SL PF No Garden Code Garden Name District Name of the Deceased Member Payee Amount
1 634 C-035 Doloogram T.E. Cachar LT BHAGYA PRASAD REE LATIKA REE 40000
2 666 C-035 Doloogram T.E. Cachar AMARSINGH REE ASHOKA REE 40000
3 1104 C-072 Majagram T.E. Cachar LT BHOLA DHUBI KAMALINI DHUBI 40000
4 1054 C-072 Majagram T.E. Cachar LT SURENDRO REE SHRIMATI REE 40000
5 4615 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT MOHINDRA KALINDRI ANJALI KALINDRI 28245
6 4025 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. KOMAL KALINDI MS CHANDA KALINDRI 30000
7 4281 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. KESHOBOTI FULMALI MR RAMCHAND FULMALI 30000
8 4381 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi RANI KALINDI MR. GOPAL KALINDRI 19006
9 1215 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LATE LAKHI RAJWAR RAMESH RAJOWAR 50000
10 1383 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LT. RITA REE RAMESH REE 20000
11 1405 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LT. CHANCHAL TANTI SUSHILA TANTI 40000
12 1215 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LATE LAKHI RAJWAR PRAMESH RAJOWAR 50000
13 4489 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. AUGUSTIN KERKETTA ANIMA KERKETTA 100000
14 5077 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. BIMLA MUNDA ETOWA MUNDA 93223
15 3431 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT PRAKASH ORANG MAHESWARI ORANG 100000
16 3008 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. JAKRIASH LAKRA SHUSHANTI LAKRA 100000
17 3833 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. JAGARNATH KERKETTA BAGI KERKETTA 40000
18 3231 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. BUDHNI MUNDA BIRCHA MUNDA 100000
19 3994 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. KARMA ORANG JASHINTA ORANG 40000
20 7090 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUJIT TANTI ROMONTI TANTI 100000
21 7328 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. KRISTOPHER BUNKUI TITNE BUNKUI 100000
22 7363 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHABILAL TANTI SUMI TANTI 100000
23 9121 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur MIKHEL GURIA TINA GURIA 84102
24 3892 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE CHARAN AIND SUSHINA AIND 100000
25 2470 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE EATOWA TAPNA EACHTAR TAPNA 100000
26 2490 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE MATIAS TOPNO LILMONI TOPNO 100000
27 7402 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE SAJAN BARAIK MAMONI BARAIK 76100
28 5578 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE SUKRA MAJHI GAITREE MAJHI 94509
29 5861 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE LALITA DAHANGA MANSU DAHANGA 80092
30 8434 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. 4 ARJOON MUNDA TARUNA MUNDA 50000
31 3692 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE BASANTA GOUR FULMOTI GOUR 100000
32 5976 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE LOKHAN GORH NOMITA GORH 100000
33 3326 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE SUSENA KUJUR ROBERT KUJUR 100000
34 908 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur DILIP TANTI BHOLA TANTI 50000
35 1229 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur NIRMOLA KOMAR RAHUL KARMAKAR 50000
36 1639 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur MARIJAM CHURIN PITAR HORO 50000
37 3574 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE.RAJESH PORJA ANITA HEREN 75342
38 4639 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri BHAWANA KASUWA MARCHA BHENGRA 50000
39 3810 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE.ROBET KUJUR TERACHA BEG 54590
40 3156 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE.NANKI SAWASHI AJOY SAWASI 99432
41 8253 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. SUNIL MUNDA BINA MUNDA 94263
42 3116 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.BHIMBAHADUR GURUNG DILOO GURUNG 100000
43 7368 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.JOYSHRI MAJHI MANOJ MAZI 86718
44 10271 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.PATRACIA SURIN ALBINUSH SURIN 52686
45 7281 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUNITA MUNDA ESKALEN HORO 63155
46 3877 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.MARIUSH CHICK PRIYANKA CHICK 53620
47 6969 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.3-ASRITA MUNDA BISHRAM MUNDA 100000
48 7285 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.RISPA KALITA JITU KALITA 50000
49 1370 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LATE. DEBARU SOBAR NANDITA SOBOR 40000
50 1104 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LATE. RAJSH SASONI INDRA SASONI 51278
51 7154 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur BIPUL KARMAKAR PROHLAD KARMAKAR 62172
52 4337 D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur SANTO TANTI DORYYADHAN TANTI 100000
53 5484 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur BHAROTI PANTANTI NAKUL PANA TANTI 100000
