SL PF No Garden Code Garden Name District Name of the Deceased Member Payee Caste Gender Amount
1 8378 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. MANUAL TOPPO SARIKA TAPPA OBC F 100000
2 1434 E-139 Nilmoni T.E. Dibrugarh LT BALARAM URANG GANGAGI URANG Not Avl. F 200000
3 3259 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. CHARA ORANG Mrs.MAYA ORANG OBC F 100000
4 2099 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE RANJITA LAKHOWA SUJIT LAKHOWA OBC M 20000
5 1642 G-007 Kokrajhar T.E. Kokrajhar LATE.SAKSHI TIGGA MAYABALA TIGGA OBC F 161826
6 4467 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT RAMNATH BHUMIJ AMOR BHUMIJ OBC M 115623
7 2543 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LT BHANU MALIK KHAGESWAR MOLIK OBC M 200000
8 1989 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE RAMU NAYAK TARAWATI NAYAK OBC F 200000
9 1579 E-005 Anandabari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE TAPAN CHOWDHURY PAMPA CHOWDHARI GENERAL F 200000
10 2723 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE JALIN NAG DEVI NAG OBC F 183338
11 7591 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE SANJA CHASA TONOO CHASA OBC M 29693
12 10637 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE NOBIN TANTI 2 BINU TANTI OBC F 115281
13 P4842 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIJAY MURAH DEBARI MURA OBC F 120092
14 7623 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. SOMLEE TURI KHAGEN TURI Not Avl. M 20000
15 2000 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT. GAITRY TANTI (II) JANNY TANTI OBC M 30000
16 10915 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT.KARAMPAL KARMAKAR GAURI KARMAKAR OBC F 200000
17 3115 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. NARESH LAKRA SILA LAKRA OBC F 100000
18 16 E-338 GREEN VALLY T.E. Tinsukia LATE RANJIT PAL ARUNA PAL OBC F 100000
19 2046 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LATE ANOND KHARIA MRS LAKSHIMANI KHARIYA OBC F 200000
20 001657 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JIMBOO SOBOR SMT. LASHMI SABOR OBC F 200000
21 14917 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LATE GOGON NANADA LOKIMONI NANDA OBC F 51568
22 1623 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE RAJESH HACHADA SEVAK HASDA OBC M 180003
23 2154 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT. TUTEN TANTI HITESH TANTI OBC M 30000
24 8037 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.SAKUNTOLA ROBIDAS RATANLAL ROBIDAS Not Avl. M 100000
25 5775 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE HEMLAL GOUR MINA GOUR OBC F 123973
26 11839 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT SUKURMONI GONJU AMIT GANJU OBC M 50000
27 11839 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT SUKURMONI GONJU SUMIT GANJU OBC M 50000
28 2450 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT 6 JOHAN AGNESH KANDULNA OBC M 40000
29 8185 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.SAGAR MURA RAJESH MURA Not Avl. M 100000
30 1809 C-083 Poloi T.E. Cachar LATE JIBAN GOUR NANKI GOUR OBC F 100000
31 1816 D-049 Hirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE INDRASAI KARMAKAR CHINTAMANI KARMAKAR GENERAL F 135532
32 1958 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LATE BABUL ALI KUMAKUM BIBI GENERAL F 100000
33 2470 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE ISAK MUNDA SMT. JOGITA GORE GENERAL F 100000
34 837 S-003 Aideobari T.E. Charaideo GITA KARMOKAR AMOL KARMOKAR OBC M 100000
35 2786 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LATE LILY MINZ RAIMAN TOPPO Not Avl. M 100000
36 2572 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT.MAHESH KARMAKAR SAPNA KARMAKAR OBC F 200000
37 9923 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE BUDHBARI PAHARIYA RAYA PAHARIYA OBC M 190385
38 P-6522 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LATE SAKUNTALA JITSING JITSING RAMSING OBC M 100000
39 860 D-028 Chikonmati T.E. Darrang LT. PATRAS SARKEE SURPINA MUNDA GENERAL F 96471
40 2828 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LATE PORESH GOWALA ANITA GOWALA OBC F 114507
41 1698 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT. KAMAL LAKHOWA GAKUL LAKHOWA OBC M 15000
42 1698 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT. KAMAL LAKHOWA PRAKASH LAKHUWA OBC M 15000
43 3843 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon BABUL MURMU LAKHESWARI MURMU OBC F 100000
44 709 C-103 South Cachar T.E. Hailakandi LATE CHANDAN RABIDAS KRISHNA ROBIDAS SC M 72746
45 3989 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT KANTA PANTANTI MOLLIKA NAYAK OBC F 200000
46 4896 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh JOYDIP MURAH DURGI MURAH OBC F 104084
47 2749 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo ROBI MURA Mrs Mina Mura OBC F 194462
48 6666-B S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat SITARAM TANTI SURESH TANTI OBC M 100000
49 3115 D-034 Dhulapadung T.E. Sonitpur LT.DOSOI MUNDA MAZLI MUNDA ST F 40000
