SL PF No Garden Code Garden Name District Name of the Deceased Member Payee Amount
1 1792 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT. SUBASHINI RIKIASON ASHIT RIKIASON 40000
2 2714 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT AMIT ROY JANAKI ROY 32945
3 2578 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT. CHANDAN BHUMIJ AROTI BHUMIJ 37045
4 2855 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar SIMA BAKTI KAJAL BAKTI 16178
5 3359 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT SUKRA GHATWAR DAYMANTI GHATOWAR 40000
6 7113 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT.LOBEN REE AMLABATI BOWRI 30000
7 3295 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. LAKHI PRASAD BAGTI MRS. ALO BAKTI 30000
8 7413 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT LAKHI BAKTI MANJIT BAKTI 30000
9 4454 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. SAITRI LAYEK SUKDEB LIKE 20000
10 7665 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. BINA REE RADHAKANTO REE 4296
11 6523 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. LAKHIPRASAD MURA SEEMA MURA 23906
12 3348 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. SUDHAN GHATWAR REMI GHATWAR 30000
13 4416 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT PODMA REE RANJIT REE 40000
14 6686 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT PROTAP KOLE SUPTA KOL 40000
15 6580 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar RAMDULAL KOLE MANNU KOLE 30000
16 4202 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar AMBIKA BAGTI SANJIB BAKTI 30000
17 4417 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. SANKARI MAL RAJESH MAL 30000
18 T-4172 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. RUNIYA REE CHABILAL REE 50000
19 3334 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. SUBHASH GOR SORSWATIA GOUR 20000
20 3713 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. RABILAL BHUIYA LAKHIMONI BHUIYA 26760
21 2653 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE.JOSEF HORO MRS.BACHIYA HAR 100000
22 16213 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. MEGHNATH TANTY SABITRI TANTI 40000
23 2300 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE BAHAMUNI MUNDA MR. DHANI MUNDA 100000
24 2707 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE CHITH ORANGA MRS.BANDHANI ORANG 100000
25 2995 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE THUNKI MUNDA MR. BAILU MUNDA 62362
26 2710 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE JOHAN TOPPO MRS.KARTINA KUJUR 100000
27 388 D-055 Krishna Susaibini T.E. Udalguri GOPAL DEBNATH MR. RAKHAL DEBNATH 23918
28 382 D-055 Krishna Susaibini T.E. Udalguri KUSHUM PANIKA MR. ARABINDA PANIKA 30000
29 417 D-055 Krishna Susaibini T.E. Udalguri LT. SAITU MUNDA MRS.SIMA MUNDA 40000
30 2877 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LT. 2 BHUDAN HENBO ORANG 40000
31 745 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LT.SORBO MURA SOMARI MURAH 100000
32 736 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LT. KISTO PAHARIA SUKURMONI PAHARIA 100000
33 777 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LT.TARJEN MAJHI MANI MAJHI 100000
34 677 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LATE DURANTA SONARI DRUPOTI SONARI 100000
35 6504 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia TAPAN SARMA REKHA SHARMA 100000
36 1500 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. BIRSHA BARLA JASINTA TOPNO 100000
37 8374 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon BHOROT BHOKTA RINA BHOKTA 100000
38 8976 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.BABLU MURA DIPALI MURA 50000
39 7322 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.FULMONI SAWRA MR. KARAJHARU CHAORA 100000
40 8971 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.RAJESH BHUMIJ GITA BHUMIJ 50000
41 1378 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LT. SADANANDA BHUMIJ NITA BHUMIJ 100000
42 5378 S-053 Borahi T.E. Charaideo GHANSAYAM SAHU MINA SAHU 40000
43 2868 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat DHENA GHATOWAR BHOTA GHATOWAR 82954
44 6065 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat Lt.SUNILAL GANJU SUMITRA GANJU 100000
45 10749 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat Lt. DEBEN KURMI GITA KURMI 100000
46 14172 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat KRISANA ROBIDAS RINA RABIDAS 60884
47 12210 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat Lt.DHIREN GHATOWAR BOBITA GHATOWAR 100000
48 13658 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat Lt.MOINA ROBIDAS AMAN ROBIDAS 79850
49 3240 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat THUNGRI BORIAK PRAKASH BARAIK 68051