54 9165 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.URBASIA GORE RAJEN GORH 40000
55 13299 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.JAYANTI TANTI GAYTRI GORE 50000
56 9848 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.MAHARU GORE RAJESH GHUR 100000
57 10743 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.LOKHAN MUNDA PANGGELA BIRIJA 54213
58 3703 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.BINA KISHAN SURESH KISHAN 100000
59 8767 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.RATAN PORJA ARUP PORJA 40000
60 9030 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.RITA MAJHI JAGU BHUYAN 40000
61 9843 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.JOGARNATH GORE ANAND GORH 40000
62 7384 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.PORMILA KISHAN URMILA KISHAN 77216
63 10527 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUNITA MUNDA THIBU MURA 67261
64 10457 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. MITHUN KISHAN SANTI KIAHAN 71574
65 5216 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.PORSURAM MAHALI AGNESWAR MAHALI 100000
66 5084 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHIKARI MAHALI SHITLI MAHALI 87688
67 11934 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.SURESH KISHAN LAKHESWARI KISHAN 100000
68 11811 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur Lt.Lochu BILACHI MAHANAND 100000
69 13417 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur Lt.Arseliani Surin. BIMAL SURIN 52388
70 11692 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.ARSELIANI KHALKHO NIHAR ORANG 100000
71 2090 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE TILI BARAIK KADAMI BARAIK 50000
72 9109 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT-SOMBARI MURA MR. NATH MURA 100000
73 9970 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia FULBONTI JAL ANANDA JAL 92852
74 4675 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE LAZAR NOND SANTY DUNGRI 100000
75 8792 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LT. RATAN SONA CHANADUR SONA 78879
76 4673 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUREN TANTI BIFOLA TANTI 100000
77 9766 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia LATE BIRSHA MUNDA ROSHMI MUNDA 88732
78 1746 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.BINOD PANDO SONIYA KAYA 100000
79 3110 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia DEBA BHUMIJ ANIMA BHUMIJ 80106
80 7262 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIN0TI NAYAK MR. ROMEN NAYAK 61174
81 6365 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHAI TIRKY GUNABATI BAG 40000
82 4041 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MONTU (BARU) PATOLI TANTI 60972
83 5984 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE NURI SONAR MR. SUKMAN SONAR 88474
84 7306 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PRIYA TIGGA MR. AMIR TIGGA 69444
85 2898 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE GONGARAM GOWALA MRS. LILABATI GOWALA 100000
86 1346 E-096 Khatangpani T.E. Tinsukia LATE MIKHEL HOW BARENIKA HAU 100000
87 6636 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SUNIL BEDIA ALAMANI MURA 100000
88 8767 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DIPALI RAJUWAR RAJARAM RAJUWAR 54675
89 6618 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MUNILAL BHUMIJ MRS. BEHULA BHUMIJ 100000
90 7857 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JUGESH SOBAR SMT MOINA SOBOR 87460
91 7209 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh SMTI RATNI URANG RAJIV KARMAKAR 100000
92 8459 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE AMIT MURA JANKI MURA 58254
93 2221 E-129 Muttuck T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SADHAN (SADAN) TOSSA MISS SONIYA TASSA 30000
94 6469 E-129 Muttuck T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BELA GORH SAMRAH GORH 40000
95 6433 E-129 Muttuck T.E. Dibrugarh Lt.Gabriel Orang CHUCHILA URANG BEG 40000
96 2169 E-129 Muttuck T.E. Dibrugarh MEGHLAL BHUYAN MRS. SABITREE BHUYAN 30000
97 1963 E-129 Muttuck T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KARTINA TIRKEY NICODIN KUJUR 100000
98 2109 E-129 Muttuck T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PUTUL GOGOI MIRA GOGOI 40000
99 1408 E-129 Muttuck T.E. Dibrugarh LT BONJORI MIRDHA MR. KRISHNA MIRDDHA 40000
100 17648 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia RAMSINGH GHATOWAR LAKHI MONI GHATWAL 100000
101 2753 E-160 Rangagora T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUKRI MANGAL DINESH SONA 100000
102 3590 E-160 Rangagora T.E. Tinsukia LATE MOHENDRA MAHALI GOLAPI MAHALI 100000
103 T-8033 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SHANTI MUNDA BINUD MUNDA 50000
104 1211 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SIBU TANTI SMT HIRAMONI TANTI 96584
105 1170 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT SAMARU NAND MRS. JAYAMATI NANDA 100000
106 1827 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT BABITA SINDRI MR. DEBARU SINDRI 100000
