SL PF No Garden Code Garden Name District Name of the Deceased Member Payee Amount
1 1772 C-018 Burnie Breas T.E. Hailakandi LATE SWARASATI RABIDAS SURESH RABIDAS 29448
2 1772 C-018 Burnie Breas T.E. Hailakandi LATE SWARASATI RABIDAS SUMAN RABIDAS 29448
3 2026 C-018 Burnie Breas T.E. Hailakandi LATE ANJONA RAJBANSHI JYOTISH RAJBONGSHI 50000
4 52913 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. INDRANI KARMAKAR KSHIRODE KARMAKAR 79612
5 42093 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT JAGARNATH MISHRA CHANDA MISHRA 40000
6 27267 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar PANCHAM TANTI PRATIMA TANTI 30000
7 1979 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LT. NIRANJAN KALINDI ARATI KALINDI 85948
8 1211 C-083 Poloi T.E. Cachar LATE BRIJLAL GOUR BIDYABOTI GOUR 40000
9 1590 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LATE INDRA BAURI BUDNI BAURI 59608
10 1058 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LATE SUKDEB REE SUFALA REE 100000
11 3933 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. LADURAM MUNDA SABITRI MUNDA 30000
12 10026 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri SONCHARUWA ORANG DIPALI ORANG 20762
13 3412 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. POWLUSH MINJ LEENA MINJ 40000
14 3611 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. CLADIUS KUJUR PRIYANKA KUJU 30000
15 3380 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.HASIMUDIN ALI JULEKHA BEGAM 100000
16 8434 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.CHANIBAR MAHALEE BHAGYABATI MAHALEE 100000
17 9799 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. BISHWASI KARMAKAR KAMAL DEKA 77734
18 7636 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. 2 PAKOO MUNDA PALO MUNDA 40000
19 9696 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. 5 SOMA MUNDA NILAMONI PRAJA 74518
20 T-7900 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. AJIT KERKETA ANU KERKETTA 50000
21 3314 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. SUKUNTALA ROWTIA RAJKUMAR ROWTIA 30000
22 8523 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. LAL BAHADUR MAGOR RITA MAGAR 100000
23 5616 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. 3 BIREN KARMAKAR MOUGLI DAS 30000
24 9926 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. BIJOY KARMAKAR CHANAMUNI KARMAKAR 37450
25 9518 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. BIKRAM PORJA ALABINA TAPPO 100000
26 3235 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE UMA TANTI BORSHA TANTI 61896
27 1751 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LATE II RUTH KUJUR JOSEP KURMI 40000
28 2664 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT.IVBIJOYSAWASHI JHARIO SWASHI 40000
29 2801 D-053 Kolony T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHUKNATH KARMAKAR SANTY KARMAKAR 40000
30 1378 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur Late Bhaskar Das SOMARI DAS 100000
31 2467 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur Lt. MILU TANTI MONESHWARI PANTATI 100000
32 3347 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur Lt. Mangal Lohar SOMARI LOHAR 91478
33 1665 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. DURJA JENA MRS.SUKOSHI JENA 30000
34 4827 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE SALMI BHENGRA AGUSTUSH BHENGRA 100000
35 2848 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE SULAMAN SANGA JAMUNA SANGA 100000
36 2833 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANGRA KARMAKAR EMBEMACHIYA KARMAKAR 100000
37 4340 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.SONATON RAJPUT MISS DURGESHWARI RAJPUT 85460
38 1690 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE CHOTO MAJHI JUNMONI MAJHI 100000
39 2209 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE CHANAKYA BHUMIJ DIPTI BHUMIJ 50000
40 2834 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT MINA MUNDA MR. HARI MUNDA 50000
41 2353 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SANJIT KARMAKAR BIMOLA KARMAKAR 86469
42 1784 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. ROMAI BASA BASONTI MURA 30000
43 1173 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT.SUBHAS JOGTA MURA SULEKHA JOKTA 40000
44 3330 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LATE SHYAM GORH LAKHI GORH 7171
45 3073 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT.JITEN PHUKAN JIBON PHUKAN 50000
46 1793 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT.SAMU BANDHUA BUDHNI MURA 30000
47 2041 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. JOYSING MURA MINA MURA 40000
48 1910 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT. MAL0TI SUBRAN SUBRAN GUWALA 40000
49 1798 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LATE UMAL MORAN PHUTI MORAN 50000
50 2399 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LT.DIPIKA PANIKA DIPAK PANIKA 28702
51 10780 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE BABUL GORH SAMBARI GARH 71874
52 4759 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE DEBOJIT SHARMA NIRMALI DEVI 100000
53 4257 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LATE LAKHIRAM KARMAKAR AMILA KARMAKAR 86122
54 4303 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PUTLOO ORANG SMTI. ULI URANG 83502
55 3568 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LALOO SULA MOHAN CHULA 40000
56 2387 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GALOO KARMAKAR DEEP KARMAKAR 40000
57 7478 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SUREN SAWASHIl JAYMATI SAWASHI 100000
