SL PF No Garden Code Garden Name District Name of the Deceased Member Payee Amount
1 2031 C-020 Chorgolla T.E. Karimganj LATE BRIJAMOHAN KURMI SABITRI KURMI 50000
2 3015 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LATE SUDARSON REE AROTI REE 50000
3 3089 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LATE JAYRAM GOALA MINA GOALA 50000
4 2548 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LT. ASHOK CHOUBEY BITHIKA CHOUBEY 39129
5 7428 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. RONJITA SAWTAL PABAN SAUTAL 20000
6 7327 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. RAHMAN KHAN MAYMUN NECHA 40000
7 7716 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.SHIMA RABIDAS AKADASHI RABIDAS 17117
8 7071 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. NARAYAN BAKTI SULCHONA BAKTI 40000
9 7118 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. DURGAPRASAD GOALA RANI GOALA 98804
10 7184 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE - SATYA KUMAR BAKTI HERON BAKTI 40000
11 2361 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE TIPRA BHAKTA SAMARA BOKTA 100000
12 4099 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. BASONTI KALINDRI GOPAL KALINDRI 70183
13 4058 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT.BHAKTA KALINDI MONO KALINDRI 20000
14 4142 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi BHAROTI KALINDI LILA KALINDRI 40000
15 5735 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur lLT.ANUMOTI SOBOR DULAL SABOR 100000
16 5681 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT.MARIUM 5 TIGGA COSMOS TIGGA 100000
17 7451 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT.ANITA TOPNO SYLBESTER TOPNO 83612
18 3679 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE MEGHNATH KURMI FULMONI KURMI 100000
19 T-8025 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE TAPAN PATOWARY BHABANI PATOWARY 50000
20 3907 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE DUBARLU GANJU LAKHESWARI GANJU 100000
21 9076 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIJONTI PRAJA AMIT PRAJA 62742
22 5472 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT.SOHAGMONI GOWALA AJOY GUWALA 16608
23 3057 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.TIMA DEBOKI TAPPO 40000
24 2604 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur PROBHUSAI - II SMT. BAHALEN BAGE 30000
25 5647 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT.CHAMPABOTI TOSSA RAJEN TOSSA 90839
26 2887 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur Late RAJKUMAR BAURI ANITA BAURI 54789
27 3142 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur Late CHANMONI MAHANAND KAYLASH MAHANAND 50000
28 4694 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JAMES TOPNO BINA TOPNO 100000
29 8246 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONGLOO BHIMA SANJIB KOYA 40000
30 3567 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KAKILA SUKHESWAR ARATI TANTI 100000
31 17550 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh SANKAR BOWRI MIRA BAURI 78180
32 17978 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT-ANAND PAHARIA SUMITRA PAHARIA 50000
33 17211 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT-SHERSING GHATWAR RUKMONI GHATOWAR 37337
34 10184 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT-ETOWARI MURA AZIM MURAH 100000
35 4609 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT-AJIT URANG RINA URANG 100000
36 1478 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh SILESTINA KARMAKAR DIPAK KARMAKAR 100000
37 1968 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SANJOY ROBIDAS SBADHIN RABIDAS 50000
38 2058 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIJOY KURMI PUSHPA KURMI 22666
39 1409 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BISHNU KURMI PURNIMA KURMI 100000
40 1818 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JUCHILA NAJAPUJ JITEN NAYAPUJ 95564
41 3022 E-022 Bijlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. FULMONI LAGUAN JOHAN LAGUN 30000
42 4524 E-022 Bijlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PARMESWAR TANTI ANJALI TANTI 40000
43 4030 E-022 Bijlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SAHARAI KARMAKAR MINA KARMAKAR 30000
44 3074 E-022 Bijlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KRISHNA KUMARI TELI BOLARAM TELI 40000
45 4508 E-022 Bijlibari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BHUPENDRA BARAIK SITA BARAIK 30248
46 6609 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SANJIB KALANDI BIKASH KALANDI 50000