107 1507 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT.ELLIA TOPNO FULAMANI TOPNO 100000
108 6829 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SOMARI MUNDA MISS MUNU MUNDA 100000
109 7218 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.AGHUNI MUNDA RAJESH MUNDA 62876
110 6634 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. MANA ORANG MISS AROTI ORANG 100000
111 T-6849 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BUDHNI ORANG SHRI RAM PRASAD ORANG 60275
112 T-10320 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur . PATRASH MUNDA ROTNI MUNDA 50000
113 T-8637 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. DIPAK GORH MRS. GEETA GORH 58274
114 7110 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SUBHASH GHOSH MRS. MAMANI GHOSH 100000
115 6858 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur RAJESH MUNDA SUNIL MUNDA 86210
116 7585 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE ROBET RAJGARH BIJOY RAJGORH 100000
117 7937 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE DHANMONI KHALKO INUCH BARALA 95057
118 8553 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE ARUN BISWAS ANIMA BISWAS 50000
119 8289 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT JOY PRASAD ROUTIA LAKHESWARI ROWTIA 21080
120 4806 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT.BHODRA MUNDA PHULAMANI MUNDA 100000
121 4095 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur SICILIA SURIN JEROMIUS SURIN 73336
122 5503 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT.MONGAL PROJA BIRASMONI SOBOR 51729
123 6575 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. LAKHU KUMAR MAHATO MALABOTY MAHATO 50000
124 4062 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur SELBESTER DANG SUKUNTALA DANG 100000
125 5238 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LAHIT DAS PODUNA DAS 50000
126 4473 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. DULARI TOPNO JIDAN TOPNO 59411
127 3313 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur SOMA HEMROM JIRAMIN HEMRAM 100000
128 6593 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur TARANATH SARMAH HIMA DEVI 50000
129 7973 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LATE SAMRA KISKU CHANDANI KISKU 40000
130 301 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. PRADIP TACHA PUSHPA TACHA 86021
131 1559 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon SAKHILA KARMAKAR MAHESH KARMAKAR 10000
132 1865 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE RAMSING GORE CHABAK GARH 30000
133 1957 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT.PUNA TANTI MOHAN TANTI 20000
134 1758 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT.SUMITRA TANTI SONTOSH TANTI 20000
135 2423 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE MANGULAL GANJU JOYMOTI GANJU 30000
136 1971 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE BUDHNI MAHALI SIKANDAR MAHALI 15000
137 1971 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE BUDHNI MAHALI MUKKADAR MAHALI 15000
138 2444 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE AIKON TELI KRISHNA SAHU 15000
139 2444 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE AIKON TELI GOUTAM SAHU 15000
140 1893 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE BIJAY MUNDA SULEMAN MUNDA 13332
141 1893 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE BIJAY MUNDA SALMI MUNDA 13332
142 1893 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE BIJAY MUNDA BERANIKA MUNDA 13336
143 1119 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. MEGHIA GONJHOO GOKUL GANJOO 20000
144 1677 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT.FULMONI GHATWAL MUKUNDAR GHATOBAL 20000
145 1633 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE BASANTI TANTI BRINDA TANTI 13332
146 1633 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE BASANTI TANTI NAINA TANTI 13332
147 1633 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE BASANTI TANTI BINDU TANTI 13336
148 1566 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. SONICHOR GONJOO SHANTI GANJOO 30000
149 1736 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE SURESH BHUYAN MAHENDRA BHUYAN 20000
150 1736 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE SURESH BHUYAN AMRIT BHUYAN 20000
151 1649 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE CHANDANTULA PARAYA MANTU PARAHEJA 20000
152 1649 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE CHANDANTULA PARAYA HAMANTI PARLYA 20000
153 1875 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE PUNOWA BHUYAN MOHENDRA BHUYAN 20000
154 1875 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE PUNOWA BHUYAN AMRIT BHUYAN 20000
155 1127 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon RASHMONI TANTI MANACHUK TANTI 15000
156 1127 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon RASHMONI TANTI BATASHA TANTY 15000
157 1152 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT.URMILLA KARMAKAR RAJESH KARMAKAR 20000