58 8043 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BUTON MURA ANIMA MURAHRAJPUT 40000
59 6044 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SHYAMDAS SAWASHI BINA SAWANSHI 100000
60 8628 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIJOY MURA MRS. SOMARI MURAH 100000
61 3651 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SHOTO GUHI BIRSHA KAYOSHTO 30000
62 4435 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DEBAROO ROBIDAS PUNOM NAIK 78396
63 9021 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MANTU PARJA RAJEN PORJA 17281
64 4571 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DURGA GOWALA SUKHU GUWALA 40000
65 4061 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BISHNU KHARIA RINA KHARIYA 40000
66 2872 E-086 Jamirah T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CHANDRAMOHAN PURAN BINA PURAN 100000
67 3019 E-086 Jamirah T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SHATRUGHAN KANDA JAYANTI KANDA 100000
68 4831 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MANGRA LAKHINDRA BINDIYA MURA 30000
69 4244 E-087 Jutlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DOSOROTH MONIDAS DOSORAT LOKHI 30000
70 6932 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia MONTU SUNA SUNDOR SUNA 20000
71 7381 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia RANI KOLETH GOBINDA KOLETH 50000
72 3734 E-129 Muttuck T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PROMILA BHUYAN BABUL BHUYAN 100000
73 2193 E-129 Muttuck T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANIL GOWALLA MUNU GOWALA 40000
74 4684 E-129 Muttuck T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ANAND TANTI MANA TANTI 40000
75 1712 E-129 Muttuck T.E. Dibrugarh LATE TULU BHUYAN DHIREN BHUYAN 40000
76 6849 E-129 Muttuck T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JAYABHADURI BHUYAN MOHESH BHUYAN 58013
77 13263 E-129 Muttuck T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BABLOO BHUYAN TILESWARY BHUYAN 50000
78 1935 E-129 Muttuck T.E. Dibrugarh LATE LAKHIRAM GARH DIPEN GORH 40000
79 4734 E-129 Muttuck T.E. Dibrugarh GONESH GORH GOLAPI GAUR 100000
80 8152 E-129 Muttuck T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JIBAN MASI LINDRA PEYARI KACHAP SURIN 40000
81 3975 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT.BONDHON MAHALI KARMI MAHALI 71223
82 312 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT. PROMOD GOGOI AROTI GOGOI 100000
83 70704 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT.ANITA GARH SUNIL GOR 88180
84 4530 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh Late Jagarnath Turi MANGRI TURI 58430
85 2769 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh Lt. Agoni Mahoto HANU MAHOTO 100000
86 4147 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MANGERA MURAH MALOTI MURAH 40000
87 2740 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BINANDA TASSA RADHIKA TASSA 100000
88 844 E-150 Phukenbari T.E. Dibrugarh Late Mini Praja GAMABHA PRAJA 50000
89 9879 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SUMITRA MAHALI MR. ASHOK MAHILI 78404
90 1896 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.CHAKRADHAR SONA MRS. PURNIMA NO 100000
91 7484 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SIBON BUDHRAI URANG RAHUL MAJHI 100000
92 6861 E-181 Tengapani T.E. Tinsukia LT.MUNU CHAWTAL BELAMOTI CHAWTAL 50000
93 2039 E-181 Tengapani T.E. Tinsukia ROHIT MINA ROHIT 40000
94 2036 E-181 Tengapani T.E. Tinsukia JAMINI MINA GORH 20000
95 2055 E-181 Tengapani T.E. Tinsukia LT.GONESH UB HELPI MURAH 30000
96 2735 E-181 Tengapani T.E. Tinsukia PARBOTI GOBIN ANIL GORH 100000
97 3215 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAJOO MR. ROMBABATI BARAIK 100000
98 10707 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ESAK -III MRS. MACIKA KHESS 40000
99 15578 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LATE FULMOTI MR. SURESH TELENGA 50000
100 9004 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RAMDHAN PAIK MRS. PRAMILA PAIK 89951
101 6089 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.POTAL URANG MRS. AHILA URANG 100000
102 9161 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BABLOO TURI MRS. BUDHESWARI TURI 71906
103 7483 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.CHALMI S/P CHAREN HIRALAL CHAREN 100000
104 2 E-443 Lalpahar Tea (P) Ltd. Tinsukia LT. ANIL BORUAH BABY BORUAH 40000
105 260 G-008 Maijonga T.E. Goalpara LATE KALINDRA DHOBI MRS. PUTULI DHOBI 100000
106 373 G-008 Maijonga T.E. Goalpara LATE SUNIL URAON MRS. REKHA URAON 60942
107 2748 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. BINOD HEMBROM MRS. ROYLEN TOPNO 76007
108 5184 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT. JUSITA THOMAS EKKA 78682
109 3126 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT. BIJA TIRKEY ASISH TIRKEY 30000
110 5740 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT.ANOJ KUJUR MAGDALI KUJUR 40000
111 4856 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT. MANIUSH EKKA ALMA EKKA 40000
112 3748 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT. MARIAMUSH LAKRA SILGI LAKRA 100000
113 4566 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT.LAZRUSH ANIMA EKKA 100000
114 6167 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT.3 RAJNI RAGHU GOPE 9783
115 5775 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT.THEPA LOHAR PARHA LOHAR 19837
116 3894 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT. BHULI DHARAMJITKUJUR 100000
