SL PF No Garden Code Garden Name District Name of the Deceased Member Payee Amount
1 2048 C-106 Subong T.E. Cachar LT. ANJONA SANTAL BANESWAR SANTAL 50000
2 1315 C-106 Subong T.E. Cachar LT. BINOD BHUMIJ MADHAI BHUMIJ 4000
3 1315 C-106 Subong T.E. Cachar LT. BINOD BHUMIJ NITAI BHUMIJ 4000
4 1315 C-106 Subong T.E. Cachar LT. BINOD BHUMIJ BIKASH BHUMIJ 4000
5 1182 C-106 Subong T.E. Cachar LT. MOHESH BHUMIZ JOMUNA BHUMIJ 20000
6 1315 C-106 Subong T.E. Cachar LT. BINOD BHUMIJ NIBASH BHUMIJ 4000
7 1315 C-106 Subong T.E. Cachar LT. BINOD BHUMIJ JOGAI BHUMIJ 4000
8 1554 C-106 Subong T.E. Cachar LT. SUKDEB GORH NISHA GORH 30000
9 1565 C-106 Subong T.E. Cachar LT. SUSHIL KURMI SHANTI KURMI 20000
10 1400 C-106 Subong T.E. Cachar LT. BISHUN SANTAL BANESWAR SANTAL 20000
11 11840 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur HEMU DAMAI MR. RAJEN RAMPAL 50000
12 3474 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE SANCHARIA MAHALI MR. BIRCHA MAHALI 100000
13 4249 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE SOMARI MUNDA BANDHANA MUNDA 100000
14 4420 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE SAMAROO CHOUHAN MIRA CHOUHAN 100000
15 T-5663 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE NAREN BORO MRS. BIBARI BORO 80497
16 3747 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE PUDUM TANTI TILOTOMA TANTI 100000
17 2698 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE LOKACH BARLA SANGITA BARLA 78496
18 3946 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE SANTOSI CHABAR MOJESH TANTI 96164
19 6552 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT SONICHORUWA GORAIT MRS. DWITIYA MINA GARAIT 100000
20 1872 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUMRA MUNDA FAGI MUNDA 100000
21 1841 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur JAHAN HESSA MRS. PUKALI HESSA 100000
22 6289 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRADIP TANTI GITA TANTI 77040
23 2081 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur JOSPINA KISHAN MR. SOMARU KISHAN 100000
24 2469 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE JUNASH BAGH MRS. SANTI BAGH 100000
25 4427 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE ANJOO SABAR MRS. MAINA SOBOR 100000
26 3271 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE PROMILLA BHUNYA MR. JOTIN BHUYAN 94398
27 4776 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE RINA NAYAK MAHIPAL NAYAK 72703
28 2913 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. UDYANTH AKLI KARMAKAR 15000
29 1339 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.ANANDTASIA PITRUCH DUNG DUNG 20000
30 3887 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIRAJ ANITA TOPPO 88728
31 4111 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. BABLOO VI NIGRU SASONI 40000
32 1857 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. URBASHI BHAGRATHI TANTI 30000
33 2440 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. SOMA MUNDA MRS. SAMBARI MUNDA 40000
34 7543 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. DEBANU KURMI MRS. RAIMONI KURMI 100000
35 2679 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri Lt. Kartik Sabar NAINA SOBAR 100000
36 3565 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. NELSON MUNDA BEHELEN MUNDA 100000
37 1655 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE SAMRU KHERIA MR. BIRACHA KHERIYA 100000
38 1982 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE ARUN BARAIK SHRI DUNDI BARAIK 50000
39 2685 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia AJOY SOWTAL MINA CHAWTAL 50000
40 2935 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia BITUPON DOHUTIA ATUL DAHOTIA 50000
41 1841 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LATE DIPOK PROJA MONGLI PROJA 40000
42 7571 E-069 Hapjan T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUKHODA LALSING DURGA PATOR 75865
43 6219 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT.REENA MURHA BIRSING MANAKI MURA 92333
44 7535 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT. KORMA BHUMIJ MOLAN MADHU 60299
45 91708 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LATE GAYATRI RAJWAR TULARAM RAJWAR 55850
46 2733 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. STEPHAN BHENGRA SANIARO KAWA 92415
47 2163 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. BIMOLA HASDAK ROSMITA MURMU 22193
48 1778 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT.EALAFANI KARMAKAR RAMJUSH KAWA 50000
49 1778 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT.EALAFANI KARMAKAR RADHA KAWA 50000
50 3387 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE KANU URANG MONJIT URANG 30000
51 2279 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE ETUWA MUNDA SUNILMUNDA 40000
52 1263 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE RAMLAL ORANG KAMALA KUJUR 40000
53 1438 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LT.PROVO ORANG ACHARITA ORANG 30000
54 6048 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon BIRBAL BHUMIJ SAROTY BHUMIJ 100000
55 4612 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon MASHI SANDIGURIA LUCHIA CHANDIGNIYA 100000
56 4012 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat JOBA BAKTI RINTOO BAKTI 20000
57 4012 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat JOBA BAKTI BABA BAKTI 20000
58 3855 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat 5 -BIKROM GOWALLA RUMI TANTI GUWALLA 30000
59 3954 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE BHAROT SABAR 2 BIMLI SOBOR 40000
60 3465 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. DEWRAM BORAIK RUPNI BORAIK 20000
61 2874 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat 1-RUHIDAS PORJA BASUKI PORJA 40000
62 3906 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. INTIZAM AHMED SAHIDA BAGUM 100000
63 4107 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo ARUP MUNDA BIJOY MUNDA 100000
64 7838 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo RAJU SHARMAH ANITA SHARMA 100000
65 8692 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. TULSHIBOTI GOWALA RAJESH GUWALA 56535