158 1523 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. BIFNI GONJOO MONI GONJOO 20000
159 1627 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT.PREMESWARI GORE ARAJU GARH 30000
160 2118 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT.USHA TANTI JAY TANTI 9999
161 2118 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT.USHA TANTI SANJAY TANTI 9999
162 2118 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT.USHA TANTI AJAY TANTI 10002
163 2012 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE AKLOO GANJU RUHILA GANJU 15000
164 2012 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE AKLOO GANJU JUNALI GANJU 15000
165 1809 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. KASAILYA KHARIA DOROTI KHARIA 20000
166 1664 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE LALMONI GANJU LABO GANJU 33330
167 1664 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE LALMONI GANJU KUSUM GANJOO 33330
168 1664 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE LALMONI GANJU MAHESH GANJOO 33340
169 1964 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT.JIRANGO KHARIA MANTU KHARIA 20000
170 1559 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon SAKHILA KARMAKAR KARTIK KARMAKAR 10000
171 850 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LT. ABHIMONYO MURA RAMA MURA 20000
172 6894 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat BIREN KARMOKAR SHEWALI KARMAKAR 92980
173 5713 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat MOHENDRA MEDHI DHARATI MEDHI 100000
174 4130 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LT SOBOK NOND HEM NAND 100000
175 4066 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LT. MONDARO CHETRI ARUN CHATRIYA 100000
176 001773 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT DURGA TASHA PARBATI TASSA 100000
177 3925 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE LAKHIRAM SAWTAL MAINA SAWTAL 100000
178 4158 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE SOKUNTULA MAHALI LAKHI CHARAN MAHALI 50000
179 12257 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE RAMESH TANTI HOREN TANTI 50000
180 4791 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE SURESH TANTI DHANADEI TANTI 94330
181 1212 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LATE DINONATH BHUMIJ SARASWATI BHUMIJ 40000
182 3206 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LATE UMAKANTA PATRA JETUKI PATRA 50000
183 2859 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat MANGAL SINGH BHUMIJ SAMELI BHUMIJ 50000
184 3164 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LATE DILIP TANTI DIPALI TANTI 54882
185 2611 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat HORUMAI ROBIDAS HIMASHREE ROBIDAS 69189
186 1334 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LATE ROMEN ROBIDAS RITU ROBIDAS 100000
187 2992 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat RAJIB TANTI NIRUPA TANTI 73933
188 6379 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE MANGLOO MUNDA BINA MURA 88996
189 2573 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat SAZIDA BEGUM IRFAN HASHIB 100000
190 2842 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE AGHNOO MURAH KUNJA MURA 84044
191 2964 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE SUKHRAM MUNDA KALENDRI MUNDA 75160
192 2893 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LT. NEPAL NATH LILA NATH 100000
193 2402 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE BABLOO MURAH SHILA MURAH 100000
194 6671 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LT. MAHADEV KARMAKAR SUMI MUNDA 19497
195 17373 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat SIBILA MAHILI RAJESH MAHILI 50000
196 8270 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat Lt.MADAN BHUYAN SANTI BHUYAN 97557
197 14928 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat ANITA RAJGAR LOKSHINDAR RAJGARH 74695
198 1040 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LATE BIFON BHUYAN CHAMARI BHUYAN 100000
199 3159 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat Late. Aruna Tanti RAMESH TANTI 50000
200 1865 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE.GOBARDHAN BHUMIJ ARUNA BHUMIJ 100000
201 2904 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE. RATNA ORANG JOYTI ORANG 57114
202 5683 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo DHONU SING RAJPUT PRABHA SING RAJPUT 100000
203 4143 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo SIB KUMAR MAL BHANU MAL 100000
204 8655 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo MODAN MUNDA MONESWARI MUNDA 80996
205 9107 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo DHARAM BHUYAN GOPAL BHUYAN 72345
206 2745 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LATE MINOTI TASSA DEBAN TASSA 40000
207 11307 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo SUMITRA MUNDA SAMLAL MUNDA 76850
208 15921 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. AKASH BASUAR KUWASH BASUAR 50000
209 12680 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. DURGESWAR TANTABAI SONARAM TANTABAI 14510