KONGADI 64205
77 9502 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DIPAK GARH JOLODHAR 59714
78 2096 E-006 Azizbagh T.E. Dibrugarh LATE AMIT MUDI AROTI MUDI 50000
79 2272 E-006 Azizbagh T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KARTIK GOAR MANUJA GOAR 50000
80 16099 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT-ANIL TANTI BIRJINA TANTI 100000
81 1989 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MANUJ KARMAKAR KALACHAMANI KARMAKAR 54876
82 1577 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAMILA BAWRI GAJEN BAWRI 100000
83 5173 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia PORMESWAR RAJPUT PROTIMA RAJPUT 69534
84 4982 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia DINESH TANTI BASANTI TANTI 100000
85 6867 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia KRISHNA BHUYAN MISS. DIPIKA BHUYAN 50000
86 5097 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. AROTI BAWRI MR. MANGRA BAWARI 66244
87 2549 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia LT. BELDHAR SAI FULMONI GURUCHARAN 200000
88 14640 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LATE SIBCHARAN SOMARU MANGRI JUNASH 73633
89 6841 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LT.DILIP MODON INDRA KARMAKAR 40000
90 9955 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LATE.DURGA SAWNA LALMONI BIRSHA 74609
91 9148 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LATE.MEENA LOXMON MONUJ ETOWA 100000
92 8003 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LATE.TARUN TARANI CHELINA KUMAR 100000
93 7335 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LATE SRIRAM DUBRAJ MR. KARTICK SRIRAM 100000
94 8842 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LATE.SANJIB ARUN ANITA BHAROT 100000
95 7744 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE UMESH KAMAL RENUKA BASU 100000
96 3416 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MODON LOBO LALMONI KURMI 100000
97 3578 E-049 Dilli T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JAIMATI KHALKH DIPALI KHALKHA 100000
98 1750 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh JETEN BHULA RATUL URANG 100000
99 2726 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh Lt. NARESH MURA SOMARO BAKTI 100000
100 9727 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ANIL KHERUAR SHANTI ANIL 98537
101 2407 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ASHU KARMAKAR ANITA KARMAKAR 100000
102 4496 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ANAMI CHHOTO SOTO BHULLA 64592
103 2950 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DASHMI BIRANG BIHU MURAH 40000
104 4104 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SOHAN MURAH JANKI MURA 100000
105 8859 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KAMAL RAJPUT CHILA CHETRI 100000
106 4313 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DEBO BHUMIJ GITA DEBO 80818
107 4295 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ROBI MIRDHA GEETA MRIDHA 100000
108 1919 E-076 Hazelbank T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RANJIT KARMAKR JYOTI KARMAKAR 100000
109 4580 E-076 Hazelbank T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BISHNATH KARMAKR SANJAY KARMAKAR 100000
110 3382 E-077 Hillika T.E. Tinsukia LATE MEGHUSING BONOMALI MRS. NIRMOLA MADHOY 100000
111 2899 E-093 Kenduguri T.E. Dibrugarh Late Dharmindra Singh NIRMALA DEVI 100000
112 3875 E-093 Kenduguri T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SAMBHU KURMI MINU KURMI 82475
113 6213 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LT. PUSTAM MAHALI MANGAL MAHALI 30000
114 7359 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LATE MUKUND MEJUR BINA MEJUR MUKUND 50000
115 1565 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LATE TUNANG SOBOR BABUL SOBOR 100000
116 3754 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SHYAM SUNDAR NAYAK MR. SATYA NARAYAN NAYAK 53116
117 3754 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SHYAM SUNDAR NAYAK MRS. JUNALI NAYAK 22764
118 5721 E-178 Tara T.E. Tinsukia RAJOO SOMBAROO FULMONI PETRA 100000
119 9202 E-178 Tara T.E. Tinsukia LT. KUNAL GURUCHARAN BANDARI GURUCHARAN 40000
120 5456 E-178 Tara T.E. Tinsukia LT. TUFAN ROBI PORTIMA BINUD 40000
121 6267 E-178 Tara T.E. Tinsukia LAXMAN SINGH ALBYSIA EKKA 100000
122 5648 E-178 Tara T.E. Tinsukia LT.RABANI RAGHOO GOURISONGKOR TONTOBAY 100000
123 2862 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar JONNY HEMBROM ELINA HASDA 55773
124 826 K-004 Borduar T.E. Kamrup LT BUDARU KEWAT ANIMA RABHA 20000
125 6035 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT. MARIYAM ASRITA LAKRA 13214
126 4059 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT.GANESH PHUL TULI TANTI 100000
127 4729 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT.JATHO BINJAY TOPPO 99532
128 3545 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa DAITARI NAG DUKHMONI NAG 100000
129 6110 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. PAWAN SAWTAL MRS. SUWATI SAWTAL 100000
130 7071 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. RANJIT KHERIA FILISITA KHERIA 70800
131 3823 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE MANSAI MUNDA DACHARI MUNDA 100000
132 8612 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE RAJARAM EKKA DEEPALI EKKA 50000
133 2581 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur TERZA BARAIK BIJOY BARAIK 100000
134 7518 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. KUNDA GORH RADHIKA GARH 100000
135 7654 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.PITRUSH EKKA PHULMONI EKKA 100000
136 6850 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. KANAI GORH PRADIP GARH 100000
137 7690 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.BHARTI TANTI SANJAY NAHAK 100000
138 1948 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat Late SOLENDRA DAS JAGAT DAS 100000
139 3882 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE.2 DULBO GODBA PROBNATH GODBA 30000
140 3183 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE LALITA SOBOR KORON SOBOR 9999
141 3183 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE LALITA SOBOR RAJEN SOBOR 9999
142 3183 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE LALITA SOBOR TARAJEN SOBOR 10002
143 5051 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE 3 RANJIT GUWALLA ROGHONI GUWALLA 20000
144 3881 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE.2 DAMO PARJA SIBA PROJA 100000
145 5292 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE FULMONY PARJA LOBO PROJA 40000
146 5553 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE.SAKUNTALA KEOT PRABIN KEOT 29150
147 5018 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE BATY PARJA DULBO PRAJA 30000
148 5014 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE 3 RAJESH SOBOR MANI SOBOR 40000
149 5031 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE.PORAG GOHAIN BUBUL BURAGOHAIN 13037
150 7385 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. POBON NAIK SUNALI NAIK 50000
151 13835 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat ANASH ROBIDAS JAG RABIDAS 99815
152 7351 S-171 Letekujan T.E. Golaghat TILESWARI TANTI NANDINI TANTI 85483
153 10007 S-171 Letekujan T.E. Golaghat ROMESH KAMP MRS. GITA KAMP 100000
154 9513 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. HORUMAI BAURI TIPU BAWRI 30000
155 10984 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT, LALJI KURMI MS. SHANTI KURMI 25689
156 8734 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.BUDHAN BHUYAN DHANIRAM BHUYAN 30000
157 6090 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. LOBAI BAURI ANITA BAWRI 10000
158 3062 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. URMILA PORJA BABUL PRAJA 35975
159 1995 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. DIPEN BHUYAN SUKURMONI BHUYAN 100000
160 1865 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. RAMBO PORJA SANTUSH PRAJA 100000
161 11165 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE. CHUKRA KAL DEBARI KAL 7287
162 10835 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE LOKHIMONI BAURI - 9 RAJU BAURI 50000
163 10268 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE PRITAM TANTI BUTU TANTI 40000