47 7938 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LATE GEETA KALANDI KORAMSING KALANDI 50000
48 T-6870 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIRSHA URANG PROMILA URANG 50000
49 T-7612 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh PRATIMA KANDA NIPEN MAHALI 50000
50 T-11083 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JHALLO SURJON GOMAN SURJAN 59303
51 9691 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE NIRMAL BORAIK AROTI BORAIK 100000
52 4263 E-067 Halmari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SIBA BORAIK RITAMONI BARAIK 68750
53 3025 E-067 Halmari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAJEN RAMESWAR RUPALI RAJEN 100000
54 460 E-089 Kailashpur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JOILAL SURIN RUKHAMONI SURIN 30000
55 4380 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia KHOGEN JULU TELENGA SHIMALA TELENGA 100000
56 1064 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LT.SURESH MURAH ANUPA MURAH 2986
57 8420 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIKASH PATOR DEBARI PATOR 50000
58 3573 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SURESH SOBOR TULSHI SOBOR 95929
59 3278 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAMOO SOBOR NORIA SOBOR 40000
60 4266 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SOSHI SOBOR DIPMALA SOBOR 50000
61 1523 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SARAT SOBOR SUKMOTI SOBOR 100000
62 1484 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LATE LOSMI SOBOR RAJEN SOBOR 100000
63 2413 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BUDHESWAR MURAH ANI MURA 81461
64 2358 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JUTIKA SOVRA GULU PANIKA 100000
65 6652 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh Lt-Kameswari Das SURUJ GOPAL DAS 72493
66 7002 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh Lt-Siku Gorh SUSHMA GORH 61796
67 13167 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT.RAM BORAIK DUGI NANDUA 40000
68 13052 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia AROOTI DOGE DOGE SUKRAM 83320
69 2230 E-136 Namsang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. HEMANTI TANTI BHAJO TANTI 100000
70 17335 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia KISHOR CHHETRY SUMITRA CHETRY 100000
71 18603 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia MANGLU TANTY MINA BANUDHAR 100000
72 2166 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SANTI KUMAR BISWAJIT KUMAR 100000
73 2141 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh Lt. DEBARU NAIK LOKHI NAIK 100000
74 4654 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIREN KARMAKAR KIRON KORMOKAR 100000
75 T-7133 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DIPALI PROJA DINECH PRAJA 59752
76 7481 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. FAGU BHUMIJ DURGAMONI BHUMIJ 79796
77 T-8843 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AJAY KURMI BHARATI KURMI 53646
78 3302 E-181 Tengapani T.E. Tinsukia LT.GITA SAWTAL BINUD MURAH 58427
79 10830 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LATE TARAMONI KABIR SOBOR 81449
80 1506 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT.PAILUSH INDUWAR JHONI INDUWAR 100000
81 2379 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT.JITEN MURA SHANTI MURA 84982
82 2464 E-190 Sreekrishna T.E. Tinsukia LT.MONGOL MURAH SARPO MURAH 76025
83 2743 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. SANIKA KANDULNA JOYA KANDULNA 72760
84 1660 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. HOPNA BESRA RUNITH BESRA 40000
85 734 K-004 Borduar T.E. Kamrup LT. KODOMI TANTI MANJA KAYA 20000
86 2828 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE FAGU MUNDA SAMARI MUNDA 20000
87 3739 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE DHIRAJ PRADHAN BHARATI PRADHAN 18460
88 1790 N-014 Loong Soong T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. JUNAB MALAR RUKMINI MALAR 40000
89 7048 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon DHIREN GORE NIRMOLA GOUR 100000
90 7485 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon NAYANI HEMROM PRAFULLA HEMRAM 75589
91 7393 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.SUNIL TANTI USHA TANTI 50000
92 2190 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE PREM KUMAR KALINDI RUNU KALINDI 40000
93 2825 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. AJIT ORANG KIRON ORANG 30000