50 11263 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat RENU BAURI SANJOY BAWRI OBC M 111590
51 1388 E-005 Anandabari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE NIKU PROJA SUNIL PROJA OBC M 200000
52 1783 E-123 Mohanbari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DEEPAK GORAIT SMT. MONIKA GORAIT Not Avl. F 156218
53 5962 E-077 Hillika T.E. Tinsukia LATE FULMONI GOSAI SUNIL GOSAI OBC M 100000
54 3103 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE KARTIK SUNAR MANJU SUNAR OBC F 171602
55 5435 E-077 Hillika T.E. Tinsukia LATE KRISTINA ABHIRAM MELIJANUSH MUNDA OBC M 124424
56 3435 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. BHARAT TANTI MAMI TOSSA OBC F 79025
57 9373 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAJESH MURAH JAMUNA MURA OBC M 100000
58 797 S-215 Oating T.E. Golaghat LATE RANTU SHARMA KARUNA SARMAH GENERAL F 126311
59 P0003444 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LATE BHUBAN KAYASTHA KOBITA KAYSTA OBC F 141654
60 8768 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. PANJU CHACHANI BANITA CHACHANI OBC F 200000
61 10187 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT MATU TURI RAJDHANI MIRDHA OBC M 136452
62 2017 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT.RADHA KOTOKI KATMUNTU KATAKI OBC M 10000
63 2017 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT.RADHA KOTOKI GANESH KATAKI GENERAL M 10000
64 2017 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT.RADHA KOTOKI RAJU KATAKI OBC M 10000
65 2017 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT.RADHA KOTOKI SUNITA KARMAKAR OBC F 10000
66 2664 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT. FULTOLLE TANTI SRI DEBANANDA TANTI OBC M 200000
67 1813 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE RITEN TANTI MEHERA TANTI OBC M 68000
68 1813 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE RITEN TANTI KACHINATH TATI OBC M 66000
69 4913 E-077 Hillika T.E. Tinsukia LATE ETOWA MONGAL BIDUSH KARMAKAR OBC M 156407
70 3035 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT.KIRON PATOR BHARATI PATAR OBC F 100000
71 1790 C-094 Ruttonpore T.E. Cachar Lt. ARATI SABAR DHIRU SABAR OBC M 101020
72 4891 E-049 Dilli T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KUNU TANTI RITA TANTI GENERAL F 23197
73 3129 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LEPA URANG MISS PUJA URANG OBC F 190716
74 2957 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LT MILON GOALA LOATA GOALA OBC F 100000
75 10350 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE GOPAL NAYAK PADMA NAYAK OBC F 121356
76 9468 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. JOMUNA BAWRI CHUTO BAWRI OBC M 13512
77 3064 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat DHRUBA JYOTI BORDOLOI SANGITA NATH OBC F 200000
78 3011 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LATE ANJANA GOWALA PRAKASH GOWALA ST M 100000
79 4201 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LT.DASMONI KISHAN SHIBARAJ CHETRI Not Avl. M 191736
80 5344 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. HALIANI TIRKI AJAD TIRKY OBC M 189081
81 9268 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. JIRAMONI KOMAR SURESH KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 100000
82 9724 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. SANKAR SONARI GITA SONARI Not Avl. F 175516
83 1808 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT.MOLINA TANTI JAGARNATH TANTI OBC M 50000
84 15543 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. JUGEN DEKA JOSODA DEKA OBC F 13411
85 183 S-332 Vohra Tea & Industries (pvt)Ltd. Charaideo LT. SANKAR GOWALA HINA GUWALA OBC F 106077
86 10197 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE HOREN PAIK DOMBORU PAIK OBC M 174830
87 10343 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE BHULKI PORJA CHENIMAI PORJA OBC F 100000
88 9382 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE RAMOO PAIK GITA PAIK OBC F 200000
89 2450 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE GOBINDA GAR SMT. SUMON GORAIT GENERAL F 105753
90 4090 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LATE NATHNIAL MUNDA MISS MADHURIMA BHENGRA OBC F 165185
91 P-6679 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LATE SOMA GUNDAI MANGRI GUNDAI OBC F 100000
92 6147 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE NARMI TANTI ANIMESH TANTI OBC M 100000
93 3212 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE FULMONI NAGBONGSHI SMT. DEBARI PRAJA OBC F 169870
94 5406 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LATE BIKROM SIBCHARAN SMT.RUPALI TANTI OBC F 137018
95 2100 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT. REJINA KHARIA BENJAMIN BARLA OBC M 40000
96 1361 G-007 Kokrajhar T.E. Kokrajhar LATE. BANDHAN BARA LAKHI BARA OBC F 200000
97 2214 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE DEBRAJ BARAIK BINA BARAIK OBC F 100000
98 2415 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE KAMESWAR MEHEDI SRI NOBIN MEHEDI GENERAL M 200000