117 4222 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT. 3 LALITA NEPAL TANTI 100000
118 3990 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT. KUWAR MINA TIGGA 100000
119 3892 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT. SADHAN CHANDNI TOPPO 30000
120 3828 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT. JAMUNA MINJ TAMBA LAKRA 40000
121 5207 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT.4 NICOLASH ASHRITA LAKRA 30000
122 4637 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT.3SIRIA KISPOTA DAVID KISPOTA 30000
123 5234 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT.RORREY CHAMPU GAISHURAHI 66962
124 5409 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT.5 LOBO SITA TANTI 40000
125 4436 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT. AMALDAS BALERIYA LAKRA 100000
126 4034 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT. PAULUSH KERKETTA BHIKINI KERKATA 100000
127 6248 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa SANTINA EKKA ROBI EKKA 50000
128 4801 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa BUDHAN EKKA DURGAN EKKA 100000
129 4947 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT. 4 ELIAS PHILO BANDO 78863
130 4580 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT. SITAL EKKA PHULKUWARI EKKA 30000
131 4697 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT. CHARKOO URANG SEEMA ORANG 40000
132 5663 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT. ANIKET EKKA KALARA EKKA 50000
133 4001 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa KELMENT TIRKEY ALBINA TIRKEY 100000
134 3213 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BUDHONLAL GORH DUBAJIN GOR 30000
135 7409 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT.SUNIL BORAIK HIRA BARAIK 13831
136 5987 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT.DEOLAL SAHU SONIA KARMAKAR 40000
137 2630 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE KHORGESWAR KALINDI MR. RISHIKESH KALINDI 100000
138 2221 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE AGASHTIN TIGA MATIUSH TIGA 20000
139 2857 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE BHABANI PRODHAN UPEN PRADHAN 30000
140 867 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE SUKAN MOLLICK JEUTI MALLIK 52024
141 6308 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE CHOITON NAYAK MRS. ANITA DEVI 100000
142 4810 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE MAKARIOUSH ABHAI KUJUR 100000
143 4811 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE MADHULAL TOPPO MRS. DIPALI TOPPO 100000
144 6337 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE KRISHTINA MUNDA MRS. KAMIL MUNDA 100000
145 8809 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.DIUHITA TANTI PRADIP TANTI 91778
146 8302 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.PORSURAM SAWRA MINA CHAORA 100000
147 8495 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.BHARATY MUNDA FRANCHICH MUNDA 77469
148 7702 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.ANJONA BHUMIJ LAKHINDRA BHUMIJ 100000
149 9075 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.BUDHAN BAKTI BISHU BAKTI 52452
150 7133 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat BHAROTI NAYAK SUSEN NAYAK 50000
151 2747 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LT.BIREN TASSA RUBI TASSA 100000
152 2508 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LATE SANSAI EKKA MRS. SONIA EKKA 100000
153 2957 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LATE CHUTOO GARH LOXMI GORH 100000
154 3792 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT.RAJESH MUNDA BOISAGI MUNDA 40000
155 8033 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. DIPEN BHUYAN BINA BHUYAN 50000
156 5723 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. SUJIT NAIK ANJOLI NAIK 76176
157 8046 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. BISHAL KARMAKAR RINA KARMAKAR 50000
158 4929 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. ARUN BAKTI PODMI BAKTI 100000
159 6201 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. PREM TANTI GAYOTRI TANTI 54136
160 4831 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat SANKAR KARMAKAR SUMIT KARMAKAR 100000
161 6410 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LATE BIREN MAJHI PROMILA MAJHI 64036
162 5589 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LATE KUNTI MAJHI BADAN MAJHI 100000
163 6383 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. GULAPI TURI MUNA TURI 30000
164 7416 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT BAISAKI BHOKTA SANGAM BHAKTA 50564
165 5765 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LATE UMANANDA KEOT JUNAKI KEOT 88510
166 7484 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LATE DEBEN GOWALA ANIMA GOWALA 50000
167 4371 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LATE DIGANTA HAZAM AMI HAZAM 100000
168 6395 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LATE TANURAM TURI ANIMA TURI 65838
169 6500 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LATE OVI SOBOR ANIL SABAR 71268
170 4297 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LATE SAKHO BAWRI RAJEN KAMAR 100000
171 6064 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. RAMU BHOKTA BUDHESWAR BHOKTA 65801
172 3243 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT.LACHOO PROJA MRS. RESHMA PROJA 20000
173 3985 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. LOKHO PANTANTI SURABHI PANTANTI 30000
174 5173 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT RAHMAN HUSSAIN RUBI BEGUM 50000