SL PF No Garden Code Garden Name District Name of the Deceased Member Payee Amount
1 1672 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE- ABDUL AZIJ FATEMA BIBI 40000
2 1666 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE- RAMSINGHASON BHAR LAKSHMI BHAR 71306
3 7249 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. BABUNI RABIDAS DARA RABIDAS 15000
4 7176 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE.MUNGALAL NUNIA BIJU NUNIA 15000
5 7176 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE.MUNGALAL NUNIA RAJU NUNIA 15000
6 8383 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE.PRADIP KHATIK DIPA KHATIK 8455
7 4012 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE-RAMANUJ KEOT GITA KEOT 40000
8 8293 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE - RITA BORAIK SUBASH BARAIK 22061
9 8019 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. PROVABOTI KOHAR 5 MANOJ KOHAR 28646
10 7623 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE - SURSOTIA RABIDAS LAKHICHARAN RABIDAS 40000
11 7249 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. BABUNI RABIDAS RAJU RABIDAS 15000
12 8090 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. LILABOTI TATOA-VI MONILALTAATUJA 13680
13 7425 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE -LILABOTI NUNIA DURGA PRASAD NUNIA 40000
14 1334 C-106 Subong T.E. Cachar LT. MONGAL KALINDI TULU KALINDI 40000
15 1437 C-106 Subong T.E. Cachar LT. BASANTA MIRDHA BINA MIRDHA 30000
16 1759 C-106 Subong T.E. Cachar LT. PARBOTI RIKIASON GUJU RIKIASON 8554
17 1759 C-106 Subong T.E. Cachar LT. PARBOTI RIKIASON DINA RIKIASON 8554
18 1687 C-106 Subong T.E. Cachar LT. KALPONA SANTAL NANKU SANTAL 40000
19 1521 C-106 Subong T.E. Cachar LT. RATISH GANJU PURNIMA GANJU 20000
20 2115 C-106 Subong T.E. Cachar LATE GAURI KALINDI PUNOM KALINDI 50000
21 1240 C-106 Subong T.E. Cachar LT.ROBEN KALINDI BAPON KALINDI 7500
22 1761 C-106 Subong T.E. Cachar LT. SEFALI MIRDHA GAUTAM MIRDHA 12437
23 1240 C-106 Subong T.E. Cachar LT.ROBEN KALINDI DIBAKAR KALINDI 7500
24 1240 C-106 Subong T.E. Cachar LT.ROBEN KALINDI RATISH KALINDI 7500
25 1240 C-106 Subong T.E. Cachar LT.ROBEN KALINDI JOGADISH KALINDI 7500
26 1834 C-106 Subong T.E. Cachar LT. SAGOR GHATWAR BASANTI GHATWAR 40000
27 1373 C-106 Subong T.E. Cachar LT. BOSONTA TONTUBAI FULBASIYA TANTI 20000
28 1471 C-106 Subong T.E. Cachar LT. TILOCHON KALINDI NIMAI KALINDI 15000
29 1471 C-106 Subong T.E. Cachar LT. TILOCHON KALINDI RANJIT KALINDI 15000
30 1829 C-106 Subong T.E. Cachar LT. BOKUL KALINDI NOKUL KALINDI 20000
31 1274 C-106 Subong T.E. Cachar LT. SRIMOTI RIKIASON HARENDRA RIKIYASHAN 40000
32 1739 C-106 Subong T.E. Cachar LT. JAIFOR ALI BAGAM BIBI 20000
33 1304 C-106 Subong T.E. Cachar T. ARUN RIKIASON LAKHI RIKIASON 30000
34 400 E-023 Nandanban T.E. Dibrugarh Anu Bagh SANJAY BAGH 100000
35 545 E-023 Nandanban T.E. Dibrugarh Sumonti Urang PRADIP URANG 100000
36 10809 E-040 DEHING T.E. Tinsukia JUGESH JATABDORA SOKUNTOLA DORA 53477
37 495 E-089 Kailashpur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BUDHESWAR DHANUWAR RANJIT DHANUWAR 30000
38 15016 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAJEN PATOWARI MUNU PATUBARI 31649
39 8413 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE GOHIN SAWASHI PUSPA SAWASI 62303
40 2215 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh Lt-Suresh IV MONI PATRA 100000
41 3858 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LT-BIROSMONI GORH AJOY KURMI 95532
42 3265 E-160 Rangagora T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAMESH MURA KAMALA MURA 100000
43 1434 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT UJALI KHARIYA ATUL KHARIYA 62222
44 6448 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE SOHAN EKKA MINATI TOPPO 40000
45 5303 S-053 Borahi T.E. Charaideo LT. DIPA KALINDI SAHATAN KALIDI 40000
46 007/083 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT SABITRY KOYA EANACHIN KOYA 100000
47 6TW/007 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT ASSA KORUA BIREN KORUA 50000
48 FT/261 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.SAJNATH KAHAR RUPAMONI KAHAAR 50000
49 5276 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. PADMESWARI MUNDA CHUKURU MUNDA 100000
50 8102 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. AMIR MUNDA JAYMOTI MUNDA 50000
51 11299 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat Lt.BHANOO BHUMIJ KOYSHLA BHUMIJ 100000
52 14085 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LATE SABITRI GONJOO RATON GONJOO 40000
53 2304 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LATE NOBIN BHUMIJ SHUKOTI BHUMIJ 100000
54 1219 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LATE SOVARAM PANIKA RINA PANIKA 100000
55 T-2083 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT. RUPA BHUYAN SANKAR BHUYAN 50000
56 9280 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. RAJA GOWALLA LALI GOWALLA 15199
57 2505 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT DURGA BARAIK SUMITRA BARAIK 100000