99 6836 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. ANJANA HIYAL JULI NAYAK OBC F 100000
100 21302 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LT. PATRASH BARJOO ANAMI MONGOL OBC F 100000
101 470 S-323 Shantipur T.E. Charaideo DANIAL SANDI BADRA JANKI SANTI BADRA OBC F 184166
102 3725 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE RUBUL NAYAK RUPALI NAYAK OBC F 100000
103 10837 S-133 Jaboka T.E. Charaideo LT. GOPAL DEKA MAUCHUMI DEKA GENERAL F 100000
104 6585 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri .LT.BIJOY TANTI SATYABHAMA KANDHA OBC F 100000
105 3188 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE AMUSH NAYAK RUMI NAYAK OBC F 40000
106 P0008476 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. SALMI PORJA NAREN PROJA OBC M 103730
107 9445 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat AMRIT BAWRI ANITA BAWRI Not Avl. F 100000
108 8469 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AJAY GOWALA GITA GOWALA OBC F 160901
109 5017 S-237 Rungagura T.E. Golaghat LT. BIDU MIRDHA MANI MIRDDHA Not Avl. F 200000
110 729 D-028 Chikonmati T.E. Darrang LT. KRISHNACHAL SUDHI GOJARI SUDHI GENERAL F 100000
111 9258 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE.JOYMATI CHABAR SIKANDAR SOBOR OBC M 100000
112 1603 E-005 Anandabari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE LANGRU KHERUWAR AMRITA KHERUWAR OBC F 74465
113 3610 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE BIMAL DEY MRS MANJU DEY OBC F 100000
114 2984 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LATE BUDHA CHAOTAL RAJMANI CHAOTAL OBC F 161063
115 9856 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE AJIT PATRA DUKHANI PATRA OBC F 100000
116 2158 N-005 Dejoovalley T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. SHITAL SUREN SUSILA SOREN OBC F 200000
117 11905 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LATE PRADIP KALANDI CHUCHILA KALANDI GENERAL F 149538
118 P0005527 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LATE SURESH BHUYAN BISHAL BHUYAN OBC M 168443
119 2799 E-106 Ledo T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAJESH LAKRA FULKUARI LAKRA ST F 200000
120 10423 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE TAFA BHUYAN DIPCHAN BHUYAN OBC M 120812
121 3424 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LATE.BOTI KARMAKAR SRI.BARI KARMAKAR OBC M 164928
122 9628 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. KHUPSING TOPPO UMA TOPPO OBC F 100000
123 4773 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. SUSHIL BAKTI RAWONI BYAKTI OBC F 50000
124 3410 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LT DASARATH MURAH KALPANA MUNDA OBC F 100000
125 2976 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LATE TOPON MALIK MINA MOLIK OBC F 106542
126 392 S-313 Kasojan T.E. Jorhat LATE FULESWARI RAO NANDA RAO OBC M 182426
127 003329 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia Lt.URMILLA SIBRAM BIJAY SAWTAL OBC M 200000
128 4830 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT SUNIL MURAH BIDYABATI MURA OBC F 100000
129 10752 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LATE AKASH BORAIK ANU KUMARI BORAIK OBC F 100000
130 2764 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LT JHINGI MUNDA MANGLA MURA OBC M 193790
131 3339 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT. ATUL HEMROM Sonal Hemram Not Avl. M 30000
132 7418 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE HELLA TOPPO BINITA TOPPO OBC F 100000
133 9690 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. RENU BHUYAN RANA BHUYAN OBC M 158533
134 5412 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MADHU TANTI BIKASHA TANTI OBC F 163629
135 T7707 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. ROBI TANTI PUJA TANTI OBC F 100000
136 T0011987 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE SANTI MUDI DIPAK MUDI OBC M 100000
137 4034 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JUSPINA TANTI MANOJ TANTI OBC M 127000
138 003589 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINA ORANG SRI GIRADHARI URANG OBC M 200000
139 P0008067 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LATE BONDHA JETHU ROMIYA BONDHA OBC F 183304
140 529 S-323 Shantipur T.E. Charaideo RABET EKKA MONI EKKA OBC F 50000
141 001775 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAMOO SOBOR SMT. PARBOTI SOBOR OBC F 200000
142 P4965 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RINA MURAH SURAJ MURAH OBC M 106808
143 2283 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BIJOY MAJHI ASHA MAJHI OBC F 155974
144 T0011344 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. JUGEN NAYAK CHONCHOLA TANTI OBC F 100000
145 744 C-033 Dilkhoosh T.E. Cachar LT. ROSOMOI BAKTI BHARATI BAKTI SC F 30000
146 1210 C-033 Dilkhoosh T.E. Cachar LT. GOPAL KALINDI BELA KALINDI SC F 30000
147 1276 C-033 Dilkhoosh T.E. Cachar LT. KEDAR MIRDHA LAKHI MIRDHA SC F 66356
148 1431 C-033 Dilkhoosh T.E. Cachar LT. SABUDDIN ALI KAIRUN NESSA SC F 30000